Wettflug ab : Chalons

Auflassdatum: 09.07.05

Auflasszeit : 11:40:00 Uhr

Entfernung  : 415 Km

 

 

Vereinsübersicht der RV-04: Lippstadt               

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   RgV RV VR Verein               TAUB  PRS   %      ZU  K1  K2  K3  K4  K5  K6  K7  K8  K9  P1  P2  P3 Sg1 Se1 SatzGeld  Gewinn

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   250 04 02 Kehre wieder, Lippst    27    6  22,2    2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 03 Konkurrenz, Lippstad   146   56  38,4    7   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 04 Nordvogel, Lipperode    81   38  46,9    4   .   .   1   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   1   1   .    4,30    8,00

   250 04 05 Luftbote, Lippstadt     18    7  38,9    1   .   .   .   3   .   1   .   .   .   .   .   4   .   .   22,00   22,00

   250 04 06 Heimweh, Overhagen      40   14  35,0    2   .   .   .   1   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   1   .   .    5,00    0,00

   250 04 07 Bleib treu, Waderslo   194   44  22,7   11   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 08 Ver. Freunde, Bad Wa   132   45  34,1    6   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 09 A.i.Lippetal, Lippet   121   42  34,7    6   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 10 A.z.Schleuse, Lippst   115   53  46,1    5   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 11 A.z.Heimat, Cappel     204   47  23,0   10   .   .   4   2   .   1   .   .   .   .   .   7   5   .   34,50   34,70

   250 04 12 Fr.Botschaft, Bentel    41    7  17,1    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 14 Fortuna, Mettinghaus   211   80  37,9    9   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 15 Sturmvogel, Benningh    56   19  33,9    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 16 Siegesbote, Lipperod   336  131  39,0   11   .   .   1   3   .   1   .   .   .   .   .  12  12   .   43,60   44,70

   250 04 17 Unter Uns, Lipperode    41   12  29,3    2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 18 Az.Liesebach, Liesbo    67   19  28,4    2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 19 Heimkehr, Langenberg   119   20  16,8    4   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 21 Westfalenstolz, Herr    79   36  45,6    2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Summen:                            2028  676 33,33   90   .   .   6   9   .   3   .   .   .   .   .  25  18   .  109,40  109,40

 Davon:

   - alte Vögel:                    839  317 37,78 => 46,89% der Gesamtpreise

   - alte Weibchen:                 224   66 29,46 =>  9,76% der Gesamtpreise

   - jährige Vögel:                 715  217 30,35 => 32,10% der Gesamtpreise

   - jährige Weibchen:              250   76 30,40 => 11,24% der Gesamtpreise

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

 

 

Züchterzusammenfassung:         Entfernung      Gesetzt    Preise       Prozent    Erste  Letzte    Betrag

                                                                RV            RV   Taube   Taube

 

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0102001 Boneberger H.              414,629          15           1          6,67     575     575      0,00

0102007 Densborn Juergen           413,914          12           5         41,67     106     661      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0103001 Redder Heinz               413,428          25           8         32,00     112     549      0,00

0103003 Roemer Friedel             414,388          23          14         60,87      59     608      0,00

0103004 Stoeppel Hermann           414,563          24          10         41,67      47     624      0,00

0103008 Redieker Heiner            416,500          23          16         69,57       8     653      0,00

0103009 Hesse Theobald             416,266          22           4         18,18     216     416      0,00

0103010 Krekeler Hans              416,379          17           0          0.00                      0,00

0103011 Klingelmann K.             414,021          12           4         33,33     151     655      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0104001 Luttmann Josef             417,029          16           7         43,75     123     553      0,00

0104002 Willma Paul                418,182          32          18         56,25      16     644      0,00

0104005 Hartkaemper H.             425,345          23          12         52,17      41     664      8,00

0104006 Sprenger Franz             417,060          10           1         10,00     676     676      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0105004 Wiegel Fritz               413,388          18           7         38,89      86     551     22,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0106001 Harlinghausen J            411,686          28           8         28,57     125     545      0,00

0106007 Ash Ansfried               409,777          12           6         50,00     128     567      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0107001 Krumkamp Herm.             414,833          14           3         21,43     179     671      0,00

0107002 Hollenhorst H.             416,002          20          11         55,00      61     651      0,00

0107004 Schomacher Ant.            415,370          12           3         25,00     291     636      0,00

0107005 Goebel Paul                414,446          16           3         18,75      26     524      0,00

0107006 Gnibba Georg               415,676          14           3         21,43     257     526      0,00

0107007 SG Krumtuenger             415,404          24           6         25,00     278     670      0,00

0107008 Tarras Ernst               415,486          16           3         18,75      71     622      0,00

0107009 Gnibba Siegfr.             415,677          17           1          5,88     621     621      0,00

0107010 Buecker Daniel             414,805          16           1          6,25     540     540      0,00

0107013 Sinnerbrink L.             415,257          27           4         14,81     221     668      0,00

0107015 Klockenbusch B.            414,166          18           6         33,33      39     474      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0108006 Neitemeier N.              415,669          19           5         26,32     189     634      0,00

0108007 Koch L.                    417,718          24          13         54,17       6     555      0,00

0108008 Weitkemper H.              416,651          13           6         46,15     307     675      0,00

0108009 Sonntag Franz              416,210          27           9         33,33      13     579      0,00

0108011 Ortkemp-Glennem            416,477          37          11         29,73     305     659      0,00

0108012 Linnemann Cas.             416,835          12           1          8,33     595     595      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0109001 SG Mattenklotz             406,479          20           7         35,00       1     586      0,00

0109002 Steinhoff Frank            406,695          14           6         42,86     149     456      0,00

0109004 Vogel Bernhard             403,686          21           9         42,86     383     649      0,00

0109005 Scharfschw. Kl.            404,395           8           4         50,00     122     503      0,00

0109006 Brucksch R.u.D.            403,742          26          12         46,15       5     635      0,00

0109010 Glarmin Werner             406,799          32           4         12,50     267     507      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0110004 Damerow Heinz              413,730          21          12         57,14      23     493      0,00

0110005 Hinz Heiner                413,257          18           5         27,78      99     550      0,00

0110008 Kuhlmeier Josef            414,716          22          15         68,18      14     658      0,00

0110009 Deutschendorf W            417,590          27          16         59,26      58     625      0,00

0110012 Bachmann-Oberl.            415,202          27           5         18,52     321     666      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0111002 Mehling A.u.K.             413,454          41          16         39,02      31     654      0,00

0111004 Beckhoff Martin            413,840          18           1          5,56     620     620      0,00

0111005 Rother Rudi                406,442          15           5         33,33      80     667     34,70

0111006 Stuckmann Heinz            413,441          12           0          0.00                      0,00

0111007 Thomsmeier V.              412,627           5           1         20,00     491     491      0,00

0111009 Rother Anja                413,413          23           4         17,39     342     619      0,00

0111010 Heese E.u.C.               413,280          31           9         29,03     147     597      0,00

0111011 Seppel Michael             413,372          21           3         14,29     198     496      0,00

0111013 Klante M.u.B.              418,588          24           6         25,00     118     672      0,00

0111014 Schneider D.               413,163          14           2         14,29      97     413      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0112001 Holthaus Heinr.            419,027          10           1         10,00     584     584      0,00

0112002 Schomacher H.              419,754          12           4         33,33      81     530      0,00

0112007 Buecker Joh.               418,586          19           2         10,53     486     673      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0114001 Iseke Engelbert            422,117          30          14         46,67      53     613      0,00

0114003 Stoeppel Ferdi             421,273          23          18         78,26      38     660      0,00

0114004 Stoeppel Heinz             424,492          18           7         38,89      12     656      0,00

0114005 Ruebbelke Herm.            421,778          31           7         22,58     133     604      0,00

0114006 Meier G.u.S.               424,841          25          12         48,00       4     589      0,00

0114008 Meier Frank                424,732           8           2         25,00     206     556      0,00

0114009 Stratmann Gerh.            421,928          12           4         33,33     180     590      0,00

0114010 Mueller Ralf               422,948          13           8         61,54      28     538      0,00

0114012 Passon Benedikt            418,543          51           8         15,69      93     646      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0115001 Kuessner-Mersch            407,942          19           2         10,53     419     513      0,00

0115002 Hundehege Josef            399,962          20           7         35,00     103     531      0,00

0115004 Kleegraf Bernh.            410,154          17          10         58,82      30     640      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0116002 SG Niggemeier              418,429          33          22         66,67       2     612      0,00

0116003 Alers Ernst                417,715          41          11         26,83      21     573      0,00

0116006 Lemke Wilfried             418,360          26           9         34,62      24     566      0,00

0116007 Schramm Norbert            401,640          18           5         27,78      48     286     19,08

0116009 Schaetz Tobias             417,788          24           4         16,67     242     292      0,00

0116010 Knepper F-J.               417,003          26          23         88,46      11     610      0,00

0116011 Grothe Bernhard            417,209          38          10         26,32      67     665      0,00

0116012 Pohl Jacek                 418,493          17           3         17,65     119     395      0,00

0116014 Litzbarski Josef           415,205          29           4         13,79     448     562      0,00

0116015 SG Brand                   417,938          49          20         40,82      22     642      0,00

0116016 Gahntz Dietmar             416,493          35          20         57,14       3     596     25,62

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0117001 Seiger Friedel             413,964          21           4         19,05     347     663      0,00

0117004 Brandhoff W.               417,758          20           8         40,00      55     477      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0118001 Goldstein H.               413,801          18           1          5,56     386     386      0,00

0118005 Westarp F.u.K.             411,357          49          18         36,73     148     588      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0119001 Brinkmeier Herb            420,977          33           5         15,15     107     593      0,00

0119002 Duitmann R.u.O.            420,506          35           9         25,71      56     674      0,00

0119003 Erlenkoetter G.            420,393          29           5         17,24     130     652      0,00

0119005 Brormann Wilh.             421,918          22           1          4,55     628     628      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0121001 Oettinger&Sohn             409,728          39          22         56,41      19     627      0,00

0121003 Hamsch-Lanhenke            422,563          40          14         35,00      92     615      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

 

Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1  07676 04  506   6 SG Mattenklotz  09001   20/  7 17:39:32    2- 1130,469 100,00 1765                                 272

    2  03095 02  468   7 SG Niggemeier   16002   33/ 22 17:52:34    2- 1122,998  99,85 2293                                   9

    3  03095 03  229   6 Gahntz Dietmar  16016   35/ 20 17:51:04    1- 1122,371  99,70 1808                                  83

    4  08994 03  773w  6 Meier G.u.S.    14006   25/ 12 17:59:09    0  1120,509  99,56 1964                                  96

    5  07676 03  290   7 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006   26/ 12 17:40:44    1- 1119,174  99,41 2115 VW                               17

    6  02915 03  116   8 Koch L.         08007   24/ 13 17:53:43    0  1117,740  99,26 2715 VW                                7

    7  02915 03  473   8 Koch L.         08007      2.  17:53:54    0  1117,192  99,11 2474 VW                               70

    8  03095 01  126  10 Redieker Heiner 03008   23/ 16 17:53:03    1+ 1116,522  98,96 3239 VW                               32

    9  03095 04  212   7 SG Niggemeier   16002      2.  17:54:58    2- 1115,811  98,82 2180                                  10

   10  05825 04   71w  8 SG Niggemeier   16002      3.  17:55:12    2- 1115,117  98,67 2474                                  40

 

   11  03095 04  914   8 Knepper F-J.    16010   26/ 23 17:54:05    1- 1114,683  98,52 2474                                  15

   12  08994 03   21w  7 Stoeppel Heinz  14004   18/  7 18:01:58    3- 1111,187  98,37 2590 VW                               44

   13  02915 04  449   4 Sonntag Franz   08009   27/  9 17:55:10    0  1109,400  98,22 1347                                  89

