Wettflug ab : Etain

Auflassdatum: 18.06.05

Auflasszeit : 08:15:00 Uhr

Entfernung  : 336 Km

 

 

Vereinsübersicht der RV-04: Lippstadt               

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   RgV RV VR Verein               TAUB  PRS   %      ZU  K1  K2  K3  K4  K5  K6  K7  K8  K9  P1  P2  P3 Sg1 Se1 SatzGeld  Gewinn

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   250 04 02 Kehre wieder, Lippst    60   17  28,3    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 03 Konkurrenz, Lippstad   189   77  40,7    8   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 04 Nordvogel, Lipperode    87   39  44,8    4   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 05 Luftbote, Lippstadt     19    7  36,8    1   .   .   .   4   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   4   .   .   20,00    0,00

   250 04 06 Heimweh, Overhagen      61   26  42,6    2   .   .   .   3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   3   .   .   15,00    0,00

   250 04 07 Bleib treu, Waderslo   302   80  26,5   11   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 08 Ver. Freunde, Bad Wa   194   51  26,3    7   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 09 A.i.Lippetal, Lippet   167   62  37,1    7   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 10 A.z.Schleuse, Lippst   170   61  35,9    8   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 11 A.z.Heimat, Cappel     213   61  28,6    9   .   .   1   1   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   2   5   .   10,50    0,00

   250 04 12 Fr.Botschaft, Bentel    64   14  21,9    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 14 Fortuna, Mettinghaus   264   87  33,0    9   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 15 Sturmvogel, Benningh    58   18  31,0    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 16 Siegesbote, Lipperod   413  178  43,1   13   .   .   2   2   .   4   .   .   .   .   .   9  13   .   51,90  105,40

   250 04 17 Unter Uns, Lipperode    54   16  29,6    2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 18 Az.Liesebach, Liesbo   118   26  22,0    5   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 19 Heimkehr, Langenberg   117   22  18,8    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 21 Westfalenstolz, Herr    92   39  42,4    2   .   .   2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   2   .   .    8,00    0,00

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Summen:                            2642  881 33,35  100   .   .   5  10   .   4   .   .   .   .   .  20  18   .  105,40  105,40

 Davon:

   - alte Vögel:                    980  347 35,41 => 39,39% der Gesamtpreise

   - alte Weibchen:                 266   98 36,84 => 11,12% der Gesamtpreise

   - jährige Vögel:                1056  329 31,16 => 37,34% der Gesamtpreise

   - jährige Weibchen:              340  107 31,47 => 12,15% der Gesamtpreise

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

 

 

Züchterzusammenfassung:         Entfernung      Gesetzt    Preise       Prozent    Erste  Letzte    Betrag

                                                                RV            RV   Taube   Taube

 

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0102003 Thurau Winfried            338,502          18           2         11,11     420     700      0,00

0102005 Klottka Siegf.             338,742          27           9         33,33     109     865      0,00

0102007 Densborn Juergen           334,006          15           6         40,00     223     827      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0103001 Redder Heinz               334,197          34           9         26,47     100     789      0,00

0103003 Roemer Friedel             334,565          26          20         76,92      28     698      0,00

0103004 Stoeppel Hermann           334,708          28          14         50,00      54     872      0,00

0103006 Rautert Ewald              336,187          18           0          0.00                      0,00

0103008 Redieker Heiner            336,626          27          23         85,19      38     857      0,00

0103009 Hesse Theobald             336,428          24           6         25,00      11     591      0,00

0103010 Krekeler Hans              336,547          20           5         25,00     479     850      0,00

0103011 Klingelmann K.             334,185          12           0          0.00                      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0104001 Luttmann Josef             337,346          20           9         45,00      52     797      0,00

0104002 Willma Paul                338,430          33          19         57,58      23     816      0,00

0104005 Hartkaemper H.             345,601          21           9         42,86     116     786      0,00

0104006 Sprenger Franz             336,954          13           2         15,38     600     732      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0105004 Wiegel Fritz               333,590          19           7         36,84     214     708      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0106001 Harlinghausen J            332,102          48          23         47,92      57     860      0,00

0106007 Ash Ansfried               330,387          13           3         23,08     530     799      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0107001 Krumkamp Herm.             336,706          24           8         33,33     207     875      0,00

0107002 Hollenhorst H.             337,763          26          10         38,46     235     846      0,00

0107004 Schomacher Ant.            337,170          18           1          5,56     614     614      0,00

0107005 Goebel Paul                336,289          23           7         30,43      36     764      0,00

0107006 Gnibba Georg               337,392          21           2          9,52     652     709      0,00

0107007 SG Krumtuenger             337,079          33          16         48,48      21     813      0,00

0107008 Tarras Ernst               337,471          38          12         31,58     121     864      0,00

0107009 Gnibba Siegfr.             337,398          14           1          7,14     727     727      0,00

0107010 Buecker Daniel             336,746          31           5         16,13     227     876      0,00

0107013 Sinnerbrink L.             337,165          35           6         17,14       3     515      0,00

0107015 Klockenbusch B.            336,228          39          12         30,77     279     815      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0108005 Eickhoelter D.             338,298          26           0          0.00                      0,00

0108006 Neitemeier N.              336,527          22           7         31,82     131     609      0,00

0108007 Koch L.                    338,386          40          11         27,50     253     852      0,00

0108008 Weitkemper H.              337,469          19           6         31,58     220     632      0,00

0108009 Sonntag Franz              336,973          32          16         50,00       5     831      0,00

0108011 Ortkemp-Glennem            337,381          42           8         19,05      88     806      0,00

0108012 Linnemann Cas.             337,609          13           3         23,08      62     781      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0109001 SG Mattenklotz             327,648          28          14         50,00      37     757      0,00

0109002 Steinhoff Frank            327,904          14           8         57,14     226     881      0,00

0109004 Vogel Bernhard             325,383          21          11         52,38      16     862      0,00

0109005 Scharfschw. Kl.            326,276          12           4         33,33     164     756      0,00

0109006 Brucksch R.u.D.            325,553          29          10         34,48      20     713      0,00

0109010 Glarmin Werner             327,827          40          13         32,50      47     861      0,00

0109011 Bathan Edgardo             327,788          23           2          8,70     564     765      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0110003 Roehrig Wolfg.             333,648          13           4         30,77      99     728      0,00

0110004 Damerow Heinz              334,244          28          14         50,00      14     788      0,00

0110005 Hinz Heiner                333,952          18           6         33,33     254     758      0,00

0110006 Dziallas Werner            333,939          16           5         31,25     117     785      0,00

0110008 Kuhlmeier Josef            335,374          25          13         52,00     136     866      0,00

0110009 Deutschendorf W            337,671          29          16         55,17      42     879      0,00

0110011 Gisert Josef               334,202          13           3         23,08     139     725      0,00

0110012 Bachmann-Oberl.            335,359          28           0          0.00                      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0111002 Mehling A.u.K.             334,125          46          17         36,96     120     835      0,00

