Wettflug ab : MayenII

Auflassdatum: 02.07.05

Auflasszeit : 13:45:00 Uhr

Entfernung  : 174 Km

 

 

Vereinsübersicht der RV-04: Lippstadt               

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   RgV RV VR Verein               TAUB  PRS   %      ZU  K1  K2  K3  K4  K5  K6  K7  K8  K9  P1  P2  P3 Sg1 Se1 SatzGeld  Gewinn

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   250 04 02 Kehre wieder, Lippst    66   19  28,8    4   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 03 Konkurrenz, Lippstad   150   49  32,7    7   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 04 Nordvogel, Lipperode    75   32  42,7    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 05 Luftbote, Lippstadt     18    5  27,8    1   .   .   .   2   .   1   .   .   .   .   .   3   .   .   17,00    6,00

   250 04 06 Heimweh, Overhagen      29   16  55,2    1   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 07 Bleib treu, Waderslo   261   84  32,2   11   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 08 Ver. Freunde, Bad Wa   146   54  37,0    6   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 09 A.i.Lippetal, Lippet   151   51  33,8    7   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 10 A.z.Schleuse, Lippst   148   55  37,2    7   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 11 A.z.Heimat, Cappel     202   66  32,7   10   .   .   2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   2   .   .    8,00    0,00

   250 04 12 Fr.Botschaft, Bentel    62   13  21,0    3   .   .   2   .   .   .   .   .   .   2   .   .   .   .    4,50    0,00

   250 04 14 Fortuna, Mettinghaus   225   83  36,9    9   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 15 Sturmvogel, Benningh    55   20  36,4    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 16 Siegesbote, Lipperod   393  142  36,1   13   .   .   1   4   .   1   .   .   .   .   .  10  10   .   42,00   69,50

   250 04 17 Unter Uns, Lipperode    47   12  25,5    2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 18 Az.Liesebach, Liesbo   100   27  27,0    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 19 Heimkehr, Langenberg   141   31  22,0    4   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 21 Westfalenstolz, Herr    83   25  30,1    2   .   .   2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   2   .   .    8,00    0,00

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Summen:                            2352  784 33,33   96   .   .   7   6   .   2   .   .   .   2   .  17  10   .   79,50   75,50

 Davon:

   - alte Vögel:                    888  302 34,01 => 38,52% der Gesamtpreise

   - alte Weibchen:                 238  100 42,02 => 12,76% der Gesamtpreise

   - jährige Vögel:                 929  279 30,03 => 35,59% der Gesamtpreise

   - jährige Weibchen:              297  103 34,68 => 13,14% der Gesamtpreise

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

 

 

Züchterzusammenfassung:         Entfernung      Gesetzt    Preise       Prozent    Erste  Letzte    Betrag

                                                                RV            RV   Taube   Taube

 

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0102001 Boneberger H.              172,814          17           3         17,65     481     633      0,00

0102003 Thurau Winfried            176,372          13           6         46,15     153     667      0,00

0102005 Klottka Siegf.             176,573          24           6         25,00      89     609      0,00

0102007 Densborn Juergen           171,557          12           4         33,33     477     729      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0103001 Redder Heinz               172,484          25           8         32,00       1     777      0,00

0103003 Roemer Friedel             172,196          22           7         31,82     109     753      0,00

0103004 Stoeppel Hermann           172,300          25           9         36,00     104     744      0,00

0103008 Redieker Heiner            174,152          23           7         30,43     114     630      0,00

0103009 Hesse Theobald             173,997          24          10         41,67     216     566      0,00

0103010 Krekeler Hans              174,122          19           6         31,58      66     396      0,00

0103011 Klingelmann K.             171,810          12           2         16,67     449     476      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0104001 Luttmann Josef             175,059          20           6         30,00       5     730      0,00

0104002 Willma Paul                176,045          31          17         54,84      58     684      0,00

0104005 Hartkaemper H.             183,067          24           9         37,50       9     757      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0105004 Wiegel Fritz               171,270          18           5         27,78     499     769      6,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0106001 Harlinghausen J            170,052          29          16         55,17      68     629      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0107001 Krumkamp Herm.             176,209          22           9         40,91      83     760      0,00

0107002 Hollenhorst H.             177,100          24           8         33,33      15     708      0,00

0107004 Schomacher Ant.            176,569          19           4         21,05     166     747      0,00

0107005 Goebel Paul                175,768          19          10         52,63      30     724      0,00

0107006 Gnibba Georg               176,685          20           7         35,00      22     578      0,00

0107007 SG Krumtuenger             176,333          30          12         40,00      33     740      0,00

0107008 Tarras Ernst               177,085          27           9         33,33     130     749      0,00

0107009 Gnibba Siegfr.             176,696          16           4         25,00     115     565      0,00

0107010 Buecker Daniel             176,328          31           9         29,03     121     693      0,00

0107013 Sinnerbrink L.             176,697          30           9         30,00      25     551      0,00

0107015 Klockenbusch B.            175,975          23           3         13,04      52     759      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0108006 Neitemeier N.              174,853          17           9         52,94      10     741      0,00

0108007 Koch L.                    176,453          29           9         31,03      71     656      0,00

0108008 Weitkemper H.              175,726          17           9         52,94     172     766      0,00

0108009 Sonntag Franz              175,181          30          11         36,67      63     727      0,00

0108011 Ortkemp-Glennem            175,735          41          12         29,27       3     774      0,00

0108012 Linnemann Cas.             175,812          12           4         33,33      49     755      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0109001 SG Mattenklotz             166,586          21           4         19,05     211     761      0,00

0109002 Steinhoff Frank            166,882          18           8         44,44     199     762      0,00

0109004 Vogel Bernhard             165,039          21           7         33,33      16     704      0,00

0109005 Scharfschw. Kl.            166,132          10           7         70,00      79     779      0,00

0109006 Brucksch R.u.D.            165,346          29           9         31,03      13     731      0,00

0109010 Glarmin Werner             166,591          30          11         36,67     129     707      0,00

0109011 Bathan Edgardo             166,608          22           5         22,73      37     765      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0110003 Roehrig Wolfg.             171,455          13           4         30,77     117     664      0,00

0110004 Damerow Heinz              172,246          26          12         46,15      29     666      0,00

0110005 Hinz Heiner                172,162          18           9         50,00      97     781      0,00

0110008 Kuhlmeier Josef            173,507          25          12         48,00      87     635      0,00

0110009 Deutschendorf W            175,128          27          10         37,04     107     713      0,00

0110011 Gisert Josef               172,448          12           4         33,33      56     464      0,00

0110012 Bachmann-Oberl.            172,949          27           4         14,81     337     584      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0111002 Mehling A.u.K.             172,306          42          14         33,33      47     694      0,00

0111004 Beckhoff Martin            173,017          18          11         61,11      32     734      0,00

0111005 Rother Rudi                164,224          15           3         20,00      11     771      0,00

0111006 Stuckmann Heinz            172,413          13           2         15,38     142     533      0,00

0111007 Thomsmeier V.              171,567           5           0          0.00                      0,00

0111009 Rother Anja                172,314          23          11         47,83     141     763      0,00

0111010 Heese E.u.C.               172,118          30          10         33,33      93     640      0,00

0111011 Seppel Michael             172,325          20           7         35,00      34     662      0,00

0111013 Klante M.u.B.              177,135          23           5         21,74     194     768      0,00

0111014 Schneider D.               172,023          13           3         23,08      43     784      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0112001 Holthaus Heinr.            178,283          12           4         33,33     209     698      0,00

0112002 Schomacher H.              179,603          22           3         13,64     197     427      0,00

0112007 Buecker Joh.               177,746          28           6         21,43     213     513      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0114001 Iseke Engelbert            179,288          33          20         60,61     167     736      0,00

0114003 Stoeppel Ferdi             178,903          25          11         44,00      55     658      0,00

0114004 Stoeppel Heinz             180,857          21           7         33,33     220     718      0,00

0114005 Ruebbelke Herm.            179,048          30          12         40,00      17     758      0,00

0114006 Meier G.u.S.               181,948          29           7         24,14      53     585      0,00

0114008 Meier Frank                181,892          10           3         30,00      65     626      0,00

0114009 Stratmann Gerh.            179,108          11           3         27,27     490     767      0,00

0114010 Mueller Ralf               179,792          19           6         31,58      70     778      0,00

0114012 Passon Benedikt            177,066          47          14         29,79      41     732      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0115001 Kuessner-Mersch            167,271          19           7         36,84     282     764      0,00

0115002 Hundehege Josef            161,864          19           8         42,11      60     750      0,00

0115004 Kleegraf Bernh.            168,845          17           5         29,41      39     775      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0116002 SG Niggemeier              176,507          36          14         38,89       7     548      0,00

0116003 Alers Ernst                175,685          46          14         30,43      72     748      0,00

0116005 Ahlers Georg               175,429          19           7         36,84     138     754      0,00

0116006 Lemke Wilfried             176,236          27           5         18,52      57     695      0,00

0116007 Schramm Norbert            163,918          28          14         50,00       6     783      0,00

0116008 Kalthoff Werner            174,574          13           2         15,38     467     470      0,00

0116009 Schaetz Tobias             176,490          23           5         21,74      80     773      0,00

0116010 Knepper F-J.               174,999          26          10         38,46      40     782      0,00

0116011 Grothe Bernhard            174,048          38          15         39,47       4     738      0,00

0116012 Pohl Jacek                 177,096          18           8         44,44     156     690      0,00

0116014 Litzbarski Josef           172,951          29           8         27,59      75     645      0,00

0116015 SG Brand                   175,794          49          18         36,73      26     673      0,00

0116016 Gahntz Dietmar             174,592          41          22         53,66       2     671     69,50

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0117001 Seiger Friedel             171,714          27           5         18,52     207     602      0,00

0117004 Brandhoff W.               175,618          20           7         35,00      14     677      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0118001 Goldstein H.               174,051          27           6         22,22     164     776      0,00

0118004 Witte Georg                173,605          25           6         24,00      54     716      0,00

0118005 Westarp F.u.K.             173,902          48          15         31,25      67     712      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0119001 Brinkmeier Herb            182,148          44           8         18,18     137     721      0,00

0119002 Duitmann R.u.O.            181,026          43           9         20,93     165     577      0,00

0119003 Erlenkoetter G.            180,917          32          10         31,25      27     742      0,00

0119005 Brormann Wilh.             183,037          22           4         18,18     106     720      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0121001 Oettinger&Sohn             168,477          44          13         29,55      73     726      0,00

0121003 Hamsch-Lanhenke            179,336          39          12         30,77     101     697      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

 

Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1  01578 03  997   4 Redder Heinz    03001   25/  8 15:39:21    1- 1508,167 100,00  879                                  18

    2  03095 04  111   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016   41/ 22 15:41:26    0  1499,502  99,87  763                                  24

    3  02915 03   50w 10 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011   41/ 12 15:42:43    1- 1492,653  99,74 2998                                 196

    4  03095 02  260w  3 Grothe Bernhard 16011   38/ 15 15:41:57    0  1488,226  99,62  833                                   8

    5  07639 03  381   5 Luttmann Josef  04001   20/  6 15:43:05    2- 1482,086  99,49 1690 V                               227

    6  03095 04  835   5 Schramm Norbert 16007   28/ 14 15:35:41    2- 1480,518  99,36 1335                                  20

    7  03095 04  182w  7 SG Niggemeier   16002   36/ 14 15:44:12    4- 1479,936  99,23 2003                                  42

    8  03095 03  149   2 Grothe Bernhard 16011      2.  15:42:51    0  1476,860  99,11  348                                  62

    9  07639 04  300   3 Hartkaemper H.  04005   24/  9 15:49:35    1- 1469,238  98,98  883                                  12

   10  02915 03  264   6 Neitemeier N.   08006   17/  9 15:44:03    0  1468,736  98,85 1574                                  23

 

   11  03223 04   16   4 Rother Rudi     11005   15/  3 15:37:24    1- 1460,851  98,72 1275 V P                             545

   12  07639 03   53   7 Hartkaemper H.  04005      2.  15:50:31    1- 1458,314  98,60 2228 V                                28

   13  07676 03  290   6 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006   29/  9 15:38:26    0  1457,649  98,47 1700 V                                21

   14  02416 04   32   6 Brandhoff W.    17004   20/  7 15:45:55    1- 1452,189  98,34 1637                                 332

   15  01875 99  645   8 Hollenhorst H.  07002   24/  8 15:47:22    0  1447,290  98,21 2312                                  35

   16  07676 02  198   3 Vogel Bernhard  09004   21/  7 15:39:06    1- 1446,230  98,09  939                                  19

   17  08994 03  908   5 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005   30/ 12 15:48:49    2- 1445,684  97,96 1301                                 102

   18  01578 03 1017   3 Redder Heinz    03001      2.  15:44:41    1- 1440,969  97,83  770                                 244

   19  07676 04  263   3 Vogel Bernhard  09004      2.  15:39:40    1- 1439,084  97,70  883                                  59

   20  03095 03 1253   7 Schramm Norbert 16007      2.  15:39:17    2- 1433,894  97,58 2165                                  81

 

   21  08852 03  922   5 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      2.  15:40:19    0  1433,843  97,45 1188                                  31

   22  01875 04  417   3 Gnibba Georg    07006   20/  7 15:48:23    0  1432,001  97,32  592                                 110

