Wettflug ab : Thomm(J) II

Auflassdatum: 03.09.05

Auflasszeit : 11:05:00 Uhr

Entfernung  : 244 Km

 

 

Vereinsübersicht der RV-04: Lippstadt               

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   RgV RV VR Verein               TAUB  PRS   %      ZU  K1  K2  K3  K4  K5  K6  K7  K8  K9  P1  P2  P3 Sg1 Se1 SatzGeld  Gewinn

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   250 04 02 Kehre wieder, Lippst    60   21  35,0    2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 03 Konkurrenz, Lippstad   262  111  42,4    6   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 04 Nordvogel, Lipperode   152   34  22,4    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 05 Luftbote, Lippstadt     65   23  35,4    1   .   .   3   .   .   .   .   .   .   3   .   .   .   .    6,75    8,00

   250 04 06 Heimweh, Overhagen      62   30  48,4    2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 07 Bleib treu, Waderslo   377  116  30,8    9   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 08 Ver. Freunde, Bad Wa   281   89  31,7    8   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 09 A.i.Lippetal, Lippet   215   82  38,1    6   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 10 A.z.Schleuse, Lippst   238   78  32,8    7   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 11 A.z.Heimat, Cappel     358  102  28,5    8   .   .   4   .   .   .   .   .   .   2   .   2   4   .   13,70    5,63

   250 04 12 Fr.Botschaft, Bentel   112   18  16,1    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 14 Fortuna, Mettinghaus   375  104  27,7    8   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 15 Sturmvogel, Benningh    68   19  27,9    2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 16 Siegesbote, Lipperod   548  216  39,4   13   .   1   2   .   .   .   .   .   .   2   1   .   3   .    7,40   14,22

   250 04 17 Unter Uns, Lipperode    57   23  40,4    2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 18 Az.Liesebach, Liesbo    79   14  17,7    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 19 Heimkehr, Langenberg   188   61  32,4    4   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 21 Westfalenstolz, Herr   144   73  50,7    2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Summen:                            3641 1214 33,34   89   .   1   9   .   .   .   .   .   .   7   1   2   7   .   27,85   27,85

 Davon:

   - Jungtauben:                   3641 1214 33,34 => 100,00% der Gesamtpreise

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

 

 

Züchterzusammenfassung:         Entfernung      Gesetzt    Preise       Prozent    Erste  Letzte    Betrag

                                                                RV            RV   Taube   Taube

 

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0102001 Boneberger H.              242,550          25           1          4,00     785     785      0,00

0102005 Klottka Siegf.             246,310          35          20         57,14      21    1187      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0103001 Redder Heinz               242,190          51          24         47,06     129    1048      0,00

0103003 Roemer Friedel             241,939          45          22         48,89     195    1195      0,00

0103004 Stoeppel Hermann           242,045          56          19         33,93      53    1099      0,00

0103008 Redieker Heiner            243,899          45          29         64,44     225    1080      0,00

0103009 Hesse Theobald             243,743          35           9         25,71     263    1193      0,00

0103011 Klingelmann K.             241,553          30           8         26,67     345    1204      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0104001 Luttmann Josef             244,800          63          19         30,16      67    1186      0,00

0104002 Willma Paul                245,790          48          13         27,08     541    1122      0,00

0104006 Sprenger Franz             243,985          41           2          4,88     431     957      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0105004 Wiegel Fritz               241,011          65          23         35,38     145    1214      8,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0106001 Harlinghausen J            239,778          41          21         51,22      47    1090      0,00

0106007 Ash Ansfried               238,304          21           9         42,86      83    1197      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0107001 Krumkamp Herm.             245,795          30           3         10,00     408     722      0,00

0107002 Hollenhorst H.             246,708          41           4          9,76     507     942      0,00

0107005 Goebel Paul                245,357          43           2          4,65     868    1180      0,00

0107007 SG Krumtuenger             245,950         100          68         68,00      28    1206      0,00

0107008 Tarras Ernst               246,659          35          16         45,71      19    1085      0,00

0107009 Gnibba Siegfr.             246,309          32           2          6,25     586     907      0,00

0107010 Buecker Daniel             245,905          31           7         22,58     252    1067      0,00

0107013 Sinnerbrink L.             246,281          40           9         22,50     248    1138      0,00

0107015 Klockenbusch B.            245,530          25           5         20,00     727    1108      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0108004 Weichel K.D.               246,264          20           5         25,00     161    1151      0,00

0108005 Eickhoelter D.             246,383          25           6         24,00     203    1133      0,00

0108006 Neitemeier N.              244,558          34           6         17,65      66    1166      0,00

0108007 Koch L.                    246,177          60          28         46,67     108    1164      0,00

0108008 Weitkemper H.              245,437          17           4         23,53     191     988      0,00

0108009 Sonntag Franz              244,895          47          12         25,53     392    1182      0,00

0108011 Ortkemp-Glennem            245,439          64          21         32,81     160    1169      0,00

0108012 Linnemann Cas.             245,527          14           7         50,00     348    1152      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0109001 SG Mattenklotz             236,223          44          24         54,55      56    1199      0,00

0109004 Vogel Bernhard             234,582          41          11         26,83      98    1146      0,00

0109005 Scharfschw. Kl.            235,649          18           9         50,00     142    1074      0,00

0109006 Brucksch R.u.D.            234,870          54          23         42,59      35    1117      0,00

0109010 Glarmin Werner             236,247          28          13         46,43      14    1057      0,00

0109011 Bathan Edgardo             236,257          30           2          6,67     207    1027      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0110003 Roehrig Wolfg.             241,190          22          21         95,45       5     810      0,00

0110004 Damerow Heinz              241,971          42           4          9,52     185    1123      0,00

0110006 Dziallas Werner            241,812          28           4         14,29     372    1077      0,00

0110008 Kuhlmeier Josef            243,225          35          17         48,57      77    1098      0,00

0110009 Deutschendorf W            244,877          50          20         40,00     233    1071      0,00

0110011 Gisert Josef               242,157          31           9         29,03     127     881      0,00

0110012 Bachmann-Oberl.            242,693          30           3         10,00     467     807      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0111002 Mehling A.u.K.             242,019          79          42         53,16     112    1131      0,00

0111004 Beckhoff Martin            242,719          21           5         23,81      87     644      0,00

0111006 Stuckmann Heinz            242,122          47           7         14,89     359     936      0,00

0111007 Thomsmeier V.              241,276          18           1          5,56    1212    1212      0,00

0111010 Heese E.u.C.               241,831          62          13         20,97     107    1023      0,00

0111011 Seppel Michael             242,034          43          19         44,19     132    1211      5,63

0111013 Klante M.u.B.              246,865          53          15         28,30     235    1126      0,00

0111014 Schneider D.               241,736          35           0          0.00                      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0112002 Schomacher H.              249,289          23           9         39,13     360    1147      0,00

0112007 Buecker Joh.               247,457          74           9         12,16     379    1213      0,00

0112009 Elbracht Gerh.             248,290          15           0          0.00                      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0114001 Iseke Engelbert            249,042          45          15         33,33     169    1136      0,00

0114003 Stoeppel Ferdi             248,653          72          25         34,72     175    1179      0,00

0114004 Stoeppel Heinz             250,605          31           8         25,81     260    1171      0,00

0114005 Ruebbelke Herm.            248,801          54          11         20,37      39    1181      0,00

0114006 Meier G.u.S.               251,701          56          11         19,64     371     990      0,00

0114009 Stratmann Gerh.            248,861          30          10         33,33     291    1205      0,00

0114010 Mueller Ralf               249,545          35           4         11,43      91     928      0,00

0114012 Passon Benedikt            246,797          52          20         38,46      57    1163      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0115001 Kuessner-Mersch            236,953          32          14         43,75     103    1157      0,00

0115004 Kleegraf Bernh.            238,558          36           5         13,89     187    1120      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0116002 SG Niggemeier              246,248          30          10         33,33     105     914      0,00

0116003 Alers Ernst                245,427          33           9         27,27     279     865      0,00

0116005 Ahlers Georg               245,170          36          22         61,11      26    1207      0,00

0116006 Lemke Wilfried             245,981          54          28         51,85      42    1185      0,00

0116007 Schramm Norbert            233,376          48          31         64,58      13    1168      0,00

0116008 Kalthoff Werner            244,317          16           4         25,00     423    1111      0,00

0116009 Schaetz Tobias             246,215          36           2          5,56    1083    1092      0,00

0116010 Knepper F-J.               244,741          37          15         40,54     228    1200      0,00

0116011 Grothe Bernhard            243,801          33           4         12,12     876    1149      0,00

0116012 Pohl Jacek                 246,825          44          40         90,91       1    1011     14,22

0116014 Litzbarski Josef           242,696          43          10         23,26     441    1170      0,00

0116015 SG Brand                   245,539          63          11         17,46     339    1194      0,00

0116016 Gahntz Dietmar             244,331          75          30         40,00     133    1202      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0117001 Seiger Friedel             241,458          21           4         19,05     447    1119      0,00

0117004 Brandhoff W.               245,363          36          19         52,78      40    1201      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0118004 Witte Georg                243,130          25          10         40,00     148    1052      0,00

0118007 Krabus Dieter              243,628          21           1          4,76    1024    1024      0,00

0118008 Goliat Wilfried            241,488          33           3          9,09     294     787      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0119001 Brinkmeier Herb            251,768          30           7         23,33     338    1134      0,00

0119002 Duitmann R.u.O.            250,682          64          13         20,31     183    1196      0,00

0119003 Erlenkoetter G.            250,572          59          28         47,46      68    1175      0,00

0119005 Brormann Wilh.             252,664          35          13         37,14      78    1165      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0121001 Oettinger&Sohn             238,187          67          25         37,31     125    1189      0,00

0121003 Hamsch-Lanhenke            249,089          77          48         62,34      27    1208      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

 

Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1  03095 05  200   5 Pohl Jacek      16012   44/ 40 14:48:47    0  1102,964 100,00 1004 V              13,80 321          2

    2  03095 05  153   4 Pohl Jacek      16012      2.  14:48:49    0  1102,800  99,92  798                                   3

    3  03095 05  160   5 Pohl Jacek      16012      3.  14:48:53    0  1102,472  99,84 1004                                   4

    4  03095 05  197   5 Pohl Jacek      16012      4.  14:49:02    0  1101,733  99,75 1004 V                                10

    5  06146 05  158   5 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003   22/ 21 14:44:20    0  1099,650  99,67 1004                                   6

    6  06146 05  164   5 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      2.  14:44:22    0  1099,483  99,59 1004 V                                 7

    7  06146 05  168   5 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      3.  14:44:23    0  1099,400  99,51 1004 V                                 8

    8  06146 05  178   5 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      4.  14:44:37    0  1098,232  99,42 1004 V                                 9

    9  06146 05  189   5 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      5.  14:44:38    0  1098,148  99,34 1004                                  22

   10  03095 05  205   5 Pohl Jacek      16012      5.  14:49:49    0  1097,895  99,26 1004                                  11

 

   11  03095 05  159   5 Pohl Jacek      16012      6.  14:49:52    0  1097,650  99,18 1004                                  12

   12  03095 05  168   4 Pohl Jacek      16012      7.  14:49:59    0  1097,081  99,09  798                                  15

   13  03095 05  665   3 Schramm Norbert 16007   48/ 31 14:37:50    2- 1096,348  99,01  694                                  24

   14  07676 05  267   4 Glarmin Werner  09010   28/ 13 14:40:46    1- 1094,834  98,93  868                                  20

   15  03095 05  180   3 Pohl Jacek      16012      8.  14:50:49    0  1093,033  98,85  662                                  16

   16a 03095 05  204   5 Pohl Jacek      16012      9.  14:50:51    0  1092,871  98,76 1004 V                                17

   16b 03095 05  182   2 Pohl Jacek      16012     10.  14:50:51    0  1092,871  98,76  418                                  18

   18  03095 05  174   4 Pohl Jacek      16012     11.  14:50:54    0  1092,629  98,60  798                                  23

   19  01875 05  433   3 Tarras Ernst    07008   35/ 16 14:51:00    0  1091,412  98,52  586                                  34

   20  07676 05  259   5 Glarmin Werner  09010      2.  14:41:35    1- 1090,706  98,43 1004                                 211

 

   21  00787 05   37   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005   35/ 20 14:51:31    2- 1087,221  98,35  624                                  93

   22  06146 05  163   5 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      6.  14:47:01    0  1086,360  98,27 1004 V                                36

   23  03095 05  161   4 Pohl Jacek      16012     12.  14:52:37    0  1084,389  98,19  798                                  29

   24  03095 05  582   3 Schramm Norbert 16007      2.  14:40:31    2- 1082,700  98,11  694                                  25

   25  03095 05  595   3 Schramm Norbert 16007      3.  14:40:35    2- 1082,365  98,02  694                                  41

   26  03095 05  709   4 Ahlers Georg    16005   36/ 22 14:51:55    1- 1080,361  97,94  868                                 131

   27  08994 05  727   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003   77/ 48 14:55:41    1- 1079,710  97,86  760                                  48

   28  01875 05  159   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007  100/ 68 14:53:04    2- 1078,255  97,78  760                                  32

   29  03095 05  164   4 Pohl Jacek      16012     13.  14:54:02    0  1077,682  97,69  868                                  30

   30  03095 05  192   3 Pohl Jacek      16012     14.  14:54:03    0  1077,603  97,61  624                                  31

 

   31  03095 05  201   5 Pohl Jacek      16012     15.  14:54:04    0  1077,525  97,53 1004                                  33

   32  01875 05  689   5 SG Krumtuenger  07007      2.  14:53:25    2- 1076,603  97,45 1004                                  37

   33  03095 05 1275   4 Pohl Jacek      16012     16.  14:54:34    0  1075,178  97,36  868                                  45

   34  01875 05  431   1 Tarras Ernst    07008      2.  14:54:29    0  1074,845  97,28  244                                  69

   35  07676 05  446   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006   54/ 23 14:43:35    1- 1074,428  97,20  624                                  51

   36  06146 05  172   3 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      7.  14:49:30    0  1074,343  97,12  624                                  64

   37  01875 05  179   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007      3.  14:54:01    2- 1073,783  97,03  760                                  38

   38  01875 05  642   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007      4.  14:54:03    2- 1073,627  96,95  624                                  43

   39  08994 05  481   2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005   54/ 11 14:56:57    2- 1072,495  96,87  488                                 391

   40  03095 05   70   3 Brandhoff W.    17004   36/ 19 14:53:51    1- 1072,078  96,79  624                                 188

 

   41  03095 05  686   2 Schramm Norbert 16007      4.  14:42:43    2- 1071,761  96,71  450                                  49

   42  03095 05  258   4 Lemke Wilfried  16006   54/ 28 14:54:37    1- 1071,190  96,62  798 V                               102

   43  01875 05  178   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007      5.  14:54:45    2- 1070,356  96,54  760                                  44

   44  01875 05  695   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007      6.  14:54:46    2- 1070,279  96,46  798                                  54

   45  03095 05  167   3 Pohl Jacek      16012     17.  14:56:14    0  1067,428  96,38  624                                  46

   46  03095 05  154   4 Pohl Jacek      16012     18.  14:56:16    0  1067,274  96,29  798                                  61

   47  01983 05   13   5 Harlinghausen J 06001   41/ 21 14:49:44    0  1066,945  96,21 1004 V                                72

   48  08994 05  711   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      2.  14:58:41    1- 1065,849  96,13  798                                  52

   49  03095 05  692   3 Schramm Norbert 16007      5.  14:44:07    2- 1064,914  96,05  624                                  50

   50  03095 05  629   2 Schramm Norbert 16007      6.  14:44:11    2- 1064,591  95,96  488                                  59

 

   51  07676 05  498   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      2.  14:45:37    1- 1064,526  95,88  586                                  55

   52  08994 05  738   5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      3.  14:59:06    1- 1063,952  95,80 1004 V                                60

   53  01578 05  502   5 Stoeppel Herman 03004   56/ 19 14:52:31    0  1063,856  95,72 1004 V                               118

   54  01875 05  685   5 SG Krumtuenger  07007      7.  14:56:14    2- 1063,491  95,63 1004                                  58

   55  07676 05   26   1 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      3.  14:45:54    1- 1063,161  95,55  244                                  82

   56  07676 05   61   5 SG Mattenklotz  09001   44/ 24 14:47:14    1- 1062,871  95,47 1004 V                                63

   57  08994 05  577   1 Passon Benedikt 14012   52/ 20 14:57:22    2- 1061,949  95,39  244                                 104

   58  01875 05  651   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007      8.  14:56:35    2- 1061,884  95,30  798                                  62

   59  03095 05  677   3 Schramm Norbert 16007      7.  14:44:46    2- 1061,765  95,22  694                                  92

   60  08994 05  757   5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      4.  14:59:36    1- 1061,685  95,14 1004 V                                86

 

   61  03095 05  152   4 Pohl Jacek      16012     19.  14:57:33    0  1061,385  95,06  798                                  79

   62  01875 05  674   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007      9.  14:56:52    2- 1060,586  94,98  418                                  65

   63  07676 05   67   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001      2.  14:47:43    1- 1060,564  94,89  798 V                                71

   64  06146 05  176   4 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      8.  14:52:26    0  1060,487  94,81  868 V                                74

   65  01875 05  187   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007     10.  14:56:59    2- 1060,053  94,73  830                                  70

   66  02915 05  361   1 Neitemeier N.   08006   34/  6 14:55:49    0  1059,534  94,65  244                                 834

   67  07639 05  189   2 Luttmann Josef  04001   63/ 19 14:56:04    3- 1059,205  94,56  380                                  73

   68  04107 05  804   3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003   59/ 28 15:01:35    1- 1059,053  94,48  624                                  75

   69  01875 05  430   1 Tarras Ernst    07008      3.  14:57:58    0  1058,774  94,40  244                                 109

   70  01875 05  662   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     11.  14:57:23    2- 1058,229  94,32  662                                  80

 

   71  07676 05   53   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001      3.  14:48:15    1- 1058,031  94,23  418                                  81

   72  01983 05   20   4 Harlinghausen J 06001      2.  14:51:43    0  1057,611  94,15  830 V                                89

   73  07639 05  193   2 Luttmann Josef  04001      2.  14:56:30    3- 1057,223  94,07  488                                 115

   74  06146 05  175   3 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      9.  14:53:26    0  1055,844  93,99  694                                 110

   75  04107 05  801   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      2.  15:02:26    1- 1055,262  93,90  380                                  76

   76  04107 05  833   3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      3.  15:02:28    1- 1055,114  93,82  624                                  95