0111004 Beckhoff Martin            334,672          17           6         35,29     135     714      0,00

0111005 Rother Rudi                326,512          15           2         13,33     357     754      0,00

0111007 Thomsmeier V.              333,330           6           0          0.00                      0,00

0111009 Rother Anja                334,108          23           5         21,74     448     830      0,00

0111010 Heese E.u.C.               333,943          33           5         15,15     382     833      0,00

0111011 Seppel Michael             334,091          25           9         36,00     209     837      0,00

0111013 Klante M.u.B.              339,175          32          13         40,63      33     868      0,00

0111014 Schneider D.               333,835          16           4         25,00      65     701      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0112001 Holthaus Heinr.            339,961          16           1          6,25     825     825      0,00

0112002 Schomacher H.              340,980          23          10         43,48       6     836      0,00

0112007 Buecker Joh.               339,469          25           3         12,00     617     873      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0114001 Iseke Engelbert            342,064          35          13         37,14      87     859      0,00

0114003 Stoeppel Ferdi             341,440          31          16         51,61     105     783      0,00

0114004 Stoeppel Heinz             344,053          23           5         21,74     371     775      0,00

0114005 Ruebbelke Herm.            341,771          31           5         16,13     167     749      0,00

0114006 Meier G.u.S.               344,783          32          14         43,75      25     782      0,00

0114008 Meier Frank                344,700          21           7         33,33      98     834      0,00

0114009 Stratmann Gerh.            341,877          11           3         27,27     463     812      0,00

0114010 Mueller Ralf               342,738          25          10         40,00     145     807      0,00

0114012 Passon Benedikt            339,117          55          14         25,45     115     851      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0115001 Kuessner-Mersch            328,768          21           3         14,29     457     877      0,00

0115002 Hundehege Josef            321,845          22           7         31,82     469     878      0,00

0115004 Kleegraf Bernh.            330,707          15           8         53,33      97     822      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0116002 SG Niggemeier              338,786          40          26         65,00      19     854      0,00

0116003 Alers Ernst                338,010          41          16         39,02      34     874      0,00

0116005 Ahlers Georg               337,724          25           6         24,00     199     780      0,00

0116006 Lemke Wilfried             338,616          30          14         46,67      27     829      0,00

0116007 Schramm Norbert            323,718          31          23         74,19       1     707     84,32

0116008 Kalthoff Werner            336,924          15           2         13,33     111     626      0,00

0116009 Schaetz Tobias             338,440          26           6         23,08      55     734      0,00

0116010 Knepper F-J.               337,303          26          17         65,38       4     847      0,00

0116011 Grothe Bernhard            336,937          42           8         19,05     324     848      0,00

0116012 Pohl Jacek                 339,106          21           4         19,05     176     818      0,00

0116014 Litzbarski Josef           335,362          31           6         19,35     526     844      0,00

0116015 SG Brand                   338,180          45          24         53,33       7     880      0,00

0116016 Gahntz Dietmar             336,837          40          26         65,00       8     871     21,08

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0117001 Seiger Friedel             334,108          35           4         11,43     660     726      0,00

0117004 Brandhoff W.               338,000          19          12         63,16     187     557      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0118001 Goldstein H.               335,138          29           4         13,79     122     657      0,00

0118002 Schrade Klaus              331,615          13           0          0.00                      0,00

0118004 Witte Georg                333,687          23           1          4,35     663     663      0,00

0118005 Westarp F.u.K.             333,710          48          21         43,75       9     849      0,00

0118006 Harbecke O.                333,496           5           0          0.00                      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0119001 Brinkmeier Herb            342,840          43           4          9,30     229     710      0,00

0119002 Duitmann R.u.O.            342,059          39           4         10,26     338     627      0,00

0119003 Erlenkoetter G.            341,946          35          14         40,00     193     856      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0121001 Oettinger&Sohn             330,303          52          25         48,08      35     817      0,00

0121003 Hamsch-Lanhenke            342,314          40          14         35,00      64     839      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

 

Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1  03095 04  857   6 Schramm Norbert 16007   31/ 23 12:50:57    1- 1173,033 100,00 1750 V P                               2

    2  03095 03 1244   6 Schramm Norbert 16007      2.  12:51:19    1- 1171,476  99,89 1820 V              42,70 631         12

    3  01875 04  380w  4 Sinnerbrink L.  07013   35/  6 13:04:26    0  1164,914  99,77 1219                                 154

    4  03095 02  111   7 Knepper F-J.    16010   26/ 17 13:05:33    1- 1160,845  99,66 2235 V                                22

    5  02915 04  450w  5 Sonntag Franz   08009   32/ 16 13:05:22    0  1160,509  99,55 1526                                  31

    6  03983 04   93   4 Schomacher H.   12002   23/ 10 13:08:59    1+ 1159,927  99,43 1106                                  48

    7  00057 03  209   4 SG Brand        16015   45/ 24 13:06:33    1- 1159,872  99,32 1282                                  18

    8  03095 04  144   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016   40/ 26 13:05:24    1- 1159,840  99,21  874                                  15

    9a 01020 01  247   6 Westarp F.u.K.  18005   48/ 21 13:02:46    0  1159,655  99,09 1813                                  10

    9b 01020 00  409   3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      2.  13:02:46    0  1159,655  99,09  811                                  32

 

   11  01578 02  103   7 Hesse Theobald  03009   24/  6 13:05:10    1- 1159,364  98,86 2235 V                               173

   12  03095 03 1267   5 Schramm Norbert 16007      3.  12:54:33    1- 1157,928  98,75 1591 V              29,62 331         13

   13  03095 03 1213   6 Schramm Norbert 16007      4.  12:54:39    1- 1157,514  98,64 1820 V                                53

   14  06146 04  264   5 Damerow Heinz   10004   28/ 14 13:04:17    0  1155,421  98,52 1456   P                              69

   15  03095 04  118   5 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      2.  13:06:41    1- 1154,738  98,41 1519                                  24

   16  07676 04  237   1 Vogel Bernhard  09004   21/ 11 12:56:53    1- 1154,250  98,30  336                                  17

   17  07676 04  282   2 Vogel Bernhard  09004      2.  12:56:56    1- 1154,045  98,18  630   P                             113

   18  03095 04 1003   5 SG Brand        16015      2.  13:08:04    1- 1153,870  98,07 1639                                  70

   19  03095 03  315   6 SG Niggemeier   16002   40/ 26 13:08:49    1- 1152,987  97,96 1941                                  29

   20  07676 04  443   4 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006   29/ 10 12:57:23    0  1152,876  97,84 1041   P                              26

 

   21  01067 04  123   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007   33/ 16 13:07:30    1- 1152,341  97,73 1111                                  50

   22  03095 00  657   7 Knepper F-J.    16010      2.  13:07:45    1- 1152,122  97,62 2115 V                               106

   23  03095 04 1025w  4 Willma Paul     04002   33/ 19 13:09:02    1- 1150,927  97,50 1345                                  30