   23  02915 04  143   5 Neitemeier N.   08006      2.  15:47:28    0  1427,760  97,19 1519                                 222

   24  03095 04  145   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      2.  15:47:24    0  1426,405  97,07 1127                                  38

   25  01875 04  360w  3 Sinnerbrink L.  07013   30/  9 15:48:57    0  1425,551  96,94  939                                  82

   26  03095 04 1024   6 SG Brand        16015   49/ 18 15:48:27    1- 1423,817  96,81 1772   P                              77

   27  04107 00   79w  7 Erlenkoetter G. 19003   32/ 10 15:52:04    1- 1423,609  96,68 1939                                 128

   28  07639 04  158   4 Hartkaemper H.  04005      3.  15:53:38    1- 1422,985  96,56 1057   P                              64

   29  06146 03  171   6 Damerow Heinz   10004   26/ 12 15:46:07    0  1422,149  96,43 1743 V                                50

   30  01875 01  289   3 Goebel Paul     07005   19/ 10 15:48:39    0  1421,496  96,30  883                                 111

 

   31  07676 04  345   4 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      3.  15:41:22    0  1420,905  96,17 1185                                 120

   32  03223 04  246   3 Beckhoff Martin 11004   18/ 11 15:47:02    1- 1417,591  96,05  763                                 132

   33  01875 04  503w  5 SG Krumtuenger  07007   30/ 12 15:49:37    1- 1414,814  95,92 1343                                  36

   34  03223 04  335   3 Seppel Michael  11011   20/  7 15:46:49    0  1414,626  95,79  592                                 338

   35  01875 03   61   7 Hollenhorst H.  07002      2.  15:50:17    0  1413,596  95,66 1953                                 122

   36  07454 99  555   7 SG Krumtuenger  07007      2.  15:49:47    1- 1412,925  95,54 2052 V                                84

   37  09822 04  368w  3 Bathan Edgardo  09011   22/  5 15:43:02    0  1411,533  95,41  833                                 149

   38  03095 03  211   6 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      3.  15:48:47    0  1410,465  95,28 1808                                  46

   39  03237 02  902   6 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004   17/  5 15:44:47    0  1409,587  95,15 1871                                 160

   40  03095 03   46   7 Knepper F-J.    16010   26/ 10 15:49:16    4- 1407,499  95,03 2052                                  45

 

   41  01628 01  254   7 Passon Benedikt 14012   47/ 14 15:50:47    2- 1407,333  94,90 2052                                  88

   42  03095 02  468   6 SG Niggemeier   16002      2.  15:50:23    4- 1406,991  94,77 1878                                  44

   43  03223 03  732   5 Schneider D.    11014   13/  3 15:47:15    1- 1406,949  94,64 1357 V                               170

   44  03095 03  330   5 SG Niggemeier   16002      3.  15:50:24    4- 1406,804  94,52 1308                                  51

   45  03095 04  936   6 Knepper F-J.    16010      2.  15:49:23    4- 1406,179  94,39 1934                                 125

   46  03095 04  105   7 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      4.  15:49:21    0  1404,037  94,26 2052                                  48

   47  03223 04  634   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002   42/ 14 15:47:42    2- 1403,905  94,13 1113                                  99

   48  03095 04  144   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      5.  15:49:22    0  1403,849  94,01 1048                                  85

   49  02915 04  121   4 Linnemann Cas.  08012   12/  4 15:50:19    0  1402,942  93,88 1120                                 163

   50  06146 03  184   6 Damerow Heinz   10004      2.  15:47:54    0  1401,513  93,75 1894                                 105

 

   51  03095 01  637w  7 SG Niggemeier   16002      4.  15:50:53    4- 1401,405  93,62 1818                                 183

   52  01875 02  185   4 Klockenbusch B. 07015   23/  3 15:50:40    0  1400,332  93,49  992                                 643

   53  08994 02  162w  7 Meier G.u.S.    14006   29/  7 15:54:59    0  1399,779  93,37 2045 V                               152

   54  01020 03  523   3 Witte Georg     18004   25/  6 15:49:08    1- 1398,349  93,24  592                                 158

   55  08994 04  426   8 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003   25/ 11 15:53:01    0  1397,498  93,11 2233 V P                             136

   56  08994 04  511w  2 Gisert Josef    10011   12/  4 15:48:42    0  1394,082  92,98  418                                 355

   57  03095 03  555   5 Lemke Wilfried  16006   27/  5 15:51:30    1- 1392,986  92,86 1755 V                               195

   58  07639 02  116w  7 Willma Paul     04002   31/ 17 15:51:26    0  1392,394  92,73 2307 V                                61

   59  07676 03  302   6 Vogel Bernhard  09004      3.  15:43:31    1- 1392,343  92,60 1482                                 154

   60  03704 03  201   6 Hundehege Josef 15002   19/  8 15:41:16    0  1392,179  92,47 1743                                  90

 

   61  03095 03 1083   5 Willma Paul     04002      2.  15:51:28    0  1392,027  92,35 1456                                  86

   62  03095 00 1273w  5 Grothe Bernhard 16011      3.  15:50:02    0  1392,013  92,22 1123                                 180

   63  02915 04  274w  4 Sonntag Franz   08009   30/ 11 15:50:52    0  1391,798  92,09 1120                                 168

   64  07639 02  534   5 Hartkaemper H.  04005      4.  15:56:32    1- 1391,615  91,96 1463                                 204

   65  08994 03  378w  4 Meier Frank     14008   10/  3 15:55:52    0  1389,903  91,84 1106                                 623

   66  01578 03  563w  4 Krekeler Hans   03010   19/  6 15:50:17    1- 1389,641  91,71 1099 V                                69

   67  01020 04   22w  4 Westarp F.u.K.  18005   48/ 15 15:50:09    0  1389,549  91,58 1057                                  78

   68  01983 02  298w  5 Harlinghausen J 06001   29/ 16 15:47:23    3- 1388,935  91,45 1398                                 274

   69  06404 04   16   3 Krekeler Hans   03010      2.  15:50:22    1- 1388,717  91,33  939                                 245

   70  08994 01  102   9 Mueller Ralf    14010   19/  6 15:54:28    1- 1388,534  91,20 2824 V                               171

 

   71  02915 04   54   6 Koch L.         08007   29/  9 15:52:05    0  1388,483  91,07 1700                                  95

   72  03095 02  230w  6 Alers Ernst     16003   46/ 14 15:51:33    2- 1387,900  90,94 1999                                  74

   73  03469 04    4   5 Oettinger&Sohn  21001   44/ 13 15:46:25    0  1387,594  90,82 1109                                  76

   74  03095 03 1305w  3 Alers Ernst     16003      2.  15:51:36    2- 1387,352  90,69  939                                 124

   75  03095 04  345w  6 Litzbarski Jose 16014   29/  8 15:49:39    2- 1387,122  90,56 1403 V                                98

   76  03469 04    8   5 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      2.  15:46:31    0  1386,452  90,43 1514                                 182

   77  00057 04   49   4 SG Brand        16015      2.  15:51:51    1- 1385,659  90,31  935                                 148

   78  01020 99  204w  7 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      2.  15:50:35    0  1384,754  90,18 2228                                  91

   79  07676 03  496w  6 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005   10/  7 15:45:07    0  1383,089  90,05 1588                                 234

   80  03095 04  611   3 Schaetz Tobias  16009   23/  5 15:52:38    1- 1382,609  89,92  939                                 181

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 1


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

   81  03095 03 1250   3 Schramm Norbert 16007      3.  15:43:39    2- 1381,137  89,80  833                                 112

   82  01875 04  380w  6 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      2.  15:52:58    0  1380,805  89,67 1808                                 144

   83  01875 01  714   3 Krumkamp Herm.  07001   22/  9 15:52:38    0  1380,588  89,54  925                                 100

   84  01875 03  257   7 SG Krumtuenger  07007      3.  15:52:46    1- 1379,937  89,41 2237 V                               201

   85  03095 01  421   6 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      6.  15:51:37    0  1378,902  89,29 1743 V              33,50 431        118

   86  07639 04  334   6 Willma Paul     04002      3.  15:52:41    0  1378,763  89,16 1892                                 103

   87  06146 04  528w  6 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008   25/ 12 15:50:53    0  1378,316  89,03 1651                                  92

   88  08994 00  303w  6 Passon Benedikt 14012      2.  15:53:28    2- 1377,946  88,90 1644                                 175

   89  00787 02  283   8 Klottka Siegf.  02005   24/  6 15:53:10    1- 1377,504  88,78 2289                                  94

   90  03704 00  585   6 Hundehege Josef 15002      2.  15:42:35    0  1376,590  88,65 1579                                 108

 

   91  01020 99  230w  6 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      3.  15:51:20    0  1376,533  88,52 1813                                 145

   92  06146 04  474   5 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      2.  15:51:03    0  1376,493  88,39 1364                                 113

   93  03223 02   28   6 Heese E.u.C.    11010   30/ 10 15:50:03    0  1376,393  88,27 1829 V                                96

   94  00787 04  312   6 Klottka Siegf.  02005      2.  15:53:17    1- 1376,251  88,14 1700                                 281

   95  02915 04   59   6 Koch L.         08007      2.  15:53:14    0  1376,031  88,01 1574                                 157

   96  03223 02   71   4 Heese E.u.C.    11010      2.  15:50:12    0  1374,744  87,88 1014                                 256

   97  06146 01   81   6 Hinz Heiner     10005   18/  9 15:50:15    0  1374,547  87,76 1658 V                               177

   98  03095 02 1326   7 Litzbarski Jose 16014      2.  15:50:51    2- 1373,899  87,63 2165 V                               260

   99  NL02  1725596   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      2.  15:50:25    2- 1373,503  87,50  529                                 246

  100  01875 04  195   3 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      2.  15:53:23    0  1372,522  87,37  763                                 366

 

  101  08994 04  593w  3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003   39/ 12 15:55:42    1- 1371,944  87,24  649                                 307

  102  08994 04   94   5 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      2.  15:55:39    2- 1370,091  87,12 1301                                 284

  103  07639 01  239   8 Willma Paul     04002      4.  15:53:30    0  1370,000  86,99 2474 V                               119

  104  01578 03   18   2 Stoeppel Herman 03004   25/  9 15:50:45    1- 1369,997  86,86  355                                 358

  105  06146 03  204   6 Damerow Heinz   10004      3.  15:50:48    0  1369,205  86,73 1644                                 127

  106  03095 01  937   4 Brormann Wilh.  19005   22/  4 15:58:43    0  1368,842  86,61  949                                 147

  107  06146 04  392   4 Deutschendorf W 10009   27/ 10 15:52:57    1- 1368,544  86,48 1183                                 139

  108  03704 04  109w  2 Hundehege Josef 15002      3.  15:43:17    0  1368,443  86,35  524                                 162

  109  01578 04  203   6 Roemer Friedel  03003   22/  7 15:50:54    1- 1367,539  86,22 1765 V P                             379

  110  01875 04  444   1 Gnibba Georg    07006      2.  15:54:13    0  1367,355  86,10  174                                 272

 

  111  01875 03  165   7 Goebel Paul     07005      2.  15:53:35    0  1366,958  85,97 1987                                 191

  112  03095 02 1080   5 Schramm Norbert 16007      4.  15:44:55    2- 1366,553  85,84 1400                                 116

  113  06146 04  471w  8 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      3.  15:51:59    0  1366,376  85,71 2289 V P                             174

  114  03095 01  204   7 Redieker Heiner 03008   23/  7 15:52:29    0  1366,077  85,59 1818                                 288

  115  01875 04  577   1 Gnibba Siegfr.  07009   16/  4 15:54:21    1- 1365,854  85,46  174                                 236

  116  03095 04  744   5 Schramm Norbert 16007      5.  15:44:59    2- 1365,794  85,33 1449                                 123

  117  06146 04   70   5 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003   13/  4 15:50:34    0  1365,450  85,20 1343                                 404

  118  03095 03  231   7 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      7.  15:52:52    0  1365,422  85,08 2293 V              15,40  31        226

  119  06404 04  388w  4 Willma Paul     04002      5.  15:53:56    0  1365,396  84,95 1169                                 229

  120  07676 03  237   5 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      4.  15:46:07    0  1365,180  84,82 1301 V                               347

 

  121  07676 04  483w  1 Buecker Daniel  07010   31/  9 15:54:09    1- 1365,120  84,69  174                                 150

  122  01875 03   53   5 Hollenhorst H.  07002      3.  15:54:44    0  1365,108  84,57 1690                                 293

  123  03095 03 1431   6 Schramm Norbert 16007      6.  15:45:04    2- 1364,846  84,44 1574                                 269

  124  03095 04 1062w  5 Alers Ernst     16003      3.  15:53:44    2- 1364,367  84,31 1280                                 126

  125  03095 02  124   6 Knepper F-J.    16010      3.  15:53:14    4- 1363,983  84,18 1934                                 192

  126  03095 04 1076   7 Alers Ernst     16003      4.  15:53:50    2- 1363,308  84,06 2187 V P                             212

  127  06146 04  266   7 Damerow Heinz   10004      4.  15:51:23    0  1362,885  83,93 2059 V P                             131

  128  04107 04  821   6 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      2.  15:57:44    1- 1362,840  83,80 1837 V P                             184

  129  07676 03   86   6 Glarmin Werner  09010   30/ 11 15:47:15    0  1362,708  83,67 1603                                 133