   14  06146 04  471w  9 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008   22/ 15 17:54:14    0  1108,175  98,08 2704 VW                               29

   15  03095 04  920   7 Knepper F-J.    16010      2.  17:56:18    1- 1108,117  97,93 2399                                  18

   16  07639 02  104   9 Willma Paul     04002   32/ 18 17:57:24    2- 1107,963  97,78 2824 VW                               45

   17  07676 03  245   8 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      2.  17:44:33    1- 1107,457  97,63 2650 VW                               20

   18  03095 04  904   5 Knepper F-J.    16010      3.  17:57:22    1- 1104,985  97,49 1641                                  37

   19  03469 04    8   6 Oettinger&Sohn  21001   39/ 22 17:51:18    1+ 1103,545  97,34 1929                                  27

   20  07676 03  272   7 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      3.  17:45:51    1- 1103,522  97,19 2307 VW                               25

 

   21  03095 04 1214w  3 Alers Ernst     16003   41/ 11 17:58:36    3- 1103,169  97,04 1180                                  74

   22  03095 04 1384w 10 SG Brand        16015   49/ 20 17:58:55    1- 1102,933  96,89 3063 V                                95

   23  06146 04  231   5 Damerow Heinz   10004   21/ 12 17:55:37    0  1101,469  96,75 1598                                  63

   24  03095 04  492   6 Lemke Wilfried  16006   26/  9 18:00:00    2- 1100,851  96,60 2049 V                                64

   25  07676 02  148   5 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      4.  17:46:46    1- 1100,764  96,45 1810                                  69

   26  02543 01  242   6 Goebel Paul     07005   16/  3 17:56:54    0  1099,618  96,30 1936                                 353

   27  03469 04   46   5 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      2.  17:52:46    1+ 1099,203  96,15 1769                                  43

   28  08994 03  221   7 Mueller Ralf    14010   13/  8 18:04:51    3- 1098,852  96,01 2131 V                                98

   29  06146 04  529   4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      2.  17:58:24    0  1095,973  95,86 1169                                  62

   30  03704 04  433   5 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004   17/ 10 17:54:20    0  1095,692  95,71 1308 VW                               35

 

   31a 03223 04  580   7 Mehling A.u.K.  11002   41/ 16 17:57:44    4- 1094,373  95,56 2286                                 110

   31b 01578 04  355   7 Redieker Heiner 03008      2.  18:00:36    1+ 1094,373  95,56 1994                                  33

   33  03095 03 1259   9 Redieker Heiner 03008      3.  18:00:39    1+ 1094,229  95,27 2824 VW                               34

   34  01578 04  331   7 Redieker Heiner 03008      4.  18:01:12    1+ 1092,650  95,12 2115                                  36

   35  03704 02  531   8 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      2.  17:55:29    0  1092,336  94,97 2409 VW                              111

   36  01578 03 1116   7 Redieker Heiner 03008      5.  18:01:27    1+ 1091,934  94,82 2406                                  52

   37  07639 03  196  10 Knepper F-J.    16010      4.  18:01:53    1- 1091,917  94,67 3077 VW                               42

   38  08994 04  450   9 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003   23/ 18 18:05:54    0  1091,664  94,53 3065                                  46

   39  01875 02  155   7 Klockenbusch B. 07015   18/  6 17:59:27    0  1091,490  94,38 2349                                  66

   40  05825 04   73w  7 SG Niggemeier   16002      4.  18:03:32    2- 1090,890  94,23 2138                                  49

 

   41  07639 02  534   6 Hartkaemper H.  04005   23/ 12 18:10:23    3- 1089,418  94,08 1878                                  75

   42  03095 02  178   4 Knepper F-J.    16010      5.  18:02:47    1- 1089,350  93,93 1361                                 108

   43  03469 03  368   6 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      3.  17:56:12    1+ 1089,171  93,79 2049                                 100

   44  08994 03   63   7 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      2.  18:09:46    3- 1088,953  93,64 2293 VW                               51

   45  07639 02  150   4 Willma Paul     04002      2.  18:04:05    2- 1088,685  93,49 1539                                  60

   46  08994 02  706   4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      2.  18:07:05    0  1088,326  93,34 1410                                  54

   47  01578 04 1166   7 Stoeppel Herman 03004   24/ 10 18:00:56    0  1088,282  93,20 2351                                  50

   48  03095 04  835   6 Schramm Norbert 16007   18/  5 17:49:04    3- 1088,111  93,05 1750                                  90

   49  03095 04  843w  6 SG Niggemeier   16002      5.  18:04:35    2- 1087,912  92,90 2063                                  79

   50  01578 03   22   6 Stoeppel Herman 03004      2.  18:01:04    0  1087,902  92,75 1964                                 145

 

   51  08994 04  930w  5 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      3.  18:10:10    3- 1087,837  92,60 1294                                  84

   52  01578 04  332   7 Redieker Heiner 03008      6.  18:02:56    1+ 1087,704  92,46 2640                                  57

   53  08994 03  293w  6 Iseke Engelbert 14001   30/ 14 18:08:10    0  1087,463  92,31 1750                                 131

   54  08994 04  420   8 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      3.  18:07:30    0  1087,156  92,16 2474 VW                               76

   55  02416 02  111   8 Brandhoff W.    17004   20/  8 18:04:16    2- 1087,062  92,01 2643                                  94

   56  04107 04  727   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002   35/  9 18:06:54    1- 1086,813  91,86  709                                 479

   57  01578 03 1142   8 Redieker Heiner 03008      7.  18:03:28    1+ 1086,191  91,72 2409 VW                               68

   58  06146 04  364   9 Deutschendorf W 10009   27/ 16 18:04:28    2- 1086,060  91,57 2824                                  73

   59  01578 04  169   7 Roemer Friedel  03003   23/ 14 18:01:32    3- 1085,970  91,42 2286                                  72

   60  01578 04  130   7 Willma Paul     04002      3.  18:05:04    2- 1085,905  91,27 2469                                 134

 

   61  01875 04    6   5 Hollenhorst H.  07002   20/ 11 18:03:11    0  1085,647  91,12 1519                                 164

   62  06146 02  215   5 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      3.  18:02:00    0  1085,644  90,98 1294                                 294

   63  06146 04  240   6 Damerow Heinz   10004      2.  18:01:13    0  1085,288  90,83 1482                                  82

   64  03095 03  645   4 Lemke Wilfried  16006      2.  18:05:35    2- 1084,912  90,68 1014                                  65

   65  08994 02  652   5 Lemke Wilfried  16006      3.  18:05:39    2- 1084,724  90,53 1690                                 105

   66  01875 03  136   7 Klockenbusch B. 07015      2.  18:01:52    0  1084,583  90,38 2293                                  78

   67  03095 02  252   4 Grothe Bernhard 16011   38/ 10 18:04:42    0  1084,505  90,24 1368                                 231

   68  01578 02  752   5 Redieker Heiner 03008      8.  18:04:04    1+ 1084,494  90,09 1776                                 102

   69  07676 04  442   6 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      5.  17:52:25    1- 1084,065  89,94 2112                                 127

   70  02915 02  142   4 Koch L.         08007      3.  18:05:23    0  1083,903  89,79 1219                                 166

 

   71  01875 03   33   6 Tarras Ernst    07008   16/  3 18:03:23    0  1083,735  89,64 2006 VW                              542

   72  01578 03  100   4 Roemer Friedel  03003      2.  18:02:26    3- 1083,415  89,50 1282                                 101

   73  06146 01  178   8 Deutschendorf W 10009      2.  18:05:27    2- 1083,289  89,35 2771 VW                               91

   74  03095 02  219   8 Alers Ernst     16003      2.  18:05:33    3- 1083,286  89,20 2488 VW                              116

   75  04115 01  253   4 Hartkaemper H.  04005      2.  18:12:38    3- 1083,176  89,05 1539                                 104

   76  08994 02  640   6 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      4.  18:08:57    0  1083,103  88,91 2013 VW                               77

   77  03095 04 1069   8 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      5.  18:08:58    0  1083,057  88,76 2764                                  85

   78  01875 04   97   4 Klockenbusch B. 07015      3.  18:02:26    0  1082,976  88,61 1516                                 183

   79  03095 02  166w  7 SG Niggemeier   16002      6.  18:06:21    2- 1082,937  88,46 2165                                 117

   80  03223 04   11   5 Rother Rudi     11005   15/  5 17:55:18    1- 1082,931  88,31 1825 VW             30,70 331        140

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 1


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

   81  03983 02  418   8 Schomacher H.   12002   12/  4 18:07:44    2+ 1082,677  88,17 2474 VW                              184

   82  06146 03  176   6 Damerow Heinz   10004      3.  18:02:20    0  1082,119  88,02 1964                                  87

   83  03095 02  689   5 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      2.  18:04:54    1- 1082,034  87,87 1598                21,62  31        155

   84  08994 04   30w  3 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      4.  18:12:16    3- 1082,014  87,72 1004                                 115

   85  08994 04  468   9 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      6.  18:09:21    0  1081,990  87,57 3058                                  88

   86  02614 04  117   7 Wiegel Fritz    05004   18/  7 18:02:03    2- 1081,932  87,43 2349                22,00 43         210

   87  06146 03  171   7 Damerow Heinz   10004      4.  18:02:39    0  1081,223  87,28 2158 VW                              169

   88  08994 04  426   9 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      7.  18:09:44    0  1080,926  87,13 2648 VW                              247

   89  02915 03  298   6 Sonntag Franz   08009      2.  18:05:08    0  1080,691  86,98 2225                                 260

   90  03095 03 1276  10 Schramm Norbert 16007      2.  17:51:39    3- 1080,549  86,83 2998 VW              9,08 331        172

 

   91  06146 03  304  11 Deutschendorf W 10009      3.  18:06:30    2- 1080,347  86,69 3413 VW                              192

   92  08994 03  585   9 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003   40/ 14 18:11:19    1- 1079,803  86,54 2889 VW                              154

   93  08994 02  117w  4 Passon Benedikt 14012   51/  8 18:07:35    4- 1079,693  86,39 1340                                 318

   94a 02416 04   11   4 Brandhoff W.    17004      2.  18:06:54    2- 1079,664  86,24 1255                                 121

   94b 03095 04 1003   7 SG Brand        16015      2.  18:07:05    1- 1079,664  86,24 2228                                 132

   96  08994 04  359   3 Meier G.u.S.    14006      2.  18:13:30    0  1079,647  85,95 1004                                 144

   97  03223 04  763   5 Schneider D.    11014   14/  2 18:02:41    2- 1079,553  85,80 1834                                 413

   98  08994 02   65   6 Mueller Ralf    14010      2.  18:11:44    3- 1079,546  85,65 1815 V                               120

   99  07676 00  662   3 Hinz Heiner     10005   18/  5 18:02:49    0  1079,517  85,50  939                                 194

  100  03469 03  456   6 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      4.  17:59:40    1+ 1079,226  85,36 1894                                 138

 

  101  03223 03  812   8 Roemer Friedel  03003      3.  18:03:56    3- 1079,182  85,21 2643 VW                              124

  102  03095 01  115   8 Redieker Heiner 03008      9.  18:05:58    1+ 1079,155  85,06 2650 VW                              167

  103  03704 03  215   4 Hundehege Josef 15002   20/  7 17:50:38    0  1079,131  84,91 1595                                 398

  104  07639 03   53   8 Hartkaemper H.  04005      3.  18:14:08    3- 1079,054  84,76 2643 VW              8,00 331        141

  105  03095 03  563   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006      4.  18:07:43    2- 1078,943  84,62  596                                 114

  106  00787 03  286   6 Densborn Juerge 02007   12/  5 18:03:38    0  1078,931  84,47 1991 VW                              150

  107  04107 03  833   5 Brinkmeier Herb 19001   33/  5 18:10:11    0  1078,921  84,32 1600                                 303

