Wettflug ab : Thomm(J)

Auflassdatum: 27.08.05

Auflasszeit : 09:30:00 Uhr

Entfernung  : 244 Km

 

 

Vereinsübersicht der RV-04: Lippstadt               

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   RgV RV VR Verein               TAUB  PRS   %      ZU  K1  K2  K3  K4  K5  K6  K7  K8  K9  P1  P2  P3 Sg1 Se1 SatzGeld  Gewinn

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   250 04 02 Kehre wieder, Lippst   123   37  30,1    4   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 03 Konkurrenz, Lippstad   267  117  43,8    6   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 04 Nordvogel, Lipperode   153   55  35,9    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 05 Luftbote, Lippstadt     65   26  40,0    1   .   .   5   .   .   .   .   .   .   5   .   .   .   .   11,25    0,00

   250 04 06 Heimweh, Overhagen      66   28  42,4    2   .   .   .   2   .   .   .   .   .   .   2   .   .   .    8,00    0,00

   250 04 07 Bleib treu, Waderslo   404  101  25,0   10   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 08 Ver. Freunde, Bad Wa   283   89  31,4    8   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 09 A.i.Lippetal, Lippet   250   60  24,0    7   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 10 A.z.Schleuse, Lippst   240  101  42,1    7   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 11 A.z.Heimat, Cappel     359  140  39,0    8   .   .   2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   2   2   .    8,60   26,71

   250 04 12 Fr.Botschaft, Bentel   130   22  16,9    4   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 14 Fortuna, Mettinghaus   379  109  28,8    8   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 15 Sturmvogel, Benningh    65    9  13,8    2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 16 Siegesbote, Lipperod   510  215  42,2   12   .   .   2   1   .   .   .   .   .   2   .   1   2   .   10,10   11,24

   250 04 17 Unter Uns, Lipperode    56   22  39,3    2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 18 Az.Liesebach, Liesbo   152   26  17,1    4   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 19 Heimkehr, Langenberg   191   55  28,8    4   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 21 Westfalenstolz, Herr   144   67  46,5    2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Summen:                            3837 1279 33,33   94   .   .   9   3   .   .   .   .   .   7   2   3   4   .   37,95   37,95

 Davon:

   - Jungtauben:                   3837 1279 33,33 => 100,00% der Gesamtpreise

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

 

 

Züchterzusammenfassung:         Entfernung      Gesetzt    Preise       Prozent    Erste  Letzte    Betrag

                                                                RV            RV   Taube   Taube

 

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0102001 Boneberger H.              242,576          26           1          3,85     413     413      0,00

0102003 Thurau Winfried            246,134          33          16         48,48       8    1009      0,00

0102005 Klottka Siegf.             246,336          34          20         58,82      15    1251      0,00

0102007 Densborn Juergen           241,329          30           0          0.00                      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0103001 Redder Heinz               242,217          52          23         44,23     177    1257      0,00

0103003 Roemer Friedel             241,965          47          28         59,57     117    1277      0,00

0103004 Stoeppel Hermann           242,071          55          27         49,09     168    1160      0,00

0103008 Redieker Heiner            243,926          45          26         57,78     173    1237      0,00

0103009 Hesse Theobald             243,770          36           8         22,22     103     865      0,00

0103011 Klingelmann K.             241,579          32           5         15,63     262    1095      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0104001 Luttmann Josef             244,827          64          18         28,13      37    1256      0,00

0104002 Willma Paul                245,816          46          30         65,22     145    1145      0,00

0104006 Sprenger Franz             244,012          43           7         16,28     171    1249      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0105004 Wiegel Fritz               241,037          65          26         40,00     250    1216      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0106001 Harlinghausen J            239,805          45          24         53,33     133    1180      0,00

0106007 Ash Ansfried               238,331          21           4         19,05     913    1229      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0107001 Krumkamp Herm.             245,822          30           1          3,33     415     415      0,00

0107002 Hollenhorst H.             246,735          41          16         39,02      66    1273      0,00

0107004 Schomacher Ant.            246,196          27           4         14,81     763    1103      0,00

0107005 Goebel Paul                245,384          41           0          0.00                      0,00

0107007 SG Krumtuenger             245,976         101          48         47,52      28    1206      0,00

0107008 Tarras Ernst               246,686          35          11         31,43     230    1126      0,00

0107009 Gnibba Siegfr.             246,335          31           1          3,23     851     851      0,00

0107010 Buecker Daniel             245,931          31           3          9,68     747    1240      0,00

0107013 Sinnerbrink L.             246,307          43          12         27,91     355    1229      0,00

0107015 Klockenbusch B.            245,556          24           5         20,83     166    1183      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0108004 Weichel K.D.               246,291          20           9         45,00     606    1066      0,00

0108005 Eickhoelter D.             246,410          27           3         11,11     211     976      0,00

0108006 Neitemeier N.              244,584          32           2          6,25     508    1119      0,00

0108007 Koch L.                    246,204          60          30         50,00     162    1177      0,00

0108008 Weitkemper H.              245,464          18           2         11,11     358     967      0,00

0108009 Sonntag Franz              244,922          48          13         27,08     317    1110      0,00

0108011 Ortkemp-Glennem            245,466          64          23         35,94      53    1275      0,00

0108012 Linnemann Cas.             245,554          14           7         50,00     289     817      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0109001 SG Mattenklotz             236,249          42          20         47,62       1    1132      0,00

0109002 Steinhoff Frank            236,541          17           9         52,94     254     983      0,00

0109004 Vogel Bernhard             234,609          40           3          7,50     578    1235      0,00

0109005 Scharfschw. Kl.            235,675          19           3         15,79     658     994      0,00

0109006 Brucksch R.u.D.            234,896          59          14         23,73     184    1187      0,00

0109010 Glarmin Werner             236,273          41          10         24,39     134    1157      0,00

0109011 Bathan Edgardo             236,284          32           1          3,13     880     880      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0110003 Roehrig Wolfg.             241,217          22          14         63,64     101     895      0,00

0110004 Damerow Heinz              241,997          42          14         33,33      62    1067      0,00

0110006 Dziallas Werner            241,838          28          23         82,14      21    1064      0,00

0110008 Kuhlmeier Josef            243,251          35          19         54,29      29    1081      0,00

0110009 Deutschendorf W            244,904          52          18         34,62     178    1274      0,00

0110011 Gisert Josef               242,183          31          11         35,48       2    1156      0,00

0110012 Bachmann-Oberl.            242,720          30           2          6,67     877    1000      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0111002 Mehling A.u.K.             242,046          78          49         62,82       9    1202      0,00

0111004 Beckhoff Martin            242,745          25           6         24,00     491     815      0,00

0111006 Stuckmann Heinz            242,148          44           2          4,55     800    1271      0,00

0111007 Thomsmeier V.              241,302          17           4         23,53     672    1123      0,00

0111010 Heese E.u.C.               241,858          61          29         47,54       5    1172      0,00

0111011 Seppel Michael             242,061          47          29         61,70       3    1075     26,71

0111013 Klante M.u.B.              246,892          53          16         30,19     242    1262      0,00

0111014 Schneider D.               241,762          34           5         14,71     392     915      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0112001 Holthaus Heinr.            248,018          16           0          0.00                      0,00

0112002 Schomacher H.              249,315          26           5         19,23     226     903      0,00

0112007 Buecker Joh.               247,483          71          12         16,90     424    1214      0,00

0112009 Elbracht Gerh.             248,317          17           5         29,41     556    1121      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0114001 Iseke Engelbert            249,068          45          10         22,22     307    1197      0,00

0114003 Stoeppel Ferdi             248,679          73          33         45,21      67    1279      0,00

0114004 Stoeppel Heinz             250,631          31          15         48,39      93     989      0,00

0114005 Ruebbelke Herm.            248,828          54          12         22,22     345    1276      0,00

0114006 Meier G.u.S.               251,728          56           6         10,71     710    1125      0,00

0114009 Stratmann Gerh.            248,887          30           7         23,33     119    1261      0,00

0114010 Mueller Ralf               249,571          37           4         10,81     379     810      0,00

0114012 Passon Benedikt            246,823          53          22         41,51     204    1079      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0115001 Kuessner-Mersch            236,980          29           7         24,14     200    1241      0,00

0115004 Kleegraf Bernh.            238,585          36           2          5,56    1007    1174      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0116002 SG Niggemeier              246,275          30          18         60,00     297    1152      0,00

0116003 Alers Ernst                245,454          32           2          6,25     623     641      0,00

0116005 Ahlers Georg               245,197          36          20         55,56     118    1099      0,00

0116006 Lemke Wilfried             246,007          53          29         54,72      27    1267      0,00

0116007 Schramm Norbert            233,402          48          15         31,25       6    1236      0,00

0116008 Kalthoff Werner            244,344          16           4         25,00     662    1228      0,00

0116010 Knepper F-J.               244,767          36          16         44,44      26     735      0,00

0116011 Grothe Bernhard            243,827          34           7         20,59     765    1195      0,00

0116012 Pohl Jacek                 246,852          44          39         88,64      30    1113     11,24

0116014 Litzbarski Josef           242,723          44          11         25,00     338    1002      0,00

0116015 SG Brand                   245,566          63          19         30,16      17    1118      0,00

0116016 Gahntz Dietmar             244,358          74          35         47,30      19    1269      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0117001 Seiger Friedel             241,484          21           1          4,76     819     819      0,00

0117004 Brandhoff W.               245,389          35          21         60,00     144    1191      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0118002 Schrade Klaus              240,333          37           7         18,92     365     957      0,00

0118004 Witte Georg                243,157          35           4         11,43     273     843      0,00

0118005 Westarp F.u.K.             243,414          48           9         18,75     172    1178      0,00

0118008 Goliat Wilfried            241,515          32           6         18,75     486    1163      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0119001 Brinkmeier Herb            251,795          34           6         17,65     353    1278      0,00

0119002 Duitmann R.u.O.            250,708          63          17         26,98     285    1077      0,00

0119003 Erlenkoetter G.            250,599          61          20         32,79     330    1148      0,00

0119005 Brormann Wilh.             252,690          33          12         36,36     303    1239      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0121001 Oettinger&Sohn             238,214          67          19         28,36     229    1133      0,00

0121003 Hamsch-Lanhenke            249,115          77          48         62,34      32    1146      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

 

Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1  07676 05   86   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001   42/ 20 12:11:57    1- 1458,627 100,00  380                                  68

    2  06146 05  371   3 Gisert Josef    10011   31/ 11 12:17:01    0  1450,053  99,92  554                                  16

    3  03223 05  400   4 Seppel Michael  11011   47/ 29 12:16:59    0  1449,612  99,84  760 V              17,85 331          4

    4  03223 05  401   3 Seppel Michael  11011      2.  12:17:00    0  1449,467  99,77  586 V                                 7

    5  07676 05   92   4 Heese E.u.C.    11010   61/ 29 12:16:58    1- 1448,396  99,69  760 V                                13

    6  03095 05  595   2 Schramm Norbert 16007   48/ 15 12:11:13    2- 1447,454  99,61  450 V                               128

    7  03223 05  541   4 Seppel Michael  11011      3.  12:17:19    0  1446,724  99,53  760 V                                10

    8  00787 05  176   2 Thurau Winfried 02003   33/ 16 12:20:09    1- 1446,429  99,45  418                                 193

    9  03223 05  170   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002   78/ 49 12:17:22    2- 1445,914  99,37  554                                  11

   10  03223 05  558   3 Seppel Michael  11011      4.  12:17:26    0  1445,716  99,30  554                                  12

 

   11  03223 05  161   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      2.  12:17:25    2- 1445,482  99,22  760 V                                14

   12  03223 05  533   3 Seppel Michael  11011      5.  12:17:28    0  1445,428  99,14  586                                  18

   13  03223 05  280   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010      2.  12:17:23    1- 1444,791  99,06  624                                 201

   14  03223 05  113   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      3.  12:17:32    2- 1444,476  98,98  760 V                                91

   15  00787 05    1   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005   34/ 20 12:20:35    1- 1443,939  98,91  586                                  50

   16  06146 05  397   4 Gisert Josef    10011      2.  12:17:45    0  1443,714  98,83  760                                 194

   17  03095 05  982   3 SG Brand        16015   63/ 19 12:20:06    1- 1443,515  98,75  554                                 125

   18  03223 05  559   4 Seppel Michael  11011      6.  12:17:42    0  1443,417  98,67  760 V               8,86 331        114

   19  03095 05  874   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016   74/ 35 12:19:18    1- 1443,201  98,59  418                                  20

   20  03095 05  878   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      2.  12:19:28    1- 1441,782  98,51  624                                  75

 

   21  06146 05  243   2 Dziallas Werner 10006   28/ 23 12:17:45    0  1441,657  98,44  418                                  22

   22  06146 05  219   3 Dziallas Werner 10006      2.  12:17:46    0  1441,514  98,36  554                                  23

   23  06146 05  209   3 Dziallas Werner 10006      3.  12:17:47    0  1441,371  98,28  554                                  24

   24  06146 05  216   2 Dziallas Werner 10006      4.  12:17:48    0  1441,228  98,20  450                                  25

   25  06146 05  226   3 Dziallas Werner 10006      5.  12:17:49    0  1441,085  98,12  586                                  46

   26  03095 05 1002   2 Knepper F-J.    16010   36/ 16 12:19:52    1- 1440,795  98,05  450                                 130

   27  03095 05  267   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006   53/ 29 12:20:51    1- 1439,760  97,97  624                                  34

   28  01875 05  642   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007  101/ 48 12:20:57    1- 1438,737  97,89  380                                  78

   29  06146 05   41   3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008   35/ 19 12:19:06    0  1438,504  97,81  586                                 129

   30  03095 05  157   3 Pohl Jacek      16012   44/ 39 12:21:42    0  1437,694  97,73  554                                  31

 

   31  03095 05  202   3 Pohl Jacek      16012      2.  12:21:44    0  1437,415  97,65  554 V                                38

   32a 08994 05  776   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003   77/ 48 12:23:19    0  1437,340  97,58  760 V                                33

   32b 08994 05  758   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      2.  12:23:19    0  1437,340  97,58  760                                  35

   34  03095 05  310   4 Lemke Wilfried  16006      2.  12:21:10    1- 1437,097  97,42  760 V                               102

   35a 03574 05  655   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      3.  12:23:22    0  1436,926  97,34  418                                  36

   35b 08994 05  801   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      4.  12:23:22    0  1436,926  97,34  418                                  39

   37  07639 05  246   3 Luttmann Josef  04001   64/ 18 12:20:21    2- 1436,919  97,19  624                                 276

   38  03095 05  178   4 Pohl Jacek      16012      3.  12:21:48    0  1436,857  97,11  760                                  40

   39  08994 05  750   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      5.  12:23:23    0  1436,787  97,03  554 V                                41

   40  03095 05  204   4 Pohl Jacek      16012      4.  12:21:49    0  1436,717  96,95  760                                  42

 

   41  08994 05  743   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      6.  12:23:24    0  1436,649  96,87  586                                  44

   42  03095 05  166   4 Pohl Jacek      16012      5.  12:21:50    0  1436,578  96,79  760 V               8,24 311         43

   43  03095 05  168   3 Pohl Jacek      16012      6.  12:21:51    0  1436,439  96,72  554                                  47

   44  08994 05  757   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      7.  12:23:27    0  1436,235  96,64  760                                  45

   45  08994 05  705   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      8.  12:23:29    0  1435,959  96,56  418                                  49

   46  06146 05  237   3 Dziallas Werner 10006      6.  12:18:26    0  1435,808  96,48  554 V                                48

   47  03095 05  187   4 Pohl Jacek      16012      7.  12:21:56    0  1435,743  96,40  760                                  51

   48  06146 05  207   3 Dziallas Werner 10006      7.  12:18:27    0  1435,666  96,33  624                                  52

   49  08994 05  714   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      9.  12:23:32    0  1435,546  96,25  624                                  80

   50  00787 05  291   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005      2.  12:21:35    1- 1435,524  96,17  554                                  55

 

   51  03095 05  163   3 Pohl Jacek      16012      8.  12:21:58    0  1435,464  96,09  586                                  54

   52  06146 05  208   4 Dziallas Werner 10006      8.  12:18:29    0  1435,382  96,01  760                                  56

   53  02915 05  496   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011   64/ 23 12:21:00    1- 1435,334  95,93  586                                 150

   54  03095 05  174   3 Pohl Jacek      16012      9.  12:21:59    0  1435,325  95,86  554                                  59

   55  00787 05   10   4 Klottka Siegf.  02005      3.  12:21:37    1- 1435,246  95,78  760                                 196

   56a 06146 05  210   4 Dziallas Werner 10006      9.  12:18:31    0  1435,098  95,70  760                                  57

   56b 06146 05  227   4 Dziallas Werner 10006     10.  12:18:31    0  1435,098  95,70  760 V                                58

   58  06146 05  203   2 Dziallas Werner 10006     11.  12:18:32    0  1434,956  95,54  418                                  63

   59  03095 05 1275   3 Pohl Jacek      16012     10.  12:22:07    0  1434,213  95,47  624                                  60

   60a 03095 05  203   4 Pohl Jacek      16012     11.  12:22:09    0  1433,936  95,39  760                                  61

 

   60b 03095 05  177   4 Pohl Jacek      16012     12.  12:22:09    0  1433,936  95,39  760 V                                64

   62  06146 05  328   3 Damerow Heinz   10004   42/ 14 12:18:46    0  1433,915  95,23  586                                 152

   63  06146 05  220   2 Dziallas Werner 10006     12.  12:18:40    0  1433,822  95,15  450                                 109

   64  03095 05  153   3 Pohl Jacek      16012     13.  12:22:10    0  1433,797  95,07  554                                  65

   65  03095 05  151   4 Pohl Jacek      16012     14.  12:22:11    0  1433,658  95,00  760                                  69

   66  01875 05  538   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002   41/ 16 12:22:08    0  1433,395  94,92  380                                 319

   67  08994 05  933   4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003   73/ 33 12:23:30    0  1433,308  94,84  760 V                                88

   68  07676 05   60   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001      2.  12:14:49    1- 1433,260  94,76  586                                 120

   69a 03095 05  197   4 Pohl Jacek      16012     15.  12:22:14    0  1433,242  94,68  760 V                                70

   69b 03095 05  180   2 Pohl Jacek      16012     16.  12:22:14    0  1433,242  94,68  418                                  71

 

   71a 03095 05  186   3 Pohl Jacek      16012     17.  12:22:16    0  1432,964  94,53  554                                  72

   71b 03095 05  200   4 Pohl Jacek      16012     18.  12:22:16    0  1432,964  94,53  760 V                    31          73

   73a 03095 05  208   4 Pohl Jacek      16012     19.  12:22:18    0  1432,687  94,37  760                                  74

   73b 03095 05  159   4 Pohl Jacek      16012     20.  12:22:18    0  1432,687  94,37  760                                  76

   75  03095 05  894   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      3.  12:20:36    1- 1432,205  94,21  418                                 167

   76  03095 05  183   3 Pohl Jacek      16012     21.  12:22:26    0  1431,579  94,14  554                                  77

   77  03095 05  215   3 Pohl Jacek      16012     22.  12:22:30    0  1431,026  94,06  554                                  89

   78a 01875 05  187   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007      2.  12:21:53    1- 1430,925  93,98  586                                  79

   78b 01875 05  689   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007      3.  12:21:53    1- 1430,925  93,98  760                                  82

   80a 07200 05  168   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     10.  12:24:06    0  1430,873  93,82  554                                  81

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 1


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

   80b 08994 05  701   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     11.  12:24:06    0  1430,873  93,82  418                                  83

   82  01875 05  667   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007      4.  12:21:54    1- 1430,786  93,67  450                                  98

