Wettflug ab : Differdange II

Auflassdatum: 16.07.05

Auflasszeit : 07:20:00 Uhr

Entfernung  : 294 Km

 

 

Vereinsübersicht der RV-04: Lippstadt               

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   RgV RV VR Verein               TAUB  PRS   %      ZU  K1  K2  K3  K4  K5  K6  K7  K8  K9  P1  P2  P3 Sg1 Se1 SatzGeld  Gewinn

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   250 04 02 Kehre wieder, Lippst    66   22  33,3    4   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 03 Konkurrenz, Lippstad   149   50  33,6    7   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 04 Nordvogel, Lipperode    68   48  70,6    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 05 Luftbote, Lippstadt     18    7  38,9    1   .   .   .   2   .   1   .   .   .   .   .   3   .   .   17,00    9,00

   250 04 06 Heimweh, Overhagen      30   10  33,3    1   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 07 Bleib treu, Waderslo   239   53  22,2   11   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 08 Ver. Freunde, Bad Wa   136   44  32,4    6   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 09 A.i.Lippetal, Lippet   159   41  25,8    7   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 10 A.z.Schleuse, Lippst   110   45  40,9    5   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 11 A.z.Heimat, Cappel     194   41  21,1   10   .   .   1   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   1   .   .    4,00   20,00

   250 04 12 Fr.Botschaft, Bentel    58   11  19,0    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 14 Fortuna, Mettinghaus   206   71  34,5    9   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 15 Sturmvogel, Benningh    36   12  33,3    2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 16 Siegesbote, Lipperod   341  162  47,5   12   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 17 Unter Uns, Lipperode    41   13  31,7    2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 18 Az.Liesebach, Liesbo    97   21  21,6    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 19 Heimkehr, Langenberg    87   12  13,8    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 21 Westfalenstolz, Herr    78   42  53,8    2   .   .   2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   2   .   .    8,00    0,00

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Summen:                            2113  705 33,36   91   .   .   3   2   .   1   .   .   .   .   .   6   .   .   29,00   29,00

 Davon:

   - alte Vögel:                    795  285 35,85 => 40,43% der Gesamtpreise

   - alte Weibchen:                 219   74 33,79 => 10,50% der Gesamtpreise

   - jährige Vögel:                 821  256 31,18 => 36,31% der Gesamtpreise

   - jährige Weibchen:              278   90 32,37 => 12,77% der Gesamtpreise

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

 

 

Züchterzusammenfassung:         Entfernung      Gesetzt    Preise       Prozent    Erste  Letzte    Betrag

                                                                RV            RV   Taube   Taube

 

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0102001 Boneberger H.              293,414          17           0          0.00                      0,00

0102003 Thurau Winfried            296,916          13           8         61,54       2     659      0,00

0102005 Klottka Siegf.             297,158          24          10         41,67     219     574      0,00

0102007 Densborn Juergen           292,447          12           4         33,33     299     699      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0103001 Redder Heinz               292,587          25           5         20,00     247     682      0,00

0103003 Roemer Friedel             293,001          22          12         54,55      18     634      0,00

0103004 Stoeppel Hermann           293,146          23           7         30,43     231     579      0,00

0103008 Redieker Heiner            295,067          25          15         60,00      23     351      0,00

0103009 Hesse Theobald             294,866          22           5         22,73     222     596      0,00

0103010 Krekeler Hans              294,985          19           3         15,79     452     645      0,00

0103011 Klingelmann K.             292,621          13           3         23,08     459     559      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0104001 Luttmann Josef             295,772          13          10         76,92       3     701      0,00

0104002 Willma Paul                296,862          32          23         71,88      35     665      0,00

0104005 Hartkaemper H.             304,039          23          15         65,22      79     674      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0105004 Wiegel Fritz               292,023          18           7         38,89     214     657      9,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0106001 Harlinghausen J            290,516          30          10         33,33     325     662      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0107001 Krumkamp Herm.             295,034          22           3         13,64     364     693      0,00

0107002 Hollenhorst H.             296,097          24          11         45,83      85     625      0,00

0107004 Schomacher Ant.            295,501          14           1          7,14     589     589      0,00

0107005 Goebel Paul                294,618          20           2         10,00     479     551      0,00

0107006 Gnibba Georg               295,727          20           3         15,00      84     557      0,00

0107007 SG Krumtuenger             295,417          23          14         60,87      27     676      0,00

0107008 Tarras Ernst               295,794          27           2          7,41     407     441      0,00

0107009 Gnibba Siegfr.             295,733          14           0          0.00                      0,00

0107010 Buecker Daniel             295,070          34           0          0.00                      0,00

0107013 Sinnerbrink L.             295,492          22          10         45,45     289     677      0,00

0107015 Klockenbusch B.            294,547          19           7         36,84      38     337      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0108006 Neitemeier N.              294,913          17           8         47,06      63     483      0,00

0108007 Koch L.                    296,786          24          16         66,67      39     685      0,00

0108008 Weitkemper H.              295,858          17           5         29,41     300     683      0,00

0108009 Sonntag Franz              295,366          25          10         40,00      37     643      0,00

0108011 Ortkemp-Glennem            295,764          42           3          7,14     489     612      0,00

0108012 Linnemann Cas.             296,001          11           2         18,18     543     548      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0109001 SG Mattenklotz             286,008          23           6         26,09       1     516      0,00

0109002 Steinhoff Frank            286,262          14           5         35,71      86     697      0,00

0109004 Vogel Bernhard             283,713          21           7         33,33      88     705      0,00

0109005 Scharfschw. Kl.            284,598          10           2         20,00     356     361      0,00

0109006 Brucksch R.u.D.            283,877          27           9         33,33      99     666      0,00

0109010 Glarmin Werner             286,195          42          11         26,19     158     586      0,00

0109011 Bathan Edgardo             286,154          22           1          4,55     681     681      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0110004 Damerow Heinz              292,652          20          11         55,00     169     678      0,00

0110005 Hinz Heiner                292,347          18           5         27,78     119     387      0,00

0110008 Kuhlmeier Josef            293,773          20          10         50,00     136     694      0,00

0110009 Deutschendorf W            296,117          28          14         50,00      49     652      0,00

0110012 Bachmann-Oberl.            293,797          24           5         20,83     302     605      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0111002 Mehling A.u.K.             292,522          41          16         39,02      20     692      0,00

0111004 Beckhoff Martin            293,058          14           6         42,86     164     686      0,00

0111005 Rother Rudi                284,949          15           1          6,67     667     667      0,00

0111006 Stuckmann Heinz            292,563          13           0          0.00                      0,00

0111007 Thomsmeier V.              291,725           5           0          0.00                      0,00

0111009 Rother Anja                292,503          23           5         21,74     293     700      0,00

0111010 Heese E.u.C.               292,341          30           6         20,00     149     668      0,00

0111011 Seppel Michael             292,484          21           3         14,29     275     696     20,00

0111013 Klante M.u.B.              297,582          23           3         13,04      15     688      0,00

0111014 Schneider D.               292,232           9           1         11,11     644     644      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0112001 Holthaus Heinr.            298,345          10           0          0.00                      0,00

0112002 Schomacher H.              299,345          19           7         36,84      42     680      0,00

0112007 Buecker Joh.               297,855          29           4         13,79     403     578      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0114001 Iseke Engelbert            300,525          28           9         32,14     172     642      0,00

0114003 Stoeppel Ferdi             299,881          24          18         75,00       4     608      0,00

0114004 Stoeppel Heinz             302,551          19          15         78,95      34     690      0,00

0114005 Ruebbelke Herm.            300,228          31           8         25,81     151     569      0,00

0114006 Meier G.u.S.               303,247          27          12         44,44      57     703      0,00

0114008 Meier Frank                303,162           8           1         12,50     381     381      0,00

0114009 Stratmann Gerh.            300,337           8           3         37,50     467     556      0,00

0114010 Mueller Ralf               301,214          12           1          8,33      91      91      0,00

0114012 Passon Benedikt            297,525          49           4          8,16     211     684      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0115002 Hundehege Josef            280,165          19           4         21,05     330     623      0,00

0115004 Kleegraf Bernh.            289,110          17           8         47,06     183     583      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0116002 SG Niggemeier              297,210          34          25         73,53       8     529      0,00

0116003 Alers Ernst                296,438          45          20         44,44      68     599      0,00

0116005 Ahlers Georg               296,150          19           8         42,11      64     670      0,00

0116006 Lemke Wilfried             297,048          24          14         58,33      46     370      0,00

0116007 Schramm Norbert            282,030          16           7         43,75     190     538      0,00

0116009 Schaetz Tobias             296,842          22           7         31,82     232     544      0,00

0116010 Knepper F-J.               295,730          26          21         80,77       7     661      0,00

0116011 Grothe Bernhard            295,414          37           5         13,51     324     598      0,00

0116012 Pohl Jacek                 297,511          17           6         35,29      22     461      0,00

0116014 Litzbarski Josef           293,799          30           5         16,67     480     660      0,00

0116015 SG Brand                   296,613          34          19         55,88      43     601      0,00

0116016 Gahntz Dietmar             295,261          37          25         67,57      13     654      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0117001 Seiger Friedel             292,546          21           1          4,76     584     584      0,00

0117004 Brandhoff W.               296,433          20          12         60,00     103     704      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0118001 Goldstein H.               293,493          28           3         10,71     305     539      0,00

0118004 Witte Georg                292,001          24           2          8,33     288     560      0,00

0118005 Westarp F.u.K.             292,016          45          16         35,56     132     702      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0119002 Duitmann R.u.O.            300,406          41           4          9,76     413     648      0,00

0119003 Erlenkoetter G.            300,293          25           8         32,00     186     695      0,00

0119005 Brormann Wilh.             302,103          21           0          0.00                      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0121001 Oettinger&Sohn             288,704          39          26         66,67      11     698      0,00

0121003 Hamsch-Lanhenke            300,792          39          16         41,03      59     663      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

 

Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1  07676 04  473   9 SG Mattenklotz  09001   23/  6 10:54:38    1- 1332,439 100,00 2541   P                              17

    2  00787 04  274   6 Thurau Winfried 02003   13/  8 11:03:00    3- 1331,163  99,86 1530                                 182

    3  07639 04   31   6 Luttmann Josef  04001   13/ 10 11:02:13    4- 1330,608  99,72 1743                                  14

    4  08994 02  640   7 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003   24/ 18 11:05:25    0  1330,341  99,57 2307                                   5

    5  08994 04  468  10 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      2.  11:05:28    0  1330,046  99,43 3352 V                                 6

    6  08994 04  420   9 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      3.  11:05:30    0  1329,849  99,29 2768 V P                              19

    7  03095 04  920   8 Knepper F-J.    16010   26/ 21 11:02:24    1- 1329,622  99,15 2693                                  32

    8  03095 04  212   8 SG Niggemeier   16002   34/ 25 11:03:43    2- 1328,313  99,01 2474                                   9

    9  03095 04  219w  5 SG Niggemeier   16002      2.  11:03:46    2- 1328,016  98,87 1279                                  10

   10  05825 04   71w  9 SG Niggemeier   16002      3.  11:03:48    2- 1327,818  98,72 2768 V P                              16

 

   11  03469 04    4   7 Oettinger&Sohn  21001   39/ 26 10:57:25    2- 1327,680  98,58 1818   P                              12

   12  03469 04   88   5 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      2.  10:57:28    2- 1327,375  98,44 1704                                  25

   13  03095 03  229   7 Gahntz Dietmar  16016   37/ 25 11:02:33    1- 1326,618  98,30 2102                                  26

   14  07639 04  102   7 Luttmann Josef  04001      2.  11:03:09    4- 1325,044  98,16 2228                                  60

   15  03223 04  555   6 Klante M.u.B.   11013   23/  3 11:04:35    0  1325,040  98,01 1764                                 512

   16  03095 04  155   8 SG Niggemeier   16002      4.  11:04:21    2- 1324,564  97,87 2524   P                              28

   17  07676 03  371  10 SG Mattenklotz  09001      2.  10:55:56    1- 1324,418  97,73 3118 V                                90

   18  01578 04  187   6 Roemer Friedel  03003   22/ 12 11:01:14    2- 1324,199  97,59 2128                                  52

   19  08994 04  429   6 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      4.  11:06:34    0  1323,588  97,45 1829                                  21