   24  03095 03  231   5 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      3.  13:07:39    1- 1150,924  97,39 1704                 1,08   1         40

   25  08994 04  382w  5 Meier G.u.S.    14006   32/ 14 13:14:35    0  1150,875  97,28 1463 V                               150

   26  07676 03  247   5 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      2.  12:57:55    0  1150,703  97,16 1576 V                                75

   27  03095 03  623   5 Lemke Wilfried  16006   30/ 14 13:09:16    1- 1150,646  97,05 1697                                  39

   28  01578 03  125   5 Roemer Friedel  03003   26/ 20 13:05:50    1- 1150,301  96,94 1576                                  73

   29  05804 04  968   4 SG Niggemeier   16002      2.  13:09:34    1- 1150,051  96,82 1111                                  83

   30  07639 01  211   3 Willma Paul     04002      2.  13:09:17    1- 1149,949  96,71 1045                                  62

 

   31  02915 04  266   4 Sonntag Franz   08009      2.  13:08:05    0  1149,751  96,59 1176                                  59

   32  01020 99  230w  5 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      3.  13:05:18    0  1149,535  96,48 1639                                 218

   33  03223 01  388   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013   32/ 13 13:10:05    0  1149,421  96,37  874                                 129

   34  03095 02  201   6 Alers Ernst     16003   41/ 16 13:09:05    2- 1149,238  96,25 1991 V                               114

   35  03469 03  367   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001   52/ 25 13:02:26    1+ 1149,213  96,14  935 V                                72

   36  01875 03  165   6 Goebel Paul     07005   23/  7 13:07:38    0  1149,182  96,03 1813                                 232

   37  07676 02  359   5 SG Mattenklotz  09001   28/ 14 13:00:09    1- 1148,970  95,91 1229                                  61

   38  03095 01  204   6 Redieker Heiner 03008   27/ 23 13:08:00    1+ 1148,960  95,80 1644                                  80

   39  03095 03  571   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006      2.  13:09:42    1- 1148,954  95,69  925                                  78

   40a 03095 01  421   5 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      4.  13:08:11    1- 1148,830  95,57 1569 V              12,00 631         41

 

   40b 03095 03  211   5 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      5.  13:08:11    1- 1148,830  95,57 1634                                  43

   42  06146 04  364   8 Deutschendorf W 10009   29/ 16 13:08:55    1- 1148,801  95,35 2409 V P                              44

   43  03095 04 1104   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      6.  13:08:12    1- 1148,765  95,23 1219                                  49

   44  05804 04  975   5 Deutschendorf W 10009      2.  13:08:56    1- 1148,736  95,12 1569   P                              45

   45  06146 04  400   3 Deutschendorf W 10009      3.  13:08:58    1- 1148,606  95,01  932                                  46

   46  06146 96   30   5 Deutschendorf W 10009      4.  13:08:59    1- 1148,541  94,89 1400 V                                89

   47  07676 03  608w  3 Glarmin Werner  09010   40/ 13 13:00:26    1- 1148,457  94,78  874                                  90

   48  03983 04   89   6 Schomacher H.   12002      2.  13:11:56    1+ 1148,403  94,67 1813 V P                              67

   49  03095 03  244   5 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      7.  13:08:19    1- 1148,308  94,55 1398 V                     31         56

   50  01875 04  523   5 SG Krumtuenger  07007      2.  13:08:32    1- 1148,285  94,44 1398                                  51

 

   51  01875 04  224w  2 SG Krumtuenger  07007      3.  13:08:33    1- 1148,220  94,32  686                                 172

   52  07639 03  381   3 Luttmann Josef  04001   20/  9 13:08:46    2- 1148,216  94,21 1101 V                               189

   53  03095 02  925   6 Schramm Norbert 16007      5.  12:56:55    1- 1148,208  94,10 1750 V              12,00 631         95

   54  01578 04 1135w  5 Stoeppel Herman 03004   28/ 14 13:06:37    0  1147,767  93,98 1639                                 102

   55  03095 04  603   5 Schaetz Tobias  16009   26/  6 13:09:54    1- 1147,578  93,87 1704 V         1                      94

   56  03095 03  241   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      8.  13:08:31    1- 1147,526  93,76 1224 V                      1         74

   57  01983 03  102w  6 Harlinghausen J 06001   48/ 23 13:04:26    0  1147,421  93,64 1813 V                                58

   58  01983 03  162w  6 Harlinghausen J 06001      2.  13:04:27    0  1147,355  93,53 2054 V                                86

   59  02915 04  449   3 Sonntag Franz   08009      3.  13:08:45    0  1147,142  93,42  932                                  60

   60  02915 04  243   3 Sonntag Franz   08009      4.  13:08:52    0  1146,687  93,30  867                                  68

 

   61  07676 03  421   6 SG Mattenklotz  09001      2.  13:00:58    1- 1145,689  93,19 1878 V                                66

   62a 07639 04  336   3 Willma Paul     04002      3.  13:10:27    1- 1145,408  93,08 1166                                  76

   62b 02915 04  132   8 Linnemann Cas.  08012   13/  3 13:09:45    0  1145,408  93,08 2409                                 541

   64  08994 03  571w  6 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003   40/ 14 13:13:52    0  1145,374  92,85 1579 V                               125

   65  03223 02  509   3 Schneider D.    11014   16/  4 13:06:27    1- 1145,363  92,74  980 V                               148

   66  07676 04  506   5 SG Mattenklotz  09001      3.  13:01:08    1- 1145,022  92,62 1350                                 243

   67  03983 04   57   3 Schomacher H.   12002      3.  13:12:55    1+ 1144,612  92,51  980                                 395

   68  02915 04  452w  3 Sonntag Franz   08009      5.  13:09:25    0  1144,545  92,40  995                                  92

   69  06146 04  266   5 Damerow Heinz   10004      2.  13:07:02    0  1144,541  92,28 1470   P                              71

   70  00057 04   49   3 SG Brand        16015      3.  13:10:29    1- 1144,433  92,17  761                                 103

 

   71  06146 04  235   5 Damerow Heinz   10004      3.  13:07:04    0  1144,410  92,05 1569   P                              93

   72  03469 04    4   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      2.  13:03:43    1+ 1144,105  91,94  935                                  77

   73  03223 03  812   6 Roemer Friedel  03003      2.  13:07:25    1- 1144,073  91,83 1813 V                               101

   74  03095 03  245   5 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      9.  13:09:31    1- 1143,629  91,71 1463                                 166

   75  07676 04  396   8 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      3.  12:59:47    0  1143,160  91,60 2409                                 248

   76  01578 04  130   6 Willma Paul     04002      4.  13:11:02    1- 1143,151  91,49 2054   P                              96

   77  03469 03  368   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      3.  13:03:58    1+ 1143,115  91,37 1219                                  91

   78  03095 02 1241w  6 Lemke Wilfried  16006      3.  13:11:15    1- 1142,943  91,26 1579 V                                79