   83  08994 05  755   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     12.  12:24:07    0  1430,736  93,59  554                                  84

   84a 08994 05  800   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     13.  12:24:09    0  1430,462  93,51  418                                  85

   84b 08994 05  684   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     14.  12:24:09    0  1430,462  93,51  760                                  86

   86a 08994 05  693   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     15.  12:24:11    0  1430,188  93,35  418                                  87

   86b 08994 05  749   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     16.  12:24:11    0  1430,188  93,35  624                                  90

   88  08994 05  862   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      2.  12:23:56    0  1429,737  93,20  450                                 159

   89  03095 05  195   4 Pohl Jacek      16012     23.  12:22:42    0  1429,369  93,12  760                                 241

   90  08994 05  677   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     17.  12:24:22    0  1428,685  93,04  418                                  92

 

   91  03223 05  140   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      4.  12:19:25    2- 1428,421  92,96  418                                  94

   92  08994 05  685   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     18.  12:24:24    0  1428,412  92,89  760                                  95

   93  08994 05  157   3 Stoeppel Heinz  14004   31/ 15 12:25:29    1- 1428,097  92,81  624 V                               104

   94  03223 05   69   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      5.  12:19:29    2- 1427,860  92,73  760                                  96

   95  08994 05  702   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     19.  12:24:29    0  1427,729  92,65  554                                  97

   96  03223 05  172   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      6.  12:19:30    2- 1427,719  92,57  554                                 121

   97  08994 05  780   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     20.  12:24:31    0  1427,457  92,49  554                                  99

   98  01875 05  643   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007      5.  12:22:19    1- 1427,327  92,42  760                                 100

   99  08994 05  793   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     21.  12:24:33    0  1427,184  92,34  554                                 111

  100  01875 05  168   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007      6.  12:22:22    1- 1426,913  92,26  624                                 135

 

  101  06146 05  164   4 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003   22/ 14 12:19:04    0  1426,757  92,18  760                                 106

  102  03095 05  300   4 Lemke Wilfried  16006      3.  12:22:27    1- 1426,403  92,10  760 V                               137

  103  01578 05 1029   2 Hesse Theobald  03009   36/  8 12:20:53    1- 1426,390  92,03  450                                 326

  104  08994 05  251   3 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      2.  12:25:42    1- 1426,336  91,95  586                                 105

  105  09822 05  452   2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      3.  12:25:43    1- 1426,201  91,87  418                                 113

  106a 06146 05  169   4 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      2.  12:19:08    0  1426,194  91,79  760                                 107

  106b 06146 05  163   4 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      3.  12:19:08    0  1426,194  91,79  760 V                               108

  108  06146 05  168   4 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      4.  12:19:09    0  1426,054  91,63  760 V                               110

  109  06146 05  239   4 Dziallas Werner 10006     13.  12:19:36    0  1425,932  91,56  760 V                               555

  110  06146 05  176   3 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      5.  12:19:10    0  1425,913  91,48  624                                 112

 

  111  08994 05  735   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     22.  12:24:44    0  1425,687  91,40  760                                 116

  112  06146 05  178   4 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      6.  12:19:12    0  1425,632  91,32  760 V                               219

  113  06404 05  338   1 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      4.  12:25:49    1- 1425,390  91,24  244                                 115

  114  B 05  6065944   3 Seppel Michael  11011      7.  12:19:50    0  1425,286  91,16  586                                 132

  115  08994 05  250   2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      5.  12:25:51    1- 1425,119  91,09  418                                 327

  116  08994 05  733   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     23.  12:24:54    0  1424,328  91,01  554                                 126

  117  01578 05  677   4 Roemer Friedel  03003   47/ 28 12:19:55    1- 1423,882  90,93  760 V                               124

  118  03095 05  729   2 Ahlers Georg    16005   36/ 20 12:22:13    0  1423,770  90,85  418                                 122

  119  08994 05  246   3 Stratmann Gerh. 14009   30/  7 12:24:47    2- 1423,703  90,77  586                                 423

  120  07676 05   67   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001      3.  12:15:56    1- 1423,616  90,70  554 V                               123

 

  121  03223 05  349   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      7.  12:20:00    2- 1423,521  90,62  624                                 160

  122  03095 05  716   2 Ahlers Georg    16005      2.  12:22:15    0  1423,495  90,54  418                                 235

  123  07676 05   95   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001      4.  12:15:57    1- 1423,473  90,46  586                                 153

  124  01578 05  646   2 Roemer Friedel  03003      2.  12:20:02    1- 1422,905  90,38  450                                 174

  125  03095 05  930   2 SG Brand        16015      2.  12:22:39    1- 1422,197  90,30  450                                 282

  126  08994 05  692   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     24.  12:25:11    0  1422,025  90,23  760                                 127

  127  08994 05  738   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     25.  12:25:14    0  1421,619  90,15  760 V                               136

  128  03095 05  700   2 Schramm Norbert 16007      2.  12:14:11    2- 1421,305  90,07  450                                 347

  129  06146 05    4   3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      2.  12:21:09    0  1421,274  89,99  624                                 149

  130  08994 05  688   3 Knepper F-J.    16010      2.  12:22:15    1- 1420,861  89,91  586                                 131

 

  131  03095 05 1050   2 Knepper F-J.    16010      3.  12:22:16    1- 1420,724  89,84  450 V                               227

  132  03223 05  146   3 Seppel Michael  11011      8.  12:20:24    0  1420,546  89,76  586                                 142

  133  01983 05   38   3 Harlinghausen J 06001   45/ 24 12:18:51    0  1420,225  89,68  624                                 140

  134  07676 05  249   3 Glarmin Werner  09010   41/ 10 12:16:21    1- 1420,194  89,60  624                                 566

  135  01875 05  167   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007      7.  12:23:11    1- 1420,185  89,52  760                                 207

  136  08994 05  754   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     26.  12:25:25    0  1420,133  89,44  760                                 158

  137  00507 05  942   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006      4.  12:23:14    1- 1419,954  89,37  418                                 138

  138  03095 05  333   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006      5.  12:23:15    1- 1419,817  89,29  554 V                               139

  139  03095 05  269   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006      6.  12:23:16    1- 1419,681  89,21  554                                 143

  140  01983 05   33   2 Harlinghausen J 06001      2.  12:18:55    0  1419,665  89,13  450                                 141

 

  141  01983 05   50   3 Harlinghausen J 06001      3.  12:18:57    0  1419,384  89,05  586                                 220

  142  03223 05  567   4 Seppel Michael  11011      9.  12:20:33    0  1419,296  88,98  760 V                               156

  143  03095 05  266   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006      7.  12:23:20    1- 1419,135  88,90  450                                 155

  144  02416 05  133   3 Brandhoff W.    17004   35/ 21 12:22:54    1- 1419,117  88,82  554                                 147

  145a 07639 05   31   4 Willma Paul     04002   46/ 30 12:23:13    1- 1418,988  88,74  760 V                               146

  145b 07639 05   11   3 Willma Paul     04002      2.  12:23:13    1- 1418,988  88,74  624                                 154

  147a 02416 05  152   3 Brandhoff W.    17004      2.  12:22:55    1- 1418,980  88,58  586                                 148

  147b 02416 05  105   3 Brandhoff W.    17004      3.  12:22:55    1- 1418,980  88,58  554                                 275

  149  06146 05   42   4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      3.  12:21:27    0  1418,787  88,43  760 V                               151

  150  02915 05  301   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      2.  12:23:00    1- 1418,742  88,35  624                                 288

 

  151  06146 05   43   3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      4.  12:21:29    0  1418,511  88,27  624                                 188

  152  06146 05  347   2 Damerow Heinz   10004      2.  12:20:37    0  1418,367  88,19  450                                 283

  153  07676 05   98   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001      5.  12:16:37    1- 1417,778  88,12  760                                 234

  154  07639 05   52   3 Willma Paul     04002      3.  12:23:22    1- 1417,760  88,04  554                                 259

  155  03095 05  275   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006      8.  12:23:32    1- 1417,499  87,96  624                                 157

  156  03223 05  580   4 Seppel Michael  11011     10.  12:20:49    0  1417,081  87,88  760                                 268

  157  03095 05  258   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006      9.  12:23:36    1- 1416,955  87,80  554 V                               265

  158  08994 05  766   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     27.  12:25:50    0  1416,768  87,72  586                                 202

  159  08994 05  888   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      3.  12:25:34    0  1416,436  87,65  554                                 161

  160  03223 05   51   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      8.  12:20:52    2- 1416,302  87,57  450                                 199

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 2


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  161  08994 05  922   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      4.  12:25:37    0  1416,033  87,49  450                                 163

  162  02915 05   12   3 Koch L.         08007   60/ 30 12:23:54    0  1415,779  87,41  554                                 505

  163a 08994 05  958   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      5.  12:25:39    0  1415,764  87,33  244                                 164

  163b 08994 05  965   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      6.  12:25:39    0  1415,764  87,33  450 V                               165

  163c 08994 05  912   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      7.  12:25:39    0  1415,764  87,33  418                                 244

  166  01875 05   23   2 Klockenbusch B. 07015   24/  5 12:23:29    0  1415,444  87,10  380                                 807

  167  03095 05  834   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      4.  12:22:39    1- 1415,201  87,02  450                                 170

  168  01578 05  536   4 Stoeppel Herman 03004   55/ 27 12:21:04    0  1415,068  86,94  760                                 169

  169  01578 05  546   3 Stoeppel Herman 03004      2.  12:21:06    0  1414,793  86,86  624                                 256

  170  03095 05  893   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      5.  12:22:42    1- 1414,791  86,79  450                                 410

 

  171  01713 05    6   2 Sprenger Franz  04006   43/  7 12:22:31    0  1414,426  86,71  418                                 625

  172  01020 05  543   3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005   48/  9 12:22:07    0  1414,238  86,63  554                                 459

  173  01578 05  784   2 Redieker Heiner 03008   45/ 26 12:22:32    1+ 1413,927  86,55  380                                 180

  174  01578 05  683   4 Roemer Friedel  03003      3.  12:21:07    1- 1413,898  86,47  760                                 175

  175  01578 05  642   1 Roemer Friedel  03003      4.  12:21:08    1- 1413,760  86,40  244                                 176

  176  01578 05  674   4 Roemer Friedel  03003      5.  12:21:09    1- 1413,622  86,32  760 V                               181

  177  01578 05  591   4 Redder Heinz    03001   52/ 23 12:21:19    2- 1413,580  86,24  760                                 179

  178  02739 05  557   2 Deutschendorf W 10009   52/ 18 12:23:15    1- 1413,451  86,16  450                                 182

  179  01578 05  595   3 Redder Heinz    03001      2.  12:21:20    2- 1413,443  86,08  624                                 183

  180  01578 05  787   3 Redieker Heiner 03008      2.  12:22:36    1+ 1413,381  86,00  586                                 186

 

  181  01578 05  661   4 Roemer Friedel  03003      6.  12:21:11    1- 1413,347  85,93  760                                 187

  182  03223 05  235   2 Deutschendorf W 10009      2.  12:23:16    1- 1413,315  85,85  380                                 191

  183  01578 05  592   2 Redder Heinz    03001      3.  12:21:22    2- 1413,168  85,77  380                                 221

  184a 07676 05  492   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006   59/ 14 12:16:13    1- 1413,050  85,69  586                                 185

  184b 07676 05   12   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      2.  12:16:13    1- 1413,050  85,69  450                                 192

  186  01578 05  848   3 Redieker Heiner 03008      3.  12:22:39    1+ 1412,972  85,54  586                                 237

  187  01578 05  660   4 Roemer Friedel  03003      7.  12:21:14    1- 1412,934  85,46  760                                 190

  188a 06146 05   46   3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      5.  12:22:10    0  1412,881  85,38  586                                 189

  188b 06146 05   31   4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      6.  12:22:10    0  1412,881  85,38  760 V                               198

  190  01578 05  667   4 Roemer Friedel  03003      8.  12:21:15    1- 1412,797  85,22  760 V                               197

 

  191  03223 05  204   1 Deutschendorf W 10009      3.  12:23:20    1- 1412,772  85,14  244                                 195

  192  07676 05  491   4 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      3.  12:16:15    1- 1412,767  85,07  760                                 264

  193  00787 05  153   3 Thurau Winfried 02003      2.  12:24:14    1- 1412,534  84,99  624                                 298

  194  06146 05  380   2 Gisert Josef    10011      3.  12:21:28    0  1412,420  84,91  450                                 418

  195  06146 05  124   3 Deutschendorf W 10009      4.  12:23:23    1- 1412,364  84,83  624 V                               206

  196  00787 05   31   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005      4.  12:24:25    1- 1412,207  84,75  380                                 228

  197  01578 05  666   3 Roemer Friedel  03003      9.  12:21:20    1- 1412,110  84,68  624                                 301

  198  06146 05   16   2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      7.  12:22:16    0  1412,061  84,60  450                                 477

  199  01578 05  631   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      9.  12:21:24    2- 1411,896  84,52  760                                 308

  200  03704 05  306   3 Kuessner-Mersch 15001   29/  7 12:17:53    0  1411,575  84,44  586                                 567

 

  201  03647 05  240   4 Heese E.u.C.    11010      3.  12:21:20    1- 1411,485  84,36  760                                 214

  202  08994 05  722   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     28.  12:26:30    0  1411,416  84,28  554                                 203

  203  08994 05  741   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     29.  12:26:31    0  1411,283  84,21  554                                 205

  204  08994 05  586   4 Passon Benedikt 14012   53/ 22 12:24:52    2- 1411,224  84,13  760                                 209

  205  08994 05  679   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     30.  12:26:32    0  1411,150  84,05  586                                 208

  206  02739 05  558   1 Deutschendorf W 10009      5.  12:23:32    1- 1411,144  83,97  244                                 212

  207  01875 05  669   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007      8.  12:24:18    1- 1411,087  83,89  450                                 213

  208  08994 05  732   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     31.  12:26:33    0  1411,017  83,82  760                                 210

  209  08994 05  560   3 Passon Benedikt 14012      2.  12:24:54    2- 1410,955  83,74  624                                 232

  210  08994 05  708   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     32.  12:26:34    0  1410,884  83,66  624                                 216

 

  211  02915 05   78   3 Eickhoelter D.  08005   27/  3 12:24:39    0  1410,879  83,58  624                                 971

  212  06146 05  146   2 Deutschendorf W 10009      6.  12:23:34    1- 1410,873  83,50  450                                 302

  213  01875 05  695   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007      9.  12:24:21    1- 1410,682  83,42  554                                 310

  214a 03223 05  198   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010      4.  12:21:26    1- 1410,662  83,35  624                                 215

  214b 03223 05  228   4 Heese E.u.C.    11010      5.  12:21:26    1- 1410,662  83,35  760 V                               217

  216  08994 05  687   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     33.  12:26:36    0  1410,617  83,19  418                                 401

  217a 03223 05  199   1 Heese E.u.C.    11010      6.  12:21:28    1- 1410,388  83,11  244                                 218

  217b 03223 05  250   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010      7.  12:21:28    1- 1410,388  83,11  554                                 240

  219  06146 05  187   3 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      7.  12:21:02    0  1410,351  82,96  554                                 279

  220  01983 05   51   3 Harlinghausen J 06001      4.  12:20:03    0  1410,203  82,88  554                                 223

 

  221a 01578 05  575   2 Redder Heinz    03001      4.  12:21:44    2- 1410,151  82,80  380                                 222

  221b 01578 05  569   3 Redder Heinz    03001      5.  12:21:44    2- 1410,151  82,80  624                                 274

  223a 01983 05   20   3 Harlinghausen J 06001      5.  12:20:04    0  1410,065  82,64  586 V                               224

  223b 01983 05   30   3 Harlinghausen J 06001      6.  12:20:04    0  1410,065  82,64  624                                 225

  223c 01983 05   10   2 Harlinghausen J 06001      7.  12:20:04    0  1410,065  82,64  450 V                               350

  226  03983 05   31   3 Schomacher H.   12002   26/  5 12:26:50    1+ 1410,020  82,41  554                                 272

  227  03095 05 1034   3 Knepper F-J.    16010      4.  12:23:35    1- 1409,948  82,33  586                                 295

  228  00787 05  288   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005      5.  12:24:44    1- 1409,648  82,25  586                                 231

  229  03469 05  638   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001   67/ 19 12:19:00    0  1409,550  82,17  244                                 233

  230  01875 05  450   1 Tarras Ernst    07008   35/ 11 12:25:01    0  1409,500  82,10  244                                 284

 

  231  00787 05   14   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005      6.  12:24:46    1- 1409,379  82,02  450                                 248

  232  08994 05  511   4 Passon Benedikt 14012      3.  12:25:07    2- 1409,209  81,94  760                                 251

  233  03469 05  637   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      2.  12:19:03    0  1409,133  81,86  586                                 238

  234  07676 05   54   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001      6.  12:17:39    1- 1409,040  81,78  450                                 236

  235  03095 05  739   1 Ahlers Georg    16005      3.  12:24:02    0  1408,908  81,70  244                                 243

  236  07676 05   84   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001      7.  12:17:40    1- 1408,900  81,63  760                                 304

  237  01578 05  841   3 Redieker Heiner 03008      4.  12:23:09    1+ 1408,891  81,55  624                                 271

  238a 03469 05  612   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      3.  12:19:05    0  1408,856  81,47  586                                 239

  238b 03469 05  680   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      4.  12:19:05    0  1408,856  81,47  586 V                               245

  240  03223 05  291   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010      8.  12:21:40    1- 1408,745  81,31  624                                 247

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 3


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  241  03095 05  154   3 Pohl Jacek      16012     24.  12:25:14    0  1408,705  81,24  554                                 246

  242  03223 05  689   4 Klante M.u.B.   11013   53/ 16 12:25:16    0  1408,665  81,16  760                                 359

  243  03095 05  727   1 Ahlers Georg    16005      4.  12:24:04    0  1408,638  81,08  244                                 253

  244  08994 05  948   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      8.  12:26:33    0  1408,547  81,00  244                                 290

  245  03469 05  652   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      5.  12:19:08    0  1408,439  80,92  760                                 364

  246  03095 05  191   3 Pohl Jacek      16012     25.  12:25:16    0  1408,437  80,84  624                                 249

  247  03223 05  286   4 Heese E.u.C.    11010      9.  12:21:43    1- 1408,335  80,77  760                                 263

  248  00787 05   18   1 Klottka Siegf.  02005      7.  12:24:56    1- 1408,037  80,69  244                                 287

  249  03095 05  152   3 Pohl Jacek      16012     26.  12:25:20    0  1407,901  80,61  554                                 255

  250  02614 05  271   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004   65/ 26 12:21:12    1- 1407,789  80,53  554                                 252

 

  251  08994 05  568   3 Passon Benedikt 14012      4.  12:25:19    2- 1407,602  80,45  554                                 429

  252  02614 05  275   4 Wiegel Fritz    05004      2.  12:21:14    1- 1407,515  80,38  760                                 258

  253  03095 05  718   2 Ahlers Georg    16005      5.  12:24:13    0  1407,426  80,30  418                                 270

  254  07676 05  346   1 Steinhoff Frank 09002   17/  9 12:18:02    2- 1407,424  80,22  244                                 354

  255  03095 05  217   3 Pohl Jacek      16012     27.  12:25:24    0  1407,366  80,14  554                                 257

  256  01578 05  551   3 Stoeppel Herman 03004      3.  12:22:01    0  1407,253  80,06  624                                 328

  257  03095 05  201   4 Pohl Jacek      16012     28.  12:25:27    0  1406,965  79,98  760                                 428

  258  02614 05  238   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004      3.  12:21:19    1- 1406,831  79,91  624                                 616

  259  07639 05   12   4 Willma Paul     04002      4.  12:24:43    1- 1406,807  79,83  760 V                               260