   77  06146 05   11   4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008   35/ 17 14:55:33    1- 1054,901  93,74  760 V                               116

   78  04107 05  653   4 Brormann Wilh.  19005   35/ 13 15:04:33    0  1054,744  93,66  830                                 281

   79  03095 05  172   4 Pohl Jacek      16012     20.  14:59:04    0  1054,507  93,57  868                                 120

   80  01875 05  152   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     12.  14:58:16    2- 1054,222  93,49  418                                  99

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 1


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

   81  07676 05  118   5 SG Mattenklotz  09001      4.  14:49:07    1- 1053,940  93,41 1004                                 151

   82  07676 05  480   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      4.  14:47:51    1- 1053,859  93,33  418                                  84

   83  01983 05  121   2 Ash Ansfried    06007   21/  9 14:51:08    0  1053,821  93,25  418                                  85

   84  07676 05    5   4 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      5.  14:47:54    1- 1053,622  93,16  868                                  94

   85  01983 05  109   1 Ash Ansfried    06007      2.  14:51:12    0  1053,510  93,08  244                                 212

   86  08994 05  786   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      5.  15:01:29    1- 1053,230  93,00  624                                  88

   87  03223 05  408   3 Beckhoff Martin 11004   21/  5 14:55:26    2- 1053,163  92,92  554                                 136

   88  08994 05  736   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      6.  15:01:33    1- 1052,934  92,83  798                                 106

   89  01983 05   51   4 Harlinghausen J 06001      3.  14:52:46    0  1052,735  92,75  798 V                                90

   90  01983 05   12   5 Harlinghausen J 06001      4.  14:52:49    0  1052,504  92,67 1004 V                               101

 

   91  08994 05  295   2 Mueller Ralf    14010   35/  4 15:02:18    2- 1051,454  92,59  418                                 567

   92  03095 05  578   2 Schramm Norbert 16007      8.  14:46:56    2- 1051,401  92,50  418                                 158

   93  00787 05   35   4 Klottka Siegf.  02005      2.  14:59:17    2- 1051,184  92,42  760                                 174

   94  07676 05  488   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      6.  14:48:26    1- 1051,108  92,34  586                                 217

   95  04107 05  814   3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      4.  15:03:29    1- 1050,616  92,26  662 V                                96

   96a 04107 05  793   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      5.  15:03:33    1- 1050,323  92,17  488 V                                97

   96b 04107 05  802   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      6.  15:03:33    1- 1050,323  92,17  380                                 138

   98  07676 05  412   2 Vogel Bernhard  09004   41/ 11 14:48:25    2- 1049,819  92,01  488                                 272

   99  01875 05  637   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007     13.  14:59:16    2- 1049,723  91,93  830                                 100

  100  01875 05  190   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     14.  14:59:17    2- 1049,648  91,85  418                                 139

 

  101  01983 05    1   3 Harlinghausen J 06001      5.  14:53:37    0  1048,821  91,76  662                                 144

  102  03095 05  286   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006      2.  14:59:32    1- 1048,736  91,68  694                                 184

  103  03704 05  305   2 Kuessner-Mersch 15001   32/ 14 14:51:01    0  1048,387  91,60  450                                 253

  104  08994 05  563   3 Passon Benedikt 14012      2.  15:00:23    2- 1048,341  91,52  662                                 181

  105  03095 05   62   4 SG Niggemeier   16002   30/ 10 14:59:55    2- 1048,087  91,43  868 V                               204

  106  08994 05  735   5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      7.  15:02:39    1- 1048,060  91,35 1004                                 170

  107  03223 05   61   5 Heese E.u.C.    11010   62/ 13 14:55:45    0  1048,022  91,27 1004 V                               143

  108  02915 05   28   3 Koch L.         08007   60/ 28 15:00:00    0  1047,562  91,19  554                                 154

  109  01875 05  406   3 Tarras Ernst    07008      4.  15:00:32    0  1047,236  91,10  624                                 193

  110  06146 05  159   3 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003     10.  14:55:20    0  1047,135  91,02  586                                 111

 

  111  06146 05  188   3 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003     11.  14:55:24    0  1046,832  90,94  554                                 126

  112a 03223 05   76   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002   79/ 42 14:56:12    2- 1046,644  90,86  624                                 113

  112b 03223 05  111   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      2.  14:56:12    2- 1046,644  90,86  868                                 114

  114  03223 05  142   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      3.  14:56:13    2- 1046,569  90,69  662                                 117

  115  07639 05  192   4 Luttmann Josef  04001      3.  14:58:52    3- 1046,527  90,61  760                                 134

  116  06146 05   10   4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      2.  14:57:24    1- 1046,504  90,53  798                                 147

  117  03223 05   82   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      4.  14:56:15    2- 1046,418  90,44  624                                 121

  118  01578 05  532   3 Stoeppel Herman 03004      2.  14:56:29    0  1045,626  90,36  586                                 119

  119  01578 05  545   3 Stoeppel Herman 03004      3.  14:56:30    0  1045,551  90,28  586                                 130

  120  03095 05  187   5 Pohl Jacek      16012     21.  15:01:05    0  1045,499  90,20 1004                                 122

 

  121  03223 05  140   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      5.  14:56:28    2- 1045,438  90,12  662                                 128

  122  03095 05  206   5 Pohl Jacek      16012     22.  15:01:06    0  1045,426  90,03 1004                                 123

  123a 03095 05  165   3 Pohl Jacek      16012     23.  15:01:07    0  1045,352  89,95  586                                 124

  123b 03095 05  195   5 Pohl Jacek      16012     24.  15:01:07    0  1045,352  89,95 1004                                 149

  125  03469 05  727   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001   67/ 25 14:52:52    0  1045,291  89,79  586 V                               222

  126  06146 05  169   5 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003     12.  14:55:45    0  1045,244  89,70 1004 V                               135

  127  06146 05  397   5 Gisert Josef    10011   31/  9 14:56:42    0  1045,132  89,62 1004                                 168

  128  03223 05  152   5 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      6.  14:56:34    2- 1044,987  89,54 1004                                 137

  129  01578 05  595   4 Redder Heinz    03001   51/ 24 14:56:45    1- 1044,973  89,46  868                                 176

  130  01578 05  560   1 Stoeppel Herman 03004      4.  14:56:39    0  1044,874  89,37  244                                 210

 

  131  03095 05  746   2 Ahlers Georg    16005      2.  14:59:40    1- 1044,684  89,29  488                                 171

  132  03223 05  530   4 Seppel Michael  11011   43/ 19 14:56:41    0  1044,676  89,21  798                                 157

  133  03095 05  893   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016   75/ 30 14:58:57    1- 1044,298  89,13  694                                 159

  134  07639 05  171   2 Luttmann Josef  04001      4.  14:59:23    3- 1044,220  89,04  380                                 250

  135  07566 05  690   3 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003     13.  14:55:59    0  1044,188  88,96  624                                 209

  136  03223 05  399   5 Beckhoff Martin 11004      2.  14:57:35    2- 1043,429  88,88 1004                                 492

  137  03223 05  171   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      7.  14:56:58    2- 1043,185  88,80  624                                 140

  138  04107 05  847   1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      7.  15:05:11    1- 1043,181  88,71  244                                 179

  139  01875 05  679   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     15.  15:00:47    2- 1042,971  88,63  450                                 196

  140  03223 05   87   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      8.  14:57:01    2- 1042,961  88,55  798                                 141

 

  141  03223 05  165   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      9.  14:57:03    2- 1042,811  88,47  694                                 156

  142  07676 05  146   2 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005   18/  9 14:51:06    0  1042,234  88,39  418                                 155

  143  03223 05  268   4 Heese E.u.C.    11010      2.  14:57:08    0  1041,776  88,30  760                                 261

  144  01983 05   26   2 Harlinghausen J 06001      6.  14:55:10    0  1041,758  88,22  488                                 146

  145  02614 05  271   4 Wiegel Fritz    05004   65/ 23 14:56:21    1- 1041,684  88,14  798                 8,00 31         285

  146  01983 05   50   4 Harlinghausen J 06001      7.  14:55:11    0  1041,683  88,06  830 V                               200

  147  06146 05   43   4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      3.  14:58:32    1- 1041,426  87,97  868                                 347

  148  01020 05  214   1 Witte Georg     18004   25/ 10 14:58:29    1- 1041,242  87,89  244                                 220

  149  03095 05  215   4 Pohl Jacek      16012     25.  15:02:03    0  1041,236  87,81  798                                 150

  150  03095 05  185   5 Pohl Jacek      16012     26.  15:02:05    0  1041,090  87,73 1004                                 153

 

  151  07676 05  112   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001      5.  14:51:54    1- 1041,012  87,64  624                                 152

  152  07676 05   72   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001      6.  14:51:56    1- 1040,859  87,56  418                                 258

  153  03095 05  186   4 Pohl Jacek      16012     27.  15:02:09    0  1040,797  87,48  798                                 189

  154  02915 05    7   1 Koch L.         08007      2.  15:01:34    0  1040,624  87,40  244                                 214

  155  07676 05  134   4 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      2.  14:51:28    0  1040,546  87,31  760                                 213

  156  03223 05   69   5 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     10.  14:57:34    2- 1040,494  87,23 1004 V                               215

  157  03223 05  400   5 Seppel Michael  11011      2.  14:57:41    0  1040,186  87,15 1004 V               5,63 331        321

  158  03095 05  617   3 Schramm Norbert 16007      9.  14:49:26    2- 1039,691  87,07  694                                 172

  159  03095 05  786   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      2.  15:00:00    1- 1039,633  86,99  662                                 162

  160  02915 05  297   5 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011   64/ 21 15:01:04    1- 1039,629  86,90 1004                                 167

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 2


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  161  00480 05  727   4 Weichel K.D.    08004   20/  5 15:01:52    1- 1039,600  86,82  798                                 164

  162  03095 05  829   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      3.  15:00:01    1- 1039,559  86,74  244                                 163

  163  03095 05  800   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      4.  15:00:02    1- 1039,485  86,66  418                                 165

  164  02915 05  321   3 Weichel K.D.    08004      2.  15:01:55    1- 1039,381  86,57  694                                 282

  165a 03095 05  838   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      5.  15:00:04    1- 1039,338  86,49  694                                 166

  165b 03095 05  878   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      6.  15:00:04    1- 1039,338  86,49  868                                 180

  167  02915 05  480   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      2.  15:01:08    1- 1039,335  86,33  586                                 237

  168  06146 05  398   3 Gisert Josef    10011      2.  14:58:00    0  1039,300  86,24  624                                 229

  169  08994 05  394   3 Iseke Engelbert 14001   45/ 15 15:04:38    1- 1039,190  86,16  554                                 276

  170  07200 05  168   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      8.  15:04:42    1- 1039,098  86,08  798                                 198

 

  171  03095 05  702   3 Ahlers Georg    16005      3.  15:00:57    1- 1039,003  86,00  662                                 177

  172a 03095 05  606   3 Schramm Norbert 16007     10.  14:49:35    2- 1038,997  85,91  694                                 173

  172b 03095 05  570   1 Schramm Norbert 16007     11.  14:49:35    2- 1038,997  85,91  244                                 178

  174  00787 05  291   4 Klottka Siegf.  02005      3.  15:02:03    2- 1038,917  85,75  798                                 236

  175  08994 05  922   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003   72/ 25 15:04:21    0  1038,868  85,67  694                                 433

  176  01578 05  585   2 Redder Heinz    03001      2.  14:58:07    1- 1038,848  85,58  450                                 219

  177  03095 05  730   3 Ahlers Georg    16005      4.  15:01:00    1- 1038,783  85,50  662                                 269

  178  03095 05  585   1 Schramm Norbert 16007     12.  14:49:40    2- 1038,611  85,42  244                                 186

  179  04107 05  786   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      8.  15:06:20    1- 1038,210  85,34  380                                 182

  180  03095 05  798   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      7.  15:00:20    1- 1038,160  85,26  662                                 192

 

  181  08994 05  570   1 Passon Benedikt 14012      3.  15:02:42    2- 1038,125  85,17  244                                 240

  182  04107 05  807   1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      9.  15:06:22    1- 1038,067  85,09  244                                 289

  183  04107 05  521   3 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002   64/ 13 15:06:29    1- 1038,021  85,01  586                                 296

  184  03095 05  289   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006      3.  15:01:58    1- 1037,968  84,93  554 V                               309

  185  06146 05  360   3 Damerow Heinz   10004   42/  4 14:58:11    0  1037,686  84,84  624 V                               577

  186  03095 05  631   1 Schramm Norbert 16007     13.  14:49:53    2- 1037,611  84,76  244                                 190

  187  03704 05  236   3 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004   36/  5 14:55:00    0  1037,209  84,68  624                                 271

  188  02416 05  105   4 Brandhoff W.    17004      2.  15:01:33    1- 1037,183  84,60  798                                 194

  189  03095 05  208   5 Pohl Jacek      16012     28.  15:03:00    0  1037,080  84,51 1004                                 327

  190  03095 05  689   3 Schramm Norbert 16007     14.  14:50:02    2- 1036,919  84,43  662                                 324

 

  191  02915 05  137   5 Weitkemper H.   08008   17/  4 15:01:44    0  1036,766  84,35 1004                                 711

  192  03095 05  896   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      8.  15:00:39    1- 1036,765  84,27  868                                 208

  193  01875 05  408   2 Tarras Ernst    07008      5.  15:03:00    0  1036,382  84,18  418                                 257

  194  02416 05  156   2 Brandhoff W.    17004      3.  15:01:46    1- 1036,234  84,10  488                                 424

  195  01578 05  640   4 Roemer Friedel  03003   45/ 22 14:58:28    1- 1036,215  84,02  760                                 264

  196  01875 05  170   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     16.  15:02:20    2- 1036,161  83,94  418                                 197

  197  01875 05  638   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     17.  15:02:25    2- 1035,797  83,86  586                                 216

  198a 08994 05  709   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      9.  15:05:31    1- 1035,570  83,77  760                                 199

  198b 08994 05  700   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     10.  15:05:31    1- 1035,570  83,77  662                                 201

  200  01983 05    3   3 Harlinghausen J 06001      8.  14:56:34    0  1035,460  83,61  586                                 205

 

  201a 08994 05  682   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     11.  15:05:33    1- 1035,426  83,53  624                                 202

  201b 08994 05  684   5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     12.  15:05:33    1- 1035,426  83,53 1004                                 231

  203  02915 05   56   2 Eickhoelter D.  08005   25/  6 15:02:59    0  1035,295  83,36  488                                 572

  204  03095 05   58   1 SG Niggemeier   16002      2.  15:02:52    2- 1035,090  83,28  244                                 206

  205  01983 05   66   3 Harlinghausen J 06001      9.  14:56:40    0  1035,013  83,20  694                                 393

  206  03095 05   80   3 SG Niggemeier   16002      3.  15:02:54    2- 1034,945  83,11  624                                 273

  207  07676 05  166   2 Bathan Edgardo  09011   30/  2 14:53:26    0  1034,249  83,03  418                                1027

  208  03095 05  825   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      9.  15:01:17    1- 1033,986  82,95  694                                 246

  209  06146 05  153   2 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003     14.  14:58:17    0  1033,893  82,87  450                                 319

  210  01578 05  540   3 Stoeppel Herman 03004      5.  14:59:13    0  1033,423  82,78  554                                 218

 

  211  07676 05  248   2 Glarmin Werner  09010      3.  14:53:37    1- 1033,301  82,70  450                                 563

  212  09822 05  400   2 Ash Ansfried    06007      3.  14:55:43    0  1032,886  82,62  450                                 340

  213  07676 05  132   2 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      3.  14:53:09    0  1032,869  82,54  488                                 344

  214  02915 05  342   4 Koch L.         08007      3.  15:03:22    0  1032,766  82,45  798                                 266

  215  03223 05   66   1 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     11.  14:59:20    2- 1032,651  82,37  244                                 302

  216  01875 05  162   5 SG Krumtuenger  07007     18.  15:03:11    2- 1032,463  82,29 1004                                 221

  217  07676 05  452   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      7.  14:52:29    1- 1032,396  82,21  586                                 224

  218  01578 05  513   4 Stoeppel Herman 03004      6.  14:59:27    0  1032,395  82,13  760                                 277

  219  01578 05  592   3 Redder Heinz    03001      3.  14:59:39    1- 1032,060  82,04  624                                 234

  220  01020 05  132   1 Witte Georg     18004      2.  15:00:34    1- 1032,034  81,96  244                                 425

 

  221  01875 05  624   5 SG Krumtuenger  07007     19.  15:03:19    2- 1031,886  81,88 1004                                 239

  222  03469 05  675   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      2.  14:55:50    0  1031,857  81,80  694                                 223

  223  03469 05  682   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      3.  14:55:51    0  1031,783  81,71  488                                 227

  224  07676 05  454   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      8.  14:52:38    1- 1031,715  81,63  418                                 254

  225  01578 05  816   3 Redieker Heiner 03008   45/ 29 15:01:29    0  1031,358  81,55  662                                 226

  226  01578 05  843   4 Redieker Heiner 03008      2.  15:01:31    0  1031,213  81,47  830                                 230

  227  03469 05  643   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      4.  14:55:59    0  1031,187  81,38  662                                 427

  228  03095 05 1050   3 Knepper F-J.    16010   37/ 15 15:02:20    1- 1031,140  81,30  694 V                               290

  229  06146 05  394   4 Gisert Josef    10011      3.  14:59:51    0  1031,113  81,22  798                                 337

  230  01578 05  804   2 Redieker Heiner 03008      3.  15:01:33    0  1031,067  81,14  488                                 232

 

  231  08994 05  720   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     13.  15:06:36    1- 1030,926  81,05  798                                 249

  232  01578 05  813   1 Redieker Heiner 03008      4.  15:01:37    0  1030,777  80,97  244                                 329

  233  08994 05  686   3 Deutschendorf W 10009   50/ 20 15:02:34    1- 1030,699  80,89  554                                 274

  234  03095 05  832   3 Redder Heinz    03001      4.  15:00:00    1- 1030,523  80,81  624                                 245

  235  03223 05  709   4 Klante M.u.B.   11013   53/ 15 15:04:35    0  1030,393  80,72  868                                 262

  236  00787 05    6   4 Klottka Siegf.  02005      4.  15:04:02    2- 1030,298  80,64  798                                 265

  237  02915 05  298   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      3.  15:03:18    1- 1029,886  80,56  694                                 238

  238  02915 05  316   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      4.  15:03:20    1- 1029,742  80,48  380                                 288

