Wettflug ab : Chalons

Auflassdatum: 26.06.05

Auflasszeit : 08:00:00 Uhr

Entfernung  : 415 Km

 

 

Vereinsübersicht der RV-04: Lippstadt               

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   RgV RV VR Verein               TAUB  PRS   %      ZU  K1  K2  K3  K4  K5  K6  K7  K8  K9  P1  P2  P3 Sg1 Se1 SatzGeld  Gewinn

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   250 04 02 Kehre wieder, Lippst    31    6  19,4    2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 03 Konkurrenz, Lippstad   153   56  36,6    7   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 04 Nordvogel, Lipperode    61   24  39,3    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 05 Luftbote, Lippstadt     19    2  10,5    1   .   .   .   2   .   1   .   .   .   .   .   3   .   .   17,00   32,00

   250 04 06 Heimweh, Overhagen      45   15  33,3    2   .   .   .   1   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   1   .   .    5,00    0,00

   250 04 07 Bleib treu, Waderslo   248   69  27,8   10   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 08 Ver. Freunde, Bad Wa   154   49  31,8    6   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 09 A.i.Lippetal, Lippet   129   48  37,2    6   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 10 A.z.Schleuse, Lippst   143   41  28,7    7   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 11 A.z.Heimat, Cappel     203   70  34,5    9   .   .   4   .   .   3   .   .   .   .   .   7   5   .   38,50   30,70

   250 04 12 Fr.Botschaft, Bentel    50   12  24,0    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 14 Fortuna, Mettinghaus   224   85  37,9    9   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 15 Sturmvogel, Benningh    54   19  35,2    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 16 Siegesbote, Lipperod   378  134  35,4   13   .   .   3   .   .   4   .   .   .   .   .   7  13   .   43,90   10,70

   250 04 17 Unter Uns, Lipperode    45   10  22,2    2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 18 Az.Liesebach, Liesbo    43   17  39,5    2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 19 Heimkehr, Langenberg   131   38  29,0    4   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 21 Westfalenstolz, Herr    82   36  43,9    2   .   .   2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   2   .   .    8,00    8,00

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Summen:                            2193  731 33,33   91   .   .   9   3   .   8   .   .   .   .   .  20  18   .  112,40   81,40

 Davon:

   - alte Vögel:                    875  321 36,69 => 43,91% der Gesamtpreise

   - alte Weibchen:                 243  100 41,15 => 13,68% der Gesamtpreise

   - jährige Vögel:                 797  214 26,85 => 29,27% der Gesamtpreise

   - jährige Weibchen:              278   96 34,53 => 13,13% der Gesamtpreise

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

 

 

Züchterzusammenfassung:         Entfernung      Gesetzt    Preise       Prozent    Erste  Letzte    Betrag

                                                                RV            RV   Taube   Taube

 

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0102001 Boneberger H.              414,629          19           1          5,26     208     208      0,00

0102007 Densborn Juergen           413,914          12           5         41,67      83     623      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0103001 Redder Heinz               413,428          30           6         20,00      23     521      0,00

0103003 Roemer Friedel             414,388          24          11         45,83      67     711      0,00

0103004 Stoeppel Hermann           414,563          23          11         47,83     153     701      0,00

0103008 Redieker Heiner            416,500          27          13         48,15      28     527      0,00

0103009 Hesse Theobald             416,266          22           9         40,91      99     685      0,00

0103010 Krekeler Hans              416,379          15           3         20,00      79     708      0,00

0103011 Klingelmann K.             414,021          12           3         25,00     524     690      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0104001 Luttmann Josef             417,029          18           9         50,00      30     548      0,00

0104002 Willma Paul                418,182          32          12         37,50     124     713      0,00

0104006 Sprenger Franz             417,060          11           3         27,27     224     702      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0105004 Wiegel Fritz               413,388          19           2         10,53      72     332     32,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0106001 Harlinghausen J            411,686          33          13         39,39      73     724      0,00

0106007 Ash Ansfried               409,777          12           2         16,67     375     426      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0107001 Krumkamp Herm.             414,833          23           4         17,39     188     566      0,00

0107002 Hollenhorst H.             416,002          25          11         44,00     125     647      0,00

0107005 Goebel Paul                414,446          17           5         29,41     143     618      0,00

0107006 Gnibba Georg               415,676          20           3         15,00     207     579      0,00

0107007 SG Krumtuenger             415,404          32          15         46,88      31     630      0,00

0107008 Tarras Ernst               415,486          37          10         27,03      13     693      0,00

0107009 Gnibba Siegfr.             415,677          12           1          8,33     378     378      0,00

0107010 Buecker Daniel             414,805          28           5         17,86     350     632      0,00

0107013 Sinnerbrink L.             415,257          33          12         36,36      46     660      0,00

0107015 Klockenbusch B.            414,166          21           3         14,29     347     667      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0108006 Neitemeier N.              415,669          18           6         33,33      32     228      0,00

0108007 Koch L.                    417,718          30          11         36,67       7     674      0,00

0108008 Weitkemper H.              416,651          17           8         47,06      75     644      0,00

0108009 Sonntag Franz              416,210          31          12         38,71      16     719      0,00

0108011 Ortkemp-Glennem            416,477          43           6         13,95     123     705      0,00

0108012 Linnemann Cas.             416,835          15           6         40,00     212     653      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0109001 SG Mattenklotz             406,479          24           8         33,33     106     440      0,00

0109002 Steinhoff Frank            406,695          12           6         50,00      20     638      0,00

0109004 Vogel Bernhard             403,686          21           8         38,10      51     469      0,00

0109005 Scharfschw. Kl.            404,395          11           5         45,45     156     723      0,00

0109006 Brucksch R.u.D.            403,742          29          11         37,93      12     722      0,00

0109010 Glarmin Werner             406,799          32          10         31,25       1     720      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0110003 Roehrig Wolfg.             413,327          13           4         30,77     357     551      0,00

0110004 Damerow Heinz              413,730          28           8         28,57      65     703      0,00

0110005 Hinz Heiner                413,257          18           5         27,78     385     665      0,00

0110006 Dziallas Werner            413,293          16           1          6,25     377     377      0,00

0110009 Deutschendorf W            417,590          28          13         46,43      25     621      0,00

0110011 Gisert Josef               413,469          12           3         25,00     215     688      0,00

0110012 Bachmann-Oberl.            415,202          28           7         25,00      43     597      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0111002 Mehling A.u.K.             413,454          45          23         51,11     110     718      0,00

0111004 Beckhoff Martin            413,840          14           4         28,57     151     710      0,00

0111005 Rother Rudi                406,442          15           5         33,33      17     601     30,70

0111007 Thomsmeier V.              412,627           5           1         20,00     287     287      0,00

0111009 Rother Anja                413,413          23           5         21,74      71     680      0,00

0111010 Heese E.u.C.               413,280          35           8         22,86      15     670      0,00

0111011 Seppel Michael             413,372          23           8         34,78      94     679      0,00

0111013 Klante M.u.B.              418,588          27          10         37,04       9     672      0,00

0111014 Schneider D.               413,163          16           6         37,50      29     515      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0112001 Holthaus Heinr.            419,027          16           3         18,75     277     481      0,00

0112002 Schomacher H.              419,754          10           5         50,00      48     706      0,00

0112007 Buecker Joh.               418,586          24           4         16,67     105     699      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0114001 Iseke Engelbert            422,117          34          12         35,29      10     668      0,00

0114003 Stoeppel Ferdi             421,273          22          15         68,18      50     728      0,00

0114004 Stoeppel Heinz             424,492          17          10         58,82       3     592      0,00

0114005 Ruebbelke Herm.            421,778          30          11         36,67      78     619      0,00

0114006 Meier G.u.S.               424,841          30          11         36,67      55     717      0,00

0114008 Meier Frank                424,732          18           4         22,22     194     406      0,00

0114009 Stratmann Gerh.            421,928          11           3         27,27     295     487      0,00

0114010 Mueller Ralf               422,948          16           6         37,50     130     686      0,00

0114012 Passon Benedikt            418,543          46          13         28,26      38     729      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0115001 Kuessner-Mersch            407,942          20           5         25,00      19     658      0,00

0115002 Hundehege Josef            399,962          18           9         50,00     100     689      0,00

0115004 Kleegraf Bernh.            410,154          16           5         31,25     167     458      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0116002 SG Niggemeier              418,429          33          19         57,58      33     730      0,00

0116003 Alers Ernst                417,715          36          12         33,33      34     664      0,00

0116005 Ahlers Georg               417,407          22           0          0.00                      0,00

0116006 Lemke Wilfried             418,360          27          11         40,74      26     648      0,00

0116007 Schramm Norbert            401,640          31           4         12,90      37     696      8,00

0116008 Kalthoff Werner            416,677          14           3         21,43     145     543      0,00

0116009 Schaetz Tobias             417,788          25           7         28,00       2     707      0,00

0116010 Knepper F-J.               417,003          26          14         53,85       8     624      0,00

0116011 Grothe Bernhard            417,209          38          17         44,74       6     695      0,00

0116012 Pohl Jacek                 418,493          20           9         45,00      53     585      0,00

0116014 Litzbarski Josef           415,205          29           8         27,59      14     675      0,00

0116015 SG Brand                   417,938          42          15         35,71       4     731      0,00

0116016 Gahntz Dietmar             416,493          35          15         42,86      77     698      2,70

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0117001 Seiger Friedel             413,964          27           5         18,52      22     575      0,00

0117004 Brandhoff W.               417,758          18           5         27,78     157     725      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0118001 Goldstein H.               413,801          21           7         33,33     298     721      0,00

0118005 Westarp F.u.K.             411,357          22          10         45,45     115     628      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0119001 Brinkmeier Herb            420,977          33          12         36,36     165     683      0,00

0119002 Duitmann R.u.O.            420,506          41           9         21,95      36     678      0,00

0119003 Erlenkoetter G.            420,393          35          13         37,14      61     646      0,00

0119005 Brormann Wilh.             421,918          22           4         18,18     488     604      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0121001 Oettinger&Sohn             409,728          48          20         41,67      11     712      0,00

0121003 Hamsch-Lanhenke            422,563          34          16         47,06       5     727      8,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

 

Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1  07676 03   93   4 Glarmin Werner  09010   32/ 10 13:46:44    2- 1173,120 100,00 1395                                  47

    2  03095 04  604   1 Schaetz Tobias  16009   25/  7 13:56:24    2- 1172,135  99,86  415                                 118

    3  08994 03   21w  6 Stoeppel Heinz  14004   17/ 10 14:02:42    4- 1170,152  99,73 2175 VW                               21

    4  03095 01  933   8 SG Brand        16015   42/ 15 13:57:39    2- 1168,458  99,59 2409 VW                               41

    5  08994 03  525w  7 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003   34/ 16 14:02:32    1- 1165,530  99,45 2115                                  58

    6  03095 02  252   3 Grothe Bernhard 16011   38/ 17 13:58:40    1- 1163,168  99,32  953                                 121

    7  02915 03  111   5 Koch L.         08007   30/ 11 14:00:33    1+ 1158,611  99,18 1655                                  60

    8  03095 03   55   7 Knepper F-J.    16010   26/ 14 13:59:58    2- 1158,342  99,04 2356 VW                               45

    9  01984 04  408   5 Klante M.u.B.   11013   27/ 10 14:02:04    0  1156,108  98,91 1663                                 102

   10  08994 04  132w  4 Iseke Engelbert 14001   34/ 12 14:05:13    1+ 1155,852  98,77 1289                                  40

 

   11  03469 03  456   5 Oettinger&Sohn  21001   48/ 20 13:55:14    1+ 1153,459  98,63 1479                                  35

   12  07676 03  247   6 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006   29/ 11 13:50:16    1- 1152,616  98,50 1991 VW                               24

   13  01875 02   73   3 Tarras Ernst    07008   37/ 10 14:00:59    0  1150,984  98,36  995 VW                               84

   14  03095 02 1326   6 Litzbarski Jose 16014   29/  8 14:01:09    4- 1149,462  98,22 1991 VW                               89

   15  03223 01  366   5 Heese E.u.C.    11010   35/  8 13:59:50    1+ 1148,585  98,08 1641 VW                               56

   16  02915 04  252w  4 Sonntag Franz   08009   31/ 12 14:02:26    0  1148,377  97,95 1460                                  18

   17  03223 04   11   4 Rother Rudi     11005   15/  5 13:54:09    2- 1147,547  97,81 1410 VW             30,70 331        306

   18  02915 04  450w  6 Sonntag Franz   08009      2.  14:02:47    0  1147,269  97,67 1941                                 103

   19  03704 03  104   4 Kuessner-Mersch 15001   20/  5 13:56:08    0  1145,475  97,54 1303 V                               117