  260  07639 05   29   3 Willma Paul     04002      5.  12:24:44    1- 1406,672  79,75  624                                 261

 

  261  07639 05   14   1 Willma Paul     04002      6.  12:24:45    1- 1406,538  79,67  244                                 269

  262  01578 05    3   1 Klingelmann K.  03011   32/  5 12:21:46    1- 1406,301  79,59  244                                 403

  263  03223 05  285   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010     10.  12:21:58    1- 1406,287  79,52  554                                 267

  264  07676 05    5   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      4.  12:17:01    1- 1406,282  79,44  624                                 352

  265a 03095 05  336   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     10.  12:24:56    1- 1406,156  79,36  450                                 266

  265b 03095 05  286   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     11.  12:24:56    1- 1406,156  79,36  450                                 467

  267  03223 05  273   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010     11.  12:21:59    1- 1406,151  79,20  554                                 517

  268  03223 05  522   3 Seppel Michael  11011     11.  12:22:09    0  1406,105  79,12  554                                 277

  269  07639 05   28   1 Willma Paul     04002      7.  12:24:49    1- 1406,002  79,05  244                                 452

  270  03095 05  747   2 Ahlers Georg    16005      6.  12:24:24    0  1405,946  78,97  450                                 375

 

  271  01578 05  811   4 Redieker Heiner 03008      5.  12:23:31    1+ 1405,914  78,89  760                                 292

  272  03983 05    7   1 Schomacher H.   12002      2.  12:27:21    1+ 1405,912  78,81  244                                 494

  273  01020 05  139   1 Witte Georg     18004   35/  4 12:22:59    1- 1405,532  78,73  244                                 339

  274  01578 05  596   4 Redder Heinz    03001      6.  12:22:20    2- 1405,243  78,66  760                                 601

  275a 02416 05  141   4 Brandhoff W.    17004      4.  12:24:37    1- 1405,167  78,58  760                                 281

  275b 07639 05  170   1 Luttmann Josef  04001      2.  12:24:12    2- 1405,167  78,58  244                                 280

  277a 03223 05  547   3 Seppel Michael  11011     12.  12:22:16    0  1405,153  78,42  586                                 278

  277b 03223 05  568   3 Seppel Michael  11011     13.  12:22:16    0  1405,153  78,42  554                                 377

  279  02087 05  558   4 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      8.  12:21:40    0  1405,148  78,26  760 V                               646

  280a 07639 05  229   3 Luttmann Josef  04001      3.  12:24:14    2- 1404,899  78,19  554                                 349

 

  280b 02416 05  115   2 Brandhoff W.    17004      5.  12:24:39    1- 1404,899  78,19  380                                 385

  282  03095 05  925   4 SG Brand        16015      3.  12:24:47    1- 1404,840  78,03  760 V                               455

  283  06146 05  350   3 Damerow Heinz   10004      3.  12:22:16    0  1404,781  77,95  554 V                               286

  284  01875 05  446   3 Tarras Ernst    07008      2.  12:25:37    0  1404,684  77,87  624                                 509

  285  04107 05  531   3 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002   63/ 17 12:28:29    0  1404,658  77,80  554                                 293

  286  06146 05  324   2 Damerow Heinz   10004      4.  12:22:19    0  1404,374  77,72  380                                 372

  287  00787 05   42   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005      8.  12:25:27    1- 1403,891  77,64  554                                 291

  288  02915 05  297   4 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      3.  12:24:50    1- 1403,866  77,56  760                                 305

  289  02915 05  108   1 Linnemann Cas.  08012   14/  7 12:24:55    0  1403,834  77,48  244                                 316

  290  08994 05  852   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      9.  12:27:09    0  1403,776  77,40  554                                 409

 

  291  00787 05   23   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005      9.  12:25:28    1- 1403,757  77,33  450                                 294

  292  01578 05  830   2 Redieker Heiner 03008      6.  12:23:48    1+ 1403,621  77,25  380                                 299

  293  04107 05  569   3 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      2.  12:28:37    0  1403,609  77,17  586                                 391

  294  00787 05   36   1 Klottka Siegf.  02005     10.  12:25:30    1- 1403,491  77,09  244                                 367

  295  03095 05 1013   2 Knepper F-J.    16010      5.  12:24:23    1- 1403,481  77,01  380                                 296

  296  03095 05 1017   1 Knepper F-J.    16010      6.  12:24:24    1- 1403,346  76,94  244                                 300

  297  09993 05  471   1 SG Niggemeier   16002   30/ 18 12:25:30    1- 1403,143  76,86  244                                 343

  298  00787 05  155   3 Thurau Winfried 02003      3.  12:25:24    1- 1403,139  76,78  554                                 312

  299  01578 05  783   2 Redieker Heiner 03008      7.  12:23:52    1+ 1403,083  76,70  380                                 313

  300  03095 05 1005   4 Knepper F-J.    16010      7.  12:24:26    1- 1403,078  76,62  760 V                               322

 

  301  01578 05  686   3 Roemer Friedel  03003     10.  12:22:27    1- 1402,967  76,54  624                                 306

  302  02739 05  540   3 Deutschendorf W 10009      7.  12:24:33    1- 1402,925  76,47  554                                 356

  303  06280 05  428   2 Brormann Wilh.  19005   33/ 12 12:30:07    0  1402,924  76,39  450                                 371

  304  07676 05   83   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001      8.  12:18:23    1- 1402,904  76,31  450                                 311

  305  02915 05  312   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      4.  12:24:58    1- 1402,796  76,23  450                                 309

  306  01578 05  663   4 Roemer Friedel  03003     11.  12:22:29    1- 1402,696  76,15  760 V                               342

  307  08994 05  371   3 Iseke Engelbert 14001   45/ 10 12:27:34    0  1402,673  76,08  554                                 362

  308  03223 05  142   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     10.  12:22:32    2- 1402,623  76,00  418                                 315

  309  02915 05  477   1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      5.  12:25:00    1- 1402,529  75,92  244                                 389

  310  01875 05  633   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007     10.  12:25:22    1- 1402,505  75,84  760                                 314

 

  311  07676 05   80   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001      9.  12:18:26    1- 1402,487  75,76  760                                 435

  312  00787 05  171   3 Thurau Winfried 02003      4.  12:25:29    1- 1402,473  75,68  554                                 346

  313  01578 05  845   2 Redieker Heiner 03008      8.  12:23:57    1+ 1402,411  75,61  418                                 498

  314  01875 05  158   1 SG Krumtuenger  07007     11.  12:25:23    1- 1402,372  75,53  244                                 320

  315  03223 05  162   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     11.  12:22:34    2- 1402,352  75,45  760                                 318

  316  02915 05  114   3 Linnemann Cas.  08012      2.  12:25:07    0  1402,231  75,37  554                                 360

  317  02915 05  202   2 Sonntag Franz   08009   48/ 13 12:24:40    0  1402,225  75,29  418                                 481

  318  03223 05   87   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     12.  12:22:35    2- 1402,217  75,22  554                                 324

  319  01875 05  541   3 Hollenhorst H.  07002      2.  12:25:58    0  1402,169  75,14  624                                 321

  320  01875 05  651   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     12.  12:25:25    1- 1402,105  75,06  554                                 323

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 4


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  321  01875 05  559   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002      3.  12:25:59    0  1402,036  74,98  380                                 502

  322  03095 05 1039   3 Knepper F-J.    16010      8.  12:24:34    1- 1402,007  74,90  624 V                               511

  323  01875 05  694   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     13.  12:25:26    1- 1401,972  74,82  554                                 333

  324a 03223 05  149   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     13.  12:22:37    2- 1401,946  74,75  380                                 325

  324b 03223 05  167   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     14.  12:22:37    2- 1401,946  74,75  450                                 336

  326  01578 05 1010   2 Hesse Theobald  03009      2.  12:23:53    1- 1401,783  74,59  450                                 370

  327  08994 05  240   3 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      6.  12:28:47    1- 1401,739  74,51  554 V                               348

  328a 01578 05  512   3 Stoeppel Herman 03004      4.  12:22:42    0  1401,685  74,43  554                                 329

  328b 01578 05  502   4 Stoeppel Herman 03004      5.  12:22:42    0  1401,685  74,43  760                                 331

  330  04107 05  810   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003   61/ 20 12:28:47    1- 1401,560  74,28  450                                 337

 

  331a 01578 05  504   4 Stoeppel Herman 03004      6.  12:22:44    0  1401,415  74,20  760 V                               332

  331b 01578 05  559   4 Stoeppel Herman 03004      7.  12:22:44    0  1401,415  74,20  760 V                               335

  333a 01875 05  153   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     14.  12:25:32    1- 1401,173  74,04  586                                 334

  333b 01875 05  666   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     15.  12:25:32    1- 1401,173  74,04  450                                 340

  335  01578 05  499   3 Stoeppel Herman 03004      8.  12:22:46    0  1401,144  73,89  624                                 430

  336  03223 05  118   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     15.  12:22:43    2- 1401,135  73,81  586                                 344

  337  04107 05  815   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      2.  12:28:51    1- 1401,038  73,73  380                                 395

  338  03095 05 1219   2 Litzbarski Jose 16014   44/ 11 12:23:14    1- 1400,999  73,65  450                                 341

  339  01020 05  171   2 Witte Georg     18004      2.  12:23:33    1- 1400,943  73,57  450                                 666

  340  01875 05  635   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     16.  12:25:34    1- 1400,907  73,49  380                                 396

 

  341  03095 05 1220   3 Litzbarski Jose 16014      2.  12:23:15    1- 1400,864  73,42  624                                 766

  342  01578 05  675   1 Roemer Friedel  03003     12.  12:22:43    1- 1400,801  73,34  244                                 422

  343  03095 05   52   1 SG Niggemeier   16002      2.  12:25:48    1- 1400,749  73,26  244 V                               808

  344  03223 05  165   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     16.  12:22:47    2- 1400,594  73,18  450                                 400

  345  08994 05  481   1 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005   54/ 12 12:27:40    2- 1400,270  73,10  244                                 542

  346  00787 05  179   4 Thurau Winfried 02003      5.  12:25:46    1- 1400,212  73,03  760                                 357

  347  03095 05  677   2 Schramm Norbert 16007      3.  12:16:40    2- 1400,132  72,95  450                                 387

  348  08994 05  156   3 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      7.  12:29:00    1- 1400,043  72,87  554 V                               490

  349  07639 05  178   1 Luttmann Josef  04001      4.  12:24:52    2- 1399,811  72,79  244                                 361

  350  01983 05    2   4 Harlinghausen J 06001      8.  12:21:19    0  1399,776  72,71  760 V                               351

 

  351  01983 05   21   3 Harlinghausen J 06001      9.  12:21:21    0  1399,504  72,63  624                                 440

  352  07676 05  443   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      5.  12:17:52    1- 1399,162  72,56  624                                 515

  353  04107 05  735   2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001   34/  6 12:29:58    0  1399,120  72,48  418                                 699

  354  07676 05  330   3 Steinhoff Frank 09002      2.  12:19:02    2- 1399,099  72,40  586                                 693

  355  01875 05  335   2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013   43/ 12 12:26:03    0  1399,074  72,32  380                                 363

  356  03223 05  234   2 Deutschendorf W 10009      8.  12:25:04    1- 1398,785  72,24  380                                 489

  357  00787 05  184   1 Thurau Winfried 02003      6.  12:25:57    1- 1398,754  72,17  244                                 604

  358  02915 05  137   4 Weitkemper H.   08008   18/  2 12:25:30    0  1398,655  72,09  760                                 967

  359  03223 05  746   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013      2.  12:26:32    0  1398,557  72,01  554                                 368

  360  02915 05  102   3 Linnemann Cas.  08012      3.  12:25:35    0  1398,504  71,93  586                                 586

 

  361  07639 05  248   3 Luttmann Josef  04001      5.  12:25:02    2- 1398,479  71,85  554                                 366

  362  08994 05  362   4 Iseke Engelbert 14001      2.  12:28:06    0  1398,473  71,77  760                                 521

  363  01875 05  343   2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      2.  12:26:08    0  1398,412  71,70  418                                 637

  364  03469 05  706   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      6.  12:20:21    0  1398,380  71,62  554                                 374

  365  01020 05  352   3 Schrade Klaus   18002   37/  7 12:21:51    1- 1398,369  71,54  624                                 774

  366  07639 05  159   4 Luttmann Josef  04001      6.  12:25:03    2- 1398,346  71,46  760                                 381

  367  00787 05  299   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005     11.  12:26:09    1- 1398,312  71,38  450                                 369

  368  03223 05  769   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013      3.  12:26:35    0  1398,161  71,31  554                                 376

  369  00787 05   19   1 Klottka Siegf.  02005     12.  12:26:11    1- 1398,048  71,23  244                                 609

  370  01578 05 1040   4 Hesse Theobald  03009      3.  12:24:22    1- 1397,897  71,15  760                                 380

 

  371  04107 05  618   1 Brormann Wilh.  19005      2.  12:30:46    0  1397,879  71,07  244                                 394

  372  06146 05  360   2 Damerow Heinz   10004      5.  12:23:08    0  1397,749  70,99  380                                 373

  373  06146 05  348   2 Damerow Heinz   10004      6.  12:23:09    0  1397,615  70,91  380                                 537

  374  03469 05  675   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      7.  12:20:28    0  1397,423  70,84  450                                 383

  375  03095 05  705   1 Ahlers Georg    16005      7.  12:25:29    0  1397,267  70,76  244                                 378

  376  03223 05  755   1 Klante M.u.B.   11013      4.  12:26:42    0  1397,238  70,68  244                                 388

  377  03223 05  527   3 Seppel Michael  11011     14.  12:23:15    0  1397,177  70,60  586 V                               386

  378  03095 05  722   3 Ahlers Georg    16005      8.  12:25:31    0  1397,001  70,52  624                                 382

  379  08994 05  307   4 Mueller Ralf    14010   37/  4 12:28:38    1- 1396,983  70,45  760                                 709

  380  01578 05 1014   1 Hesse Theobald  03009      4.  12:24:29    1- 1396,963  70,37  244                                 384

 

  381  07639 05  181   2 Luttmann Josef  04001      7.  12:25:14    2- 1396,883  70,29  418                                 529

  382  03095 05  703   1 Ahlers Georg    16005      9.  12:25:32    0  1396,869  70,21  244                                 399

  383  03469 05  728   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      8.  12:20:34    0  1396,603  70,13  624 V                               458

  384  01578 05 1023   3 Hesse Theobald  03009      5.  12:24:32    1- 1396,563  70,05  554                                 857

  385  02416 05  130   3 Brandhoff W.    17004      6.  12:25:44    1- 1396,239  69,98  554                                 472

  386  03223 05  542   4 Seppel Michael  11011     15.  12:23:22    0  1396,237  69,90  760 V                               390

  387  03095 05  624   2 Schramm Norbert 16007      4.  12:17:08    2- 1396,223  69,82  450                                 420

  388  03223 05  688   4 Klante M.u.B.   11013      5.  12:26:51    0  1396,053  69,74  760                                 577

  389  02915 05  484   1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      6.  12:25:49    1- 1396,015  69,66  244                                 419

  390  03223 05  562   3 Seppel Michael  11011     16.  12:23:24    0  1395,969  69,59  554                                 393

 

  391  04107 05  563   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      3.  12:29:36    0  1395,924  69,51  418                                 404

  392  03223 05    4   3 Schneider D.    11014   34/  5 12:23:11    1- 1395,855  69,43  624                                 397

  393  03223 05  530   3 Seppel Michael  11011     17.  12:23:26    0  1395,701  69,35  554                                 524

  394  04107 05  669   1 Brormann Wilh.  19005      3.  12:31:03    0  1395,692  69,27  244                                 595

  395  04107 05  816   1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      3.  12:29:33    1- 1395,576  69,19  244                                 398

  396  01875 05  658   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007     17.  12:26:15    1- 1395,477  69,12  760                                 406

  397  03223 05   42   4 Schneider D.    11014      2.  12:23:14    1- 1395,452  69,04  760 V                               449

  398  04107 05  814   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      4.  12:29:34    1- 1395,447  68,96  418                                 436

  399  03095 05  702   2 Ahlers Georg    16005     10.  12:25:43    0  1395,411  68,88  418                                 482

  400  03223 05  134   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     17.  12:23:26    2- 1395,346  68,80  760 V                               407

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 5


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  401a 08994 05  786   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     34.  12:28:32    0  1395,342  68,73  380                                 402

  401b 08994 05  700   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     35.  12:28:32    0  1395,342  68,73  418                                 411

  403  01578 05   31   2 Klingelmann K.  03011      2.  12:23:07    1- 1395,335  68,57  380                                 977

  404a 04107 05  551   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      4.  12:29:41    0  1395,277  68,49  244                                 405

  404b 04107 05  562   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      5.  12:29:41    0  1395,277  68,49  244                                 414

  406  01875 05  684   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     18.  12:26:17    1- 1395,213  68,33  380                                 426

  407a 03223 05   90   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     18.  12:23:27    2- 1395,212  68,26  554                                 408

  407b 03223 05  111   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     19.  12:23:27    2- 1395,212  68,26  624                                 412

  409  08994 05  861   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     10.  12:28:15    0  1395,114  68,10  244                                 433

  410  03095 05  869   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      6.  12:25:09    1- 1395,003  68,02  450                                 456

 

  411  08994 05  777   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     36.  12:28:35    0  1394,951  67,94  586                                 445

  412  03223 05   68   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     20.  12:23:29    2- 1394,944  67,87  586                                 416

  413  00787 05  205   1 Boneberger H.   02001   26/  1 12:23:54    0  1394,917  67,79  244                                     

  414  04107 05  625   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      6.  12:29:44    0  1394,889  67,71  450                                 530

  415  01875 05  121   3 Krumkamp Herm.  07001   30/  1 12:26:14    0  1394,867  67,63  586                                     

  416a 03223 05   92   1 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     21.  12:23:31    2- 1394,676  67,55  244                                 417

  416b 03223 05  130   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     22.  12:23:31    2- 1394,676  67,55  554                                 431

  418  06146 05  389   2 Gisert Josef    10011      4.  12:23:39    0  1394,662  67,40  450                                 427

  419  02915 05  298   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      7.  12:26:00    1- 1394,561  67,32  450                                 562

  420a 03095 05  646   2 Schramm Norbert 16007      5.  12:17:20    2- 1394,555  67,24  450                                 421

 

  420b 03095 05  629   1 Schramm Norbert 16007      6.  12:17:20    2- 1394,555  67,24  244                                 442

  422  01578 05  672   3 Roemer Friedel  03003     13.  12:23:31    1- 1394,343  67,08  554                                 425

  423  08994 05   29   2 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      2.  12:28:28    2- 1394,325  67,01  380                                 779

  424  03983 05  197   1 Buecker Joh.    12007   71/ 12 12:27:30    0  1394,270  66,93  244                                 658

  425  01578 05  673   3 Roemer Friedel  03003     14.  12:23:33    1- 1394,075  66,85  624                                 441

  426  01875 05  180   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007     19.  12:26:26    1- 1394,027  66,77  760                                 437

  427  06146 05  376   2 Gisert Josef    10011      5.  12:23:44    0  1393,993  66,69  380                                 488

  428  03095 05  173   3 Pohl Jacek      16012     29.  12:27:05    0  1393,988  66,61  586                                 439

  429  08994 05  536   2 Passon Benedikt 14012      5.  12:27:02    2- 1393,955  66,54  450                                 432

  430  01578 05  506   3 Stoeppel Herman 03004      9.  12:23:40    0  1393,883  66,46  624                                 438

 

  431  03223 05  173   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     23.  12:23:37    2- 1393,873  66,38  418                                 448