   79  08994 02  652   4 Lemke Wilfried  16006      4.  13:11:16    1- 1142,879  91,15 1275                                 158

   80a 01578 03 1104   7 Redieker Heiner 03008      2.  13:09:34    1+ 1142,848  91,03 1994 V                                81

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 1


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

   80b 01578 04  336   5 Redieker Heiner 03008      3.  13:09:34    1+ 1142,848  91,03 1335   P                              82

   82  01578 03 1113   4 Redieker Heiner 03008      4.  13:09:35    1+ 1142,784  90,81 1226                                  84

   83  05825 04   71w  5 SG Niggemeier   16002      3.  13:11:27    1- 1142,746  90,69 1470                                 134

   84  01578 04  332   5 Redieker Heiner 03008      5.  13:09:36    1+ 1142,719  90,58 1810   P                              85

   85  01578 04  406   7 Redieker Heiner 03008      6.  13:09:38    1+ 1142,590  90,47 2115   P                             107

   86  01983 02  266   4 Harlinghausen J 06001      3.  13:05:40    0  1142,553  90,35 1395                                 132

   87  08994 04  156   5 Iseke Engelbert 14001   35/ 13 13:14:25    0  1142,435  90,24 1285                                 210

   88  02915 01  376   5 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011   42/  8 13:10:20    1- 1142,309  90,12 1584                                 124

   89  06146 04  404   5 Deutschendorf W 10009      5.  13:10:45    1- 1141,680  90,01 1569   P                             198

   90  04294 04  311w  4 Glarmin Werner  09010      2.  13:02:15    1- 1141,194  89,90  985                                 141

 

   91  03469 03  424   6 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      4.  13:04:28    1+ 1141,140  89,78 1878 V                               119

   92  02915 04  451   6 Sonntag Franz   08009      6.  13:10:18    0  1141,121  89,67 1644                                 182

   93  06146 99   22   5 Damerow Heinz   10004      4.  13:07:55    0  1141,089  89,56 1591 V                               251

   94  03095 04  578   4 Schaetz Tobias  16009      2.  13:11:35    1- 1141,065  89,44 1154 V         1                     204

   95  03095 04   47   4 Schramm Norbert 16007      6.  12:58:41    1- 1141,057  89,33 1169                                 156

   96  07639 04  328   4 Willma Paul     04002      5.  13:11:37    1- 1140,903  89,22 1219                                 143

   97  03704 02  502   8 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004   15/  8 13:05:00    0  1140,369  89,10 2409 V                               436

   98  08994 04  861   4 Meier Frank     14008   21/  7 13:17:21    0  1140,069  88,99 1106                                 434

   99  06146 04   59   5 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003   13/  4 13:07:40    0  1140,027  88,88 1335                                 519

  100  01578 04   35w  6 Redder Heinz    03001   34/  9 13:08:10    1- 1139,891  88,76 1644 V                               130

 

  101  01578 04  203   4 Roemer Friedel  03003      3.  13:08:30    1- 1139,850  88,65 1176                                 110

  102  01578 00  173w  5 Stoeppel Herman 03004      2.  13:08:39    0  1139,820  88,54 1470 V                               256

  103  03095 04 1387   4 SG Brand        16015      4.  13:11:43    1- 1139,676  88,42 1460                                 104

  104  03095 04 1016w  6 SG Brand        16015      5.  13:11:44    1- 1139,612  88,31 1644   P                             161

  105  08994 04  450   7 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003   31/ 16 13:14:38    0  1139,526  88,20 2235 V P                             108

  106  03095 02  116   5 Knepper F-J.    16010      3.  13:11:00    1- 1139,473  88,08 1229                                 162

  107  01578 04  355   6 Redieker Heiner 03008      7.  13:10:37    1+ 1138,789  87,97 1579                                 118

  108  03095 04 1069   6 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      2.  13:14:50    0  1138,766  87,85 1934                                 212

  109  00787 02  283   7 Klottka Siegf.  02005   27/  9 13:12:31    1- 1138,501  87,74 2115                                 155

  110  01578 04  206   8 Roemer Friedel  03003      4.  13:08:52    1- 1138,428  87,63 2409 V P                             112

 

  111  03095 04  672   3 Kalthoff Werner 16008   15/  2 13:10:59    1- 1138,257  87,51  932                                 626

  112  01578 03   89   4 Roemer Friedel  03003      5.  13:08:55    1- 1138,234  87,40 1161                                 126

  113  07676 03  310   4 Vogel Bernhard  09004      3.  13:00:52    1- 1138,167  87,29 1226 V                               309

  114  03095 02  229   4 Alers Ernst     16003      2.  13:12:02    2- 1137,825  87,17 1111 V                               331

  115  08994 04  776w  2 Passon Benedikt 14012   55/ 14 13:13:15    1- 1136,959  87,06  630                                 128

  116  07639 02  534   4 Hartkaemper H.  04005   21/  9 13:19:02    1- 1136,658  86,95 1289                                 300

  117  06146 03  280   5 Dziallas Werner 10006   16/  5 13:08:48    0  1136,620  86,83 1400                                 237

  118  01578 03 1125   4 Redieker Heiner 03008      8.  13:11:12    1+ 1136,546  86,72 1395                                 179

  119  03469 04   80   5 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      5.  13:05:42    1+ 1136,298  86,61 1463   P                             127

  120  03223 01   76   6 Mehling A.u.K.  11002   46/ 17 13:09:02    2- 1136,222  86,49 1750 V                               123

 

  121  01875 04  489   1 Tarras Ernst    07008   38/ 12 13:12:02    0  1136,138  86,38  336   P                             151

  122  01020 02   45   6 Goldstein H.    18001   29/  4 13:09:58    1- 1136,125  86,27 1885 V                               296

  123  03223 04  582   6 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      2.  13:09:04    2- 1136,093  86,15 1934                                 149

  124  02915 03  422   5 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      2.  13:11:58    1- 1136,027  86,04 1463 V                               142

  125  08994 04  817w  5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      2.  13:16:21    0  1135,935  85,93 1634                                 147

  126  01578 01  456   4 Roemer Friedel  03003      6.  13:09:31    1- 1135,916  85,81 1282                                 163

  127  03469 04   50   5 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      6.  13:05:49    1+ 1135,843  85,70 1704   P                             255

  128  B 04  4007237w  4 Passon Benedikt 14012      2.  13:13:33    1- 1135,817  85,58 1224                                 238

  129  03223 04  552   1 Klante M.u.B.   11013      2.  13:13:42    0  1135,504  85,47  336                                 264

  130  01578 02  171w  4 Redder Heinz    03001      2.  13:09:20    1- 1135,373  85,36  935                                 159

 

  131  02915 03  251   4 Neitemeier N.   08006   22/  7 13:11:26    0  1135,254  85,24 1289                                 152

  132  01983 04  931   3 Harlinghausen J 06001      4.  13:07:33    0  1135,197  85,13  860                                 133

  133  01983 02  298w  4 Harlinghausen J 06001      5.  13:07:34    0  1135,133  85,02 1224                                 208