   20  01983 02  165   6 Steinhoff Frank 09002   12/  6 13:55:09    5- 1144,867  97,40 1885 VW                              112

 

   21  08994 03   79   7 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      2.  14:10:48    4- 1144,595  97,26 1994 VW                               69

   22  02416 03  114w  2 Seiger Friedel  17001   27/  5 14:01:42    3- 1144,337  97,13  765                                 300

   23  01578 04   41   6 Redder Heinz    03001   30/  6 14:01:24    4- 1143,751  96,99 2006 VW                               95

   24  07676 03  237   4 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      2.  13:53:07    1- 1143,313  96,85 1127                                 131

   25  06146 98  108   4 Deutschendorf W 10009   28/ 13 14:05:21    3- 1142,830  96,72 1275 V                                70

   26  00507 04  244   6 Lemke Wilfried  16006   27/ 11 14:06:08    3- 1142,488  96,58 1765 V P                              27

   27  03095 04  492   5 Lemke Wilfried  16006      2.  14:06:09    3- 1142,436  96,44 1634   P                              64

   28  03095 01  115   7 Redieker Heiner 03008   27/ 13 14:04:36    1+ 1142,400  96,31 2235 VW                               42

   29  03223 03  719   7 Schneider D.    11014   16/  6 14:02:15    3- 1140,389  96,17 2300 VW                               96

   30  07639 03  381   4 Luttmann Josef  04001   18/  9 14:05:39    5- 1140,254  96,03 1516 VW                               39

 

   31  01067 04  138w  4 SG Krumtuenger  07007   32/ 15 14:04:18    4- 1140,071  95,90 1176                                 181

   32  02915 04  438   4 Neitemeier N.   08006   18/  6 14:04:43    0  1139,704  95,76 1183                                  52

   33  03095 02  478   5 SG Niggemeier   16002   33/ 19 14:07:10    3- 1139,461  95,62 1641                                  85

   34  03095 04 1060w  3 Alers Ernst     16003   36/ 12 14:06:32    4- 1139,430  95,49 1074                                  82

   35  03469 03  368   5 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      2.  14:00:01    1+ 1138,133  95,35 1634                                  90

   36  04107 04  810   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002   41/  9 14:09:41    0  1137,476  95,21  415                                 122

   37  03095 04   47   5 Schramm Norbert 16007   31/  4 13:53:02    4- 1137,468  95,08 1584                                 552

   38  08994 02  117w  3 Passon Benedikt 14012   46/ 13 14:08:05    5- 1136,830  94,94  925                                  57

   39  07639 04   69   6 Luttmann Josef  04001      2.  14:06:46    5- 1136,783  94,80 1813                                 148

   40  08994 04  162w  4 Iseke Engelbert 14001      2.  14:11:45    1+ 1135,537  94,66 1169                                  81

 

   41  03095 04 1387   5 SG Brand        16015      2.  14:08:04    2- 1135,393  94,53 1875                                 111

   42  01578 02  486   8 Redieker Heiner 03008      2.  14:06:53    1+ 1135,290  94,39 2474 VW                               66

   43  03095 01 1269   2 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012   28/  7 14:06:18    2- 1133,399  94,25  830 VW                               44

   44  06146 03  142   1 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      2.  14:06:21    2- 1133,245  94,12  415                                 273

   45  08994 04  907   8 Knepper F-J.    16010      2.  14:08:11    2- 1132,494  93,98 2643 VW                              101

   46  01875 03  443w  5 Sinnerbrink L.  07013   33/ 12 14:06:47    0  1132,159  93,84 1720                                  49

   47  06221 02   49w  6 Glarmin Werner  09010      2.  13:59:59    2- 1129,945  93,71 2112                                  54

   48  03983 03  246   4 Schomacher H.   12002   10/  5 14:11:32    3+ 1129,940  93,57 1410 VW                              493

   49  01875 02  511   4 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      2.  14:07:39    0  1129,490  93,43 1354                                 286

   50  08994 03  833w  5 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003   22/ 15 14:13:00    1+ 1129,469  93,30 1521                                  68

 

   51  07676 00   95   3 Vogel Bernhard  09004   21/  8 13:57:22    3- 1129,455  93,16  946                                  62

   52  02915 04  217   3 Neitemeier N.   08006      2.  14:08:12    0  1128,922  93,02 1009                                  74

   53  03095 03 1140w  6 Pohl Jacek      16012   20/  9 14:10:58    1+ 1128,166  92,89 1892 VW                              236

   54  07676 03  608w  4 Glarmin Werner  09010      3.  14:00:57    2- 1126,919  92,75 1289                                 262

   55  08994 04  390   5 Meier G.u.S.    14006   30/ 11 14:17:13    0  1126,252  92,61 1535                                  97

   56  03223 02   73   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010      2.  14:06:59    1+ 1126,206  92,48 1166 VW                              247

   57  08994 03  441   4 Passon Benedikt 14012      2.  14:11:42    5- 1125,771  92,34 1395 V                               113

   58  08994 04  639w  5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      2.  14:15:21    1- 1125,734  92,20 1549                                  59

   59  03469 04  173w  4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      3.  14:15:28    1- 1125,384  92,07 1248                                  87

   60  02915 03   99   6 Koch L.         08007      2.  14:11:12    1+ 1125,368  91,93 1723                                  91

 

   61  04107 03  719w  3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003   35/ 13 14:13:33    2- 1125,299  91,79 1180                                  63

   62  07672 04 1264   1 Vogel Bernhard  09004      2.  13:58:43    3- 1125,205  91,66  415                                 210

   63  04107 04  885w  7 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      2.  14:13:35    2- 1125,199  91,52 2165 VW                              134

   64  03095 01  757w  5 Lemke Wilfried  16006      3.  14:11:46    3- 1125,178  91,38 1400                                 144

   65  06146 01  595   6 Damerow Heinz   10004   28/  8 14:07:48    0  1124,878  91,24 1885 VW                              133

   66  01578 03 1116   6 Redieker Heiner 03008      3.  14:10:25    1+ 1124,460  91,11 1991                                  88

   67  01578 03  125   6 Roemer Friedel  03003   24/ 11 14:08:50    3- 1123,358  90,97 1991                                 104

   68  03095 04 1069   7 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      2.  14:15:02    1+ 1123,345  90,83 2349                                  80

   69  08994 04    3   5 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      3.  14:17:49    4- 1123,341  90,70 1526 VW                               86

   70  06146 01  178   7 Deutschendorf W 10009      2.  14:11:49    3- 1122,956  90,56 2356 VW                              150

 

   71  03223 04  182   3 Rother Anja     11009   23/  5 14:08:20    2+ 1122,490  90,42 1009                                 202

   72  02614 03    3   6 Wiegel Fritz    05004   19/  2 14:08:18    2- 1122,320  90,29 2056                32,00 43         332

   73  01983 97    7w  5 Harlinghausen J 06001   33/ 13 14:07:02    0  1121,658  90,15 1718                                  76

   74  02915 03  247   4 Neitemeier N.   08006      3.  14:10:45    0  1121,157  90,01 1183                                 180

   75  02915 03  201w  6 Weitkemper H.   08008   17/  8 14:11:49    0  1120,582  89,88 2056                                 116

   76  01983 04  989w  4 Harlinghausen J 06001      2.  14:07:31    0  1120,183  89,74 1424                                  98

   77  03095 02  728   7 Gahntz Dietmar  16016   35/ 15 14:11:56    1- 1119,755  89,60 2307                                  93

   78  08994 03  154w  2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005   30/ 11 14:16:43    5- 1119,368  89,47  830                                 196

   79  01578 03  627   4 Krekeler Hans   03010   15/  3 14:11:56    3- 1119,349  89,33 1298 VW                              544

   80  08994 03  879w  6 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      3.  14:16:30    1+ 1118,969  89,19 1820                                 107

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 1


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

   81  08994 02  540w  7 Iseke Engelbert 14001      3.  14:17:18    1+ 1118,833  89,06 2059 V                               128

   82  03095 04 1076   6 Alers Ernst     16003      2.  14:13:19    4- 1118,730  88,92 2013                                 142

   83  00787 04  206   6 Densborn Juerge 02007   12/  5 14:10:04    0  1118,485  88,78 2063 VW                              174

   84  01875 03   33   5 Tarras Ernst    07008      2.  14:11:29    0  1118,451  88,65 1591                                 256

   85  03095 03  330   4 SG Niggemeier   16002      2.  14:14:22    3- 1117,549  88,51 1134                                 126

   86  08994 04   30w  1 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      4.  14:19:51    4- 1117,329  88,37  415                                 146

   87  03095 03  265   7 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      4.  14:18:13    1- 1117,202  88,24 2300                                  92

   88  03095 03 1259   8 Redieker Heiner 03008      4.  14:12:51    1+ 1117,121  88,10 2409 VW                              109

   89  03095 04  333   2 Litzbarski Jose 16014      2.  14:11:37    4- 1117,093  87,96  765                                 472

   90  03469 04   80   6 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      3.  14:06:52    1+ 1116,882  87,82 1878                                 120

 

   91  02915 03  473   7 Koch L.         08007      3.  14:14:12    1+ 1116,346  87,69 2059                                 249

   92  08994 04  286w  2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      5.  14:18:31    1- 1116,316  87,55  596                                 135

   93  03095 03  251   5 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      2.  14:13:10    1- 1116,055  87,41 1760                                 168

   94  06146 03  367   5 Seppel Michael  11011   23/  8 14:10:28    1- 1115,764  87,28 1931 VW                              119

   95  01578 03  980   5 Redder Heinz    03001      2.  14:10:30    4- 1115,664  87,14 1641 VW                              225

   96  03223 02  509   4 Schneider D.    11014      2.  14:10:22    3- 1115,401  87,00 1395 VW                              265

   97  08994 04  325   4 Meier G.u.S.    14006      2.  14:20:54    0  1115,361  86,87 1368                                 171

   98  01983 00  187w  3 Harlinghausen J 06001      3.  14:09:42    0  1113,568  86,73 1180                                 139

   99  01578 03  416   4 Hesse Theobald  03009   22/  9 14:13:48    2- 1113,507  86,59 1014                                 240

  100  03704 03  240   5 Hundehege Josef 15002   18/  9 13:59:16    0  1113,273  86,46 1584                                 346

 

  101  03095 04  990   6 Knepper F-J.    16010      3.  14:14:37    2- 1113,047  86,32 1885                                 129

  102  03223 01  554   6 Klante M.u.B.   11013      2.  14:16:08    0  1112,871  86,18 2006                                 334

  103  02915 03  290   5 Sonntag Franz   08009      3.  14:14:00    0  1112,861  86,05 1535 VW                              261

  104  01578 01  456   5 Roemer Friedel  03003      2.  14:12:26    3- 1112,501  85,91 1697                                 220

  105  03983 04  152w  1 Buecker Joh.    12007   24/  4 14:16:22    1+ 1112,225  85,77  415                                 147

  106  07676 01  101   5 SG Mattenklotz  09001   24/  8 14:05:43    3- 1111,307  85,64 1484                                 127

  107  08994 04  468   8 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      4.  14:19:08    1+ 1111,196  85,50 2643 VW                              108

  108  08994 04  494w  6 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      5.  14:19:18    1+ 1110,708  85,36 1765                                 204

  109  01578 04  371   4 Redieker Heiner 03008      5.  14:15:04    1+ 1110,519  85,23 1516                                 190

  110  03095 02  840   5 Mehling A.u.K.  11002   45/ 23 14:12:13    6- 1110,490  85,09 1634                                 114

 

  111  03095 04 1026   3 SG Brand        16015      3.  14:16:26    2- 1110,159  84,95 1011                                 164

  112  07676 04  141   7 Steinhoff Frank 09002      2.  14:06:28    5- 1109,521  84,82 2399 VWP                             203

  113  08994 04  754w  6 Passon Benedikt 14012      3.  14:17:09    5- 1109,507  84,68 1779   P                             221

  114  03223 04  704   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      2.  14:12:42    6- 1109,050  84,54  709                                 136

  115  01020 01  247   7 Westarp F.u.K.  18005   22/ 10 14:10:56    1- 1108,928  84,40 2228                                 152

  116  02915 03  219w  4 Weitkemper H.   08008      2.  14:15:45    0  1108,852  84,27 1474                                 239

  117  03704 04   14   2 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      2.  14:07:56    0  1108,739  84,13  659                                 258

  118  03095 04  623   7 Schaetz Tobias  16009      2.  14:16:52    2- 1108,485  83,99 2399 V         1                     132

  119  02829 03  693   4 Seppel Michael  11011      2.  14:13:00    1- 1108,186  83,86 1298                                 315