  108a 03095 00  657   9 Knepper F-J.    16010      6.  18:06:35    1- 1078,642  84,17 2704 VW                              109

  108b 03095 01  302   8 Knepper F-J.    16010      7.  18:06:35    1- 1078,642  84,17 2546                                 136

  110  03223 03  387   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      2.  18:03:19    4- 1078,435  83,88 1354                                 152

 

  111  03704 04  401   4 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      3.  18:00:20    0  1078,407  83,73 1106                                 126

  112  01578 04   41   7 Redder Heinz    03001   25/  8 18:03:25    3- 1078,133  83,58 2421 VW                              113

  113  01578 04   40w  5 Redder Heinz    03001      2.  18:03:27    3- 1078,039  83,43 1690                                 193

  114  00507 04  244   7 Lemke Wilfried  16006      5.  18:08:07    2- 1077,831  83,28 2180 V                               197

  115  08994 04    3   6 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      5.  18:13:50    3- 1077,710  83,14 1941 VW                              241

  116  03095 04 1083w  5 Alers Ernst     16003      3.  18:07:34    3- 1077,650  82,99 1584                                 220

  117  03095 03  326w  9 SG Niggemeier   16002      7.  18:08:18    2- 1077,500  82,84 3065 VW                              137

  118  03223 03  837   4 Klante M.u.B.   11013   24/  6 18:08:34    0  1077,262  82,69 1424                                 158

  119  03095 04  267w 10 Pohl Jacek      16012   17/  3 18:08:31    0  1077,156  82,54 3239 VW                              200

  120  08994 03  209   5 Mueller Ralf    14010      3.  18:12:37    3- 1077,117  82,40 1648                                 218

 

  121  02416 03  238   7 Brandhoff W.    17004      3.  18:07:50    2- 1077,066  82,25 2138                                 290

  122  07676 03  529   8 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005    8/  4 17:55:30    0  1076,951  82,10 2289                                 156

  123  07639 03  316   7 Luttmann Josef  04001   16/  7 18:07:15    4- 1076,713  81,95 2372 VW                              139

  124  01578 03  125   7 Roemer Friedel  03003      4.  18:04:49    3- 1076,705  81,80 2406 VW                              161

  125  01983 04  993w  7 Harlinghausen J 06001   28/  8 18:02:40    0  1075,834  81,66 2399                                 129

  126  03704 03   59   5 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      4.  18:01:21    0  1075,532  81,51 1400                                 207

  127  07676 03  214   8 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      6.  17:55:23    1- 1075,498  81,36 2609 VW                              208

  128  01983 04  862   3 Ash Ansfried    06007   12/  6 18:01:03    0  1075,389  81,21 1166                                 176

  129  01983 04  973w  5 Harlinghausen J 06001      2.  18:02:54    0  1075,179  81,07 1463                                 159

  130  04107 03  743   9 Erlenkoetter G. 19003   29/  5 18:10:58    2- 1075,174  80,92 2817 VW                              500

 

  131  06417 03 1064w  8 Iseke Engelbert 14001      2.  18:12:38    0  1075,092  80,77 2474 V                               135

  132  00057 03  209   7 SG Brand        16015      3.  18:08:47    1- 1074,943  80,62 2286 VW                              143

  133  02739 02 1532w  4 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005   31/  7 18:12:21    3- 1074,867  80,47 1419                                 351

  134  07639 04  319w 10 Willma Paul     04002      4.  18:09:02    2- 1074,834  80,33 3239 VW                              178

  135  08994 03  263   6 Iseke Engelbert 14001      3.  18:12:44    0  1074,818  80,18 1774                                 248

  136  03095 04  918   4 Knepper F-J.    16010      8.  18:08:01    1- 1074,658  80,03 1183                                 142

  137  03095 02  532   5 SG Niggemeier   16002      8.  18:09:20    2- 1074,640  79,88 1429                                 153

  138  03469 02  184   7 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      5.  18:01:18    1+ 1074,602  79,73 2230                                 173

  139  07639 03  344   5 Luttmann Josef  04001      2.  18:08:01    4- 1074,586  79,59 2010 VW                              244

  140  03223 04   16   5 Rother Rudi     11005      2.  17:58:15    1- 1074,485  79,44 1690 VW              4,00 331        537

 

  141  07639 03    9   6 Hartkaemper H.  04005      4.  18:15:50    3- 1074,420  79,29 2175                                 157

  142  03095 02  116   6 Knepper F-J.    16010      9.  18:08:07    1- 1074,381  79,14 1644                                 162

  143  03095 04 1021   7 SG Brand        16015      4.  18:09:00    1- 1074,345  78,99 2059                                 185

  144  08994 03  652w  7 Meier G.u.S.    14006      3.  18:15:32    0  1074,097  78,85 1939                                 146

  145  01578 03   19w  9 Stoeppel Herman 03004      3.  18:05:58    0  1074,090  78,70 2817 VW                              236

  146  08994 04  369w  4 Meier G.u.S.    14006      4.  18:15:35    0  1073,961  78,55 1581 V                               265

  147  03223 02   73   4 Heese E.u.C.    11010   31/  9 18:04:52    0  1073,826  78,40 1581                                 168

  148  01020 99  204w  8 Westarp F.u.K.  18005   49/ 18 18:03:06    1- 1073,712  78,25 2643                                 177

  149  01983 02  165   7 Steinhoff Frank 09002   14/  6 17:58:46    4- 1073,546  78,11 2300 VW                              204

  150  00787 03  281   4 Densborn Juerge 02007      2.  18:05:42    0  1073,150  77,96 1595 VW                              205

 

  151  01578 03  903   3 Klingelmann K.  03011   12/  4 18:05:52    2- 1072,871  77,81 1059                                 364

  152  03223 04  622   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      3.  18:05:20    4- 1072,792  77,66 1340                                 191

  153  03095 02  458w  6 SG Niggemeier   16002      9.  18:10:01    2- 1072,757  77,51 1813                                 251

  154  08994 03  571w  8 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      2.  18:13:54    1- 1072,722  77,37 2168 VW                              202

  155  03095 03  230   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      3.  18:08:16    1- 1072,652  77,22  925                                 165

  156  07676 03  495   8 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      2.  17:57:01    0  1072,618  77,07 2409                                 361

  157  07639 04  164   7 Hartkaemper H.  04005      5.  18:16:30    3- 1072,614  76,92 2293 VW                              182

  158  03223 04  552   4 Klante M.u.B.   11013      2.  18:10:17    0  1072,523  76,78 1340                                 175

  159  01983 03  162w  7 Harlinghausen J 06001      3.  18:04:01    0  1072,052  76,63 2469                                 160

  160  01983 03  174   7 Harlinghausen J 06001      4.  18:04:03    0  1071,959  76,48 2399 VW                              259

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 2


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  161  01578 01  456   6 Roemer Friedel  03003      5.  18:06:39    3- 1071,601  76,33 2112 VW                              222

  162  03095 04  990   7 Knepper F-J.    16010     10.  18:09:08    1- 1071,574  76,18 2300                                 163

  163  03095 03   55   9 Knepper F-J.    16010     11.  18:09:09    1- 1071,528  76,04 2945 VW                              249

  164  01875 02  121   4 Hollenhorst H.  07002      2.  18:08:14    0  1071,526  75,89 1248                                 187

  165  03095 02  728   9 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      4.  18:08:41    1- 1071,502  75,74 2896 VW                    31        174

  166  02915 04   80   8 Koch L.         08007      4.  18:09:55    0  1071,301  75,59 2404 VW                              170

  167  01578 04  336   8 Redieker Heiner 03008     10.  18:08:49    1+ 1071,245  75,44 2339                                 203

  168  03223 02   28   7 Heese E.u.C.    11010      2.  18:05:48    0  1071,229  75,30 2244 V                               262

  169  06146 04  266   8 Damerow Heinz   10004      5.  18:06:14    0  1071,192  75,15 2474 VW                              171

  170  02915 04  427   6 Koch L.         08007      5.  18:09:59    0  1071,118  75,00 1723                                 214

 

  171  06146 03  184   7 Damerow Heinz   10004      6.  18:06:17    0  1071,053  74,85 2309 VW                              199

  172  03095 03 1244   7 Schramm Norbert 16007      3.  17:54:57    3- 1071,040  74,70 2235 VW             10,00 631        225

  173  03469 03  367   6 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      6.  18:02:35    1+ 1070,998  74,56 1524 VW                              181

  174  03095 01  421   7 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      5.  18:08:52    1- 1070,997  74,41 2158 VW              4,00 431        186

  175  03223 03  309   5 Klante M.u.B.   11013      3.  18:10:58    0  1070,649  74,26 1521                                 355

  176  01983 04  890   2 Ash Ansfried    06007      2.  18:02:51    0  1070,333  74,11  596                                 226

  177  01020 04   15   4 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      2.  18:04:25    1- 1070,035  73,96 1183                                 190

  178  07639 04  334   7 Willma Paul     04002      5.  18:10:48    2- 1069,975  73,82 2307 VW                              201

  179  01875 02  288   4 Krumkamp Herm.  07001   14/  3 18:07:43    0  1069,939  73,67 1113                                 455

  180  08994 04  213   4 Stratmann Gerh. 14009   12/  4 18:14:24    4- 1069,616  73,52 1426                                 227

 

  181  03469 01  910   5 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      7.  18:03:09    1+ 1069,414  73,37 1414 VW                              188

  182  07639 02  539   6 Hartkaemper H.  04005      6.  18:17:45    3- 1069,243  73,22 1984                                 233

  183  01875 03  137   6 Klockenbusch B. 07015      4.  18:07:21    0  1069,229  73,08 1957                                 228

  184  03983 03  246   5 Schomacher H.   12002      2.  18:12:37    2+ 1069,210  72,93 1825 VW                              339

  185  00057 00 1137   6 SG Brand        16015      5.  18:10:55    1- 1069,077  72,78 2119 V                               334

  186  03095 04  145   5 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      6.  18:09:35    1- 1069,027  72,63 1542                                 196

  187  01875 03   53   6 Hollenhorst H.  07002      3.  18:09:11    0  1068,910  72,49 2105                                 224

  188  03469 03  424   7 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      8.  18:03:20    1+ 1068,902  72,34 2293 VW                              209

  189  02915 04  201   5 Neitemeier N.   08006   19/  5 18:08:55    0  1068,787  72,19 1663                                 521

  190  01020 01  247   8 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      3.  18:04:57    1- 1068,552  72,04 2643                                 195

 

  191  03223 04  644   9 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      4.  18:06:57    4- 1068,311  71,89 2995 VW                              219

  192  06146 04  382   5 Deutschendorf W 10009      4.  18:10:53    2- 1068,233  71,75 1400                                 223

  193  01578 03  990w  4 Redder Heinz    03001      3.  18:06:59    3- 1068,197  71,60 1354                                 237

  194  01578 02  531   4 Hinz Heiner     10005      2.  18:06:53    0  1068,170  71,45 1460                                 217

  195  01020 04    7   6 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      4.  18:05:06    1- 1068,136  71,30 1644                                 239

  196  03095 04 1107   5 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      7.  18:09:56    1- 1068,068  71,15 1704                                 213

  197  03095 02 1271w  5 Lemke Wilfried  16006      6.  18:11:41    2- 1068,017  71,01 1542                                 268

  198  02265 04  717   5 Seppel Michael  11011   21/  3 18:07:04    1- 1067,915  70,86 1400                                 238

  199  06146 04  227   3 Damerow Heinz   10004      7.  18:07:34    0  1067,507  70,71  953                                 250

  200  02171 04  267w  7 Pohl Jacek      16012      2.  18:12:02    0  1067,493  70,56 2059 VW                              395

 

  201  07639 02  103   7 Willma Paul     04002      6.  18:11:53    2- 1067,018  70,41 2379                                 232

  202  03469 04  173w  6 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      3.  18:16:01    1- 1066,988  70,27 1837                                 215