   20  03223 04  580   8 Mehling A.u.K.  11002   41/ 16 11:01:05    2- 1322,931  97,30 2580 V P                             223

 

   21  08994 04  492   8 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      5.  11:06:51    0  1321,935  97,16 2758 V                                41

   22  03095 04  267w 11 Pohl Jacek      16012   17/  6 11:05:05    0  1321,782  97,02 3533 V P                              77

   23  03095 03 1259  10 Redieker Heiner 03008   25/ 15 11:03:17    0  1321,491  96,88 3118 V                                24

   24  01578 04  332   8 Redieker Heiner 03008      2.  11:03:20    0  1321,196  96,74 2934 V P                              48

   25  03469 04   80   9 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      3.  10:58:33    2- 1320,796  96,60 2761 V P                              58

   26  03095 04  113   8 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      2.  11:03:40    1- 1319,996  96,45 2587 V                                56

   27  01875 04  220w  6 SG Krumtuenger  07007   23/ 14 11:03:52    3- 1319,317  96,31 1899                                  33

   28  03095 03  310w  6 SG Niggemeier   16002      5.  11:05:22    2- 1318,589  96,17 1964                                  29

   29  03095 02  455w  8 SG Niggemeier   16002      6.  11:05:27    2- 1318,102  96,03 2608                                  30

   30  03095 04  843w  7 SG Niggemeier   16002      7.  11:05:29    2- 1317,907  95,89 2357 V P                              31

 

   31  03095 04  207w 10 SG Niggemeier   16002      8.  11:05:31    2- 1317,712  95,74 3239                                  40

   32  07639 03  196  11 Knepper F-J.    16010      2.  11:05:06    1- 1313,674  95,60 3371 V                                44

   33  01067 04  138w  7 SG Krumtuenger  07007      2.  11:04:52    3- 1313,451  95,46 2059 V P                              80

   34  08994 03   63   8 Stoeppel Heinz  14004   19/ 15 11:10:37    2- 1311,732  95,32 2587 V                                69

   35  07639 04  302   7 Willma Paul     04002   32/ 23 11:06:16    3- 1311,711  95,18 2413                                  36

   36  01578 04  130   8 Willma Paul     04002      2.  11:06:18    3- 1311,518  95,04 2763   P                              73

   37  02915 04  452w  6 Sonntag Franz   08009   25/ 10 11:05:18    0  1310,990  94,89 2119                                  45

   38  01875 04   93   7 Klockenbusch B. 07015   19/  7 11:05:20    0  1307,161  94,75 2278                                 104

   39  02915 04   70   8 Koch L.         08007   24/ 16 11:07:23    2- 1305,032  94,61 2432                                 100

   40  03095 02  468   8 SG Niggemeier   16002      9.  11:08:05    2- 1302,886  94,47 2587 V                                50

 

   41  08994 04  491   7 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      6.  11:10:27    0  1301,284  94,33 2044                                  47

   42  03983 03  246   6 Schomacher H.   12002   19/  7 11:10:05    2- 1300,840  94,18 2119 V                               153

   43  03095 04 1384w 11 SG Brand        16015   34/ 19 11:08:01    1- 1300,744  94,04 3357 V P                              92

   44  03095 02  111  10 Knepper F-J.    16010      3.  11:07:40    1- 1298,865  93,90 3359 V                                67

   45  02915 04  450w  7 Sonntag Franz   08009      2.  11:07:34    0  1297,932  93,76 2235                                 484

   46  03095 02 1241w  8 Lemke Wilfried  16006   24/ 14 11:08:56    1- 1297,436  93,62 2047                                  66

   47  08994 04  499   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      7.  11:11:12    0  1297,063  93,48  890                                  61

   48  03095 01  126  11 Redieker Heiner 03008      3.  11:07:31    0  1296,903  93,33 3533 V                                53

   49  06146 03  306   5 Deutschendorf W 10009   28/ 14 11:08:18    3- 1296,768  93,19 1549                                  51

   50  03095 03  315  10 SG Niggemeier   16002     10.  11:09:12    2- 1296,539  93,05 3239 V                               127

 

   51  06146 04  393   3 Deutschendorf W 10009      2.  11:08:24    3- 1296,200  92,91  953                                  95

   52  03223 03  812   9 Roemer Friedel  03003      2.  11:06:01    2- 1296,178  92,77 2937 V                                55

   53a 01578 04  355   8 Redieker Heiner 03008      4.  11:07:43    0  1295,764  92,62 2288   P                              54

   53b 03095 01  204   8 Redieker Heiner 03008      5.  11:07:43    0  1295,764  92,62 2112                                 112

   55  01578 04  203   8 Roemer Friedel  03003      3.  11:06:10    2- 1295,318  92,34 2474 V P                              83

   56  03095 03  200   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      3.  11:07:57    1- 1295,194  92,20 1003                                  75

   57  08994 03  773w  7 Meier G.u.S.    14006   27/ 12 11:14:15    2- 1294,360  92,06 2258                                  65

   58  03469 03  367   7 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      4.  11:03:05    2- 1293,960  91,91 1818 V                                93

   59  08994 03  571w  9 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003   39/ 16 11:12:26    2- 1293,915  91,77 2462 V                                72

   60  07639 04   69   8 Luttmann Josef  04001      3.  11:08:32    4- 1293,841  91,63 2281                                  97

 

   61  03095 04 1069   9 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      8.  11:11:50    0  1293,520  91,49 3058 V P                              62

   62  08994 03  817   9 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      9.  11:11:51    0  1293,427  91,35 2648 V                               114

   63  02915 04  206   8 Neitemeier N.   08006   17/  8 11:08:01    0  1293,384  91,21 2367                                 129

   64  02739 04 1258   6 Ahlers Georg    16005   19/  8 11:09:08    2- 1292,291  91,06 1482                                 240

   65  08994 04  363w  3 Meier G.u.S.    14006      2.  11:14:39    2- 1292,154  90,92  890                                 218

   66  03095 04  492   7 Lemke Wilfried  16006      2.  11:09:53    1- 1292,075  90,78 2343   P                              81

   67  04391 04 1103   9 Knepper F-J.    16010      4.  11:08:53    1- 1291,962  90,64 2777                                  70

   68  03095 03 1003w  5 Alers Ernst     16003   45/ 20 11:09:25    3- 1291,856  90,50 1639                                 111

   69  08994 03   70   8 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      2.  11:14:12    2- 1291,665  90,35 2842 V                               122

   70  03095 04  990   8 Knepper F-J.    16010      5.  11:08:57    1- 1291,585  90,21 2594   P                              71

 

   71  03095 04  914   9 Knepper F-J.    16010      6.  11:09:00    1- 1291,303  90,07 2768   P                              94

   72  08994 04  605w  8 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      2.  11:13:02    2- 1290,584  89,93 2459                                 125

   73  07639 02  104  10 Willma Paul     04002      3.  11:10:05    3- 1289,957  89,79 3118 V                                74

   74  07639 01  211   5 Willma Paul     04002      4.  11:10:06    3- 1289,863  89,65 1513                                  76

   75  03095 01  472   7 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      4.  11:08:54    1- 1289,819  89,50 2107 V                               126

   76  03095 03 1084   7 Willma Paul     04002      5.  11:10:10    3- 1289,490  89,36 2123                                  78

   77  03095 04 1098w  9 Pohl Jacek      16012      2.  11:10:44    0  1289,415  89,22 2703 V P                             165

   78  07639 03  206  11 Willma Paul     04002      6.  11:10:11    3- 1289,396  89,08 3533 V                               145

   79  07639 02  534   7 Hartkaemper H.  04005   23/ 15 11:15:48    3- 1289,120  88,94 2172                                  89

   80  01875 04  227w  4 SG Krumtuenger  07007      3.  11:09:08    3- 1288,999  88,79 1474                                  82

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 1


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

   81  03095 04  401w  5 Lemke Wilfried  16006      3.  11:10:26    1- 1288,991  88,65 1542                                 106

   82  01875 04  506w  6 SG Krumtuenger  07007      4.  11:09:14    3- 1288,436  88,51 1708                                 109

   83  01578 03  137   9 Roemer Friedel  03003      4.  11:07:24    2- 1288,294  88,37 2703                                 102

   84  01875 03  489   6 Gnibba Georg    07006   20/  3 11:09:50    1- 1286,609  88,23 2007                                 553

   85  01875 03   72   6 Hollenhorst H.  07002   24/ 11 11:10:13    0  1286,167  88,09 1766                                 202

   86  01983 02  165   8 Steinhoff Frank 09002   14/  5 11:02:36    1- 1285,897  87,94 2594 V                                87

   87  07676 04  149   5 Steinhoff Frank 09002      2.  11:02:37    1- 1285,800  87,80 1358 V P                             414

   88  07676 03  363   6 Vogel Bernhard  09004   21/  7 11:00:39    1- 1285,708  87,66 1928                                  98

   89  07639 03    1   6 Hartkaemper H.  04005      2.  11:16:29    3- 1285,396  87,52 2119                                 140

   90  07676 03  421   8 SG Mattenklotz  09001      3.  11:02:33    1- 1285,044  87,38 2587 V                               329

 

   91  06417 04   29   7 Mueller Ralf    14010   12/  1 11:14:22    3- 1284,951  87,23 1989                                     

   92  00057 04   49   6 SG Brand        16015      2.  11:10:50    1- 1284,873  87,09 1644                                 105

   93  03469 04   38   6 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      5.  11:04:41    2- 1284,747  86,95 2225                                 121

   94  08994 04  907  10 Knepper F-J.    16010      7.  11:10:20    1- 1283,829  86,81 3352 V P                              96

   95  05804 04  972   4 Deutschendorf W 10009      3.  11:10:37    3- 1283,744  86,67 1240                                 162

   96  03095 04  936   8 Knepper F-J.    16010      8.  11:10:24    1- 1283,458  86,52 2643                                 137

   97  07639 04   20   5 Luttmann Josef  04001      4.  11:10:23    4- 1283,454  86,38 1513                                 101

   98  07676 02  214   7 Vogel Bernhard  09004      2.  11:01:11    1- 1282,608  86,24 2179 V                               107

   99  07676 03  272   8 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006   27/  9 11:01:25    0  1282,094  86,10 2601 V                               117

  100  02915 03  109   8 Koch L.         08007      2.  11:11:28    2- 1282,013  85,96 2353                                 116

 

  101  07639 03  344   6 Luttmann Josef  04001      5.  11:10:53    4- 1280,675  85,82 2304                                 108

  102  01578 04  163   7 Roemer Friedel  03003      5.  11:08:49    2- 1280,319  85,67 2469                                 191

  103  02416 04   57   8 Brandhoff W.    17004   20/ 12 11:11:33    1- 1280,119  85,53 2288                                 154

  104  01875 03  140   5 Klockenbusch B. 07015      2.  11:10:13    0  1279,434  85,39 1592                                 208

  105  03095 04 1016w  8 SG Brand        16015      3.  11:11:57    1- 1278,688  85,25 2353   P                             152

  106  03095 04  413   6 Lemke Wilfried  16006      4.  11:12:21    1- 1278,359  85,11 2225                                 110

  107  07676 04  263   4 Vogel Bernhard  09004      3.  11:01:58    1- 1278,082  84,96 1177 V                               292

  108  07639 04   86   5 Luttmann Josef  04001      6.  11:11:24    4- 1277,817  84,82 1448                                 124

  109  01875 03  257   8 SG Krumtuenger  07007      5.  11:11:14    3- 1277,295  84,68 2531 V                               258

  110  03095 03  555   6 Lemke Wilfried  16006      5.  11:12:36    1- 1276,985  84,54 2049                                 115

 

  111  03095 03 1305w  5 Alers Ernst     16003      2.  11:12:06    3- 1276,924  84,40 1648                                 141

  112  01578 02  486  10 Redieker Heiner 03008      6.  11:11:05    0  1276,886  84,26 2942                                 113

  113  01578 04  331   8 Redieker Heiner 03008      7.  11:11:07    0  1276,702  84,11 2409   P                             118

  114  08994 03  903   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     10.  11:14:54    0  1276,633  83,97  538                                 342

  115  03095 03  571   4 Lemke Wilfried  16006      6.  11:12:40    1- 1276,619  83,83 1219                                 133