  120  03469 04   98   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      4.  14:09:48    1+ 1108,022  83,72  840                                 137

 

  121  03095 03  121w  4 Grothe Bernhard 16011      2.  14:16:32    1- 1107,978  83,58 1345                                 198

  122  04107 04  767   4 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      2.  14:19:35    0  1107,809  83,45 1361                                 373

  123  02915 03  445   5 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011   43/  6 14:15:57    3- 1107,652  83,31 1776                                 185

  124  07639 02  104   7 Willma Paul     04002   32/ 12 14:17:40    2- 1107,180  83,17 2235 VW                              182

  125  01875 99  645   7 Hollenhorst H.  07002   25/ 11 14:15:55    0  1106,634  83,04 2138                                 162

  126  03095 03  315   7 SG Niggemeier   16002      3.  14:18:11    3- 1106,272  82,90 2356 VW                              155

  127  07676 02  306   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001      2.  14:07:26    3- 1106,115  82,76 1289 VW                              170

  128  08994 04  172w  4 Iseke Engelbert 14001      4.  14:21:45    1+ 1105,790  82,63 1361                                 166

  129  03095 04  975   7 Knepper F-J.    16010      4.  14:17:06    2- 1105,718  82,49 2228                                 141

  130  01578 01  699   4 Mueller Ralf    14010   16/  6 14:22:28    3- 1105,698  82,35 1240                                 183

 

  131  07676 03  245   7 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      3.  14:05:18    1- 1105,184  82,22 2235 VW                              159

  132  03095 04  603   6 Schaetz Tobias  16009      3.  14:18:09    2- 1104,723  82,08 2119                                 361

  133  06146 04  266   6 Damerow Heinz   10004      2.  14:14:35    0  1104,507  81,94 1885                                 395

  134  04107 03  712w  7 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      3.  14:20:41    2- 1104,215  81,81 2228 VW                              235

  135  08994 03  537   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      6.  14:22:43    1- 1104,066  81,67 1426                                 149

  136  03223 01   18   8 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      3.  14:14:27    6- 1103,869  81,53 2409 VW                              161

  137  03469 01  876   5 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      5.  14:11:27    1+ 1103,100  81,40 1639                                 138

  138  03469 04   82   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      6.  14:11:29    1+ 1103,001  81,26 1595                                 140

  139  01983 02  293w  5 Harlinghausen J 06001      4.  14:13:18    0  1102,829  81,12 1519                                 200

  140  03469 02  184   5 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      7.  14:11:37    1+ 1102,605  80,98 1641                                 189

 

  141  03095 04  914   7 Knepper F-J.    16010      5.  14:18:11    2- 1102,551  80,85 2059                                 178

  142  03095 04 1073w  6 Alers Ernst     16003      3.  14:18:54    4- 1102,247  80,71 1779                                 187

  143  01875 03  162   5 Goebel Paul     07005   17/  5 14:16:03    0  1102,103  80,57 1350                                 454

  144  03095 04  477w  4 Lemke Wilfried  16006      4.  14:19:38    3- 1101,866  80,44 1169                                 201

  145  03095 04  659   3 Kalthoff Werner 16008   14/  3 14:18:11    2- 1101,689  80,30 1166                                 403

  146  08994 03   63   5 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      5.  14:25:15    4- 1101,670  80,16 1704 VW                              307

  147  03983 03  174   3 Buecker Joh.    12007      2.  14:20:02    1+ 1101,494  80,03 1009                                 246

  148  07639 03  316   6 Luttmann Josef  04001      3.  14:18:33    5- 1101,406  79,89 1957 VW                              176

  149  08994 02  483   6 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      7.  14:23:39    1- 1101,381  79,75 1899 VW                              199

  150  06146 03  304   9 Deutschendorf W 10009      3.  14:19:20    3- 1100,707  79,62 2824 VW                              154

 

  151  03223 04  242w  4 Beckhoff Martin 11004   14/  4 14:15:58    3- 1100,590  79,48 1424 V                               353

  152  01020 00  346w  3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      2.  14:13:48    1- 1100,424  79,34 1045                                 213

  153  01578 00  173w  6 Stoeppel Herman 03004   23/ 11 14:16:48    0  1100,220  79,21 1885 VW                              158

  154  06146 04  404   6 Deutschendorf W 10009      4.  14:19:31    3- 1100,176  79,07 1984  W                              163

  155  03095 04  207w  8 SG Niggemeier   16002      4.  14:20:28    3- 1099,634  78,93 2530                                 177

  156  07676 02  494w  5 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005   11/  5 14:07:48    1+ 1099,547  78,80 1783                                 409

  157  02416 03  278   5 Brandhoff W.    17004   18/  5 14:20:06    2- 1098,978  78,66 1839                                 219

  158  01578 02  887w  7 Stoeppel Herman 03004      2.  14:17:15    0  1098,908  78,52 2059 VW                              160

  159  07676 03  272   5 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      4.  14:07:24    1- 1098,867  78,39 1718 VW                              197

  160  01578 02  933w  5 Stoeppel Herman 03004      3.  14:17:16    0  1098,859  78,25 1825                                 285

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 2


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  161  03223 01    7   5 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      4.  14:16:15    6- 1098,589  78,11 1605                                 169

  162  01875 04    4   3 Hollenhorst H.  07002      2.  14:18:44    0  1098,403  77,98  925                                 278

  163  02739 02 1291   4 Deutschendorf W 10009      5.  14:20:13    3- 1098,150  77,84 1120 V                               191

  164  03095 04 1020   4 SG Brand        16015      4.  14:20:44    2- 1097,622  77,70 1361                                 172

  165  04107 03  835   1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001   33/ 12 14:23:43    0  1097,104  77,56  415                                 184

  166  08994 03  290w  5 Iseke Engelbert 14001      5.  14:24:53    1+ 1096,788  77,43 1760                                 231

  167  03704 02  531   6 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004   16/  5 14:13:59    0  1096,717  77,29 1820 VW                              372

  168  03095 03  231   6 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      3.  14:19:49    1- 1096,515  77,15 2119                                 226

  169  03223 03  363   6 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      5.  14:17:02    6- 1096,307  77,02 1813                                 192

  170  07676 01  143   5 SG Mattenklotz  09001      3.  14:10:59    3- 1095,532  76,88 1639                                 175

 

  171  08994 03  773w  5 Meier G.u.S.    14006      3.  14:27:48    0  1095,516  76,74 1549 V                               243

  172  03095 04 1002   5 SG Brand        16015      5.  14:21:29    2- 1095,465  76,61 1760                                 173

  173  03095 04 1021   5 SG Brand        16015      6.  14:21:31    2- 1095,369  76,47 1470                                 296

  174  00787 03  281   3 Densborn Juerge 02007      2.  14:18:03    0  1094,866  76,33 1180                                 463

  175  07676 04  471   7 SG Mattenklotz  09001      4.  14:11:14    3- 1094,795  76,20 2059                                 327

  176  07639 03  344   4 Luttmann Josef  04001      4.  14:20:51    5- 1094,756  76,06 1595                                 259

  177  03095 03  328w  6 SG Niggemeier   16002      5.  14:22:10    3- 1094,743  75,92 1765                                 195

  178a 03095 02  124   5 Knepper F-J.    16010      6.  14:20:55    2- 1094,640  75,79 1760                                 179

  178b 03095 02  127   5 Knepper F-J.    16010      7.  14:20:55    2- 1094,640  75,79 1760                                 264

  180  02915 04  158   4 Neitemeier N.   08006      4.  14:19:48    0  1094,442  75,51 1183                                 217

 

  181  01875 04  522   6 SG Krumtuenger  07007      2.  14:19:33    4- 1094,272  75,38 1885                                 186

  182  07639 02  150   3 Willma Paul     04002      2.  14:22:11    2- 1094,097  75,24 1124                                 328

  183  08994 01  102   8 Mueller Ralf    14010      2.  14:26:37    3- 1093,831  75,10 2650 VW                              283

  184  04107 03  833   4 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      2.  14:25:05    0  1093,210  74,97 1185                                 254

  185  02915 01  376   6 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      2.  14:20:59    3- 1093,020  74,83 1999 VW                              396

  186  01875 04  202   5 SG Krumtuenger  07007      3.  14:20:00    4- 1092,977  74,69 1598                                 206

  187  03095 02  212   5 Alers Ernst     16003      4.  14:22:07    4- 1092,970  74,56 1776                                 214

  188  01875 03  209   5 Krumkamp Herm.  07001   23/  4 14:19:41    0  1092,576  74,42 1463                                 529

  189  03469 04   26   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      8.  14:15:03    1+ 1092,511  74,28 1581                                 270

  190  01578 03 1104   8 Redieker Heiner 03008      6.  14:21:15    1+ 1092,507  74,15 2409 VW                              233

 

  191  06146 04  393   2 Deutschendorf W 10009      6.  14:22:17    3- 1092,214  74,01  659                                 284

  192  06146 03  368   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      6.  14:18:28    6- 1092,156  73,87  589                                 193

  193  03223 04  580   6 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      7.  14:18:30    6- 1092,060  73,73 1871                                 211

  194  08994 04  858w  2 Meier Frank     14008   18/  4 14:29:03    0  1091,716  73,60  765                                 304

  195  05804 04  985w  5 SG Niggemeier   16002      6.  14:23:14    3- 1091,696  73,46 1549                                 227

  196  02739 02 1532w  3 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      2.  14:26:18    5- 1091,605  73,32 1004                                 252

  197  07676 03  249   5 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      5.  14:09:52    1- 1091,539  73,19 1760 VW                              366

  198  03095 04   67   3 Grothe Bernhard 16011      3.  14:22:14    1- 1091,456  73,05 1180                                 230

  199  08994 03  557   6 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      8.  14:27:22    1- 1090,814  72,91 2063                                 341

  200  01983 04  931   4 Harlinghausen J 06001      5.  14:17:27    0  1090,703  72,78 1275                                 209

 

  201  03095 03  623   6 Lemke Wilfried  16006      5.  14:23:32    3- 1090,663  72,64 2112 V                               205

  202  03223 02  705   4 Rother Anja     11009      2.  14:19:06    2+ 1090,608  72,50 1595 VW                              290

  203  03704 00  357   5 Steinhoff Frank 09002      3.  14:12:53    5- 1090,433  72,37 1704 VW                              229

  204  08994 04  426   7 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      6.  14:26:22    1+ 1090,392  72,23 2059 VW                              234

  205  03095 03  622   5 Lemke Wilfried  16006      6.  14:23:39    3- 1090,331  72,09 1605                                 511

  206  01875 04  201   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007      4.  14:20:59    4- 1090,156  71,96 1368                                 251

  207  01875 04  437   4 Gnibba Georg    07006   20/  3 14:21:22    1+ 1090,012  71,82 1410                                 274

  208  00787 04   36w  3 Boneberger H.   02001   19/  1 14:20:24    0  1089,982  71,68 1180                                     

  209  01983 02  274   4 Harlinghausen J 06001      6.  14:17:43    0  1089,933  71,55 1595                                 309

  210  07676 02  207   5 Vogel Bernhard  09004      3.  14:10:22    3- 1089,816  71,41 1470 V                               223

 

  211  03223 02  192   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      8.  14:19:23    6- 1089,518  71,27 1368                                 222

  212  02915 04  132   9 Linnemann Cas.  08012   15/  6 14:22:37    0  1089,432  71,14 2824                                 232

  213  01020 02  491   6 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      3.  14:17:39    1- 1089,207  71,00 2175                                 310

  214  03095 02  230w  5 Alers Ernst     16003      5.  14:23:27    4- 1089,170  70,86 1825                                 216

  215  08994 04  810w  3 Gisert Josef    10011   12/  3 14:19:41    0  1088,984  70,73 1074                                 279

  216  03095 04 1086   4 Alers Ernst     16003      6.  14:23:36    4- 1088,745  70,59 1014                                 218

  217  02915 04  201   3 Neitemeier N.   08006      5.  14:21:49    0  1088,661  70,45 1074                                 228

  218  03095 02  219   6 Alers Ernst     16003      7.  14:23:42    4- 1088,461  70,31 1899                                 245

  219  02416 04    9   5 Brandhoff W.    17004      2.  14:23:47    2- 1088,431  70,18 1591                                 414

  220  01578 03  114   5 Roemer Friedel  03003      3.  14:20:44    3- 1088,251  70,04 1825                                 358

 

  221  08994 04  759   3 Passon Benedikt 14012      4.  14:24:35    5- 1088,067  69,90 1166                                 299

  222  03223 03  387   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      9.  14:19:57    6- 1087,894  69,77  939                                 351

  223  07676 03  304   7 Vogel Bernhard  09004      4.  14:11:09    3- 1087,516  69,63 2165 VW                              241