  134  03095 03  319   2 SG Niggemeier   16002      4.  13:13:32    1- 1134,771  84,90  510                                 138

  135  02829 04  236   7 Beckhoff Martin 11004   17/  6 13:09:55    1- 1134,738  84,79 1994 V P                             146

  136a 06146 03  425   5 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008   25/ 13 13:10:36    0  1134,553  84,68 1470                                 137

  136b 06146 03  453w  7 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      2.  13:10:36    0  1134,553  84,68 2235 V                               140

  138  03095 04  209   2 SG Niggemeier   16002      5.  13:13:38    1- 1134,391  84,45  517                                 175

  139a 08994 04  502   4 Gisert Josef    10011   13/  3 13:09:40    0  1134,170  84,34 1275                                 671

  139b 06146 03  434w  5 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      3.  13:10:42    0  1134,170  84,34 1519                                 177

 

  141  07676 04  215   3 Glarmin Werner  09010      3.  13:04:04    1- 1134,022  84,11 1101                                 241

  142  02915 03   50w  8 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      3.  13:12:41    1- 1133,292  84,00 2409 V                               239

  143  07639 01  239   6 Willma Paul     04002      6.  13:13:37    1- 1133,263  83,88 1885 V                               144

  144  07639 03  255   4 Willma Paul     04002      7.  13:13:38    1- 1133,199  83,77 1347                                 168

  145  06417 04   29   4 Mueller Ralf    14010   25/ 10 13:17:30    1- 1132,956  83,65 1106                                 174

  146  03223 04  271w  5 Beckhoff Martin 11004      2.  13:10:24    1- 1132,881  83,54 1584   P                             500

  147  08994 03  517   5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      3.  13:17:12    0  1132,740  83,43 1704 V                               366

  148  03223 03  719   6 Schneider D.    11014      2.  13:09:42    1- 1132,732  83,31 1885 V                               379

  149  04391 04  244   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      3.  13:09:58    2- 1132,627  83,20 1395                                 157

  150  08994 04  322w  4 Meier G.u.S.    14006      2.  13:19:25    0  1132,602  83,09 1111                                 171

 

  151  01875 01  115   5 Tarras Ernst    07008      2.  13:13:00    0  1132,453  82,97 1639 V                               306

  152  02915 03  264   5 Neitemeier N.   08006      2.  13:12:12    0  1132,325  82,86 1400                                 153

  153  02915 04  431   5 Neitemeier N.   08006      3.  13:12:13    0  1132,262  82,75 1760                                 228

  154  01875 01   19   4 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      2.  13:12:48    0  1132,186  82,63 1395                                 423

  155  00787 04  312   5 Klottka Siegf.  02005      2.  13:14:13    1- 1132,033  82,52 1526                                 188

  156  03095 04  835   4 Schramm Norbert 16007      7.  13:00:57    1- 1132,013  82,41 1161                                 181

  157  03223 04  594   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      4.  13:10:09    2- 1131,924  82,29 1289                                 170

  158  00507 04  244   5 Lemke Wilfried  16006      5.  13:14:10    1- 1131,801  82,18 1350                                 160

  159  01578 03  980   4 Redder Heinz    03001      3.  13:10:16    1- 1131,784  82,07 1226                                 269

  160  03095 04  492   4 Lemke Wilfried  16006      6.  13:14:13    1- 1131,612  81,95 1219 V                               169

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 2


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  161  03095 04 1011w  4 SG Brand        16015      6.  13:13:51    1- 1131,541  81,84 1395                                 165

  162  03095 03   55   6 Knepper F-J.    16010      4.  13:13:08    1- 1131,320  81,73 1941 V                               257

  163  01578 03  103   4 Roemer Friedel  03003      7.  13:10:45    1- 1131,179  81,61 1154                                 190

  164  07776 03  199   5 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005   12/  4 13:03:28    0  1131,070  81,50 1335                                 375

  165  03095 04 1005w  7 SG Brand        16015      7.  13:14:03    1- 1130,785  81,38 2235   P                             201

  166  03095 04  113   5 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     10.  13:12:54    1- 1130,642  81,27 1463                        1        194

  167  02739 01  334w  6 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005   31/  5 13:17:16    2- 1130,569  81,16 1984                                 454

  168  07639 04  319w  8 Willma Paul     04002      8.  13:14:20    1- 1130,550  81,04 2409 V P                             192

  169  03095 04  477w  3 Lemke Wilfried  16006      7.  13:14:30    1- 1130,541  80,93  754                                 244

  170  03095 02  840   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      5.  13:10:32    2- 1130,456  80,82 1219                                 213

 

  171  08994 03  652w  4 Meier G.u.S.    14006      3.  13:20:00    0  1130,436  80,70  935 V                               178

  172  01067 04  128   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007      4.  13:13:13    1- 1130,253  80,59  510                                 242

  173  01578 04  703   6 Hesse Theobald  03009      2.  13:12:39    1- 1130,217  80,48 1644 V P                             217

  174  08994 04  961   6 Mueller Ralf    14010      2.  13:18:15    1- 1130,154  80,36 1871 V                               233

  175  03095 04  851   4 SG Niggemeier   16002      6.  13:14:47    1- 1130,040  80,25 1219                                 180

  176  03095 04  265w  7 Pohl Jacek      16012   21/  4 13:15:06    0  1129,977  80,14 1994 V P                             385

  177  06146 04  516   5 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      4.  13:11:48    0  1129,966  80,02 1398                                 292

  178  08994 04  353w  3 Meier G.u.S.    14006      4.  13:20:08    0  1129,942  79,91  980                                 332

  179  01578 04  370   5 Redieker Heiner 03008      9.  13:12:56    1+ 1129,933  79,80 1521                                 184

  180  03095 02  458w  5 SG Niggemeier   16002      7.  13:14:50    1- 1129,852  79,68 1398                                 236

 

  181  03095 04  744   3 Schramm Norbert 16007      8.  13:01:30    1- 1129,840  79,57  860                                 183

  182  02915 04  259w  5 Sonntag Franz   08009      7.  13:13:16    0  1129,771  79,46 1690                                 451

  183  03095 04  826   2 Schramm Norbert 16007      9.  13:01:32    1- 1129,709  79,34  510   P                             215

  184a 01578 04  371   3 Redieker Heiner 03008     10.  13:13:00    1+ 1129,681  79,23 1101                                 185

  184b 01578 04  372   3 Redieker Heiner 03008     11.  13:13:00    1+ 1129,681  79,23  804                                 186

  186  01578 03 1116   5 Redieker Heiner 03008     12.  13:13:01    1+ 1129,617  79,00 1576                                 206

  187  02416 02  110   3 Brandhoff W.    17004   19/ 12 13:14:18    1- 1129,239  78,89  811                                 195

  188  00787 04  322   6 Klottka Siegf.  02005      3.  13:14:58    1- 1129,203  78,77 1813                                 373