  130  01875 03    6w  6 Tarras Ernst    07008   27/  9 15:54:58    0  1362,542  83,55 1637                                 155

 

  131  06146 04  240   5 Damerow Heinz   10004      5.  15:51:25    0  1362,526  83,42 1067                                 135

  132  02829 04  244   3 Beckhoff Martin 11004      2.  15:51:59    1- 1362,339  83,29  883 V                               134

  133  07676 03  610w  5 Glarmin Werner  09010      2.  15:47:17    0  1362,336  83,16 1407                                 143

  134  03223 04  288   4 Beckhoff Martin 11004      3.  15:52:01    1- 1361,981  83,04  985   P                             140

  135  06146 04  231   4 Damerow Heinz   10004      6.  15:51:29    0  1361,808  82,91 1183                                 205

  136  08994 04  441   7 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      2.  15:56:23    0  1361,687  82,78 2349                                 176

  137  04107 99  347   2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001   44/  8 15:58:47    0  1361,515  82,65  418                                 230

  138  02739 04 1243   4 Ahlers Georg    16005   19/  7 15:53:51    0  1361,498  82,53 1064                                 313

  139  06146 03  304  10 Deutschendorf W 10009      2.  15:53:37    1- 1361,451  82,40 2998 V                               198

  140  03223 04  251   7 Beckhoff Martin 11004      4.  15:52:07    1- 1360,910  82,27 1924 V                               344

 

  141  03223 02  659   5 Rother Anja     11009   23/ 11 15:51:39    0  1360,553  82,14 1357 V                               178

  142  03223 02  405   3 Stuckmann Heinz 11006   13/  2 15:51:48    1- 1359,545  82,02  833                                 533

  143  07676 04  197w  4 Glarmin Werner  09010      3.  15:47:34    0  1359,187  81,89 1113                                 286

  144  02528 02   14w  4 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      3.  15:55:01    0  1359,033  81,76 1113                                 202

  145a 01020 04   95w  2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      4.  15:53:01    0  1358,432  81,63  348                                 146

  145b 01020 04   66   6 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      5.  15:53:01    0  1358,432  81,63 1878                                 219

  147  04107 04  634w  3 Brormann Wilh.  19005      2.  15:59:47    0  1358,009  81,38  763                                 574

  148  03095 04 1002   6 SG Brand        16015      3.  15:54:27    1- 1357,832  81,25 1934                                 235

  149  09822 04  375w  2 Bathan Edgardo  09011      2.  15:47:43    0  1357,664  81,12  510                                 294

  150  01875 02  405w  2 Buecker Daniel  07010      2.  15:54:53    1- 1357,413  80,99  468                                 151

 

  151  07676 04  480w  5 Buecker Daniel  07010      3.  15:54:54    1- 1357,239  80,87 1414 V                               239

  152  08994 04  325   5 Meier G.u.S.    14006      2.  15:59:04    0  1357,146  80,74 1542                                 334

  153  00787 04  274   5 Thurau Winfried 02003   13/  6 15:55:00    1- 1356,534  80,61 1236                                 159

  154  07676 04  265   2 Vogel Bernhard  09004      4.  15:46:39    1- 1356,485  80,48  524                                 237

  155  01875 03    5w  4 Tarras Ernst    07008      2.  15:55:35    0  1356,107  80,36  949                                 161

  156  03095 03  456w  4 Pohl Jacek      16012   18/  8 15:55:38    0  1355,672  80,23  773                                 173

  157  02915 03  111   6 Koch L.         08007      3.  15:55:10    0  1355,593  80,10 1829                                 208

  158  01020 02  121   2 Witte Georg     18004      2.  15:53:03    1- 1355,583  79,97  418                                 292

  159  00787 04  259   6 Thurau Winfried 02003      2.  15:55:06    1- 1355,491  79,85 1716                                 215

  160  03704 02  502  10 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      2.  15:49:34    0  1355,459  79,72 2998 V                               287

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 2


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  161  01875 02   95   5 Tarras Ernst    07008      3.  15:55:39    0  1355,415  79,59 1584 V                               397

  162  03704 03  210   6 Hundehege Josef 15002      4.  15:44:28    0  1354,888  79,46 1813                                 238

  163  02915 02  212   5 Linnemann Cas.  08012      2.  15:54:46    0  1354,832  79,34 1769                                 357

  164  01020 03  779   4 Goldstein H.    18001   27/  6 15:53:28    1- 1354,658  79,21 1064                                 187

  165  04107 03  602   4 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002   43/  9 15:58:38    0  1354,647  79,08 1106                                 325

  166  01875 04  331   2 Schomacher Ant. 07004   19/  4 15:55:24    0  1354,057  78,95  589                                 265

  167  08994 01   28   5 Iseke Engelbert 14001   33/ 20 15:57:26    0  1353,798  78,83 1308                                 169

  168  02915 04  250w  5 Sonntag Franz   08009      2.  15:54:25    0  1353,620  78,70 1535                                 290

  169  08994 04  167   5 Iseke Engelbert 14001      2.  15:57:28    0  1353,457  78,57 1280                                 203

  170  03223 02  502   2 Schneider D.    11014      2.  15:52:05    1- 1353,446  78,44  418                                 784

 

  171  01578 01  699   5 Mueller Ralf    14010      2.  15:57:50    1- 1353,346  78,32 1414 V                               676

  172  02915 04  200w  4 Weitkemper H.   08008   17/  9 15:54:51    0  1353,300  78,19  944                                 255

  173  02418 04  719   1 Pohl Jacek      16012      2.  15:55:54    0  1352,911  78,06  174                                 378

  174  06146 01  127w  7 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      4.  15:53:17    0  1352,530  77,93 1832 V                               188

  175  08994 04  791   3 Passon Benedikt 14012      3.  15:55:54    2- 1352,337  77,81  529                                 193

  176  08994 03  833w  6 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      3.  15:57:19    0  1352,082  77,68 1695                                 217

  177  06146 03  403   4 Hinz Heiner     10005      2.  15:52:22    0  1351,704  77,55 1120                                 179

  178  03223 02  690   2 Rother Anja     11009      2.  15:52:29    0  1351,659  77,42  418                                 297

  179  07676 00  662   2 Hinz Heiner     10005      3.  15:52:23    0  1351,527  77,30  524                                 223

  180  03095 04   63w  6 Grothe Bernhard 16011      4.  15:53:50    0  1350,955  77,17 1750                                 190

 

  181  03095 04  625   5 Schaetz Tobias  16009      2.  15:55:38    1- 1350,861  77,04 1472 V         1                     259

  182  03469 03  400   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      3.  15:49:44    0  1350,697  76,91 1185                                 185

  183  05804 04  985w  6 SG Niggemeier   16002      5.  15:55:37    4- 1350,647  76,79 1723                                 186

  184  00555 01  301w  7 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      3.  15:58:56    1- 1350,631  76,66 2307 V                               189

  185  03469 03  414   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      4.  15:49:46    0  1350,337  76,53  174                                 316

  186  03095 02  478   6 SG Niggemeier   16002      6.  15:55:39    4- 1350,302  76,40 1815                                 225

  187  01020 04  125   5 Goldstein H.    18001      2.  15:53:55    1- 1349,930  76,28 1514 V                               200

  188  06146 04  517   5 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      5.  15:53:36    0  1349,199  76,15 1359                                 322

  189  04107 04  840w  5 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      4.  15:59:05    1- 1349,120  76,02 1294                                 206

  190  03095 00 1268w  6 Grothe Bernhard 16011      5.  15:54:04    0  1348,512  75,89 1482                                 394

 

  191  01875 04  102   3 Goebel Paul     07005      3.  15:55:21    0  1348,431  75,77 1004                                 218

  192  07639 03  196   9 Knepper F-J.    16010      4.  15:54:44    4- 1348,220  75,64 2662 V                               291

  193  08994 03  490   4 Passon Benedikt 14012      4.  15:56:21    2- 1347,705  75,51 1178                                 243

  194  01984 04  408   6 Klante M.u.B.   11013   23/  5 15:56:28    0  1347,376  75,38 1837                                 465

  195  03095 02 1241w  7 Lemke Wilfried  16006      2.  15:55:48    1- 1347,198  75,26 1753                                 311

  196  02915 04    3   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      2.  15:55:26    1- 1347,144  75,13  589                                 324

  197  03983 04   57   4 Schomacher H.   12002   22/  3 15:58:23    1+ 1346,686  75,00 1154                                 380

  198  06146 04  404   7 Deutschendorf W 10009      3.  15:55:02    1- 1346,621  74,87 2158 V P                             314

  199  07676 04  147   3 Steinhoff Frank 09002   18/  8 15:48:56    2- 1346,184  74,74  712                                 412

  200  01020 04  126   5 Goldstein H.    18001      3.  15:54:18    1- 1345,929  74,62 1357 V                               605

 

  201  01067 04  137w  7 SG Krumtuenger  07007      4.  15:56:00    1- 1345,882  74,49 1939 V P                             268

  202  01875 02  536w  5 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      4.  15:56:18    0  1345,750  74,36 1634                                 433

  203  08994 04  156   7 Iseke Engelbert 14001      3.  15:58:14    0  1345,669  74,23 1874 V                               257

  204  07639 04  164   6 Hartkaemper H.  04005      5.  16:01:03    1- 1345,421  74,11 1878 V P                             289

  205  06146 01  527   6 Damerow Heinz   10004      7.  15:53:02    0  1345,322  73,98 1700                                 383

  206  04107 04  871w  5 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      5.  15:59:28    1- 1345,275  73,85 1569                                 492

  207  02416 03  164   6 Seiger Friedel  17001   27/  5 15:52:39    1- 1345,018  73,72 1892                                 418

  208  02915 04  427   5 Koch L.         08007      4.  15:56:13    0  1344,745  73,60 1308                                 266

  209  03983 04  178   5 Holthaus Heinr. 12001   12/  4 15:57:37    0  1344,348  73,47 1350                                 210

  210  03983 03  350   3 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      2.  15:57:39    0  1344,011  73,34  939                                 636

 

  211  07676 02  331   8 SG Mattenklotz  09001   21/  4 15:48:56    1- 1343,977  73,21 2643 V                               214

  212  03095 02  219   7 Alers Ernst     16003      5.  15:55:42    2- 1343,842  73,09 2073 V                               270

  213  03983 03  261   2 Buecker Joh.    12007   28/  6 15:57:18    0  1343,507  72,96  418                                 295

  214  07676 02  306   5 SG Mattenklotz  09001      2.  15:49:01    1- 1343,074  72,83 1463 V                               406

  215  00787 02   57   7 Thurau Winfried 02003      3.  15:56:20    1- 1342,764  72,70 2052                                 555

  216  01578 04  664   3 Hesse Theobald  03009   24/ 10 15:54:34    1- 1342,742  72,58  599                                 333

  217  08994 04  500   4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      4.  15:58:17    0  1342,276  72,45 1127                                 221

  218  01875 04  691   3 Goebel Paul     07005      4.  15:55:59    0  1341,911  72,32  642                                 327

  219  01020 03  900   6 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      6.  15:54:36    0  1341,836  72,19 1716                                 228

  220  08994 04  930w  4 Stoeppel Heinz  14004   21/  7 15:59:45    2- 1341,835  72,07  879                                 224

 

  221  08994 04  491   5 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      5.  15:58:20    0  1341,772  71,94 1335                                 252

  222  02915 04  201   4 Neitemeier N.   08006      3.  15:55:19    0  1341,755  71,81 1248                                 279

  223  06146 04  447   2 Hinz Heiner     10005      4.  15:53:20    0  1341,522  71,68  510                                 231

  224  08994 03   63   6 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      2.  15:59:48    2- 1341,337  71,56 1878 V                               267

  225  05825 04   71w  7 SG Niggemeier   16002      7.  15:56:33    4- 1341,069  71,43 2059                                 273

  226  03095 04  102   5 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      8.  15:55:12    0  1340,952  71,30 1690                                 240

  227  07639 02  228   4 Luttmann Josef  04001      2.  15:55:31    2- 1340,935  71,17 1354 V                               278

  228  01020 01  189w  6 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      7.  15:54:43    0  1340,630  71,05 1957                                 232

  229  01578 04  110   5 Willma Paul     04002      6.  15:56:19    0  1340,614  70,92 1188                                 345

  230  04107 99  331w  4 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      2.  16:00:56    0  1339,980  70,79 1248                                 428

 

  231  06146 03  377   6 Hinz Heiner     10005      5.  15:53:29    0  1339,956  70,66 1723 V                               233

  232  01020 00  396w  7 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      8.  15:54:47    0  1339,941  70,54 2228                                 262

  233  06146 03  369   7 Hinz Heiner     10005      6.  15:53:30    0  1339,782  70,41 2115 V                               509

  234  07676 03  527   7 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      2.  15:49:01    0  1339,594  70,28 2066                                 296

  235  03095 04 1385w  5 SG Brand        16015      4.  15:56:13    1- 1339,553  70,15 1236                                 241

  236  01875 04  579   1 Gnibba Siegfr.  07009      2.  15:56:54    1- 1339,452  70,03  174                                 283

  237  07676 02  211   3 Vogel Bernhard  09004      5.  15:48:12    1- 1339,421  69,90  705 V                               475

  238  03704 02  303   3 Hundehege Josef 15002      5.  15:45:51    0  1339,379  69,77  883                                 579

  239  01875 04  259   1 Buecker Daniel  07010      4.  15:56:38    1- 1339,370  69,64  174                                 483