  224  01713 02  118   5 Sprenger Franz  04006   11/  3 14:23:35    0  1087,274  69,49 1648                                 316

  225  01578 01  391   8 Redder Heinz    03001      3.  14:20:12    4- 1087,205  69,36 2474 VW                              326

  226  03095 04  113   6 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      4.  14:23:07    1- 1087,071  69,22 1878                 1,62   1        257

  227  05825 04   71w  6 SG Niggemeier   16002      7.  14:24:52    3- 1087,064  69,08 1885                                 237

  228  02915 04  206   7 Neitemeier N.   08006      6.  14:22:38    0  1086,338  68,95 2073                                    

  229  07676 02  281   4 Steinhoff Frank 09002      4.  14:14:25    5- 1085,968  68,81 1340 VW                              250

  230  01713 01  240   3 Grothe Bernhard 16011      4.  14:24:12    1- 1085,869  68,67  953                                 242

 

  231  08994 03  263   4 Iseke Engelbert 14001      6.  14:28:48    1+ 1085,738  68,54 1185                                 248

  232  02915 02  212   4 Linnemann Cas.  08012      2.  14:23:57    0  1085,649  68,40 1595                                 509

  233  03095 01  126   9 Redieker Heiner 03008      7.  14:23:42    1+ 1085,531  68,26 2824 VW                              271

  234  08994 04  450   8 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      7.  14:28:11    1+ 1085,289  68,13 2650 VW                              253

  235  04107 04  828   4 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      4.  14:27:20    2- 1085,259  67,99 1354                                 321

  236  03095 03  449w  2 Pohl Jacek      16012      2.  14:25:39    1+ 1085,210  67,85  589                                 319

  237  03095 03  336   3 SG Niggemeier   16002      8.  14:25:43    3- 1084,669  67,72 1166                                 238

  238  03095 04  155   7 SG Niggemeier   16002      9.  14:25:44    3- 1084,622  67,58 2230                                 244

  239  02915 04  161   4 Weitkemper H.   08008      3.  14:24:11    0  1084,511  67,44 1106                                 292

  240  01578 01  323   2 Hesse Theobald  03009      2.  14:23:57    2- 1084,073  67,31  830 VW                              269

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 3


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  241  07672 04 1251   2 Vogel Bernhard  09004      5.  14:12:28    3- 1083,672  67,17  751                                 268

  242  03095 02  260w  2 Grothe Bernhard 16011      5.  14:24:59    1- 1083,660  67,03  659                                 407

  243  03095 04 1194   4 Meier G.u.S.    14006      4.  14:32:15    0  1083,087  66,89 1347                                 294

  244  05825 04   73w  6 SG Niggemeier   16002     10.  14:26:17    3- 1083,078  66,76 1723                                 275

  245  06069 04   42w  2 Alers Ernst     16003      8.  14:25:43    4- 1082,771  66,62  659                                 393

  246  03983 03  316   5 Buecker Joh.    12007      3.  14:26:49    1+ 1082,177  66,48 1479                                 699

  247  03223 04  401   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010      3.  14:21:57    1+ 1082,074  66,35  589                                 311

  248  08994 04  153   3 Iseke Engelbert 14001      7.  14:30:13    1+ 1081,797  66,21 1011                                 282

  249  02915 01  414   5 Koch L.         08007      4.  14:26:13    1+ 1081,611  66,07 1641                                 301

  250  07676 02  342   2 Steinhoff Frank 09002      5.  14:16:00    5- 1081,396  65,94  765                                 638

 

  251  01875 03  257   6 SG Krumtuenger  07007      5.  14:24:05    4- 1081,359  65,80 2063 V                               345

  252  08994 02  657w  2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      3.  14:30:01    5- 1081,205  65,66  659                                 266

  253  08994 04  421w  6 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      8.  14:29:40    1+ 1081,157  65,53 1700                                 255

  254  04107 02  594   1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      3.  14:29:24    0  1081,091  65,39  415                                 339

  255  08994 02  696w  5 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      9.  14:29:42    1+ 1081,065  65,25 1542                                 335

  256  01875 01  125w  4 Tarras Ernst    07008      3.  14:24:29    0  1080,635  65,12 1303                                 281

  257  03095 02  686   5 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      5.  14:25:30    1- 1080,350  64,98 1639                                 260

  258  03704 04    1   5 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      3.  14:17:39    0  1080,212  64,84 1605 V P                             655

  259  07639 04  122   2 Luttmann Josef  04001      5.  14:26:00    5- 1080,153  64,71  830                                 420

  260  03095 02  650   7 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      6.  14:25:36    1- 1080,070  64,57 2293 VW              1,08   1        288

 

  261  02915 04  246   6 Sonntag Franz   08009      4.  14:25:22    0  1080,036  64,43 2054 V                               276

  262  07676 03  615w  4 Glarmin Werner  09010      4.  14:16:38    2- 1079,997  64,30 1424                                 263

  263  04294 04   90   4 Glarmin Werner  09010      5.  14:16:39    2- 1079,950  64,16 1474                                 293

  264  04391 04 1103   6 Knepper F-J.    16010      8.  14:26:07    2- 1079,899  64,02 1894                                 267

  265  03223 04  757   5 Schneider D.    11014      3.  14:22:37    3- 1079,694  63,89 1605 VW                              297

  266  08994 04   91w  3 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      4.  14:30:34    5- 1079,683  63,75  883                                 370

  267  08994 04  640   4 Knepper F-J.    16010      9.  14:26:15    2- 1079,526  63,61 1014                                 387

  268  07676 03  363   4 Vogel Bernhard  09004      6.  14:13:58    3- 1079,326  63,47 1219  W                              419

  269  01578 01  296   5 Hesse Theobald  03009      3.  14:25:40    2- 1079,248  63,34 1414 VW                              401

  270  03469 02  113   6 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      9.  14:19:40    1+ 1079,226  63,20 2049 VW                              272

 

  271  01578 04  388   7 Redieker Heiner 03008      8.  14:25:58    1+ 1079,155  63,06 2115                                 459

  272  03469 04   46   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     10.  14:19:42    1+ 1079,131  62,93 1180                                 289

  273  06146 04  208   3 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      3.  14:24:44    2- 1079,101  62,79 1245 VW                              344

  274  01875 02    8   4 Gnibba Georg    07006      2.  14:25:15    1+ 1079,024  62,65 1426                                 579

  275  03095 02  468   5 SG Niggemeier   16002     11.  14:27:47    3- 1078,889  62,52 1704                                 302

  276  02915 04  274w  3 Sonntag Franz   08009      5.  14:25:58    0  1078,357  62,38  946                                 324

  277  03983 04  175   3 Holthaus Heinr. 12001   16/  3 14:28:36    0  1078,299  62,24  770                                 291

  278  01875 04   16   4 Hollenhorst H.  07002      3.  14:25:58    0  1077,818  62,11 1289                                 280

  279  08994 04  805   1 Gisert Josef    10011      2.  14:23:44    0  1077,490  61,97  415                                 688

  280  01875 02  118   3 Hollenhorst H.  07002      4.  14:26:08    0  1077,353  61,83 1166                                 318

 

  281  01875 02   59w  4 Tarras Ernst    07008      4.  14:25:41    0  1077,272  61,70 1303                                 355

  282  06417 03 1063w  3 Iseke Engelbert 14001      8.  14:31:57    1+ 1077,012  61,56 1011                                 384

  283  08994 03  221   5 Mueller Ralf    14010      3.  14:32:44    3- 1076,797  61,42 1542 VW                              369

  284  06146 04  376   3 Deutschendorf W 10009      7.  14:27:49    3- 1076,633  61,29 1101                                 371

  285  01578 03   11w  2 Stoeppel Herman 03004      4.  14:25:11    0  1076,275  61,15  830                                 342

  286  01875 04  387w  3 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      3.  14:25:51    0  1076,214  61,01 1180                                 323

  287  NL04  2133796   1 Thomsmeier V.   11007    5/  1 14:23:26    3- 1075,997  60,88  415                                    

  288  03095 04  116   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      7.  14:27:05    1- 1075,931  60,74 1233                                 462

  289  03469 03  304   6 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     11.  14:20:52    1+ 1075,825  60,60 1723 VW                              314

  290  03223 03   46   7 Rother Anja     11009      3.  14:24:20    2+ 1075,756  60,47 2115 VW                              635

 

  291  03983 04  188   3 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      2.  14:29:33    0  1075,669  60,33 1074                                 481

  292  02915 02  274   5 Weitkemper H.   08008      4.  14:27:21    0  1075,645  60,19 1810                                 432

  293  07676 03  618w  4 Glarmin Werner  09010      6.  14:18:11    2- 1075,571  60,05 1410                                 343

  294  08994 02  253w  6 Meier G.u.S.    14006      5.  14:35:19    0  1074,685  59,92 1820 V                               320

  295  08994 03  706   6 Stratmann Gerh. 14009   11/  3 14:32:36    5- 1074,474  59,78 2020                                 380

  296  00057 03  209   5 SG Brand        16015      7.  14:28:58    2- 1074,391  59,64 1697 VW                              330

  297  03223 04  779   3 Schneider D.    11014      4.  14:24:32    3- 1074,313  59,51 1011                                 308

  298  01020 01  150   3 Goldstein H.    18001   21/  7 14:25:12    3- 1074,110  59,37 1180 VW                              381

  299  08994 02  150w  6 Passon Benedikt 14012      5.  14:29:39    5- 1073,921  59,23 1658 V                               322

  300  02416 03  164   5 Seiger Friedel  17001      2.  14:25:27    3- 1073,837  59,10 1718                                 303

 

  301  02915 02  380   3 Koch L.         08007      5.  14:29:02    1+ 1073,779  58,96 1074                                 379

  302  03095 02  455w  7 SG Niggemeier   16002     12.  14:29:39    3- 1073,721  58,82 2314                                 338

  303  01578 03  313w  3 Seiger Friedel  17001      3.  14:25:34    3- 1073,512  58,69  953                                 534

  304  08994 03  694w  4 Meier Frank     14008      2.  14:35:39    0  1073,504  58,55 1516                                 305

  305  08994 04  867w  4 Meier Frank     14008      3.  14:35:41    0  1073,414  58,41 1183                                 406

  306  B 04  6100015   2 Rother Rudi     11005      2.  14:18:39    2- 1073,303  58,28  765 VW                              333

  307  08994 03   86w  6 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      6.  14:35:28    4- 1073,214  58,14 2013 VW                              317

  308  03223 04  763   4 Schneider D.    11014      5.  14:25:00    3- 1073,011  58,00 1419                                 515

  309  01983 04  993w  6 Harlinghausen J 06001      7.  14:23:42    0  1072,937  57,87 1984 VW                              331

  310  01020 00  396w  6 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      4.  14:23:27    1- 1072,732  57,73 2054                                 312

 

  311  03223 02   76   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010      4.  14:25:17    1+ 1072,712  57,59  946                                 411

  312a 01020 04   22w  3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      5.  14:23:31    1- 1072,546  57,46  883                                 313

  312b 01020 00  409   4 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      6.  14:23:31    1- 1072,546  57,46 1226                                 404

  314  03469 04  119   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     12.  14:22:02    1+ 1072,540  57,18  830                                 325

  315  06155 04  447   5 Seppel Michael  11011      3.  14:25:30    1- 1072,255  57,05 1414                                 365

  316  01713 03  240   2 Sprenger Franz  04006      2.  14:28:58    0  1072,226  56,91  659                                 702

  317  08994 04  927w  5 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      7.  14:35:55    4- 1071,995  56,77 1308                                 495

  318  01875 03   53   4 Hollenhorst H.  07002      5.  14:28:06    0  1071,894  56,63 1516                                 465

  319  03095 03  411w  4 Pohl Jacek      16012      3.  14:30:39    1+ 1071,319  56,50 1255                                 336

  320  08994 04  369w  3 Meier G.u.S.    14006      6.  14:36:36    0  1071,208  56,36 1166 V                               352

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 4


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  321  04107 04  821   5 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      5.  14:32:26    2- 1071,156  56,22 1663                                 329

  322  08994 04  954w  6 Passon Benedikt 14012      6.  14:30:42    5- 1071,036  56,09 2013   P                             362

  323  01875 04  377w  5 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      4.  14:27:45    0  1070,940  55,95 1600                                 367

  324  02915 02    6   3 Sonntag Franz   08009      6.  14:28:43    0  1070,728  55,81 1059                                 415

  325  03469 04   88   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     13.  14:22:42    1+ 1070,671  55,68 1410                                 364

  326  01578 04    7w  8 Redder Heinz    03001      4.  14:26:08    4- 1070,502  55,54 2409 VW                              450