  116  02915 04   50   8 Koch L.         08007      3.  11:12:27    2- 1276,590  83,69 2409                                 144

  117  07676 04  392   5 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      2.  11:02:23    0  1276,521  83,55 1768                                 296

  118  01578 04  336   9 Redieker Heiner 03008      8.  11:11:09    0  1276,517  83,40 2633 V P                             120

  119  06146 02  167   4 Hinz Heiner     10005   18/  5 11:09:02    0  1276,439  83,26 1339 V                               187

  120  01578 03 1116   8 Redieker Heiner 03008      9.  11:11:13    0  1276,149  83,12 2700 V                               173

 

  121  03469 04   45   5 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      6.  11:06:16    2- 1275,758  82,98 1363                                 123

  122  08994 03   79   8 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      3.  11:17:09    2- 1275,600  82,84 2288 V                               128

  123  03469 03  424   8 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      7.  11:06:19    2- 1275,476  82,70 2587 V                               130

  124  07639 03  381   7 Luttmann Josef  04001      7.  11:11:50    4- 1275,429  82,55 2399                                 290

  125  08994 03  557   7 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      3.  11:15:49    2- 1275,353  82,41 2357                                 197

  126  03095 02  689   6 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      5.  11:11:32    1- 1275,150  82,27 1892                                 138

  127  03095 03  326w 10 SG Niggemeier   16002     11.  11:13:03    2- 1275,123  82,13 3359 V                               157

  128  08994 03   77   5 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      4.  11:17:15    2- 1275,062  81,99 1470                                 134

  129  02915 04  201   6 Neitemeier N.   08006      2.  11:11:19    0  1274,932  81,84 1957                                 131

  130  03469 03  306   7 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      8.  11:06:26    2- 1274,819  81,70 2107                                 170

 

  131  02915 04  143   6 Neitemeier N.   08006      3.  11:11:21    0  1274,748  81,56 1813                                 228

  132  01020 04   26w  4 Westarp F.u.K.  18005   45/ 16 11:09:07    2- 1274,344  81,42 1226                                 135

  133  00507 04  244   8 Lemke Wilfried  16006      7.  11:13:06    1- 1274,246  81,28 2474   P                             159

  134  08994 04   20   8 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      5.  11:17:25    2- 1274,167  81,13 2247 V P                             175

  135  01020 04   44   4 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      2.  11:09:09    2- 1274,159  80,99 1274                                 166

  136  06146 04  514   4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008   20/ 10 11:10:33    2- 1274,043  80,85 1474                                 204

  137  03095 00  657  10 Knepper F-J.    16010      9.  11:12:09    1- 1273,783  80,71 2998 V                               139

  138  03095 01  421   8 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      6.  11:11:48    1- 1273,683  80,57 2452 V                               143

  139  03095 03   46   9 Knepper F-J.    16010     10.  11:12:11    1- 1273,600  80,43 2761 V                               215

  140  07639 04  280   7 Hartkaemper H.  04005      3.  11:18:41    3- 1273,551  80,28 2186                                 192

 

  141  03095 02  229   5 Alers Ernst     16003      3.  11:12:44    3- 1273,450  80,14 1405 V                               142

  142  03095 04 1076   8 Alers Ernst     16003      4.  11:12:45    3- 1273,359  80,00 2481   P                             155

  143  03095 03  249   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      7.  11:11:52    1- 1273,317  79,86  709                                 146

  144  02915 01  414   6 Koch L.         08007      4.  11:13:03    2- 1273,304  79,72 1935                                 209

  145  07639 03  255   6 Willma Paul     04002      7.  11:13:06    3- 1273,266  79,57 2056                                 148

  146  03095 02  662   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      8.  11:11:53    1- 1273,226  79,43 1339                                 147

  147  03095 03  245   6 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      9.  11:11:54    1- 1273,134  79,29 1757                                 150

  148  03095 03 1083   6 Willma Paul     04002      8.  11:13:09    3- 1272,993  79,15 1750                                 171

  149  03223 02   28   8 Heese E.u.C.    11010   30/  6 11:09:39    0  1272,985  79,01 2538 V                               320

  150  03095 03  241   7 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     10.  11:11:56    1- 1272,951  78,87 2348 V                               156

 

  151  08994 03  151   7 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005   31/  8 11:15:51    2- 1272,782  78,72 2357                                 434

  152  03095 02  807  10 SG Brand        16015      4.  11:13:02    1- 1272,744  78,58 3118 V                               161

  153  03983 02  418   9 Schomacher H.   12002      2.  11:15:10    2- 1272,725  78,44 2768 V                               249

  154  02416 02  110   5 Brandhoff W.    17004      2.  11:12:54    1- 1272,700  78,30 1279                                 163

  155  03095 03 1301   6 Alers Ernst     16003      5.  11:12:53    3- 1272,630  78,16 1878 V                               229

  156  03095 03  220   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     11.  11:12:00    1- 1272,585  78,01 1006                                 160

  157  03095 04  171w  4 SG Niggemeier   16002     12.  11:13:31    2- 1272,575  77,87 1226                                 207

  158  04294 04   88   4 Glarmin Werner  09010   42/ 11 11:04:53    1- 1272,543  77,73 1305                                 205

  159  03095 04  477w  6 Lemke Wilfried  16006      8.  11:13:25    1- 1272,517  77,59 1878                                 194

  160  03095 04  144   6 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     12.  11:12:02    1- 1272,402  77,45 1757                                 168

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 2


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  161  03095 04 1021   8 SG Brand        16015      5.  11:13:06    1- 1272,380  77,30 2353                                 167

  162  02739 02 1342   5 Deutschendorf W 10009      4.  11:12:41    3- 1272,345  77,16 1463                                 221

  163  02416 04   32   7 Brandhoff W.    17004      3.  11:12:58    1- 1272,336  77,02 1931                                 188

  164a 03223 04  249w  5 Beckhoff Martin 11004   14/  6 11:10:19    1- 1272,321  76,88 1279                                 297

  164b 03095 03  449w  3 Pohl Jacek      16012      3.  11:13:50    0  1272,321  76,88  883 V                               246

  166  01020 04    7   7 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      3.  11:09:29    2- 1272,308  76,60 1938                                 271

  167  03095 00    4   7 SG Brand        16015      6.  11:13:08    1- 1272,198  76,45 2114                                 201

  168  03095 04 1104   6 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     13.  11:12:07    1- 1271,946  76,31 1928                                 177

  169  06146 04  231   6 Damerow Heinz   10004   20/ 11 11:10:05    0  1271,939  76,17 1892                                 176

  170  03469 04   98   5 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      9.  11:06:57    2- 1271,917  76,03 1549                                 174

 

  171  07639 04  336   5 Willma Paul     04002      9.  11:13:21    3- 1271,902  75,89 1634                                 178

  172  06417 03 1066w  9 Iseke Engelbert 14001   28/  9 11:16:15    2- 1271,884  75,74 2696 V                               181

  173  03095 01  115   9 Redieker Heiner 03008     10.  11:12:00    0  1271,841  75,60 2944 V                               216

  174  03469 03  414   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     10.  11:06:58    2- 1271,824  75,46  468                                 179

  175  08994 03   21w  8 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      6.  11:17:52    2- 1271,757  75,32 2884 V                               199

  176  06146 01  595   8 Damerow Heinz   10004      2.  11:10:07    0  1271,755  75,18 2353 V                               196

  177  03095 04  118   8 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     14.  11:12:10    1- 1271,672  75,04 2402                                 220

  178  07639 02  137w  6 Willma Paul     04002     10.  11:13:24    3- 1271,630  74,89 1998                                 180

  179  03469 03  359   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     11.  11:07:01    2- 1271,544  74,75 1418                                 283

  180  07639 03  223   9 Willma Paul     04002     11.  11:13:25    3- 1271,539  74,61 2768 V                               184

 

  181  06417 03 1063w  5 Iseke Engelbert 14001      2.  11:16:19    2- 1271,525  74,47 1479                                 185

  182  00787 02   94   8 Thurau Winfried 02003      2.  11:13:30    3- 1271,317  74,33 2346                                 200

  183  03704 02  531   9 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004   17/  8 11:07:25    0  1271,279  74,18 2703 V                               210

  184  01578 04  111   8 Willma Paul     04002     12.  11:13:28    3- 1271,267  74,04 2288   P                             193

  185  08994 03  293w  7 Iseke Engelbert 14001      3.  11:16:22    2- 1271,256  73,90 2044                                 189

  186  04107 03  731w  7 Erlenkoetter G. 19003   25/  8 11:16:12    2- 1271,171  73,76 2107                                 224

  187  01578 02  531   5 Hinz Heiner     10005      2.  11:09:59    0  1271,166  73,62 1754 V                               273

  188  02416 02  111   9 Brandhoff W.    17004      4.  11:13:11    1- 1271,154  73,48 2937                                 303

  189  06558 04  538w  7 Iseke Engelbert 14001      4.  11:16:26    2- 1270,898  73,33 2165                                 365

  190  03095 04  835   7 Schramm Norbert 16007   16/  7 11:01:54    1- 1270,882  73,19 2044 V P                             195

 

  191  01578 03  100   5 Roemer Friedel  03003      6.  11:10:31    2- 1270,878  73,05 1576                                 308

  192  04115 01  276   6 Hartkaemper H.  04005      4.  11:19:12    3- 1270,800  72,91 1836                                 298

  193  07639 04  304   6 Willma Paul     04002     13.  11:13:40    3- 1270,179  72,77 1708                                 262

  194  03095 03  623   8 Lemke Wilfried  16006      9.  11:13:51    1- 1270,160  72,62 2821                                 244

  195  03095 03 1244   8 Schramm Norbert 16007      2.  11:02:03    1- 1270,024  72,48 2529 V                               198

  196  06146 04  264   6 Damerow Heinz   10004      3.  11:10:26    0  1270,007  72,34 1750                                 243

  197  03469 03  495w  9 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      4.  11:16:49    2- 1269,968  72,20 2903 V                               206

  198  03095 04  857   8 Schramm Norbert 16007      3.  11:02:05    1- 1269,833  72,06 2459                                 438

  199  08994 04   13   4 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      7.  11:18:15    2- 1269,711  71,91 1006                                 227

  200  00787 04  259   7 Thurau Winfried 02003      3.  11:13:48    3- 1269,686  71,77 2010                                 235

 

  201  00057 03  209   8 SG Brand        16015      7.  11:13:36    1- 1269,657  71,63 2580 V                               203

  202  01875 02  118   5 Hollenhorst H.  07002      2.  11:13:13    0  1269,622  71,49 1634                                 248

  203  03095 04 1020   6 SG Brand        16015      8.  11:13:37    1- 1269,566  71,35 1829                                 225

  204  06146 04  476w  5 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      2.  11:11:22    2- 1269,546  71,21 1704                                 241

  205  07676 03  610w  6 Glarmin Werner  09010      2.  11:05:25    1- 1269,533  71,06 1701                                 233

  206  03095 03  179w  8 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      5.  11:16:55    2- 1269,432  70,92 2353                                 212

  207  03095 02  491   8 SG Niggemeier   16002     13.  11:14:07    2- 1269,315  70,78 2700                                 264

  208  01875 02  185   6 Klockenbusch B. 07015      3.  11:12:04    0  1269,234  70,64 1701                                 226

  209  02915 03  473   9 Koch L.         08007      5.  11:13:48    2- 1269,220  70,50 2768 V                               213

  210  03704 02  502  11 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      2.  11:07:49    0  1269,047  70,35 3292 V                               277

 

  211  08994 04  774   3 Passon Benedikt 14012   49/  4 11:14:26    3- 1268,854  70,21 1124                                 334

  212  08994 04  650w  6 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      6.  11:17:03    2- 1268,718  70,07 1892                                 265

  213  02915 04  427   7 Koch L.         08007      6.  11:13:54    2- 1268,678  69,93 2017                                 217

  214  02120 03  288   9 Wiegel Fritz    05004   18/  7 11:10:10    3- 1268,470  69,79 2937                                 270

  215  03095 02  116   7 Knepper F-J.    16010     11.  11:13:08    1- 1268,411  69,65 1938                                 255

  216  01578 03 1125   5 Redieker Heiner 03008     11.  11:12:39    0  1268,287  69,50 1689                                 252