  432  08994 05  574   1 Passon Benedikt 14012      6.  12:27:03    2- 1393,824  66,30  244                                 454

  433a 04115 05  216   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     11.  12:28:25    0  1393,810  66,22  586                                 434

  433b 08994 05  909   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     12.  12:28:25    0  1393,810  66,22  244                                 450

  435  07676 05  115   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001     10.  12:19:29    1- 1393,799  66,07  586                                 444

  436  04107 05  793   1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      5.  12:29:47    1- 1393,765  65,99  244                                 585

  437  01875 05  683   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     20.  12:26:28    1- 1393,763  65,91  450                                 446

  438  01578 05  535   4 Stoeppel Herman 03004     10.  12:23:41    0  1393,749  65,83  760                                 621

  439  03095 05  164   3 Pohl Jacek      16012     30.  12:27:07    0  1393,725  65,75  624                                 474

  440  01983 05   26   1 Harlinghausen J 06001     10.  12:22:04    0  1393,675  65,68  244                                 457

 

  441  01578 05  678   4 Roemer Friedel  03003     15.  12:23:36    1- 1393,674  65,60  760                                 443

  442  07776 05  714   3 Schramm Norbert 16007      7.  12:17:27    2- 1393,583  65,52  624                                 496

  443  01578 05  654   2 Roemer Friedel  03003     16.  12:23:37    1- 1393,540  65,44  380                                 485

  444  07676 05   51   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001     11.  12:19:31    1- 1393,525  65,36  760 V                               471

  445  08994 05  720   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     37.  12:28:46    0  1393,520  65,29  554                                 569

  446a 01875 05  624   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007     21.  12:26:30    1- 1393,500  65,21  760                                 447

  446b 01875 05  678   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007     22.  12:26:30    1- 1393,500  65,21  760                                 475

  448  03223 05   65   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     24.  12:23:40    2- 1393,472  65,05  554                                 617

  449  03223 05   23   2 Schneider D.    11014      3.  12:23:29    1- 1393,441  64,97  450                                 582

  450  08994 05  868   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     13.  12:28:28    0  1393,420  64,89  624                                 451

 

  451  08994 05  946   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     14.  12:28:29    0  1393,290  64,82  554                                 465

  452a 07639 05   30   3 Willma Paul     04002      8.  12:26:25    1- 1393,251  64,74  586 V                               453

  452b 07639 05   32   4 Willma Paul     04002      9.  12:26:25    1- 1393,251  64,74  760 V                               464

  454  08994 05  567   3 Passon Benedikt 14012      7.  12:27:08    2- 1393,168  64,58  554                                 462

  455  03095 05  939   2 SG Brand        16015      4.  12:26:15    1- 1393,151  64,50  418                                 466

  456  03095 05  884   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      7.  12:25:23    1- 1393,147  64,43  418                                 460

  457  01983 05   31   2 Harlinghausen J 06001     11.  12:22:08    0  1393,135  64,35  450                                 613

  458  03469 05  703   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      9.  12:21:00    0  1393,064  64,27  380                                 557

  459  06656 05  461   1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      2.  12:24:44    0  1393,060  64,19  244                                 532

  460a 03095 05  856   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      8.  12:25:24    1- 1393,015  64,11  418                                 461

 

  460b 03095 05  787   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      9.  12:25:24    1- 1393,015  64,11  450                                 463

  462  08994 05  547   1 Passon Benedikt 14012      8.  12:27:10    2- 1392,906  63,96  244                                 563

  463  03095 05  793   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     10.  12:25:25    1- 1392,882  63,88  244                                 469

  464  07639 05   46   2 Willma Paul     04002     10.  12:26:28    1- 1392,857  63,80  380                                 543

  465  08994 05  944   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     15.  12:28:33    0  1392,770  63,72  380                                 468

  466a 03095 05  933   2 SG Brand        16015      5.  12:26:18    1- 1392,755  63,64  450                                 642

  466b 03095 05  859   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     12.  12:26:37    1- 1392,755  63,64  450                                 473

  468  08994 05  930   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     16.  12:28:34    0  1392,640  63,49  380                                 497

  469a 03095 05  888   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     11.  12:25:27    1- 1392,618  63,41  244                                 470

  469b 03095 05  842   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     12.  12:25:27    1- 1392,618  63,41  244                                 504

 

  471  07676 05  109   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001     12.  12:19:38    1- 1392,567  63,25  418                                 492

  472  02416 05  140   2 Brandhoff W.    17004      7.  12:26:12    1- 1392,541  63,17  380                                 476

  473  03095 05  263   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     13.  12:26:39    1- 1392,492  63,10  418                                 554

  474  03095 05  199   4 Pohl Jacek      16012     31.  12:27:17    0  1392,415  63,02  760 V               3,00 431       1006

  475  01875 05  644   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     23.  12:26:39    1- 1392,317  62,94  380                                 685

  476  02416 05  116   2 Brandhoff W.    17004      8.  12:26:15    1- 1392,146  62,86  418                                 500

  477a 06146 05   45   3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      8.  12:24:44    0  1392,127  62,78  586                                 478

  477b 06146 05   18   2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      9.  12:24:44    0  1392,127  62,78  380                                 479

  479a 06146 05   34   4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     10.  12:24:45    0  1391,994  62,63  760 V                               480

  479b 06146 05   27   2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     11.  12:24:45    0  1391,994  62,63  380                                 484

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 6


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  481  02915 05  219   2 Sonntag Franz   08009      2.  12:25:58    0  1391,866  62,47  380                                 596

  482a 03095 05  724   1 Ahlers Georg    16005     11.  12:26:10    0  1391,847  62,39  244                                 483

  482b 03095 05  740   2 Ahlers Georg    16005     12.  12:26:10    0  1391,847  62,39  418                                 541

  484  06146 05   13   1 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     12.  12:24:48    0  1391,596  62,24  244                                 487

  485  01578 05  638   3 Roemer Friedel  03003     17.  12:23:53    1- 1391,403  62,16  624                                 697

  486  01020 05  422   2 Goliat Wilfried 18008   32/  6 12:23:33    2- 1391,349  62,08  450                                 626

  487  06146 05    5   2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     13.  12:24:50    0  1391,331  62,00  418                                 742

  488  06146 05  394   3 Gisert Josef    10011      6.  12:24:04    0  1391,323  61,92  554                                 499

  489  04391 05  324   2 Deutschendorf W 10009      9.  12:26:01    1- 1391,237  61,85  380                                 493

  490  08994 05  255   1 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      8.  12:30:08    1- 1391,235  61,77  244                                 780

 

  491  03223 05  416   1 Beckhoff Martin 11004   25/  6 12:24:28    1- 1391,222  61,69  244                                 653

  492  07676 05   99   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001     13.  12:19:48    1- 1391,200  61,61  624                                 728

  493  06146 05  102   1 Deutschendorf W 10009     10.  12:26:02    1- 1391,105  61,53  244                                 495

  494  03983 05   19   2 Schomacher H.   12002      3.  12:29:15    1+ 1391,008  61,45  380                                 507

  495  06146 05  119   1 Deutschendorf W 10009     11.  12:26:03    1- 1390,973  61,38  244                                 769

  496  03095 05  689   2 Schramm Norbert 16007      8.  12:17:46    2- 1390,954  61,30  418 V                               655

  497  08994 05  880   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     17.  12:28:47    0  1390,952  61,22  586                                 501

  498  01578 05  840   2 Redieker Heiner 03008      9.  12:25:23    1+ 1390,948  61,14  418                                 932

  499  06146 05  382   4 Gisert Josef    10011      7.  12:24:07    0  1390,924  61,06  760                                 598

  500  02416 05  153   2 Brandhoff W.    17004      9.  12:26:25    1- 1390,831  60,99  418                                 611

 

  501  08994 05  951   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     18.  12:28:48    0  1390,822  60,91  244                                 503

  502  01875 05  558   3 Hollenhorst H.  07002      4.  12:27:25    0  1390,709  60,83  586                                 516

  503  03223 05   88   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     19.  12:28:49    0  1390,693  60,75  586                                 528

  504  03095 05  875   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     13.  12:25:42    1- 1390,636  60,67  624                                 559

  505a 02915 05   26   3 Koch L.         08007      2.  12:27:03    0  1390,590  60,59  554                                 506

  505b 02915 05  348   2 Koch L.         08007      3.  12:27:03    0  1390,590  60,59  380                                 510

  507  03983 05   37   2 Schomacher H.   12002      4.  12:29:19    1+ 1390,491  60,44  380                                 903

  508  02915 05  169   1 Neitemeier N.   08006   32/  2 12:25:54    0  1390,472  60,36  244                                1119

  509  01875 05  425   4 Tarras Ernst    07008      3.  12:27:25    0  1390,433  60,28  760                                 627

  510  02915 05  350   1 Koch L.         08007      4.  12:27:05    0  1390,328  60,20  244                                 512

 

  511  08994 05  587   2 Knepper F-J.    16010      9.  12:26:02    1- 1390,327  60,13  450                                 520

  512a 02915 05  341   1 Koch L.         08007      5.  12:27:06    0  1390,198  60,05  244                                 513

  512b 02915 05   17   3 Koch L.         08007      6.  12:27:06    0  1390,198  60,05  554                                 514

  512c 02915 05  342   3 Koch L.         08007      7.  12:27:06    0  1390,198  60,05  554                                 518

  515  05920 05  169   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      6.  12:18:57    1- 1390,191  59,81  586                                 540

  516  01875 05  525   1 Hollenhorst H.  07002      5.  12:27:29    0  1390,187  59,73  244                                 523

  517  03647 05  234   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010     12.  12:23:58    1- 1390,122  59,66  554                                 525

  518a 02915 05   29   2 Koch L.         08007      8.  12:27:07    0  1390,067  59,58  418                                 519

  518b 02915 05    3   2 Koch L.         08007      9.  12:27:07    0  1390,067  59,58  418                                 522

  520  03095 05 1045   4 Knepper F-J.    16010     10.  12:26:04    1- 1390,063  59,42  760 V                               527

 

  521  08994 05  418   2 Iseke Engelbert 14001      3.  12:29:11    0  1390,018  59,34  450                                 550

  522  02915 05  352   2 Koch L.         08007     10.  12:27:08    0  1389,936  59,27  450                                 526

  523  01875 05  513   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002      6.  12:27:31    0  1389,926  59,19  450                                 544

  524  03223 05  543   2 Seppel Michael  11011     18.  12:24:10    0  1389,824  59,11  418                                 535

  525  03223 05  221   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010     13.  12:24:02    1- 1389,589  59,03  450                                 533

  526  02915 05   39   4 Koch L.         08007     11.  12:27:11    0  1389,544  58,95  760                                 576

  527  03095 05 1024   4 Knepper F-J.    16010     11.  12:26:08    1- 1389,537  58,87  760 V                               531

  528  08994 05  938   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     20.  12:28:58    0  1389,527  58,80  450                                 549

  529  07639 05  199   2 Luttmann Josef  04001      8.  12:26:10    2- 1389,484  58,72  418                                 551

  530  04107 05  522   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      7.  12:30:26    0  1389,477  58,64  418                                 682

 

  531  03095 05 1023   1 Knepper F-J.    16010     12.  12:26:09    1- 1389,406  58,56  244 V                               593

  532  01020 05  535   4 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      3.  12:25:12    0  1389,349  58,48  760                                 546

  533a 03647 05  235   4 Heese E.u.C.    11010     14.  12:24:04    1- 1389,323  58,41  760 V                               534

  533b 03223 05  224   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010     15.  12:24:04    1- 1389,323  58,41  586                                 553

  535a 03223 05  572   3 Seppel Michael  11011     19.  12:24:14    0  1389,292  58,25  586                                 536

  535b 03223 05  532   2 Seppel Michael  11011     20.  12:24:14    0  1389,292  58,25  380                                 538

  537  06146 05  355   3 Damerow Heinz   10004      7.  12:24:12    0  1389,191  58,09  554 V                               552

  538a 03223 05  538   3 Seppel Michael  11011     21.  12:24:15    0  1389,159  58,01  554                                 539

  538b 03223 05  536   3 Seppel Michael  11011     22.  12:24:15    0  1389,159  58,01  554                                 887

  540  07676 05  522   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      7.  12:19:05    1- 1389,095  57,86  380                                 640

 

  541  03095 05  717   2 Ahlers Georg    16005     13.  12:26:31    0  1389,087  57,78  418                                 545

  542  08994 05  477   1 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      2.  12:29:06    2- 1389,066  57,70  244                                1201

  543  07639 05   36   2 Willma Paul     04002     11.  12:26:57    1- 1389,053  57,62  418                                 547

  544  01875 05  505   1 Hollenhorst H.  07002      7.  12:27:38    0  1389,013  57,54  244                                 866

  545  03095 05  746   1 Ahlers Georg    16005     14.  12:26:32    0  1388,956  57,47  244                                 575

  546  01020 05  542   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      4.  12:25:15    0  1388,953  57,39  450                                 737

  547a 07639 05   53   2 Willma Paul     04002     12.  12:26:58    1- 1388,922  57,31  450                                 548

  547b 07639 05   22   1 Willma Paul     04002     13.  12:26:58    1- 1388,922  57,31  244                                 568

  549  08994 05  941   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     21.  12:29:03    0  1388,880  57,15  554                                 580

  550  08994 05  377   2 Iseke Engelbert 14001      4.  12:29:21    0  1388,726  57,08  418                                 786

 

  551  07639 05  388   3 Luttmann Josef  04001      9.  12:26:16    2- 1388,695  57,00  554                                 570

  552  06146 05  336   1 Damerow Heinz   10004      8.  12:24:16    0  1388,659  56,92  244                                 560

  553  03223 05  222   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010     16.  12:24:09    1- 1388,658  56,84  624                                 935

  554  03095 05  340   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006     14.  12:27:09    1- 1388,563  56,76  554                                 572

  555  06146 05  215   3 Dziallas Werner 10006     14.  12:24:10    0  1388,544  56,68  624 V                               558

  556  03983 05  274   2 Elbracht Gerh.  12009   17/  5 12:28:50    0  1388,539  56,61  450                                 584

  557  03469 05  644   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     10.  12:21:34    0  1388,463  56,53  554 V                               571

  558  03223 05  275   4 Dziallas Werner 10006     15.  12:24:11    0  1388,411  56,45  760                                 652

  559  03095 05  850   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     14.  12:25:59    1- 1388,398  56,37  244                                 561

  560  06146 05  346   4 Damerow Heinz   10004      9.  12:24:18    0  1388,394  56,29  760 V                               565

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 7


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  561  03095 05  837   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     15.  12:26:00    1- 1388,266  56,22  450                                 564

  562  02915 05  498   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      8.  12:26:48    1- 1388,251  56,14  418                                 590

  563  08994 05  557   2 Passon Benedikt 14012      9.  12:27:47    2- 1388,076  56,06  450                                 676

  564  03095 05  886   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     16.  12:26:02    1- 1388,003  55,98  450                                 750

  565  06146 05  329   2 Damerow Heinz   10004     10.  12:24:21    0  1387,995  55,90  418                                 868

  566  07676 05  216   3 Glarmin Werner  09010      2.  12:20:13    1- 1387,936  55,82  624                                 573

  567  03704 05  335   2 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      2.  12:20:45    0  1387,877  55,75  418                                 733

  568  07639 05   61   3 Willma Paul     04002     14.  12:27:06    1- 1387,876  55,67  624                                 579

  569  03095 05  864   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     38.  12:29:30    0  1387,827  55,59  554                                 591

  570  07639 05  247   3 Luttmann Josef  04001     10.  12:26:23    2- 1387,777  55,51  554                                 605

 

  571  03469 05  722   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     11.  12:21:40    0  1387,654  55,43  450                                 574

  572  03095 05  283   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     15.  12:27:16    1- 1387,649  55,36  450                                 583

  573  07676 05  259   4 Glarmin Werner  09010      3.  12:20:16    1- 1387,529  55,28  760                                 599

  574  03469 05  620   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     12.  12:21:41    0  1387,520  55,20  760 V                               826

  575  03095 05  709   3 Ahlers Georg    16005     15.  12:26:43    0  1387,515  55,12  624                                 723

  576  02915 05  334   4 Koch L.         08007     12.  12:27:27    0  1387,456  55,04  760                                 581

  577  03223 05  709   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013      6.  12:27:57    0  1387,423  54,96  624                                 594

  578  07676 05  404   1 Vogel Bernhard  09004   40/  3 12:19:05    1- 1387,398  54,89  244                                1037

  579  07639 05    9   2 Willma Paul     04002     15.  12:27:10    1- 1387,354  54,81  380                                 806

  580  08994 05  402   4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     22.  12:29:15    0  1387,331  54,73  760 V                               684

 

  581  02915 05   37   2 Koch L.         08007     13.  12:27:28    0  1387,325  54,65  418                                 588

  582  03223 05   30   2 Schneider D.    11014      4.  12:24:15    1- 1387,311  54,57  380                                 915

  583  03095 05  272   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     16.  12:27:19    1- 1387,258  54,50  418                                 660

  584  03983 05  282   1 Elbracht Gerh.  12009      2.  12:29:00    0  1387,246  54,42  244                                 602

  585  04107 05  831   3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      6.  12:30:38    1- 1387,207  54,34  554 V                               587

  586  02915 05  101   2 Linnemann Cas.  08012      4.  12:27:01    0  1387,180  54,26  418                                 592

  587  04107 05  829   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      7.  12:30:39    1- 1387,079  54,18  380                                 589

  588  02915 05  336   3 Koch L.         08007     14.  12:27:30    0  1387,065  54,10  554                                 603

  589  04107 05  811   3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      8.  12:30:40    1- 1386,951  54,03  586 V                               597

  590  02915 05  289   4 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      9.  12:26:58    1- 1386,944  53,95  760                                 811

 

  591  08994 05  736   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     39.  12:29:37    0  1386,926  53,87  554                                 600

  592  02915 05  110   1 Linnemann Cas.  08012      5.  12:27:04    0  1386,788  53,79  244                                 614

  593  03095 05  858   2 Knepper F-J.    16010     13.  12:26:29    1- 1386,782  53,71  450 V                               619

  594  03223 05  677   4 Klante M.u.B.   11013      7.  12:28:02    0  1386,774  53,64  760                                 753

  595  04107 05  650   1 Brormann Wilh.  19005      4.  12:32:13    0  1386,756  53,56  244                                 631

  596  02915 05  209   2 Sonntag Franz   08009      3.  12:26:37    0  1386,743  53,48  418                                 670

  597  04107 05  833   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      9.  12:30:42    1- 1386,696  53,40  380                                 667

  598  06146 05  392   1 Gisert Josef    10011      8.  12:24:39    0  1386,676  53,32  244                                 743

  599  06221 05  515   2 Glarmin Werner  09010      4.  12:20:23    1- 1386,579  53,24  380                                 862

  600  03095 05  880   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     40.  12:29:40    0  1386,540  53,17  554                                 818

 

  601  01578 05  581   2 Redder Heinz    03001      7.  12:24:40    2- 1386,474  53,09  418                                 608

  602  03983 05  290   1 Elbracht Gerh.  12009      3.  12:29:06    0  1386,471  53,01  244                                 679

  603  02915 05    1   2 Koch L.         08007     15.  12:27:35    0  1386,414  52,93  418                                 610

  604  00787 05  163   3 Thurau Winfried 02003      7.  12:27:31    1- 1386,410  52,85  624                                 729

  605  07639 05  174   2 Luttmann Josef  04001     11.  12:26:34    2- 1386,336  52,78  380                                 687

  606a 00480 05  727   3 Weichel K.D.    08004   20/  9 12:27:39    1- 1386,253  52,70  554                                 607

  606b 02915 05  329   1 Weichel K.D.    08004      2.  12:27:39    1- 1386,253  52,70  244                                 615