  327  07676 03  403   7 SG Mattenklotz  09001      5.  14:19:41    3- 1070,433  55,40 2165 VW                              413

  328  07639 02  137w  5 Willma Paul     04002      3.  14:30:45    2- 1070,112  55,27 1704                                 398

  329  04107 03  731w  6 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      6.  14:32:53    2- 1069,929  55,13 1813                                 337

  330  00057 02  762   4 SG Brand        16015      8.  14:30:37    2- 1069,853  54,99 1354                                 354

 

  331  01983 02  273w  4 Harlinghausen J 06001      8.  14:24:50    0  1069,777  54,86 1516                                 423

  332  02614 01   99   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004      2.  14:26:28    2- 1069,568  54,72 1009                                     

  333  03223 04   17   1 Rother Rudi     11005      3.  14:20:04    2- 1069,303  54,58  415                                 444

  334  03223 02  155   5 Klante M.u.B.   11013      3.  14:31:29    0  1069,236  54,45 1484                                 518

  335  08994 04  411   4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     10.  14:34:01    1+ 1069,221  54,31 1255                                 340

  336  03095 04 1098w  8 Pohl Jacek      16012      4.  14:31:27    1+ 1069,130  54,17 2409 VW                              456

  337  04107 00   79w  6 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      7.  14:33:13    2- 1069,022  54,04 1765                                 359

  338  03095 03  325   5 SG Niggemeier   16002     13.  14:31:22    3- 1069,012  53,90 1521                                 433

  339  04107 03  781   1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      4.  14:33:49    0  1068,967  53,76  415                                 397

  340  08994 02  706   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     11.  14:34:07    1+ 1068,950  53,63  995                                 360

 

  341  08994 04  636w  6 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      9.  14:35:20    1- 1068,833  53,49 1941                                 348

  342  01578 00  126w  5 Stoeppel Herman 03004      5.  14:27:52    0  1068,829  53,35 1639                                 374

  343  07676 04  206w  3 Glarmin Werner  09010      7.  14:20:40    2- 1068,555  53,21 1166                                 394

  344  06146 99  115   2 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      4.  14:28:32    2- 1068,548  53,08  709 VW                              368

  345  01875 04  227w  3 SG Krumtuenger  07007      6.  14:28:57    4- 1067,831  52,94 1180                                 349

  346  03704 04  131   3 Hundehege Josef 15002      2.  14:14:39    0  1067,562  52,80  925                                 437

  347  01875 01  245   6 Klockenbusch B. 07015   21/  3 14:28:00    1+ 1067,484  52,67 2225                                 500

  348  08994 03  517   6 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     10.  14:35:54    1- 1067,303  52,53 2119 VW                              568

  349  01875 04  220w  5 SG Krumtuenger  07007      7.  14:29:22    4- 1066,688  52,39 1605                                 412

  350  04107 03  801   5 Buecker Daniel  07010   28/  5 14:28:50    3- 1066,657  52,26 1839 V                               445

 

  351  03223 01   76   7 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     10.  14:27:39    6- 1066,290  52,12 2165 VW                              477

  352  08994 04  318w  5 Meier G.u.S.    14006      7.  14:38:32    0  1066,011  51,98 1429                                 461

  353  03223 04  246   2 Beckhoff Martin 11004      2.  14:28:10    3- 1066,003  51,85  589                                 682

  354  03095 04 1386   4 SG Brand        16015      9.  14:32:02    2- 1065,987  51,71 1120                                 356

  355  01875 02   95   4 Tarras Ernst    07008      5.  14:29:49    0  1065,850  51,57 1410 VW                              460

  356  03095 04 1384w  8 SG Brand        16015     10.  14:32:07    2- 1065,761  51,44 2474                                 470

  357  06146 03   29   3 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003   13/  4 14:27:52    0  1065,642  51,30  925                                 383

  358  01578 04  169   6 Roemer Friedel  03003      4.  14:28:57    3- 1065,265  51,16 1871                                 363

  359  04107 04  831w  6 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      8.  14:34:37    2- 1065,230  51,03 2056                                 439

  360  08994 04  492   6 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     12.  14:35:34    1+ 1065,031  50,89 2049 VW                              468

 

  361  03095 04  572   7 Schaetz Tobias  16009      4.  14:32:21    2- 1064,745  50,75 2469 V         1                     391

  362  08994 03  446   2 Passon Benedikt 14012      7.  14:33:03    5- 1064,634  50,62  830                                 376

  363  03223 03  812   7 Roemer Friedel  03003      5.  14:29:14    3- 1064,489  50,48 2228 VW                              449

  364  03469 04    8   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     14.  14:24:56    1+ 1064,459  50,34 1340                                 482

  365  03223 04  356w  3 Seppel Michael  11011      4.  14:28:21    1- 1064,386  50,21 1074                                 392

  366  07676 03  290   5 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      6.  14:19:22    1- 1064,206  50,07 1526 VW                              389

  367  04107 04  636   3 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      5.  14:30:15    0  1064,079  49,93 1004                                 399

  368  06146 99  124   3 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      5.  14:30:15    2- 1063,848  49,79 1124 VW                              441

  369  08994 03  239   5 Mueller Ralf    14010      4.  14:37:31    3- 1063,842  49,66 1776 VW                              681

  370  08994 03  905w  5 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      5.  14:36:24    5- 1063,798  49,52 1663                                 386

 

  371  06146 03  343   5 Deutschendorf W 10009      8.  14:32:38    3- 1063,427  49,38 1810 V                               388

  372  03704 04  415   1 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      2.  14:25:42    0  1063,402  49,25  415                                 421

  373  04107 03  513   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      3.  14:35:27    0  1063,361  49,11  415                                 583

  374  01578 04 1164   3 Stoeppel Herman 03004      6.  14:29:52    0  1063,346  48,97 1004                                 382

  375  01983 03   18   2 Ash Ansfried    06007   12/  2 14:25:22    0  1063,343  48,84  830                                 426

  376  08994 03  432   3 Passon Benedikt 14012      8.  14:33:34    5- 1063,236  48,70 1101                                 499

  377  06146 04  317   3 Dziallas Werner 10006   16/  1 14:28:44    0  1063,179  48,56  925                                    

  378  01875 04  555   6 Gnibba Siegfr.  07009   12/  1 14:30:55    5- 1063,113  48,43 1934                                    

  379  02915 03  109   6 Koch L.         08007      6.  14:33:00    1+ 1062,941  48,29 1644                                 430

  380  08994 04  258   2 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      2.  14:36:52    5- 1062,925  48,15  830                                 487

 

  381  01020 02   14   8 Goldstein H.    18001      2.  14:29:19    3- 1062,754  48,02 2643 VW                              390

  382  01578 04 1129w  4 Stoeppel Herman 03004      7.  14:30:07    0  1062,664  47,88 1127                                 405

  383  06146 04   70   4 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      2.  14:29:02    0  1062,446  47,74 1169                                 520

  384  08994 04  179   2 Iseke Engelbert 14001      9.  14:37:21    1+ 1062,375  47,61  589                                 478

  385  06146 04  431   5 Hinz Heiner     10005   18/  5 14:29:01    0  1062,312  47,47 1931 VW                              505

  386  08994 03  151   5 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      6.  14:36:58    5- 1062,279  47,33 1648                                 438

  387  07639 03  196   8 Knepper F-J.    16010     10.  14:32:34    2- 1062,157  47,20 2488 VW                              422

  388  06146 04  400   4 Deutschendorf W 10009      9.  14:33:08    3- 1062,075  47,06 1347                                 410

  389  07676 04  392   4 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      7.  14:20:08    1- 1062,060  46,92 1474                                 451

  390  04542 03  456   5 Goldstein H.    18001      3.  14:29:35    3- 1062,027  46,79 1718 VW                              612

 

  391  03095 04  574   4 Schaetz Tobias  16009      5.  14:33:25    2- 1061,858  46,65 1340 V         1                     525

  392  03095 04  717w  5 Seppel Michael  11011      5.  14:29:27    1- 1061,380  46,51 1549                                 402

  393  03095 02  207   6 Alers Ernst     16003      9.  14:33:32    4- 1061,268  46,37 1984 VW                              452

  394  07676 03  622   4 Glarmin Werner  09010      8.  14:23:18    2- 1061,215  46,24 1395                                 654

  395  06146 03  184   5 Damerow Heinz   10004      3.  14:29:56    0  1061,028  46,10 1720                                 434

  396  02915 03   50w  9 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      3.  14:32:30    3- 1060,953  45,96 2824 VW                              593

  397  04107 99  331w  3 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      5.  14:36:52    0  1060,752  45,83 1074                                 453

  398  07639 02  103   6 Willma Paul     04002      4.  14:34:12    2- 1060,747  45,69 1964                                 400

  399  01875 04  390w  3 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      6.  14:31:29    0  1060,727  45,55 1004                                 408

  400  07639 04  319w  9 Willma Paul     04002      5.  14:34:13    2- 1060,703  45,42 2824 VW                              435

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 5


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  401  03095 02 1545   7 Hesse Theobald  03009      4.  14:32:26    2- 1060,640  45,28 2235 VW                              429

  402  06155 04  428w  7 Seppel Michael  11011      6.  14:29:44    1- 1060,608  45,14 2194 VW                              471

  403  08927 03 1682   2 Kalthoff Werner 16008      2.  14:32:50    2- 1060,607  45,01  765                                 543

  404  01020 04   10w  3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      7.  14:27:58    1- 1060,244  44,87 1180                                 467

  405  01578 01  203   5 Stoeppel Herman 03004      8.  14:31:02    0  1060,173  44,73 1810 VW                              431

  406  08994 03  378w  3 Meier Frank     14008      4.  14:40:40    0  1060,063  44,60  932                                    

  407  03095 03  124   2 Grothe Bernhard 16011      6.  14:33:37    1- 1059,892  44,46  659                                 416

  408  01875 03  445w  4 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      7.  14:31:52    0  1059,690  44,32 1275                                 503

  409  07676 02  374w  5 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      2.  14:21:44    1+ 1059,411  44,19 1414                                 547

  410  06146 04  366   4 Deutschendorf W 10009     10.  14:34:20    3- 1058,843  44,05 1410                                 512

 

  411  03223 02   28   5 Heese E.u.C.    11010      5.  14:30:30    1+ 1058,381  43,91 1655 VW                              541

  412  01875 04  231   6 SG Krumtuenger  07007      8.  14:32:28    4- 1058,264  43,78 2175 V P                             418

  413  07676 03  421   7 SG Mattenklotz  09001      6.  14:24:03    3- 1058,263  43,64 2293 VW                              417

  414  02416 03  238   6 Brandhoff W.    17004      3.  14:34:44    2- 1058,240  43,50 1723                                 691

  415  02915 04  441w  4 Sonntag Franz   08009      7.  14:33:21    0  1058,116  43,37 1305                                 492

  416  03095 03  147w  4 Grothe Bernhard 16011      7.  14:34:21    1- 1057,922  43,23 1361                                 443

  417  07676 01  112   6 SG Mattenklotz  09001      7.  14:24:12    3- 1057,850  43,09 2054 VW                              440

  418  01067 04  137w  6 SG Krumtuenger  07007      9.  14:32:40    4- 1057,725  42,95 1765 V                               424

  419  07676 03  310   5 Vogel Bernhard  09004      7.  14:21:43    3- 1057,416  42,82 1641  W                              469

  420  07639 04  103   6 Luttmann Josef  04001      6.  14:34:19    5- 1057,376  42,68 1984                                 427

 

  421  03704 04  452   4 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      3.  14:27:56    0  1057,280  42,54 1474 VW                              442

  422  03095 02  111   8 Knepper F-J.    16010     11.  14:34:23    2- 1057,265  42,41 2650 VW                              507

  423  01983 02  253w  6 Harlinghausen J 06001      9.  14:29:25    0  1057,186  42,27 1813 VW                              587

  424  01875 01  681   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007     10.  14:32:54    4- 1057,097  42,13 1219                                 425

  425  01875 04  224w  3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     11.  14:32:59    4- 1056,873  42,00 1101                                 428

  426  01983 02   64   3 Ash Ansfried    06007      2.  14:27:45    0  1056,807  41,86 1074                                    

  427  07639 04  102   5 Luttmann Josef  04001      7.  14:34:32    5- 1056,795  41,72 1519                                 494

  428  01067 04  136w  5 SG Krumtuenger  07007     12.  14:33:02    4- 1056,739  41,59 1364                                 563

  429  01578 02   89   2 Hesse Theobald  03009      5.  14:33:54    2- 1056,691  41,45  709                                 475

  430  02915 04   80   6 Koch L.         08007      7.  14:35:22    1+ 1056,578  41,31 1815                                 545

 