  217  02915 02  379   6 Koch L.         08007      7.  11:13:59    2- 1268,226  69,36 1836                                 259

  218  08994 04  325   7 Meier G.u.S.    14006      3.  11:19:05    2- 1268,197  69,22 2251 V                               245

  219  00787 01  287   6 Klottka Siegf.  02005   24/ 10 11:14:18    1- 1268,190  69,08 1537                                 261

  220  03095 02  627   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     15.  11:12:49    1- 1268,122  68,94 1298                                 391

 

  221  06146 04  360   3 Deutschendorf W 10009      5.  11:13:28    3- 1268,077  68,79  888                                 254

  222  01578 02  103   8 Hesse Theobald  03009   22/  5 11:12:31    2- 1267,968  68,65 2529 V                               242

  223  03095 02  840   6 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      2.  11:10:41    2- 1267,884  68,51 1928                                 267

  224  04107 04  824   5 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      2.  11:16:49    2- 1267,862  68,37 1308                                 475

  225  03095 03 1137   6 SG Brand        16015      9.  11:13:56    1- 1267,848  68,23 1829                                 237

  226  01875 01  245   8 Klockenbusch B. 07015      4.  11:12:20    0  1267,778  68,09 2693                                 230

  227  08994 03   86w  8 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      8.  11:18:37    2- 1267,760  67,94 2481 V                               374

  228  02915 03  264   7 Neitemeier N.   08006      4.  11:12:39    0  1267,625  67,80 1868                                 260

  229  06069 04   39   3 Alers Ernst     16003      6.  11:13:50    3- 1267,461  67,66  719                                 285

  230  01875 04   97   5 Klockenbusch B. 07015      5.  11:12:24    0  1267,414  67,52 1810                                 263

 

  231  01578 00  126w  6 Stoeppel Herman 03004   23/  7 11:11:17    2- 1267,293  67,38 1933 V                               239

  232  03095 04  603   8 Schaetz Tobias  16009   22/  7 11:14:12    2- 1267,292  67,23 2828                                 236

  233a 07676 04  209   5 Glarmin Werner  09010      3.  11:05:49    1- 1267,284  67,09 1414                                 234

  233b 07676 03  608w  5 Glarmin Werner  09010      4.  11:05:49    1- 1267,284  67,09 1583                                 304

  235  00787 02   57   8 Thurau Winfried 02003      4.  11:14:16    3- 1267,157  66,81 2346                                 358

  236  03095 04 1253   3 Schaetz Tobias  16009      2.  11:14:14    2- 1267,112  66,67  883                                 313

  237  03095 01  933   9 SG Brand        16015     10.  11:14:05    1- 1267,035  66,52 2703 V                               238

  238  03095 04 1387   6 SG Brand        16015     11.  11:14:07    1- 1266,855  66,38 2169                                 350

  239  01578 04 1140w 10 Stoeppel Herman 03004      2.  11:11:23    2- 1266,745  66,24 2998 V P                             276

  240  02739 04 1364   4 Ahlers Georg    16005      2.  11:13:47    2- 1266,591  66,10 1289                                 375

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 3


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  241  06146 04  520   6 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      3.  11:11:55    2- 1266,536  65,96 1750                                 348

  242  01578 02  110   5 Hesse Theobald  03009      2.  11:12:51    2- 1266,153  65,82 1549                                 366

  243  06146 01  527   8 Damerow Heinz   10004      4.  11:11:11    0  1265,887  65,67 2409 V                               250

  244  08994 02  652   6 Lemke Wilfried  16006     10.  11:14:39    1- 1265,830  65,53 1984                                 251

  245  08994 03  690w  6 Meier G.u.S.    14006      4.  11:19:32    2- 1265,815  65,39 2225                                 256

  246  03095 04  300   6 Pohl Jacek      16012      4.  11:15:03    0  1265,735  65,25 2063 V                               448

  247  01578 03  990w  5 Redder Heinz    03001   25/  5 11:11:09    2- 1265,606  65,11 1648                                 565

  248  01875 03   71   5 Hollenhorst H.  07002      3.  11:13:58    0  1265,552  64,96 1954                                 360

  249  03983 03  237   7 Schomacher H.   12002      3.  11:16:31    2- 1265,462  64,82 1994 V                               253

  250  06146 04  266   9 Damerow Heinz   10004      5.  11:11:16    0  1265,431  64,68 2768 V P                             338

 

  251  03095 04  422   4 Lemke Wilfried  16006     11.  11:14:44    1- 1265,380  64,54 1226   P                             279

  252  01578 03 1142   9 Redieker Heiner 03008     12.  11:13:12    0  1265,296  64,40 2703 V                               307

  253  03983 04   93   5 Schomacher H.   12002      4.  11:16:33    2- 1265,284  64,26 1400                                 294

  254  01578 04  204   3 Deutschendorf W 10009      6.  11:14:01    3- 1265,097  64,11  883                                 257

  255  03095 04  904   6 Knepper F-J.    16010     12.  11:13:48    1- 1264,794  63,97 1935                                 274

  256  08994 04  382w  8 Meier G.u.S.    14006      5.  11:19:44    2- 1264,759  63,83 2587 V                               347

  257  06146 04  364  10 Deutschendorf W 10009      7.  11:14:05    3- 1264,737  63,69 3118 V P                             284

  258  01875 04  202   6 SG Krumtuenger  07007      6.  11:13:32    3- 1264,718  63,55 1892                                 266

  259  02915 03  116   9 Koch L.         08007      8.  11:14:38    2- 1264,713  63,40 3009 V                               424

  260  02915 03  251   6 Neitemeier N.   08006      5.  11:13:12    0  1264,636  63,26 1757                                 383

 

  261  00787 04  322   8 Klottka Siegf.  02005      2.  11:14:59    1- 1264,502  63,12 2281                                 269

  262  07639 01  239  10 Willma Paul     04002     14.  11:14:43    3- 1264,498  62,98 3183 V                               323

  263  01875 02  197   6 Klockenbusch B. 07015      6.  11:12:58    0  1264,331  62,84 2119                                 337

  264a 03095 03  336   4 SG Niggemeier   16002     14.  11:15:03    2- 1264,275  62,70 1460                                 272

  264b 08994 03  516w  4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      7.  11:17:53    2- 1264,275  62,70 1006                                 286

  266  01875 03  261   7 SG Krumtuenger  07007      7.  11:13:38    3- 1264,177  62,41 2399 V                               268

  267  03223 04  138   8 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      3.  11:11:24    2- 1263,958  62,27 2432   P                             282

  268  01067 04  137w  8 SG Krumtuenger  07007      8.  11:13:41    3- 1263,906  62,13 2233 V P                             340

  269  00787 04   61   5 Klottka Siegf.  02005      3.  11:15:06    1- 1263,875  61,99 1349                                 362

  270  02120 03  283   7 Wiegel Fritz    05004      2.  11:11:01    3- 1263,804  61,84 2114                                 357

 

  271  01020 04  106   4 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      4.  11:11:02    2- 1263,774  61,70 1418                                 332

  272  03095 02  456   9 SG Niggemeier   16002     15.  11:15:09    2- 1263,738  61,56 2768 V                               278

  273  06146 04  447   3 Hinz Heiner     10005      3.  11:11:22    0  1263,566  61,42  804                                 343

  274  03095 03   40   7 Knepper F-J.    16010     13.  11:14:02    1- 1263,533  61,28 2285                                 312

  275  03223 03  250   8 Seppel Michael  11011   21/  3 11:11:28    1- 1263,521  61,13 2218 V              20,00 33         466

  276  01578 04 1154w  6 Stoeppel Herman 03004      3.  11:12:01    2- 1263,288  60,99 1708                                 280

  277  03704 04  408   4 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      3.  11:08:52    0  1263,225  60,85 1240                                 295

  278  03095 04  227   8 SG Niggemeier   16002     16.  11:15:17    2- 1263,021  60,71 2483                                 309

  279  03095 02 1271w  6 Lemke Wilfried  16006     12.  11:15:11    1- 1262,959  60,57 1836                                 281

  280  01578 03   19w 10 Stoeppel Herman 03004      4.  11:12:05    2- 1262,925  60,43 3111 V                               287

 

  281  03095 04  403w  7 Lemke Wilfried  16006     13.  11:15:12    1- 1262,870  60,28 2073                                 370

  282  03223 04  634   6 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      4.  11:11:37    2- 1262,776  60,14 1822                                 319

  283  03469 03  368   7 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     12.  11:08:37    2- 1262,646  60,00 2343                                 326

  284  06146 03  310   3 Deutschendorf W 10009      8.  11:14:29    3- 1262,580  59,86 1059                                 344

  285  03095 04 1062w  6 Alers Ernst     16003      7.  11:14:45    3- 1262,513  59,72 1574                                 359

  286  08994 02  483   8 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      8.  11:18:13    2- 1262,506  59,57 2608                                 346

  287  01578 02  588w  8 Stoeppel Herman 03004      5.  11:12:11    2- 1262,381  59,43 2339                                 341

  288  01020 04  315   1 Witte Georg     18004   24/  2 11:11:19    1- 1262,252  59,29  294                                 560

  289  01875 04  380w  7 Sinnerbrink L.  07013   22/ 10 11:14:07    0  1262,157  59,15 2102                                 291

  290  07639 04  122   3 Luttmann Josef  04001      8.  11:14:17    4- 1262,095  59,01 1124                                 468

 

  291  01875 04  377w  6 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      2.  11:14:09    0  1261,977  58,87 1894                                 354

  292  07672 04 1251   3 Vogel Bernhard  09004      4.  11:04:48    1- 1261,975  58,72 1045   P                             349

  293  03223 04  182   6 Rother Anja     11009   23/  5 11:11:45    2- 1261,967  58,58 1892 V P                             404

  294  03983 04   69   5 Schomacher H.   12002      5.  11:17:11    2- 1261,905  58,44 1542 V P                             503

  295  03704 04  433   6 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      4.  11:09:07    0  1261,846  58,30 1602 V P                             333

  296  07676 04  328   8 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      3.  11:04:59    0  1261,769  58,16 2409   P                             301

  297  03223 03  545w  6 Beckhoff Martin 11004      2.  11:12:15    1- 1261,731  58,01 1658                                 352

  298  07639 03   53   9 Hartkaemper H.  04005      5.  11:20:58    3- 1261,485  57,87 2937                                 322

  299  00787 04  204   3 Densborn Juerge 02007   12/  4 11:11:50    0  1261,454  57,73  719   P                             372

  300  02915 02  274   7 Weitkemper H.   08008   17/  5 11:14:33    0  1261,386  57,59 2278                                 485

 

  301  07676 03  249   7 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      4.  11:05:05    0  1261,208  57,45 2228 V                               373

  302  06146 99  124   5 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012   24/  5 11:12:56    1- 1261,202  57,30 1592 V                               327

  303  02416 04    9   8 Brandhoff W.    17004      5.  11:15:03    1- 1261,059  57,16 2474                                 306

  304  07676 03  603w  8 Glarmin Werner  09010      5.  11:06:57    1- 1260,956  57,02 2452                                 311

  305  01020 04  162   6 Goldstein H.    18001   28/  3 11:12:42    4- 1260,889  56,88 1836   P                             445

  306  02416 04   11   5 Brandhoff W.    17004      6.  11:15:06    1- 1260,791  56,74 1549                                 318

  307  03095 03 1256   9 Redieker Heiner 03008     13.  11:14:02    0  1260,790  56,60 2703                                 321

  308  01578 04  169   8 Roemer Friedel  03003      7.  11:12:22    2- 1260,762  56,45 2580 V P                             316

  309a 03095 02  476  11 SG Niggemeier   16002     17.  11:15:44    2- 1260,611  56,31 3533 V                               310

  309b 03095 03  319   4 SG Niggemeier   16002     18.  11:15:44    2- 1260,611  56,31 1219                                 315

 

  311  07676 03  143   6 Glarmin Werner  09010      6.  11:07:01    1- 1260,586  56,03 1653                                 389

  312  03095 01  302   9 Knepper F-J.    16010     14.  11:14:39    1- 1260,213  55,89 2840                                 317

  313a 03095 04  572   8 Schaetz Tobias  16009      3.  11:15:31    2- 1260,208  55,74 2763                                 314

  313b 03095 04  598   5 Schaetz Tobias  16009      4.  11:15:31    2- 1260,208  55,74 1542                                 367