  189  07639 04   69   5 Luttmann Josef  04001      2.  13:13:45    2- 1129,066  78,66 1398   P                             197

  190a 01578 02  763   6 Roemer Friedel  03003      8.  13:11:20    1- 1128,952  78,55 1579 V                               191

 

  190b 01578 03  100   3 Roemer Friedel  03003      9.  13:11:20    1- 1128,952  78,55  867                                 216

  192  07639 04  302   5 Willma Paul     04002      9.  13:14:47    1- 1128,853  78,32 1704                                 196

  193  04107 04  885w  6 Erlenkoetter G. 19003   35/ 14 13:17:54    1- 1128,845  78,21 1750 V P                             202

  194  03095 01  472   5 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     11.  13:13:24    1- 1128,747  78,09 1639 V               8,00 631        211

  195  02416 04   57   6 Brandhoff W.    17004      2.  13:14:27    1- 1128,673  77,98 1579                                 200

  196  07639 03  249   4 Willma Paul     04002     10.  13:14:51    1- 1128,602  77,87 1055                                 230

  197  07639 04  102   4 Luttmann Josef  04001      3.  13:13:53    2- 1128,562  77,75 1104   P                             205

  198  06146 03  304   8 Deutschendorf W 10009      6.  13:14:13    1- 1128,454  77,64 2409 V                               267

  199  02739 04 1321   6 Ahlers Georg    16005   25/  6 13:14:17    0  1128,442  77,53 1813                                 682

  200  02416 04   34   3 Brandhoff W.    17004      3.  13:14:31    1- 1128,422  77,41  925                                 273

 

  201  03095 04 1021   4 SG Brand        16015      8.  13:14:42    1- 1128,332  77,30 1055                                 203

  202  04107 00   78   4 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      2.  13:18:03    1- 1128,286  77,19 1395                                 240

  203  03095 04 1002   4 SG Brand        16015      9.  13:14:43    1- 1128,270  77,07 1345                                 231

  204  03095 04  623   6 Schaetz Tobias  16009      3.  13:14:57    1- 1128,259  76,96 1984                                 440

  205  07639 04   20   4 Luttmann Josef  04001      4.  13:13:58    2- 1128,247  76,84 1219   P                             225

  206  01578 03 1142   6 Redieker Heiner 03008     13.  13:13:34    1+ 1127,536  76,73 1820 V                               417

  207  01875 03  203   4 Krumkamp Herm.  07001   24/  8 13:13:39    0  1127,427  76,62 1154                                 323

  208  01983 04  993w  5 Harlinghausen J 06001      6.  13:09:38    0  1127,170  76,50 1569                                 286

  209  03223 03  250   6 Seppel Michael  11011   25/  9 13:11:24    0  1127,163  76,39 1750 V                    431        339

  210  08994 04  162w  3 Iseke Engelbert 14001      2.  13:18:32    0  1126,940  76,28  754                                 250

 

  211  03095 04  102   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     12.  13:13:55    1- 1126,796  76,16 1101                                 219

  212  08994 04  492   5 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      3.  13:18:02    0  1126,741  76,05 1634 V                               234

  213  03223 04  622   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      6.  13:11:31    2- 1126,707  75,94  751                                 399

  214  02614 03    3   5 Wiegel Fritz    05004   19/  7 13:11:08    1- 1126,422  75,82 1641                      43         224

  215  03095 04  880   4 Schramm Norbert 16007     10.  13:02:23    1- 1126,367  75,71 1106   P                             272

  216  01578 04  398   7 Roemer Friedel  03003     10.  13:12:01    1- 1126,355  75,60 2228 V P                             271

  217  03095 02 1545   6 Hesse Theobald  03009      3.  13:13:41    1- 1126,307  75,48 1820 V                               221

  218  01020 04   43w  2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      4.  13:11:19    0  1126,194  75,37  751                                 258

  219  03095 02  650   6 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     13.  13:14:05    1- 1126,169  75,26 1878 V                      1        252

  220  02915 03  201w  5 Weitkemper H.   08008   19/  6 13:14:40    0  1126,148  75,14 1641                                 247

 

  221  01578 02  109   4 Hesse Theobald  03009      4.  13:13:44    1- 1126,119  75,03 1055 V                               222

  222  01578 04  666   2 Hesse Theobald  03009      5.  13:13:45    1- 1126,056  74,91  580                                 591

  223  00787 04  205   1 Densborn Juerge 02007   15/  6 13:11:38    0  1125,989  74,80  336   P                             438

  224  02614 04  117   5 Wiegel Fritz    05004      2.  13:11:15    1- 1125,979  74,69 1760                                 249

  225  07639 04  103   5 Luttmann Josef  04001      5.  13:14:39    2- 1125,675  74,57 1569                                 310

  226  07676 04  111   3 Steinhoff Frank 09002   14/  8 13:06:17    2- 1125,593  74,46  925                                 319

  227  01875 04  254   3 Buecker Daniel  07010   31/  5 13:14:13    0  1125,425  74,35  932                                 327

  228  02915 04  202   3 Neitemeier N.   08006      4.  13:14:05    0  1125,195  74,23  867                                 328

  229  04107 01  100w  1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001   43/  4 13:19:44    0  1125,049  74,12  336                                 318

  230  07639 02  137w  4 Willma Paul     04002     11.  13:15:48    1- 1125,037  74,01 1289                                 261

 

  231  00057 03  244   7 SG Brand        16015     10.  13:15:36    1- 1124,954  73,89 2235 V                               262

  232  01875 03  600   3 Goebel Paul     07005      2.  13:13:58    0  1124,838  73,78 1166                                 276

  233  01578 02  952   4 Mueller Ralf    14010      3.  13:19:45    1- 1124,591  73,67 1289 V                               388

  234  08994 04  420   6 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      4.  13:18:37    0  1124,576  73,55 1885 V P                             284

  235  01875 01  182   4 Hollenhorst H.  07002   26/ 10 13:15:22    0  1124,502  73,44 1048                                 342

  236  03095 02  468   4 SG Niggemeier   16002      8.  13:16:17    1- 1124,414  73,33 1289                                 245

  237  06146 03  292   5 Dziallas Werner 10006      2.  13:12:01    0  1124,311  73,21 1405                                 532

  238  08994 02  119w  5 Passon Benedikt 14012      3.  13:16:37    1- 1124,269  73,10 1350 V                               344

  239  02915 04    2w  5 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      4.  13:15:06    1- 1124,166  72,99 1456                                 533

  240  00720 00 1479   7 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      3.  13:19:14    1- 1123,898  72,87 2235 V                               353

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 3


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  241  07676 04  184   5 Glarmin Werner  09010      4.  13:06:44    1- 1123,657  72,76 1634                                 354

  242  01875 03  298w  4 SG Krumtuenger  07007      5.  13:14:59    1- 1123,597  72,64 1106                                 302

  243  07676 01  126   7 SG Mattenklotz  09001      4.  13:06:36    1- 1123,557  72,53 2059 V                               337