  431  01578 03   19w  7 Stoeppel Herman 03004      9.  14:32:27    0  1056,346  41,18 2228 VW                              559

  432  02915 03  202   4 Weitkemper H.   08008      5.  14:34:30    0  1056,150  41,04 1305                                 448

  433  03095 04  227   5 SG Niggemeier   16002     14.  14:36:10    3- 1056,061  40,90 1600                                 539

  434  06146 04  235   6 Damerow Heinz   10004      4.  14:31:48    0  1055,972  40,77 1984                                 490

  435  07639 02  116w  6 Willma Paul     04002      6.  14:35:59    2- 1055,971  40,63 2133 VW                              436

  436  07639 01  247   5 Willma Paul     04002      7.  14:36:02    2- 1055,837  40,49 1477                                 485

  437  03704 03  201   5 Hundehege Josef 15002      3.  14:18:50    0  1055,773  40,36 1569                                 446

  438  08994 03  615   3 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      7.  14:39:29    5- 1055,589  40,22  833                                 519

  439  04107 03  688w  4 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      9.  14:38:17    2- 1055,424  40,08 1489                                 536

  440  07676 02  331   7 SG Mattenklotz  09001      8.  14:25:06    3- 1055,378  39,95 2469 VW                                 

 

  441  06146 00  310   1 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      6.  14:33:24    2- 1055,330  39,81  415                                 597

  442  03704 04  405   3 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      4.  14:28:44    0  1055,104  39,67 1166                                 458

  443  03095 02  293w  4 Grothe Bernhard 16011      8.  14:35:26    1- 1055,023  39,53 1410                                 447

  444  03223 03  120   3 Rother Rudi     11005      4.  14:25:21    2- 1054,643  39,40 1004                                 601

  445  03095 04  706   3 Buecker Daniel  07010      2.  14:33:16    3- 1054,634  39,26  770                                 489

  446  03704 02  356   3 Hundehege Josef 15002      4.  14:19:21    0  1054,335  39,12 1074                                 522

  447  03095 03  130w  5 Grothe Bernhard 16011      9.  14:35:44    1- 1054,224  38,99 1639                                 457

  448  02915 04  199   7 Weitkemper H.   08008      6.  14:35:18    0  1054,012  38,85 2286                                 616

  449  01578 04  198   6 Roemer Friedel  03003      6.  14:33:09    3- 1053,886  38,71 1813                                 455

  450  01578 03  986w  5 Redder Heinz    03001      5.  14:32:14    4- 1053,857  38,58 1479                                 521

 

  451  07676 04  345   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      8.  14:23:09    1- 1053,698  38,44 1011                                 596

  452  03095 04 1206w  6 Alers Ernst     16003     10.  14:36:25    4- 1053,550  38,30 1941 VW                              546

  453  04107 04  638   1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      6.  14:39:35    0  1053,540  38,17  415                                 486

  454  01875 04  102   2 Goebel Paul     07005      2.  14:33:26    0  1053,408  38,03  830                                 555

  455  01578 01  451   6 Roemer Friedel  03003      7.  14:33:23    3- 1053,261  37,89 1885 VW                              528

  456  02171 04  267w  5 Pohl Jacek      16012      5.  14:37:33    1+ 1052,724  37,76 1470 VW                              480

  457  03095 03  123   2 Grothe Bernhard 16011     10.  14:36:18    1- 1052,716  37,62  830                                 501

  458  03704 02  502   9 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      5.  14:29:38    0  1052,667  37,48 2824 VW                                 

  459  03095 03 1256   8 Redieker Heiner 03008      9.  14:35:47    1+ 1052,388  37,35 2409                                 502

  460  01875 03   41   7 Tarras Ernst    07008      6.  14:34:54    0  1052,130  37,21 2293 VW                              474

 

  461  08994 04  382w  6 Meier G.u.S.    14006      8.  14:43:51    0  1051,977  37,07 1878                                 637

  462  03095 04  137   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      8.  14:36:02    1- 1051,617  36,94  751                                 464

  463  06069 01  125   5 Densborn Juerge 02007      3.  14:33:42    0  1051,344  36,80 1549                                 498

  464  03095 04  102   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      9.  14:36:10    1- 1051,263  36,66 1516                                 473

  465  01875 04   19   3 Hollenhorst H.  07002      6.  14:35:44    0  1051,218  36,53  883                                 466

  466  01875 03   71   3 Hollenhorst H.  07002      7.  14:35:49    0  1050,997  36,39 1245                                 483

  467  01020 99  204w  6 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      8.  14:31:26    1- 1050,855  36,25 2054                                 484

  468  08994 04  407   5 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     13.  14:40:57    1+ 1050,731  36,11 1456 VW                              491

  469  07676 02  198   2 Vogel Bernhard  09004      8.  14:24:10    3- 1050,673  35,98  765                                    

  470  00057 00 1137   5 SG Brand        16015     11.  14:37:51    2- 1050,403  35,84 1704                                 533

 

  471  03223 04  307w  4 Seppel Michael  11011      7.  14:33:34    1- 1050,278  35,70 1289                                 679

  472  03095 04  367   4 Litzbarski Jose 16014      3.  14:35:25    4- 1049,867  35,57 1424                                 565

  473  03095 04 1111   5 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     10.  14:36:42    1- 1049,850  35,43 1825                                 476

  474  01875 03    2w  6 Tarras Ernst    07008      7.  14:35:47    0  1049,781  35,29 1820 V                               542

  475  01578 04  679   4 Hesse Theobald  03009      6.  14:36:30    2- 1049,763  35,16 1595                                 578

  476  03095 04 1107   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     11.  14:36:47    1- 1049,630  35,02 1289                                 496

  477  03223 03  458   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     11.  14:33:50    6- 1049,553  34,88  939                                 479

  478  08994 04  156   6 Iseke Engelbert 14001     10.  14:42:14    1+ 1049,477  34,75 1700                                 538

  479  03223 01   26   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     12.  14:33:53    6- 1049,420  34,61 1240                                 564

  480  03095 04  279   3 Pohl Jacek      16012      6.  14:38:49    1+ 1049,381  34,47 1004                                 535

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 6


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  481  03983 04  178   4 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      3.  14:39:20    0  1049,316  34,34 1176                                    

  482  03469 03  322   7 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     15.  14:30:34    1+ 1049,105  34,20 2115 VW                              526

  483  01875 03   94   7 Hollenhorst H.  07002      8.  14:36:32    0  1049,097  34,06 2230                                 570

  484  01020 03  900   5 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      9.  14:32:13    1- 1048,756  33,93 1542                                 628

  485  01578 04  111   7 Willma Paul     04002      8.  14:38:43    2- 1048,732  33,79 1994                                 510

  486  07676 04  508w  2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      7.  14:41:25    0  1048,728  33,65  830                                 540

  487  08994 04  213   3 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      3.  14:42:23    5- 1048,355  33,52 1011                                    

  488  04107 04  610w  2 Brormann Wilh.  19005   22/  4 14:42:29    0  1048,287  33,38  589                                 508

  489  01875 04  266   3 Buecker Daniel  07010      3.  14:35:43    3- 1048,105  33,24 1101 V                               607

  490  06146 03  223   6 Damerow Heinz   10004      5.  14:34:50    0  1047,860  33,11 1779 VW                              497

 

  491  08994 03  817   6 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     14.  14:42:15    1+ 1047,335  32,97 1765 VW                              728

  492  02915 04  259w  6 Sonntag Franz   08009      8.  14:37:27    0  1047,201  32,83 2105                                 516

  493  03983 01  463   3 Schomacher H.   12002      2.  14:40:59    3+ 1046,942  32,69  833 VW                              532

  494  07639 02  228   3 Luttmann Josef  04001      8.  14:38:16    5- 1046,891  32,56 1180 VW                              548

  495  08994 03   70   6 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      8.  14:45:29    4- 1046,707  32,42 2133 VW                              513

  496  03095 01  447   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     12.  14:37:54    1- 1046,684  32,28 1219 VW                     1        581

  497  06146 04  222   7 Damerow Heinz   10004      6.  14:35:17    0  1046,667  32,15 2180                                 692

  498  06069 02  184   7 Densborn Juerge 02007      4.  14:35:38    0  1046,206  32,01 2293 VW                              623

  499  08994 03  490   3 Passon Benedikt 14012      9.  14:40:03    5- 1046,009  31,87 1004                                 608

  500  01875 02  197   5 Klockenbusch B. 07015      2.  14:36:06    1+ 1045,654  31,74 1825                                 667

 

  501  03095 02  299w  7 Grothe Bernhard 16011     11.  14:39:00    1- 1045,593  31,60 2138                                 562

  502  01578 04  384   4 Redieker Heiner 03008     10.  14:38:25    1+ 1045,432  31,46 1248                                 504

  503  01875 04  380w  5 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      8.  14:37:14    0  1045,373  31,33 1634                                 600

  504  01578 04  332   6 Redieker Heiner 03008     11.  14:38:30    1+ 1045,213  31,19 2225                                 506

  505  06146 03  399   3 Hinz Heiner     10005      2.  14:35:25    0  1045,118  31,05 1011                                 514

  506  01578 04  336   6 Redieker Heiner 03008     12.  14:38:37    1+ 1044,907  30,92 1750                                 527

  507  03095 03   37   6 Knepper F-J.    16010     12.  14:39:03    2- 1044,902  30,78 2020 VW                              537

  508  04107 04  626w  3 Brormann Wilh.  19005      2.  14:43:49    0  1044,826  30,64 1011                                 574

  509  02915 04  423   2 Linnemann Cas.  08012      3.  14:39:00    0  1044,699  30,51  765                                 584

  510  07639 01  239   7 Willma Paul     04002      9.  14:40:16    2- 1044,671  30,37 2300 VW                              586

 

  511  03095 04  508w  6 Lemke Wilfried  16006      7.  14:40:28    3- 1044,551  30,23 1899                                 517

  512  03095 01  699   3 Deutschendorf W 10009     11.  14:39:44    3- 1044,541  30,10  840                                 554

  513  08994 03   77   4 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      9.  14:46:32    4- 1044,004  29,96 1176 VW                              592

  514  06146 03  369   6 Hinz Heiner     10005      3.  14:36:00    0  1043,578  29,82 1941 VW                              558

  515  03223 03  706   6 Schneider D.    11014      6.  14:35:54    3- 1043,473  29,69 1892 VW                                 

  516  02915 04  263w  4 Sonntag Franz   08009      9.  14:38:54    0  1043,394  29,55 1106                                 560

  517  03095 01  789   4 Lemke Wilfried  16006      8.  14:40:56    3- 1043,335  29,41 1474                                 625

  518  02915 02  492   5 Klante M.u.B.   11013      4.  14:41:14    0  1043,253  29,27 1769                                 582

  519  08994 04  106   3 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      8.  14:44:22    5- 1042,843  29,14 1166                                 530

  520  06146 03   21   4 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      3.  14:36:21    0  1042,833  29,00 1516                                 551

 

  521  01578 03  989   4 Redder Heinz    03001      6.  14:36:30    4- 1042,518  28,86 1185                                    

  522a 03704 04  140   2 Hundehege Josef 15002      5.  14:23:43    0  1042,337  28,73  830                                 523

  522b 03704 04  155   4 Hundehege Josef 15002      6.  14:23:43    0  1042,337  28,73 1248                                 620

  524  01578 03  920   4 Klingelmann K.  03011   12/  3 14:37:18    2- 1041,999  28,45 1298 VW                              550

  525  03095 04  650   4 Schaetz Tobias  16009      6.  14:40:56    2- 1041,952  28,32 1474                                 707

  526  03469 04   38   5 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     16.  14:33:15    1+ 1041,946  28,18 1931                                 626

  527  01578 03 1113   5 Redieker Heiner 03008     13.  14:39:45    1+ 1041,945  28,04 1641                                    

  528  01578 04  203   5 Roemer Friedel  03003      8.  14:37:40    3- 1041,918  27,91 1591                                 531

  529  01875 03  223   1 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      2.  14:38:09    0  1041,901  27,77  415                                 557

  530  02739 01  423w  6 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      9.  14:44:51    5- 1041,599  27,63 2049                                 549

 

  531  01578 04  187   4 Roemer Friedel  03003      9.  14:37:48    3- 1041,568  27,50 1419                                 650

  532  03983 03  218   5 Schomacher H.   12002      3.  14:43:13    3+ 1041,143  27,36 1648 VW                              556

  533  03095 03 1067   6 SG Brand        16015     12.  14:41:24    2- 1041,114  27,22 1871                                 553

  534  02416 03  141w  2 Seiger Friedel  17001      4.  14:37:35    3- 1041,070  27,09  659                                 575