  608  01578 05  618   3 Redder Heinz    03001      8.  12:24:42    2- 1386,209  52,54  586                                 624

  609  00787 05   24   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005     13.  12:27:42    1- 1386,116  52,46  418                                 734

  610  02915 05   18   2 Koch L.         08007     16.  12:27:38    0  1386,024  52,38  418                                 665

 

  611  02416 05  159   4 Brandhoff W.    17004     10.  12:27:02    1- 1385,987  52,31  760                                 612

  612  02416 05  113   1 Brandhoff W.    17004     11.  12:27:03    1- 1385,857  52,23  244                                 674

  613  01983 05   12   4 Harlinghausen J 06001     12.  12:23:03    0  1385,756  52,15  760 V                               771

  614  02915 05  113   3 Linnemann Cas.  08012      6.  12:27:12    0  1385,745  52,07  624                                 817

  615  02915 05  330   2 Weichel K.D.    08004      3.  12:27:43    1- 1385,733  51,99  418                                 620

  616  02614 05  269   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004      4.  12:23:56    1- 1385,668  51,92  554                                 635

  617a 03223 05  144   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     25.  12:24:39    2- 1385,627  51,84  586                                 618

  617b 03223 05  126   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     26.  12:24:39    2- 1385,627  51,84  760 V                               678

  619  03095 05 1029   2 Knepper F-J.    16010     14.  12:26:38    1- 1385,604  51,68  450                                 647

  620  02915 05  321   2 Weichel K.D.    08004      4.  12:27:44    1- 1385,603  51,60  450                                 692

 

  621a 01578 05  542   2 Stoeppel Herman 03004     11.  12:24:44    0  1385,374  51,52  418                                 622

  621b 01578 05  498   2 Stoeppel Herman 03004     12.  12:24:44    0  1385,374  51,52  450                                 636

  623  03095 05  404   1 Alers Ernst     16003   32/  2 12:27:09    2- 1385,311  51,37  244                                 641

  624  01578 05  589   2 Redder Heinz    03001      9.  12:24:49    2- 1385,285  51,29  418                                 629

  625  07639 05  140   2 Sprenger Franz  04006      2.  12:26:09    0  1385,251  51,21  418                                 691

  626  01020 05  410   1 Goliat Wilfried 18008      2.  12:24:19    2- 1385,231  51,13  244                                 650

  627a 01875 05  439   3 Tarras Ernst    07008      4.  12:28:05    0  1385,228  51,06  586                                 628

  627b 01875 05  438   2 Tarras Ernst    07008      5.  12:28:05    0  1385,228  51,06  450                                 632

  629a 01578 05  606   3 Redder Heinz    03001     10.  12:24:50    2- 1385,152  50,90  554                                 630

  629b 01578 05  571   3 Redder Heinz    03001     11.  12:24:50    2- 1385,152  50,90  624                                 633

 

  631  06280 05  427   1 Brormann Wilh.  19005      5.  12:32:26    0  1385,109  50,74  244                                 787

  632  01875 05  443   2 Tarras Ernst    07008      6.  12:28:06    0  1385,098  50,66  418                                 796

  633a 03095 05  808   4 Redder Heinz    03001     12.  12:24:51    2- 1385,020  50,59  760                                 634

  633b 01578 05  568   2 Redder Heinz    03001     13.  12:24:51    2- 1385,020  50,59  418                                 638

  635  02614 05  224   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004      5.  12:24:01    1- 1385,005  50,43  624                                 639

  636  01578 05  553   3 Stoeppel Herman 03004     13.  12:24:47    0  1384,978  50,35  554                                 677

  637  01875 05  348   2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      3.  12:27:52    0  1384,784  50,27  380                                 648

  638  01578 05  587   3 Redder Heinz    03001     14.  12:24:53    2- 1384,757  50,20  586                                 657

  639  02614 05  241   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004      6.  12:24:03    1- 1384,740  50,12  586                      31         643

  640  07676 05  507   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      8.  12:19:37    1- 1384,728  50,04  586                                 680

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 8


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  641  03095 05  417   2 Alers Ernst     16003      2.  12:27:14    2- 1384,660  49,96  380                                    

  642  03095 05  932   3 SG Brand        16015      6.  12:27:20    1- 1384,641  49,88  554                                 654

  643a 02614 05  284   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004      7.  12:24:04    1- 1384,607  49,80  554                                 644

  643b 02614 05  243   2 Wiegel Fritz    05004      8.  12:24:04    1- 1384,607  49,80  450                                 645

  643c 02614 05  296   2 Wiegel Fritz    05004      9.  12:24:04    1- 1384,607  49,80  380                                 649

  646  06146 05  158   4 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      9.  12:24:13    0  1384,581  49,57  760 V                               651

  647  03095 05 1033   1 Knepper F-J.    16010     15.  12:26:46    1- 1384,559  49,49  244                                 735

  648  01875 05  325   3 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      4.  12:27:54    0  1384,525  49,41  624                                 656

  649  02614 05  210   1 Wiegel Fritz    05004     10.  12:24:05    1- 1384,474  49,34  244                                 872

  650  01020 05  466   1 Goliat Wilfried 18008      3.  12:24:25    2- 1384,437  49,26  244                                1140

 

  651  06146 05  189   4 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003     10.  12:24:15    0  1384,316  49,18  760 V                               823

  652  06146 05  213   3 Dziallas Werner 10006     16.  12:24:42    0  1384,305  49,10  624                                 751

  653  03223 05  396   2 Beckhoff Martin 11004      2.  12:25:21    1- 1384,214  49,02  450                                 664

  654  03095 05  917   4 SG Brand        16015      7.  12:27:24    1- 1384,120  48,94  760 V                               731

  655  03095 05  665   2 Schramm Norbert 16007      9.  12:18:36    2- 1384,080  48,87  450                                 813

  656  01875 05  330   1 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      5.  12:27:58    0  1384,006  48,79  244                                 673

  657  03095 05  821   1 Redder Heinz    03001     15.  12:25:00    2- 1383,834  48,71  244                                 663

  658a 03983 05  166   3 Buecker Joh.    12007      2.  12:28:51    0  1383,746  48,63  554                                 661

  658b 07676 05  132   1 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005   19/  3 12:20:19    0  1383,746  48,63  244                                 907

  658c 03095 05  346   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     17.  12:27:46    1- 1383,746  48,63  418                                 790

 

  658d 03983 05  178   1 Buecker Joh.    12007      3.  12:28:51    0  1383,746  48,63  244                                 668

  662  03095 05 1322   2 Kalthoff Werner 16008   16/  4 12:26:35    1- 1383,601  48,32  450                                 797

  663  01578 05  623   3 Redder Heinz    03001     16.  12:25:02    2- 1383,570  48,24  624                                 671

  664a 04107 05  593   1 Beckhoff Martin 11004      3.  12:25:26    1- 1383,557  48,16  244                                 669

  664b 02915 05    6   3 Koch L.         08007     17.  12:27:57    0  1383,557  48,16  586                                 696

  666  01020 05  193   1 Witte Georg     18004      3.  12:25:44    1- 1383,539  48,01  244                                 843

  667  04107 05  826   3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     10.  12:31:07    1- 1383,506  47,93  554 V                               707

  668  03983 05  167   3 Buecker Joh.    12007      4.  12:28:53    0  1383,488  47,85  554                                 959

  669  03223 05  404   2 Beckhoff Martin 11004      4.  12:25:27    1- 1383,425  47,77  450                                 727

  670  02915 05  376   2 Sonntag Franz   08009      4.  12:27:03    0  1383,349  47,69  450                                 792

 

  671  01578 05  615   3 Redder Heinz    03001     17.  12:25:04    2- 1383,307  47,62  624                                1215

  672  03223 05  503   1 Thomsmeier V.   11007   17/  4 12:24:27    1- 1383,084  47,54  244                                 675

  673  01875 05  308   1 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      6.  12:28:06    0  1382,970  47,46  244                                 755

  674  02416 05  156   1 Brandhoff W.    17004     12.  12:27:27    1- 1382,733  47,38  244                                 926

  675  03223 05  333   2 Thomsmeier V.   11007      2.  12:24:30    1- 1382,687  47,30  450                                 794

  676  08994 05  530   3 Passon Benedikt 14012     10.  12:28:30    2- 1382,504  47,22  554                                 681

  677  01578 05  527   2 Stoeppel Herman 03004     14.  12:25:06    0  1382,473  47,15  418                                 708

  678  03223 05  150   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     27.  12:25:03    2- 1382,462  47,07  624                                 744

  679  03983 05  272   1 Elbracht Gerh.  12009      4.  12:29:38    0  1382,355  46,99  244                                1121

  680  07676 05  450   1 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      9.  12:19:55    1- 1382,283  46,91  244                                 848

 

  681  08994 05  563   2 Passon Benedikt 14012     11.  12:28:32    2- 1382,246  46,83  418                                 683

  682  04107 05  581   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      8.  12:31:23    0  1382,200  46,76  244                                1038

  683  08994 05  540   2 Passon Benedikt 14012     12.  12:28:34    2- 1381,988  46,68  450                                 690

  684  08994 05  885   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     23.  12:29:57    0  1381,934  46,60  244                                 700

  685a 01875 05  623   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     24.  12:28:00    1- 1381,758  46,52  554                                 686

  685b 01875 05  640   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     25.  12:28:00    1- 1381,758  46,52  450                                 688

  687  07639 05  196   3 Luttmann Josef  04001     12.  12:27:10    2- 1381,642  46,36  554                                 714

  688a 01875 05  668   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     26.  12:28:01    1- 1381,629  46,29  554                                 689

  688b 01875 05  162   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007     27.  12:28:01    1- 1381,629  46,29  760                                 695

  690  08994 05  519   4 Passon Benedikt 14012     13.  12:28:37    2- 1381,601  46,13  760                                 698

 

  691  01713 05   39   1 Sprenger Franz  04006      3.  12:26:37    0  1381,591  46,05  244                                 804

  692  02915 05  325   1 Weichel K.D.    08004      5.  12:28:15    1- 1381,588  45,97  244                                 746

  693a 07676 05  324   2 Steinhoff Frank 09002      3.  12:21:11    2- 1381,530  45,90  418                                 694

  693b 07676 05  322   2 Steinhoff Frank 09002      4.  12:21:11    2- 1381,530  45,90  418                                 721

  695  01875 05  185   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     28.  12:28:02    1- 1381,500  45,74  554                                 701

  696  02915 05  360   1 Koch L.         08007     18.  12:28:13    0  1381,487  45,66  244                                 908

  697  01578 05  694   4 Roemer Friedel  03003     18.  12:25:08    1- 1381,473  45,58  760 V                               702

  698  08994 05  525   3 Passon Benedikt 14012     14.  12:28:38    2- 1381,472  45,50  586                                 711

  699  04107 05  748   2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      2.  12:32:16    0  1381,465  45,43  418                                 719

  700  08994 05  957   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     24.  12:30:01    0  1381,422  45,35  418                                 793

 

  701  01875 05  171   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     29.  12:28:03    1- 1381,370  45,27  450                                 704

  702a 01578 05  641   4 Roemer Friedel  03003     19.  12:25:09    1- 1381,342  45,19  760 V                               703

  702b 01578 05  658   2 Roemer Friedel  03003     20.  12:25:09    1- 1381,342  45,19  450                                 712

  704a 01875 05  685   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007     30.  12:28:04    1- 1381,241  45,04  760                                 705

  704b 01875 05  653   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     31.  12:28:04    1- 1381,241  45,04  586                                 706

  704c 01875 05  169   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     32.  12:28:04    1- 1381,241  45,04  624                                 715

  707  04107 05  783   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     11.  12:31:25    1- 1381,218  44,80  380                                 724

  708  01578 05  511   4 Stoeppel Herman 03004     15.  12:25:16    0  1381,158  44,72  760                                 795

  709  08994 05  318   2 Mueller Ralf    14010      2.  12:30:41    1- 1381,134  44,64  418                                 717

  710  08994 05   54   2 Meier G.u.S.    14006   56/  6 12:32:16    0  1381,097  44,57  450                                 884

 

  711  08994 05  572   2 Passon Benedikt 14012     15.  12:28:41    2- 1381,086  44,49  380                                 732

  712a 01578 05  676   3 Roemer Friedel  03003     21.  12:25:11    1- 1381,079  44,41  554                                 713

  712b 01578 05  670   3 Roemer Friedel  03003     22.  12:25:11    1- 1381,079  44,41  624                                 720

  714  07639 05  185   2 Luttmann Josef  04001     13.  12:27:15    2- 1380,993  44,25  450                                 914

  715a 01875 05  646   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     33.  12:28:06    1- 1380,983  44,18  450                                 716

  715b 01875 05  662   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     34.  12:28:06    1- 1380,983  44,18  418                                 718

  717  08994 05  315   2 Mueller Ralf    14010      3.  12:30:43    1- 1380,880  44,02  380                                 810

  718  01875 05  656   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     35.  12:28:07    1- 1380,853  43,94  380                                 722

  719  04107 05  684   1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      3.  12:32:21    0  1380,834  43,86  244                                 801

  720  01578 05  657   2 Roemer Friedel  03003     23.  12:25:13    1- 1380,816  43,78  418                                 726

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 9


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  721a 07676 05  328   3 Steinhoff Frank 09002      5.  12:21:17    2- 1380,724  43,71  554                                 725

  721b 01875 05  680   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007     36.  12:28:08    1- 1380,724  43,71  760                                 778

  723  03095 05  730   2 Ahlers Georg    16005     16.  12:27:36    0  1380,614  43,55  418                                1017

  724  08994 05  287   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     12.  12:31:30    1- 1380,584  43,47  450                                 822

  725  07676 05  311   1 Steinhoff Frank 09002      6.  12:21:20    2- 1380,321  43,39  244                                 798

  726  01578 05  701   2 Roemer Friedel  03003     24.  12:25:18    1- 1380,160  43,32  380                                 739

  727  03223 05  410   2 Beckhoff Martin 11004      5.  12:25:53    1- 1380,017  43,24  418 V                               815

  728  07676 05   85   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001     14.  12:21:11    1- 1379,959  43,16  624                                 858

  729a 00787 05  168   3 Thurau Winfried 02003      8.  12:28:21    1- 1379,933  43,08  624                                 730

  729b 00787 05  152   3 Thurau Winfried 02003      9.  12:28:21    1- 1379,933  43,08  586                                 748

 

  731  03095 05  978   4 SG Brand        16015      8.  12:27:57    1- 1379,843  42,92  760 V                               740

  732  00720 05  223   2 Passon Benedikt 14012     16.  12:28:51    2- 1379,799  42,85  380                                 867

  733  03704 05  327   2 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      3.  12:21:45    0  1379,796  42,77  450                                 745

  734  00787 05   37   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005     14.  12:28:31    1- 1379,776  42,69  380                                 736

  735  03095 05 1025   2 Knepper F-J.    16010     16.  12:27:24    1- 1379,617  42,61  380                                    

  736  00787 05    2   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005     15.  12:28:33    1- 1379,518  42,53  554                                 741

  737a 01020 05  521   1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      5.  12:26:27    0  1379,507  42,46  244                                 738

  737b 01020 05  503   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      6.  12:26:27    0  1379,507  42,46  380                                 861

  739  01578 05  687   2 Roemer Friedel  03003     25.  12:25:23    1- 1379,504  42,30  450                                1263

  740  03095 05  921   3 SG Brand        16015      9.  12:28:00    1- 1379,455  42,22  624 V                               889

 

  741  00787 05  300   1 Klottka Siegf.  02005     16.  12:28:34    1- 1379,390  42,14  244                                 825

  742  06146 05   35   3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     14.  12:26:22    0  1379,235  42,06  586                                 764

  743  06146 05  402   1 Gisert Josef    10011      9.  12:25:36    0  1379,174  41,99  244                                1014

  744  03223 05  119   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     28.  12:25:29    2- 1379,049  41,91  760 V                               756

  745  03704 05  316   1 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      4.  12:21:51    0  1378,993  41,83  244                                1190

  746  09885 05  257   1 Weichel K.D.    08004      6.  12:28:36    1- 1378,880  41,75  244                                 749

  747  01875 05  223   2 Buecker Daniel  07010   31/  3 12:28:21    1- 1378,795  41,67  380                                1023

  748  00787 05  191   3 Thurau Winfried 02003     10.  12:28:30    1- 1378,773  41,59  554                                 757

  749  09885 05  283   3 Weichel K.D.    08004      7.  12:28:37    1- 1378,752  41,52  624                                1057

  750  03095 05  838   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     17.  12:27:13    1- 1378,736  41,44  450                                 754

 

  751  06146 05  217   3 Dziallas Werner 10006     17.  12:25:25    0  1378,649  41,36  554                                 752

  752a 06146 05  211   3 Dziallas Werner 10006     18.  12:25:27    0  1378,387  41,28  586 V                               759

  752b 03223 05  692   4 Klante M.u.B.   11013      8.  12:29:07    0  1378,387  41,28  760                                 758

  754  03095 05  881   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     18.  12:27:16    1- 1378,347  41,13  450                                 761

  755  01875 05  302   1 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      7.  12:28:42    0  1378,327  41,05  244                                 777

  756  03223 05   89   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     29.  12:25:35    2- 1378,263  40,97  624                                 878

  757  00787 05  195   3 Thurau Winfried 02003     11.  12:28:34    1- 1378,259  40,89  624                                 776

  758  03223 05  691   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013      9.  12:29:08    0  1378,258  40,81  554                                 847

  759a 06146 05  228   3 Dziallas Werner 10006     19.  12:25:30    0  1377,994  40,73  586                                 760

  759b 06146 05  234   2 Dziallas Werner 10006     20.  12:25:30    0  1377,994  40,73  418                                 762

 

  761  03095 05  879   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     19.  12:27:19    1- 1377,959  40,58  244                                 974

  762  06146 05  245   4 Dziallas Werner 10006     21.  12:25:32    0  1377,733  40,50  760                                 805

  763  01875 05  264   2 Schomacher Ant. 07004   27/  4 12:28:42    0  1377,706  40,42  380                                 856

  764  06146 05   40   3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     15.  12:26:34    0  1377,672  40,34  554                                1069

  765  03095 05   10   2 Grothe Bernhard 16011   34/  7 12:27:00    0  1377,554  40,27  418                                 768

  766a 03095 05 1212   2 Litzbarski Jose 16014      3.  12:26:12    1- 1377,412  40,19  418                                 767

  766b 03095 05 1202   2 Litzbarski Jose 16014      4.  12:26:12    1- 1377,412  40,19  450                                 770

  768  03095 05    6   1 Grothe Bernhard 16011      2.  12:27:02    0  1377,294  40,03  244                                 772

  769  06146 05  106   1 Deutschendorf W 10009     12.  12:27:48    1- 1377,284  39,95  244                                 773

  770  03095 05 1262   2 Litzbarski Jose 16014      5.  12:26:13    1- 1377,282  39,87  450                                 791

 

  771  01983 05   13   4 Harlinghausen J 06001     13.  12:24:07    0  1377,266  39,80  760 V                               775

  772  03095 05   41   2 Grothe Bernhard 16011      3.  12:27:03    0  1377,165  39,72  450                                 860

  773  04391 05  326   1 Deutschendorf W 10009     13.  12:27:49    1- 1377,155  39,64  244                                 990

  774a 01020 05  354   2 Schrade Klaus   18002      2.  12:24:31    1- 1377,003  39,56  450                                 781

  774b 01983 05   17   2 Harlinghausen J 06001     14.  12:24:09    0  1377,003  39,56  450                                 846

  776  00787 05  160   3 Thurau Winfried 02003     12.  12:28:44    1- 1376,973  39,41  586                                 898