  240  03095 04 1111   6 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      9.  15:55:22    0  1339,238  69,52 1999                                 242

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 3


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  241  03095 04 1011w  5 SG Brand        16015      5.  15:56:16    1- 1339,043  69,39 1569                                 248

  242  03095 03  244   6 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     10.  15:55:24    0  1338,896  69,26 1572 V              12,60 431        250

  243  08994 04  763w  3 Passon Benedikt 14012      5.  15:57:13    2- 1338,873  69,13  649                                 253

  244  01578 03  999   3 Redder Heinz    03001      3.  15:53:49    1- 1338,815  69,01 1004                                 247

  245  01578 04  278w  4 Krekeler Hans   03010      3.  15:55:04    1- 1338,542  68,88 1113                                 249

  246  03223 04  656   5 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      3.  15:53:42    2- 1338,472  68,75 1449                                 299

  247  01578 04   49w  4 Redder Heinz    03001      4.  15:53:51    1- 1338,469  68,62  773                                 330

  248  03095 04 1384w  9 SG Brand        16015      6.  15:56:20    1- 1338,363  68,49 2648 V P                             251

  249  01578 04  275   4 Krekeler Hans   03010      4.  15:55:07    1- 1338,028  68,37 1169 V                               392

  250  03095 01  472   6 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     11.  15:55:30    0  1337,870  68,24 1813 V               8,00 431        339

 

  251  03095 03 1137   4 SG Brand        16015      7.  15:56:23    1- 1337,854  68,11 1120                                 254

  252  08994 04  420   7 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      6.  15:58:45    0  1337,593  67,98 2059 V                               441

  253  08994 04  722   2 Passon Benedikt 14012      6.  15:57:21    2- 1337,525  67,86  355                                 365

  254  03095 02  807   9 SG Brand        16015      8.  15:56:29    1- 1336,837  67,73 2824 V                               354

  255  02915 04  162   5 Weitkemper H.   08008      2.  15:56:27    0  1336,828  67,60 1598                                 360

  256  03223 04  441   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010      3.  15:53:46    0  1336,666  67,47  468                                 258

  257  08994 03  263   5 Iseke Engelbert 14001      4.  15:59:10    0  1336,308  67,35 1359                                 261

  258  03223 03  785   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010      4.  15:53:49    0  1336,147  67,22  355                                 340

  259  03095 04  632   4 Schaetz Tobias  16009      3.  15:57:05    1- 1336,033  67,09  942                                 735

  260  03095 04  353   3 Litzbarski Jose 16014      3.  15:54:26    2- 1335,873  66,96  649                                 408

 

  261  06417 03 1066w  8 Iseke Engelbert 14001      5.  15:59:13    0  1335,810  66,84 2402 V                               264

  262a 01020 04    5w  3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      9.  15:55:12    0  1335,653  66,71  770                                 263

  262b 01020 04  103w  2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     10.  15:55:12    0  1335,653  66,71  348                                 328

  264  08994 03  257   4 Iseke Engelbert 14001      6.  15:59:16    0  1335,313  66,45 1064                                 317

  265  01875 03  351   4 Schomacher Ant. 07004      2.  15:57:14    0  1335,284  66,33 1048                                 364

  266  02915 03   83   4 Koch L.         08007      5.  15:57:10    0  1335,079  66,20  823                                 302

  267  08994 04   13   3 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      3.  16:00:26    2- 1335,066  66,07  712                                 405

  268  01875 02  308   7 SG Krumtuenger  07007      5.  15:57:05    1- 1334,845  65,94 2066 V                               271

  269  03095 04  875   5 Schramm Norbert 16007      7.  15:47:47    2- 1334,656  65,82 1519                                 277

  270  06069 04   49   3 Alers Ernst     16003      6.  15:56:37    2- 1334,485  65,69  883                                 522

 

  271  01875 04  224w  4 SG Krumtuenger  07007      6.  15:57:10    1- 1334,003  65,56 1275                                 377

  272  08852 04   58   2 Gnibba Georg    07006      3.  15:57:27    0  1333,975  65,43  418                                 300

  273  03095 04  227   6 SG Niggemeier   16002      8.  15:57:15    4- 1333,974  65,31 1774                                 276

  274a 01983 03  174   6 Harlinghausen J 06001      2.  15:52:26    3- 1333,916  65,18 1984                                 275

  274b 01983 02  284w  4 Harlinghausen J 06001      3.  15:52:26    3- 1333,916  65,18 1104                                 341

  276  03095 04  209   3 SG Niggemeier   16002      9.  15:57:16    4- 1333,806  64,92  691                                 280

  277  03095 04  826   3 Schramm Norbert 16007      8.  15:47:52    2- 1333,751  64,80  684   P                             425

  278  07639 04   31   5 Luttmann Josef  04001      3.  15:56:16    2- 1333,275  64,67 1449                                 304

  279  02915 04  148   4 Neitemeier N.   08006      4.  15:56:09    0  1333,229  64,54  865                                 610

  280  03095 03  315   8 SG Niggemeier   16002     10.  15:57:21    4- 1332,967  64,41 2530 V                               306

 

  281  00787 04  322   7 Klottka Siegf.  02005      3.  15:57:35    1- 1331,621  64,29 1987                                 285

  282  03704 04   40   8 Kuessner-Mersch 15001   19/  7 15:50:37    0  1331,599  64,16 2402 V P                             308

  283  01875 03  541   5 Gnibba Siegfr.  07009      3.  15:57:41    1- 1331,545  64,03 1477                                 565

  284  08994 04   91w  4 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      3.  15:59:26    2- 1331,542  63,90 1057                                 393

  285  00787 04   95   4 Klottka Siegf.  02005      4.  15:57:38    1- 1331,119  63,78 1219                                 608

  286  07676 04  210   3 Glarmin Werner  09010      4.  15:50:11    0  1330,776  63,65  818                                 319

  287  03704 03   59   4 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      3.  15:51:53    0  1330,711  63,52  985                                 652

  288  01578 04  336   7 Redieker Heiner 03008      2.  15:55:55    0  1330,251  63,39 1924 V P                             423

  289  07639 03  142   5 Hartkaemper H.  04005      6.  16:02:37    1- 1330,107  63,27 1519                                 523

  290  02915 04  266   5 Sonntag Franz   08009      3.  15:56:43    0  1329,984  63,14 1350                                 315

 

  291  03095 04  967   5 Knepper F-J.    16010      5.  15:56:32    4- 1329,780  63,01 1357                                 422

  292  01020 04  329   2 Witte Georg     18004      3.  15:55:36    1- 1329,118  62,88  589                                 638

  293  01875 02  146   3 Hollenhorst H.  07002      4.  15:58:15    0  1329,081  62,76  833                                 595

  294  07676 04   74w  2 Bathan Edgardo  09011      3.  15:50:22    0  1328,966  62,63  355                                 637

  295  03983 02  485   5 Buecker Joh.    12007      2.  15:58:45    0  1328,942  62,50 1472                                 435

  296  07676 04    2w  4 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      3.  15:50:01    0  1328,879  62,37 1183                                 504

  297  03223 04  182   4 Rother Anja     11009      3.  15:54:43    0  1328,388  62,24 1183 V P                             298

  298  03223 04  194   1 Rother Anja     11009      4.  15:54:45    0  1328,046  62,12  174                                 376

  299  03223 04  622   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      4.  15:54:43    2- 1327,985  61,99  925                                 305

  300a 01875 03  469   2 Gnibba Georg    07006      4.  15:58:04    0  1327,793  61,86  468                                 301

 

  300b 01875 02    7   2 Gnibba Georg    07006      5.  15:58:04    0  1327,793  61,86  589                                 576

  302  02915 99  260   6 Koch L.         08007      6.  15:57:55    0  1327,546  61,61 1482                                 303

  303  02915 04   80   7 Koch L.         08007      7.  15:57:56    0  1327,380  61,48 1989                                 369

  304  03053 01  686   4 Luttmann Josef  04001      4.  15:56:52    2- 1327,210  61,35 1233 V                               649

  305  03223 04  654   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      5.  15:54:50    2- 1326,792  61,22  348                                 309

  306  03095 02  166w  6 SG Niggemeier   16002     11.  15:57:58    4- 1326,788  61,10 1750                                 310

  307  03095 03  203   5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      2.  16:00:10    1- 1326,613  60,97 1243                                 312

  308  03704 01  362   4 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      2.  15:51:06    0  1326,495  60,84 1113                                 375

  309  03223 04  704   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      6.  15:54:52    2- 1326,451  60,71  883                                 391

  310  03095 02  532   4 SG Niggemeier   16002     12.  15:58:01    4- 1326,289  60,59 1014                                 421

 

  311  03095 04  453   5 Lemke Wilfried  16006      3.  15:57:52    1- 1326,246  60,46 1243 V P                             448

  312  08994 04  612   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      3.  16:00:14    1- 1325,959  60,33 1057                                 401

  313  02739 04 1233   4 Ahlers Georg    16005      2.  15:57:19    0  1325,827  60,20 1178                                 420

  314  06146 03  343   6 Deutschendorf W 10009      4.  15:57:07    1- 1325,388  60,08 1984 V                               318

  315  02915 04  246   7 Sonntag Franz   08009      4.  15:57:12    0  1325,121  59,95 2228                                 326

  316  03469 03  367   5 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      5.  15:52:10    0  1324,852  59,82 1109 V                               402

  317  08994 03  252w  3 Iseke Engelbert 14001      7.  16:00:20    0  1324,788  59,69  705                                 321

  318  01578 04  204   2 Deutschendorf W 10009      5.  15:57:11    1- 1324,720  59,57  589                                 399

  319a 07676 03  622   5 Glarmin Werner  09010      5.  15:50:47    0  1324,428  59,44 1569                                 320

  319b 07676 04  209   4 Glarmin Werner  09010      6.  15:50:47    0  1324,428  59,44 1120                                 323

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 4


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  321  08994 04  172w  5 Iseke Engelbert 14001      8.  16:00:23    0  1324,299  59,18 1535                                 356

  322  06146 04  525w  6 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      6.  15:56:02    0  1324,144  59,06 1574 V P                             329

  323  07676 03  143   5 Glarmin Werner  09010      7.  15:50:49    0  1324,077  58,93 1359                                 398

  324  02915 02  119w  2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      3.  15:57:43    1- 1323,970  58,80  468                                 349

  325  04107 04  681   3 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      2.  16:01:44    0  1323,935  58,67  833                                 343

  326  02915 03  294   2 Sonntag Franz   08009      5.  15:57:20    0  1323,786  58,55  355                                 331

  327  01875 02  239   4 Goebel Paul     07005      5.  15:57:47    0  1323,720  58,42 1154                                 478

  328  01020 03  866w  4 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     11.  15:56:24    0  1323,455  58,29 1034                                 549

  329  06146 03  429   7 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      7.  15:56:07    0  1323,302  58,16 1994 V                               352

  330  01578 03  986w  6 Redder Heinz    03001      5.  15:55:20    1- 1323,237  58,04 1653 V                               371

 

  331  02915 04  259w  7 Sonntag Franz   08009      6.  15:57:26    0  1322,786  57,91 2279                                 368

  332  02416 04   25   4 Brandhoff W.    17004      2.  15:57:46    1- 1322,591  57,78 1104                                 390

  333  01578 00  564   6 Hesse Theobald  03009      2.  15:56:37    1- 1321,831  57,65 1892 V                               431

  334  08994 02  182w  4 Meier G.u.S.    14006      3.  16:02:39    0  1321,816  57,53  985                                 335

  335a 08994 04  319   6 Meier G.u.S.    14006      4.  16:02:40    0  1321,656  57,40 1482                                 336

  335b 08994 04  322w  5 Meier G.u.S.    14006      5.  16:02:40    0  1321,656  57,40 1285                                 487

  337  06146 98   43   2 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012   27/  4 15:55:52    0  1321,566  57,14  589                                 363

  338  NL04  2133780w  3 Seppel Michael  11011      2.  15:55:24    0  1321,511  57,02  770                                 388

  339  03095 01  447   5 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     12.  15:57:07    0  1321,499  56,89 1393                                 351

  340  00254 03  659   5 Heese E.u.C.    11010      5.  15:55:15    0  1321,443  56,76 1343 V                               446

 

  341a 01983 00  187w  4 Harlinghausen J 06001      4.  15:53:39    3- 1321,305  56,63 1354                                 342

  341b 01983 04  973w  4 Harlinghausen J 06001      5.  15:53:39    3- 1321,305  56,63 1048                                 350

  343  04107 03  653   3 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      3.  16:02:01    0  1321,197  56,38  649                                 451

  344  03223 04  271w  6 Beckhoff Martin 11004      5.  15:55:58    1- 1320,909  56,25 1758 V                               444

  345  07639 02  104   8 Willma Paul     04002      7.  15:58:17    0  1320,833  56,12 2409 V                               346

  346  07639 03  223   7 Willma Paul     04002      8.  15:58:18    0  1320,668  55,99 2059                                 348

  347  07676 04  340   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      5.  15:50:12    0  1320,655  55,87  592                                 583

  348  07639 04  323   5 Willma Paul     04002      9.  15:58:19    0  1320,503  55,74 1173                                 353

  349  05991 04 4656w  5 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      4.  15:58:04    1- 1320,488  55,61 1280                                 539

  350  01983 02  253w  7 Harlinghausen J 06001      6.  15:53:44    3- 1320,450  55,48 1987 V                               362