  535  03095 04  265w  8 Pohl Jacek      16012      7.  14:42:01    1+ 1041,027  26,95 2409 VW                              572

  536  04107 04  833   3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     10.  14:43:49    2- 1040,963  26,81  890                                 561

  537  03095 03   40   5 Knepper F-J.    16010     13.  14:40:37    2- 1040,816  26,68 1576                                 624

  538  08994 04  151   5 Iseke Engelbert 14001     11.  14:45:37    1+ 1040,722  26,54 1697                                 668

  539  03095 03  326w  8 SG Niggemeier   16002     15.  14:42:03    3- 1040,609  26,40 2650 VW                              631

  540  04107 01   88   1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      8.  14:44:34    0  1040,563  26,27  415                                 589

 

  541  00254 03  659   4 Heese E.u.C.    11010      6.  14:37:13    1+ 1040,483  26,13 1169                                 615

  542  01875 04  476   3 Tarras Ernst    07008      8.  14:39:20    0  1040,449  25,99 1166                                 641

  543  06126 02  488   1 Kalthoff Werner 16008      3.  14:40:27    2- 1040,435  25,85  415                                    

  544  01578 02    6   3 Krekeler Hans   03010      2.  14:40:12    3- 1040,297  25,72 1124                                 708

  545  02915 04  405   7 Koch L.         08007      8.  14:41:35    1+ 1040,221  25,58 2138 VW                              633

  546  03095 04 1083w  4 Alers Ernst     16003     11.  14:41:32    4- 1040,127  25,44 1169                                 664

  547  07776 03  199   6 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      3.  14:28:50    1+ 1040,066  25,31 1750                                 666

  548  07639 03  310   4 Luttmann Josef  04001      9.  14:41:00    5- 1039,756  25,17 1368 VW                                 

  549  02739 01  334w  7 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005     10.  14:45:36    5- 1039,673  25,03 2399                                 619

  550  01578 04 1107   2 Klingelmann K.  03011      2.  14:38:21    2- 1039,253  24,90  830                                 690

 

  551  06146 04   67   2 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      4.  14:37:45    0  1039,163  24,76  830                                    

  552  03095 04  857   7 Schramm Norbert 16007      2.  14:26:27    4- 1039,127  24,62 2165 VW              8,00 331        643

  553  03095 03 1116   7 SG Brand        16015     13.  14:42:18    2- 1038,785  24,49 2235 VW                              590

  554  06146 04  357   3 Deutschendorf W 10009     12.  14:41:58    3- 1038,738  24,35 1074                                 621

  555  01875 04  109   2 Goebel Paul     07005      3.  14:39:02    0  1038,625  24,21  830                                 577

  556  03983 04   56   2 Schomacher H.   12002      4.  14:44:13    3+ 1038,567  24,08  830                                 706

  557  01875 02  280   4 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      3.  14:39:26    0  1038,554  23,94 1395                                 566

  558  01578 02  543   6 Hinz Heiner     10005      4.  14:37:58    0  1038,421  23,80 1991 VW                              665

  559  01578 04 1166   6 Stoeppel Herman 03004     10.  14:39:17    0  1038,268  23,67 1936 VW                              701

  560  02915 04  454w  4 Sonntag Franz   08009     10.  14:40:57    0  1038,060  23,53 1190                                 694

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 7


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  561  00555 01  301w  6 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     11.  14:44:57    2- 1038,050  23,39 2133 VW                              567

  562  03095 04   52w  2 Grothe Bernhard 16011     12.  14:41:56    1- 1037,962  23,26  765                                 580

  563  07454 99  555   6 SG Krumtuenger  07007     13.  14:40:26    4- 1037,213  23,12 1878                                 614

  564  02739 04 1337   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     13.  14:38:44    6- 1036,659  22,98 1233                                 569

  565  03095 02 1343   2 Litzbarski Jose 16014      4.  14:40:33    4- 1036,415  22,85  659                                 573

  566  01875 04  200   2 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      4.  14:40:19    0  1036,262  22,71  709                                    

  567  04107 04  865w  5 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     12.  14:45:53    2- 1035,663  22,57 1549                                 646

  568  03469 04  174   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     11.  14:48:12    1- 1035,144  22,44 1347                                 610

  569  03223 02  245   6 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     14.  14:39:26    6- 1034,842  22,30 1779                                 571

  570  01875 03   72   3 Hollenhorst H.  07002      9.  14:42:01    0  1034,788  22,16  883                                 640

 

  571  03223 04  634   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     15.  14:39:28    6- 1034,756  22,02  939                                 576

  572  03095 04  267w  8 Pohl Jacek      16012      8.  14:44:34    1+ 1034,465  21,89 2650 VW                              585

  573  03095 04  365w  6 Litzbarski Jose 16014      5.  14:41:21    4- 1034,349  21,75 1934 VW                              602

  574  04107 04  612w  3 Brormann Wilh.  19005      3.  14:47:57    0  1034,239  21,61  833                                 604

  575  02416 01  157w  2 Seiger Friedel  17001      5.  14:40:13    3- 1034,221  21,48  830                                     

  576  03223 02  184   7 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     16.  14:39:42    6- 1034,152  21,34 2073 VW                              598

  577  01875 03  187   3 Goebel Paul     07005      4.  14:40:47    0  1034,090  21,20 1180                                 618

  578  01578 02  109   5 Hesse Theobald  03009      7.  14:42:36    2- 1033,859  21,07 1470 VW                              613

  579  01875 02   33   1 Gnibba Georg    07006      3.  14:42:11    1+ 1033,591  20,93  415                                    

  580  03095 03  133   3 Grothe Bernhard 16011     13.  14:43:42    1- 1033,420  20,79 1180                                 595

 

  581  03095 04 1104   5 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     13.  14:43:05    1- 1033,225  20,66 1634                                 649

  582  03223 02  141   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013      5.  14:45:17    0  1032,828  20,52 1124                                 588

  583  04107 03  616   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      4.  14:47:10    0  1032,761  20,38  830                                 594

  584  02915 04  121   3 Linnemann Cas.  08012      4.  14:43:37    0  1032,750  20,25  946                                 609

  585  03095 04  300   4 Pohl Jacek      16012      9.  14:45:16    1+ 1032,679  20,11 1595 VW                                 

  586  07639 03  206   9 Willma Paul     04002     10.  14:44:55    2- 1032,676  19,97 2824 VW                              639

  587  01983 01  393w  8 Harlinghausen J 06001     10.  14:38:40    0  1032,657  19,84 2643 VW                              677

  588  03223 04  552   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013      6.  14:45:23    0  1032,573  19,70  751                                 591

  589  04107 04  574w  3 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      9.  14:47:44    0  1032,481  19,56  925                                 645

  590  03095 02  807   8 SG Brand        16015     14.  14:44:47    2- 1032,413  19,43 2650 VW                              731

 

  591  03223 04  523   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013      7.  14:45:29    0  1032,319  19,29 1180                                 606

  592  08994 02  475   5 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     10.  14:51:10    4- 1032,241  19,15 1783                                    

  593  02915 04   14w  5 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      4.  14:43:32    3- 1031,948  19,02 1414                                 642

  594  04107 03  615   4 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      5.  14:47:38    0  1031,579  18,88 1226                                 629

  595  03095 03  115w  6 Grothe Bernhard 16011     14.  14:44:29    1- 1031,419  18,74 1964                                 599

  596  07676 03  214   7 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      9.  14:31:26    1- 1031,401  18,60 2194 VW                              687

  597  06146 01  432   2 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      7.  14:42:32    2- 1031,387  18,47  830                                    

  598  03223 03  405   5 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     17.  14:40:50    6- 1031,229  18,33 1576                                 603

  599  03095 03  109   3 Grothe Bernhard 16011     15.  14:44:36    1- 1031,122  18,19 1124                                 611

  600  01875 04  367   2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      9.  14:42:44    0  1031,097  18,06  765                                 605

 

  601  03223 04    4   1 Rother Rudi     11005      5.  14:34:11    2- 1031,012  17,92  415                                    

  602  03095 01 1230   5 Litzbarski Jose 16014      6.  14:42:39    4- 1031,010  17,78 1549                                 659

  603  03223 04  657   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     18.  14:40:56    6- 1030,972  17,65 1004                                 651

  604  04107 04  634w  2 Brormann Wilh.  19005      4.  14:49:18    0  1030,828  17,51  589                                    

  605  01875 04  364w  3 Sinnerbrink L.  07013     10.  14:42:57    0  1030,542  17,37 1004                                 636

  606  03223 01  584   8 Klante M.u.B.   11013      8.  14:46:11    0  1030,540  17,24 2650                                 617

  607  01875 04  252   3 Buecker Daniel  07010      4.  14:42:28    3- 1030,529  17,10 1004                                 632

  608  08994 02  100w  4 Passon Benedikt 14012     10.  14:46:07    5- 1030,387  16,96 1424                                 661

  609  02915 03  171   5 Linnemann Cas.  08012      5.  14:44:33    0  1030,367  16,83 1889                                 653

  610  08994 04  612   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     12.  14:50:06    1- 1030,348  16,69  883                                 622

 

  611  03095 03  103w  3 Grothe Bernhard 16011     16.  14:44:56    1- 1030,273  16,55 1009                                 695

  612  01020 04  159   3 Goldstein H.    18001      4.  14:41:39    3- 1030,124  16,42 1059   P                             656

  613  01578 02  110   4 Hesse Theobald  03009      8.  14:44:05    2- 1030,064  16,28 1255 VW                              685

  614  01875 03  261   6 SG Krumtuenger  07007     14.  14:43:16    4- 1029,927  16,14 2105 V                               630

  615  03223 00  618   4 Heese E.u.C.    11010      7.  14:41:21    1+ 1029,767  16,01 1064                                 670

  616  02915 03  220w  2 Weitkemper H.   08008      7.  14:44:37    0  1029,743  15,87  589                                 644

  617  03223 04  493   1 Klante M.u.B.   11013      9.  14:46:30    0  1029,737  15,73  415                                 672

  618  01875 02  205   2 Goebel Paul     07005      5.  14:42:30    0  1029,680  15,60  830                                     

  619  08994 03  908   4 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005     11.  14:49:38    5- 1029,438  15,46 1127                                    

  620  03704 03  215   3 Hundehege Josef 15002      7.  14:28:32    0  1029,415  15,32 1180                                 652

 

  621  06146 04  392   3 Deutschendorf W 10009     13.  14:45:37    3- 1029,392  15,18 1009                                    

  622  03469 03  495w  7 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     13.  14:50:29    1- 1029,386  15,05 2194 VW                              673

  623  03095 99 1349   5 Densborn Juerge 02007      5.  14:42:06    0  1029,381  14,91 1655 VW                                 

  624  03095 01  302   6 Knepper F-J.    16010     14.  14:45:08    2- 1029,213  14,77 1957                                     

  625  03095 03  555   4 Lemke Wilfried  16006      9.  14:46:27    3- 1029,176  14,64 1581                                 627

  626  03469 04   55   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     17.  14:38:11    1+ 1029,036  14,50 1011                                 669

  627  03095 04  466   4 Lemke Wilfried  16006     10.  14:46:32    3- 1028,965  14,36 1248                                 648

  628  01020 01  189w  5 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     10.  14:39:51    1- 1028,735  14,23 1783                                     

  629  04107 99  257   5 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      6.  14:48:47    0  1028,677  14,09 1889                                 657

  630  01875 04  503w  4 SG Krumtuenger  07007     15.  14:43:51    4- 1028,440  13,95 1169                                     

 

  631  03095 02  476   8 SG Niggemeier   16002     16.  14:46:49    3- 1028,418  13,82 2650 VW                              714

  632  07676 04  480w  4 Buecker Daniel  07010      5.  14:43:18    3- 1028,400  13,68 1240 V                                   

  633  02915 03  118   3 Koch L.         08007      9.  14:46:16    1+ 1028,229  13,54 1166                                 634

  634  02915 02  143   7 Koch L.         08007     10.  14:46:18    1+ 1028,145  13,41 2073 VW                              674

  635  03223 04  187   1 Rother Anja     11009      4.  14:42:08    2+ 1028,135  13,27  415                                 680

  636  01875 04  378w  5 Sinnerbrink L.  07013     11.  14:43:57    0  1027,991  13,13 1479                                 660

  637  08994 03  652w  5 Meier G.u.S.    14006      9.  14:53:21    0  1027,800  13,00 1350                                 700

  638  07676 03   64   5 Steinhoff Frank 09002      6.  14:35:39    5- 1027,700  12,86 1414                                    

  639  07639 03  223   6 Willma Paul     04002     11.  14:47:02    2- 1027,306  12,72 1885                                 713