  777  01875 05  347   3 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      8.  12:28:53    0  1376,914  39,33  554                                 881

  778  01875 05  682   1 SG Krumtuenger  07007     37.  12:28:38    1- 1376,860  39,25  244                                 783

  779  08994 05   39   3 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      3.  12:30:44    2- 1376,841  39,17  554                                 835

  780  08994 05  258   2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      9.  12:32:02    1- 1376,715  39,09  418                                 782

 

  781  01020 05  366   1 Schrade Klaus   18002      3.  12:24:34    1- 1376,609  39,01  244                                 788

  782  08994 05  231   3 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     10.  12:32:03    1- 1376,589  38,94  624 V                               784

  783  01875 05  665   1 SG Krumtuenger  07007     38.  12:28:41    1- 1376,475  38,86  244                                 789

  784a 08994 05  247   3 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     11.  12:32:04    1- 1376,463  38,78  624                                 785

  784b 08994 05  243   3 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     12.  12:32:04    1- 1376,463  38,78  624 V                               799

  786  08994 05  382   1 Iseke Engelbert 14001      5.  12:30:57    0  1376,447  38,62  244                                 870

  787  04107 05  622   1 Brormann Wilh.  19005      6.  12:33:35    0  1376,432  38,55  244                                 904

  788a 01020 05  365   2 Schrade Klaus   18002      4.  12:24:36    1- 1376,346  38,47  450                                 834

  788b 01875 05  700   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007     39.  12:28:42    1- 1376,346  38,47  760                                 925

  790  03095 05  827   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006     18.  12:28:44    1- 1376,263  38,31  586                                 844

 

  791  03095 05 1218   2 Litzbarski Jose 16014      6.  12:26:21    1- 1376,241  38,23  450                                 830

  792  02915 05  208   1 Sonntag Franz   08009      5.  12:27:59    0  1376,095  38,15  244                                 902

  793  08994 05  942   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     25.  12:30:43    0  1376,071  38,08  244                                 853

  794  03223 05  520   2 Thomsmeier V.   11007      3.  12:25:23    1- 1375,724  38,00  450                                1123

  795  01578 05  505   4 Stoeppel Herman 03004     16.  12:25:58    0  1375,664  37,92  760 V                               803

  796  01875 05  422   1 Tarras Ernst    07008      7.  12:29:20    0  1375,572  37,84  244                                 916

  797  03095 05 1318   1 Kalthoff Werner 16008      2.  12:27:37    1- 1375,553  37,76  244                                 802

  798  07676 05  302   3 Steinhoff Frank 09002      7.  12:21:56    2- 1375,505  37,69  624                                 924

  799  08994 05  794   4 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     13.  12:32:12    1- 1375,456  37,61  760                                 982

  800  03223 05  322   3 Stuckmann Heinz 11006   44/  2 12:26:02    1- 1375,450  37,53  554                                1271

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 10


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  801  04107 05  704   2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      4.  12:33:04    0  1375,428  37,45  418                                1141

  802  03095 05 1313   2 Kalthoff Werner 16008      3.  12:27:38    1- 1375,424  37,37  418                                1228

  803  01578 05  529   4 Stoeppel Herman 03004     17.  12:26:00    0  1375,403  37,29  760 V                               933

  804  07639 05  123   2 Sprenger Franz  04006      4.  12:27:25    0  1375,361  37,22  450                                 812

  805  06146 05  236   3 Dziallas Werner 10006     22.  12:25:52    0  1375,121  37,14  624                                1064

  806  07639 05   43   3 Willma Paul     04002     16.  12:28:45    1- 1375,066  37,06  624                                 809

  807  06155 05   82   2 Klockenbusch B. 07015      2.  12:28:36    0  1374,894  36,98  380                                 833

  808  03095 05  132   1 SG Niggemeier   16002      3.  12:29:07    1- 1374,814  36,90  244                                 814

  809  07639 05   58   2 Willma Paul     04002     17.  12:28:47    1- 1374,810  36,83  418                                 829

  810  08994 05  300   2 Mueller Ralf    14010      4.  12:31:31    1- 1374,794  36,75  380                                    

 

  811  02915 05  476   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     10.  12:28:32    1- 1374,775  36,67  380                                 816

  812  07639 05  112   2 Sprenger Franz  04006      5.  12:27:30    0  1374,715  36,59  380                                1249

  813  03095 05  606   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     10.  12:19:45    2- 1374,705  36,51  450                                 832

  814  03095 05   54   2 SG Niggemeier   16002      4.  12:29:08    1- 1374,686  36,43  450 V                               820

  815  03223 05  399   4 Beckhoff Martin 11004      6.  12:26:34    1- 1374,677  36,36  760 V                                   

  816  02915 05  473   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     11.  12:28:33    1- 1374,646  36,28  450                                 850

  817  02915 05  103   4 Linnemann Cas.  08012      7.  12:28:38    0  1374,626  36,20  760                                     

  818  08994 05  711   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     41.  12:31:14    0  1374,554  36,12  554                                 827

  819  02416 05    1   1 Seiger Friedel  17001   21/  1 12:25:40    1- 1374,541  36,04  244                                     

  820a 03095 05   64   2 SG Niggemeier   16002      5.  12:29:10    1- 1374,430  35,97  418                                 821

 

  820b 03095 05   68   2 SG Niggemeier   16002      6.  12:29:10    1- 1374,430  35,97  450                                 824

  822  01578 05   70   1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     13.  12:32:19    1- 1374,400  35,81  244                                1004

  823  02087 05  559   2 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003     11.  12:25:31    0  1374,325  35,73  380                                 873

  824  03095 05   67   1 SG Niggemeier   16002      7.  12:29:11    1- 1374,302  35,65  244                                 828

  825  00787 05   11   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005     17.  12:29:14    1- 1374,259  35,57  418                                 838

  826  03469 05  731   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     13.  12:23:21    0  1374,179  35,50  624                                 831

  827a 08994 05  706   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     42.  12:31:17    0  1374,175  35,42  760 V                               836

  827b 09993 05  463   2 SG Niggemeier   16002      8.  12:29:12    1- 1374,175  35,42  418 V                               896

  829  07639 05   21   3 Willma Paul     04002     18.  12:28:52    1- 1374,169  35,26  586                                 837

  830  03095 05 1261   2 Litzbarski Jose 16014      7.  12:26:37    1- 1374,163  35,18  418                                 995

 

  831  03469 05  643   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     14.  12:23:22    0  1374,047  35,11  418                                 839

  832  03095 05 1102   3 Schramm Norbert 16007     11.  12:19:50    2- 1374,031  35,03  624                                 840

  833  06656 05  464   1 Klockenbusch B. 07015      3.  12:28:43    0  1373,996  34,95  244                                 841

  834  01020 05  367   1 Schrade Klaus   18002      5.  12:24:54    1- 1373,986  34,87  244                                 930

  835  08994 05   44   3 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      4.  12:31:07    2- 1373,928  34,79  554                                 953

  836  08994 05  724   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     43.  12:31:19    0  1373,922  34,71  760 V                               842

  837  07639 05   40   2 Willma Paul     04002     19.  12:28:54    1- 1373,913  34,64  418                                 897

  838  00787 05    6   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005     18.  12:29:17    1- 1373,876  34,56  554                                1207

  839  03469 05  682   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     15.  12:23:24    0  1373,783  34,48  244                                 845

  840  03095 05  603   3 Schramm Norbert 16007     12.  12:19:52    2- 1373,761  34,40  624 V                               875

 

  841  06155 05    9   1 Klockenbusch B. 07015      4.  12:28:46    0  1373,612  34,32  244                                1183

  842  08994 05  726   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     44.  12:31:22    0  1373,543  34,25  418                                 849

  843  01020 05  122   1 Witte Georg     18004      4.  12:27:01    1- 1373,510  34,17  244                                    

  844  03095 05  262   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     19.  12:29:06    1- 1373,446  34,09  450                                 855

  845  03469 05  736   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     16.  12:23:27    0  1373,387  34,01  380                                 854

  846  01983 05   67   3 Harlinghausen J 06001     15.  12:24:37    0  1373,323  33,93  624                                 852

  847  03223 05  699   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013     10.  12:29:47    0  1373,275  33,85  418                                 985

  848  07676 05  446   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     10.  12:21:02    1- 1373,259  33,78  380                                 876

  849  08994 05  810   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     45.  12:31:25    0  1373,165  33,70  760                                 885

  850  02915 05  457   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     12.  12:28:45    1- 1373,108  33,62  554                                 864

 

  851  01875 05  497   1 Gnibba Siegfr.  07009   31/  1 12:29:23    1- 1373,105  33,54  244                                    

  852  01983 05   29   3 Harlinghausen J 06001     16.  12:24:39    0  1373,060  33,46  586                                1166

  853  08994 05  921   4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     26.  12:31:07    0  1373,032  33,39  760 V                              1016

  854  03469 05  708   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     17.  12:23:30    0  1372,991  33,31  244                                1074

  855  03095 05  273   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006     20.  12:29:10    1- 1372,935  33,23  554                                 921

  856  01875 05  274   2 Schomacher Ant. 07004      2.  12:29:21    0  1372,713  33,15  418                                 956

  857  01578 05 1026   2 Hesse Theobald  03009      6.  12:27:34    1- 1372,708  33,07  418                                 859

  858  07676 05   79   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001     15.  12:22:07    1- 1372,477  32,99  418                                 950

  859  01578 05 1012   2 Hesse Theobald  03009      7.  12:27:36    1- 1372,450  32,92  450                                 865

  860  03095 05   43   1 Grothe Bernhard 16011      4.  12:27:40    0  1372,385  32,84  244                                 993

 

  861  01020 05  538   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      7.  12:27:22    0  1372,377  32,76  418                                 918

  862a 07676 05  197   1 Glarmin Werner  09010      5.  12:22:09    1- 1372,350  32,68  244                                 863

  862b 07676 05  255   3 Glarmin Werner  09010      6.  12:22:09    1- 1372,350  32,68  624                                 869

  864  02915 05  315   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     13.  12:28:52    1- 1372,213  32,53  418                                 949

  865  01578 05 1019   1 Hesse Theobald  03009      8.  12:27:38    1- 1372,193  32,45  244                                    

  866  01875 05  556   3 Hollenhorst H.  07002      8.  12:29:49    0  1372,148  32,37  586                                 871

  867  08994 05  506   2 Passon Benedikt 14012     17.  12:29:51    2- 1372,128  32,29  418                                1019

  868  06146 05  363   1 Damerow Heinz   10004     11.  12:26:22    0  1372,124  32,21  244                                 919

  869  07676 05  225   2 Glarmin Werner  09010      7.  12:22:11    1- 1372,085  32,13  450                                1136

  870  08994 05  379   3 Iseke Engelbert 14001      6.  12:31:32    0  1372,024  32,06  586                                 888

 

  871  01875 05  501   1 Hollenhorst H.  07002      9.  12:29:50    0  1372,020  31,98  244                                1193

  872  02614 05  256   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004     11.  12:25:40    1- 1371,997  31,90  586                                 911

  873  06146 05  179   2 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003     12.  12:25:49    0  1371,980  31,82  450                                 874

  874  06146 05  167   2 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003     13.  12:25:50    0  1371,850  31,74  380                                 895

  875  03095 05  608   3 Schramm Norbert 16007     13.  12:20:07    2- 1371,743  31,67  624 V                              1223

  876  07676 05   39   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     11.  12:21:14    1- 1371,655  31,59  418                                1150

  877  06146 05  259   2 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012   30/  2 12:26:58    0  1371,558  31,51  380                                1000

  878a 03223 05  106   1 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     30.  12:26:28    2- 1371,365  31,43  244                                 879

  878b 03223 05   57   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     31.  12:26:28    2- 1371,365  31,43  760                                 882

  880  07676 05  165   3 Bathan Edgardo  09011   32/  1 12:22:18    0  1371,352  31,27  554                                     

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 11


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  881  01875 05  322   2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      9.  12:29:38    0  1371,165  31,20  450                                1093

  882a 03223 05  131   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     32.  12:26:30    2- 1371,106  31,12  760                                 883

  882b 03223 05  223   1 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     33.  12:26:30    2- 1371,106  31,12  244                                 886

  884  08994 05   85   2 Meier G.u.S.    14006      2.  12:33:36    0  1371,068  30,96  450                                 910

  885  08994 05  707   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     46.  12:31:42    0  1371,024  30,88  760                                1039

  886  03223 05  143   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     34.  12:26:31    2- 1370,977  30,81  554                                 909

  887  03223 05  588   2 Seppel Michael  11011     23.  12:26:34    0  1370,933  30,73  418                                 890

  888  08994 05  361   1 Iseke Engelbert 14001      7.  12:31:43    0  1370,639  30,65  244                                1015

  889  03095 05  979   1 SG Brand        16015     10.  12:29:09    1- 1370,601  30,57  244                                 893

  890  03223 05  548   3 Seppel Michael  11011     24.  12:26:38    0  1370,415  30,49  624                                 891

 

  891a 03223 05  545   1 Seppel Michael  11011     25.  12:26:39    0  1370,286  30,41  244                                 892

  891b 03223 05  570   3 Seppel Michael  11011     26.  12:26:39    0  1370,286  30,41  624 V                               899

  893a 03095 05  924   2 SG Brand        16015     11.  12:29:12    1- 1370,219  30,26  450                                 894

  893b 03095 05  914   1 SG Brand        16015     12.  12:29:12    1- 1370,219  30,26  244                                 906

  895  06146 05  175   2 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003     14.  12:26:03    0  1370,162  30,10  450 V                                  

  896  03095 05  127   1 SG Niggemeier   16002      9.  12:29:44    1- 1370,097  30,02  244                                 905

  897  07639 05   18   2 Willma Paul     04002     20.  12:29:25    1- 1369,957  29,95  380                                 900

  898  00787 05  180   2 Thurau Winfried 02003     13.  12:29:39    1- 1369,948  29,87  380                                 901

  899  03223 05  512   1 Seppel Michael  11011     27.  12:26:42    0  1369,898  29,79  244                                 999

  900  07639 05   26   3 Willma Paul     04002     21.  12:29:26    1- 1369,830  29,71  624                                1040

 

  901  00787 05  157   2 Thurau Winfried 02003     14.  12:29:40    1- 1369,821  29,63  380                                 979

  902  02915 05  383   3 Sonntag Franz   08009      6.  12:28:48    0  1369,810  29,55  586                                 948

  903  03983 05   33   1 Schomacher H.   12002      5.  12:32:04    1+ 1369,486  29,48  244                                    

  904  04107 05  667   1 Brormann Wilh.  19005      7.  12:34:31    0  1369,470  29,40  244                                 912

  905  03095 05  124   1 SG Niggemeier   16002     10.  12:29:49    1- 1369,462  29,32  244                                 975

  906  03095 05  945   2 SG Brand        16015     13.  12:29:18    1- 1369,454  29,24  380                                1096

  907  07676 05  144   1 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      2.  12:22:06    0  1369,407  29,16  244                                 994

  908  02915 05  353   4 Koch L.         08007     19.  12:29:48    0  1369,321  29,09  760 V                               927

  909  03223 05  152   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     35.  12:26:44    2- 1369,297  29,01  760                                 922

  910  08994 05   65   1 Meier G.u.S.    14006      3.  12:33:51    0  1369,203  28,93  244                                 917

 

  911  02614 05  261   2 Wiegel Fritz    05004     12.  12:26:02    1- 1369,139  28,85  418                                 962

  912  04107 05  643   1 Brormann Wilh.  19005      8.  12:34:34    0  1369,099  28,77  244                                 931

  913  01983 05  120   1 Ash Ansfried    06007   21/  4 12:24:05    0  1369,063  28,69  244                                 929

  914  07639 05  258   3 Luttmann Josef  04001     14.  12:28:48    2- 1369,023  28,62  624                                1046

  915  03223 05   27   1 Schneider D.    11014      5.  12:26:35    1- 1368,981  28,54  244                                    

  916  01875 05  418   3 Tarras Ernst    07008      8.  12:30:12    0  1368,957  28,46  624                                 920

  917  08994 05   83   1 Meier G.u.S.    14006      4.  12:33:53    0  1368,955  28,38  244                                1104

  918  01020 05  529   3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      8.  12:27:49    0  1368,904  28,30  554                                1178

  919  06146 05  352   3 Damerow Heinz   10004     12.  12:26:47    0  1368,890  28,23  554 V                              1035

  920  01875 05  416   2 Tarras Ernst    07008      9.  12:30:13    0  1368,830  28,15  380                                1111

 

  921  03095 05  344   4 Lemke Wilfried  16006     21.  12:29:43    1- 1368,733  28,07  760                                 987

  922  03223 05  132   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     36.  12:26:49    2- 1368,651  27,99  760                                 923

  923  03223 05  127   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     37.  12:26:51    2- 1368,393  27,91  760 V                               978

  924  07676 05  315   3 Steinhoff Frank 09002      8.  12:22:50    2- 1368,344  27,83  624                                 983

  925  01875 05  154   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007     40.  12:29:45    1- 1368,307  27,76  760                                 961

  926  03095 05   70   2 Brandhoff W.    17004     13.  12:29:20    1- 1368,213  27,68  380                                 943

  927a 02915 05   19   4 Koch L.         08007     20.  12:29:58    0  1368,053  27,60  760 V                               928

  927b 02915 05   30   2 Koch L.         08007     21.  12:29:58    0  1368,053  27,60  380                                 940

  929  01983 05  115   1 Ash Ansfried    06007      2.  12:24:13    0  1368,015  27,44  244                                 934

  930  01020 05  379   1 Schrade Klaus   18002      6.  12:25:40    1- 1367,990  27,37  244                                 957

 

  931  04107 05  664   1 Brormann Wilh.  19005      9.  12:34:43    0  1367,987  27,29  244                                1213

  932  01578 05  807   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     10.  12:28:20    1+ 1367,937  27,21  418                                 939

  933  01578 05  547   2 Stoeppel Herman 03004     18.  12:26:58    0  1367,890  27,13  450                                 941

  934  01983 05  114   1 Ash Ansfried    06007      3.  12:24:14    0  1367,884  27,05  244                                1230

  935a 03647 05  215   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010     17.  12:26:48    1- 1367,846  26,97  554                                 936

  935b 03223 05  246   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010     18.  12:26:48    1- 1367,846  26,97  380                                 937

  935c 03223 05  237   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010     19.  12:26:48    1- 1367,846  26,97  624                                 938

  935d 04327 05  118   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010     20.  12:26:48    1- 1367,846  26,97  450                                 968

  939  01578 05  799   1 Redieker Heiner 03008     11.  12:28:21    1+ 1367,809  26,66  244                                 946

  940  02915 05  347   3 Koch L.         08007     22.  12:30:00    0  1367,800  26,58  554                                1022

 

  941a 01578 05  523   2 Stoeppel Herman 03004     19.  12:26:59    0  1367,762  26,51  418                                 942

  941b 01578 05  555   2 Stoeppel Herman 03004     20.  12:26:59    0  1367,762  26,51  380                                 954

  943a 02416 05  145   3 Brandhoff W.    17004     14.  12:29:24    1- 1367,705  26,35  624                                 944

  943b 02416 05  128   3 Brandhoff W.    17004     15.  12:29:24    1- 1367,705  26,35  624                                 945

  943c 04107 05  639   3 Brandhoff W.    17004     16.  12:29:24    1- 1367,705  26,35  624                                 963

  946a 01578 05  795   3 Redieker Heiner 03008     12.  12:28:22    1+ 1367,682  26,11  554                                 947

  946b 01578 05  794   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     13.  12:28:22    1+ 1367,682  26,11  380                                 951

  948  02915 05  225   4 Sonntag Franz   08009      7.  12:29:05    0  1367,643  25,96  760                                 996