  203  01578 04  371   5 Redieker Heiner 03008     11.  18:10:28    1+ 1066,718  70,12 1931                                 212

  204  07676 02  342   4 Steinhoff Frank 09002      2.  18:01:12    4- 1066,694  69,97 1354 VW                              270

  205  00787 04  205   2 Densborn Juerge 02007      3.  18:08:13    0  1066,193  69,82  751                                 559

  206  06086 04   80w  2 Meier Frank     14008    8/  2 18:18:27    0  1065,961  69,67  589                                 556

  207  03237 02  902   7 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      5.  18:04:48    0  1065,889  69,53 2286 VW                              329

  208  07676 04  424   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      7.  17:58:47    1- 1065,845  69,38  946                                 283

  209  03469 04  124   6 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      9.  18:04:28    1+ 1065,751  69,23 1936                                 211

  210  02614 97   42   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004      2.  18:07:54    2- 1065,616  69,08 1180                                 229

 

  211  03469 04    4   6 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     10.  18:04:31    1+ 1065,612  68,93 1524                                 256

  212  01578 03 1104   9 Redieker Heiner 03008     12.  18:10:53    1+ 1065,581  68,79 2824 VW                              381

  213  03095 04  113   7 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      8.  18:10:55    1- 1065,381  68,64 2293 VW                    31        230

  214  02915 02  380   4 Koch L.         08007      6.  18:12:08    0  1065,245  68,49 1489                                 269

  215  03469 03  495w  8 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      4.  18:16:41    1- 1065,195  68,34 2609 VW                              252

  216  01578 03  416   6 Hesse Theobald  03009   22/  4 18:10:47    1- 1065,164  68,20 1603 VW                              322

  217  06146 02  139   7 Hinz Heiner     10005      3.  18:08:00    0  1065,095  68,05 2003 VW                              357

  218  08994 03  180   7 Mueller Ralf    14010      4.  18:17:10    3- 1064,779  67,90 2300 V                               255

  219  03223 04  704   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      5.  18:08:15    4- 1064,734  67,75 1298                                 304

  220  03095 03 1009   3 Alers Ernst     16003      4.  18:12:25    3- 1064,332  67,60  833                                 302

 

  221a 01875 01   19   6 Sinnerbrink L.  07013   27/  4 18:10:12    0  1064,216  67,46 1984                                 407

  221b 01578 04  203   7 Roemer Friedel  03003      6.  18:09:20    3- 1064,216  67,46 2180 VW                              261

  223  02739 02 1342   4 Deutschendorf W 10009      5.  18:12:26    2- 1064,014  67,16 1169                                 235

  224  01875 03   94   8 Hollenhorst H.  07002      4.  18:11:00    0  1063,944  67,01 2645                                 280

  225  03095 02  925   7 Schramm Norbert 16007      4.  17:57:28    3- 1063,900  66,86 2165 VW                              286

  226  01983 03   25   6 Ash Ansfried    06007      3.  18:05:16    0  1063,619  66,72 1950                      43         454

  227  08994 03  709   5 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      2.  18:16:38    4- 1063,595  66,57 1634                                 462

  228  01875 03  140   4 Klockenbusch B. 07015      5.  18:09:29    0  1063,373  66,42 1298                                 474

  229  02614 04  116   5 Wiegel Fritz    05004      3.  18:08:48    2- 1063,150  66,27 1810                                 335

  230  03095 02  670   6 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      9.  18:11:48    1- 1062,979  66,12 2133                                 234

 

  231  03095 03  127w  4 Grothe Bernhard 16011      2.  18:12:32    0  1062,863  65,98  944                                 240

  232  07639 03  223   8 Willma Paul     04002      7.  18:13:26    2- 1062,814  65,83 2474 VW                              297

  233  04115 01  276   5 Hartkaemper H.  04005      7.  18:20:13    3- 1062,654  65,68 1542 VW                              273

  234  03095 04  137   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     10.  18:11:58    1- 1062,527  65,53 1166                                 253

  235  06146 03  343   7 Deutschendorf W 10009      6.  18:13:05    2- 1062,255  65,38 2399 V                               306

  236  01578 03   18   3 Stoeppel Herman 03004      4.  18:10:17    0  1062,210  65,24  770                                 243

  237  01578 04   56w  5 Redder Heinz    03001      4.  18:09:10    3- 1062,205  65,09 1769                                 279

  238  03223 04  334   6 Seppel Michael  11011      2.  18:09:12    1- 1062,061  64,94 1885                                 496

  239  01020 04  106   3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      5.  18:07:19    1- 1062,023  64,79 1124                                 254

  240  03095 02  299w  9 Grothe Bernhard 16011      3.  18:12:52    0  1061,961  64,64 2727                                 438

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 3


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  241  08994 04   20   7 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      6.  18:19:47    3- 1061,672  64,50 1953                                 656

  242  03095 04  574   6 Schaetz Tobias  16009   24/  4 18:13:30    2- 1061,633  64,35 1929 V         1                     246

  243  01578 04 1135w  6 Stoeppel Herman 03004      5.  18:10:31    0  1061,576  64,20 2054                                 295

  244a 07639 03  343   4 Luttmann Josef  04001      3.  18:12:47    4- 1061,548  64,05 1248                                 245

  244b 07639 02  228   5 Luttmann Josef  04001      4.  18:12:47    4- 1061,548  64,05 1769 VW                              277

  246  03095 04  552   5 Schaetz Tobias  16009      2.  18:13:35    2- 1061,408  63,76 1542 V         1                     258

  247  08994 04  499   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      8.  18:16:55    0  1061,364  63,61  596                                 374

  248  08994 04  146w  4 Iseke Engelbert 14001      4.  18:17:46    0  1061,218  63,46 1183                                 299

  249  03095 03   40   6 Knepper F-J.    16010     12.  18:12:57    1- 1061,166  63,31 1991                                 263

  250  06146 01  527   7 Damerow Heinz   10004      8.  18:09:55    0  1061,073  63,17 2115 VW                              367

 

  251  03095 02  476  10 SG Niggemeier   16002     10.  18:14:25    2- 1060,791  63,02 3239 VW                              282

  252  08994 04  605w  7 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      5.  18:18:21    1- 1060,739  62,87 2165                                 330

  253  03095 01  447   6 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     11.  18:12:40    1- 1060,633  62,72 1808 VW                    31        375

  254  01020 00  409   5 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      6.  18:07:50    1- 1060,608  62,57 1641                                 274

  255  08994 02    7   5 Mueller Ralf    14010      5.  18:18:44    3- 1060,596  62,43 1839                                 271

  256  03469 03  400   5 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     11.  18:06:25    1+ 1060,373  62,28 1600                                 317

  257  01875 03  489   5 Gnibba Georg    07006   14/  3 18:12:00    1- 1060,353  62,13 1713                                 428

  258  03095 04  598   4 Schaetz Tobias  16009      3.  18:13:59    2- 1060,331  61,98 1248                                 292

  259  01983 02  274   6 Harlinghausen J 06001      5.  18:08:16    0  1060,318  61,83 2184                                 328

  260  02915 03  288   6 Sonntag Franz   08009      3.  18:12:33    0  1060,273  61,69 1750                                 281

 

  261  01578 04  163   6 Roemer Friedel  03003      7.  18:10:51    3- 1060,087  61,54 2175                                 289

  262  03223 02   76   4 Heese E.u.C.    11010      3.  18:09:52    0  1060,055  61,39 1361                                 276

  263  04391 04 1103   8 Knepper F-J.    16010     13.  18:13:25    1- 1059,908  61,24 2483                                 264

  264  03095 02  124   7 Knepper F-J.    16010     14.  18:13:27    1- 1059,818  61,09 2349 VW                              288

  265  08994 03  635   4 Meier G.u.S.    14006      5.  18:20:58    0  1059,542  60,95 1298                                 266

  266  08994 04  353w  5 Meier G.u.S.    14006      6.  18:21:00    0  1059,454  60,80 1810                                 410

  267  06221 02   49w  8 Glarmin Werner  09010   32/  4 18:03:58    1- 1059,418  60,65 2701                                 341

  268  03095 03  623   7 Lemke Wilfried  16006      7.  18:14:52    2- 1059,407  60,50 2527                                 301

  269  02915 03  109   7 Koch L.         08007      7.  18:14:21    0  1059,257  60,36 2059                                 285

  270  03704 00  357   7 Steinhoff Frank 09002      3.  18:03:56    4- 1059,102  60,21 2293 VW                              431

 

  271  06417 04   29   6 Mueller Ralf    14010      6.  18:19:19    3- 1059,047  60,06 1695                                 536

  272  07676 01  112   7 SG Mattenklotz  09001      2.  18:03:47    2- 1059,045  59,91 2469 VW                              405

  273  07639 03    1   5 Hartkaemper H.  04005      8.  18:21:41    3- 1058,774  59,76 1825 VW                              380

  274  01020 00  346w  4 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      7.  18:08:31    1- 1058,743  59,62 1460                                 275

  275  01020 03  900   7 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      8.  18:08:32    1- 1058,698  59,47 2131                                 298

  276  03223 02   27   5 Heese E.u.C.    11010      4.  18:10:22    0  1058,697  59,32 1542                                 287

  277  07639 03  381   6 Luttmann Josef  04001      5.  18:13:51    4- 1058,673  59,17 2105 VW                              343

  278  07454 99  555   8 SG Krumtuenger  07007   24/  6 18:12:20    3- 1058,669  59,02 2467 V                               473

  279  01578 04   30   3 Redder Heinz    03001      5.  18:10:31    3- 1058,534  58,88  770                                 308

  280  01875 03   61   8 Hollenhorst H.  07002      5.  18:13:00    0  1058,529  58,73 2368                                 468

 

  281  02915 04  263w  5 Sonntag Franz   08009      4.  18:13:13    0  1058,475  58,58 1521                                 296

  282  03095 03  319   3 SG Niggemeier   16002     11.  18:15:18    2- 1058,421  58,43  925                                 284

  283  07676 01   36   5 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      8.  18:01:28    1- 1058,348  58,28 1839                                 397

  284  03095 02  456   8 SG Niggemeier   16002     12.  18:15:20    2- 1058,332  58,14 2474                                 331

  285  02915 04  405   8 Koch L.         08007      8.  18:14:43    0  1058,273  57,99 2553 VW                              346

  286  03095 03 1267   7 Schramm Norbert 16007      5.  17:59:33    3- 1058,061  57,84 2180 VW                                 

  287  00254 03  663   5 Heese E.u.C.    11010      5.  18:10:41    0  1057,839  57,69 1648 V                               336

  288  03095 02  111   9 Knepper F-J.    16010     15.  18:14:18    1- 1057,533  57,54 3065 VW                              314

  289  01578 02  763   8 Roemer Friedel  03003      8.  18:11:53    3- 1057,292  57,40 2168                                 293

  290  02416 04    5   5 Brandhoff W.    17004      4.  18:15:10    2- 1057,080  57,25 1641                                 310

 

  291  01875 04  322   4 Schomacher Ant. 07004   12/  3 18:12:58    0  1057,011  57,10 1354                                 387

  292  03095 04  603   7 Schaetz Tobias  16009      4.  18:15:14    2- 1056,978  56,95 2534                                    

  293  01578 03  137   8 Roemer Friedel  03003      9.  18:12:00    3- 1056,977  56,80 2409                                 337

  294  06146 03  429   8 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      4.  18:12:22    0  1056,960  56,66 2409 VW                              300

  295  01578 04 1171   5 Stoeppel Herman 03004      6.  18:12:14    0  1056,930  56,51 1456                                 442

  296  02915 04  260w  5 Sonntag Franz   08009      5.  18:13:50    0  1056,818  56,36 1776                                 333

  297  07639 04  328   6 Willma Paul     04002      8.  18:15:40    2- 1056,816  56,21 1808                                 312