  239  01875 05  169   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007     20.  15:03:49    2- 1029,726  80,40  868                                 242

  240  08994 05  506   3 Passon Benedikt 14012      4.  15:04:39    2- 1029,679  80,31  662                                 241

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 3


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  241  08994 05  583   3 Passon Benedikt 14012      5.  15:04:40    2- 1029,608  80,23  624                                 247

  242  01875 05  652   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     21.  15:03:53    2- 1029,438  80,15  418                                 243

  243a 01875 05  668   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007     22.  15:03:54    2- 1029,367  80,07  798                                 244

  243b 01875 05  627   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     23.  15:03:54    2- 1029,367  80,07  450                                 270

  245  01578 05  568   3 Redder Heinz    03001      5.  15:00:17    1- 1029,282  79,90  662                                 298

  246  03095 05  778   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     10.  15:02:24    1- 1029,123  79,82  662                                 401

  247  08994 05  559   3 Passon Benedikt 14012      6.  15:04:47    2- 1029,107  79,74  624                                 490

  248  01875 05  334   2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013   40/  9 15:04:19    0  1029,101  79,65  380                                 328

  249  08994 05  758   5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     14.  15:07:02    1- 1029,081  79,57 1004 V                               251

  250  07639 05  241   5 Luttmann Josef  04001      5.  15:02:54    3- 1028,788  79,49 1004                                 310

 

  251  08994 05  776   5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     15.  15:07:07    1- 1028,727  79,41 1004 V                               255

  252  01875 05  225   3 Buecker Daniel  07010   31/  7 15:04:06    1- 1028,389  79,32  554                                 268

  253  03704 05  335   3 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      2.  14:55:28    0  1028,144  79,24  662                                 256

  254  07676 05  519   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      9.  14:53:26    1- 1028,102  79,16  380                                 292

  255  08994 05  705   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     16.  15:07:19    1- 1027,878  79,08  662                                 284

  256  03704 05  340   1 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      3.  14:55:32    0  1027,847  79,00  244                                 304

  257  01875 05  438   3 Tarras Ernst    07008      6.  15:04:59    0  1027,817  78,91  694                                 318

  258  07676 05   56   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001      7.  14:54:53    1- 1027,503  78,83  760 V                               259

  259  07676 05   68   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001      8.  14:54:55    1- 1027,354  78,75  586                                 322

  260  06404 05  338   2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004   31/  8 15:08:54    2- 1027,350  78,67  488                                 283

 

  261  03223 05  274   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010      3.  15:00:26    0  1027,174  78,58  450                                 378

  262  03223 05  707   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013      2.  15:05:21    0  1027,106  78,50  624                                 352

  263  01578 05 1040   5 Hesse Theobald  03009   35/  9 15:02:19    1- 1027,007  78,42 1004                                 317

  264  01578 05  663   5 Roemer Friedel  03003      2.  15:00:35    1- 1026,906  78,34 1004 V                               330

  265  00787 05  287   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005      5.  15:04:50    2- 1026,862  78,25  418                                 267

  266  02915 05  332   4 Koch L.         08007      4.  15:04:46    0  1026,736  78,17  760                                 278

  267  00787 05   36   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005      6.  15:04:55    2- 1026,506  78,09  488                                 342

  268  01875 05  237   1 Buecker Daniel  07010      2.  15:04:38    1- 1026,101  78,01  244                                 971

  269  03095 05  722   4 Ahlers Georg    16005      5.  15:03:56    1- 1026,031  77,92  868                                 280

  270  01875 05  158   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     24.  15:04:45    2- 1025,718  77,84  488                                 287

 

  271  03704 05  263   1 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      2.  14:57:37    0  1025,541  77,76  244                                 747

  272  07676 05  403   1 Vogel Bernhard  09004      2.  14:53:43    2- 1025,495  77,68  244                                 412

  273  03095 05   57   3 SG Niggemeier   16002      4.  15:05:07    2- 1025,392  77,59  554 V                               275

  274  06146 05  146   3 Deutschendorf W 10009      2.  15:03:49    1- 1025,305  77,51  694                                 311

  275  03095 05   67   2 SG Niggemeier   16002      5.  15:05:09    2- 1025,250  77,43  488                                 426

  276  08994 05  400   1 Iseke Engelbert 14001      2.  15:07:57    1- 1025,005  77,35  244                                 332

  277  01578 05  518   2 Stoeppel Herman 03004      7.  15:01:10    0  1024,891  77,27  488                                 463

  278  02915 05   34   3 Koch L.         08007      5.  15:05:16    0  1024,599  77,18  554                                 305

  279  07639 05   50   1 Alers Ernst     16003   33/  9 15:04:38    2- 1024,035  77,10  244                                 410

  280  03095 05  708   2 Ahlers Georg    16005      6.  15:04:26    1- 1023,888  77,02  418                                 297

 

  281  06280 05  488   4 Brormann Wilh.  19005      2.  15:11:47    0  1023,829  76,94  830                                 448

  282  02915 05  325   2 Weichel K.D.    08004      3.  15:05:31    1- 1023,825  76,85  488                                 712

  283  08994 05  157   4 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      2.  15:09:45    2- 1023,783  76,77  868 V                               350

  284  08994 05  672   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     17.  15:08:18    1- 1023,724  76,69  760                                 293

  285a 02614 05  261   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004      2.  15:00:25    1- 1023,691  76,61  662                                 286

  285b 02614 05  238   4 Wiegel Fritz    05004      3.  15:00:25    1- 1023,691  76,61  868                                 333

  287  01875 05  194   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     25.  15:05:16    2- 1023,512  76,44  554                                 295

  288  02915 05  492   1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      5.  15:04:52    1- 1023,160  76,36  244                                 308

  289  04107 05  803   1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     10.  15:09:58    1- 1022,812  76,28  244                                 468

  290  03095 05 1011   3 Knepper F-J.    16010      2.  15:04:17    1- 1022,737  76,19  554                                 457

 

  291  08994 05  117   3 Stratmann Gerh. 14009   30/ 10 15:08:17    3- 1022,716  76,11  554                                 480

  292  07676 05  453   5 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     10.  14:54:39    1- 1022,656  76,03 1004                                 299

  293  08994 05  671   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     18.  15:08:34    1- 1022,603  75,95  760                                 316

  294  01020 05  403   3 Goliat Wilfried 18008   33/  3 15:01:08    2- 1022,532  75,86  662                                 460

  295  01875 05  673   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     26.  15:05:32    2- 1022,378  75,78  694                                 300

  296  04107 05  587   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      2.  15:10:11    1- 1022,357  75,70  380                                 312

  297  03095 05  711   2 Ahlers Georg    16005      7.  15:04:48    1- 1022,323  75,62  488                                 365

  298  03095 05  833   2 Redder Heinz    03001      6.  15:01:57    1- 1022,042  75,54  450                                 313

  299  07676 05  492   4 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     11.  14:54:51    1- 1021,766  75,45  830                                 381

  300a 01875 05  180   5 SG Krumtuenger  07007     27.  15:05:42    2- 1021,670  75,37 1004                                 301

 

  300b 01875 05  157   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     28.  15:05:42    2- 1021,670  75,37  586                                 303

  302  03223 05  223   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     12.  15:01:52    2- 1021,608  75,21  488                                 383

  303  01875 05  625   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     29.  15:05:43    2- 1021,599  75,12  586                                 326

  304  03704 05  306   4 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      4.  14:57:02    0  1021,202  75,04  830                                 307

  305  02915 05   27   2 Koch L.         08007      6.  15:06:04    0  1021,199  74,96  418                                 306

  306  02915 05   17   4 Koch L.         08007      7.  15:06:05    0  1021,128  74,88  798                                 409

  307  03704 05  304   2 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      5.  14:57:06    0  1020,909  74,79  380                                 413

  308  02915 05  488   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      6.  15:05:26    1- 1020,749  74,71  418                                 511

  309  03095 05  275   4 Lemke Wilfried  16006      4.  15:05:58    1- 1020,739  74,63  868 V                               314

  310  07639 05  199   3 Luttmann Josef  04001      6.  15:04:47    3- 1020,709  74,55  662                                 380

 

  311  03223 05  209   3 Deutschendorf W 10009      3.  15:04:55    1- 1020,604  74,46  586                                 315

  312  04107 05  624   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      3.  15:10:37    1- 1020,554  74,38  244                                 341

  313  01578 05  587   4 Redder Heinz    03001      7.  15:02:18    1- 1020,535  74,30  830                                 428

  314  03095 05  333   4 Lemke Wilfried  16006      5.  15:06:01    1- 1020,527  74,22  798                                 325

  315  06146 05  142   1 Deutschendorf W 10009      4.  15:04:58    1- 1020,392  74,14  244                                 363

  316  08994 05  775   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     19.  15:09:06    1- 1020,369  74,05  554                                 323

  317  01578 05 1002   3 Hesse Theobald  03009      2.  15:03:53    1- 1020,272  73,97  624                                 832

  318  01875 05  420   2 Tarras Ernst    07008      7.  15:06:46    0  1020,236  73,89  418                                 370

  319  06146 05  194   1 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003     15.  15:01:28    0  1019,975  73,81  244                                 320

  320  06146 05  179   3 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003     16.  15:01:32    0  1019,687  73,72  694 V                               343

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 4


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  321  03223 05  567   5 Seppel Michael  11011      3.  15:02:23    0  1019,591  73,64 1004 V                               439

  322  07676 05   78   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001      9.  14:56:41    1- 1019,521  73,56  586                                 354

  323  03095 05  864   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     20.  15:09:20    1- 1019,394  73,48  798                                 334

  324  03095 05  700   3 Schramm Norbert 16007     15.  14:53:55    2- 1019,332  73,39  694                                 331

  325  03095 05  305   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006      6.  15:06:18    1- 1019,329  73,31  418 V                               357

  326  01875 05  687   1 SG Krumtuenger  07007     30.  15:06:17    2- 1019,200  73,23  244                                 361

  327  03095 05  183   4 Pohl Jacek      16012     29.  15:07:11    0  1019,166  73,15  798                                 349

  328  01875 05  308   2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      2.  15:06:44    0  1018,813  73,06  488                                 680

  329  01578 05  838   1 Redieker Heiner 03008      5.  15:04:25    0  1018,722  72,98  244                                 356

  330  01578 05  638   4 Roemer Friedel  03003      3.  15:02:29    1- 1018,691  72,90  868                                 366

 

  331  03095 05  624   3 Schramm Norbert 16007     16.  14:54:04    2- 1018,664  72,82  694                                 374

  332  08994 05  397   3 Iseke Engelbert 14001      3.  15:09:29    1- 1018,577  72,73  586                                 397

  333  02614 05  294   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004      4.  15:01:36    1- 1018,572  72,65  694                                 336

  334  08994 05  733   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     21.  15:09:37    1- 1018,214  72,57  798                                 335

  335  08994 05  706   5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     22.  15:09:38    1- 1018,144  72,49 1004 V                               389

  336  02614 05  224   4 Wiegel Fritz    05004      5.  15:01:42    1- 1018,141  72,41  868                                 455

  337  06146 05  385   1 Gisert Josef    10011      4.  15:02:52    0  1018,037  72,32  244                                 355

  338  04107 05  714   1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001   30/  7 15:12:19    0  1017,999  72,24  244                                 755

  339  03095 05  982   4 SG Brand        16015   63/ 11 15:06:14    1- 1017,778  72,16  798 V                               506

  340  01983 05  102   2 Ash Ansfried    06007      4.  14:59:09    0  1017,741  72,08  450                                 501

 

  341  04107 05  632   3 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      4.  15:11:18    1- 1017,722  71,99  662                                 364

  342  00787 05   48   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005      7.  15:07:00    2- 1017,670  71,91  624                                 394

  343  06146 05  191   2 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003     17.  15:02:02    0  1017,536  71,83  380                                 554

  344  07676 05  148   2 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      4.  14:56:36    0  1017,483  71,75  380                                 346

  345  01578 05   20   2 Klingelmann K.  03011   30/  8 15:02:23    2- 1017,422  71,66  450                                 504

  346  07676 05  287   1 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      5.  14:56:37    0  1017,410  71,58  244                                 569

  347  06146 05   34   5 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      4.  15:04:03    1- 1017,394  71,50 1004 V                               411

  348  02915 05  113   4 Linnemann Cas.  08012   14/  7 15:06:20    0  1017,377  71,42  868                                 582

  349  03095 05  178   5 Pohl Jacek      16012     30.  15:07:38    0  1017,276  71,33 1004                                 351

  350  08994 05  266   4 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      3.  15:11:20    2- 1017,203  71,25  760                                 353

 

  351  03095 05  157   4 Pohl Jacek      16012     31.  15:07:41    0  1017,066  71,17  798 V               0,42 211        358

  352  03223 05  728   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013      3.  15:07:47    0  1016,812  71,09  554                                 384

  353  08994 05  156   4 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      4.  15:11:27    2- 1016,722  71,00  798 V                               771

  354  07676 05   64   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001     10.  14:57:20    1- 1016,669  70,92  868 V                               452

  355  06146 05  393   1 Gisert Josef    10011      5.  15:03:14    0  1016,470  70,84  244                                 682

  356  01578 05  834   3 Redieker Heiner 03008      6.  15:04:58    0  1016,387  70,76  662                                 402

  357  03095 05  336   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006      7.  15:07:01    1- 1016,310  70,68  694                                 375

  358  03095 05  199   5 Pohl Jacek      16012     32.  15:07:53    0  1016,229  70,59 1004 V                               367

  359  03223 05  335   1 Stuckmann Heinz 11006   47/  7 15:03:15    1- 1016,181  70,51  244                                 362

  360  03983 05   27   3 Schomacher H.   12002   23/  9 15:10:21    0  1016,055  70,43  554                                 377

 

  361  01875 05  171   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     31.  15:07:04    2- 1015,903  70,35  694                                 386

  362  03223 05  329   1 Stuckmann Heinz 11006      2.  15:03:19    1- 1015,897  70,26  244                                 461

  363  06146 05  123   2 Deutschendorf W 10009      5.  15:06:02    1- 1015,876  70,18  380                                 399

  364  04107 05  519   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      5.  15:11:45    1- 1015,867  70,10  380                                 528

  365  03095 05  717   3 Ahlers Georg    16005      8.  15:06:20    1- 1015,828  70,02  662                                 432

  366  01578 05  654   3 Roemer Friedel  03003      4.  15:03:14    1- 1015,484  69,93  624                                 368

  367  03095 05  163   4 Pohl Jacek      16012     33.  15:08:04    0  1015,462  69,85  830                                 382

  368  01578 05  684   1 Roemer Friedel  03003      5.  15:03:15    1- 1015,413  69,77  244                                 369

  369  01578 05  649   3 Roemer Friedel  03003      6.  15:03:16    1- 1015,342  69,69  554                                 503

  370  01875 05  439   4 Tarras Ernst    07008      8.  15:07:56    0  1015,336  69,60  830                                 514

 

  371  08994 05   56   1 Meier G.u.S.    14006   56/ 11 15:12:55    0  1015,265  69,52  244                                 373

  372  03223 05  272   4 Dziallas Werner 10006   28/  4 15:03:11    0  1015,235  69,44  760                                 376

  373  08994 05  106   2 Meier G.u.S.    14006      2.  15:12:56    0  1015,196  69,36  450                                 500

  374  03095 05  581   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     17.  14:54:51    2- 1015,193  69,28  450                                 387

  375  03095 05  310   5 Lemke Wilfried  16006      8.  15:07:18    1- 1015,122  69,19 1004                                 414

  376  06146 05  207   4 Dziallas Werner 10006      2.  15:03:13    0  1015,093  69,11  868 V                              1076

  377  03983 05   23   1 Schomacher H.   12002      2.  15:10:35    0  1015,089  69,03  244                                 524

  378  03223 05  211   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010      4.  15:03:17    0  1014,888  68,95  418                                 395

  379  03983 05  170   1 Buecker Joh.    12007   74/  9 15:08:51    0  1014,792  68,86  244                                 646

  380  07639 05  232   3 Luttmann Josef  04001      7.  15:06:12    3- 1014,715  68,78  586                                 407

 

  381  07676 05  504   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     12.  14:56:29    1- 1014,557  68,70  450                                 396

  382  03095 05  173   4 Pohl Jacek      16012     34.  15:08:21    0  1014,280  68,62  830                                 543

  383  03223 05   90   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     13.  15:03:36    2- 1014,188  68,53  798                                 385

  384  03223 05  699   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013      4.  15:08:27    0  1014,028  68,45  662                                 459

  385  03223 05  248   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     14.  15:03:42    2- 1013,763  68,37  662                                 388

  386  01875 05  154   5 SG Krumtuenger  07007     32.  15:07:36    2- 1013,669  68,29 1004                                 398

  387  07776 05  714   4 Schramm Norbert 16007     18.  14:55:14    2- 1013,503  68,20  868                                 442

  388  03223 05  365   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     15.  15:03:47    2- 1013,409  68,12  624                                 390

  389  08994 05  751   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     23.  15:10:47    1- 1013,381  68,04  624                                 538

  390  03223 05   91   1 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     16.  15:03:55    2- 1012,844  67,96  244                                 417

 

  391  08994 05  695   2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      2.  15:10:38    2- 1012,758  67,87  450                                 430

  392  02915 05  227   1 Sonntag Franz   08009   47/ 12 15:06:49    0  1012,730  67,79  244                                 791

  393  01983 05   42   4 Harlinghausen J 06001     10.  15:01:46    0  1012,719  67,71  868                                 456

  394  00787 05    1   4 Klottka Siegf.  02005      8.  15:08:11    2- 1012,718  67,63  830                                 450

  395  03223 05  785   4 Heese E.u.C.    11010      5.  15:03:48    0  1012,693  67,55  760                                 422

  396  07676 05  516   1 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     13.  14:56:55    1- 1012,662  67,46  244                                 400

  397  08994 05  366   1 Iseke Engelbert 14001      4.  15:10:55    1- 1012,640  67,38  244                                 664

  398  01875 05  683   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     33.  15:07:53    2- 1012,487  67,30  694                                 403

  399  06146 05  122   2 Deutschendorf W 10009      6.  15:06:51    1- 1012,446  67,22  450                                 449

  400  07676 05  289   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     14.  14:56:58    1- 1012,443  67,13  624                                 406

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 5


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  401  03095 05  805   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     11.  15:06:20    1- 1012,351  67,05  418                                 495

  402  01578 05  841   4 Redieker Heiner 03008      7.  15:05:56    0  1012,309  66,97  868                                 509

  403  01875 05  694   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007     34.  15:07:56    2- 1012,279  66,89  798                                 404