  949  02915 05  294   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     14.  12:29:28    1- 1367,626  25,88  418                                 984

  950  07676 05   61   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001     16.  12:22:44    1- 1367,577  25,80  760 V                               958

 

  951a 03223 05  584   3 Redieker Heiner 03008     14.  12:28:23    1+ 1367,554  25,72  586                                 952

  951b 01578 05  790   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     15.  12:28:23    1+ 1367,554  25,72  450                                 955

  953  08994 05   48   1 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      5.  12:31:58    2- 1367,511  25,57  244                                1137

  954  01578 05  516   3 Stoeppel Herman 03004     21.  12:27:01    0  1367,504  25,49  586                                1048

  955  01578 05  835   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     16.  12:28:24    1+ 1367,426  25,41  450                                 960

  956  01875 05  265   2 Schomacher Ant. 07004      3.  12:30:03    0  1367,376  25,33  450                                1103

  957  01020 05  377   3 Schrade Klaus   18002      7.  12:25:45    1- 1367,341  25,25  624                                    

  958  07676 05   64   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001     17.  12:22:46    1- 1367,314  25,18  624 V                               969

  959  03983 05  183   2 Buecker Joh.    12007      5.  12:31:00    0  1367,309  25,10  450                                1018

  960  01578 05  834   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     17.  12:28:25    1+ 1367,298  25,02  418                                 964

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 12


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  961  01875 05  164   1 SG Krumtuenger  07007     41.  12:29:53    1- 1367,293  24,94  244                                 966

  962  02614 05  225   1 Wiegel Fritz    05004     13.  12:26:17    1- 1367,198  24,86  244                                1088

  963  02416 05  144   1 Brandhoff W.    17004     17.  12:29:28    1- 1367,197  24,78  244                                 970

  964a 01578 05  800   1 Redieker Heiner 03008     18.  12:28:26    1+ 1367,170  24,71  244                                 965

  964b 01578 05  843   3 Redieker Heiner 03008     19.  12:28:26    1+ 1367,170  24,71  586                                 972

  966  01875 05  677   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     42.  12:29:54    1- 1367,166  24,55  450                                 973

  967  02915 05  139   2 Weitkemper H.   08008      2.  12:29:33    0  1367,107  24,47  380                                    

  968  07676 05   93   4 Heese E.u.C.    11010     21.  12:26:54    1- 1367,073  24,39  760 V                               988

  969  07676 05  103   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001     18.  12:22:48    1- 1367,050  24,32  760                                 981

  970  02416 05  143   2 Brandhoff W.    17004     18.  12:29:30    1- 1366,943  24,24  450                                1045

 

  971  02915 05   80   2 Eickhoelter D.  08005      2.  12:30:16    0  1366,919  24,16  450                                 976

  972  01578 05  803   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     20.  12:28:28    1+ 1366,915  24,08  418                                 980

  973  01875 05  630   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007     43.  12:29:56    1- 1366,913  24,00  760                                1003

  974  03095 05  836   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     20.  12:28:45    1- 1366,910  23,92  244                                1185

  975  03095 05   80   2 SG Niggemeier   16002     11.  12:30:11    1- 1366,676  23,85  380                                1043

  976  02915 05   56   1 Eickhoelter D.  08005      3.  12:30:18    0  1366,667  23,77  244                                    

  977  01578 05   37   1 Klingelmann K.  03011      3.  12:26:45    1- 1366,655  23,69  244                                1028

  978  03223 05  260   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     38.  12:27:05    2- 1366,591  23,61  450                                1032

  979  00787 05  159   4 Thurau Winfried 02003     15.  12:30:06    1- 1366,525  23,53  760                                1009

  980  01578 05  785   1 Redieker Heiner 03008     21.  12:28:32    1+ 1366,405  23,46  244                                 992

 

  981  07676 05  118   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001     19.  12:22:53    1- 1366,391  23,38  760                                1132

  982  08994 05  252   4 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     14.  12:33:25    1- 1366,333  23,30  760 V                               989

  983  07676 05  313   3 Steinhoff Frank 09002      9.  12:23:06    2- 1366,236  23,22  554                                    

  984  02915 05  482   4 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     15.  12:29:39    1- 1366,230  23,14  760                                1031

  985a 03223 05  765   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013     11.  12:30:43    0  1366,183  23,06  624                                 986

  985b 03223 05  756   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013     12.  12:30:43    0  1366,183  23,06  586                                 991

  987  03095 05  316   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     22.  12:30:04    1- 1366,073  22,91  418 V                              1001

  988  03223 05  193   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010     22.  12:27:02    1- 1366,043  22,83  418                                1090

  989  08994 05  245   1 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     15.  12:33:28    1- 1365,961  22,75  244                                    

  990  02739 05  562   2 Deutschendorf W 10009     14.  12:29:17    1- 1365,890  22,67  380                                1176

 

  991  03223 05  754   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013     13.  12:30:46    0  1365,805  22,60  554                                1182

  992  01578 05  831   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     22.  12:28:37    1+ 1365,767  22,52  418                                1212

  993  03095 05    2   3 Grothe Bernhard 16011      5.  12:28:32    0  1365,723  22,44  624                                1192

  994  07676 05  125   1 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      3.  12:22:34    0  1365,704  22,36  244                                     

  995  03095 05 1232   2 Litzbarski Jose 16014      8.  12:27:44    1- 1365,530  22,28  450                                 997

  996  02915 05  221   1 Sonntag Franz   08009      8.  12:29:22    0  1365,482  22,20  244                                1030

  997a 03095 05 1268   3 Litzbarski Jose 16014      9.  12:27:45    1- 1365,402  22,13  624                                 998

  997b 03095 05 1216   1 Litzbarski Jose 16014     10.  12:27:45    1- 1365,402  22,13  244                                1002

  999  03223 05  521   3 Seppel Michael  11011     28.  12:27:17    0  1365,391  21,97  586                                1075

 1000  02262 05   92   2 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      2.  12:27:47    0  1365,257  21,89  450 V                                   

 

 1001  03095 05  254   4 Lemke Wilfried  16006     23.  12:30:11    1- 1365,189  21,81  760                                1135

 1002  03095 05 1246   2 Litzbarski Jose 16014     11.  12:27:47    1- 1365,146  21,74  418                                     

 1003  01875 05  156   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     44.  12:30:10    1- 1365,143  21,66  380                                1005

 1004  01578 05   80   1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     14.  12:33:35    1- 1364,918  21,58  244                                1065

 1005  01875 05  637   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     45.  12:30:12    1- 1364,890  21,50  586                                1008

 1006  03095 05  172   3 Pohl Jacek      16012     32.  12:30:52    0  1364,829  21,42  624                                1010

 1007  03704 05  258   4 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004   36/  2 12:24:49    0  1364,773  21,34  760                                1174

 1008  01875 05  183   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     46.  12:30:13    1- 1364,764  21,27  380                                1011

 1009  00787 05  182   2 Thurau Winfried 02003     16.  12:30:20    1- 1364,757  21,19  380                                    

 1010  03095 05  212   3 Pohl Jacek      16012     33.  12:30:53    0  1364,703  21,11  624                                1012

 

 1011  01875 05  673   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     47.  12:30:14    1- 1364,638  21,03  450                                1206

 1012a 03095 05  206   4 Pohl Jacek      16012     34.  12:30:54    0  1364,577  20,95  760                                1013

 1012b 03095 05  160   4 Pohl Jacek      16012     35.  12:30:54    0  1364,577  20,95  760 V                              1021

 1014  06146 05  403   3 Gisert Josef    10011     10.  12:27:29    0  1364,539  20,80  586                                1156

 1015  08994 05  396   2 Iseke Engelbert 14001      8.  12:32:32    0  1364,507  20,72  418                                1197

 1016  08994 05  875   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     27.  12:32:15    0  1364,494  20,64  380                                1024

 1017  03095 05  741   1 Ahlers Georg    16005     17.  12:29:42    0  1364,480  20,56  244                                1020

 1018  03983 05  198   3 Buecker Joh.    12007      6.  12:31:24    0  1364,294  20,48  554                                1026

 1019  08994 05  559   2 Passon Benedikt 14012     18.  12:30:54    2- 1364,165  20,41  380                                1029

 1020  03095 05  750   2 Ahlers Georg    16005     18.  12:29:45    0  1364,100  20,33  450                                1097

 

 1021  03095 05  161   3 Pohl Jacek      16012     36.  12:30:58    0  1364,074  20,25  554                                1025

 1022  02915 05  331   2 Koch L.         08007     23.  12:30:30    0  1364,011  20,17  380                                1049

 1023  01875 05  204   4 Buecker Daniel  07010      2.  12:30:17    1- 1364,010  20,09  760                                1240

 1024  08994 05  914   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     28.  12:32:19    0  1363,995  20,02  244                                1027

 1025  03095 05  176   3 Pohl Jacek      16012     37.  12:30:59    0  1363,949  19,94  554                                1058

 1026  03983 05  204   2 Buecker Joh.    12007      7.  12:31:28    0  1363,793  19,86  418 V                              1083

 1027  08994 05  903   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     29.  12:32:21    0  1363,746  19,78  244                                1034

 1028  01578 05    5   3 Klingelmann K.  03011      4.  12:27:08    1- 1363,697  19,70  586                                1095

 1029  08994 05  564   3 Passon Benedikt 14012     19.  12:30:58    2- 1363,663  19,62  554                                1047

 1030  02915 05  380   2 Sonntag Franz   08009      9.  12:29:37    0  1363,582  19,55  418                                1042

 

 1031  02915 05  454   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     16.  12:30:00    1- 1363,574  19,47  380                                1036

 1032a 03223 05  248   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     39.  12:27:29    2- 1363,511  19,39  418                                1033

 1032b 03223 05  114   1 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     40.  12:27:29    2- 1363,511  19,39  244                                1073

 1034  08994 05  910   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     30.  12:32:23    0  1363,496  19,23  418                                1051

 1035  06146 05  330   2 Damerow Heinz   10004     13.  12:27:29    0  1363,491  19,16  450                                1067

 1036  02915 05  299   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     17.  12:30:01    1- 1363,448  19,08  418                                1076

 1037  07676 05  411   1 Vogel Bernhard  09004      2.  12:22:04    1- 1363,345  19,00  244                                1235

 1038  04107 05  601   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      9.  12:33:54    0  1363,284  18,92  450                                1044

 1039  08994 05  765   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     47.  12:32:44    0  1363,271  18,84  418                                1146

 1040a 07639 05   15   1 Willma Paul     04002     22.  12:30:18    1- 1363,246  18,76  244                                1041

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 13


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 1040b 07639 05   47   3 Willma Paul     04002     23.  12:30:18    1- 1363,246  18,76  624 V                              1085

 1042  02915 05  214   2 Sonntag Franz   08009     10.  12:29:40    0  1363,202  18,61  450                                1098

 1043  03095 05   62   3 SG Niggemeier   16002     12.  12:30:39    1- 1363,146  18,53  624                                1122

 1044  04107 05  503   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     10.  12:33:56    0  1363,037  18,45  380                                1053

 1045  02416 05  114   2 Brandhoff W.    17004     19.  12:30:01    1- 1363,020  18,37  418                                1055

 1046  07639 05  234   1 Luttmann Josef  04001     15.  12:29:36    2- 1362,926  18,30  244                                1052

 1047  08994 05  512   2 Passon Benedikt 14012     20.  12:31:04    2- 1362,910  18,22  450                                1079

 1048  01578 05  554   3 Stoeppel Herman 03004     22.  12:27:37    0  1362,884  18,14  554                                1061

 1049a 02915 05  335   2 Koch L.         08007     24.  12:30:39    0  1362,878  18,06  418                                1050

 1049b 02915 05  343   3 Koch L.         08007     25.  12:30:39    0  1362,878  18,06  586                                1056

 

 1051  08994 05  855   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     31.  12:32:28    0  1362,874  17,90  380                                1188

 1052  07639 05  193   1 Luttmann Josef  04001     16.  12:29:37    2- 1362,800  17,83  244                                1248

 1053a 04107 05  571   3 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     11.  12:33:58    0  1362,790  17,75  554                                1054

 1053b 04107 05  508   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     12.  12:33:58    0  1362,790  17,75  244                                1059

 1055  02416 05  154   3 Brandhoff W.    17004     20.  12:30:03    1- 1362,767  17,59  624                                1191

 1056  02915 05   11   2 Koch L.         08007     26.  12:30:40    0  1362,753  17,51  418                                1062

 1057  09885 05  253   2 Weichel K.D.    08004      8.  12:30:43    1- 1362,731  17,44  418                                1066

 1058  03095 05  205   4 Pohl Jacek      16012     38.  12:31:09    0  1362,694  17,36  760                                1113

 1059a 04107 05  552   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     13.  12:33:59    0  1362,667  17,28  380                                1060

 1059b 04107 05  599   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     14.  12:33:59    0  1362,667  17,28  244                                1068

 

 1061  01578 05  496   1 Stoeppel Herman 03004     23.  12:27:39    0  1362,629  17,12  244                                1092

 1062a 02915 05  346   3 Koch L.         08007     27.  12:30:41    0  1362,627  17,04  624                                1063

 1062b 02915 05   14   4 Koch L.         08007     28.  12:30:41    0  1362,627  17,04  760 V                              1084

 1064  06146 05  246   3 Dziallas Werner 10006     23.  12:27:29    0  1362,596  16,89  624 V                                   

 1065  04107 05  813   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     15.  12:33:54    1- 1362,568  16,81  418                                1071

 1066  09885 05  263   3 Weichel K.D.    08004      9.  12:30:45    1- 1362,480  16,73  624                                    

 1067  06146 05  332   2 Damerow Heinz   10004     14.  12:27:37    0  1362,468  16,65  380                                    

 1068  04107 05  632   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     15.  12:34:01    0  1362,420  16,58  418                                1077

 1069a 06146 05   48   3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     16.  12:28:33    0  1362,369  16,50  586                                1070

 1069b 06146 05   26   4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     17.  12:28:33    0  1362,369  16,50  760 V                              1072

 

 1071  04107 05  797   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     16.  12:33:56    1- 1362,321  16,34  450                                1086

 1072  06146 05   10   3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     18.  12:28:34    0  1362,242  16,26  554 V                              1081

 1073  03223 05  128   1 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     41.  12:27:39    2- 1362,232  16,18  244                                1082

 1074  03469 05  709   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     18.  12:24:53    0  1362,131  16,11  244                                1133

 1075  03223 05  573   4 Seppel Michael  11011     29.  12:27:43    0  1362,061  16,03  760                                    

 1076  03223 05  157   1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     18.  12:30:12    1- 1362,060  15,95  244                                1087

 1077a 04107 05  578   3 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     16.  12:34:04    0  1362,050  15,87  624                                1078

 1077b 04107 05  520   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     17.  12:34:04    0  1362,050  15,87  380                                    

 1079a 08994 05  522   2 Passon Benedikt 14012     21.  12:31:11    2- 1362,033  15,72  380                                1080

 1079b 08994 05  539   2 Passon Benedikt 14012     22.  12:31:11    2- 1362,033  15,72  380                                    

 

 1081  06146 05    2   1 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     19.  12:28:36    0  1361,988  15,56  244                                    

 1082  03223 05   86   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     42.  12:27:41    2- 1361,977  15,48  554                                1161

 1083  03983 05  207   4 Buecker Joh.    12007      8.  12:31:43    0  1361,917  15,40  760 V                              1091

 1084  02915 05   22   1 Koch L.         08007     29.  12:30:47    0  1361,873  15,32  244                                1177

 1085  07639 05   10   4 Willma Paul     04002     24.  12:30:29    1- 1361,861  15,25  760 V                              1089

 1086  08994 05  283   1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     17.  12:34:00    1- 1361,828  15,17  244                                1128

 1087  02915 05  293   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     19.  12:30:14    1- 1361,809  15,09  450                                1134

 1088  02614 05  255   1 Wiegel Fritz    05004     14.  12:26:59    1- 1361,791  15,01  244                                1094

 1089  07639 05   23   3 Willma Paul     04002     25.  12:30:30    1- 1361,736  14,93  624                                1101

 1090  03223 05  194   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010     23.  12:27:36    1- 1361,685  14,86  624                                1115

 

 1091  03983 05  225   2 Buecker Joh.    12007      9.  12:31:45    0  1361,667  14,78  380                                1199

 1092  01578 05  544   3 Stoeppel Herman 03004     24.  12:27:47    0  1361,607  14,70  624                                1151

 1093  01875 05  344   1 Sinnerbrink L.  07013     10.  12:30:55    0  1361,439  14,62  244                                1209

 1094  02614 05  262   2 Wiegel Fritz    05004     15.  12:27:02    1- 1361,406  14,54  418                                1105

 1095  01578 05   40   1 Klingelmann K.  03011      5.  12:27:26    1- 1361,392  14,46  244                                    

 1096  03095 05  976   3 SG Brand        16015     14.  12:30:22    1- 1361,356  14,39  554                                1102

 1097  03095 05  711   1 Ahlers Georg    16005     19.  12:30:07    0  1361,323  14,31  244                                1099

 1098  02915 05  400   2 Sonntag Franz   08009     11.  12:29:55    0  1361,308  14,23  450                                1100

 1099  03095 05  728   2 Ahlers Georg    16005     20.  12:30:08    0  1361,197  14,15  418                                    

 1100  02915 05  223   1 Sonntag Franz   08009     12.  12:29:56    0  1361,182  14,07  244                                1110

 

 1101  07639 05   13   2 Willma Paul     04002     26.  12:30:35    1- 1361,107  14,00  418                                1107

 1102  03095 05  909   2 SG Brand        16015     15.  12:30:24    1- 1361,105  13,92  418                                1108

 1103  01875 05  282   2 Schomacher Ant. 07004      4.  12:30:53    0  1361,076  13,84  380                                    

 1104  02739 05  766   2 Meier G.u.S.    14006      5.  12:34:57    0  1361,060  13,76  450                                1125

 1105a 02614 05  267   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004     16.  12:27:05    1- 1361,022  13,68  624                                1106

 1105b 02614 05  258   2 Wiegel Fritz    05004     17.  12:27:05    1- 1361,022  13,68  450                                1116

 1107  07639 05   27   3 Willma Paul     04002     27.  12:30:36    1- 1360,982  13,53  586                                1114

 1108a 03095 05  941   4 SG Brand        16015     16.  12:30:25    1- 1360,979  13,45  760                                1109

 1108b 03095 05  955   2 SG Brand        16015     17.  12:30:25    1- 1360,979  13,45  380                                1112

 1110  02915 05  388   2 Sonntag Franz   08009     13.  12:29:58    0  1360,930  13,29  418                                    

 

 1111  01875 05  429   1 Tarras Ernst    07008     10.  12:31:16    0  1360,901  13,21  244                                1126

 1112  03095 05  964   3 SG Brand        16015     18.  12:30:26    1- 1360,853  13,14  554                                1118

 1113  03095 05  185   4 Pohl Jacek      16012     39.  12:31:24    0  1360,816  13,06  760 V                                   

 1114  07639 05   51   2 Willma Paul     04002     28.  12:30:38    1- 1360,731  12,98  418                                1120

 1115  03223 05  242   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010     24.  12:27:44    1- 1360,664  12,90  418                                1153

 1116a 02614 05  294   2 Wiegel Fritz    05004     18.  12:27:08    1- 1360,638  12,82  450                                1117

 1116b 02614 05  202   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004     19.  12:27:08    1- 1360,638  12,82  554                                1124

 1118  03095 05  923   2 SG Brand        16015     19.  12:30:28    1- 1360,602  12,67  450                                    

 1119  02915 05  165   1 Neitemeier N.   08006      2.  12:29:46    0  1360,564  12,59  244                                     