 

  351  03095 04  118   6 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     13.  15:57:15    0  1320,166  55,36 1693                                 452

  352  06146 03  426w  7 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      8.  15:56:27    0  1319,947  55,23 1897 V                               550

  353  07639 04  328   5 Willma Paul     04002     10.  15:58:27    0  1319,183  55,10 1393                                 361

  354  03095 04 1003   6 SG Brand        16015      9.  15:58:15    1- 1319,115  54,97 1813                                 367

  355  08994 04  761   2 Gisert Josef    10011      2.  15:55:44    0  1319,082  54,85  524                                 410

  356  08994 03  273w  3 Iseke Engelbert 14001      9.  16:00:56    0  1318,941  54,72  599                                 359

  357  02915 04  139   4 Linnemann Cas.  08012      3.  15:58:19    0  1318,755  54,59 1106                                 755

  358  01578 04 1160w  3 Stoeppel Herman 03004      2.  15:55:39    1- 1318,622  54,46  833                                 458

  359  06417 03 1064w  7 Iseke Engelbert 14001     10.  16:00:58    0  1318,617  54,34 2059 V                               511

  360  02915 03  204   3 Weitkemper H.   08008      3.  15:58:16    0  1318,604  54,21  939                                 438

 

  361  03095 03 1084   5 Willma Paul     04002     11.  15:58:32    0  1318,360  54,08 1414                                 426

  362  01983 97    7w  6 Harlinghausen J 06001      7.  15:53:57    3- 1318,233  53,95 1892                                 411

  363  06146 99  124   4 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      2.  15:56:14    0  1317,874  53,83 1298 V                               505

  364  01875 02  461   3 Schomacher Ant. 07004      3.  15:58:59    0  1317,843  53,70  818                                 747

  365  08994 03  467w  5 Passon Benedikt 14012      7.  15:59:21    2- 1317,619  53,57 1294                                 370

  366  01875 04  160   3 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      3.  15:58:44    0  1317,615  53,44  833                                 501

  367  03095 04 1395w  5 SG Brand        16015     10.  15:58:26    1- 1317,302  53,32 1215                                 374

  368  02915 04  243   4 Sonntag Franz   08009      7.  15:58:00    0  1317,150  53,19 1041                                 372

  369  02915 00  517   7 Koch L.         08007      8.  15:58:58    0  1317,141  53,06 2073 V                               656

  370  08994 04  777   3 Passon Benedikt 14012      8.  15:59:25    2- 1316,965  52,93  599                                 381

 

  371  01578 04   35w  7 Redder Heinz    03001      6.  15:55:59    1- 1316,672  52,81 1818 V P                             436

  372  02915 03  301   1 Sonntag Franz   08009      8.  15:58:03    0  1316,655  52,68  174                                 373

  373  02915 03  313   3 Sonntag Franz   08009      9.  15:58:04    0  1316,490  52,55  833                                 663

  374  00057 03  209   6 SG Brand        16015     11.  15:58:33    1- 1316,152  52,42 1871 V                               415

  375  03704 01  333   5 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      3.  15:52:08    0  1315,713  52,30 1308 V                               400

  376  03223 04  184   3 Rother Anja     11009      5.  15:55:58    0  1315,709  52,17  833   P                             386

  377  01875 01  681   5 SG Krumtuenger  07007      7.  15:59:02    1- 1315,427  52,04 1393                                 387

  378  03095 03 1140w  7 Pohl Jacek      16012      3.  15:59:38    0  1315,395  51,91 2066 V                               382

  379  01578 04  398   8 Roemer Friedel  03003      2.  15:55:54    1- 1315,310  51,79 2402 V P                             384

  380  03983 03  244   4 Schomacher H.   12002      2.  16:01:34    1+ 1315,291  51,66 1014                                 427

 

  381  08994 03  444w  7 Passon Benedikt 14012      9.  15:59:36    2- 1315,172  51,53 1897                                 442

  382  03095 04  267w  9 Pohl Jacek      16012      4.  15:59:40    0  1315,069  51,40 2824 V P                             485

  383  06146 01  595   7 Damerow Heinz   10004      8.  15:55:59    0  1315,022  51,28 2059 V                               385

  384  01578 02  763   7 Roemer Friedel  03003      3.  15:55:56    1- 1314,975  51,15 1753                                 493

  385  06146 04  230   2 Damerow Heinz   10004      9.  15:56:00    0  1314,855  51,02  589                                 454

  386  03223 04  253   3 Rother Anja     11009      6.  15:56:04    0  1314,705  50,89  833   P                             463

  387  01875 04  522   7 SG Krumtuenger  07007      8.  15:59:07    1- 1314,610  50,77 2059 V P                             590

  388a 06146 03  367   6 Seppel Michael  11011      3.  15:56:07    0  1314,288  50,64 2105 V                               389

  388b 03223 03  215   5 Seppel Michael  11011      4.  15:56:07    0  1314,288  50,64 1308                                 620

  390  02416 03  262   6 Brandhoff W.    17004      3.  15:58:37    1- 1314,178  50,38 1403                                 416

 

  391  03223 04  584   6 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      7.  15:56:05    2- 1314,143  50,26 1871                                 518

  392  01578 04  255w  3 Krekeler Hans   03010      5.  15:57:30    1- 1313,963  50,13  698                                 396

  393  02739 01  423w  7 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      4.  16:01:15    2- 1313,792  50,00 2223                                 395

  394  03095 03  127w  3 Grothe Bernhard 16011      6.  15:57:30    0  1313,570  49,87  529                                 413

  395  08994 03  615   4 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      5.  16:01:19    2- 1313,150  49,74 1007                                 556

  396  01578 04  276   5 Krekeler Hans   03010      6.  15:57:37    1- 1312,807  49,62 1278 V                                  

  397  01875 04  459w  4 Tarras Ernst    07008      4.  16:00:00    0  1311,741  49,49 1113                                 403

  398  06221 02   49w  7 Glarmin Werner  09010      8.  15:52:11    0  1309,849  49,36 2286                                 701

  399  02739 02 1291   5 Deutschendorf W 10009      6.  15:58:44    1- 1309,368  49,23 1294 V                               429

  400  03704 04    1   6 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      4.  15:52:45    0  1309,362  49,11 1779 V P                             588

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 5


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  401  08994 04  650w  5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      4.  16:01:58    1- 1309,181  48,98 1598                                 409

  402  03469 03  322   8 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      6.  15:53:42    0  1309,068  48,85 2289 V                               461

  403  01875 01  115   7 Tarras Ernst    07008      5.  16:00:17    0  1308,993  48,72 2228 V                               407

  404  06146 04   76   5 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      2.  15:56:00    0  1308,817  48,60 1364                                 569

  405  08994 03   86w  7 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      4.  16:03:10    2- 1308,661  48,47 2187 V                               591

  406  07676 01  126   8 SG Mattenklotz  09001      3.  15:52:17    1- 1308,610  48,34 2233 V                               761

  407  01875 04  487w  2 Tarras Ernst    07008      6.  16:00:20    0  1308,510  48,21  418                                 563

  408  03095 01 1230   6 Litzbarski Jose 16014      4.  15:57:10    2- 1308,253  48,09 1723                                 424

  409  08994 01  350w  3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      5.  16:02:04    1- 1308,226  47,96  883                                 430

  410  08994 04  810w  4 Gisert Josef    10011      3.  15:56:51    0  1307,911  47,83 1248                                 464

 

  411  01983 04  964w  4 Harlinghausen J 06001      8.  15:55:01    3- 1307,422  47,70 1178                                 414

  412  07676 03   47   4 Steinhoff Frank 09002      2.  15:52:38    2- 1307,170  47,58 1275                                 479

  413  03095 02  299w  8 Grothe Bernhard 16011      7.  15:58:10    0  1306,994  47,45 2312                                 417

  414  01983 02  291   7 Harlinghausen J 06001      9.  15:55:04    3- 1306,919  47,32 2052 V                               486

  415  03095 03 1074w  4 SG Brand        16015     12.  15:59:30    1- 1306,857  47,19 1014                                 457

  416  02416 02  110   4 Brandhoff W.    17004      4.  15:59:22    1- 1306,844  47,07  985                                 538

  417  03095 03  103w  4 Grothe Bernhard 16011      8.  15:58:11    0  1306,830  46,94 1183                                 419

  418  02416 02    6w  5 Seiger Friedel  17001      2.  15:56:25    1- 1306,472  46,81 1456                                 597

  419  03095 02  279   3 Grothe Bernhard 16011      9.  15:58:14    0  1306,340  46,68  939                                 474

  420  02739 04 1258   5 Ahlers Georg    16005      3.  15:59:19    0  1306,085  46,56 1188                                 443

 

  421  03095 02  476   9 SG Niggemeier   16002     13.  16:00:05    4- 1306,008  46,43 2824 V                               548

  422  03095 03   55   8 Knepper F-J.    16010      6.  15:58:56    4- 1305,963  46,30 2530 V                               580

  423  01578 03 1113   6 Redieker Heiner 03008      3.  15:58:22    0  1305,814  46,17 1815                                 439

  424  03095 01  201w  5 Litzbarski Jose 16014      5.  15:57:25    2- 1305,783  46,05 1542                                 502

  425  03095 03 1290   5 Schramm Norbert 16007      9.  15:50:30    2- 1305,773  45,92 1294                                 639

  426  01578 04  450   2 Willma Paul     04002     12.  15:59:50    0  1305,649  45,79  510                                 553

  427  03983 01  463   4 Schomacher H.   12002      3.  16:02:35    1+ 1305,571  45,66 1007 V                                  

  428  04107 01   88   2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      3.  16:04:32    0  1305,409  45,54  589                                 468

  429  02739 02 1342   3 Deutschendorf W 10009      7.  15:59:09    1- 1305,302  45,41  754                                 681

  430  08994 04  286w  3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      6.  16:02:24    1- 1305,053  45,28  770                                 497

 

  431a 01578 03  416   5 Hesse Theobald  03009      3.  15:58:19    1- 1304,978  45,15 1188                                 432

  431b 01578 01  296   6 Hesse Theobald  03009      4.  15:58:19    1- 1304,978  45,15 1588 V                               434

  433  01875 04  373w  3 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      5.  16:00:26    0  1304,679  44,90  763                                 450

  434  01578 04  672   4 Hesse Theobald  03009      5.  15:58:22    1- 1304,488  44,77 1298                                 437

  435  03983 04  132   3 Buecker Joh.    12007      3.  16:01:16    0  1304,398  44,64  529                                 440

  436  01578 03  990w  3 Redder Heinz    03001      7.  15:57:13    1- 1304,391  44,52  939                                 777

  437  01578 04  679   5 Hesse Theobald  03009      6.  15:58:23    1- 1304,325  44,39 1769   P                             445

  438  02915 04  161   5 Weitkemper H.   08008      4.  15:59:44    0  1304,250  44,26 1280                                 472

  439  01578 04  384   5 Redieker Heiner 03008      4.  15:58:32    0  1304,184  44,13 1422                                 527

  440  03983 03  269   4 Buecker Joh.    12007      4.  16:01:18    0  1304,079  44,01  893                                 469

 

  441  08994 04  478w  7 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      7.  16:02:15    0  1303,483  43,88 1897                                 496

  442  08994 04  754w  7 Passon Benedikt 14012     10.  16:00:49    2- 1303,393  43,75 1953                                 460

  443  08994 04  261   6 Ahlers Georg    16005      4.  15:59:36    0  1303,336  43,62 1579                                 512

  444  03223 03  511w  5 Beckhoff Martin 11004      6.  15:57:44    1- 1303,330  43,49 1067                                 447

  445  01578 04  676   1 Hesse Theobald  03009      7.  15:58:30    1- 1303,186  43,37  174                                 455

  446  03223 04  429   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010      6.  15:57:06    0  1302,937  43,24  589                                 480

  447  02829 04  274   4 Beckhoff Martin 11004      7.  15:57:48    1- 1302,675  43,11 1007                                 466

  448  03095 02 1190   6 Lemke Wilfried  16006      4.  16:00:17    1- 1302,557  42,98 1630                                 695

  449  01578 04 1118   3 Klingelmann K.  03011   12/  2 15:56:54    1- 1302,413  42,86  939 V                               476

  450  01875 04  388   3 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      6.  16:00:41    0  1302,275  42,73  698                                 542

 

  451  04107 04  714   4 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      4.  16:04:01    0  1302,189  42,60 1057                                 456

  452  03095 02  650   8 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     14.  15:59:06    0  1301,954  42,47 2467 V                     31        453

  453  03095 02  689   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     15.  15:59:07    0  1301,792  42,35 1183                                 462

  454  06146 04  265   3 Damerow Heinz   10004     10.  15:57:19    0  1301,771  42,22  770                                 514

  455  01578 01  323   3 Hesse Theobald  03009      8.  15:58:40    1- 1301,561  42,09 1004                                 546

  456  04107 04  653   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      5.  16:04:06    0  1301,409  41,96  589                                 459

  457  03095 04 1020   5 SG Brand        16015     13.  16:00:04    1- 1301,374  41,84 1535                                 471

  458  01578 04 1171   4 Stoeppel Herman 03004      3.  15:57:23    1- 1301,360  41,71 1041                                 517

  459  04107 04  770   3 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      6.  16:04:07    0  1301,253  41,58  763                                 524