  315  03095 04  209   4 SG Niggemeier   16002     19.  11:15:49    2- 1260,165  55,46  985                                 336

  316  01578 03  103   6 Roemer Friedel  03003      8.  11:12:31    2- 1259,948  55,32 1622                                 499

  317  03095 04  918   5 Knepper F-J.    16010     15.  11:14:43    1- 1259,855  55,18 1477                                 418

  318  02416 02  120   6 Brandhoff W.    17004      7.  11:15:19    1- 1259,630  55,04 1467                                 570

  319  03223 04  644  10 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      5.  11:12:15    2- 1259,333  54,89 3289 V P                             405

  320  03223 02   71   6 Heese E.u.C.    11010      2.  11:12:10    0  1259,186  54,75 1723 V                               463

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 4


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  321  01578 04  365   6 Redieker Heiner 03008     14.  11:14:22    0  1258,997  54,61 1813                                 351

  322  07639 04  199   5 Hartkaemper H.  04005      6.  11:21:27    3- 1258,961  54,47 1592                                 470

  323  07639 04  328   7 Willma Paul     04002     15.  11:15:45    3- 1258,957  54,33 2102                                 335

  324  03095 02  260w  5 Grothe Bernhard 16011   37/  5 11:14:38    1- 1258,956  54,18 1542                                 397

  325  01983 04  931   6 Harlinghausen J 06001   30/ 10 11:10:45    1- 1258,917  54,04 1743                                 535

  326  03469 01  910   6 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     13.  11:09:18    2- 1258,884  53,90 1708 V                               328

  327  06146 04  200   2 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      2.  11:13:22    1- 1258,860  53,76  709                                 331

  328  03469 03  304   7 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     14.  11:09:21    2- 1258,609  53,62 2017 V                               369

  329  07676 03  403   8 SG Mattenklotz  09001      4.  11:07:15    1- 1258,469  53,48 2459                                 492

  330  03704 01  424   5 Hundehege Josef 15002   19/  4 11:02:38    0  1258,414  53,33 1569                                 511

 

  331  06146 99  115   4 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      3.  11:13:28    1- 1258,321  53,19 1418 V                               507

  332  01020 04   43w  3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      5.  11:12:03    2- 1258,238  53,05 1045                                 353

  333  03704 04  461   6 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      5.  11:09:47    0  1258,185  52,91 1991 V P                             371

  334  08994 00  303w  7 Passon Benedikt 14012      2.  11:16:27    3- 1258,034  52,77 1938                                 339

  335  06404 04  388w  5 Willma Paul     04002     16.  11:15:58    3- 1257,801  52,62 1463                                 399

  336  03095 04  182w  9 SG Niggemeier   16002     20.  11:16:16    2- 1257,766  52,48 2712   P                             382

  337  01875 03  136   8 Klockenbusch B. 07015      7.  11:14:11    0  1257,762  52,34 2587                                    

  338  06146 02  480   7 Damerow Heinz   10004      6.  11:12:41    0  1257,727  52,20 2179 V                               562

  339  08994 04  753   5 Passon Benedikt 14012      3.  11:16:32    3- 1257,591  52,06 1187                                 684

  340  01875 04  523   7 SG Krumtuenger  07007      9.  11:14:52    3- 1257,540  51,91 1866                                 379

 

  341  01578 01  204w  7 Stoeppel Herman 03004      6.  11:13:05    2- 1257,508  51,77 2044                                 579

  342  08994 02  696w  6 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     11.  11:18:29    0  1257,451  51,63 1836                                 384

  343  01578 02  543   7 Hinz Heiner     10005      4.  11:12:30    0  1257,406  51,49 2285 V                               387

  344  06146 01  178   9 Deutschendorf W 10009      9.  11:15:27    3- 1257,397  51,35 3065 V                               345

  345  06146 03  304  12 Deutschendorf W 10009     10.  11:15:31    3- 1257,041  51,21 3707 V                               355

  346  03469 04  174   6 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      9.  11:19:16    2- 1256,966  51,06 2056   P                             408

  347  08994 02  182w  5 Meier G.u.S.    14006      6.  11:21:14    2- 1256,896  50,92 1279                                 368

  348  06146 03  453w 10 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      4.  11:13:42    2- 1256,873  50,78 3118 V                               561

  349  07676 02  211   5 Vogel Bernhard  09004      5.  11:05:43    1- 1256,850  50,64 1414                                 614

  350  03095 04 1011w  6 SG Brand        16015     12.  11:15:59    1- 1256,835  50,50 1863                                 416

 

  351  01578 02  752   6 Redieker Heiner 03008     15.  11:14:47    0  1256,763  50,35 2070                                    

  352  03223 04  288   5 Beckhoff Martin 11004      3.  11:13:11    1- 1256,681  50,21 1279   P                             442

  353  01020 04  111   3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      6.  11:12:21    2- 1256,613  50,07 1045                                 401

  354  01875 02  511   5 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      3.  11:15:09    0  1256,611  49,93 1648                                 450

  355  06146 04  404   9 Deutschendorf W 10009     11.  11:15:36    3- 1256,597  49,79 2867 V P                             392

  356  07776 03  199   8 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005   10/  2 11:06:29    0  1256,596  49,65 2459                                 361

  357  02614 04  116   6 Wiegel Fritz    05004      3.  11:12:22    3- 1256,463  49,50 2104                 7,00 43         385

  358  00787 03    4   5 Thurau Winfried 02003      5.  11:16:16    3- 1256,433  49,36 1662                                 431

  359  03095 04 1060w  4 Alers Ernst     16003      8.  11:15:54    3- 1256,359  49,22 1368                                 363

  360  01875 04   16   6 Hollenhorst H.  07002      4.  11:15:41    0  1256,334  49,08 1998                                 380

 

  361  07676 03  527   8 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      2.  11:06:32    0  1256,318  48,94 2360                                    

  362  00787 04  312   7 Klottka Siegf.  02005      4.  11:16:32    1- 1256,216  48,79 1994                                 417

  363  03095 02  230w  7 Alers Ernst     16003      9.  11:15:56    3- 1256,182  48,65 2293                                 393

  364  01875 03  209   6 Krumkamp Herm.  07001   22/  3 11:14:53    0  1256,087  48,51 1757                                 687

  365  08994 02  540w  8 Iseke Engelbert 14001      5.  11:19:14    2- 1256,025  48,37 2353 V                               590

  366  01578 04  703   7 Hesse Theobald  03009      3.  11:14:44    2- 1255,996  48,23 1938                                 554

  367  03095 04  552   6 Schaetz Tobias  16009      5.  11:16:21    2- 1255,765  48,09 1836                                 477

  368  08994 03  635   5 Meier G.u.S.    14006      7.  11:21:28    2- 1255,681  47,94 1592                                 464

  369  03469 04   55   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     15.  11:09:56    2- 1255,417  47,80 1305                                 515

  370  03095 03  583   4 Lemke Wilfried  16006     14.  11:16:36    1- 1255,398  47,66  943                                    

 

  371  03704 04  438   3 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      6.  11:10:20    0  1255,181  47,52 1059                                 377

  372  03095 99 1349   7 Densborn Juerge 02007      2.  11:13:00    0  1255,137  47,38 2364 V                               439

  373  07676 04  442   7 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      5.  11:06:11    0  1255,075  47,23 2406   P                             576

  374  08994 04  930w  6 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      9.  11:21:02    2- 1255,051  47,09 1588   P                             460

  375a 02739 04 1276   5 Ahlers Georg    16005      3.  11:15:56    2- 1255,050  46,95 1328                                 376

  375b 02739 04 1264   3 Ahlers Georg    16005      4.  11:15:56    2- 1255,050  46,95  769                                 378

  377  03704 04  452   6 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      7.  11:10:22    0  1254,999  46,67 2183 V P                             583

  378  02739 04 1321   7 Ahlers Georg    16005      5.  11:15:57    2- 1254,962  46,52 2107                                 457

  379  01875 04  503w  6 SG Krumtuenger  07007     10.  11:15:22    3- 1254,869  46,38 1637                                 502

  380  01875 03   94   9 Hollenhorst H.  07002      5.  11:15:58    0  1254,826  46,24 2939                                 388

 

  381  08994 04  858w  4 Meier Frank     14008    8/  1 11:21:36    2- 1254,637  46,10 1233                                     

  382  03095 03  328w  8 SG Niggemeier   16002     21.  11:16:52    2- 1254,580  45,96 2474                                 394

  383  02915 03  247   5 Neitemeier N.   08006      6.  11:15:05    0  1254,504  45,82 1477                                 447

  384  08994 04  412w  5 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     12.  11:19:04    0  1254,382  45,67 1597                                 386

  385  02120 03  149   9 Wiegel Fritz    05004      4.  11:12:46    3- 1254,305  45,53 2703                      43         436

  386  08994 04  426  10 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     13.  11:19:05    0  1254,295  45,39 2942 V P                             449

  387  06146 03  369   9 Hinz Heiner     10005      5.  11:13:05    0  1254,260  45,25 2824 V                                   

  388  01875 04   22   6 Hollenhorst H.  07002      6.  11:16:05    0  1254,205  45,11 1829                                 398

  389  07676 03  615w  7 Glarmin Werner  09010      7.  11:08:11    1- 1254,141  44,96 2307                                 390

  390  06221 02   49w  9 Glarmin Werner  09010      8.  11:08:12    1- 1254,050  44,82 2995                                 395

 

  391  03095 04  137   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     16.  11:15:26    1- 1254,028  44,68 1460                                 396

  392  06146 04  376   5 Deutschendorf W 10009     12.  11:16:05    3- 1254,025  44,54 1810 V                               581

  393  03095 04 1214w  4 Alers Ernst     16003     10.  11:16:21    3- 1253,968  44,40 1474                                 402

  394  03095 03  330   7 SG Niggemeier   16002     22.  11:16:59    2- 1253,962  44,26 2017                                 498

  395  07676 04  184   6 Glarmin Werner  09010      9.  11:08:13    1- 1253,958  44,11 1928                                 519

  396  03095 04  145   6 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     17.  11:15:27    1- 1253,940  43,97 1836                                 409

  397  03095 02  293w  5 Grothe Bernhard 16011      2.  11:15:35    1- 1253,879  43,83 1704                                 542

  398  01875 02  146   5 Hollenhorst H.  07002      7.  11:16:09    0  1253,851  43,69 1542                                 566

  399a 07639 03  249   7 Willma Paul     04002     17.  11:16:43    3- 1253,817  43,55 1938                                 400

  399b 07639 04  334   8 Willma Paul     04002     18.  11:16:43    3- 1253,817  43,55 2601 V P                             406

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 5


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  401  01020 04   35w  4 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      7.  11:12:53    2- 1253,736  43,26 1219                                 412

  402  03095 01 1147   8 Alers Ernst     16003     11.  11:16:24    3- 1253,703  43,12 2126 V                               419

  403  03983 03  281w  2 Buecker Joh.    12007   29/  4 11:17:33    2- 1253,686  42,98  588                                 478

  404  03223 03   32   6 Rother Anja     11009      2.  11:13:17    2- 1253,674  42,84 1984 V                               435

  405  03223 04  657   5 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      6.  11:13:18    2- 1253,666  42,70 1713                                 410

  406  07639 02  116w  9 Willma Paul     04002     19.  11:16:45    3- 1253,640  42,55 3016 V                               411

  407  01875 04  476   4 Tarras Ernst    07008   27/  2 11:15:58    0  1253,541  42,41 1460   P                             441

  408  08994 04  636w  7 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     10.  11:19:56    2- 1253,474  42,27 2235 V P                             415

  409  03095 02  728  10 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     18.  11:15:33    1- 1253,407  42,13 3190                                 474

  410  03223 04  582   7 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      7.  11:13:21    2- 1253,397  41,99 2228                                 420

 

  411  07639 04  318   7 Willma Paul     04002     20.  11:16:49    3- 1253,287  41,84 2044                                 545

  412  01020 04   10w  6 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      8.  11:12:59    2- 1253,198  41,70 2063                                 454

  413  04107 03  602   5 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002   41/  4 11:19:42    1- 1253,171  41,56 1400                                 428

  414  07676 04  111   5 Steinhoff Frank 09002      3.  11:08:25    1- 1253,153  41,42 1634 V P                             425