  404a 01875 05  680   5 SG Krumtuenger  07007     35.  15:07:57    2- 1012,209  66,80 1004                                 405

  404b 01875 05  669   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     36.  15:07:57    2- 1012,209  66,80  694                                 420

  406  07676 05   44   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     15.  14:57:02    1- 1012,153  66,64  380                                 486

  407  07639 05  388   4 Luttmann Josef  04001      8.  15:06:52    3- 1011,919  66,56  798                                 482

  408  01875 05  149   1 Krumkamp Herm.  07001   30/  3 15:07:59    0  1011,571  66,47  244                                 684

  409  02915 05  344   4 Koch L.         08007      8.  15:08:22    0  1011,548  66,39  760                                 496

  410  03095 05  429   1 Alers Ernst     16003      2.  15:07:36    2- 1011,514  66,31  244                                 436

 

  411  06146 05   31   5 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      5.  15:05:37    1- 1010,770  66,23 1004 V                               416

  412  07676 05  378   1 Vogel Bernhard  09004      3.  14:57:03    2- 1010,766  66,14  244                                 440

  413  03704 05  348   3 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      6.  14:59:26    0  1010,748  66,06  694                                 466

  414a 07672 05  143   4 Lemke Wilfried  16006      9.  15:08:22    1- 1010,673  65,98  760                                 415

  414b 00507 05  942   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006     10.  15:08:22    1- 1010,673  65,98  662                                 418

  416  06146 05    4   4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      6.  15:05:40    1- 1010,560  65,82  868 V                               458

  417  03223 05   92   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     17.  15:04:28    2- 1010,518  65,73  488                                 419

  418  03095 05  267   4 Lemke Wilfried  16006     11.  15:08:26    1- 1010,396  65,65  868                                 521

  419  03223 05  170   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     18.  15:04:31    2- 1010,307  65,57  798                                 484

  420a 01875 05  653   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007     37.  15:08:25    2- 1010,269  65,49  830                                 421

 

  420b 01875 05  688   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     38.  15:08:25    2- 1010,269  65,49  554                                 470

  422  03223 05  263   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010      6.  15:04:23    0  1010,225  65,32  450                                 462

  423  03095 05 1311   2 Kalthoff Werner 16008   16/  4 15:06:50    2- 1010,131  65,24  450                                 670

  424  02416 05  141   5 Brandhoff W.    17004      4.  15:07:57    1- 1009,863  65,16 1004                                 499

  425  01020 05  139   2 Witte Georg     18004      3.  15:05:45    1- 1009,816  65,07  488                                 529

  426  03095 05   63   2 SG Niggemeier   16002      6.  15:08:50    2- 1009,765  64,99  488                                 593

  427  03469 05  660   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      5.  15:00:54    0  1009,695  64,91  760 V                               476

  428  01578 05  606   4 Redder Heinz    03001      8.  15:04:51    1- 1009,686  64,83  798                                 429

  429  01578 05  612   3 Redder Heinz    03001      9.  15:04:52    1- 1009,616  64,74  624                                 477

  430  08994 05  442   1 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      3.  15:11:24    2- 1009,608  64,66  244                                 604

 

  431  01713 05    6   3 Sprenger Franz  04006   41/  2 15:06:39    1- 1009,593  64,58  662                                 957

  432  03095 05  736   1 Ahlers Georg    16005      9.  15:07:51    1- 1009,484  64,50  244                                 435

  433  08994 05  888   4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      2.  15:11:20    0  1009,417  64,42  798                                 434

  434  08994 05  910   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      3.  15:11:23    0  1009,212  64,33  662                                 451

  435  03095 05  731   1 Ahlers Georg    16005     10.  15:07:55    1- 1009,207  64,25  244                                 437

  436  03095 05  229   1 Alers Ernst     16003      3.  15:08:10    2- 1009,157  64,17  244                                 438

  437  03095 05  738   1 Ahlers Georg    16005     11.  15:07:57    1- 1009,068  64,09  244                                 782

  438  06404 05  477   1 Alers Ernst     16003      4.  15:08:12    2- 1009,019  64,00  244                                 446

  439  03223 05  548   4 Seppel Michael  11011      4.  15:04:54    0  1008,895  63,92  868                                 443

  440  07676 05  373   1 Vogel Bernhard  09004      4.  14:57:29    2- 1008,883  63,84  244                                 698

 

  441  03095 05 1260   2 Litzbarski Jose 16014   43/ 10 15:05:33    1- 1008,851  63,76  450                                 444

  442  03095 05  577   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     19.  14:56:18    2- 1008,830  63,67  450                                 445

  443  03223 05  512   2 Seppel Michael  11011      5.  15:04:55    0  1008,825  63,59  488                                 647

  444  03095 05  216   2 Litzbarski Jose 16014      2.  15:05:34    1- 1008,781  63,51  418                                 548

  445  03095 05  566   1 Schramm Norbert 16007     20.  14:56:19    2- 1008,757  63,43  244                                 478

  446  03095 05  424   2 Alers Ernst     16003      5.  15:08:16    2- 1008,742  63,34  418                                 709

  447  02416 05   15   1 Seiger Friedel  17001   21/  4 15:04:20    2- 1008,737  63,26  244                                 475

  448  04107 05  647   1 Brormann Wilh.  19005      3.  15:15:29    0  1008,706  63,18  244                                 702

  449  02739 05  558   2 Deutschendorf W 10009      7.  15:07:46    1- 1008,624  63,10  488                                 469

  450  00787 05  299   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005      9.  15:09:11    2- 1008,572  63,01  694                                 453

 

  451  08994 05  861   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      4.  15:11:33    0  1008,530  62,93  488                                 472

  452  07676 05   69   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001     11.  14:59:13    1- 1008,494  62,85  380                                 539

  453a 00787 05   19   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005     10.  15:09:13    2- 1008,434  62,77  488                                 454

  453b 00787 05   15   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005     11.  15:09:13    2- 1008,434  62,77  624                                 537

  455  02614 05  270   2 Wiegel Fritz    05004      6.  15:03:59    1- 1008,414  62,60  380                                 491

  456  01983 05   21   4 Harlinghausen J 06001     11.  15:02:47    0  1008,389  62,52  868                                 516

  457  03095 05 1039   4 Knepper F-J.    16010      3.  15:07:43    1- 1008,271  62,44  868 V                               570

  458  06146 05   42   5 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      7.  15:06:13    1- 1008,256  62,36 1004 V                               465

  459  03223 05  770   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013      5.  15:09:51    0  1008,230  62,27  554                                 493

  460  01020 05  466   2 Goliat Wilfried 18008      2.  15:04:31    2- 1008,090  62,19  488                                 787

 

  461  03223 05  354   2 Stuckmann Heinz 11006      3.  15:05:10    1- 1008,072  62,11  380                                 464

  462  03223 05  280   4 Heese E.u.C.    11010      7.  15:04:54    0  1008,049  62,03  868                                 575

  463  01578 05  503   3 Stoeppel Herman 03004      8.  15:05:07    0  1008,031  61,94  624                                 581

  464  08994 05  774   3 Stuckmann Heinz 11006      4.  15:05:16    1- 1007,652  61,86  586                                 515

  465  06146 05   14   4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      8.  15:06:22    1- 1007,630  61,78  760 V                               485

  466  03704 05  332   1 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      7.  15:00:10    0  1007,596  61,70  244                                 565

  467  06146 05  302   4 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012   30/  3 15:05:52    0  1007,582  61,61  760 V                               801

  468  01578 05   52   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     11.  15:13:41    1- 1007,527  61,53  488                                 487

  469  03223 05  234   3 Deutschendorf W 10009      8.  15:08:03    1- 1007,448  61,45  624                                 488

  470  01875 05  185   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007     39.  15:09:13    2- 1006,960  61,37  798                                 471

 

  471  01875 05  153   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007     40.  15:09:15    2- 1006,823  61,29  830                                 474

  472  08994 05  920   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      5.  15:11:59    0  1006,760  61,20  244                                 473

  473  08994 05  919   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      6.  15:12:01    0  1006,624  61,12  380                                 547

  474  01875 05  650   1 SG Krumtuenger  07007     41.  15:09:21    2- 1006,411  61,04  244                                 489

  475  02416 05    4   1 Seiger Friedel  17001      2.  15:04:54    2- 1006,355  60,96  244                                 778

  476  03469 05  714   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      6.  15:01:42    0  1006,282  60,87  450                                 609

  477  01578 05  564   3 Redder Heinz    03001     10.  15:05:40    1- 1006,260  60,79  624                                 479

  478  03095 05  688   1 Schramm Norbert 16007     21.  14:56:54    2- 1006,220  60,71  244                                 483

  479  01578 05  603   2 Redder Heinz    03001     11.  15:05:41    1- 1006,190  60,63  450                                 481

  480  08994 05  444   2 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      2.  15:12:17    3- 1006,177  60,54  380                                 519

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 6


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  481  01578 05  571   4 Redder Heinz    03001     12.  15:05:43    1- 1006,051  60,46  868                                 540

  482  07639 05  248   4 Luttmann Josef  04001      9.  15:08:18    3- 1005,958  60,38  798                                 566

  483  03095 05 1163   3 Schramm Norbert 16007     22.  14:56:59    2- 1005,859  60,30  624                                 502

  484  03223 05  118   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     19.  15:05:35    2- 1005,828  60,21  830                                 534

  485  06146 05   40   4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      9.  15:06:48    1- 1005,824  60,13  798                                 533

  486  07676 05   11   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     16.  14:58:30    1- 1005,795  60,05  418                                 513

  487  04107 05  816   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     12.  15:14:08    1- 1005,707  59,97  488 V                               505

  488  06146 05  135   4 Deutschendorf W 10009      9.  15:08:34    1- 1005,311  59,88  868                                 587

  489  01875 05  640   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     42.  15:09:38    2- 1005,245  59,80  694                                 556

  490  08994 05  510   2 Passon Benedikt 14012      7.  15:10:29    2- 1005,215  59,72  450                                 494

 

  491  02614 05  285   1 Wiegel Fritz    05004      7.  15:04:45    1- 1005,190  59,64  244                                 655

  492  03223 05  404   3 Beckhoff Martin 11004      3.  15:06:27    2- 1005,117  59,56  694                                 640

  493  03223 05  761   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013      6.  15:10:38    0  1005,014  59,47  450                                 523

  494  08994 05  540   3 Passon Benedikt 14012      8.  15:10:32    2- 1005,010  59,39  694                                 497

  495  03095 05  869   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     12.  15:08:06    1- 1004,995  59,31  694                                 532

  496  02915 05  348   3 Koch L.         08007      9.  15:09:58    0  1004,941  59,23  624                                 527

  497  08994 05  578   3 Passon Benedikt 14012      9.  15:10:35    2- 1004,806  59,14  554                                 498

  498  08994 05  512   3 Passon Benedikt 14012     10.  15:10:38    2- 1004,601  59,06  694                                 552

  499  02416 05  130   4 Brandhoff W.    17004      5.  15:09:14    1- 1004,557  58,98  798                                 508

  500  08994 05  111   1 Meier G.u.S.    14006      3.  15:15:34    0  1004,527  58,90  244                                 619

 

  501  09822 05  487   1 Ash Ansfried    06007      5.  15:02:14    0  1004,513  58,81  244                                 789

  502  03095 05  628   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     23.  14:57:19    2- 1004,416  58,73  450                                 510

  503  01578 05  659   3 Roemer Friedel  03003      7.  15:05:55    1- 1004,174  58,65  624                                 568

  504  01578 05    3   2 Klingelmann K.  03011      2.  15:05:34    2- 1003,961  58,57  488                                 617

  505  04107 05  797   3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     13.  15:14:35    1- 1003,894  58,48  694                                 522

  506  03095 05  926   3 SG Brand        16015      2.  15:09:35    1- 1003,839  58,40  554                                 688

  507  01875 05  545   3 Hollenhorst H.  07002   41/  4 15:10:46    0  1003,830  58,32  586                                 579

  508  02416 05  153   3 Brandhoff W.    17004      6.  15:09:25    1- 1003,803  58,24  662                                 597

  509  01578 05  828   2 Redieker Heiner 03008      8.  15:08:00    0  1003,700  58,15  380                                 518

  510  B 05  6064910   3 Schramm Norbert 16007     24.  14:57:29    2- 1003,696  58,07  624                                 743

 

  511  02915 05  496   4 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      7.  15:09:34    1- 1003,498  57,99  830                                 512

  512  02915 05  295   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      8.  15:09:36    1- 1003,362  57,91  418                                 536

  513  07676 05  472   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     17.  14:59:04    1- 1003,361  57,83  450                                 545

  514  01875 05  435   3 Tarras Ernst    07008      9.  15:10:50    0  1003,359  57,74  624                                 626

  515  03223 05  336   2 Stuckmann Heinz 11006      5.  15:06:19    1- 1003,268  57,66  450                                 571

  516  01983 05   68   3 Harlinghausen J 06001     12.  15:04:02    0  1003,115  57,58  694                                 517

  517  01983 05   41   1 Harlinghausen J 06001     13.  15:04:04    0  1002,975  57,50  244                                 520

  518  01578 05  784   3 Redieker Heiner 03008      9.  15:08:15    0  1002,668  57,41  624                                 622

  519  08994 05   33   1 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      3.  15:13:10    3- 1002,596  57,33  244                                 578

  520  01983 05   65   3 Harlinghausen J 06001     14.  15:04:10    0  1002,556  57,25  694                                 602

 

  521  03095 05  346   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006     12.  15:10:23    1- 1002,368  57,17  662                                 525

  522  04107 05  813   3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     14.  15:14:59    1- 1002,288  57,08  662                                 526

  523  03223 05  763   1 Klante M.u.B.   11013      7.  15:11:19    0  1002,226  57,00  244                                 574

  524  03983 05    3   2 Schomacher H.   12002      3.  15:13:47    0  1002,033  56,92  450                                 576

  525  03095 05  344   5 Lemke Wilfried  16006     13.  15:10:28    1- 1002,027  56,84 1004                                 531

  526  08994 05  339   1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     15.  15:15:05    1- 1001,887  56,75  244                                 530

  527  02915 05  347   4 Koch L.         08007     10.  15:10:43    0  1001,873  56,67  798                                 542

  528  04107 05  533   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      6.  15:15:12    1- 1001,860  56,59  380                                 599

  529  01020 05  184   1 Witte Georg     18004      4.  15:07:40    1- 1001,841  56,51  244                                 643

  530  04107 05  811   4 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     16.  15:15:06    1- 1001,820  56,43  830 V                               603

 

  531  03095 05  266   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006     14.  15:10:32    1- 1001,755  56,34  694                                 653

  532  03095 05  892   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     13.  15:08:54    1- 1001,699  56,26  868                                 544

  533  06146 05   48   4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     10.  15:07:50    1- 1001,544  56,18  830                                 590

  534  03223 05   89   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     20.  15:06:37    2- 1001,527  56,10  868                                 535

  535  03223 05  106   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     21.  15:06:38    2- 1001,458  56,01  488                                 560

  536  02915 05  495   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      9.  15:10:05    1- 1001,383  55,93  450                                 605

  537  00787 05   23   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005     12.  15:10:57    2- 1001,328  55,85  694                                 583

  538  08994 05  726   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     24.  15:13:45    1- 1001,296  55,77  662                                 546

  539  07676 05   87   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001     12.  15:00:56    1- 1001,157  55,68  624                                 675

  540  01578 05  586   3 Redder Heinz    03001     13.  15:06:54    1- 1001,130  55,60  554                                 549

 

  541  07639 05   14   2 Willma Paul     04002   48/ 13 15:10:30    1- 1001,113  55,52  488                                 550

  542  02915 05    5   2 Koch L.         08007     11.  15:10:55    0  1001,059  55,44  380                                 613

  543  03095 05  217   4 Pohl Jacek      16012     35.  15:11:34    0  1001,048  55,35  798                                 598

  544  04391 05  296   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     14.  15:09:05    1- 1000,946  55,27  868                                 588

  545  07676 05   12   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     18.  14:59:38    1- 1000,938  55,19  694                                 726

  546  08994 05  692   5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     25.  15:13:52    1- 1000,826  55,11 1004                                 551

  547  08994 05  944   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      7.  15:13:27    0  1000,817  55,02  624                                 553

  548  03095 05 1261   3 Litzbarski Jose 16014      3.  15:07:30    1- 1000,739  54,94  662                                 833

  549  01578 05  589   3 Redder Heinz    03001     14.  15:07:00    1- 1000,716  54,86  662                                 694

  550  07639 05   48   2 Willma Paul     04002      2.  15:10:36    1- 1000,706  54,78  450                                 635

 

  551  08994 05  766   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     26.  15:13:54    1- 1000,692  54,70  830                                 596

  552  08994 05  539   3 Passon Benedikt 14012     11.  15:11:36    2- 1000,664  54,61  624                                 557

  553  08994 05  942   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      8.  15:13:31    0  1000,549  54,53  488                                 555

  554  06146 05  187   4 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003     18.  15:06:06    0  1000,373  54,45  798                                 558

  555  08994 05  958   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      9.  15:13:34    0  1000,347  54,37  488                                 584

  556  01875 05  167   5 SG Krumtuenger  07007     43.  15:10:50    2- 1000,339  54,28 1004                                 559

  557  08994 05  582   2 Passon Benedikt 14012     12.  15:11:41    2- 1000,326  54,20  418                                 625

  558  06146 05  173   4 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003     19.  15:06:08    0  1000,235  54,12  760                                 616

  559  01875 05  173   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     44.  15:10:52    2- 1000,203  54,04  586                                 561

  560  03223 05  168   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     22.  15:06:57    2- 1000,147  53,95  554                                 585

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 7


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  561  01875 05  666   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     45.  15:10:53    2- 1000,136  53,87  694                                 562

  562  01875 05  682   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     46.  15:10:54    2- 1000,068  53,79  488                                 564

  563  07676 05  214   1 Glarmin Werner  09010      4.  15:01:14    1-  999,987  53,71  244                                 669

  564  01875 05  165   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     47.  15:10:57    2-  999,864  53,62  380                                 715

  565  03704 05  312   1 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      8.  15:02:00    0   999,802  53,54  244                                 641

  566  07639 05  155   1 Luttmann Josef  04001     10.  15:09:48    3-  999,796  53,46  244                                 573

  567  06417 05  760   2 Mueller Ralf    14010      2.  15:14:35    2-  999,713  53,38  418                                 879

  568  01578 05  667   5 Roemer Friedel  03003      8.  15:07:00    1-  999,679  53,29 1004 V                               637