  460  08994 03  497w  5 Passon Benedikt 14012     11.  16:01:03    2- 1301,159  41,45 1407                                 599

 

  461  03469 02  115   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      7.  15:54:29    0  1301,148  41,33  355                                 530

  462  03095 02  619   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     16.  15:59:11    0  1301,145  41,20 1127 V                     31        494

  463  03223 03   46   8 Rother Anja     11009      7.  15:57:27    0  1300,974  41,07 2289 V                               571

  464  08994 04  502   5 Gisert Josef    10011      4.  15:57:35    0  1300,676  40,94 1449                                    

  465  03223 01  388   4 Klante M.u.B.   11013      2.  16:01:12    0  1300,551  40,82 1048                                 484

  466  03223 02  596w  4 Beckhoff Martin 11004      8.  15:58:03    1- 1300,228  40,69 1185                                 665

  467  03095 01   89   1 Kalthoff Werner 16008   13/  2 15:59:15    1- 1300,204  40,56  174                                 470

  468  04107 99  312   3 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      4.  16:05:06    0  1300,128  40,43  592                                 650

  469  03983 03  319w  7 Buecker Joh.    12007      5.  16:01:45    0  1299,788  40,31 1994                                 513

  470  03095 03  860   2 Kalthoff Werner 16008      2.  15:59:19    1- 1299,558  40,18  524                                    

 

  471  03095 04 1021   6 SG Brand        16015     14.  16:00:16    1- 1299,451  40,05 1644                                 473

  472  02915 02  263   3 Weitkemper H.   08008      5.  16:00:14    0  1299,428  39,92  712                                 558

  473  03095 04 1386   5 SG Brand        16015     15.  16:00:18    1- 1299,130  39,80 1294                                 495

  474  03095 03  110w  4 Grothe Bernhard 16011     10.  15:59:02    0  1298,543  39,67 1354                                 491

  475  07672 01  261   2 Vogel Bernhard  09004      6.  15:52:05    1- 1298,497  39,54  510 V                               704

  476  01578 04 1076   2 Klingelmann K.  03011      2.  15:57:19    1- 1298,312  39,41  589                                    

  477  06069 98  370   5 Densborn Juerge 02007   12/  4 15:57:09    0  1298,199  39,29 1521 V                               529

  478  01875 03  162   6 Goebel Paul     07005      6.  16:00:25    0  1297,979  39,16 1524                                 641

  479  07676 04  143   4 Steinhoff Frank 09002      3.  15:53:34    2- 1297,683  39,03  992                                 482

  480  03223 01  366   6 Heese E.u.C.    11010      7.  15:57:40    0  1297,372  38,90 1815 V                               488

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 6


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  481  00787 04   36w  4 Boneberger H.   02001   17/  3 15:58:13    0  1297,240  38,78 1354                                 560

  482  07676 02  250   4 Steinhoff Frank 09002      4.  15:53:37    2- 1297,178  38,65 1233                                 627

  483  03237 01  651w  2 Buecker Daniel  07010      5.  16:00:55    1- 1297,165  38,52  418                                 510

  484  03223 01  379   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013      3.  16:01:35    0  1296,901  38,39  712                                 646

  485  03095 04  300   5 Pohl Jacek      16012      5.  16:01:35    0  1296,615  38,27 1769 V                               489

  486  01983 03  102w  7 Harlinghausen J 06001     10.  15:56:07    3- 1296,457  38,14 1987 V                               544

  487  08994 03  652w  6 Meier G.u.S.    14006      6.  16:05:21    0  1296,388  38,01 1524 V                               585

  488  03223 04  437   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010      8.  15:57:47    0  1296,232  37,88  468                                 586

  489  03095 03  425   3 Pohl Jacek      16012      6.  16:01:39    0  1295,982  37,76  529                                 535

  490  08994 02  389   3 Stratmann Gerh. 14009   11/  3 16:03:14    2- 1295,381  37,63  712                                 674

 

  491  03095 03  121w  5 Grothe Bernhard 16011     11.  15:59:22    0  1295,321  37,50 1519                                 669

  492  04107 04  843   3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      6.  16:04:41    1- 1295,039  37,37  939                                 699

  493  01578 03  114   6 Roemer Friedel  03003      4.  15:57:57    1- 1295,031  37,24 1999                                 528

  494  03095 02  627   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     17.  15:59:51    0  1294,713  37,12 1004                                 498

  495  03095 03 1125w  6 SG Brand        16015     16.  16:00:47    1- 1294,507  36,99 1779                                 503

  496  08994 04  429   4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      8.  16:03:14    0  1294,210  36,86 1120                                 507

  497  08994 03  525w  8 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      7.  16:03:34    1- 1294,066  36,73 2289                                 500

  498  03095 02  728   8 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     18.  15:59:56    0  1293,913  36,61 2481                                 506

  499  02120 03  149   8 Wiegel Fritz    05004   18/  5 15:57:21    1- 1293,906  36,48 2409                 6,00 43         508

  500  08994 04  629w  2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      8.  16:03:38    1- 1293,444  36,35  524                                 562

 

  501  01875 04  194   2 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      4.  16:01:14    0  1293,435  36,22  524                                 612

  502  03095 03  527w  5 Litzbarski Jose 16014      6.  15:58:41    2- 1293,414  36,10 1479 V                               581

  503  03095 04 1026   4 SG Brand        16015     17.  16:00:55    1- 1293,237  35,97 1185                                 673

  504  07676 04    1   1 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      4.  15:53:31    0  1292,688  35,84  174                                 568

  505  06146 03   63   3 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      3.  15:58:48    0  1292,593  35,71  939 V                               584

  506  03095 03  229   5 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     19.  16:00:07    0  1292,157  35,59 1393                                 540

  507  08994 02  640   5 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      9.  16:03:28    0  1292,029  35,46 1598 V                               657

  508  02614 04  117   6 Wiegel Fritz    05004      2.  15:57:33    1- 1291,954  35,33 1934                                 554

  509  06146 03  388   4 Hinz Heiner     10005      7.  15:58:17    0  1291,699  35,20 1185                                 675

  510  02338 01  133w  3 Buecker Daniel  07010      6.  16:01:31    1- 1291,465  35,08  768                                 515

 

  511  08994 03  290w  6 Iseke Engelbert 14001     11.  16:03:51    0  1291,235  34,95 1934                                 516

  512  02739 04 1276   4 Ahlers Georg    16005      5.  16:00:54    0  1290,868  34,82 1034                                 607

  513  03983 04  155   3 Buecker Joh.    12007      6.  16:02:44    0  1290,508  34,69  939                                    

  514  06146 02  485   5 Damerow Heinz   10004     11.  15:58:29    0  1290,393  34,57 1429                                 666

  515  01875 04  251   2 Buecker Daniel  07010      7.  16:01:38    1- 1290,362  34,44  348                                 651

  516  08994 04  179   3 Iseke Engelbert 14001     12.  16:03:57    0  1290,306  34,31  763                                 521

  517  01578 03   11w  3 Stoeppel Herman 03004      4.  15:58:33    1- 1289,993  34,18 1004                                 709

  518  03223 01   18   9 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      8.  15:58:34    2- 1289,716  34,06 2583 V                               519

  519  03223 03  405   6 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      9.  15:58:35    2- 1289,555  33,93 1750                                 520

  520  03223 01   26   5 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     10.  15:58:38    2- 1289,072  33,80 1414                                 526

 

  521  08994 04  160w  2 Iseke Engelbert 14001     13.  16:04:05    0  1289,069  33,67  418                                 537

  522  03095 02  207   7 Alers Ernst     16003      7.  16:01:16    2- 1288,958  33,55 2158 V                               525

  523  07639 04  280   5 Hartkaemper H.  04005      7.  16:07:01    1- 1288,902  33,42 1477                                 687

  524  04107 04  641   3 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      7.  16:05:28    0  1288,747  33,29  833                                 572

  525  03095 04 1082   3 Alers Ernst     16003      8.  16:01:18    2- 1288,643  33,16  925                                 531

  526  03223 04  695   9 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     11.  15:58:41    2- 1288,590  33,04 2817 V P                             594

  527  01578 04  370   6 Redieker Heiner 03008      5.  16:00:09    0  1288,583  32,91 1695                                 536

  528  01578 03  112   5 Roemer Friedel  03003      5.  15:58:37    1- 1288,571  32,78 1308                                 532

  529  00787 04  206   7 Densborn Juerge 02007      2.  15:58:09    0  1288,449  32,65 2237 V P                             559

  530  03469 04   80   7 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      8.  15:55:47    0  1288,215  32,53 2052 V P                             604

 

  531  03095 01 1147   7 Alers Ernst     16003      9.  16:01:21    2- 1288,171  32,40 1832                                 534

  532  01578 03  103   5 Roemer Friedel  03003      6.  15:58:40    1- 1288,089  32,27 1328                                 753

  533  03223 04   88   2 Stuckmann Heinz 11006      2.  15:58:52    1- 1287,785  32,14  524                                    

  534  03095 04 1086   5 Alers Ernst     16003     10.  16:01:25    2- 1287,541  32,02 1188   P                             543

  535  03095 04  265w  9 Pohl Jacek      16012      7.  16:02:33    0  1287,503  31,89 2583 V P                             690

  536  01578 02  486   9 Redieker Heiner 03008      6.  16:00:16    0  1287,472  31,76 2648 V                               630

  537  08994 04  131   4 Iseke Engelbert 14001     14.  16:04:17    0  1287,218  31,63  944                                 624

  538  02416 04    9   6 Brandhoff W.    17004      5.  16:01:26    1- 1287,050  31,51 1765                                 541

  539  02915 01  376   7 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      5.  16:01:32    1- 1286,964  31,38 2173                                 593

  540  03095 03  220   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     20.  16:00:41    0  1286,761  31,25  712                                 596

 

  541  02416 02  120   5 Brandhoff W.    17004      6.  16:01:28    1- 1286,736  31,12 1173                                 677

  542  01875 01   19   5 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      7.  16:02:20    0  1286,629  30,99 1569                                 547

  543  06069 04   20   5 Alers Ernst     16003     11.  16:01:31    2- 1286,598  30,87 1294                                 719

  544  01983 02  293w  6 Harlinghausen J 06001     11.  15:57:08    3- 1286,486  30,74 1693 V                               552

  545  03223 97  440   3 Rother Rudi     11005      2.  15:52:39    1- 1286,350  30,61  939                                 771

  546  01578 04  666   3 Hesse Theobald  03009      9.  16:00:15    1- 1286,326  30,48  754   P                             566

  547  01875 04  364w  4 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      8.  16:02:24    0  1286,004  30,36 1178                                 551

  548  03095 04  219w  4 SG Niggemeier   16002     14.  16:02:14    4- 1285,557  30,23  985                                     

  549  01020 04   79   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     12.  16:00:19    0  1285,148  30,10  348                                 567

  550  06146 03  453w  8 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      9.  16:00:03    0  1284,761  29,97 2409 V                               631

 

  551  01875 04  375   5 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      9.  16:02:35    0  1284,291  29,85 1569                                    

  552a 01983 02  274   5 Harlinghausen J 06001     12.  15:57:22    3- 1284,219  29,72 1769                                 557

  552b 07639 03  249   5 Willma Paul     04002     13.  16:02:05    0  1284,219  29,72 1229                                 582

  554  02614 99   39   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004      3.  15:58:28    1- 1283,082  29,46  883                                 616

  555  00787 02   94   7 Thurau Winfried 02003      4.  16:02:27    1- 1283,016  29,34 2052                                 573

  556  02739 01  334w  8 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      6.  16:04:32    2- 1282,885  29,21 2573                                 564

  557  01983 04  931   5 Harlinghausen J 06001     13.  15:57:31    3- 1282,766  29,08 1449                                 561

  558  02915 03  226w  4 Weitkemper H.   08008      6.  16:02:00    0  1282,672  28,95 1275                                 619

  559  06069 02  184   8 Densborn Juerge 02007      3.  15:58:45    0  1282,669  28,83 2467 V                               729

  560  00787 04    5   3 Boneberger H.   02001      2.  15:59:52    0  1281,369  28,70  818                                 633

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 7


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  561  01983 04  968   5 Harlinghausen J 06001     14.  15:57:40    3- 1281,316  28,57 1519                                 603

  562  08994 03  571w  7 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      9.  16:04:57    1- 1281,276  28,44 1753 V                               575

  563  01875 02   73   4 Tarras Ernst    07008      7.  16:03:13    0  1281,213  28,32 1169 V                               644

  564  08994 04   83w  5 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      7.  16:04:43    2- 1281,202  28,19 1357                                 570

  565  01875 04  588   3 Gnibba Siegfr.  07009      4.  16:02:56    1- 1280,870  28,06  698                                    

  566  01578 01  821   5 Hesse Theobald  03009     10.  16:00:51    1- 1280,645  27,93 1308                                    

  567  01020 04   10w  4 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     13.  16:00:48    0  1280,574  27,81 1354                                 617

  568  07676 02  494w  6 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      5.  15:54:44    0  1280,565  27,68 1957                                 770

  569  06146 04   51   3 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      3.  15:58:54    0  1280,471  27,55  770                                 664

  570  08994 02  273w  3 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      8.  16:04:49    2- 1280,286  27,42  698                                 746

 

  571  03223 04  183   3 Rother Anja     11009      8.  15:59:38    0  1279,876  27,30  599                                 668