  415  08994 04  286w  4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     11.  11:20:00    2- 1253,126  41,28 1064                                 433

  416  03095 03 1116   9 SG Brand        16015     13.  11:16:41    1- 1253,118  41,13 2944 V                               422

  417  00787 02  156   5 Klottka Siegf.  02005      5.  11:17:08    1- 1253,038  40,99 1513                                 462

  418  03095 02  124   8 Knepper F-J.    16010     16.  11:16:00    1- 1253,005  40,85 2643 V                               421

  419  03095 04 1083w  6 Alers Ernst     16003     12.  11:16:32    3- 1252,996  40,71 1878                                 429

  420  03223 03  405   7 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      8.  11:13:26    2- 1252,950  40,57 2044                                 426

 

  421  03095 01  364   7 Knepper F-J.    16010     17.  11:16:01    1- 1252,916  40,43 2348                                 423

  422  03095 04 1009   4 SG Brand        16015     14.  11:16:44    1- 1252,853  40,28 1353                                 440

  423  03095 03   37   8 Knepper F-J.    16010     18.  11:16:02    1- 1252,828  40,14 2729                                 437

  424  02915 02  142   5 Koch L.         08007      9.  11:16:52    2- 1252,790  40,00 1513                                 432

  425  07676 02  342   5 Steinhoff Frank 09002      4.  11:08:29    1- 1252,788  39,86 1648 V                               697

  426a 03223 02  184   8 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      9.  11:13:28    2- 1252,771  39,72 2367                                 427

  426b 03223 03  414   7 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     10.  11:13:28    2- 1252,771  39,72 2165                                 506

  428  B 04  2235685   6 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      2.  11:19:47    1- 1252,736  39,43 1843                                 555

  429a 03095 02  201   7 Alers Ernst     16003     13.  11:16:35    3- 1252,731  39,29 2285 V                               430

  429b 03095 03 1023w  4 Alers Ernst     16003     14.  11:16:35    3- 1252,731  39,29 1298                                 532

 

  431  00787 04  262   4 Thurau Winfried 02003      6.  11:16:58    3- 1252,722  39,01 1298                                 627

  432  02915 03  111   7 Koch L.         08007     10.  11:16:53    2- 1252,702  38,87 2123                                 509

  433  08994 04  812   6 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     12.  11:20:05    2- 1252,691  38,72 1892                                 491

  434a 08994 04   91w  5 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      2.  11:19:38    2- 1252,690  38,58 1351                                 443

  434b 03223 02  689   6 Rother Anja     11009      3.  11:13:28    2- 1252,690  38,58 1778 V                               637

  434c 02614 01   35   7 Wiegel Fritz    05004      5.  11:13:04    3- 1252,690  38,58 2116                                 615

  437  03095 04  967   6 Knepper F-J.    16010     19.  11:16:04    1- 1252,651  38,16 1651                                 444

  438  03095 04  730   6 Schramm Norbert 16007      4.  11:05:08    1- 1252,632  38,01 1453                                 446

  439  06069 02  184   9 Densborn Juerge 02007      3.  11:13:29    0  1252,539  37,87 2761 V                               699

  440  00057 04  515   1 SG Brand        16015     15.  11:16:48    1- 1252,501  37,73  294                                 493

 

  441  01875 03   33   7 Tarras Ernst    07008      2.  11:16:10    0  1252,480  37,59 2300 V                                   

  442  03223 03  511w  6 Beckhoff Martin 11004      4.  11:13:58    1- 1252,474  37,45 1361 V                               552

  443  08994 04  103w  3 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      3.  11:19:41    2- 1252,429  37,30 1059                                 486

  444  03095 03   55  10 Knepper F-J.    16010     20.  11:16:07    1- 1252,386  37,16 3239 V                               661

  445  01020 01  150   5 Goldstein H.    18001      2.  11:14:17    4- 1252,370  37,02 1889                                 539

  446  03095 04  875   6 Schramm Norbert 16007      5.  11:05:12    1- 1252,261  36,88 1813                                 451

  447  02915 04  438   5 Neitemeier N.   08006      7.  11:15:31    0  1252,196  36,74 1477                                 483

  448  03095 04  265w 11 Pohl Jacek      16012      5.  11:17:36    0  1252,151  36,60 3292 V P                             461

  449  08994 04  478w  9 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     14.  11:19:31    0  1252,026  36,45 2606                                 455

  450  01875 01   19   7 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      4.  11:16:01    0  1251,996  36,31 2278                                 453

 

  451  03095 03 1253   8 Schramm Norbert 16007      6.  11:05:15    1- 1251,983  36,17 2459                                 538

  452  06404 04   16   4 Krekeler Hans   03010   19/  3 11:15:37    1- 1251,881  36,03 1233 V                               523

  453  01875 02  537w  5 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      5.  11:16:03    0  1251,820  35,89 1889                                 456

  454  01020 00  409   6 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      9.  11:13:15    2- 1251,765  35,74 1935                                 458

  455  08994 04  411   7 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     15.  11:19:34    0  1251,764  35,60 2138                                 471

  456  01875 04  374   3 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      6.  11:16:07    0  1251,466  35,46  883                                 602

  457  03095 04 1353   3 Ahlers Georg    16005      6.  11:16:37    2- 1251,426  35,32  938                                 531

  458  01020 03  949w  6 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     10.  11:13:20    2- 1251,318  35,18 1892                                 487

  459  01578 04 1107   3 Klingelmann K.  03011   13/  3 11:13:51    1- 1251,230  35,04 1124                                 494

  460  08994 04  925w  3 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     10.  11:21:47    2- 1251,159  34,89  890                                 469

 

  461  03095 03  432w  4 Pohl Jacek      16012      6.  11:17:48    0  1251,098  34,75 1127                                    

  462  00787 04   52   5 Klottka Siegf.  02005      6.  11:17:31    1- 1251,016  34,61 1479                                 465

  463  00254 03  659   6 Heese E.u.C.    11010      3.  11:13:41    0  1251,013  34,47 1637 V                               530

  464  08994 04  346   4 Meier G.u.S.    14006      8.  11:22:23    2- 1250,933  34,33 1240                                 622

  465  00787 04   81   4 Klottka Siegf.  02005      7.  11:17:33    1- 1250,840  34,18 1062                                 496

  466  03223 04  307w  6 Seppel Michael  11011      2.  11:13:49    1- 1250,823  34,04 1757                                 696

  467  08994 02  389   4 Stratmann Gerh. 14009    8/  3 11:20:06    2- 1250,709  33,90 1006                                 520

  468  07639 03  316   8 Luttmann Josef  04001      9.  11:16:26    4- 1250,622  33,76 2666                                 701

  469  08994 04  927w  6 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     11.  11:21:54    2- 1250,555  33,62 1602                                 508

  470  04115 01  253   5 Hartkaemper H.  04005      7.  11:23:05    3- 1250,503  33,48 1833                                 473

 

  471  08994 03  879w  8 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     16.  11:19:49    0  1250,459  33,33 2529                                 472

  472  08994 04  421w  8 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     17.  11:19:51    0  1250,286  33,19 2409                                 608

  473  07639 04  157   4 Hartkaemper H.  04005      8.  11:23:08    3- 1250,246  33,05 1460                                 476

  474  03095 02  650   9 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     19.  11:16:10    1- 1250,135  32,91 2761 V                               482

  475  04107 04  865w  6 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      3.  11:20:12    2- 1250,006  32,77 1843                                 481

  476  07639 03  142   6 Hartkaemper H.  04005      9.  11:23:11    3- 1249,989  32,62 1813                                 490

  477  03095 04  650   5 Schaetz Tobias  16009      6.  11:17:27    2- 1249,949  32,48 1768                                 544

  478  03983 04  103   2 Buecker Joh.    12007      2.  11:18:18    2- 1249,741  32,34  588                                 528

  479  02543 01  242   7 Goebel Paul     07005   20/  2 11:15:46    0  1249,617  32,20 2230                                 551

  480  03095 02 1337w  4 Litzbarski Jose 16014   30/  5 11:15:05    2- 1249,588  32,06 1303                                 534

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 6


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  481  04107 03  719w  4 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      4.  11:20:17    2- 1249,572  31,91 1474                                 658

  482  03095 03  234   6 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     20.  11:16:17    1- 1249,518  31,77 2183                                 575

  483  02915 04  148   5 Neitemeier N.   08006      8.  11:16:04    0  1249,278  31,63 1159                                    

  484  02915 04  451   7 Sonntag Franz   08009      3.  11:16:26    0  1249,257  31,49 1938                                 488

  485  02915 04  199   9 Weitkemper H.   08008      2.  11:16:50    0  1249,224  31,35 2995                                 568

  486  08994 04   83w  6 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      4.  11:20:20    2- 1249,042  31,21 1651                                 504

  487  01020 04  101w  5 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     11.  11:13:46    2- 1248,999  31,06 1569                                 527

  488  02915 04  259w  8 Sonntag Franz   08009      4.  11:16:29    0  1248,993  30,92 2573                                 546

  489  02915 01  512w  6 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011   42/  3 11:16:46    3- 1248,915  30,78 1949                                 540

  490  07639 04  164   8 Hartkaemper H.  04005     10.  11:23:24    3- 1248,877  30,64 2587                                 495

 

  491  03095 03  265   9 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     13.  11:20:50    2- 1248,790  30,50 3009 V                               525

  492  07676 02  331  10 SG Mattenklotz  09001      5.  11:09:01    1- 1248,761  30,35 3352 V                               516

  493  03095 03 1074w  5 SG Brand        16015     16.  11:17:31    1- 1248,722  30,21 1308                                 522

  494  01578 03  920   5 Klingelmann K.  03011      2.  11:14:20    1- 1248,649  30,07 1592                                 559

  495  07639 04  251   5 Hartkaemper H.  04005     11.  11:23:27    3- 1248,620  29,93 1689                                 497

  496  00787 03  118   7 Klottka Siegf.  02005      8.  11:18:00    1- 1248,476  29,79 2114                                 501

  497  07639 03    9   7 Hartkaemper H.  04005     12.  11:23:29    3- 1248,449  29,65 2469                                 621

  498  05825 04   73w  8 SG Niggemeier   16002     23.  11:18:02    2- 1248,432  29,50 2432                                 526

  499a 01578 01  456   7 Roemer Friedel  03003      9.  11:14:40    2- 1248,406  29,36 2406 V                               500

  499b 01578 01  451   8 Roemer Friedel  03003     10.  11:14:40    2- 1248,406  29,36 2594 V                               505

 

  501  00787 04  310   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005      9.  11:18:01    1- 1248,388  29,08  938                                 574

  502  01875 04  224w  6 SG Krumtuenger  07007     11.  11:16:37    3- 1248,241  28,94 1984                                 513

  503  03983 04   54   5 Schomacher H.   12002      6.  11:19:47    2- 1248,224  28,79 1414 V P                             680

  504  08994 04  106   5 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      5.  11:20:30    2- 1248,176  28,65 1875                                 510

  505  01578 03  114   8 Roemer Friedel  03003     11.  11:14:43    2- 1248,141  28,51 2708                                 634

  506  02739 04 1389   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     11.  11:14:20    2- 1248,138  28,37  883                                 547

  507  06146 03   65   3 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      4.  11:15:23    1- 1248,076  28,23 1124                                 605

  508  08994 04   10   3 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     12.  11:22:23    2- 1248,062  28,09  832                                 585

  509  02915 00  517   8 Koch L.         08007     11.  11:17:46    2- 1248,049  27,94 2367 V                               580

  510  08994 04   64w  4 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      6.  11:20:32    2- 1248,003  27,80 1127                                 514

 

  511  03704 03  210   7 Hundehege Josef 15002      2.  11:04:30    0  1247,951  27,66 2107                                 518

  512  03223 03  309   6 Klante M.u.B.   11013      2.  11:18:28    0  1247,898  27,52 1815                                 688

  513  01875 04  201   6 SG Krumtuenger  07007     12.  11:16:41    3- 1247,889  27,38 2077                                 638

  514  02739 01  334w  9 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      7.  11:20:34    2- 1247,830  27,23 2867                                 569

  515  03469 02  184   8 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     16.  11:11:20    2- 1247,820  27,09 2524 V                               517