  569  07676 05  125   2 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      6.  15:00:45    0   999,572  53,21  488                                 894

  570  08994 05  783   4 Knepper F-J.    16010      4.  15:09:50    1-  999,555  53,13  760 V                               733

 

  571  03223 05  338   3 Stuckmann Heinz 11006      6.  15:07:13    1-  999,540  53,05  554                                 936

  572  02915 05   55   1 Eickhoelter D.  08005      2.  15:11:30    0   999,525  52,97  244                                 769

  573  07639 05  229   4 Luttmann Josef  04001     11.  15:09:52    3-  999,524  52,88  798                                 595

  574  03223 05  679   1 Klante M.u.B.   11013      8.  15:11:59    0   999,521  52,80  244                                 615

  575  03223 05  208   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010      8.  15:07:00    0   999,302  52,72  418                                 662

  576  03983 05   26   1 Schomacher H.   12002      4.  15:14:28    0   999,288  52,64  244                                 632

  577  06146 05  331   4 Damerow Heinz   10004      2.  15:07:09    0   999,261  52,55  760                                 774

  578  08994 05   34   2 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      4.  15:14:00    3-  999,241  52,47  418                                 580

  579  01875 05  524   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002      2.  15:11:54    0   999,222  52,39  380                                 916

  580  08994 05   30   2 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      5.  15:14:02    3-  999,107  52,31  380                                 631

 

  581  01578 05  555   3 Stoeppel Herman 03004      9.  15:07:16    0   999,085  52,22  624                                 607

  582  02915 05  101   3 Linnemann Cas.  08012      2.  15:10:46    0   999,025  52,14  662                                 614

  583  00787 05    2   4 Klottka Siegf.  02005     13.  15:11:33    2-  998,892  52,06  798                                 606

  584  08994 05  921   5 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     10.  15:13:57    0   998,807  51,98 1004                                 591

  585  03223 05  126   5 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     23.  15:07:18    2-  998,703  51,89 1004 V                               633

  586  01875 05  483   3 Gnibba Siegfr.  07009   32/  2 15:11:38    2-  998,550  51,81  554                                 907

  587  06146 05  121   2 Deutschendorf W 10009     10.  15:10:14    1-  998,479  51,73  418                                 648

  588  03095 05  868   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     15.  15:09:43    1-  998,356  51,65  868                                 589

  589  03095 05  788   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     16.  15:09:44    1-  998,288  51,57  418                                 651

  590  06146 05   29   2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     11.  15:08:38    1-  998,256  51,48  450                                 592

 

  591  08994 05  912   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     11.  15:14:07    0   998,139  51,40  662                                 600

  592  06146 05   38   2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     12.  15:08:40    1-  998,119  51,32  450                                 594

  593  09993 05  471   2 SG Niggemeier   16002      7.  15:11:44    2-  997,898  51,24  488                                 638

  594  06146 05   24   3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     13.  15:08:44    1-  997,846  51,15  586                                 721

  595  07639 05  154   3 Luttmann Josef  04001     12.  15:10:18    3-  997,758  51,07  554                                 705

  596  08994 05  741   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     27.  15:14:38    1-  997,753  50,99  798                                 623

  597  02416 05  162   2 Brandhoff W.    17004      7.  15:10:55    1-  997,681  50,91  450                                 650

  598  03095 05  166   5 Pohl Jacek      16012     36.  15:12:25    0   997,609  50,82 1004                                 601

  599  04107 05  582   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      7.  15:16:18    1-  997,475  50,74  244                                 678

  600  08994 05  967   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     12.  15:14:17    0   997,471  50,66  554                                 681

 

  601  03095 05  176   4 Pohl Jacek      16012     37.  15:12:29    0   997,340  50,58  798                                 649

  602  01983 05   32   4 Harlinghausen J 06001     15.  15:05:27    0   997,205  50,49  760                                 764

  603  04107 05  806   3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     17.  15:16:17    1-  997,103  50,41  554                                 621

  604  08994 05  486   2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      4.  15:14:31    2-  996,999  50,33  380                                 612

  605  03223 05  145   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     10.  15:11:10    1-  996,977  50,25  418                                 610

  606  00787 05   24   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005     14.  15:12:04    2-  996,803  50,16  662                                 618

  607  01578 05  498   3 Stoeppel Herman 03004     10.  15:07:50    0   996,754  50,08  694                                 608

  608  01578 05  548   3 Stoeppel Herman 03004     11.  15:07:51    0   996,685  50,00  694                                 788

  609  03469 05  640   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      7.  15:04:00    0   996,598  49,92  450                                 611

  610  02915 05  458   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     11.  15:11:17    1-  996,504  49,84  380                                 629

 

  611  03469 05  729   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      8.  15:04:02    0   996,459  49,75  380                                 677

  612  08994 05  449   2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      5.  15:14:42    2-  996,267  49,67  450                                 708

  613  02915 05    1   3 Koch L.         08007     12.  15:12:08    0   996,130  49,59  662                                 656

  614  02915 05  103   5 Linnemann Cas.  08012      3.  15:11:29    0   996,120  49,51 1004                                 628

  615  03223 05  765   4 Klante M.u.B.   11013      9.  15:12:51    0   996,026  49,42  868                                 620

  616  02087 05  558   5 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003     20.  15:07:10    0   995,967  49,34 1004 V                               810

  617  01578 05    4   2 Klingelmann K.  03011      3.  15:07:30    2-  995,958  49,26  450                                 723

  618  00787 05   18   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005     15.  15:12:19    2-  995,795  49,18  488                                 742

  619  08994 05   69   1 Meier G.u.S.    14006      4.  15:17:46    0   995,784  49,09  244                                 624

  620  03223 05  753   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013     10.  15:12:55    0   995,758  49,01  450                                 671

 

  621  04107 05  846   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     18.  15:16:38    1-  995,716  48,93  450                                 799

  622  01578 05  801   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     10.  15:09:57    0   995,709  48,85  380                                 686

  623  08994 05  800   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     28.  15:15:09    1-  995,692  48,76  662                                 634

  624  08994 05   54   3 Meier G.u.S.    14006      5.  15:17:50    0   995,521  48,68  694                                 627

  625  08994 05  548   3 Passon Benedikt 14012     13.  15:12:53    2-  995,484  48,60  554                                 630

  626  01875 05  409   1 Tarras Ernst    07008     10.  15:12:47    0   995,462  48,52  244                                 714

  627  08994 05  110   2 Meier G.u.S.    14006      6.  15:17:51    0   995,456  48,43  450                                 783

  628  02915 05  116   3 Linnemann Cas.  08012      4.  15:11:39    0   995,447  48,35  554                                 701

  629  02915 05  312   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     12.  15:11:34    1-  995,359  48,27  694                                 654

  630  08994 05  516   2 Passon Benedikt 14012     14.  15:12:55    2-  995,350  48,19  450                                 716

 

  631  08994 05  121   1 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      6.  15:15:00    3-  995,245  48,11  244                                 665

  632  03983 05   14   2 Schomacher H.   12002      5.  15:15:31    0   995,099  48,02  450                                 820

  633  03223 05  173   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     24.  15:08:14    2-  994,871  47,94  662                                 667

  634  08994 05  734   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     29.  15:15:25    1-  994,632  47,86  760                                 674

  635a 07639 05   36   3 Willma Paul     04002      3.  15:12:07    1-  994,564  47,78  662                                 636

  635b 07639 05   13   3 Willma Paul     04002      4.  15:12:07    1-  994,564  47,78  662                                 639

  637  01578 05  674   5 Roemer Friedel  03003      9.  15:08:15    1-  994,542  47,61 1004 V                               642

  638  03095 05   56   1 SG Niggemeier   16002      8.  15:12:35    2-  994,473  47,53  244                                 897

  639  07639 05   12   5 Willma Paul     04002      5.  15:12:09    1-  994,430  47,45 1004 V                               645

  640  03223 05  410   3 Beckhoff Martin 11004      4.  15:09:03    2-  994,410  47,36  662                                 644

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 8


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  641  03704 05  349   1 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      9.  15:03:18    0   994,347  47,28  244                                 848

  642  01578 05  671   4 Roemer Friedel  03003     10.  15:08:18    1-  994,338  47,20  798                                 737

  643  01020 05  157   2 Witte Georg     18004      5.  15:09:30    1-  994,329  47,12  450                                 732

  644  03223 05  391   4 Beckhoff Martin 11004      5.  15:09:05    2-  994,275  47,03  760                                    

  645  07639 05    1   4 Willma Paul     04002      6.  15:12:12    1-  994,229  46,95  760 V                               728

  646  03983 05  215   1 Buecker Joh.    12007      2.  15:13:54    0   994,202  46,87  244                                 815

  647  03223 05  547   4 Seppel Michael  11011      6.  15:08:28    0   994,116  46,79  830                                 676

  648  06146 05  148   4 Deutschendorf W 10009     11.  15:11:19    1-  994,088  46,71  798                                 658

  649  03095 05  212   4 Pohl Jacek      16012     38.  15:13:19    0   993,993  46,62  868                                 652

  650  02416 05  149   2 Brandhoff W.    17004      8.  15:11:51    1-  993,909  46,54  450                                 668

 

  651  03095 05  802   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     17.  15:10:51    1-  993,754  46,46  418                                 657

  652  03095 05  191   4 Pohl Jacek      16012     39.  15:13:23    0   993,726  46,38  868                                1011

  653  03095 05  865   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     15.  15:12:32    1-  993,662  46,29  418                                 659

  654  02915 05  474   1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     13.  15:12:00    1-  993,613  46,21  244                                 660

  655  02614 05  267   4 Wiegel Fritz    05004      8.  15:07:37    1-  993,314  46,13  868                                 713

  656  02915 05  351   2 Koch L.         08007     13.  15:12:51    0   993,250  46,05  418                                 700

  657  03095 05  863   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     18.  15:10:59    1-  993,215  45,96  624                                 777

  658  06146 05  130   1 Deutschendorf W 10009     12.  15:11:32    1-  993,214  45,88  244                                 666

  659  03095 05  302   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     16.  15:12:39    1-  993,194  45,80  450                                 663

  660a 02915 05  479   1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     14.  15:12:08    1-  993,077  45,72  244                                 661

 

  660b 02915 05  307   4 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     15.  15:12:08    1-  993,077  45,72  868                                 761

  662  03223 05  192   1 Heese E.u.C.    11010      9.  15:08:33    0   992,942  45,55  244                                 795

  663  03095 05  264   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006     17.  15:12:44    1-  992,860  45,47  624                                 758

  664  08994 05  373   3 Iseke Engelbert 14001      5.  15:15:50    1-  992,793  45,39  554                                 693

  665  08994 05  246   4 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      7.  15:15:38    3-  992,731  45,30  830                                 943

  666  06146 05  110   1 Deutschendorf W 10009     13.  15:11:41    1-  992,610  45,22  244                                 806

  667  03223 05   58   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     25.  15:08:53    2-  992,220  45,14  760                                 672

  668  02416 05  124   2 Brandhoff W.    17004      9.  15:12:18    1-  992,101  45,06  418                                 840

  669  06221 05  502   3 Glarmin Werner  09010      5.  15:03:07    1-  992,079  44,98  624                                 704

  670  03095 05 1327   1 Kalthoff Werner 16008      2.  15:11:15    2-  992,016  44,89  244                                 872

 

  671  03223 05  688   5 Klante M.u.B.   11013     11.  15:13:52    0   991,957  44,81 1004                                 683

  672  03223 05   68   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     26.  15:08:57    2-  991,949  44,73  830                                 673

  673  03223 05  113   5 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     27.  15:08:58    2-  991,881  44,65 1004 V                               697

  674  08994 05  743   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     30.  15:16:08    1-  991,794  44,56  830                                 729

  675  07676 05  104   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001     13.  15:03:10    1-  991,770  44,48  760                                 689

  676  03223 05  401   4 Seppel Michael  11011      7.  15:09:03    0   991,739  44,40  830 V               0,00 311        679

  677  03469 05  616   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      9.  15:05:11    0   991,688  44,32  554                                 685

  678  04107 05  619   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      8.  15:17:46    1-  991,687  44,23  244                                 824

  679  03223 05  546   4 Seppel Michael  11011      8.  15:09:04    0   991,672  44,15  760                                 830

  680  01875 05  322   3 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      3.  15:13:21    0   991,669  44,07  694                                 915

 

  681  08994 05  896   4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     13.  15:15:45    0   991,637  43,99  760                                 730

  682  06146 05  375   4 Gisert Josef    10011      6.  15:09:12    0   991,634  43,90  760                                 767

  683  03223 05  693   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013     12.  15:13:57    0   991,625  43,82  586                                 931

  684  01875 05  126   2 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      2.  15:12:53    0   991,575  43,74  418                                 722

  685  03469 05  612   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     10.  15:05:13    0   991,551  43,66  830                                 687

  686  01578 05  805   1 Redieker Heiner 03008     11.  15:10:59    0   991,527  43,57  244                                 690

  687  03469 05  718   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     11.  15:05:14    0   991,482  43,49  380                                 852

  688  03095 05  932   4 SG Brand        16015      3.  15:12:38    1-  991,476  43,41  798 V                               857

  689  07676 05  107   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001     14.  15:03:15    1-  991,423  43,33  868                                 692

  690  01578 05  787   4 Redieker Heiner 03008     12.  15:11:01    0   991,392  43,25  830                                 691

 

  691  01578 05  803   3 Redieker Heiner 03008     13.  15:11:02    0   991,325  43,16  662                                 695

  692  07676 05   95   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001     15.  15:03:18    1-  991,215  43,08  830 V                               740

  693  08994 05  368   2 Iseke Engelbert 14001      6.  15:16:29    1-  990,227  43,00  418                                 710

  694  01578 05  569   4 Redder Heinz    03001     15.  15:09:34    1-  990,215  42,92  868                                 696

  695  01578 05  839   1 Redieker Heiner 03008     14.  15:11:21    0   990,051  42,83  244                                 717

  696  03095 05  808   5 Redder Heinz    03001     16.  15:09:39    1-  989,877  42,75 1004                                 847

  697  03223 05   56   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     28.  15:09:29    2-  989,785  42,67  624                                 699

  698  07676 05  404   2 Vogel Bernhard  09004      5.  15:01:59    2-  989,728  42,59  488                                 703

  699  03223 05   93   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     29.  15:09:30    2-  989,718  42,50  418                                 753

  700  02915 05   29   3 Koch L.         08007     14.  15:13:47    0   989,524  42,42  662                                 706

 

  701  02915 05  118   2 Linnemann Cas.  08012      5.  15:13:08    0   989,496  42,34  380                                 766

  702  04107 05  658   1 Brormann Wilh.  19005      4.  15:20:21    0   989,481  42,26  244                                 752

  703  07676 05  377   2 Vogel Bernhard  09004      6.  15:02:03    2-  989,450  42,17  380                                 707

  704  07676 05  223   1 Glarmin Werner  09010      6.  15:03:45    1-  989,447  42,09  244                                 779

  705  07639 05  221   2 Luttmann Josef  04001     13.  15:12:22    3-  989,424  42,01  380                                 910

  706  02915 05   35   2 Koch L.         08007     15.  15:13:49    0   989,391  41,93  418                                 718

  707  07676 05  387   1 Vogel Bernhard  09004      7.  15:02:04    2-  989,380  41,85  244                                 817

  708  02739 05 1266   3 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      6.  15:16:27    2-  989,334  41,76  624                                 969

  709  03095 05  434   2 Alers Ernst     16003      6.  15:13:03    2-  989,293  41,68  380                                 803

  710  08994 05  391   2 Iseke Engelbert 14001      7.  15:16:46    1-  989,112  41,60  380                                 838

 

  711  02915 05  134   1 Weitkemper H.   08008      2.  15:13:10    0   989,001  41,52  244                                 738

  712  00480 05  719   1 Weichel K.D.    08004      4.  15:14:00    1-  988,946  41,43  244                                1151

  713  02614 05  268   4 Wiegel Fritz    05004      9.  15:08:42    1-  988,898  41,35  760                                 763

  714  01875 05  434   2 Tarras Ernst    07008     11.  15:14:26    0   988,877  41,27  418                                 809

  715  01875 05  160   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     48.  15:13:41    2-  988,876  41,19  554                                 741

  716  08994 05  534   2 Passon Benedikt 14012     15.  15:14:34    2-  988,770  41,10  450                                 720

  717  01578 05  802   4 Redieker Heiner 03008     15.  15:11:41    0   988,713  41,02  868                                 719

  718  02915 05   16   3 Koch L.         08007     16.  15:14:00    0   988,663  40,94  554                                 837

  719  01578 05  831   3 Redieker Heiner 03008     16.  15:11:43    0   988,579  40,86  662                                 773

  720  08994 05  532   2 Passon Benedikt 14012     16.  15:14:38    2-  988,506  40,77  450                                 749

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 9


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  721  06146 05   41   4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     14.  15:11:03    1-  988,452  40,69  830                                 724

  722  01875 05  115   1 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      3.  15:13:41    0   988,385  40,61  244                                     

  723  01578 05   22   1 Klingelmann K.  03011      4.  15:09:22    2-  988,351  40,53  244                                 982

  724a 06146 05   37   2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     15.  15:11:05    1-  988,318  40,44  418                                 725

  724b 06146 05   17   2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     16.  15:11:05    1-  988,318  40,44  450                                1098

  726  07676 05   24   1 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     19.  15:02:40    1-  988,164  40,28  244                                 904

  727  01875 05   14   1 Klockenbusch B. 07015   25/  5 15:13:28    1-  988,115  40,20  244                                 855

  728  07639 05   60   2 Willma Paul     04002      7.  15:13:45    1-  988,034  40,12  450                                 772

  729  08994 05  798   1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     31.  15:17:06    1-  987,991  40,03  244                                 731

  730  08994 05  899   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     14.  15:16:41    0   987,960  39,95  418                                 736

 

  731  08994 05  801   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     32.  15:17:09    1-  987,795  39,87  662                                 746

  732  01020 05  171   3 Witte Georg     18004      6.  15:11:09    1-  987,664  39,79  694                                 734

  733  09072 05  768   2 Knepper F-J.    16010      5.  15:12:47    1-  987,655  39,70  418                                 735

  734  01020 05  164   2 Witte Georg     18004      7.  15:11:10    1-  987,597  39,62  450                                 841

  735  03095 05 1008   3 Knepper F-J.    16010      6.  15:12:49    1-  987,523  39,54  586                                 744

  736  08994 05  949   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     15.  15:16:50    0   987,371  39,46  418                                 739