  640  01875 02  112   8 Hollenhorst H.  07002     10.  14:44:58    0  1027,250  12,59 2580                                 647

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 8


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  641  01875 01  135w  5 Tarras Ernst    07008      9.  14:44:33    0  1027,033  12,45 1463 V                               693

  642  02915 04   13   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      5.  14:45:30    3- 1026,944  12,31 1004                                 705

  643  03095 04  744   4 Schramm Norbert 16007      3.  14:31:04    4- 1026,862  12,18 1275                                 696

  644  02915 03  221w  5 Weitkemper H.   08008      8.  14:45:50    0  1026,655  12,04 1655                                    

  645  04107 03  799   2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001     10.  14:50:05    0  1026,565  11,90  589                                 676

  646  00720 00 1479   8 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     13.  14:49:32    2- 1026,434  11,76 2650 VW                                 

  647  01875 02  129   4 Hollenhorst H.  07002     11.  14:45:18    0  1026,405  11,63 1303                                    

  648  03095 04  413   5 Lemke Wilfried  16006     11.  14:47:43    3- 1025,979  11,49 1931                                    

  649  03095 02  670   5 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     14.  14:45:56    1- 1025,971  11,35 1718 VW                     1        698

  650  01578 04  199   4 Roemer Friedel  03003     10.  14:43:57    3- 1025,713  11,22 1275                                 711

 

  651  03223 04  599   6 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     19.  14:43:01    6- 1025,644  11,08 1723                                 662

  652  03704 01  424   3 Hundehege Josef 15002      8.  14:30:01    0  1025,500  10,94 1101                                 689

  653  02915 04  136   4 Linnemann Cas.  08012      6.  14:46:30    0  1025,424  10,81 1275                                    

  654  07676 03  610w  4 Glarmin Werner  09010      9.  14:36:41    2- 1025,414  10,67 1233                                 720

  655  03704 04   40   7 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      4.  14:37:51    0  1025,366  10,53 2228 V P                             658

  656  01020 04  162   4 Goldstein H.    18001      5.  14:43:32    3- 1025,317  10,40 1368                                 709

  657  04107 04  815   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      7.  14:50:09    0  1025,249  10,26  830                                 663

  658  03704 01  362   3 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      5.  14:37:56    0  1025,152  10,12  939                                    

  659  03095 03  544   3 Litzbarski Jose 16014      7.  14:44:58    4- 1025,113   9,99 1009                                 675

  660  01875 04  373w  2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013     12.  14:45:11    0  1024,862   9,85  589                                    

 

  661  01628 01  254   6 Passon Benedikt 14012     11.  14:48:21    5- 1024,752   9,71 1878                                 704

  662  03223 04  695   8 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     20.  14:43:23    6- 1024,711   9,58 2643 VW                              684

  663  04107 04  641   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      8.  14:50:26    0  1024,542   9,44  659                                 678

  664  03095 03 1305w  2 Alers Ernst     16003     12.  14:47:40    4- 1024,481   9,30  765                                    

  665  03237 00  743   4 Hinz Heiner     10005      5.  14:43:23    0  1024,477   9,17 1361                                    

  666  07676 04    2w  3 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      4.  14:34:45    1+ 1024,476   9,03 1009                                 723

  667  01875 03  139   3 Klockenbusch B. 07015      3.  14:44:32    1+ 1023,854   8,89 1004                                    

  668  04107 03  598w  4 Iseke Engelbert 14001     12.  14:52:21    1+ 1023,728   8,76 1127                                    

  669  03469 03  359   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     18.  14:40:15    1+ 1023,723   8,62 1124                                 671

  670  03223 02   71   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010      8.  14:43:45    1+ 1023,646   8,48  840                                    

 

  671  03469 04  124   5 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     19.  14:40:17    1+ 1023,638   8,34 1521                                 712

  672  03223 03  357   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013     10.  14:48:56    0  1023,609   8,21 1011                                    

  673  08994 04  817w  6 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     14.  14:52:51    1- 1023,485   8,07 2049                                 726

  674  02915 03  116   7 Koch L.         08007     11.  14:48:13    1+ 1023,317   7,93 2300 VW                                 

  675  03095 03  527w  4 Litzbarski Jose 16014      8.  14:45:42    4- 1023,260   7,80 1305                                    

  676  04107 03  828w  2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001     11.  14:51:26    0  1023,196   7,66  659                                 683

  677  01983 03  174   5 Harlinghausen J 06001     11.  14:42:22    0  1023,161   7,52 1810                                 697

  678  04107 04  656   3 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      9.  14:51:06    0  1022,880   7,39 1004                                     

  679  03223 04  359w  4 Seppel Michael  11011      8.  14:44:11    1- 1022,692   7,25 1282                                    

  680  03223 02  689   5 Rother Anja     11009      5.  14:44:19    2+ 1022,582   7,11 1484 VW                                  

 

  681  08994 04  961   7 Mueller Ralf    14010      5.  14:53:35    3- 1022,519   6,98 2286 VW                              686

  682  03223 02  596w  3 Beckhoff Martin 11004      3.  14:44:43    3- 1022,416   6,84 1011  W                              710

  683  04107 01   40   3 Brinkmeier Herb 19001     12.  14:51:52    0  1022,120   6,70 1245                                    

  684  03223 04  138   6 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     21.  14:44:30    6- 1021,883   6,57 1723                                 716

  685  01578 01  282   3 Hesse Theobald  03009      9.  14:47:44    2- 1020,844   6,43 1074                                    

  686  01578 01  802   7 Mueller Ralf    14010      6.  14:54:19    3- 1020,710   6,29 2293 VW                                  

  687  07676 04  442   5 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     10.  14:35:48    1- 1020,023   6,16 1697                                 722

  688  08994 04  803   2 Gisert Josef    10011      3.  14:45:27    0  1019,778   6,02  830                                     

  689  03704 01  467   5 Hundehege Josef 15002      9.  14:32:13    0  1019,748   5,88 1697                                    

  690  01578 03  913   2 Klingelmann K.  03011      3.  14:46:03    2- 1019,547   5,75  709 VW                                  

 

  691  02416 02  111   7 Brandhoff W.    17004      4.  14:49:47    2- 1019,378   5,61 2228                                 725

  692  06146 01  527   5 Damerow Heinz   10004      7.  14:46:04    0  1018,872   5,47 1526                                 703

  693  01875 01  115   6 Tarras Ernst    07008     10.  14:47:51    0  1018,723   5,34 2054 VW                                 

  694  02915 02   22   7 Sonntag Franz   08009     11.  14:48:34    0  1018,708   5,20 2235 VW                              719

  695  03095 03  110w  3 Grothe Bernhard 16011     17.  14:49:38    1- 1018,452   5,06 1180                                    

  696  03095 04  773   3 Schramm Norbert 16007      4.  14:34:24    4- 1018,185   4,92 1045                                    

  697  01983 04  967w  6 Harlinghausen J 06001     12.  14:44:24    0  1018,017   4,79 1934                                 724

  698  03095 03  241   5 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     15.  14:49:11    1- 1017,823   4,65 1639 VW                     1           

  699  03983 04  135w  2 Buecker Joh.    12007      4.  14:51:18    1+ 1017,756   4,51  765                                    

  700  08994 03  690w  5 Meier G.u.S.    14006     10.  14:57:42    0  1017,096   4,38 1931 V                               717

 

  701  01578 02  588w  6 Stoeppel Herman 03004     11.  14:47:37    0  1017,041   4,24 1871                                    

  702  01713 03  206   4 Sprenger Franz  04006      3.  14:50:05    0  1017,013   4,10 1474                                    

  703  06146 02  485   4 Damerow Heinz   10004      8.  14:46:53    0  1016,827   3,97 1255                                    

  704  08994 01  626   4 Passon Benedikt 14012     12.  14:51:33    5- 1016,786   3,83 1240                                 729

  705  02915 04    4   5 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      6.  14:49:38    3- 1016,583   3,69 1648                                    

  706  03983 99  122   4 Schomacher H.   12002      5.  14:52:59    3+ 1016,518   3,56 1289 VW                                 

  707  03095 04  642   2 Schaetz Tobias  16009      7.  14:51:10    2- 1016,021   3,42  709                                    

  708  01578 04  256w  3 Krekeler Hans   03010      3.  14:49:50    3- 1015,848   3,28  939 VW                                 

  709  01020 01  133   3 Goldstein H.    18001      6.  14:47:23    3- 1015,629   3,15 1074                                 721

  710  03223 02  630w  6 Beckhoff Martin 11004      4.  14:47:26    3- 1015,600   3,01 1844  W                                 

 

  711  01578 02  788   4 Roemer Friedel  03003     11.  14:48:08    3- 1015,201   2,87 1134                                    

  712  03469 03  454   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     20.  14:43:40    1+ 1015,058   2,74 1361                                    

  713  01578 04  110   4 Willma Paul     04002     12.  14:51:58    2- 1015,005   2,60 1014                                    

  714  03095 04  182w  6 SG Niggemeier   16002     17.  14:52:12    3- 1014,988   2,46 1829                                 715

  715  03095 03  310w  5 SG Niggemeier   16002     18.  14:52:18    3- 1014,742   2,33 1670                                 730

  716  03223 04  656   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     22.  14:47:23    6- 1014,653   2,19 1275                                 718

  717  08994 04  353w  4 Meier G.u.S.    14006     11.  14:58:50    0  1014,344   2,05 1395 V                                  

  718  03223 04  644   8 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     23.  14:47:38    6- 1014,030   1,92 2580 VW                                 

  719  02915 04  452w  4 Sonntag Franz   08009     12.  14:50:28    0  1013,992   1,78 1410                                    

  720  07676 04  197w  3 Glarmin Werner  09010     10.  14:41:21    2- 1013,493   1,64  939                                    

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 9


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  721  01020 02   32   6 Goldstein H.    18001      7.  14:48:16    3- 1013,432   1,50 1964 VW                                 

  722  07676 04  400   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     11.  14:38:23    1- 1013,409   1,37 1011                                    

  723  07676 03  495   7 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      5.  14:39:08    1+ 1013,225   1,23 1994                                    

  724  01983 04  964w  3 Harlinghausen J 06001     13.  14:46:20    0  1013,173   1,09 1004                                    

  725  02416 03  284   5 Brandhoff W.    17004      5.  14:52:22    2- 1012,992   0,96 1463                                    

  726  08994 03  585   8 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     15.  14:57:09    1- 1012,936   0,82 2474 VW              8,00 33         727

  727  03095 03  158w  5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     16.  14:57:10    1- 1012,895   0,68 1776                                    

  728  08994 04  441   6 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     15.  14:55:58    1+ 1012,797   0,55 2175                                    

  729  08994 00  311w  5 Passon Benedikt 14012     13.  14:53:13    5- 1012,686   0,41 1535                                    

  730  03095 04  851   5 SG Niggemeier   16002     19.  14:53:19    3- 1012,247   0,27 1634                                    

 

  731  00057 01  501   5 SG Brand        16015     15.  14:52:59    2- 1011,916   0,14 1839                                    

       03095 99 1353     Densborn Juerge 02007          14:49:12    0  1011,520

       08994 03  114     Ruebbelke Herm. 14005          14:56:55    5- 1011,458

       06146 03   38     Roehrig Wolfg.  10003          14:48:41    0  1011,363

       02915 04   22     Ortkemp-Glennem 08011          14:51:51    3- 1011,112

       02915 00  186     Ortkemp-Glennem 08011          14:51:55    3- 1010,948

       04107 04  770     Duitmann R.u.O. 19002          14:56:07    0  1010,548

       07639 03  256w    Willma Paul     04002          14:53:52    2- 1010,345

       06146 03  403     Hinz Heiner     10005          14:49:06    0  1010,161

       03223 02  554     Thomsmeier V.   11007          14:48:28    3- 1010,062

 

       07676 04  467     SG Mattenklotz  09001          14:42:26    3- 1009,928

       03095 03  645     Lemke Wilfried  16006          14:54:16    3- 1009,759

       03095 01  637w    SG Niggemeier   16002          14:54:24    3- 1009,601

       01578 04  398     Roemer Friedel  03003          14:50:25    3- 1009,553

       03095 04  118     Gahntz Dietmar  16016          14:52:36    1- 1009,395

       03095 03 1267     Schramm Norbert 16007          14:37:51    4- 1009,357

       02915 02  451     Ortkemp-Glennem 08011          14:52:44    3- 1008,948

       02260 04   26     Stoeppel Herman 03004          14:50:59    0  1008,710

       06417 03 1066w    Iseke Engelbert 14001          14:58:30    1+ 1008,683

       03223 04  562     Klante M.u.B.   11013          14:55:05    0  1008,443

 

       03095 03 1137     SG Brand        16015          14:54:28    2- 1008,294