  298  01020 03  866w  5 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      9.  18:09:14    1- 1056,794  56,07 1449                                 315

  299  08994 04  132w  6 Iseke Engelbert 14001      5.  18:19:30    0  1056,613  55,92 1878                                 352

  300  06146 04  514   3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      5.  18:12:30    0  1056,601  55,77 1180                                 316

 

  301  03095 01  789   5 Lemke Wilfried  16006      8.  18:15:55    2- 1056,598  55,62 1889                                 566

  302  03095 04 1061w  6 Alers Ernst     16003      5.  18:15:23    3- 1056,347  55,47 1765                                 309

  303  04107 03  849   2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      2.  18:18:34    0  1056,227  55,33  830                                 506

  304  03223 04  586   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      6.  18:11:25    4- 1056,122  55,18 1127                                 313

  305  02915 04   22   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011   37/ 11 18:14:28    2- 1055,708  55,03  709                                 344

  306  06146 04  376   4 Deutschendorf W 10009      7.  18:15:36    2- 1055,498  54,88 1516                                 311

  307  02915 02  263   4 Weitkemper H.   08008   13/  6 18:14:45    0  1055,481  54,73 1127                                 451

  308  01578 04   46w  5 Redder Heinz    03001      6.  18:11:40    3- 1055,426  54,59 1535                                 323

  309  03095 03 1023w  3 Alers Ernst     16003      6.  18:15:44    3- 1055,413  54,44 1004                                 377

  310  02416 02  172   4 Brandhoff W.    17004      5.  18:15:48    2- 1055,389  54,29 1248                                 320

 

  311  05804 04  972   3 Deutschendorf W 10009      8.  18:15:40    2- 1055,320  54,14  946                                 338

  312  07639 03  206  10 Willma Paul     04002      9.  18:16:15    2- 1055,260  53,99 3239 VW                              340

  313  03223 03  414   6 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      7.  18:11:46    4- 1055,178  53,85 1871                                 332

  314  03095 03   46   8 Knepper F-J.    16010     16.  18:15:12    1- 1055,125  53,70 2467 V                               319

  315  01020 04   32   4 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     10.  18:09:51    1- 1055,122  53,55 1347                                 327

  316  06146 04  528w  7 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      6.  18:13:05    0  1055,033  53,40 2066                                 345

  317  03469 03  322   9 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     12.  18:08:23    1+ 1055,003  53,25 2704 VW                              324

  318  08994 04  774   2 Passon Benedikt 14012      2.  18:16:40    4- 1054,973  53,11  830                                 354

  319  03095 99  900   6 Knepper F-J.    16010     17.  18:15:17    1- 1054,903  52,96 1700                                 350

  320  02416 03  278   6 Brandhoff W.    17004      6.  18:15:59    2- 1054,900  52,81 2254                                 325

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 4


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  321  02262 03  324   2 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012   27/  5 18:13:35    1- 1054,883  52,66  765                                 450

  322  01578 99 1035   4 Hesse Theobald  03009      2.  18:14:37    1- 1054,817  52,51 1424                                 390

  323  01578 04    9w  6 Redder Heinz    03001      7.  18:11:57    3- 1054,663  52,37 1936 VW                              549

  324  03469 01  912   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     13.  18:08:34    1+ 1054,505  52,22 1169                                 326

  325  02416 04    9   7 Brandhoff W.    17004      7.  18:16:08    2- 1054,501  52,07 2180                                 477

  326  03469 02  113   7 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     14.  18:08:38    1+ 1054,324  51,92 2464 VW                              349

  327  01020 04  111   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     11.  18:10:09    1- 1054,311  51,78  751                                 404

  328  01983 02  266   5 Harlinghausen J 06001      6.  18:10:31    0  1054,209  51,63 1810                                 391

  329  03704 04  461   5 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      6.  18:09:05    0  1054,155  51,48 1697 VW                              409

  330  03095 03  265   8 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      6.  18:20:52    1- 1054,080  51,33 2715                                 363

 

  331  03095 03  328w  7 SG Niggemeier   16002     13.  18:17:02    2- 1053,800  51,18 2180                                 358

  332  03223 04  138   7 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      8.  18:12:17    4- 1053,789  51,04 2138                                 382

  333  02915 04  452w  5 Sonntag Franz   08009      6.  18:14:59    0  1053,741  50,89 1825                                 379

  334  03095 03 1137   5 SG Brand        16015      6.  18:16:38    1- 1053,669  50,74 1535                                 356

  335  02120 03  288   8 Wiegel Fritz    05004      4.  18:12:18    2- 1053,665  50,59 2643                      43         384

  336  03223 01  366   7 Heese E.u.C.    11010      6.  18:12:14    0  1053,659  50,44 2230 V                               565

  337  01578 01  451   7 Roemer Friedel  03003     10.  18:13:15    3- 1053,618  50,30 2300 VW                              376

  338  06146 96   30   6 Deutschendorf W 10009      9.  18:16:23    2- 1053,412  50,15 1815 VW                              392

  339  03983 04   70   2 Schomacher H.   12002      3.  18:18:35    2+ 1053,203  50,00  709                                 530

  340  07639 03  249   6 Willma Paul     04002     10.  18:17:03    2- 1053,134  49,85 1644                                 373

 

  341  07676 04  210   4 Glarmin Werner  09010      2.  18:06:19    1- 1052,974  49,70 1233                                 449

  342  03223 04  183   4 Rother Anja     11009   23/  4 18:12:38    1+ 1052,969  49,56 1014                                 478

  343  07639 04  102   6 Luttmann Josef  04001      6.  18:16:03    4- 1052,793  49,41 1934                                 553

  344  02915 02  119w  3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      2.  18:15:34    2- 1052,773  49,26  883                                 372

  345  06146 03  426w  8 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      7.  18:13:57    0  1052,712  49,11 2312 VW                              359

  346  02915 02  379   5 Koch L.         08007      9.  18:16:49    0  1052,673  48,96 1542                                 476

  347a 01578 03  313w  5 Seiger Friedel  17001   21/  4 18:13:17    3- 1052,451  48,82 1542                                 348

  347b 02416 02    6w  6 Seiger Friedel  17001      2.  18:13:17    3- 1052,451  48,82 1871                                 617

  349  03469 99  531   5 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     15.  18:09:28    1+ 1052,068  48,52 1760                                 369

  350  03095 04  936   7 Knepper F-J.    16010     18.  18:16:22    1- 1052,020  48,37 2349                                 362

 

  351  08994 04   64w  3 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      2.  18:20:53    3- 1051,990  48,22  833                                 360

  352  08994 04  859   8 Iseke Engelbert 14001      6.  18:21:17    0  1051,918  48,08 2530 V                               368

  353  01875 02  205   3 Goebel Paul     07005      2.  18:14:01    0  1051,849  47,93 1245                                 524

  354  08994 04  733w  1 Passon Benedikt 14012      3.  18:17:53    4- 1051,748  47,78  415                                 365

  355  03223 01  584   9 Klante M.u.B.   11013      4.  18:18:02    0  1051,641  47,63 3065                                 400

  356  06069 04   21   4 SG Brand        16015      7.  18:17:27    1- 1051,505  47,49 1255                                 408

  357  06146 03  369   8 Hinz Heiner     10005      4.  18:13:01    0  1051,500  47,34 2530 VW                              550

  358  03095 04  171w  3 SG Niggemeier   16002     14.  18:17:55    2- 1051,461  47,19  932                                 366

  359  06146 03  425   6 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      8.  18:14:29    0  1051,289  47,04 1885                                 388

  360  08994 04   94   6 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      3.  18:21:10    3- 1051,247  46,89 1716                                 393

 

  361  07676 03  496w  7 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      3.  18:04:44    0  1051,105  46,75 2003                                 503

  362  08994 04  907   9 Knepper F-J.    16010     19.  18:16:45    1- 1051,003  46,60 3058 VW                              464

  363  03469 04  174   5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      7.  18:22:04    1- 1050,934  46,45 1762                                 385

  364  01578 04 1092   2 Klingelmann K.  03011      2.  18:13:57    2- 1050,859  46,30  589 VW                              504

  365  08994 04  954w  7 Passon Benedikt 14012      4.  18:18:15    4- 1050,780  46,15 2428   P                             494

  366  03095 03  330   6 SG Niggemeier   16002     15.  18:18:11    2- 1050,757  46,01 1723                                 378

  367  06146 03  204   7 Damerow Heinz   10004      9.  18:13:46    0  1050,698  45,86 2059                                 394

  368  08994 01   28   6 Iseke Engelbert 14001      7.  18:21:45    0  1050,696  45,71 1723 V                               371

  369a 03469 04   80   8 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     16.  18:10:00    1+ 1050,630  45,56 2467 VW                              370

  369b 03469 04   82   5 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     17.  18:10:00    1+ 1050,630  45,56 2010                                 437

 

  371  08994 04  179   4 Iseke Engelbert 14001      8.  18:21:47    0  1050,609  45,27 1178                                 443

  372  02915 00  584w  3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      3.  18:16:23    2- 1050,604  45,12  833                                 490

  373  03095 03 1084   6 Willma Paul     04002     11.  18:18:06    2- 1050,357  44,97 1829                                 402

  374  08994 04  492   7 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      9.  18:21:06    0  1050,294  44,82 2464 VW                              425

  375  03095 03  234   5 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     12.  18:16:36    1- 1050,115  44,67 1889                                 396

  376  01578 04  187   5 Roemer Friedel  03003     11.  18:14:34    3- 1050,103  44,53 1834                                 424

  377  03095 03 1003w  4 Alers Ernst     16003      7.  18:17:45    3- 1050,063  44,38 1345                                 426

  378  03095 04  227   7 SG Niggemeier   16002     16.  18:18:33    2- 1049,791  44,23 2189                                 399

  379  02915 04  250w  6 Sonntag Franz   08009      7.  18:16:30    0  1049,710  44,08 1950                                 469

  380  07639 04  199   4 Hartkaemper H.  04005      9.  18:25:10    3- 1049,673  43,93 1298                                 457

 

  381  01578 04  406   8 Redieker Heiner 03008     13.  18:16:50    1+ 1049,603  43,79 2530                                 436

  382  03223 03  363   8 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      9.  18:13:53    4- 1049,509  43,64 2402 VW                              417

  383  07676 03  302   7 Vogel Bernhard  09004   21/  9 18:04:40    2- 1049,353  43,49 1897                                 389

  384  02614 01    7   5 Wiegel Fritz    05004      5.  18:14:02    2- 1049,031  43,34 1839                                 467

  385  03469 03  492   5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      8.  18:22:51    1- 1048,890  43,20 1479                                 430

  386  01020 01  150   4 Goldstein H.    18001   18/  1 18:14:30    2- 1048,837  43,05 1595 VW                                  

  387  01875 03  366   4 Schomacher Ant. 07004      2.  18:16:04    0  1048,738  42,90 1298                                 636

  388  06146 01  127w  8 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      9.  18:15:27    0  1048,719  42,75 2247 VW                              414

  389  07676 04  237   2 Vogel Bernhard  09004      2.  18:04:56    2- 1048,626  42,60  751                                 403

  390  01578 04  664   4 Hesse Theobald  03009      3.  18:16:58    1- 1048,573  42,46 1014                                 416

 

  391  01983 01  364w  6 Harlinghausen J 06001      7.  18:12:40    0  1048,436  42,31 1892                                 545

  392  06146 04  400   5 Deutschendorf W 10009     10.  18:18:16    2- 1048,431  42,16 1762                                 406

  393  02739 01  423w  8 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      4.  18:22:17    3- 1048,330  42,01 2638                                 594

  394  06146 04  265   4 Damerow Heinz   10004     10.  18:14:42    0  1048,214  41,86 1185                                 435

  395  03095 04  265w 10 Pohl Jacek      16012      3.  18:19:19    0  1048,023  41,72 2998 VW                                 