  737  01578 05  686   4 Roemer Friedel  03003     11.  15:10:02    1-  987,305  39,37  868                                 745

  738  02915 05  131   1 Weitkemper H.   08008      3.  15:13:36    0   987,277  39,29  244                                 988

  739  08994 05  938   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     16.  15:16:52    0   987,241  39,21  694                                 796

  740  07676 05   76   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001     16.  15:04:17    1-  987,142  39,13  450                                 748

 

  741  01875 05  644   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     49.  15:14:08    2-  987,090  39,04  624                                 751

  742  00787 05  295   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005     16.  15:14:31    2-  987,017  38,96  418                                 762

  743  02469 05  444   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     25.  15:01:25    2-  986,999  38,88  450                                 750

  744  08994 05  688   4 Knepper F-J.    16010      7.  15:12:57    1-  986,992  38,80  830 V                               808

  745  01578 05  680   2 Roemer Friedel  03003     12.  15:10:07    1-  986,969  38,71  380                                 826

  746  08994 05  749   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     33.  15:17:23    1-  986,882  38,63  868                                 759

  747  03704 05  214   2 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      3.  15:06:44    0   986,864  38,55  418                                1091

  748  07676 05   85   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001     17.  15:04:23    1-  986,729  38,47  868                                 836

  749  08994 05  530   4 Passon Benedikt 14012     17.  15:15:05    2-  986,728  38,39  798                                 959

  750  03095 05  697   1 Schramm Norbert 16007     26.  15:01:29    2-  986,721  38,30  244                                 754

 

  751  01875 05  649   1 SG Krumtuenger  07007     50.  15:14:15    2-  986,628  38,22  244                                 765

  752  04107 05  665   1 Brormann Wilh.  19005      5.  15:21:07    0   986,519  38,14  244                                 850

  753  03223 05  136   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     30.  15:10:19    2-  986,423  38,06  380                                 756

  754  07776 05  715   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     27.  15:01:34    2-  986,374  37,97  450                                 802

  755  04107 05  707   1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      2.  15:20:15    0   986,358  37,89  244                                 888

  756a 03223 05   59   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     31.  15:10:20    2-  986,356  37,81  868                                 757

  756b 03223 05   96   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     32.  15:10:20    2-  986,356  37,81  586                                 823

  758  03095 05  283   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006     18.  15:14:23    1-  986,291  37,64  694                                 760

  759  04236 05  376   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     34.  15:17:35    1-  986,101  37,56  450                                 780

  760  03095 05  330   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     19.  15:14:26    1-  986,093  37,48  488                                 863

 

  761a 02915 05  302   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     16.  15:13:54    1-  986,029  37,40  586                                1012

  761b 00787 05   31   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005     17.  15:14:46    2-  986,029  37,40  624                                 859

  763  02614 05  252   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004     10.  15:09:25    1-  985,999  37,23  554                                 814

  764  01983 05   53   2 Harlinghausen J 06001     16.  15:08:13    0   985,862  37,15  450                                 770

  765  01875 05  684   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     51.  15:14:29    2-  985,706  37,07  624                                 768

  766  02915 05  112   2 Linnemann Cas.  08012      6.  15:14:06    0   985,656  36,99  450                                1152

  767  06146 05  392   2 Gisert Josef    10011      7.  15:10:41    0   985,647  36,90  488                                 866

  768  01875 05  664   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     52.  15:14:30    2-  985,640  36,82  380                                 792

  769  02915 05   75   1 Eickhoelter D.  08005      3.  15:14:59    0   985,598  36,74  244                                1015

  770  01983 05   46   2 Harlinghausen J 06001     17.  15:08:17    0   985,592  36,66  450                                 911

 

  771  08994 05  243   4 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      5.  15:19:16    2-  985,470  36,57  868 V                               775

  772  07639 05   34   2 Willma Paul     04002      8.  15:14:25    1-  985,394  36,49  450                                 797

  773  01578 05  799   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     17.  15:12:31    0   985,384  36,41  488                                 816

  774  06146 05  350   4 Damerow Heinz   10004      3.  15:10:34    0   985,358  36,33  798 V                              1123

  775a 08994 05  249   2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      6.  15:19:19    2-  985,276  36,24  418                                 776

  775b 08994 05  231   4 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      7.  15:19:19    2-  985,276  36,24  868                                1171

  777  03095 05  779   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     19.  15:12:59    1-  985,206  36,08  450                                 786

  778  02416 05    1   2 Seiger Friedel  17001      3.  15:10:04    2-  985,141  36,00  488                                1119

  779  07676 05  251   1 Glarmin Werner  09010      7.  15:04:48    1-  985,115  35,91  244                                 781

  780  08994 05  742   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     35.  15:17:52    1-  984,996  35,83  450                                 800

 

  781  06221 05  199   3 Glarmin Werner  09010      8.  15:04:50    1-  984,978  35,75  554                                 784

  782  03095 05  742   1 Ahlers Georg    16005     12.  15:13:57    1-  984,750  35,67  244                                 882

  783  08994 05   75   1 Meier G.u.S.    14006      7.  15:20:36    0   984,746  35,58  244                                 798

  784  07676 05  269   2 Glarmin Werner  09010      9.  15:04:56    1-  984,568  35,50  450                                 856

  785  00787 05  227   1 Boneberger H.   02001   25/  1 15:11:23    0   984,442  35,42  244                                    

  786  03095 05  797   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     20.  15:13:13    1-  984,280  35,34  244                                 790

  787  01020 05  422   3 Goliat Wilfried 18008      3.  15:10:19    2-  984,259  35,26  694                                    

  788  01578 05  521   3 Stoeppel Herman 03004     12.  15:10:56    0   984,189  35,17  586                                 812

  789  01983 05  105   1 Ash Ansfried    06007      6.  15:07:10    0   984,050  35,09  244                                 878

  790  03095 05  881   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     21.  15:13:18    1-  983,949  35,01  694                                 793

 

  791  02915 05  380   3 Sonntag Franz   08009      2.  15:13:54    0   983,909  34,93  662                                 854

  792  01875 05  635   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     53.  15:14:57    2-  983,866  34,84  624                                 794

  793  03095 05  854   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     22.  15:13:22    1-  983,685  34,76  450                                 925

  794  01875 05  200   1 SG Krumtuenger  07007     54.  15:15:03    2-  983,472  34,68  244                                 825

  795  03647 05  239   1 Heese E.u.C.    11010     10.  15:10:55    0   983,386  34,60  244                                 895

  796  08994 05  926   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     17.  15:17:52    0   983,336  34,51  450                                 811

  797  07639 05   61   4 Willma Paul     04002      9.  15:14:57    1-  983,291  34,43  868                                 843

  798  08994 05   65   2 Meier G.u.S.    14006      8.  15:21:02    0   983,079  34,35  488                                 949

  799  01578 05   80   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     19.  15:19:53    1-  983,021  34,27  488                                 846

  800  08994 05  722   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     36.  15:18:23    1-  982,987  34,18  798                                 804

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 10


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  801  06146 05  258   2 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      2.  15:11:54    0   982,961  34,10  450 V                               807

  802  03095 05 1103   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     28.  15:02:24    2-  982,912  34,02  450                                 979

  803  03095 05  426   2 Alers Ernst     16003      7.  15:14:41    2-  982,822  33,94  450                                 805

  804  08994 05  760   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     37.  15:18:26    1-  982,793  33,86  554                                 884

  805  03095 05  425   1 Alers Ernst     16003      8.  15:14:43    2-  982,691  33,77  244                                 865

  806  06146 05  114   4 Deutschendorf W 10009     14.  15:14:11    1-  982,652  33,69  760                                 839

  807  06146 05  270   1 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      3.  15:11:59    0   982,629  33,61  244                                    

  808  03095 05 1002   3 Knepper F-J.    16010      8.  15:14:05    1-  982,501  33,53  694                                 861

  809  01875 05  445   2 Tarras Ernst    07008     12.  15:16:05    0   982,379  33,44  380                                 813

  810  06146 05  167   3 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003     21.  15:10:31    0   982,377  33,36  624                                    

 

  811  08994 05  880   4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     18.  15:18:07    0   982,365  33,28  830                                 899

  812  01578 05  645   3 Stoeppel Herman 03004     13.  15:11:25    0   982,259  33,20  586                                 819

  813  01875 05  414   1 Tarras Ernst    07008     13.  15:16:07    0   982,249  33,11  244                                 831

  814  02614 05  298   2 Wiegel Fritz    05004     11.  15:10:22    1-  982,182  33,03  380                                 829

  815  03983 05  189   3 Buecker Joh.    12007      3.  15:16:57    0   982,167  32,95  624                                 889

  816  01578 05  810   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     18.  15:13:23    0   981,946  32,87  450                                 818

  817  07676 05  420   4 Vogel Bernhard  09004      8.  15:03:53    2-  981,857  32,78  760                                1006

  818  01578 05  785   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     19.  15:13:26    0   981,748  32,70  488                                 821

  819  01578 05  522   4 Stoeppel Herman 03004     14.  15:11:33    0   981,728  32,62  760                                 822

  820  03983 05   47   2 Schomacher H.   12002      6.  15:18:56    0   981,710  32,54  450                                 845

 

  821  01578 05  824   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     20.  15:13:28    0   981,617  32,45  418                                 827

  822  01578 05  546   4 Stoeppel Herman 03004     15.  15:11:35    0   981,595  32,37  868                                 956

  823  03223 05  161   5 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     33.  15:11:32    2-  981,556  32,29 1004 V                               844

  824  04107 05  558   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      9.  15:20:23    1-  981,527  32,21  244                                 890

  825  01875 05  690   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     55.  15:15:34    2-  981,445  32,13  624                                 871

  826  01578 05  646   3 Roemer Friedel  03003     13.  15:11:31    1-  981,364  32,04  694                                 835

  827  01578 05  782   1 Redieker Heiner 03008     21.  15:13:32    0   981,353  31,96  244                                 828

  828  01578 05  835   3 Redieker Heiner 03008     22.  15:13:34    0   981,222  31,88  694                                 960

  829  02614 05  248   4 Wiegel Fritz    05004     12.  15:10:38    1-  981,115  31,80  830                                 873

  830  03223 05  558   4 Seppel Michael  11011      9.  15:11:43    0   981,020  31,71  798 V                               875

 

  831  01875 05  403   1 Tarras Ernst    07008     14.  15:16:30    0   980,751  31,63  244                                 929

  832  01578 05 1009   2 Hesse Theobald  03009      3.  15:13:32    1-  980,660  31,55  450                                 874

  833  03095 05 1239   1 Litzbarski Jose 16014      4.  15:12:28    1-  980,656  31,47  244                                 851

  834  02915 05  199   1 Neitemeier N.   08006      2.  15:14:24    0   980,585  31,38  244                                 972

  835  01578 05  670   4 Roemer Friedel  03003     14.  15:11:44    1-  980,503  31,30  868                                 905

  836  07676 05  116   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001     18.  15:05:55    1-  980,450  31,22  760                                 842

  837  02915 05   13   2 Koch L.         08007     17.  15:16:07    0   980,329  31,14  380                                 923

  838  08994 05  362   5 Iseke Engelbert 14001      8.  15:19:02    1-  980,287  31,05 1004                                 860

  839  06146 05  106   2 Deutschendorf W 10009     15.  15:14:49    1-  980,161  30,97  488                                 902

  840  02416 05  145   4 Brandhoff W.    17004     10.  15:15:19    1-  980,145  30,89  868                                 862

 

  841  01020 05  140   1 Witte Georg     18004      8.  15:13:03    1-  980,099  30,81  244                                 976

  842  07676 05   54   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001     19.  15:06:03    1-  979,907  30,72  694                                 896

  843  07639 05   45   2 Willma Paul     04002     10.  15:15:50    1-  979,829  30,64  380                                 870

  844  03223 05   73   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     34.  15:11:59    2-  979,768  30,56  554                                 886

  845  03983 05   24   1 Schomacher H.   12002      7.  15:19:27    0   979,717  30,48  244                                1103

  846  04107 05  838   1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     20.  15:20:46    1-  979,626  30,40  244                                 867

  847  03095 05  830   2 Redder Heinz    03001     17.  15:12:15    1-  979,469  30,31  450                                 965

  848a 03704 05  342   3 Kuessner-Mersch 15001     10.  15:06:56    0   979,414  30,23  624                                 849

  848b 03704 05  338   1 Kuessner-Mersch 15001     11.  15:06:56    0   979,414  30,23  244                                 900

  850  04107 05  634   1 Brormann Wilh.  19005      6.  15:22:59    0   979,381  30,07  244                                 853

 

  851  03095 05 1267   1 Litzbarski Jose 16014      5.  15:12:50    1-  979,205  29,98  244                                 864

  852  03469 05  608   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     12.  15:08:16    0   979,119  29,90  244                                 883

  853  06280 05  423   1 Brormann Wilh.  19005      7.  15:23:04    0   979,065  29,82  244                                 906

  854  02915 05  387   1 Sonntag Franz   08009      3.  15:15:08    0   979,058  29,74  244                                 940

  855  06155 05   82   3 Klockenbusch B. 07015      2.  15:15:49    1-  978,857  29,65  624                                1068

  856  07676 05  255   4 Glarmin Werner  09010     10.  15:06:20    1-  978,856  29,57  868                                 877

  857  03095 05  907   1 SG Brand        16015      4.  15:15:53    1-  978,633  29,49  244                                 858

  858  03095 05  958   3 SG Brand        16015      5.  15:15:54    1-  978,568  29,41  624                                 908

  859  00787 05   11   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005     18.  15:16:41    2-  978,521  29,32  662                                 996

  860  08994 05  376   4 Iseke Engelbert 14001      9.  15:19:32    1-  978,362  29,24  798                                 952

 

  861  08994 05  587   3 Knepper F-J.    16010      9.  15:15:09    1-  978,312  29,16  694                                 951

  862  04107 05  640   2 Brandhoff W.    17004     11.  15:15:53    1-  977,931  29,08  450                                1016

  863  03095 05  290   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006     20.  15:16:35    1-  977,667  29,00  554                                 926

  864  03095 05 1258   2 Litzbarski Jose 16014      6.  15:13:18    1-  977,365  28,91  450                                 997

  865  03095 05  408   1 Alers Ernst     16003      9.  15:16:05    2-  977,343  28,83  244                                    

  866  06146 05  403   4 Gisert Josef    10011      8.  15:12:48    0   977,228  28,75  830                                 881

  867  04107 05  826   4 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     21.  15:21:24    1-  977,206  28,67  798                                 869

  868  01875 05   51   1 Goebel Paul     07005   43/  2 15:16:05    0   977,193  28,58  244                                1180

  869  04107 05  835   3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     22.  15:21:25    1-  977,143  28,50  624                                 958

  870  07639 05   21   4 Willma Paul     04002     11.  15:16:32    1-  977,102  28,42  830                                 991

 

  871  01875 05  633   5 SG Krumtuenger  07007     56.  15:16:41    2-  977,091  28,34 1004                                 912

  872  03095 05 1319   2 Kalthoff Werner 16008      3.  15:15:01    2-  977,073  28,25  418                                1111

  873  02614 05  280   4 Wiegel Fritz    05004     13.  15:11:40    1-  977,006  28,17  868                                 938

  874  01578 05 1003   2 Hesse Theobald  03009      4.  15:14:31    1-  976,795  28,09  450                                1022

  875  03223 05  572   4 Seppel Michael  11011     10.  15:12:48    0   976,731  28,01  830                                 880

  876  01578 05  655   2 Grothe Bernhard 16011   33/  4 15:14:37    1-  976,636  27,92  488                                 892

  877  07676 05  254   3 Glarmin Werner  09010     11.  15:06:53    1-  976,631  27,84  624                                 954

  878  01983 05  114   2 Ash Ansfried    06007      7.  15:09:01    0   976,589  27,76  488                                1056

  879  08994 05  886   3 Mueller Ralf    14010      3.  15:20:30    2-  976,565  27,68  554                                 928

  880  03223 05  580   5 Seppel Michael  11011     11.  15:12:52    0   976,469  27,59 1004 V                               891

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 11


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  881  06146 05  406   3 Gisert Josef    10011      9.  15:13:01    0   976,374  27,51  624                                    

  882  03095 05  727   2 Ahlers Georg    16005     13.  15:16:06    1-  976,319  27,43  488                                 885

  883  03469 05  620   5 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     13.  15:08:58    0   976,310  27,35 1004 V                              1034

  884  08994 05  723   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     38.  15:20:09    1-  976,182  27,27  760                                 898

  885  03095 05  750   3 Ahlers Georg    16005     14.  15:16:10    1-  976,060  27,18  694                                 887

  886  03223 05  103   1 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     35.  15:12:56    2-  976,014  27,10  244                                 901

  887  03095 05  704   3 Ahlers Georg    16005     15.  15:16:11    1-  975,995  27,02  624                                 922

  888  04107 05  735   3 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      3.  15:23:01    0   975,782  26,94  662                                 978

  889  03983 05  197   2 Buecker Joh.    12007      4.  15:18:37    0   975,713  26,85  488                                 966

  890  04107 05  586   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     10.  15:21:56    1-  975,606  26,77  244                                 893

 

  891  03223 05  550   3 Seppel Michael  11011     12.  15:13:06    0   975,550  26,69  554                                 984

  892  03095 05   46   3 Grothe Bernhard 16011      2.  15:14:56    1-  975,399  26,61  694                                1139

  893  04107 05  512   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     11.  15:22:02    1-  975,227  26,52  380                                1167

  894  07676 05  151   2 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      7.  15:06:39    0   975,167  26,44  450                                1073

  895  07676 05   92   5 Heese E.u.C.    11010     11.  15:13:01    0   975,059  26,36 1004 V                               968

  896  07676 05   73   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001     20.  15:07:16    1-  974,987  26,28  554                                 918

  897  03095 05   51   2 SG Niggemeier   16002      9.  15:17:35    2-  974,789  26,19  418                                 914

  898  08994 05  693   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     39.  15:20:31    1-  974,781  26,11  662                                 945

  899  08994 05  904   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     19.  15:20:07    0   974,664  26,03  244                                 903

  900  03704 05  313   1 Kuessner-Mersch 15001     12.  15:08:07    0   974,647  25,95  244                                 932

 

  901  03223 05  101   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     36.  15:13:17    2-  974,639  25,86  624                                 977

  902  02739 05  557   3 Deutschendorf W 10009     16.  15:16:14    1-  974,635  25,78  694                                1029

  903  08994 05  908   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     20.  15:20:09    0   974,537  25,70  418                                 987