  572  04107 04  789   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      8.  16:06:27    0  1279,788  27,17  348                                 577

  573  00787 04   89   3 Thurau Winfried 02003      5.  16:02:48    1- 1279,758  27,04  763                                 667

  574  04107 04  597   1 Brormann Wilh.  19005      3.  16:08:02    0  1279,681  26,91  174                                 720

  575  08994 04  639w  6 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     10.  16:05:08    1- 1279,600  26,79 1723   P                             614

  576  01875 04  437   5 Gnibba Georg    07006      6.  16:03:09    0  1278,936  26,66 1584                                 578

  577  04107 04  675   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      9.  16:06:34    0  1278,733  26,53  589                                    

  578  01875 04  436   6 Gnibba Georg    07006      7.  16:03:13    0  1278,319  26,40 1630                                    

  579  03704 02  306   3 Hundehege Josef 15002      6.  15:51:38    0  1278,210  26,28  712                                 743

  580  03095 00  657   8 Knepper F-J.    16010      7.  16:01:51    4- 1278,142  26,15 2289 V                               592

 

  581  03095 04  346w  4 Litzbarski Jose 16014      7.  16:00:19    2- 1277,806  26,02 1106                                 645

  582  07639 03  250w  4 Willma Paul     04002     14.  16:02:48    0  1277,540  25,89  823                                 587

  583  07676 03  247   7 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      6.  15:54:26    0  1277,461  25,77 2165 V                               589

  584  06146 04  178   1 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      4.  16:00:24    0  1277,319  25,64  174                                    

  585  08994 04  318w  6 Meier G.u.S.    14006      7.  16:07:28    0  1277,127  25,51 1603 V                                  

  586  03223 04  450   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010      9.  15:59:47    0  1276,998  25,38  468                                 640

  587  07639 04  336   4 Willma Paul     04002     15.  16:02:52    0  1276,922  25,26 1340                                 682

  588  03704 04   57   2 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      5.  15:56:00    0  1276,878  25,13  355                                 728

  589  07676 03  272   6 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      7.  15:54:30    0  1276,803  25,00 1892 V                               613

  590  01875 03  706   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007      9.  16:03:06    1- 1276,696  24,87 1004                                 600

 

  591  08994 04   19   5 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      5.  16:06:38    2- 1276,638  24,74 1243   P                             672

  592  04391 04 1103   7 Knepper F-J.    16010      8.  16:02:04    4- 1276,123  24,62 2068                                 751

  593  02915 04   38w  2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      6.  16:02:42    1- 1276,062  24,49  524                                 615

  594  03223 03  363   7 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     12.  16:00:02    2- 1275,711  24,36 1987 V                               601

  595  01875 04    6   4 Hollenhorst H.  07002      5.  16:03:50    0  1275,630  24,23 1104                                 625

  596  03095 03  230   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     21.  16:01:54    0  1275,325  24,11  510                                 671

  597a 01578 03  313w  4 Seiger Friedel  17001      3.  15:59:38    1- 1275,262  23,98 1127                                 598

  597b 02416 04  254w  2 Seiger Friedel  17001      4.  15:59:38    1- 1275,262  23,98  524                                 602

  599  08994 04  782   2 Passon Benedikt 14012     12.  16:03:50    2- 1275,079  23,72  348                                 670

  600  01875 04  523   6 SG Krumtuenger  07007     10.  16:03:17    1- 1275,004  23,60 1572                                 632

 

  601  03223 02  192   5 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     13.  16:00:09    2- 1274,610  23,47 1542                                 694

  602  02416 03  162   3 Seiger Friedel  17001      5.  15:59:44    1- 1274,315  23,34  925                                    

  603  01983 04  989w  5 Harlinghausen J 06001     15.  15:58:27    3- 1273,798  23,21 1598                                 629

  604  03469 00  111   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      9.  15:57:20    0  1273,126  23,09 1064                                 611

  605  01020 04  169   2 Goldstein H.    18001      4.  16:01:42    1- 1273,078  22,96  355                                 606

  606  01020 02   29   3 Goldstein H.    18001      5.  16:01:43    1- 1272,923  22,83  763                                 776

  607  02739 04 1224   7 Ahlers Georg    16005      6.  16:02:49    0  1272,916  22,70 1939                                 754

  608  00787 04  313   7 Klottka Siegf.  02005      5.  16:03:42    1- 1272,904  22,58 1874                                 609

  609  00787 04   83   4 Klottka Siegf.  02005      6.  16:03:43    1- 1272,751  22,45  823                                    

  610  02915 01  392   7 Neitemeier N.   08006      5.  16:02:26    0  1272,275  22,32 1924                                 659

 

  611  03469 04   26   5 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     10.  15:57:26    0  1272,165  22,19 1755   P                             689

  612  01875 04  191   2 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      5.  16:03:32    0  1271,961  22,07  348                                 618

  613  07676 04  400   4 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      8.  15:55:03    0  1271,403  21,94 1185                                 731

  614  03469 04  173w  5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     11.  16:06:03    1- 1271,285  21,81 1422   P                             697

  615  02915 03   43   4 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      7.  16:03:14    1- 1271,139  21,68  879                                 622

  616  02614 01   35   5 Wiegel Fritz    05004      4.  15:59:45    1- 1270,863  21,56 1407                                 769

  617  01020 04    1   4 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     14.  16:01:53    0  1270,440  21,43  886                                 712

  618  01875 02  290   2 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      6.  16:03:42    0  1270,433  21,30  589                                 653

  619  02915 04  166w  3 Weitkemper H.   08008      7.  16:03:22    0  1270,002  21,17  691                                 621

  620  03223 04  307w  5 Seppel Michael  11011      5.  16:00:42    0  1269,897  21,05 1463   P                             661

 

  621  02915 02  274   6 Weitkemper H.   08008      8.  16:03:23    0  1269,849  20,92 1984                                 766

  622  02915 04  366   6 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      8.  16:03:23    1- 1269,762  20,79 1723                                 642

  623  08994 04  858w  3 Meier Frank     14008      2.  16:08:15    0  1269,752  20,66  939                                 626

  624  04107 03  598w  5 Iseke Engelbert 14001     15.  16:06:12    0  1269,745  20,54 1301                                 679

  625  01875 02  121   3 Hollenhorst H.  07002      6.  16:04:30    0  1269,534  20,41  833                                 655

  626  08994 04  404w  4 Meier Frank     14008      3.  16:08:17    0  1269,457  20,28  944                                    

  627  07676 04  149   3 Steinhoff Frank 09002      5.  15:56:30    2- 1268,743  20,15  649                                 628

  628  07676 04  141   8 Steinhoff Frank 09002      6.  15:56:32    2- 1268,422  20,03 2573 V P                             648

  629  01983 04  999   3 Harlinghausen J 06001     16.  15:59:01    3- 1268,414  19,90  925                                    

  630  01578 03 1142   7 Redieker Heiner 03008      7.  16:02:23    0  1267,636  19,77 1994                                    

 

  631  06146 03  457   4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     10.  16:01:54    0  1267,400  19,64 1178                                 634

  632  01875 03  704   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007     11.  16:04:07    1- 1267,367  19,52 1298                                 740

  633  00787 04   15w  2 Boneberger H.   02001      3.  16:01:22    0  1267,275  19,39  418                                    

  634  06146 04  520   5 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     11.  16:01:57    0  1266,937  19,26 1456                                 635

  635  06146 02  215   4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     12.  16:01:58    0  1266,783  19,13  879                                    

  636  03983 04  169   3 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      3.  16:05:49    0  1266,065  19,01  818                                 698

  637  07676 04   85w  1 Bathan Edgardo  09011      4.  15:56:43    0  1264,897  18,88  174                                 765

  638  01020 04  330   1 Witte Georg     18004      4.  16:02:14    1- 1264,882  18,75  174                                 703

  639  03095 04    1   5 Schramm Norbert 16007     10.  15:54:34    2- 1264,799  18,62 1690 V P                             654

  640  03223 00  618   5 Heese E.u.C.    11010     10.  16:01:07    0  1264,489  18,49 1238                                    

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 8


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  641  01875 03  196   4 Goebel Paul     07005      7.  16:04:01    0  1264,366  18,37 1034                                 647

  642  02915 04   37   1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      9.  16:04:00    1- 1264,129  18,24  174                                 692

  643  01875 04   53   4 Klockenbusch B. 07015      2.  16:04:14    0  1263,886  18,11 1275                                 759

  644  01875 01  135w  6 Tarras Ernst    07008      8.  16:05:09    0  1263,539  17,98 1637 V                               749

  645  03095 04  358w  3 Litzbarski Jose 16014      8.  16:01:52    2- 1263,338  17,86  705                                    

  646  02915 02  492   6 Klante M.u.B.   11013      4.  16:05:13    0  1263,295  17,73 1943                                 768

  647  01875 03  600   4 Goebel Paul     07005      8.  16:04:09    0  1263,155  17,60 1340                                 660

  648  07676 02  342   3 Steinhoff Frank 09002      7.  15:57:05    2- 1263,141  17,47  939                                 762

  649  07639 04   69   7 Luttmann Josef  04001      5.  16:03:34    2- 1263,052  17,35 1987   P                             730

  650  04107 03  830   1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      5.  16:09:13    0  1263,016  17,22  174                                 714

 

  651  03095 04  708w  3 Buecker Daniel  07010      8.  16:04:36    1- 1262,944  17,09  705                                 693

  652  03704 04  401   3 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      4.  15:58:42    0  1262,865  16,96  691                                 775

  653  01875 04  159   2 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      7.  16:04:33    0  1262,694  16,84  524                                 705

  654  03095 03 1267   6 Schramm Norbert 16007     11.  15:54:50    2- 1262,202  16,71 1765 V                               772

  655  01875 02  118   4 Hollenhorst H.  07002      7.  16:05:20    0  1261,995  16,58 1340                                 708

  656  02915 02  145   7 Koch L.         08007      9.  16:04:50    0  1261,881  16,45 1897                                    

  657  08994 04  411   5 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     10.  16:06:47    0  1261,806  16,33 1429                                 658

  658  08994 03  817   7 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     11.  16:06:49    0  1261,509  16,20 1939 V                                  

  659  02915 04  158   5 Neitemeier N.   08006      6.  16:03:39    0  1261,111  16,07 1357                                 733

  660  01875 03  170   2 Goebel Paul     07005      9.  16:04:23    0  1261,040  15,94  348                                 724

 

  661  03223 03  234   2 Seppel Michael  11011      6.  16:01:40    0  1260,915  15,82  468                                 662

  662  03223 03  250   7 Seppel Michael  11011      7.  16:01:41    0  1260,761  15,69 1924 V                    33            

  663  02915 04  454w  5 Sonntag Franz   08009     10.  16:03:57    0  1260,748  15,56 1364                                 727

  664  06146 04   62   4 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      4.  16:01:03    0  1260,235  15,43  944                                    

  665  03223 04  242w  5 Beckhoff Martin 11004      9.  16:02:18    1- 1259,985  15,31 1598 V                               723

  666  06146 04  260   2 Damerow Heinz   10004     12.  16:01:44    0  1259,722  15,18  348                                     

  667  00787 03   42   6 Thurau Winfried 02003      6.  16:05:00    1- 1259,650  15,05 1651                                    

  668  03223 01  483   4 Rother Anja     11009      9.  16:01:49    0  1259,452  14,92 1106                                 680

  669  03095 04   56   5 Grothe Bernhard 16011     12.  16:03:13    0  1259,240  14,80 1285                                 691

  670  08994 03  441   5 Passon Benedikt 14012     13.  16:05:35    2- 1259,211  14,67 1569                                 732

 

  671  03095 04  119   6 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     22.  16:03:41    0  1258,926  14,54 1637                                    

  672  08994 04   30w  2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      6.  16:08:38    2- 1258,865  14,41  589                                 718

  673  03095 04 1001   4 SG Brand        16015     18.  16:04:38    1- 1258,818  14,29  944                                    

  674  08994 02  388   6 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      2.  16:07:16    2- 1258,665  14,16 1765                                 767

  675  06146 02  139   6 Hinz Heiner     10005      8.  16:01:47    0  1258,647  14,03 1588                                 781

  676  08994 02   65   5 Mueller Ralf    14010      3.  16:07:50    1- 1258,607  13,90 1400                                 678

  677  02416 04   34   4 Brandhoff W.    17004      7.  16:04:34    1- 1258,159  13,78 1099                                    

  678  06417 04   29   5 Mueller Ralf    14010      4.  16:07:55    1- 1257,873  13,65 1280 V                               696

  679  08994 04  132w  5 Iseke Engelbert 14001     16.  16:07:32    0  1257,867  13,52 1463                                 685

  680  03223 03   32   5 Rother Anja     11009     10.  16:02:01    0  1257,613  13,39 1690 V                               763

 

  681  06146 03  351   6 Deutschendorf W 10009      8.  16:04:15    1- 1257,501  13,27 1538                                 683

  682  07639 04  304   5 Willma Paul     04002     16.  16:05:01    0  1257,315  13,14 1414                                 684

  683  06146 04  387   3 Deutschendorf W 10009      9.  16:04:17    1- 1257,200  13,01  925                                 713

  684  07639 01  211   4 Willma Paul     04002     17.  16:05:02    0  1257,165  12,88 1219                                    

  685a 06417 03 1063w  4 Iseke Engelbert 14001     17.  16:07:37    0  1257,132  12,76 1185                                 686