  396  03095 04 1106   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     13.  18:17:24    1- 1048,001  41,57  751                                 415

  397  07676 04  328   7 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      9.  18:05:14    1- 1048,000  41,42 2115                                 401

  398  03704 04  155   5 Hundehege Josef 15002      2.  18:01:39    0  1047,981  41,27 1663                                 421

  399  03095 03  325   6 SG Niggemeier   16002     17.  18:19:16    2- 1047,906  41,12 1936 VW                              440

  400  03223 04  499   4 Klante M.u.B.   11013      5.  18:19:29    0  1047,823  40,98 1219                                 672

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 5


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  401  07676 03  237   6 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     10.  18:05:19    1- 1047,773  40,83 1716 VW                              626

  402  03095 04 1025w  5 Willma Paul     04002     12.  18:19:05    2- 1047,769  40,68 1760                                 418

  403  07672 04 1264   2 Vogel Bernhard  09004      3.  18:05:15    2- 1047,764  40,53  830                                 412

  404  01020 02  487   6 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     12.  18:12:37    1- 1047,687  40,38 1765                                 422

  405  07676 03  371   9 SG Mattenklotz  09001      3.  18:07:57    2- 1047,671  40,24 2824 VW                              439

  406  06146 04  387   4 Deutschendorf W 10009     11.  18:18:38    2- 1047,467  40,09 1340                                 487

  407  01875 03  402   2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      2.  18:16:27    0  1047,439  39,94  589                                 607

  408  03095 03 1110   6 SG Brand        16015      8.  18:19:01    1- 1047,376  39,79 2070                                 433

  409  03704 04  406   4 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      7.  18:11:40    0  1047,202  39,64 1176                                 481

  410  03095 04 1194   5 Meier G.u.S.    14006      7.  18:25:48    0  1046,922  39,50 1762                                 411

 

  411  08994 04  341w  3 Meier G.u.S.    14006      8.  18:25:50    0  1046,836  39,35 1004                                 452

  412  07676 02  211   4 Vogel Bernhard  09004      4.  18:05:37    2- 1046,768  39,20 1120 VW                              420

  413  03223 02  503   5 Schneider D.    11014      2.  18:14:44    2- 1046,601  39,05 1414 VW                                 

  414  06146 03  453w  9 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     10.  18:16:17    0  1046,514  38,91 2824 VW                              471

  415  03095 03  251   6 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     14.  18:17:59    1- 1046,465  38,76 2175                                 427

  416  01578 02  109   6 Hesse Theobald  03009      4.  18:17:46    1- 1046,464  38,61 1885 VW                                 

  417  03223 01   76   8 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     10.  18:15:04    4- 1046,366  38,46 2580 VW                              527

  418  07639 04  323   6 Willma Paul     04002     13.  18:19:39    2- 1046,283  38,31 1588                                 446

  419  03704 04   50   1 Kuessner-Mersch 15001   19/  2 18:09:54    0  1046,273  38,17  415                                 513

  420  07676 04  282   3 Vogel Bernhard  09004      5.  18:05:49    2- 1046,225  38,02 1045   P                             423

 

  421  03704 02  303   4 Hundehege Josef 15002      3.  18:02:18    0  1046,199  37,87 1298                                 444

  422  01020 01  164   4 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     13.  18:13:11    1- 1046,178  37,72 1233                                 492

  423  07672 01  261   3 Vogel Bernhard  09004      6.  18:05:54    2- 1045,999  37,57  925 VW                              441

  424  01578 03  114   7 Roemer Friedel  03003     12.  18:16:08    3- 1045,950  37,43 2414 VW                              475

  425  08994 03  817   8 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     10.  18:22:46    0  1045,948  37,28 2354 VW                              459

  426  03095 03 1305w  4 Alers Ernst     16003      8.  18:19:20    3- 1045,900  37,13 1354                                 563

  427  03095 03  241   6 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     15.  18:18:12    1- 1045,895  36,98 2054                       31        429

  428  01875 04  407   1 Gnibba Georg    07006      2.  18:17:26    1- 1045,857  36,83  415                                 526

  429  03095 04  102   6 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     16.  18:18:15    1- 1045,764  36,69 2105                                 432

  430  08994 03  537   5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      9.  18:24:04    1- 1045,732  36,54 1841                                 458

 

  431  07676 04  149   4 Steinhoff Frank 09002      4.  18:08:51    4- 1045,712  36,39 1064                                 434

  432  03095 04  144   5 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     17.  18:18:18    1- 1045,633  36,24 1463                                 509

  433  03095 04 1385w  6 SG Brand        16015      9.  18:19:41    1- 1045,629  36,09 1651                                 453

  434  07676 04  106   3 Steinhoff Frank 09002      5.  18:08:54    4- 1045,578  35,95  883                                 456

  435  06146 02  485   6 Damerow Heinz   10004     11.  18:15:42    0  1045,565  35,80 1844 VW                              493

  436  01578 04  370   7 Redieker Heiner 03008     14.  18:18:22    1+ 1045,563  35,65 2110                                 445

  437  03469 00  111   5 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     18.  18:11:56    1+ 1045,447  35,50 1479                                 497

  438  03095 00 1268w  7 Grothe Bernhard 16011      4.  18:19:05    0  1045,418  35,36 1897                                 508

  439  07676 04  473   8 SG Mattenklotz  09001      4.  18:08:49    2- 1045,336  35,21 2247                                 463

  440  03095 04  182w  8 SG Niggemeier   16002     18.  18:20:16    2- 1045,289  35,06 2418                                 516

 

  441  07676 02  191   6 Vogel Bernhard  09004      7.  18:06:10    2- 1045,277  34,91 1772 V                               447

  442  01578 04 1140w  9 Stoeppel Herman 03004      7.  18:16:41    0  1045,073  34,76 2704 VW                              484

  443  06558 04  538w  6 Iseke Engelbert 14001      9.  18:23:56    0  1045,017  34,62 1871                                 485

  444  03704 02  356   4 Hundehege Josef 15002      4.  18:02:50    0  1044,742  34,47 1489                                 482

  445  03095 01  133   8 Redieker Heiner 03008     15.  18:18:54    1+ 1044,165  34,32 2643                                 653

  446  01578 04  116   3 Willma Paul     04002     14.  18:20:30    2- 1044,063  34,17  953                                 631

  447  07676 03  363   5 Vogel Bernhard  09004      8.  18:06:42    2- 1043,836  34,02 1634                                 649

  448  03095 04  367   5 Litzbarski Jose 16014   29/  4 18:17:44    3- 1043,797  33,88 1839 VW                              525

  449  07676 03  615w  6 Glarmin Werner  09010      3.  18:09:44    1- 1043,743  33,73 2013                                 507

  450  06146 04  153   1 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      2.  18:17:50    1- 1043,614  33,58  415                                 591

 

  451  02915 04  199   8 Weitkemper H.   08008      2.  18:19:17    0  1043,497  33,43 2701                                 470

  452  08994 04  382w  7 Meier G.u.S.    14006      9.  18:27:09    0  1043,451  33,28 2293 V                               460

  453  03095 03 1116   8 SG Brand        16015     10.  18:20:39    1- 1043,106  33,14 2650 VW                              465

  454  01983 04  867   5 Ash Ansfried    06007      4.  18:12:51    0  1043,088  32,99 1591                                 466

  455  01875 03  210   6 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      2.  18:17:42    0  1043,080  32,84 1991                                 671

  456  07676 04  111   4 Steinhoff Frank 09002      6.  18:09:51    4- 1043,031  32,69 1340                                    

  457  07639 04  251   4 Hartkaemper H.  04005     10.  18:27:45    3- 1043,024  32,54 1395                                 535

  458  08994 04  812   5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     10.  18:25:08    1- 1042,979  32,40 1598                                 472

  459  08994 04  421w  7 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     11.  18:23:59    0  1042,798  32,25 2115                                 461

  460  08994 03  878   3 Meier G.u.S.    14006     10.  18:27:30    0  1042,555  32,10 1009                                 498

 

  461  08994 04  411   6 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     12.  18:24:05    0  1042,540  31,95 1844                                 480

  462  08994 02  388   7 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      3.  18:24:39    4- 1042,527  31,80 2180                                 590

  463  07676 02  331   9 SG Mattenklotz  09001      5.  18:09:52    2- 1042,521  31,66 3058 VW                              502

  464  03095 00  700   3 Knepper F-J.    16010     20.  18:20:07    1- 1042,160  31,51 1074                                 522

  465  03095 04 1395w  6 SG Brand        16015     11.  18:21:05    1- 1041,980  31,36 1630                                 520

  466  01983 04  872   6 Ash Ansfried    06007      5.  18:13:22    0  1041,718  31,21 1941                                 567

  467  02614 01   35   6 Wiegel Fritz    05004      6.  18:16:50    2- 1041,629  31,07 1822                                 551

  468  01875 03   71   4 Hollenhorst H.  07002      6.  18:19:23    0  1041,611  30,92 1660                                 532

  469  02915 04  442w  5 Sonntag Franz   08009      8.  18:19:38    0  1041,480  30,77 1931                                 579

  470  02915 03  221w  6 Weitkemper H.   08008      3.  18:20:04    0  1041,454  30,62 2070                                 603

 

  471  06146 04  525w  7 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     11.  18:18:15    0  1041,346  30,47 1989 VW                              547

  472  03095 03  158w  6 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     11.  18:25:50    1- 1041,180  30,33 2191                                 510

  473  01875 04  201   5 SG Krumtuenger  07007      2.  18:18:57    3- 1041,113  30,18 1783                                 539

  474  01875 02  185   5 Klockenbusch B. 07015      6.  18:17:52    0  1040,967  30,03 1407                                    

  475  01578 04  198   7 Roemer Friedel  03003     13.  18:18:02    3- 1040,958  29,88 2228                                 608

  476  02915 04  420   7 Koch L.         08007     10.  18:21:18    0  1040,912  29,73 2314                                 488

  477  02416 04   57   7 Brandhoff W.    17004      8.  18:21:22    2- 1040,752  29,59 1994                                    

  478  03223 02  690   3 Rother Anja     11009      2.  18:17:16    1+ 1040,687  29,44  833                                 546

  479  04107 04  675   3 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      2.  18:24:10    1- 1040,384  29,29 1004                                 518

  480  08994 04  412w  4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     13.  18:24:56    0  1040,351  29,14 1303                                 548

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 6


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  481  03704 04  417   2 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      8.  18:14:15    0  1040,340  28,99  830                                 483

  482  03704 04  109w  3 Hundehege Josef 15002      5.  18:04:30    0  1040,213  28,85  939                                 511

  483  03237 01  347   7 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      9.  18:14:18    0  1040,208  28,70 2314 VW                              640

  484  01578 01  204w  6 Stoeppel Herman 03004      8.  18:18:35    0  1040,091  28,55 1750                                 564

  485  08994 00  381   3 Iseke Engelbert 14001     10.  18:25:51    0  1040,081  28,40 1059                                 501

  486  03983 03  269   5 Buecker Joh.    12007   19/  2 18:22:33    1+ 1039,879  28,25 1308                                 673

  487  06146 04  404   8 Deutschendorf W 10009     12.  18:21:35    2- 1039,773  28,11 2573 VW                              489

  488  02915 04   54   7 Koch L.         08007     11.  18:21:45    0  1039,746  27,96 2115                                 519

  489  06146 03  306   4 Deutschendorf W 10009     13.  18:21:36    2- 1039,729  27,81 1255                                 514

  490  02915 04   15w  1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      4.  18:20:32    2- 1039,720  27,66  415                                 495

 

  491  NL04  2133796   2 Thomsmeier V.   11007    5/  1 18:16:50    2- 1039,712  27,51  830 VW                                 

  492  01020 99  230w  7 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     14.  18:15:39    1- 1039,655  27,37 2228                                 499