  904  04391 05  376   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     20.  15:06:00    1-  974,497  25,62  450                                 947

  905  01578 05  687   3 Roemer Friedel  03003     15.  15:13:16    1-  974,447  25,54  694                                1013

  906  04107 05  652   1 Brormann Wilh.  19005      8.  15:24:20    0   974,283  25,45  244                                 909

  907  01875 05  462   1 Gnibba Siegfr.  07009      2.  15:17:47    2-  974,259  25,37  244                                    

  908  03095 05  949   2 SG Brand        16015      6.  15:17:01    1-  974,232  25,29  450                                 930

  909  04107 05  664   2 Brormann Wilh.  19005      9.  15:24:21    0   974,220  25,21  488                                 950

  910  07639 05  165   3 Luttmann Josef  04001     14.  15:16:14    3-  974,199  25,12  554                                 917

 

  911  01983 05    5   1 Harlinghausen J 06001     18.  15:11:09    0   974,113  25,04  244                                 920

  912  01875 05  181   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     57.  15:17:29    2-  973,995  24,96  418                                 913

  913  01875 05  661   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     58.  15:17:30    2-  973,931  24,88  624                                 927

  914  03095 05  120   3 SG Niggemeier   16002     10.  15:17:50    2-  973,825  24,79  662                                    

  915  01875 05  349   1 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      4.  15:17:55    0   973,763  24,71  244                                 919

  916  03095 05  108   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002      3.  15:18:22    0   973,719  24,63  450                                 942

  917  07639 05  162   3 Luttmann Josef  04001     15.  15:16:22    3-  973,682  24,55  624                                 921

  918  07676 05   80   5 SG Mattenklotz  09001     21.  15:07:36    1-  973,647  24,46 1004                                 937

  919  01875 05  331   2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      5.  15:18:03    0   973,250  24,38  450                                1082

  920  01983 05   62   2 Harlinghausen J 06001     19.  15:11:24    0   973,125  24,30  450                                 934

 

  921  07639 05  179   1 Luttmann Josef  04001     16.  15:16:31    3-  973,102  24,22  244                                1025

  922  03095 05  712   1 Ahlers Georg    16005     16.  15:16:59    1-  972,897  24,14  244                                 924

  923  02915 05   30   3 Koch L.         08007     18.  15:18:04    0   972,775  24,05  624                                1003

  924  03095 05  729   3 Ahlers Georg    16005     17.  15:17:01    1-  972,768  23,97  662                                 941

  925  03095 05  790   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     23.  15:16:11    1-  972,655  23,89  418                                 939

  926  03095 05  303   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006     21.  15:17:54    1-  972,577  23,81  554                                 935

  927  01875 05  643   5 SG Krumtuenger  07007     59.  15:17:52    2-  972,519  23,72 1004                                 993

  928  08994 05  327   1 Mueller Ralf    14010      4.  15:21:34    2-  972,506  23,64  244                                    

  929  01875 05  440   1 Tarras Ernst    07008     15.  15:18:38    0   972,502  23,56  244                                1085

  930  03095 05  901   2 SG Brand        16015      7.  15:17:29    1-  972,432  23,48  418                                 933

 

  931  03223 05  766   1 Klante M.u.B.   11013     13.  15:18:52    0   972,420  23,39  244                                1028

  932  03704 05  319   2 Kuessner-Mersch 15001     13.  15:08:41    0   972,381  23,31  418                                1157

  933  03095 05  974   3 SG Brand        16015      8.  15:17:30    1-  972,368  23,23  554                                 983

  934  01983 05   34   3 Harlinghausen J 06001     20.  15:11:36    0   972,336  23,15  586                                1090

  935  03095 05  270   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006     22.  15:17:59    1-  972,257  23,06  554                                1053

  936  03223 05  307   2 Stuckmann Heinz 11006      7.  15:14:02    1-  972,182  22,98  450                                    

  937  07676 05   82   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001     22.  15:07:59    1-  972,111  22,90  450                                1112

  938  02614 05  260   1 Wiegel Fritz    05004     14.  15:12:55    1-  972,080  22,82  244                                 986

  939  03095 05  840   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     24.  15:16:20    1-  972,075  22,73  868                                 998

  940  02915 05  231   4 Sonntag Franz   08009      4.  15:16:58    0   971,934  22,65  760                                 944

 

  941  03095 05  748   3 Ahlers Georg    16005     18.  15:17:14    1-  971,933  22,57  624                                 948

  942  01875 05  538   3 Hollenhorst H.  07002      4.  15:18:50    0   971,929  22,49  624                                     

  943  08994 05   39   4 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      8.  15:21:00    3-  971,923  22,41  798                                 955

  944  02915 05  388   3 Sonntag Franz   08009      5.  15:17:00    0   971,806  22,32  662                                1002

  945  08994 05  747   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     40.  15:21:20    1-  971,675  22,24  418                                 946

  946  08994 05  685   5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     41.  15:21:21    1-  971,612  22,16 1004 V                              1045

  947  07676 05  506   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     21.  15:06:43    1-  971,608  22,08  554                                1110

  948  03095 05  732   1 Ahlers Georg    16005     19.  15:17:21    1-  971,483  21,99  244                                1106

  949  08994 05   62   1 Meier G.u.S.    14006      9.  15:24:08    0   971,318  21,91  244                                 985

  950  04107 05  646   1 Brormann Wilh.  19005     10.  15:25:10    0   971,162  21,83  244                                 953

 

  951  03095 05 1023   2 Knepper F-J.    16010     10.  15:17:01    1-  971,066  21,75  488                                 980

  952  07200 05   58   1 Iseke Engelbert 14001     10.  15:21:29    1-  970,924  21,66  244                                 962

  953  04107 05  618   2 Brormann Wilh.  19005     11.  15:25:15    0   970,851  21,58  488                                1154

  954  07676 05  262   1 Glarmin Werner  09010     12.  15:08:20    1-  970,812  21,50  244                                1057

  955  08994 05   43   3 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      9.  15:21:21    3-  970,597  21,42  624                                1205

  956  01578 05  535   5 Stoeppel Herman 03004     16.  15:14:25    0   970,444  21,33 1004 V                              1008

  957  01713 05    2   1 Sprenger Franz  04006      2.  15:16:24    1-  970,441  21,25  244                                    

  958  04107 05  829   3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     23.  15:23:12    1-  970,394  21,17  624 V                              1030

  959  08994 05  536   3 Passon Benedikt 14012     18.  15:19:19    2-  970,305  21,09  694                                1100

  960  01578 05  794   3 Redieker Heiner 03008     23.  15:16:23    0   970,227  21,00  624                                 961

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 12


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  961  01578 05  844   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     24.  15:16:25    0   970,099  20,92  488                                 964

  962  08994 05    4   1 Iseke Engelbert 14001     11.  15:21:43    1-  970,042  20,84  244                                 963

  963  08994 05  365   2 Iseke Engelbert 14001     12.  15:21:46    1-  969,853  20,76  418                                1041

  964  01578 05  848   4 Redieker Heiner 03008     25.  15:16:29    0   969,842  20,68  830                                1059

  965  01578 05  572   2 Redder Heinz    03001     18.  15:14:44    1-  969,730  20,59  418                                 970

  966a 03983 05  207   5 Buecker Joh.    12007      5.  15:20:11    0   969,722  20,51 1004                                 967

  966b 03983 05  228   2 Buecker Joh.    12007      6.  15:20:11    0   969,722  20,51  450                                1039

  968  03223 05  286   5 Heese E.u.C.    11010     12.  15:14:23    0   969,716  20,35 1004 V                              1023

  969  08994 05  455   2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      7.  15:21:34    2-  969,606  20,26  488                                 974

  970  01578 05  604   5 Redder Heinz    03001     19.  15:14:46    1-  969,600  20,18 1004                                1032

 

  971  01875 05  235   1 Buecker Daniel  07010      3.  15:18:37    1-  969,530  20,10  244                                 973

  972  02915 05  175   1 Neitemeier N.   08006      3.  15:17:15    0   969,506  20,02  244                                1060

  973  01875 05  207   1 Buecker Daniel  07010      4.  15:18:40    1-  969,338  19,93  244                                 975

  974  08994 05  467   1 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      8.  15:21:39    2-  969,292  19,85  244                                1173

  975  01875 05  223   3 Buecker Daniel  07010      5.  15:18:41    1-  969,275  19,77  624                                1001

  976  01020 05  152   1 Witte Georg     18004      9.  15:15:50    1-  969,225  19,69  244                                1052

  977  03223 05   98   5 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     37.  15:14:42    2-  969,110  19,60 1004                                1018

  978  04107 05  723   2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      4.  15:24:50    0   968,960  19,52  418                                 995

  979  03095 05 1102   4 Schramm Norbert 16007     29.  15:05:51    2-  968,834  19,44  868                                 981

  980  03095 05 1024   5 Knepper F-J.    16010     11.  15:17:36    1-  968,824  19,36 1004 V                              1087

 

  981  03095 05 1106   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     30.  15:05:52    2-  968,767  19,28  418                                1168

  982  01578 05   16   3 Klingelmann K.  03011      5.  15:14:20    2-  968,666  19,19  624                                1010

  983  03095 05  956   2 SG Brand        16015      9.  15:18:30    1-  968,532  19,11  450                                1093

  984  03223 05  556   3 Seppel Michael  11011     13.  15:14:54    0   968,523  19,03  624                                1058

  985  08994 05   63   1 Meier G.u.S.    14006     10.  15:24:54    0   968,453  18,95  244                                 990

  986  02614 05  292   2 Wiegel Fritz    05004     15.  15:13:51    1-  968,434  18,86  450                                 989

  987  08994 05  950   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     21.  15:21:46    0   968,401  18,78  488                                1064

  988  02915 05  128   1 Weitkemper H.   08008      4.  15:18:27    0   968,384  18,70  244                                    

  989  02614 05  241   4 Wiegel Fritz    05004     16.  15:13:52    1-  968,369  18,62  830                      31         992

  990  08994 05   78   2 Meier G.u.S.    14006     11.  15:24:56    0   968,329  18,53  488                                    

 

  991  07639 05   17   1 Willma Paul     04002     12.  15:18:49    1-  968,313  18,45  244                                1122

  992  02614 05  254   4 Wiegel Fritz    05004     17.  15:13:53    1-  968,305  18,37  868                                 994

  993  01875 05  175   1 SG Krumtuenger  07007     60.  15:18:59    2-  968,244  18,29  244                                1004

  994  02614 05  284   4 Wiegel Fritz    05004     18.  15:13:55    1-  968,175  18,20  798                                1021

  995  04107 05  734   1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      5.  15:25:03    0   968,152  18,12  244                                1130

  996a 00787 05  285   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005     19.  15:19:24    2-  968,073  18,04  418                                1187

  996b 03095 05 1217   2 Litzbarski Jose 16014      7.  15:15:41    1-  968,073  18,04  450                                1081

  998a 03095 05  884   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     25.  15:17:25    1-  967,903  17,87  662                                 999

  998b 03095 05  848   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     26.  15:17:25    1-  967,903  17,87  244                                1000

 1000  03095 05  886   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     27.  15:17:28    1-  967,711  17,71  694                                1088

 

 1001  01875 05  243   1 Buecker Daniel  07010      6.  15:19:07    1-  967,622  17,63  244                                1067

 1002  02915 05  213   2 Sonntag Franz   08009      6.  15:18:06    0   967,582  17,55  450                                1075

 1003  02915 05  357   1 Koch L.         08007     19.  15:19:26    0   967,550  17,46  244                                1005

 1004  01875 05  698   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     61.  15:19:10    2-  967,545  17,38  624                                1007

 1005  02915 05  335   3 Koch L.         08007     20.  15:19:28    0   967,423  17,30  662                                1062

 1006  07676 05  413   1 Vogel Bernhard  09004      9.  15:07:27    2-  967,415  17,22  244                                1072

 1007  01875 05  677   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     62.  15:19:13    2-  967,355  17,13  694                                1054

 1008  01578 05  512   4 Stoeppel Herman 03004     17.  15:15:13    0   967,342  17,05  798                                1009

 1009  01578 05  534   1 Stoeppel Herman 03004     18.  15:15:14    0   967,277  16,97  244                                1099

 1010  01578 05   31   3 Klingelmann K.  03011      6.  15:14:43    2-  967,179  16,89  624                                1089

 

 1011  03095 05  151   5 Pohl Jacek      16012     40.  15:20:14    0   967,056  16,80 1004 V                                  

 1012  02915 05  286   1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     17.  15:18:48    1-  966,993  16,72  244                                1026

 1013a 01578 05  641   5 Roemer Friedel  03003     16.  15:15:12    1-  966,918  16,64 1004 V                              1014

 1013b 01578 05  675   2 Roemer Friedel  03003     17.  15:15:12    1-  966,918  16,64  488                                1017

 1015  02915 05   49   1 Eickhoelter D.  08005      4.  15:19:49    0   966,903  16,47  244                                1084

 1016  02416 05  128   4 Brandhoff W.    17004     12.  15:18:45    1-  966,884  16,39  868                                1019

 1017  01578 05  642   2 Roemer Friedel  03003     18.  15:15:13    1-  966,854  16,31  488                                1042

 1018  03223 05   51   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     38.  15:15:17    2-  966,851  16,23  694                                1046

 1019  03095 05   71   1 Brandhoff W.    17004     13.  15:18:47    1-  966,757  16,14  244                                1020

 1020  04107 05  639   4 Brandhoff W.    17004     14.  15:18:49    1-  966,630  16,06  868                                1078

 

 1021  02614 05  214   2 Wiegel Fritz    05004     19.  15:14:19    1-  966,622  15,98  418                                1035

 1022  01578 05 1001   2 Hesse Theobald  03009      5.  15:17:09    1-  966,595  15,90  380                                1033

 1023  03223 05  285   4 Heese E.u.C.    11010     13.  15:15:12    0   966,551  15,82  798                                    

 1024  01020 05  113   2 Krabus Dieter   18007   21/  1 15:17:02    2-  966,522  15,73  450                                    

 1025  07639 05  194   3 Luttmann Josef  04001     17.  15:18:14    3-  966,507  15,65  624                                1183

 1026  02915 05  317   1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     18.  15:19:01    1-  966,168  15,57  244                                1155

 1027  07676 05  161   1 Bathan Edgardo  09011      2.  15:09:33    0   966,089  15,49  244                                    

 1028  03223 05  678   1 Klante M.u.B.   11013     14.  15:20:33    0   966,014  15,40  244                                1126

 1029  06146 05  145   3 Deutschendorf W 10009     17.  15:18:29    1-  965,984  15,32  554                                1031

 1030  04107 05  823   1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     24.  15:24:24    1-  965,906  15,24  244                                1037

 

 1031  02739 05  515   3 Deutschendorf W 10009     18.  15:18:31    1-  965,857  15,16  586                                1066

 1032  01578 05  613   2 Redder Heinz    03001     20.  15:15:46    1-  965,734  15,07  418                                1038

 1033  01578 05 1008   2 Hesse Theobald  03009      6.  15:17:23    1-  965,701  14,99  450                                1113

 1034  03469 05  711   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     14.  15:11:39    0   965,688  14,91  380                                1036

 1035  02614 05  234   1 Wiegel Fritz    05004     20.  15:14:34    1-  965,653  14,83  244                                1145

 1036  03469 05  651   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     15.  15:11:41    0   965,558  14,74  586                                1097

 1037  04107 05  817   3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     25.  15:24:30    1-  965,533  14,66  554                                1156

 1038  01578 05  563   4 Redder Heinz    03001     21.  15:15:52    1-  965,349  14,58  798                                1040

 1039  03983 05  169   2 Buecker Joh.    12007      7.  15:21:22    0   965,246  14,50  380                                1210

 1040  03095 05  821   2 Redder Heinz    03001     22.  15:15:55    1-  965,157  14,42  488                                1043

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 13


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 1041  08994 05  379   4 Iseke Engelbert 14001     13.  15:23:01    1-  965,154  14,33  830                                1044

 1042  01578 05  689   3 Roemer Friedel  03003     19.  15:15:40    1-  965,118  14,25  586                                1049

 1043  01578 05  562   3 Redder Heinz    03001     23.  15:15:56    1-  965,093  14,17  624                                1048

 1044  08994 05  417   2 Iseke Engelbert 14001     14.  15:23:02    1-  965,092  14,09  380                                1136

 1045  08994 05  704   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     42.  15:23:05    1-  965,087  14,00  418                                1050

 1046  03223 05  148   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     39.  15:15:45    2-  965,052  13,92  624                                1047

 1047  03223 05  149   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     40.  15:15:46    2-  964,988  13,84  624                                1131

 1048  01578 05  591   5 Redder Heinz    03001     24.  15:15:58    1-  964,964  13,76 1004                                    

 1049  01578 05  683   5 Roemer Friedel  03003     20.  15:15:43    1-  964,926  13,67 1004                                1096

 1050a 08994 05  732   5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     43.  15:23:08    1-  964,900  13,59 1004                                1051

 

 1050b 08994 05  765   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     44.  15:23:08    1-  964,900  13,59  662                                1128

 1052  01020 05  199   1 Witte Georg     18004     10.  15:16:58    1-  964,865  13,43  244                                    

 1053  03095 05  352   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006     23.  15:19:56    1-  964,821  13,34  662                                1055

 1054  01875 05  675   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     63.  15:19:55    2-  964,699  13,26  380                                1094

 1055  03095 05  342   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     24.  15:19:58    1-  964,694  13,18  418                                1086

 1056  01983 05  118   1 Ash Ansfried    06007      8.  15:12:02    0   964,663  13,10  244                                1197

 1057  07676 05  216   4 Glarmin Werner  09010     13.  15:09:54    1-  964,602  13,01  868                                    

 1058  03223 05  543   3 Seppel Michael  11011     14.  15:15:55    0   964,599  12,93  662                                1063

 1059a 01578 05  815   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     26.  15:17:52    0   964,536  12,85  450                                1061

 1059b 02915 05  180   2 Neitemeier N.   08006      4.  15:18:33    0   964,536  12,85  450                                1109

 

 1061  01578 05  840   3 Redieker Heiner 03008     27.  15:17:55    0   964,345  12,69  662                                1070

 1062  02915 05  331   3 Koch L.         08007     21.  15:20:20    0   964,140  12,60  624                                1065

 1063  03223 05  588   3 Seppel Michael  11011     15.  15:16:04    0   964,023  12,52  662                                1095

 1064  08994 05  855   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     22.  15:22:56    0   964,020  12,44  624                                1172

 1065  02915 05  341   2 Koch L.         08007     22.  15:20:23    0   963,951  12,36  488                                1102