  685b 08994 04  162w  5 Iseke Engelbert 14001     18.  16:07:37    0  1257,132  12,76 1343                                 688

  687  07639 04  275   4 Hartkaemper H.  04005      8.  16:10:37    1- 1257,041  12,50  886                                 757

  688  08994 03  272   3 Iseke Engelbert 14001     19.  16:07:40    0  1256,692  12,37  649                                 736

  689  03469 04   32   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     11.  15:59:04    0  1256,666  12,24 1127                                 725

  690  02171 04  267w  6 Pohl Jacek      16012      8.  16:05:56    0  1256,594  12,12 1644 V P                                

 

  691  03095 04   52w  3 Grothe Bernhard 16011     13.  16:03:31    0  1256,513  11,99  939                                 706

  692  02915 04   17   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     10.  16:04:52    1- 1256,297  11,86  642                                 710

  693  03237 01  662w  2 Buecker Daniel  07010      9.  16:05:22    1- 1256,047  11,73  468                                    

  694  03223 04  625   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     14.  16:02:09    2- 1256,027  11,61  589                                    

  695  03095 03  583   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006      5.  16:05:20    1- 1255,689  11,48  649                                    

  696  08994 03  221   6 Mueller Ralf    14010      5.  16:08:10    1- 1255,677  11,35 1716 V                               778

  697  03469 03  492   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     12.  16:07:54    1- 1254,829  11,22 1064                                    

  698  03983 04  175   4 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      4.  16:07:06    0  1254,631  11,10  944                                    

  699a 04107 04  885w  8 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      7.  16:09:12    1- 1254,481  10,97 2339 V P                             700

  699b 04107 03  743   8 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      8.  16:09:12    1- 1254,481  10,97 2402 V                               715

 

  701  07676 03  615w  5 Glarmin Werner  09010      9.  15:57:49    0  1254,293  10,71 1598                                 702

  702  07676 04  215   4 Glarmin Werner  09010     10.  15:57:50    0  1254,136  10,59 1275                                 707

  703  01020 04  349   1 Witte Georg     18004      5.  16:03:25    1- 1254,069  10,46  174                                 716

  704  07676 02  191   5 Vogel Bernhard  09004      7.  15:56:36    1- 1253,937  10,33 1357                                    

  705  01875 02  288   3 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      8.  16:05:33    0  1253,710  10,20  698                                 760

  706  03095 03  113   8 Grothe Bernhard 16011     14.  16:03:51    0  1253,497  10,08 2339                                 738

  707  07676 03  603w  7 Glarmin Werner  09010     11.  15:57:56    0  1253,192   9,95 2158                                    

  708  01875 03   72   4 Hollenhorst H.  07002      8.  16:06:20    0  1253,066   9,82 1057                                    

  709  01578 04 1140w  8 Stoeppel Herman 03004      5.  16:02:31    1- 1252,787   9,69 2289 V P                             711

  710  02915 00  584w  2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     11.  16:05:20    1- 1252,120   9,57  418                                 774

 

  711  01578 03   19w  8 Stoeppel Herman 03004      6.  16:02:36    1- 1252,029   9,44 2402 V                               739

  712  01020 03  949w  4 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     15.  16:03:54    0  1251,994   9,31 1183                                    

  713  06146 04  357   4 Deutschendorf W 10009     10.  16:04:53    1- 1251,808   9,18 1248                                    

  714  04107 04  549   1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      6.  16:10:32    0  1251,590   9,06  174                                 717

  715  04107 03  688w  5 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      9.  16:09:32    1- 1251,588   8,93 1663                                 742

  716  01020 03  548   3 Witte Georg     18004      6.  16:03:42    1- 1251,508   8,80  599                                    

  717  04107 01  108   2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      7.  16:10:34    0  1251,303   8,67  355                                 721

  718  08994 04   20   6 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      7.  16:09:31    2- 1251,173   8,55 1538   P                                

  719  03095 04 1218w  2 Alers Ernst     16003     12.  16:05:23    2- 1251,169   8,42  524                                 722

  720  04107 04  611w  2 Brormann Wilh.  19005      4.  16:11:21    0  1250,680   8,29  468                                    

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 9


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  721  04107 03  827   2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      8.  16:10:40    0  1250,444   8,16  418                                    

  722  06069 04   51w  1 Alers Ernst     16003     13.  16:05:29    2- 1250,279   8,04  174                                 748

  723  03223 02  630w  7 Beckhoff Martin 11004     10.  16:03:24    1- 1249,972   7,91 2018 V                               734

  724  01875 03  591   3 Goebel Paul     07005     10.  16:05:39    0  1249,684   7,78  529                                     

  725  03469 02  184   6 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     12.  15:59:50    0  1249,520   7,65 1815                                 726

  726  03469 04   46   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     13.  15:59:51    0  1249,366   7,53 1354                                     

  727  06404 03  219   6 Sonntag Franz   08009     11.  16:05:13    0  1249,359   7,40 1822                                    

  728  03095 04  815   4 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      6.  15:58:54    0  1249,223   7,27  773                                 764

  729  00787 03  290   5 Densborn Juerge 02007      4.  16:02:20    0  1249,201   7,14 1463 V                                  

  730  07639 03  303   4 Luttmann Josef  04001      6.  16:05:07    2- 1249,083   7,02 1113                                     

 

  731  07676 03  249   6 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      9.  15:57:23    0  1248,994   6,89 1934 V                                  

  732  01628 03  773   6 Passon Benedikt 14012     14.  16:06:45    2- 1248,849   6,76 1871                                     

  733  02915 03  251   5 Neitemeier N.   08006      7.  16:05:04    0  1248,356   6,63 1463                                 737

  734  03223 04  245w  6 Beckhoff Martin 11004     11.  16:03:38    1- 1247,869   6,51 1524 V P                                 

  735  03095 04  574   5 Schaetz Tobias  16009      4.  16:06:25    1- 1247,867   6,38 1514 V         1                     773

  736  08994 04  129   4 Iseke Engelbert 14001     20.  16:08:41    0  1247,800   6,25 1183                                     

  737  02915 04  431   6 Neitemeier N.   08006      8.  16:05:10    0  1247,465   6,12 1934                                 741

  738  01713 99  227   3 Grothe Bernhard 16011     15.  16:04:32    0  1247,358   5,99  642                                     

  739  01578 02  887w  8 Stoeppel Herman 03004      7.  16:03:07    1- 1247,346   5,87 2233 V                               744

  740  01067 04  138w  5 SG Krumtuenger  07007     12.  16:06:21    1- 1247,345   5,74 1350 V P                                

 

  741  02915 04  221   6 Neitemeier N.   08006      9.  16:05:13    0  1247,020   5,61 1822                                    

  742  04107 01  432w  5 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     10.  16:10:06    1- 1246,700   5,48 1173                                    

  743  03704 01  424   4 Hundehege Josef 15002      7.  15:54:51    0  1246,546   5,36 1275                                 750

  744a 01578 04 1142w  5 Stoeppel Herman 03004      8.  16:03:13    1- 1246,443   5,23 1357                                 745

  744b 01578 02  588w  7 Stoeppel Herman 03004      9.  16:03:13    1- 1246,443   5,23 2045                                    

  746  08994 02  295w  3 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      9.  16:08:37    2- 1246,418   4,97  763                                 752

  747  01875 03  372   3 Schomacher Ant. 07004      4.  16:06:41    0  1246,223   4,85  883                                    

  748  03095 03 1301   5 Alers Ernst     16003     14.  16:05:57    2- 1246,140   4,72 1584                                    

  749  01875 04  457   3 Tarras Ernst    07008      9.  16:07:08    0  1245,908   4,59  754                                    

  750  03704 03  239   2 Hundehege Josef 15002      8.  15:54:55    0  1245,906   4,46  524                                    

 

  751  03095 02  127   6 Knepper F-J.    16010      9.  16:05:25    4- 1245,692   4,34 1934                                 782

  752  08994 02  284   2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005     10.  16:08:44    2- 1245,407   4,21  418                                 756

  753  01578 04  219   7 Roemer Friedel  03003      7.  16:03:17    1- 1245,090   4,08 2052                                    

  754  02739 04 1225   5 Ahlers Georg    16005      7.  16:05:54    0  1245,060   3,95 1528                                    

  755  02915 04  122   5 Linnemann Cas.  08012      4.  16:06:13    0  1244,981   3,83 1294                                    

  756  08994 04   64w  2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005     11.  16:08:47    2- 1244,974   3,70  418                                 758

  757  07639 04  179   3 Hartkaemper H.  04005      9.  16:12:05    1- 1244,507   3,57  698                                    

  758  08994 04   53   5 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005     12.  16:08:51    2- 1244,397   3,44 1301                                    

  759  01875 01  245   7 Klockenbusch B. 07015      3.  16:06:25    0  1244,372   3,32 2399                                    

  760  01875 03  203   5 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      9.  16:06:45    0  1243,097   3,19 1328                                    

 

  761  07676 04  473   7 SG Mattenklotz  09001      4.  15:59:00    1- 1243,024   3,06 1832                                    

  762  03704 00  357   6 Steinhoff Frank 09002      8.  15:59:14    2- 1242,915   2,93 1878 V                                  

  763  03223 01   21   3 Rother Anja     11009     11.  16:03:40    0  1242,649   2,81  705                                    

  764  03704 03  104   5 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      7.  15:59:37    0  1242,573   2,68 1477 V                                  

  765  07676 04  196   1 Bathan Edgardo  09011      5.  15:59:05    0  1242,571   2,55  174                                    

  766  02915 03  201w  7 Weitkemper H.   08008      9.  16:06:27    0  1242,319   2,42 2230                                    

  767  08994 04  207   2 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      3.  16:09:09    2- 1242,224   2,30  589                                    

  768  03223 04  552   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013      5.  16:07:37    0  1242,036   2,17  925                                    

  769  02614 04  133   2 Wiegel Fritz    05004      5.  16:02:53    1- 1241,987   2,04  524                                    

  770  07676 02  374w  6 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      6.  15:58:47    0  1241,799   1,91 1588                                 779

 

  771  03223 04   23   2 Rother Rudi     11005      3.  15:57:14    1- 1241,769   1,79  418                                    

  772  03095 04  730   5 Schramm Norbert 16007     12.  15:57:00    2- 1241,490   1,66 1159                                 780

  773  03095 04  599   2 Schaetz Tobias  16009      5.  16:07:10    1- 1241,285   1,53  418                                    

  774  02915 02  451   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     12.  16:06:34    1- 1241,212   1,40  939                                    

  775  03704 02  531   7 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      5.  16:01:02    0  1241,203   1,28 1994 V                                  

  776  01020 04  162   5 Goldstein H.    18001      6.  16:05:13    1- 1241,153   1,15 1542 V                                  

  777  01578 04   30   2 Redder Heinz    03001      8.  16:03:58    1- 1241,041   1,02  355                                    

  778  01578 01  165   2 Mueller Ralf    14010      6.  16:09:52    1- 1240,943   0,89  418                                    

  779  07676 03  529   7 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      7.  15:58:53    0  1240,871   0,77 1874                                    

  780  03095 04  777   3 Schramm Norbert 16007     13.  15:57:04    2- 1240,863   0,64  818                                 783

 

  781  03237 00  743   5 Hinz Heiner     10005      9.  16:03:47    0  1240,509   0,51 1535                                    

  782  03095 01  302   7 Knepper F-J.    16010     10.  16:06:01    4- 1240,395   0,38 2131                                    

  783  03095 03 1276   9 Schramm Norbert 16007     14.  15:57:07    2- 1240,393   0,26 2583 V                                   

  784  03223 02  509   5 Schneider D.    11014      3.  16:03:41    1- 1240,252   0,13 1569 V                                  

       02416 04   11     Brandhoff W.    17004          16:06:35    1- 1240,240

       02915 03   46     Ortkemp-Glennem 08011          16:06:41    1- 1240,191

       03223 03  113     Rother Rudi     11005          15:57:25    1- 1240,050

       07676 04  181     Bathan Edgardo  09011          15:59:22    0  1239,950

       02915 04   36     Ortkemp-Glennem 08011          16:06:43    1- 1239,899

       01020 04  106     Westarp F.u.K.  18005          16:05:18    0  1239,501

 

       03095 04  181     SG Niggemeier   16002          16:07:22    4- 1239,225

       01875 02  346     SG Krumtuenger  07007          16:07:17    1- 1239,164

       01578 04  699     Hesse Theobald  03009          16:05:24    1- 1239,148

       01983 02  273w    Harlinghausen J 06001          16:02:11    3- 1239,145

       03095 04  155     SG Niggemeier   16002          16:07:23    4- 1239,080

       01578 04  710     Hesse Theobald  03009          16:05:25    1- 1239,001

       02915 01  406     Koch L.         08007          16:07:25    0  1238,991

       01578 04  187     Roemer Friedel  03003          16:03:59    1- 1238,820

       03095 02  491     SG Niggemeier   16002          16:07:29    4- 1238,211

       07676 04  416     Brucksch R.u.D. 09006          15:58:33    0  1238,083

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 10


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

       01578 04  169     Roemer Friedel  03003          16:04:04    1- 1238,078

       07639 03  344     Luttmann Josef  04001          16:06:22    2- 1238,041

       01578 04 1166     Stoeppel Herman 03004          16:04:10    1- 1237,936

       03095 03  325     SG Niggemeier   16002          16:07:31    4- 1237,922