 1120  07639 05   42   2 Willma Paul     04002     29.  12:30:40    1- 1360,480  12,51  450                                1145

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 14


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 1121  03983 05  279   1 Elbracht Gerh.  12009      5.  12:32:32    0  1360,393  12,43  244                                    

 1122  03095 05  109   2 SG Niggemeier   16002     13.  12:31:01    1- 1360,385  12,35  418                                1127

 1123  03223 05  590   1 Thomsmeier V.   11007      4.  12:27:22    1- 1360,342  12,28  244                                    

 1124  02614 05  248   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004     20.  12:27:11    1- 1360,254  12,20  586                      31        1131

 1125  08994 05   78   1 Meier G.u.S.    14006      6.  12:35:04    0  1360,202  12,12  244                                    

 1126  01875 05  442   1 Tarras Ernst    07008     11.  12:31:22    0  1360,151  12,04  244                                    

 1127  03095 05   63   1 SG Niggemeier   16002     14.  12:31:03    1- 1360,134  11,96  244                                1129

 1128  04107 05  835   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     18.  12:34:14    1- 1360,103  11,88  380                                1144

 1129a 03095 05  115   1 SG Niggemeier   16002     15.  12:31:05    1- 1359,884  11,81  244                                1130

 1129b 08994 05  678   2 SG Niggemeier   16002     16.  12:31:05    1- 1359,884  11,81  418 V                              1147

 

 1131  02614 05  280   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004     21.  12:27:14    1- 1359,870  11,65  624                                1138

 1132  07676 05  107   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001     20.  12:23:43    1- 1359,837  11,57  624 V                                  

 1133  03469 05  710   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     19.  12:25:11    0  1359,798  11,49  244                                    

 1134  02915 05  287   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     20.  12:30:30    1- 1359,797  11,42  554                                1169

 1135  03095 05  351   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006     24.  12:30:54    1- 1359,781  11,34  624                                1173

 1136  07676 05  267   3 Glarmin Werner  09010      8.  12:23:45    1- 1359,714  11,26  624                                1142

 1137  08994 05   43   2 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      6.  12:33:01    2- 1359,667  11,18  380                                1261

 1138a 02614 05  254   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004     22.  12:27:16    1- 1359,615  11,10  624                                1139

 1138b 02614 05  232   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004     23.  12:27:16    1- 1359,615  11,10  624                                1149

 1140  01020 05  403   2 Goliat Wilfried 18008      4.  12:27:37    2- 1359,499  10,95  418                                1143

 

 1141  04107 05  693   1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      5.  12:35:13    0  1359,462  10,87  244                                1278

 1142  07676 05  254   2 Glarmin Werner  09010      9.  12:23:47    1- 1359,453  10,79  380                                1157

 1143  01020 05  429   1 Goliat Wilfried 18008      5.  12:27:39    2- 1359,244  10,71  244                                1163

 1144  01578 05   52   1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     19.  12:34:21    1- 1359,242  10,63  244                                1148

 1145  07639 05   24   3 Willma Paul     04002     30.  12:30:50    1- 1359,226  10,56  624                                    

 1146  08994 05  725   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     48.  12:33:17    0  1359,180  10,48  760                                    

 1147  03095 05  120   2 SG Niggemeier   16002     17.  12:31:12    1- 1359,009  10,40  418                                1152

 1148  04107 05  794   1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     20.  12:34:23    1- 1358,997  10,32  244                                    

 1149  02614 05  295   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004     24.  12:27:21    1- 1358,976  10,24  624                                1204

 1150  07676 05  453   4 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     12.  12:22:50    1- 1358,959  10,16  760                                1159

 

 1151  01578 05  548   2 Stoeppel Herman 03004     25.  12:28:08    0  1358,932  10,09  450                                1155

 1152  03095 05   59   1 SG Niggemeier   16002     18.  12:31:13    1- 1358,884  10,01  244                                    

 1153a 03223 05  289   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010     25.  12:27:58    1- 1358,880   9,93  450                                1154

 1153b 03223 05  255   4 Heese E.u.C.    11010     26.  12:27:58    1- 1358,880   9,93  760                                1158

 1155  01578 05  518   1 Stoeppel Herman 03004     26.  12:28:09    0  1358,804   9,77  244                                1160

 1156  06146 05  390   3 Gisert Josef    10011     11.  12:28:14    0  1358,797   9,70  586                                    

 1157  07676 05  275   2 Glarmin Werner  09010     10.  12:23:53    1- 1358,672   9,62  418                                    

 1158  03223 05  271   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010     27.  12:28:00    1- 1358,626   9,54  450                                1162

 1159  07676 05  521   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     13.  12:22:53    1- 1358,566   9,46  450                                1187

 1160  01578 05  519   2 Stoeppel Herman 03004     27.  12:28:11    0  1358,550   9,38  418                                    

 

 1161  03223 05   77   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     43.  12:28:08    2- 1358,537   9,30  450                                1164

 1162  01578 05  634   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010     28.  12:28:01    1- 1358,498   9,23  418                                1172

 1163  01020 05  444   1 Goliat Wilfried 18008      6.  12:27:45    2- 1358,479   9,15  244                                    

 1164  03223 05  365   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     44.  12:28:09    2- 1358,410   9,07  380                                1165

 1165a 03223 05   59   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     45.  12:28:11    2- 1358,156   8,99  624                                1189

 1165b 01983 05   16   3 Harlinghausen J 06001     17.  12:26:34    0  1358,156   8,99  554                                1167

 1167a 01983 05   68   2 Harlinghausen J 06001     18.  12:26:35    0  1358,027   8,84  450                                1168

 1167b 01983 05    1   2 Harlinghausen J 06001     19.  12:26:35    0  1358,027   8,84  418                                1170

 1169  02915 05  471   1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     21.  12:30:45    1- 1357,916   8,68  244                                1171

 1170  01983 05   65   2 Harlinghausen J 06001     20.  12:26:36    0  1357,899   8,60  450                                1175

 

 1171  02915 05  307   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     22.  12:30:46    1- 1357,791   8,52  624                                1275

 1172  03223 05   61   4 Heese E.u.C.    11010     29.  12:28:07    1- 1357,736   8,44  760 V                                  

 1173  03095 05  292   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006     25.  12:31:11    1- 1357,655   8,37  624                                1186

 1174  03704 05  238   3 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      2.  12:25:44    0  1357,654   8,29  624                                    

 1175  01983 05   90   3 Harlinghausen J 06001     21.  12:26:38    0  1357,643   8,21  624 V                              1179

 1176  06146 05  148   3 Deutschendorf W 10009     15.  12:30:23    1- 1357,561   8,13  554 V                              1184

 1177  02915 05   33   2 Koch L.         08007     30.  12:31:22    0  1357,493   8,05  450                                     

 1178  01020 05  599   1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      9.  12:29:19    0  1357,453   7,97  244                                    

 1179  01983 05   42   3 Harlinghausen J 06001     22.  12:26:40    0  1357,387   7,90  624                                1180

 1180a 01983 05   66   2 Harlinghausen J 06001     23.  12:26:41    0  1357,259   7,82  450                                1181

 

 1180b 01983 05   45   3 Harlinghausen J 06001     24.  12:26:41    0  1357,259   7,82  624                                     

 1182  03223 05  680   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013     14.  12:31:56    0  1357,047   7,66  380                                1196

 1183  01875 05  118   2 Klockenbusch B. 07015      5.  12:30:57    0  1357,038   7,58  450                                    

 1184  06146 05  113   2 Deutschendorf W 10009     16.  12:30:28    1- 1356,934   7,51  380                                1258

 1185  03095 05  801   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     21.  12:30:04    1- 1356,916   7,43  244                                1205

 1186  03095 05  337   4 Lemke Wilfried  16006     26.  12:31:17    1- 1356,906   7,35  760                                1211

 1187  07676 05  476   1 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     14.  12:23:06    1- 1356,865   7,27  244                                    

 1188  08994 05  950   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     32.  12:33:17    0  1356,801   7,19  244                                1279

 1189  03223 05   98   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     46.  12:28:22    2- 1356,760   7,11  760 V                              1194

 1190  03704 05  350   2 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      5.  12:24:40    0  1356,756   7,04  450                                1227

 

 1191  02416 05  137   1 Brandhoff W.    17004     21.  12:30:51    1- 1356,740   6,96  244                                    

 1192  01578 05  655   1 Grothe Bernhard 16011      6.  12:29:43    0  1356,730   6,88  244                                1195

 1193  01875 05  527   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002     10.  12:31:52    0  1356,681   6,80  450                                1203

 1194  03223 05  137   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     47.  12:28:23    2- 1356,633   6,72  586                                1200

 1195  03095 05   46   2 Grothe Bernhard 16011      7.  12:29:44    0  1356,604   6,65  450                                    

 1196  03223 05  736   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013     15.  12:32:00    0  1356,549   6,57  380                                1262

 1197a 08994 05  376   3 Iseke Engelbert 14001      9.  12:33:37    0  1356,456   6,49  554                                1198

 1197b 08994 05  399   2 Iseke Engelbert 14001     10.  12:33:37    0  1356,456   6,49  418                                    

 1199  03983 05  235   1 Buecker Joh.    12007     10.  12:32:27    0  1356,443   6,33  244                                1208

 1200a 03223 05   60   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     48.  12:28:25    2- 1356,380   6,25  418                                1202

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 15


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 1200b 08994 05  500   1 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      3.  12:33:25    2- 1356,380   6,25  244                                1220

 1202  03223 05   71   1 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     49.  12:28:26    2- 1356,253   6,10  244                                    

 1203  01875 05  510   1 Hollenhorst H.  07002     11.  12:31:56    0  1356,184   6,02  244                                1221

 1204  02614 05  247   2 Wiegel Fritz    05004     25.  12:27:43    1- 1356,172   5,94  418                                1216

 1205  03095 05  840   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     22.  12:30:10    1- 1356,163   5,86  624                                1210

 1206  01875 05  693   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     48.  12:31:22    1- 1356,111   5,79  624                                    

 1207  00787 05  298   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005     19.  12:31:38    1- 1356,102   5,71  554                                1251

 1208  03983 05  190   1 Buecker Joh.    12007     11.  12:32:30    0  1356,071   5,63  244                                1214

 1209  01875 05  339   1 Sinnerbrink L.  07013     11.  12:31:38    0  1356,067   5,55  244                                1229

 1210  03095 05  885   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     23.  12:30:11    1- 1356,038   5,47  450                                1217

 

 1211  03095 05  330   1 Lemke Wilfried  16006     27.  12:31:24    1- 1356,033   5,39  244                                1252

 1212  01578 05  844   1 Redieker Heiner 03008     23.  12:29:54    1+ 1356,023   5,32  244                                1219

 1213  04107 05  668   1 Brormann Wilh.  19005     10.  12:36:21    0  1355,997   5,24  244                                1234

 1214  03983 05  229   1 Buecker Joh.    12007     12.  12:32:31    0  1355,947   5,16  244                                    

 1215  01578 05  609   4 Redder Heinz    03001     18.  12:28:36    2- 1355,945   5,08  760                                1231

 1216  02614 05  272   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004     26.  12:27:45    1- 1355,918   5,00  586                                    

 1217a 03095 05  870   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     24.  12:30:12    1- 1355,912   4,93  418                                1218

 1217b 03095 05  868   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     25.  12:30:12    1- 1355,912   4,93  624                                1224

 1219  01578 05  802   3 Redieker Heiner 03008     24.  12:29:55    1+ 1355,898   4,77  624                                1226

 1220  08994 05  491   2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      4.  12:33:29    2- 1355,888   4,69  418                                1233

 

 1221a 01875 05  546   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002     12.  12:31:59    0  1355,811   4,61  380                                1222

 1221b 01875 05  519   1 Hollenhorst H.  07002     13.  12:31:59    0  1355,811   4,61  244                                1242

 1223  03095 05  582   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     14.  12:22:07    2- 1355,806   4,46  450                                1236

 1224a 03095 05  825   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     26.  12:30:13    1- 1355,787   4,38  450                                1225

 1224b 03095 05  876   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     27.  12:30:13    1- 1355,787   4,38  418                                1244

 1226  01578 05  804   1 Redieker Heiner 03008     25.  12:29:56    1+ 1355,772   4,22  244                                1237

 1227  03704 05  311   2 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      6.  12:24:48    0  1355,721   4,14  450                                1241

 1228  03095 05 1324   1 Kalthoff Werner 16008      4.  12:30:13    1- 1355,709   4,07  244                                    

 1229a 01875 05  320   2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013     12.  12:31:41    0  1355,694   3,99  450                                     

 1229b 01983 05  110   2 Ash Ansfried    06007      4.  12:25:48    0  1355,694   3,99  450                                    

 

 1231a 01578 05  612   2 Redder Heinz    03001     19.  12:28:38    2- 1355,692   3,83  380                                1232

 1231b 01578 05  588   2 Redder Heinz    03001     20.  12:28:38    2- 1355,692   3,83  380                                1246

 1233  08994 05  493   3 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      5.  12:33:31    2- 1355,642   3,67  554                                1238

 1234  04107 05  653   3 Brormann Wilh.  19005     11.  12:36:24    0  1355,633   3,60  586                                1239

 1235  07676 05  412   1 Vogel Bernhard  09004      3.  12:23:03    1- 1355,599   3,52  244                                     

 1236  03095 05  617   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     15.  12:22:09    2- 1355,544   3,44  450                                    

 1237  01578 05  816   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     26.  12:29:58    1+ 1355,521   3,36  418                                     

 1238  06437 05  326   1 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      6.  12:33:32    2- 1355,518   3,28  244                                1255

 1239  06280 05  488   3 Brormann Wilh.  19005     12.  12:36:25    0  1355,512   3,21  586                                     

 1240  01875 05  231   1 Buecker Daniel  07010      3.  12:31:25    1- 1355,490   3,13  244                                    

 

 1241  03704 05  348   2 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      7.  12:24:50    0  1355,462   3,05  450                                     

 1242a 03095 05  105   1 Hollenhorst H.  07002     14.  12:32:02    0  1355,439   2,97  244                                1243

 1242b 01875 05  509   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002     15.  12:32:02    0  1355,439   2,97  450                                1273

 1244a 03095 05  786   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     28.  12:30:16    1- 1355,411   2,81  418                                1245

 1244b 03095 05  778   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     29.  12:30:16    1- 1355,411   2,81  418                                1253

 1246a 03095 05  832   2 Redder Heinz    03001     21.  12:28:41    2- 1355,313   2,66  380                                1247

 1246b 01578 05  563   3 Redder Heinz    03001     22.  12:28:41    2- 1355,313   2,66  554                                1257

 1248  07639 05  156   3 Luttmann Josef  04001     17.  12:30:37    2- 1355,256   2,50  554                                1256

 1249a 07639 05  102   1 Sprenger Franz  04006      6.  12:30:03    0  1355,246   2,42  244                                1250

 1249b 07639 05  107   1 Sprenger Franz  04006      7.  12:30:03    0  1355,246   2,42  244                                    

 

 1251  00787 05    8   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005     20.  12:31:45    1- 1355,232   2,27  624                                    

 1252  03095 05  301   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006     28.  12:31:31    1- 1355,162   2,19  586                                1267

 1253a 03095 05  890   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     30.  12:30:18    1- 1355,160   2,11  450                                1254

 1253b 03095 05  896   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     31.  12:30:18    1- 1355,160   2,11  624                                1259

 1255  08994 05  479   2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      7.  12:33:35    2- 1355,149   1,95  418                                1265

 1256  07639 05  241   4 Luttmann Josef  04001     18.  12:30:38    2- 1355,131   1,88  760                                    

 1257  01578 05  604   4 Redder Heinz    03001     23.  12:28:43    2- 1355,060   1,80  760                                    

 1258  06146 05  135   3 Deutschendorf W 10009     17.  12:30:43    1- 1355,057   1,72  624                                1274

 1259a 03095 05  892   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     32.  12:30:20    1- 1354,910   1,64  624                                1260

 1259b 03095 05  873   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     33.  12:30:20    1- 1354,910   1,64  624                                1264

 

 1261  08994 05   32   4 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      7.  12:33:40    2- 1354,856   1,49  760                                    

 1262  03223 05  703   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013     16.  12:32:14    0  1354,813   1,41  554                                    

 1263  01578 05  637   1 Roemer Friedel  03003     26.  12:28:35    1- 1354,787   1,33  244                                1268

 1264  04391 05  296   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     34.  12:30:21    1- 1354,785   1,25  624                                1269

 1265a 02265 05  265   2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      8.  12:33:38    2- 1354,780   1,17  380                                1266

 1265b 02739 05 1294   3 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      9.  12:33:38    2- 1354,780   1,17  554                                1270

 1267  03095 05  352   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     29.  12:31:35    1- 1354,664   1,02  418                                    

 1268  01578 05  671   3 Roemer Friedel  03003     27.  12:28:36    1- 1354,661   0,94  554                                1277

 1269  03095 05  798   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     35.  12:30:22    1- 1354,660   0,86  418                                    

 1270  08994 05  455   1 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005     10.  12:33:39    2- 1354,657   0,78  244                                1272

 

 1271  03223 05  311   2 Stuckmann Heinz 11006      2.  12:28:45    1- 1354,548   0,70  450                                    

 1272  02739 05 1251   1 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005     11.  12:33:40    2- 1354,535   0,63  244                                1276

 1273  01875 05  547   1 Hollenhorst H.  07002     16.  12:32:10    0  1354,446   0,55  244                                    

 1274  06146 05  115   3 Deutschendorf W 10009     18.  12:30:48    1- 1354,433   0,47  624                                    

 1275  02915 05  475   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     23.  12:31:13    1- 1354,420   0,39  624                                    

 1276  08994 05  484   3 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005     12.  12:33:41    2- 1354,412   0,31  624                                    

 1277  01578 05  632   4 Roemer Friedel  03003     28.  12:28:39    1- 1354,282   0,23  760                                    

 1278  04107 05  736   1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      6.  12:35:56    0  1354,222   0,16  244                                    

 1279  08994 05  869   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     33.  12:33:38    0  1354,215   0,08  244                                    

       02739 05 1254     Ruebbelke Herm. 14005          12:33:43    2- 1354,166

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 16


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

       03223 05   21     Schneider D.    11014          12:28:31    1- 1354,156

       03223 05   14     Schneider D.    11014          12:28:31    1- 1354,156

       03095 05 1269     Litzbarski Jose 16014          12:29:14    1- 1354,103

       03095 05  940     SG Brand        16015          12:31:20    1- 1354,100

       06146 05  339     Damerow Heinz   10004          12:28:43    0  1354,082

       03223 05    3     Schneider D.    11014          12:28:32    1- 1354,030

       01578 05  693     Roemer Friedel  03003          12:28:41    1- 1354,029

       01578 05  651     Roemer Friedel  03003          12:28:41    1- 1354,029

       03095 05  913     SG Brand        16015          12:31:21    1- 1353,975

       02739 05  522     Deutschendorf W 10009          12:30:52    1- 1353,933

 

       03095 05 1011     Knepper F-J.    16010          12:30:46    1- 1353,925

       03095 05 1019     Knepper F-J.    16010          12:30:46    1- 1353,925

       08994 05  680     Gahntz Dietmar  16016          12:30:28    1- 1353,909

       01578 05  525     Stoeppel Herman 03004          12:28:48    0  1353,865

       03095 05  973     SG Brand        16015          12:31:22    1- 1353,851

       03095 05 1238     Litzbarski Jose 16014          12:29:16    1- 1353,851

       03095 05 1264     Litzbarski Jose 16014          12:29:16    1- 1353,851

       03704 05  340     Kuessner-Mersch 15001          12:25:03    0  1353,785

       02915 05  398     Sonntag Franz   08009          12:30:55    0  1353,784