  493  06146 02  480   6 Damerow Heinz   10004     12.  18:17:57    0  1039,653  27,22 1885                                    

  494  08994 03  490   5 Passon Benedikt 14012      5.  18:22:33    4- 1039,557  27,07 1593                                 528

  495  02915 03   46   6 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      5.  18:20:38    2- 1039,460  26,92 1779                                 505

  496  02829 03  693   5 Seppel Michael  11011      3.  18:17:40    1- 1039,450  26,78 1713 VW                   33             

  497  03469 04   26   6 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     19.  18:14:13    1+ 1039,391  26,63 2170                                 560

  498  08994 04  322w  6 Meier G.u.S.    14006     11.  18:28:48    0  1039,239  26,48 1700 V                               589

  499  01020 02  495   4 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     15.  18:15:52    1- 1039,086  26,33 1233                                 512

  500  04107 04  840w  6 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      2.  18:24:33    2- 1039,076  26,18 1709                                 515

 

  501  08994 04  156   8 Iseke Engelbert 14001     11.  18:26:16    0  1039,015  26,04 2289 V                               543

  502  07676 02  306   6 SG Mattenklotz  09001      6.  18:11:11    2- 1039,012  25,89 1878 VW                              586

  503  07776 03  199   7 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      4.  18:09:13    0  1038,997  25,74 2165                                    

  504  01578 04 1076   3 Klingelmann K.  03011      3.  18:18:27    2- 1038,992  25,59 1004 VW                              655

  505  02915 04   14w  6 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      6.  18:20:51    2- 1038,898  25,44 1829                                 574

  506  04107 03  781   2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      3.  18:25:16    0  1038,765  25,30  830                                 517

  507  04294 04  311w  5 Glarmin Werner  09010      4.  18:11:43    1- 1038,459  25,15 1400                                    

  508  03095 02  279   4 Grothe Bernhard 16011      5.  18:21:57    0  1037,962  25,00 1354                                 585

  509  03095 04 1111   7 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     18.  18:21:15    1- 1037,946  24,85 2414                                 582

  510  08994 04  612   5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     12.  18:27:09    1- 1037,813  24,70 1472                                 615

 

  511  03704 03  201   7 Hundehege Josef 15002      6.  18:05:24    0  1037,784  24,56 2158                                 531

  512  01020 03  949w  5 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     16.  18:16:22    1- 1037,776  24,41 1598                                 534

  513  03704 04    5   4 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      2.  18:13:10    0  1037,580  24,26 1340                                    

  514  06146 04  380   4 Deutschendorf W 10009     14.  18:22:28    2- 1037,491  24,11 1474                                 533

  515  04107 04  831w  7 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      3.  18:25:11    2- 1037,452  23,96 2471 VW                              650

  516  03095 02  491   7 SG Niggemeier   16002     19.  18:23:21    2- 1037,299  23,82 2406 VW                              523

  517  04107 01   40   4 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      4.  18:25:56    0  1037,059  23,67 1660                                 593

  518  04107 04  770   4 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      3.  18:25:32    1- 1036,878  23,52 1178                                 601

  519  02915 04   70   7 Koch L.         08007     12.  18:22:57    0  1036,650  23,37 2138                                 555

  520  03095 03 1115   4 SG Brand        16015     12.  18:23:12    1- 1036,510  23,22 1275                                 541

 

  521  02915 01  392   8 Neitemeier N.   08006      2.  18:21:02    0  1036,495  23,08 2339                                 557

  522  03095 02  127   7 Knepper F-J.    16010     21.  18:22:26    1- 1036,161  22,93 2349 VW                              609

  523  03095 02  478   7 SG Niggemeier   16002     20.  18:23:48    2- 1036,143  22,78 2230 VW                              580

  524  01875 03  600   5 Goebel Paul     07005      3.  18:20:02    0  1036,029  22,63 1755                                    

  525  03095 04  338   3 Litzbarski Jose 16014      2.  18:20:43    3- 1036,027  22,49  953                                 529

  526  01875 03  469   3 Gnibba Georg    07006      3.  18:21:15    1- 1035,910  22,34  883                                    

  527  03223 04  657   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     11.  18:19:07    4- 1035,750  22,19 1419                                 554

  528  01703 02 1393   6 Passon Benedikt 14012      6.  18:24:04    4- 1035,656  22,04 1820 V                               632

  529  03095 02 1326   8 Litzbarski Jose 16014      3.  18:20:56    3- 1035,467  21,89 2580 VW                              562

  530  03983 03  244   5 Schomacher H.   12002      4.  18:25:25    2+ 1035,450  21,75 1429 VW                                 

 

  531  03704 99  649   4 Hundehege Josef 15002      7.  18:06:19    0  1035,322  21,60 1424                                    

  532  01875 04   16   5 Hollenhorst H.  07002      7.  18:21:50    0  1035,260  21,45 1704                                 576

  533  03095 01  699   4 Deutschendorf W 10009     15.  18:23:21    2- 1035,219  21,30 1255                                 625

  534  01020 02  491   7 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     17.  18:17:21    1- 1035,208  21,15 2590                                 588

  535  07639 04  158   5 Hartkaemper H.  04005     11.  18:30:54    3- 1035,029  21,01 1472 VW                              664

  536  08994 01  102  10 Mueller Ralf    14010      7.  18:28:48    3- 1034,482  20,86 3239 V                               538

  537  03223 97  440   4 Rother Rudi     11005      3.  18:12:53    1- 1034,467  20,71 1354 VW                   631        572

  538  08994 03  239   6 Mueller Ralf    14010      8.  18:28:49    3- 1034,440  20,56 2191 V                                  

  539  01875 04  240w  3 SG Krumtuenger  07007      3.  18:21:37    3- 1034,201  20,41  925                                 581

  540  03237 01  651w  3 Buecker Daniel  07010   16/  1 18:21:06    2- 1034,083  20,27  833                                    

 

  541  03095 04 1016w  7 SG Brand        16015     13.  18:24:10    1- 1034,031  20,12 2059                                 544

  542  01875 03   14w  6 Tarras Ernst    07008      2.  18:21:50    0  1033,976  19,97 2013                                 622

  543  08994 03  257   5 Iseke Engelbert 14001     12.  18:28:19    0  1033,798  19,82 1479                                 569

  544  00057 01  501   6 SG Brand        16015     14.  18:24:16    1- 1033,775  19,67 2254  W                              552

  545  01983 00  154   4 Harlinghausen J 06001      8.  18:18:15    0  1033,738  19,53 1345                                    

  546  03223 02  705   5 Rother Anja     11009      3.  18:19:57    1+ 1033,705  19,38 2010 VW                              619

  547  06146 04  474   6 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     12.  18:21:14    0  1033,603  19,23 1779                                 558

  548  08994 04  491   6 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     14.  18:27:36    0  1033,545  19,08 1750                                 583

  549  01578 04   58   4 Redder Heinz    03001      8.  18:19:59    3- 1033,484  18,93 1305                                    

  550  06146 98  225   1 Hinz Heiner     10005      5.  18:19:59    0  1033,186  18,79  415                                    

 

  551  02614 99   39   4 Wiegel Fritz    05004      7.  18:20:05    2- 1033,169  18,64 1298                                     

  552  03095 03 1069w  4 SG Brand        16015     15.  18:24:32    1- 1033,094  18,49 1106                                 568

  553  07639 04   39   7 Luttmann Josef  04001      7.  18:23:37    4- 1033,060  18,34 2399                                     

  554  03223 04  625   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     12.  18:20:12    4- 1032,946  18,20 1004                                 561

  555  02915 03   83   5 Koch L.         08007     13.  18:24:24    0  1032,933  18,05 1238                                     

  556  08994 04  853w  3 Meier Frank     14008      2.  18:31:12    0  1032,909  17,90  883                                    

  557  02915 02  311   4 Neitemeier N.   08006      3.  18:22:26    0  1032,889  17,75 1424                                 606

  558  06146 01  125   9 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     13.  18:21:32    0  1032,831  17,60 2824 VW                              602

  559  03095 99 1349   6 Densborn Juerge 02007      4.  18:20:46    0  1032,805  17,46 2070 VW                              661

  560  03469 04   98   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     20.  18:16:45    1+ 1032,754  17,31 1255                                 598

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 7


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  561  03223 01   26   6 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     13.  18:20:17    4- 1032,731  17,16 1829                                 618

  562  03095 04  364   3 Litzbarski Jose 16014      4.  18:22:00    3- 1032,720  17,01 1004                                     

  563  03095 02  207   8 Alers Ernst     16003      9.  18:24:26    3- 1032,713  16,86 2573 VW                              570

  564  01578 00  173w  7 Stoeppel Herman 03004      9.  18:21:26    0  1032,707  16,72 2300 VW                              624

  565  03223 04  407   7 Heese E.u.C.    11010      7.  18:20:12    0  1032,684  16,57 2165 V P                             577

  566  03095 04  477w  5 Lemke Wilfried  16006      9.  18:25:06    2- 1032,648  16,42 1584                                     

  567  01983 04  855   1 Ash Ansfried    06007      6.  18:16:51    0  1032,574  16,27  415                                    

  568  03095 03 1080w  4 SG Brand        16015     16.  18:24:45    1- 1032,541  16,12 1361                                 571

  569  08994 04  129   5 Iseke Engelbert 14001     13.  18:28:49    0  1032,534  15,98 1598                                 613

  570  03095 04 1067w  4 Alers Ernst     16003     10.  18:24:34    3- 1032,372  15,83 1298                                 573

 

  571  03095 04 1005w  8 SG Brand        16015     17.  18:24:50    1- 1032,328  15,68 2650  W                              578

  572  B 04  6100015   3 Rother Rudi     11005      4.  18:13:42    1- 1032,321  15,53 1180 VW                              667

  573  03095 04 1072w  2 Alers Ernst     16003     11.  18:24:36    3- 1032,287  15,38  751                                    

  574  02915 01  512w  5 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      7.  18:23:27    2- 1032,204  15,24 1655                                 630

  575  00787 03   52   1 Boneberger H.   02001   15/  1 18:21:42    0  1032,186  15,09  415                                    

  576  01875 99  645   9 Hollenhorst H.  07002      8.  18:23:02    0  1032,178  14,94 2727                                 587

  577  03223 00  618   6 Heese E.u.C.    11010      8.  18:20:24    0  1032,168  14,79 1653 V                               597

  578  03095 03 1112w  4 SG Brand        16015     18.  18:24:57    1- 1032,031  14,64 1347                                 614

  579a 02915 04  266   6 Sonntag Franz   08009      9.  18:23:18    0  1032,011  14,50 1765                                    

  579b 03095 03  315   9 SG Niggemeier   16002     21.  18:25:25    2- 1032,011  14,50 2945 VW                              612

 

  581  01067 04  138w  6 SG Krumtuenger  07007      4.  18:22:31    3- 1031,889  14,20 1765 V P                             647

  582  03095 04  118   7 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     19.  18:23:38    1- 1031,817  14,05 2108                                 596

  583  08994 04  429   5 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     15.  18:28:18    0  1031,773  13,91 1535                                 643

  584  03983 04  188   4 Holthaus Heinr. 12001   10/  1 18:26:08    0  1031,747  13,76 1489                                    

  585  03095 02  260w  4 Grothe Bernhard 16011      6.  18:24:25    0  1031,632  13,61 1248                                 592

  586  07676 02  359   6 SG Mattenklotz  09001      7.  18:14:03    2- 1031,454  13,46 1644                                    

  587  01875 02  610   4 Hollenhorst H.  07002      9.  18:23:19    0  1031,453  13,31 1345                                 648

  588  01020 04   10w  5 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     18.  18:18:48    1- 1031,444  13,17 1769                                    

  589  08994 04  325   6 Meier G.u.S.    14006     12.  18:31:57    0  1031,293  13,02 1957                                    

  590  08994 03  706   7 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      4.  18:29:05    4- 1031,231  12,87 2435                                    