  516  07676 04  544   7 SG Mattenklotz  09001      6.  11:09:12    1- 1247,763  26,95 2348   P                                

  517  03469 99  531   6 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     17.  11:11:21    2- 1247,730  26,81 2054                                 521

  518  03704 04  131   4 Hundehege Josef 15002      3.  11:04:33    0  1247,673  26,67 1219                                 623

  519  07676 03   86   7 Glarmin Werner  09010     10.  11:09:22    1- 1247,671  26,52 1897                                 586

  520  08994 03  706   8 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      2.  11:20:42    2- 1247,592  26,38 2729                                 556

 

  521  03469 04   82   6 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     18.  11:11:23    2- 1247,551  26,24 2304                                 524

  522  03095 04 1385w  7 SG Brand        16015     17.  11:17:48    1- 1247,234  26,10 1945                                 600

  523  01578 04  312w  4 Krekeler Hans   03010      2.  11:16:30    1- 1247,206  25,96 1418 V                               645

  524  03469 04   32   5 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     19.  11:11:27    2- 1247,191  25,82 1421                                 537

  525  08994 01  320   7 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     14.  11:21:09    2- 1247,151  25,67 2179 V                               611

  526  03095 03  325   7 SG Niggemeier   16002     24.  11:18:17    2- 1247,122  25,53 2230                                 529

  527  01020 04   67   3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     12.  11:14:09    2- 1246,955  25,39  883                                 628

  528  03983 03  166w  5 Buecker Joh.    12007      3.  11:18:50    2- 1246,951  25,25 1592                                 578

  529  03095 02  478   8 SG Niggemeier   16002     25.  11:18:19    2- 1246,948  25,11 2524 V                                  

  530  03223 02   73   5 Heese E.u.C.    11010      4.  11:14:27    0  1246,923  24,96 1875 V                               593

 

  531  02739 04 1243   5 Ahlers Georg    16005      7.  11:17:29    2- 1246,860  24,82 1358                                 670

  532a 03095 04 1217w  3 Alers Ernst     16003     15.  11:17:42    3- 1246,848  24,68  811                                 533

  532b 03095 04 1206w  7 Alers Ernst     16003     16.  11:17:42    3- 1246,848  24,68 2235   P                             541

  534  03095 04  358w  4 Litzbarski Jose 16014      2.  11:15:37    2- 1246,760  24,40  999                                 536

  535  01983 00  187w  5 Harlinghausen J 06001      2.  11:13:01    1- 1246,671  24,26 1648                                 626

  536  03095 04  345w  7 Litzbarski Jose 16014      3.  11:15:39    2- 1246,584  24,11 1697                                 594

  537  03469 04    8   7 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     20.  11:11:34    2- 1246,563  23,97 2223                                 595

  538  03095 04   47   6 Schramm Norbert 16007      7.  11:06:14    1- 1246,541  23,83 1878                                    

  539  01020 02   45   7 Goldstein H.    18001      3.  11:15:24    4- 1246,431  23,69 2179 V                                  

  540  02915 00  186   4 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      2.  11:17:15    3- 1246,372  23,55 1006                                 612

 

  541  03095 03 1021   8 Alers Ernst     16003     17.  11:17:49    3- 1246,236  23,40 2367 V                               549

  542  01713 01  240   4 Grothe Bernhard 16011      3.  11:17:03    1- 1246,122  23,26 1247                                 563

  543  02915 04  132  10 Linnemann Cas.  08012   11/  2 11:17:33    0  1246,058  23,12 3118                                 548

  544  03095 04  574   7 Schaetz Tobias  16009      7.  11:18:12    2- 1246,014  22,98 2223                                    

  545  07639 04  319w 11 Willma Paul     04002     21.  11:18:12    3- 1246,010  22,84 3533 V P                             649

  546  02915 03  290   6 Sonntag Franz   08009      5.  11:17:03    0  1246,007  22,70 1829                                 550

  547  03223 04  599   7 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     12.  11:14:45    2- 1245,923  22,55 2017                                 671

  548  02915 04  122   7 Linnemann Cas.  08012      2.  11:17:36    0  1245,795  22,41 2003                                    

  549  03095 04 1061w  7 Alers Ernst     16003     18.  11:17:55    3- 1245,712  22,27 2059                                 558

  550  02915 04  255   4 Sonntag Franz   08009      6.  11:17:07    0  1245,657  22,13 1474                                 582

 

  551  01875 03  600   6 Goebel Paul     07005      2.  11:16:32    0  1245,567  21,99 2049                                    

  552  03223 02  630w  8 Beckhoff Martin 11004      5.  11:15:16    1- 1245,554  21,84 2312 V                               686

  553  01875 04  443   1 Gnibba Georg    07006      2.  11:17:25    1- 1245,516  21,70  294                                 557

  554  01578 04  676   2 Hesse Theobald  03009      4.  11:16:43    2- 1245,474  21,56  468                                 596

  555  04107 04  805   6 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      3.  11:21:11    1- 1245,464  21,42 1928                                 648

  556  08994 02  655   6 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      3.  11:21:09    2- 1245,264  21,28 1820                                     

  557  01875 04  437   6 Gnibba Georg    07006      3.  11:17:28    1- 1245,254  21,13 1878                                    

  558  03095 02  219   9 Alers Ernst     16003     19.  11:18:01    3- 1245,189  20,99 2782 V                               599

  559  01578 04 1118   4 Klingelmann K.  03011      3.  11:15:00    1- 1245,107  20,85 1233                                    

  560  01020 02  274   4 Witte Georg     18004      2.  11:14:34    1- 1244,764  20,71 1098                                     

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 7


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  561  06146 04  471w 10 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      5.  11:16:02    2- 1244,449  20,57 2998 V P                             567

  562  06146 99   22   6 Damerow Heinz   10004      7.  11:15:10    0  1244,445  20,43 1885                                 564

  563  03095 02  299w 10 Grothe Bernhard 16011      4.  11:17:23    1- 1244,372  20,28 3021                                 598

  564  06146 03  176   7 Damerow Heinz   10004      8.  11:15:11    0  1244,357  20,14 2258                                 572

  565  01578 04   46w  6 Redder Heinz    03001      2.  11:15:06    2- 1244,345  20,00 1829                                 610

  566  01875 01  182   5 Hollenhorst H.  07002      8.  11:17:58    0  1244,279  19,86 1342                                 571

  567  06146 04  529   5 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      6.  11:16:04    2- 1244,274  19,72 1463                                 617

  568  02915 04  162   6 Weitkemper H.   08008      3.  11:17:47    0  1244,234  19,57 1892                                 613

  569  08994 03  140w  2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      8.  11:21:17    2- 1244,125  19,43  709                                     

  570  02416 03  238   8 Brandhoff W.    17004      8.  11:18:15    1- 1244,123  19,29 2432                                 573

 

  571  01875 02  121   5 Hollenhorst H.  07002      9.  11:18:00    0  1244,105  19,15 1542                                 616

  572  06146 03  204   8 Damerow Heinz   10004      9.  11:15:15    0  1244,004  19,01 2353 V                               604

  573  02416 01    6   7 Brandhoff W.    17004      9.  11:18:17    1- 1243,949  18,87 2179                                 577

  574  00787 04  319   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005     10.  11:18:52    1- 1243,946  18,72  832                                    

  575  03095 03  211   7 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     21.  11:17:21    1- 1243,903  18,58 2102                                 618

  576  07676 03  245   9 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      6.  11:08:13    0  1243,892  18,44 2944 V                               656

  577  02416 03  252   5 Brandhoff W.    17004     10.  11:18:20    1- 1243,688  18,30 1534                                 631

  578  03983 04  155   4 Buecker Joh.    12007      4.  11:19:30    2- 1243,480  18,16 1233                                    

  579  01578 02  887w  9 Stoeppel Herman 03004      7.  11:15:43    2- 1243,461  18,01 2527 V                                  

  580  02915 02  359   6 Koch L.         08007     12.  11:18:40    2- 1243,343  17,87 1644                                 591

 

  581  06146 04  400   6 Deutschendorf W 10009     13.  11:18:07    3- 1243,318  17,73 2056   P                             652

  582  02915 04  274w  5 Sonntag Franz   08009      7.  11:17:34    0  1243,297  17,59 1414                                 588

  583  03704 04  415   2 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      8.  11:12:34    0  1243,127  17,45  709                                    

  584  01578 03  313w  6 Seiger Friedel  17001   21/  1 11:15:17    3- 1243,113  17,30 1836                                    

  585  08994 04   30w  4 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     13.  11:23:21    2- 1243,105  17,16 1298 V                               587

  586  07676 04  197w  5 Glarmin Werner  09010     11.  11:10:13    1- 1243,065  17,02 1407                                    

  587  08994 04  360   3 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     14.  11:23:22    2- 1243,020  16,88  649                                 690

  588  02915 04  263w  6 Sonntag Franz   08009      8.  11:17:38    0  1242,949  16,74 1815                                 632

  589  01875 02  461   5 Schomacher Ant. 07004   14/  1 11:17:46    0  1242,819  16,60 1527                                    

  590  08994 01   28   7 Iseke Engelbert 14001      6.  11:21:48    2- 1242,695  16,45 2017 V                               592

 

  591  02915 04   59   7 Koch L.         08007     13.  11:18:49    2- 1242,562  16,31 1868                                 607

  592  08994 04  151   6 Iseke Engelbert 14001      7.  11:21:50    2- 1242,523  16,17 1991                                 633

  593  00254 03  663   6 Heese E.u.C.    11010      5.  11:15:18    0  1242,418  16,03 1942 V                               668

  594  03095 02 1343   3 Litzbarski Jose 16014      4.  11:16:28    2- 1242,279  15,89  953                                 660

  595  03469 01  912   5 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     21.  11:12:22    2- 1242,272  15,74 1463                                 597

  596  01578 03  416   7 Hesse Theobald  03009      5.  11:17:25    2- 1241,802  15,60 1897 V                                  

  597  03469 02  182   5 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     22.  11:12:29    2- 1241,649  15,46 1455                                 603

  598  03095 03  147w  5 Grothe Bernhard 16011      5.  11:17:55    1- 1241,583  15,32 1655                                    

  599  03095 04 1090   5 Alers Ernst     16003     20.  11:18:43    3- 1241,538  15,18 1414                                    

  600  03095 04 1008   6 SG Brand        16015     18.  11:18:55    1- 1241,405  15,04 1579                                 601

 

  601  00057 00 1137   7 SG Brand        16015     19.  11:18:56    1- 1241,318  14,89 2413 V                                  

  602  01875 02  536w  6 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      7.  11:18:03    0  1241,302  14,75 1928                                 609

  603  03469 04   50   6 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     23.  11:12:33    2- 1241,293  14,61 1998                                 606

  604  06146 02  485   7 Damerow Heinz   10004     10.  11:15:47    0  1241,190  14,47 2138 V                               678

  605  06146 04  191   2 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      5.  11:16:42    1- 1241,134  14,33  709                                    

  606  03469 03  322  10 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     24.  11:12:35    2- 1241,115  14,18 2998 V                               619

  607  02915 04   80   9 Koch L.         08007     14.  11:19:06    2- 1241,090  14,04 2698 V P                             673

  608  08994 03  833w  7 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     18.  11:21:38    0  1241,058  13,90 1989                                    

  609  01875 04  390w  5 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      8.  11:18:06    0  1241,042  13,76 1713                                 675

  610  01578 03  980   6 Redder Heinz    03001      3.  11:15:44    2- 1241,002  13,62 1935 V                               620

 

  611  08994 03  585  10 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     15.  11:22:21    2- 1240,976  13,48 3183 V                    33         663

  612  02915 03  445   6 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      3.  11:18:18    3- 1240,881  13,33 2070                                    

  613  02915 03  202   5 Weitkemper H.   08008      4.  11:18:27    0  1240,755  13,19 1599                                 683

  614  07676 03  310   6 Vogel Bernhard  09004      6.  11:08:39    1- 1240,727  13,05 1935                                 705

  615  02614 99   39   5 Wiegel Fritz    05004      6.  11:15:19    3- 1240,715  12,91 1592                                 657

  616  01875 04   19   4 Hollenhorst H.  07002     10.  11:18:40    0  1240,630  12,77 1177                                 625

  617  06146 04  517   6 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      7.  11:16:46    2- 1240,595  12,62 1653                                 641