  244  03095 03  555   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006      8.  13:16:22    1- 1123,539  72,42 1166                                 317

  245  03095 02  166w  5 SG Niggemeier   16002      9.  13:16:36    1- 1123,234  72,30 1576 V                               246

  246  03095 02  476   7 SG Niggemeier   16002     10.  13:16:37    1- 1123,172  72,19 2235 V                               311

  247  02915 04  166w  2 Weitkemper H.   08008      2.  13:15:31    0  1122,963  72,08  517                                 361

  248  07676 02  148   4 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      4.  13:04:55    0  1122,919  71,96 1395                                 268

  249  02120 03  149   7 Wiegel Fritz    05004      3.  13:12:04    1- 1122,884  71,85 2235                      43         289

  250  08994 02  540w  6 Iseke Engelbert 14001      3.  13:19:40    0  1122,748  71,74 1644 V                               422

 

  251  06146 03  204   5 Damerow Heinz   10004      5.  13:12:45    0  1122,566  71,62 1470 V                               304

  252  03095 04  119   5 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     14.  13:15:04    1- 1122,478  71,51 1463                                 350

  253  02915 03  116   6 Koch L.         08007   40/ 11 13:16:28    0  1122,466  71,40 1885                                 492

  254  06146 03  369   5 Hinz Heiner     10005   18/  6 13:12:31    0  1122,465  71,28 1526 V                               301

  255  03469 04    8   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      7.  13:09:17    1+ 1122,461  71,17  925                                 266

  256  01578 01  203   4 Stoeppel Herman 03004      3.  13:13:14    0  1122,302  71,06 1395 V                               265

  257  03095 03   40   4 Knepper F-J.    16010      5.  13:15:36    1- 1122,037  70,94 1161                                 259

  258  01020 00  396w  5 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      5.  13:12:26    0  1121,966  70,83 1639                                 274

  259a 08994 04  907   7 Knepper F-J.    16010      6.  13:15:39    1- 1121,850  70,72 2228   P                             260

  259b 03095 04  920   6 Knepper F-J.    16010      7.  13:15:39    1- 1121,850  70,72 1984                                 275

 

  261  03095 03 1083   4 Willma Paul     04002     12.  13:16:41    1- 1121,743  70,49 1282                                 263

  262  03095 04 1008   5 SG Brand        16015     11.  13:16:28    1- 1121,720  70,37 1285                                 280

  263  01578 04  450   1 Willma Paul     04002     13.  13:16:42    1- 1121,681  70,26  336                                 347

  264  03223 04  499   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013      3.  13:17:25    0  1121,549  70,15  804                                 283

  265  01578 02  588w  5 Stoeppel Herman 03004      4.  13:13:30    0  1121,300  70,03 1456                                 270

  266  03469 04  138   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      8.  13:09:37    1+ 1121,191  69,92 1282                                 341

  267  06146 04  376   2 Deutschendorf W 10009      7.  13:16:10    1- 1121,148  69,81  686                                 281

  268  07676 03  248   7 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      5.  13:05:23    0  1121,115  69,69 1994 V                               294

  269  01578 04    9w  5 Redder Heinz    03001      4.  13:13:05    1- 1121,090  69,58 1521 V P                             298

  270  01578 03   19w  6 Stoeppel Herman 03004      5.  13:13:35    0  1120,987  69,47 1813 V                               415

 

  271  01578 04  210   4 Roemer Friedel  03003     11.  13:13:27    1- 1120,946  69,35 1289                                 291

  272  03095 03 1249   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     11.  13:03:48    1- 1120,843  69,24  630                                 277

  273  02416 03  254   2 Brandhoff W.    17004      4.  13:16:33    1- 1120,814  69,13  686                                 287

  274  01020 04  111   1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      6.  13:12:45    0  1120,772  69,01  336                                 285

  275  03095 02  127   4 Knepper F-J.    16010      8.  13:15:58    1- 1120,670  68,90 1345                                 313

  276  01875 03  196   3 Goebel Paul     07005      3.  13:15:06    0  1120,590  68,79  860                                 278

  277  03095 03 1271   4 Schramm Norbert 16007     12.  13:03:53    1- 1120,519  68,67 1041                                 349

  278  02543 01  242   5 Goebel Paul     07005      4.  13:15:08    0  1120,465  68,56 1521                                 282

  279  01875 04   94   3 Klockenbusch B. 07015   39/ 12 13:15:05    0  1120,449  68,44  930                                 293

  280  03095 00    4   6 SG Brand        16015     12.  13:16:49    1- 1120,420  68,33 1820 V                               329

 

  281  06146 03  343   4 Deutschendorf W 10009      8.  13:16:22    1- 1120,404  68,22 1395 V                               376

  282  01875 03  162   4 Goebel Paul     07005      5.  13:15:11    0  1120,279  68,10  935                                 459

  283  03223 01  584   7 Klante M.u.B.   11013      4.  13:17:46    0  1120,252  67,99 2235                                 303

  284  08994 04  421w  5 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      5.  13:19:49    0  1120,149  67,88 1285                                 288

  285  01020 00  346w  2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      7.  13:12:55    0  1120,145  67,76  630                                 305

  286  01983 03  174   4 Harlinghausen J 06001      7.  13:11:29    0  1120,137  67,65 1395                                 389

  287  02416 03  262   5 Brandhoff W.    17004      5.  13:16:44    1- 1120,133  67,54 1229                                 299

  288  08994 03  817   5 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      6.  13:19:50    0  1120,087  67,42 1350 V                               290

  289  02614 03   40   4 Wiegel Fritz    05004      4.  13:12:51    1- 1119,931  67,31 1104                                 442

  290  08994 03  879w  5 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      7.  13:19:54    0  1119,843  67,20 1405                                 308

 

  291  01578 04  180   6 Roemer Friedel  03003     12.  13:13:45    1- 1119,820  67,08 1644 V P                             316

  292  06146 04  478w  2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      5.  13:14:31    0  1119,717  66,97  686                                 295

  293  01875 04   93   6 Klockenbusch B. 07015      2.  13:15:20    0  1119,516  66,86 1984                                 314

  294  07676 03  290   4 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      6.  13:05:48    0  1119,508  66,74 1111 V                               365

  295  06146 04  476w  4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      6.  13:14:35    0  1119,468  66,63 1410                                 297

  296  01020 04  125   4 Goldstein H.    18001      2.  13:14:23    1- 1119,365  66,52 1340 V P                             633

  297  06146 04  520   4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      7.  13:14:37    0  1119,344  66,40 1282                                 321

  298  01578 01  391   7 Redder Heinz    03001      5.  13:13:35    1- 1119,213  66,29 2059 V                               333

  299  02416 03  284   4 Brandhoff W.    17004      6.  13:17:00    1- 1119,144  66,17 1048                                 320

  300  07639 03    1   4 Hartkaemper H.  04005      2.  13:23:48    1- 1119,114  66,06 1410 V                               391

 

  301  06146 04  447   1 Hinz Heiner     10005      2.  13:13:31    0  1118,705  65,95  336                                 408