 

  591  06146 03   65   2 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      3.  18:22:39    1- 1031,131  12,72  830                                 641

  592  03095 03  103w  5 Grothe Bernhard 16011      7.  18:24:41    0  1030,952  12,57 1598                                 600

  593  04107 00  182   3 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      5.  18:28:22    0  1030,880  12,43 1011                                    

  594  08994 02  657w  3 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      5.  18:29:06    3- 1030,864  12,28 1074                                 599

  595  02915 04  122   6 Linnemann Cas.  08012   12/  1 18:24:22    0  1030,834  12,13 1709                                    

  596  03095 03  244   7 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     20.  18:24:03    1- 1030,753  11,98 1987 VW                    31           

  597  03223 02   71   5 Heese E.u.C.    11010      9.  18:21:01    0  1030,581  11,83 1429 V                                  

  598  03469 01  881   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     21.  18:17:36    1+ 1030,546  11,69 1255                                 627

  599  08994 04  106   4 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      6.  18:29:14    3- 1030,528  11,54 1581                                 604

  600  03095 04   63w  7 Grothe Bernhard 16011      8.  18:24:51    0  1030,527  11,39 2165                                 645

 

  601  04107 04  714   5 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      4.  18:28:03    1- 1030,484  11,24 1472                                 611

  602  06146 04  478w  3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     14.  18:22:32    0  1030,265  11,09 1101                                 658

  603  02915 03  201w  8 Weitkemper H.   08008      4.  18:24:25    0  1030,252  10,95 2645                                 605

  604  08994 03  151   6 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      7.  18:29:23    3- 1030,151  10,80 2063                                    

  605  02915 03  226w  5 Weitkemper H.   08008      5.  18:24:28    0  1030,124  10,65 1690                                 675

  606a 02915 04  431   7 Neitemeier N.   08006      4.  18:23:31    0  1030,116  10,50 2349                                 634

  606b 01875 02  537w  4 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      3.  18:23:07    0  1030,116  10,50 1595                                 668

  608  01578 02  788   5 Roemer Friedel  03003     14.  18:22:14    3- 1030,090  10,21 1549                                    

  609  03095 03   37   7 Knepper F-J.    16010     22.  18:24:51    1- 1029,976  10,06 2435                                 610

  610  03095 04  975   8 Knepper F-J.    16010     23.  18:24:53    1- 1029,891   9,91 2643  W                                 

 

  611  04107 02  911   4 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      5.  18:28:19    1- 1029,811   9,76 1248                                 623

  612  03095 04  207w  9 SG Niggemeier   16002     22.  18:26:19    2- 1029,726   9,62 2945                                    

  613  08994 03  290w  7 Iseke Engelbert 14001     14.  18:29:57    0  1029,679   9,47 2349 V                                   

  614  00057 04   49   5 SG Brand        16015     19.  18:25:53    1- 1029,658   9,32 1350                                 642

  615a 08994 04  817w  7 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     13.  18:30:26    1- 1029,512   9,17 2464                                 616

  615b 08994 02  483   7 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     14.  18:30:26    1- 1029,512   9,17 2314 VW                                 

  617  02416 01  157w  3 Seiger Friedel  17001      3.  18:22:04    3- 1029,462   8,88 1245                                 663

  618  03223 04  656   6 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     14.  18:21:34    4- 1029,431   8,73 1864 VW                              629

  619  03223 04  182   5 Rother Anja     11009      4.  18:21:39    1+ 1029,329   8,58 1598 VW                                  

  620  03223 04  245w  7 Beckhoff Martin 11004   18/  1 18:22:01    2- 1029,325   8,43 1939  W                                 

 

  621  01875 03  539   2 Gnibba Siegfr.  07009   17/  1 18:23:52    3- 1029,116   8,28  589                                     

  622  01875 02   95   6 Tarras Ernst    07008      3.  18:23:44    0  1029,110   8,14 1999 VW                                 

  623  04107 04  661   4 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      6.  18:28:36    1- 1029,097   7,99 1539                                 662

  624  01578 03   11w  4 Stoeppel Herman 03004     10.  18:22:51    0  1029,075   7,84 1419 VW                                 

  625  06146 03  352   3 Deutschendorf W 10009     16.  18:25:55    2- 1028,673   7,69  953                                    

  626  07676 04  443   5 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     11.  18:12:30    1- 1028,598   7,54 1456                                 635

  627  03469 01  876   6 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     22.  18:18:23    1+ 1028,520   7,40 2054                                    

  628  04107 04  598w  3 Brormann Wilh.  19005   22/  1 18:30:18    0  1028,316   7,25  770                                    

  629  03223 04  634   5 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     15.  18:22:03    4- 1028,194   7,10 1528                                 654

  630  02915 03   43   5 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      8.  18:25:06    2- 1028,000   6,95 1294                                 637

 

  631  07639 04  302   6 Willma Paul     04002     15.  18:26:48    2- 1027,895   6,80 2119                                 633

  632  08994 02  150w  7 Passon Benedikt 14012      7.  18:27:09    4- 1027,814   6,66 2073 V                               646

  633  07639 02  116w  8 Willma Paul     04002     16.  18:26:53    2- 1027,685   6,51 2722 VW                              639

  634  02915 04  217   4 Neitemeier N.   08006      5.  18:24:29    0  1027,654   6,36 1424                                    

  635  07676 04  400   5 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     12.  18:12:52    1- 1027,638   6,21 1600                                    

  636  01875 02  461   4 Schomacher Ant. 07004      3.  18:24:14    0  1027,550   6,07 1233                                    

  637  02915 04   17   4 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      9.  18:25:17    2- 1027,535   5,92 1057                                 638

  638  02915 01  376   8 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     10.  18:25:19    2- 1027,450   5,77 2588                                 659

  639  07639 01  239   9 Willma Paul     04002     17.  18:26:59    2- 1027,432   5,62 2889 VW                              644

  640  03704 04  452   5 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004     10.  18:19:14    0  1027,354   5,47 1889                                    

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 8


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  641  02262 03  283   2 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      4.  18:24:08    1- 1027,346   5,33  830                                 666

  642  03095 04 1002   7 SG Brand        16015     20.  18:26:51    1- 1027,211   5,18 2349                                    

  643  08994 04  478w  8 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     16.  18:30:07    0  1027,203   5,03 2312 VW                              657

  644  07639 03  255   5 Willma Paul     04002     18.  18:27:06    2- 1027,138   4,88 1762                                    

  645  03095 03  124   3 Grothe Bernhard 16011      9.  18:26:13    0  1027,060   4,73 1074                                 665

  646  02307 99   74   4 Passon Benedikt 14012      8.  18:27:28    4- 1027,015   4,59 1347                                    

  647  01875 04  224w  5 SG Krumtuenger  07007      5.  18:24:27    3- 1026,957   4,44 1690                                 670

  648  01875 02  146   4 Hollenhorst H.  07002     10.  18:25:05    0  1026,954   4,29 1248                                 651

  649  07676 00   95   4 Vogel Bernhard  09004      9.  18:13:04    2- 1026,930   4,14 1361                                    

  650  04107 00   79w  8 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      4.  18:29:21    2- 1026,893   3,99 2354 VW                              652

 

  651  01875 03   72   5 Hollenhorst H.  07002     11.  18:25:11    0  1026,701   3,85 1472                                    

  652  04107 03  712w  8 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      5.  18:29:26    2- 1026,684   3,70 2643 VW                                 

  653  01578 04  384   6 Redieker Heiner 03008     16.  18:25:43    1+ 1026,621   3,55 1837                                    

  654  03223 04  695  10 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     16.  18:22:40    4- 1026,620   3,40 3232 VW                                 

  655  01578 04 1094   2 Klingelmann K.  03011      4.  18:23:16    2- 1026,583   3,25  589 VW                                 

  656  08994 03   70   7 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      7.  18:33:29    3- 1026,500   3,11 2548 VW                                 

  657  08994 04  494w  7 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     17.  18:30:25    0  1026,452   2,96 2180                                 660

  658  06146 04  516   6 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     15.  18:24:04    0  1026,355   2,81 1813                                    

  659  02915 04   13   4 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     11.  18:25:45    2- 1026,353   2,66 1419                                    

  660  08994 03  879w  7 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     18.  18:30:29    0  1026,285   2,51 2235                                    

 

  661  06069 01  125   6 Densborn Juerge 02007      5.  18:23:22    0  1026,148   2,37 1964 VW                                 

  662  04107 03  638   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      7.  18:29:51    1- 1025,958   2,22  589                                 669

  663  03460 01  985w  4 Seiger Friedel  17001      4.  18:23:27    3- 1025,933   2,07 1289                                    

  664  07639 04  280   6 Hartkaemper H.  04005     12.  18:34:33    3- 1025,917   1,92 1892                                    

  665  03095 03  149   3 Grothe Bernhard 16011     10.  18:26:44    0  1025,756   1,78  763                                    

  666  06146 99  115   3 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      5.  18:24:47    1- 1025,697   1,63 1124 VW                                 

  667  03223 03  113   3 Rother Rudi     11005      5.  18:16:16    1- 1025,635   1,48 1180 VW                   431           

  668  01875 04  390w  4 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      4.  18:24:55    0  1025,537   1,33 1419                                    

  669  04107 99  257   6 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      8.  18:30:03    1- 1025,458   1,18 2304                                 674

  670  01067 04  125w  6 SG Krumtuenger  07007      6.  18:25:03    3- 1025,436   1,04 1984                                    

 

  671  01875 04  195   4 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      3.  18:24:34    0  1025,376   0,89 1178                                     

  672  03223 03  327   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013      6.  18:28:15    0  1025,323   0,74 1009                                    

  673  03983 03  319w  8 Buecker Joh.    12007      2.  18:28:16    1+ 1025,318   0,59 2409                                     

  674  04107 04  805   5 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      9.  18:30:08    1- 1025,249   0,44 1634                                    

  675  02915 02  275   4 Weitkemper H.   08008      6.  18:26:24    0  1025,224   0,30 1248                                     

  676  01713 03  236   4 Sprenger Franz  04006   10/  1 18:26:51    0  1025,095   0,15 1134                                    

       06069 04   42w    Alers Ernst     16003          18:27:29    3- 1024,984

       08994 04  782     Passon Benedikt 14012          18:28:18    4- 1024,920

       07676 02  214     Vogel Bernhard  09004          18:13:51    2- 1024,887

       01875 04  443     Gnibba Georg    07006          18:25:35    1- 1024,842

 

       01983 01  386     Harlinghausen J 06001          18:21:43    0  1024,817

       03095 02  212     Alers Ernst     16003          18:27:34    3- 1024,774

       01020 04   43w    Westarp F.u.K.  18005          18:21:24    1- 1024,763

       01875 03  704     SG Krumtuenger  07007          18:25:19    3- 1024,761

       06146 02  167     Hinz Heiner     10005          18:23:17    0  1024,731

       04107 04  843     Erlenkoetter G. 19003          18:30:16    2- 1024,599

       03223 03  120     Rother Rudi     11005          18:16:41    1- 1024,558

       04107 04  626w    Brormann Wilh.  19005          18:31:49    0  1024,529

       03983 00  746w    Passon Benedikt 14012          18:28:28    4- 1024,501

       NL02  1725596     Mehling A.u.K.  11002          18:23:30    4- 1024,500

 

       02915 02  451     Ortkemp-Glennem 08011          18:26:30    2- 1024,460

       02416 03  164     Seiger Friedel  17001          18:24:04    3- 1024,368

       07676 02  198     Vogel Bernhard  09004          18:14:03    2- 1024,367

       03095 03  310w    SG Niggemeier   16002          18:28:30    2- 1024,222

       03095 02  840     Mehling A.u.K.  11002          18:23:37    4- 1024,204

       01983 03  177w    Harlinghausen J 06001          18:21:59    0  1024,137