  618  03095 03  231   8 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     22.  11:17:59    1- 1240,592  12,48 2587 V                               629

  619  03469 03  456   7 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     25.  11:12:41    2- 1240,582  12,34 2188                                 698

  620  01578 04    9w  7 Redder Heinz    03001      4.  11:15:49    2- 1240,564  12,20 2230 V P                             682

 

  621  07639 02  567   6 Hartkaemper H.  04005     13.  11:25:02    3- 1240,554  12,06 1771                                 624

  622  08994 03  878   4 Meier G.u.S.    14006      9.  11:24:26    2- 1240,443  11,91 1303                                 650

  623  03704 99  649   5 Hundehege Josef 15002      4.  11:05:52    0  1240,400  11,77 1718                                    

  624  07639 04  275   5 Hartkaemper H.  04005     14.  11:25:04    3- 1240,385  11,63 1180                                 674

  625  01875 02  112   9 Hollenhorst H.  07002     11.  11:18:43    0  1240,370  11,49 2874                                    

  626  01983 04  964w  5 Harlinghausen J 06001      3.  11:14:13    1- 1240,285  11,35 1472                                 635

  627  00787 04   89   4 Thurau Winfried 02003      7.  11:19:22    3- 1240,164  11,21 1057                                 659

  628  01020 01  247   9 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     13.  11:15:26    2- 1240,159  11,06 2937                                 636

  629  03095 04 1106   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     23.  11:18:04    1- 1240,158  10,92 1045                                 630

  630  03095 03  251   7 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     24.  11:18:06    1- 1239,985  10,78 2469                                 654

 

  631  02416 04    5   6 Brandhoff W.    17004     11.  11:19:03    1- 1239,960  10,64 1935                                 704

  632  06404 03  219   7 Sonntag Franz   08009      9.  11:18:13    0  1239,905  10,50 2116                                 643

  633  08994 04  132w  7 Iseke Engelbert 14001      8.  11:22:23    2- 1239,704  10,35 2172 V                               642

  634  01578 02  763   9 Roemer Friedel  03003     12.  11:16:19    2- 1239,691  10,21 2462 V                                  

  635  01983 04  989w  6 Harlinghausen J 06001      4.  11:14:20    1- 1239,667  10,07 1892                                 639

  636  01020 99  230w  8 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     14.  11:15:32    2- 1239,632   9,93 2522                                 669

  637  03223 04  165   7 Rother Anja     11009      4.  11:15:56    2- 1239,595   9,79 2278 V P                             700

  638  01067 04  123   5 SG Krumtuenger  07007     13.  11:18:18    3- 1239,425   9,65 1405                                 676

  639a 01983 02  253w  8 Harlinghausen J 06001      5.  11:14:23    1- 1239,403   9,50 2281 V                               640

  639b 01983 01  395w  3 Harlinghausen J 06001      6.  11:14:23    1- 1239,403   9,50 1045                                 646

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 8


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  641  06146 01  125  10 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      8.  11:17:00    2- 1239,374   9,22 3118 V                               653

  642  08994 04  179   5 Iseke Engelbert 14001      9.  11:22:27    2- 1239,364   9,08 1472                                    

  643  02915 04  252w  5 Sonntag Franz   08009     10.  11:18:20    0  1239,298   8,94 1754                                    

  644  03223 03  719   8 Schneider D.    11014    9/  1 11:15:49    1- 1239,146   8,79 2594 V                                  

  645  05752 04   68   3 Krekeler Hans   03010      3.  11:18:03    1- 1239,086   8,65  883                                    

  646a 01983 02  266   6 Harlinghausen J 06001      7.  11:14:27    1- 1239,050   8,51 2104                                 647

  646b 01983 04  993w  8 Harlinghausen J 06001      8.  11:14:27    1- 1239,050   8,51 2693 V                               655

  648  04107 04  810   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      4.  11:22:26    1- 1239,043   8,23  709                                    

  649  07639 02  150   5 Willma Paul     04002     22.  11:19:36    3- 1238,731   8,09 1833                                 665

  650  08994 04  390   6 Meier G.u.S.    14006     10.  11:24:47    2- 1238,670   7,94 1829                                 651

 

  651  08994 02  253w  7 Meier G.u.S.    14006     11.  11:24:48    2- 1238,585   7,80 2114 V                               703

  652  06146 04  392   5 Deutschendorf W 10009     14.  11:19:03    3- 1238,465   7,66 1477                                    

  653  06146 03  426w  9 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      9.  11:17:11    2- 1238,416   7,52 2606 V                               694

  654  03095 04 1111   8 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     25.  11:18:26    1- 1238,251   7,38 2708                                    

  655  01983 02  298w  6 Harlinghausen J 06001      9.  11:14:39    1- 1237,994   7,23 1692                                 662

  656  07676 03  237   7 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      7.  11:09:19    0  1237,926   7,09 2010 V                               664

  657  02614 04  117   8 Wiegel Fritz    05004      7.  11:15:51    3- 1237,910   6,95 2643                 2,00 63            

  658  04107 02  505   8 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      5.  11:22:34    2- 1237,811   6,81 2288 V                               679

  659  00787 04  289   4 Thurau Winfried 02003      8.  11:19:52    3- 1237,580   6,67 1474                                    

  660  03095 04  331w  4 Litzbarski Jose 16014      5.  11:17:22    2- 1237,570   6,52  999                                    

 

  661  03095 02  127   8 Knepper F-J.    16010     21.  11:18:57    1- 1237,537   6,38 2643 V                                  

  662  01983 03  174   8 Harlinghausen J 06001     10.  11:14:45    1- 1237,467   6,24 2693 V                                  

  663  08994 04  667   5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     16.  11:23:03    2- 1237,403   6,10 1520                                    

  664  07676 03  284   4 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      8.  11:09:25    0  1237,386   5,96 1184                                 666

  665  07639 04  323   7 Willma Paul     04002     23.  11:19:52    3- 1237,355   5,82 1882                                    

  666  07676 03  247   8 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      9.  11:09:26    0  1237,296   5,67 2459 V                                  

  667  B 04  6100015   4 Rother Rudi     11005   15/  1 11:10:18    1- 1237,205   5,53 1474 V P                                

  668  03223 04  409   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010      6.  11:16:18    0  1237,160   5,39  649                                    

  669  01020 04   25   4 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     15.  11:16:01    2- 1237,094   5,25 1177                                 702

  670  08994 04  285   3 Ahlers Georg    16005      8.  11:19:23    2- 1236,965   5,11  888                                    

 

  671a 03223 04  586   5 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     13.  11:16:28    2- 1236,879   4,96 1421                                 672

  671b 03223 03  443   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     14.  11:16:28    2- 1236,879   4,96  883                                 691

  673  02915 04  405   9 Koch L.         08007     15.  11:19:55    2- 1236,866   4,68 2847 V P                             685

  674  07639 04  153   5 Hartkaemper H.  04005     15.  11:25:46    3- 1236,853   4,54 1662                                     

  675  01875 04  360w  4 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      9.  11:18:56    0  1236,713   4,40 1233                                 677

  676  07454 99  555   9 SG Krumtuenger  07007     14.  11:18:50    3- 1236,658   4,26 2761 V                                   

  677  01875 04  388   4 Sinnerbrink L.  07013     10.  11:18:57    0  1236,627   4,11  992                                    

  678  06146 03  184   8 Damerow Heinz   10004     11.  11:16:40    0  1236,558   3,97 2603 V                                   

  679  00720 00 1479   9 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      6.  11:22:53    2- 1236,198   3,83 2944                                 689

  680  03983 04   70   3 Schomacher H.   12002      7.  11:22:08    2- 1236,111   3,69 1003                                     

 

  681  09822 04  384w  2 Bathan Edgardo  09011   22/  1 11:11:32    0  1235,908   3,55  475                                    

  682  01578 04    7w  9 Redder Heinz    03001      5.  11:16:43    2- 1235,848   3,40 2703 V P                                 

  683  02915 02  263   5 Weitkemper H.   08008      5.  11:19:24    0  1235,831   3,26 1421                                    

  684  08994 02  150w  8 Passon Benedikt 14012      4.  11:20:43    3- 1235,740   3,12 2367                                     

  685  02915 99  260   7 Koch L.         08007     16.  11:20:09    2- 1235,664   2,98 1776                                    

  686  06146 02  225   7 Beckhoff Martin 11004      6.  11:17:10    1- 1235,576   2,84 2186 V                                   

  687  01875 03  236   5 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      2.  11:18:49    0  1235,400   2,70 1356                                 693

  688  03223 01  584  10 Klante M.u.B.   11013      3.  11:20:53    0  1235,378   2,55 3359                                     

  689  04107 03  743  10 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      7.  11:23:03    2- 1235,350   2,41 3111 V                               695

  690  08994 04  932w  3 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     15.  11:24:53    2- 1235,322   2,27  888                                     

 

  691  03223 04  633   5 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     15.  11:16:47    2- 1235,226   2,13 1768                                 692

  692  03223 01    7   6 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     16.  11:16:50    2- 1234,965   1,99 1899                                    

  693  01875 03  203   6 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      3.  11:18:55    0  1234,882   1,84 1622                                    

  694  06146 01  124w  6 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     10.  11:17:53    2- 1234,773   1,70 1602                                    

  695  04107 04  877w  5 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      8.  11:23:10    2- 1234,757   1,56 1513                                    

  696  06155 04  428w  8 Seppel Michael  11011      3.  11:16:52    1- 1234,718   1,42 2488                                    

  697  07676 02  281   5 Steinhoff Frank 09002      5.  11:11:51    1- 1234,597   1,28 1634                                    

  698  03469 02  113   8 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     26.  11:13:50    2- 1234,481   1,13 2758 V                                  

  699  00787 03  290   6 Densborn Juerge 02007      4.  11:16:54    0  1234,474   0,99 1757 V                                  

  700  03223 04  183   5 Rother Anja     11009      5.  11:16:57    2- 1234,277   0,85 1308   P                                

 

  701  07639 04  103   7 Luttmann Josef  04001     10.  11:19:34    4- 1234,269   0,71 2278                                    

  702  01020 99  204w  9 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     16.  11:16:34    2- 1234,218   0,57 2937                                    

  703  08994 03  652w  8 Meier G.u.S.    14006     12.  11:25:40    2- 1234,217   0,43 2233 V                                  

  704  02416 04   34   5 Brandhoff W.    17004     12.  11:20:10    1- 1234,195   0,28 1393                                    

  705  07676 00   95   5 Vogel Bernhard  09004      7.  11:09:52    1- 1234,161   0,14 1655                                    

       01875 03  165     Goebel Paul     07005          11:18:44    0  1234,088

       03095 04 1003     SG Brand        16015          11:20:20    1- 1234,088

       08994 04  146w    Iseke Engelbert 14001          11:23:32    2- 1233,851

       02915 04   17     Ortkemp-Glennem 08011          11:19:40    3- 1233,807

       07676 04  141     Steinhoff Frank 09002          11:12:00    1- 1233,799

 

       07676 01  118     SG Mattenklotz  09001          11:11:48    1- 1233,768

       03469 04   26     Oettinger&Sohn  21001          11:14:03    2- 1233,339

       01983 03  162w    Harlinghausen J 06001          11:15:37    1- 1232,916

       01020 04    1     Westarp F.u.K.  18005          11:16:50    2- 1232,829

       01578 00  564     Hesse Theobald  03009          11:19:09    2- 1232,803

       01875 02  308     SG Krumtuenger  07007          11:19:36    3- 1232,702

       07676 03  618w    Glarmin Werner  09010          11:12:10    1- 1232,625

       03223 04  622     Mehling A.u.K.  11002          11:17:17    2- 1232,623

       04391 04  244     Mehling A.u.K.  11002          11:17:17    2- 1232,623

       07676 04  515     SG Mattenklotz  09001          11:12:02    1- 1232,527

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 9


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

       01578 99 1035     Hesse Theobald  03009          11:19:14    2- 1232,374

       03095 04 1072w    Alers Ernst     16003          11:20:30    3- 1232,334

       03223 04  459     Heese E.u.C.    11010          11:17:14    0  1232,293

       01875 04    6     Hollenhorst H.  07002          11:20:18    0  1232,197

       03095 03  127w    Grothe Bernhard 16011          11:19:46    1- 1232,004