 1066  06146 05  139   3 Deutschendorf W 10009     19.  15:19:03    1-  963,830  12,27  586                                1071

 1067  01875 05  233   2 Buecker Daniel  07010      7.  15:20:07    1-  963,829  12,19  380                                    

 1068a 06155 05    9   2 Klockenbusch B. 07015      3.  15:19:44    1-  963,808  12,11  488                                1069

 1068b 01875 05   10   1 Klockenbusch B. 07015      4.  15:19:44    1-  963,808  12,11  244                                1108

 1070  01578 05  811   5 Redieker Heiner 03008     28.  15:18:04    0   963,774  11,94 1004                                1080

 

 1071  06146 05  117   1 Deutschendorf W 10009     20.  15:19:04    1-  963,766  11,86  244                                    

 1072  07676 05  401   1 Vogel Bernhard  09004     10.  15:08:23    2-  963,706  11,78  244                                1146

 1073  07676 05  137   2 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      8.  15:09:35    0   963,471  11,70  380                                1074

 1074  07676 05  124   2 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      9.  15:09:36    0   963,406  11,61  450                                     

 1075  02915 05  376   3 Sonntag Franz   08009      7.  15:19:14    0   963,269  11,53  694                                1135

 1076  06146 05  226   4 Dziallas Werner 10006      3.  15:16:02    0   963,266  11,45  830 V                              1077

 1077  06146 05  211   4 Dziallas Werner 10006      4.  15:16:04    0   963,139  11,37  830                                    

 1078a 02416 05  158   1 Brandhoff W.    17004     15.  15:19:45    1-  963,089  11,29  244                                1079

 1078b 02416 05  115   3 Brandhoff W.    17004     16.  15:19:45    1-  963,089  11,29  624                                1129

 1080  01578 05  825   1 Redieker Heiner 03008     29.  15:18:16    0   963,013  11,12  244                                    

 

 1081  03095 05 1234   2 Litzbarski Jose 16014      8.  15:17:02    1-  962,888  11,04  418                                1115

 1082  01875 05  326   1 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      6.  15:20:48    0   962,787  10,96  244                                1118

 1083  03095 05  508   1 Schaetz Tobias  16009   36/  2 15:20:43    1-  962,780  10,87  244                                1092

 1084  02915 05   43   1 Eickhoelter D.  08005      5.  15:20:55    0   962,747  10,79  244                                1133

 1085  01875 05  421   2 Tarras Ernst    07008     16.  15:21:13    0   962,697  10,71  418                                    

 1086  03095 05  340   4 Lemke Wilfried  16006     25.  15:20:31    1-  962,618  10,63  798                                1144

 1087  03095 05 1029   3 Knepper F-J.    16010     12.  15:19:15    1-  962,537  10,54  694                                1141

 1088  03095 05  855   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     28.  15:18:50    1-  962,501  10,46  624                                1160

 1089  01578 05    8   1 Klingelmann K.  03011      7.  15:15:58    2-  962,363  10,38  244                                1204

 1090  01983 05   16   4 Harlinghausen J 06001     21.  15:14:11    0   962,255  10,30  798                                    

 

 1091  03704 05  202   3 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      4.  15:12:56    0   962,186  10,21  586                                1120

 1092  03095 05  510   1 Schaetz Tobias  16009      2.  15:20:54    1-  962,091  10,13  244                                    

 1093  03095 05  985   3 SG Brand        16015     10.  15:20:15    1-  961,892  10,05  624                                1194

 1094  01875 05  658   5 SG Krumtuenger  07007     64.  15:20:40    2-  961,869   9,97 1004                                1153

 1095  B 05  6065944   4 Seppel Michael  11011     16.  15:16:38    0   961,852   9,88  830                                1190

 1096  01578 05  690   2 Roemer Friedel  03003     21.  15:16:32    1-  961,793   9,80  380                                1195

 1097  03469 05  610   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     16.  15:12:41    0   961,659   9,72  244                                1101

 1098  06146 05   47   4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     17.  15:17:56    1-  961,554   9,64  760 V                                  

 1099  01578 05  547   3 Stoeppel Herman 03004     19.  15:16:45    0   961,450   9,56  694                                    

 1100  08994 05  515   1 Passon Benedikt 14012     19.  15:21:42    2-  961,297   9,47  244                                1163

 

 1101  03469 05  601   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     17.  15:12:47    0   961,271   9,39  244                                1104

 1102  02915 05   22   2 Koch L.         08007     23.  15:21:06    0   961,253   9,31  488                                1107

 1103  03983 05    1   1 Schomacher H.   12002      8.  15:24:22    0   961,145   9,23  244                                1147

 1104a 03469 05  724   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     18.  15:12:49    0   961,142   9,14  450                                1105

 1104b 03469 05  728   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     19.  15:12:49    0   961,142   9,14  868 V                              1114

 1106  03095 05  726   1 Ahlers Georg    16005     20.  15:20:04    1-  961,137   8,98  244                                1142

 1107  02915 05  333   2 Koch L.         08007     24.  15:21:08    0   961,128   8,90  418                                1137

 1108  01875 05  118   3 Klockenbusch B. 07015      5.  15:20:27    1-  961,104   8,81  694                                    

 1109  02915 05  193   1 Neitemeier N.   08006      5.  15:19:29    0   960,998   8,73  244                                1166

 1110  07676 05  510   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     22.  15:09:25    1-  960,875   8,65  624                                1117

 

 1111  03095 05 1322   3 Kalthoff Werner 16008      4.  15:19:17    2-  960,680   8,57  694                                    

 1112  07676 05  115   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001     23.  15:10:53    1-  960,647   8,48  830                                1199

 1113  01578 05 1039   1 Hesse Theobald  03009      7.  15:18:45    1-  960,500   8,40  244                                1124

 1114  03469 05  613   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     20.  15:12:59    0   960,496   8,32  624                                1116

 1115  03095 05 1218   3 Litzbarski Jose 16014      9.  15:17:40    1-  960,475   8,24  694                                1170

 1116  03469 05  659   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     21.  15:13:00    0   960,431   8,15  244                                1125

 1117  07676 05   30   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     23.  15:09:32    1-  960,417   8,07  450                                    

 1118  01875 05  319   1 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      7.  15:21:26    0   960,409   7,99  244                                1121

 1119  02416 05   14   1 Seiger Friedel  17001      4.  15:16:23    2-  960,390   7,91  244                                     

 1120  03704 05  230   1 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      5.  15:13:25    0   960,314   7,83  244                                    

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 14


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 1121  01875 05  341   2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      8.  15:21:32    0   960,035   7,74  418                                1138

 1122  07639 05   22   2 Willma Paul     04002     13.  15:21:03    1-  959,867   7,66  488                                     

 1123  06146 05  332   3 Damerow Heinz   10004      4.  15:17:06    0   959,821   7,58  624                                    

 1124  01578 05 1018   1 Hesse Theobald  03009      8.  15:18:56    1-  959,807   7,50  244                                1193

 1125  03469 05  677   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     22.  15:13:11    0   959,722   7,41  586                                1127

 1126  03223 05  706   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013     15.  15:22:14    0   959,693   7,33  586                                     

 1127  03469 05  695   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     23.  15:13:12    0   959,658   7,25  450                                1143

 1128  08994 05  761   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     45.  15:24:35    1-  959,511   7,17  554                                1188

 1129  02416 05  133   4 Brandhoff W.    17004     17.  15:20:43    1-  959,449   7,08  798                                1198

 1130  04107 05  742   1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      6.  15:27:25    0   959,421   7,00  244                                1134

 

 1131a 03223 05   78   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     41.  15:17:15    2-  959,314   6,92  760                                1132

 1131b 03223 05  114   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     42.  15:17:15    2-  959,314   6,92  488                                     

 1133  02915 05   52   1 Eickhoelter D.  08005      6.  15:21:50    0   959,311   6,75  244                                    

 1134  04107 05  694   1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      7.  15:27:28    0   959,238   6,67  244                                     

 1135  02915 05  239   2 Sonntag Franz   08009      8.  15:20:20    0   959,119   6,59  450                                1140

 1136  08994 05  408   1 Iseke Engelbert 14001     15.  15:24:40    1-  959,022   6,51  244                                    

 1137  02915 05    2   3 Koch L.         08007     25.  15:21:43    0   958,944   6,43  624                                1161

 1138  01875 05  327   1 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      9.  15:21:51    0   958,851   6,34  244                                    

 1139  03095 05   12   1 Grothe Bernhard 16011      3.  15:19:15    1-  958,840   6,26  244                                1149

 1140  02915 05  225   5 Sonntag Franz   08009      9.  15:20:26    0   958,743   6,18 1004                                1150

 

 1141  03095 05 1026   1 Knepper F-J.    16010     13.  15:20:16    1-  958,703   6,10  244                                1184

 1142  03095 05  701   1 Ahlers Georg    16005     21.  15:20:45    1-  958,569   6,01  244                                1207

 1143  03469 05  637   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     24.  15:13:30    0   958,499   5,93  830                                1189

 1144  03095 05  847   4 Lemke Wilfried  16006     26.  15:21:37    1-  958,492   5,85  760 V                              1148

 1145  02614 05  249   4 Wiegel Fritz    05004     21.  15:16:26    1-  958,485   5,77  760                                1191

 1146  07676 05  402   1 Vogel Bernhard  09004     11.  15:09:43    2-  958,456   5,68  244                                    

 1147  03983 05   19   3 Schomacher H.   12002      9.  15:25:07    0   958,374   5,60  624                                    

 1148  03095 05  284   4 Lemke Wilfried  16006     27.  15:21:39    1-  958,368   5,52  760                                1185

 1149  03095 05   19   1 Grothe Bernhard 16011      4.  15:19:23    1-  958,337   5,44  244                                    

 1150  02915 05  219   3 Sonntag Franz   08009     10.  15:20:33    0   958,306   5,35  624                                1178

 

 1151  00480 05  720   2 Weichel K.D.    08004      5.  15:22:02    1-  958,039   5,27  450                                    

 1152  02915 05  108   2 Linnemann Cas.  08012      7.  15:21:18    0   957,967   5,19  488                                    

 1153  01875 05  193   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007     65.  15:21:44    2-  957,874   5,11  760                                1177

 1154  04107 05  657   3 Brormann Wilh.  19005     12.  15:28:47    0   957,847   5,02  554                                1165

 1155  02915 05  303   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     19.  15:21:14    1-  957,811   4,94  554                                1158

 1156  08994 05  342   1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     26.  15:26:36    1-  957,783   4,86  244                                1159

 1157  03704 05  326   1 Kuessner-Mersch 15001     14.  15:12:24    0   957,773   4,78  244                                    

 1158  02915 05  452   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     20.  15:21:15    1-  957,748   4,70  450                                1169

 1159  04107 05  588   1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     27.  15:26:38    1-  957,661   4,61  244                                1175

 1160  03095 05  875   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     29.  15:20:07    1-  957,660   4,53  868                                1202

 

 1161  02915 05    8   1 Koch L.         08007     26.  15:22:04    0   957,639   4,45  244                                1162

 1162  02915 05    3   3 Koch L.         08007     27.  15:22:05    0   957,577   4,37  662                                1164

 1163  08994 05  538   1 Passon Benedikt 14012     20.  15:22:42    2-  957,567   4,28  244                                    

 1164  02915 05  336   4 Koch L.         08007     28.  15:22:06    0   957,515   4,20  798                                    

 1165  04107 05  667   2 Brormann Wilh.  19005     13.  15:28:54    0   957,423   4,12  488                                    

 1166  02915 05  196   2 Neitemeier N.   08006      6.  15:20:27    0   957,362   4,04  450                                    

 1167  04107 05  547   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     12.  15:26:50    1-  957,350   3,95  244                                1196

 1168  03095 05  559   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     31.  15:08:45    2-  957,309   3,87  450                                    

 1169  02915 05  313   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     21.  15:21:23    1-  957,250   3,79  450                                    

 1170  03095 05 1251   2 Litzbarski Jose 16014     10.  15:18:32    1-  957,192   3,71  450                                    

 

 1171  08994 05  247   4 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      8.  15:26:48    2-  957,116   3,62  868                                    

 1172  08994 05  947   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     23.  15:24:48    0   957,094   3,54  554                                1176

 1173a 02739 05 1273   2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      9.  15:24:57    2-  956,988   3,46  418                                1174

 1173b 08994 05  491   3 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005     10.  15:24:57    2-  956,988   3,46  662                                1181

 1175  04107 05  822   1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     28.  15:26:53    1-  956,747   3,29  244                                    

 1176  08994 05  887   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     24.  15:24:55    0   956,664   3,21  624                                1179

 1177  01875 05  161   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     66.  15:22:04    2-  956,632   3,13  554                                1203

 1178  02915 05  373   2 Sonntag Franz   08009     11.  15:21:02    0   956,497   3,05  380                                1182

 1179  08994 05  852   4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     25.  15:25:00    0   956,358   2,97  798                                     

 1180  01875 05   53   1 Goebel Paul     07005      2.  15:21:37    0   956,123   2,88  244                                    

 

 1181  08994 05  446   3 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005     11.  15:25:14    2-  955,946   2,80  624                                     

 1182  02915 05  395   3 Sonntag Franz   08009     12.  15:21:11    0   955,937   2,72  624                                    

 1183  07639 05  216   2 Luttmann Josef  04001     18.  15:21:03    3-  955,877   2,64  380                                1186

 1184  08994 05  784   2 Knepper F-J.    16010     14.  15:21:02    1-  955,833   2,55  450                                1200

 1185  03095 05  827   4 Lemke Wilfried  16006     28.  15:22:20    1-  955,823   2,47  830                                     

 1186  07639 05  245   2 Luttmann Josef  04001     19.  15:21:04    3-  955,814   2,39  380                                    

 1187  00787 05  294   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005     20.  15:22:41    2-  955,740   2,31  624                                     

 1188  08994 05  755   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     46.  15:25:38    1-  955,646   2,22  798                                1208

 1189  03469 05  706   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     25.  15:14:15    0   955,615   2,14  798                                     

 1190  03223 05  537   3 Seppel Michael  11011     17.  15:18:17    0   955,586   2,06  554                                1192

 

 1191  02614 05  287   2 Wiegel Fritz    05004     22.  15:17:12    1-  955,571   1,98  450                                1214

 1192  03223 05  559   5 Seppel Michael  11011     18.  15:18:19    0   955,460   1,89 1004 V                    311       1211

 1193  01578 05 1031   2 Hesse Theobald  03009      9.  15:20:10    1-  955,168   1,81  450                                     

 1194  03095 05  962   2 SG Brand        16015     11.  15:22:03    1-  955,157   1,73  418                                    

 1195  01578 05  688   3 Roemer Friedel  03003     22.  15:18:20    1-  954,960   1,65  624                                    

 1196  04107 05  631   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     13.  15:27:31    1-  954,858   1,57  244                                    

 1197  09822 05  457   1 Ash Ansfried    06007      9.  15:14:35    0   954,807   1,48  244                                    

 1198  02416 05  137   2 Brandhoff W.    17004     18.  15:21:58    1-  954,782   1,40  488                                1201

 1199  07676 05   83   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001     24.  15:12:25    1-  954,694   1,32  694                                    

 1200  03095 05 1045   5 Knepper F-J.    16010     15.  15:21:21    1-  954,652   1,24 1004 V                                  

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 15


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 1201  02416 05  140   3 Brandhoff W.    17004     19.  15:22:01    1-  954,596   1,15  624                                    

 1202  03095 05  793   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     30.  15:21:00    1-  954,356   1,07  488                                    

 1203  01875 05  693   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007     67.  15:22:41    2-  954,343   0,99  868                                1206

 1204  01578 05   19   2 Klingelmann K.  03011      8.  15:18:05    2-  954,315   0,91  450                                    

 1205  08994 05   48   2 Stratmann Gerh. 14009     10.  15:25:44    3-  954,283   0,82  488                                    

 1206  01875 05  646   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     68.  15:22:43    2-  954,219   0,74  694                                    

 1207  03095 05  710   1 Ahlers Georg    16005     22.  15:21:57    1-  954,093   0,66  244                                    

 1208a 08994 05  740   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     47.  15:26:05    1-  953,998   0,58  760                                1209

 1208b 08994 05  701   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     48.  15:26:05    1-  953,998   0,58  662                                    

 1210  03983 05  166   4 Buecker Joh.    12007      8.  15:24:27    0   953,775   0,41  798                                1213

 

 1211  03223 05  532   3 Seppel Michael  11011     19.  15:18:48    0   953,641   0,33  624                                    

 1212  03223 05  544   2 Thomsmeier V.   11007   18/  1 15:18:00    1-  953,597   0,25  450                                    

 1213  03983 05  173   3 Buecker Joh.    12007      9.  15:24:30    0   953,592   0,16  586                                    

 1214  02614 05  295   4 Wiegel Fritz    05004     23.  15:17:44    1-  953,555   0,08  868                                    

       03223 05  565     Thomsmeier V.   11007          15:18:01    1-  953,534

       01578 05   12     Klingelmann K.  03011          15:18:19    2-  953,436

       07676 05  399     Vogel Bernhard  09004          15:11:01    2-  953,392

       01875 05  209     Buecker Daniel  07010          15:22:55    1-  953,367

       07676 05  415     Vogel Bernhard  09004          15:11:02    2-  953,327

       01578 05  544     Stoeppel Herman 03004          15:18:54    0   953,308

 

       03095 05  496     Schaetz Tobias  16009          15:23:16    1-  953,275

       02739 05 1267     Ruebbelke Herm. 14005          15:25:58    2-  953,261

       01578 05  658     Roemer Friedel  03003          15:18:48    1-  953,204

       01020 05  203     Witte Georg     18004          15:20:04    1-  953,139

       02915 05   19     Koch L.         08007          15:23:17    0   953,128

       01875 05  201     Buecker Daniel  07010          15:23:00    1-  953,059

       04107 05  648     Brormann Wilh.  19005          15:30:07    0   953,029

       02739 05  540     Deutschendorf W 10009          15:21:57    1-  952,952

       08994 05  325     Mueller Ralf    14010          15:26:50    2-  952,947

       07676 05  418     Vogel Bernhard  09004          15:11:09    2-  952,875

 

       03095 05 1225     Litzbarski Jose 16014          15:19:41    1-  952,870

       03095 05 1246     Litzbarski Jose 16014          15:19:41    1-  952,870

       01578 05  854     Hesse Theobald  03009          15:20:49    1-  952,741

       03095 05   55     SG Niggemeier   16002          15:23:26    2-  952,726