  302  01875 04  231   5 SG Krumtuenger  07007      6.  13:16:18    1- 1118,687  65,83 1760 V P                             358

  303  03223 01  554   5 Klante M.u.B.   11013      5.  13:18:16    0  1118,405  65,72 1591                                 412

  304  06146 03  171   5 Damerow Heinz   10004      6.  13:13:52    0  1118,372  65,61 1569                                 307

  305  01020 04   35w  3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      8.  13:13:24    0  1118,331  65,49  925                                 345

  306  01875 03    2w  5 Tarras Ernst    07008      3.  13:16:46    0  1118,318  65,38 1405                                 312

  307  06146 02  480   5 Damerow Heinz   10004      7.  13:13:58    0  1117,998  65,27 1470 V                               326

  308  08994 04  491   4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      8.  13:20:25    0  1117,948  65,15 1161                                 381

  309  07676 02  214   6 Vogel Bernhard  09004      4.  13:06:05    1- 1117,771  65,04 1885 V                               369

  310  07639 99  212   6 Luttmann Josef  04001      6.  13:16:49    2- 1117,595  64,93 2054 V                               325

 

  311  03095 02  491   6 SG Niggemeier   16002     11.  13:18:08    1- 1117,552  64,81 1991 V                               390

  312  01875 03   33   4 Tarras Ernst    07008      4.  13:16:59    0  1117,515  64,70 1176                                 315

  313  03095 04  990   5 Knepper F-J.    16010      9.  13:16:50    1- 1117,452  64,59 1470   P                             372

  314  01875 04   53   3 Klockenbusch B. 07015      3.  13:15:54    0  1117,408  64,47 1101                                 452

  315  01875 02   95   3 Tarras Ernst    07008      5.  13:17:02    0  1117,330  64,36  995                                 484

  316  01578 04  198   5 Roemer Friedel  03003     13.  13:14:27    1- 1117,203  64,25 1398                                 351

  317  03095 02 1190   5 Lemke Wilfried  16006      9.  13:18:06    1- 1117,114  64,13 1456                                 335

  318  04107 04  574w  2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      2.  13:21:55    0  1117,046  64,02  510                                 493

  319  07676 04  137   5 Steinhoff Frank 09002      2.  13:08:31    2- 1117,029  63,90 1400 V P                             322

  320  02416 04    5   4 Brandhoff W.    17004      7.  13:17:36    1- 1116,925  63,79 1226                                 330

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 4


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  321  06146 04  529   3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      8.  13:15:16    0  1116,921  63,68  754                                 402

  322  07676 02  281   3 Steinhoff Frank 09002      3.  13:08:35    2- 1116,776  63,56  925                                 474

  323  01875 02  299   3 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      2.  13:16:31    0  1116,708  63,45  995                                 348

  324  03095 04   56   4 Grothe Bernhard 16011   42/  8 13:16:44    0  1116,671  63,34 1111                                 392

  325  07639 04   86   4 Luttmann Josef  04001      7.  13:17:06    2- 1116,547  63,22 1154                                 419

  326  06146 04  249   4 Damerow Heinz   10004      8.  13:14:24    0  1116,379  63,11  935                                 386

  327  01875 04  272   3 Buecker Daniel  07010      2.  13:16:41    0  1116,223  63,00  995 V                               770

  328  02915 01  392   6 Neitemeier N.   08006      5.  13:16:30    0  1116,176  62,88 1750                                 352

  329  03095 03 1067   5 SG Brand        16015     13.  13:18:00    1- 1116,044  62,77 1456                                 398

  330  02416 01    6   6 Brandhoff W.    17004      8.  13:17:53    1- 1115,880  62,66 1885                                 363

 

  331  03095 04 1087   3 Alers Ernst     16003      3.  13:17:53    2- 1115,851  62,54  860                                 377

  332  08994 03  690w  4 Meier G.u.S.    14006      5.  13:24:00    0  1115,803  62,43 1516                                 336

  333  01578 04    7w  7 Redder Heinz    03001      6.  13:14:31    1- 1115,726  62,32 1994 V P                             334

  334  01578 04   41   5 Redder Heinz    03001      7.  13:14:32    1- 1115,663  62,20 1591 V P                             777

  335  03095 04  413   4 Lemke Wilfried  16006     10.  13:18:31    1- 1115,581  62,09 1516                                 406

  336  08994 04  343   3 Meier G.u.S.    14006      6.  13:24:04    0  1115,562  61,98  932                                 475

  337  07676 04  541   5 SG Mattenklotz  09001      5.  13:08:42    1- 1115,524  61,86 1398                                 340

  338  04107 03  615   3 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002   39/  4 13:21:41    0  1115,349  61,75  811                                 582

  339  03223 04  369   2 Seppel Michael  11011      2.  13:14:33    0  1115,310  61,63  630                                 370

  340  07676 02  306   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001      6.  13:08:47    1- 1115,208  61,52  874                                 343

 

  341  08994 03   24   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      9.  13:11:12    1+ 1115,198  61,41  751                                 387

  342  01875 02  112   7 Hollenhorst H.  07002      2.  13:17:56    0  1114,975  61,29 2165                                 535

  343  07676 01  143   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001      7.  13:08:51    1- 1114,955  61,18 1224                                 428

  344  01703 02 1393   5 Passon Benedikt 14012      4.  13:19:09    1- 1114,905  61,07 1405                                 356

  345a 01020 04   44   3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      9.  13:14:24    0  1114,596  60,95  980                                 346

  345b 01020 04    7   5 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     10.  13:14:24    0  1114,596  60,95 1229                                 364

  347  07639 03  206   8 Willma Paul     04002     14.  13:18:38    1- 1114,540  60,73 2409 V                               360

  348  01875 03  209   4 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      3.  13:17:07    0  1114,490  60,61 1048                                 425

  349  03095 04  875   4 Schramm Norbert 16007     13.  13:05:28    1- 1114,412  60,50 1345                                 401

  350  03095 02  662   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     15.  13:17:15    1- 1114,370  60,39 1045                                 359

 

  351  01578 04  199   3 Roemer Friedel  03003     14.  13:15:13    1- 1114,350  60,27  860                                 378

  352  02915 04  148   3 Neitemeier N.   08006      6.  13:17:00    0  1114,328  60,16  691                                 609

  353  04107 00   79w  5 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      4.  13:21:51    1- 1114,315  60,05 1350 V                               446

  354  07676 03  618w  3 Glarmin Werner  09010      5.  13:09:13    1- 1114,174  59,93  995                                 355

  355  07676 03   93   3 Glarmin Werner  09010      6.  13:09:14    1- 1114,110  59,82  980                                 528

  356  01628 01  254   5 Passon Benedikt 14012      5.  13:19:26    1- 1113,868  59,70 1463                                 383

  357  03223 04   16   3 Rother Rudi     11005   15/  2 13:08:09    1- 1113,742  59,59 1101 V P                             754

  358  01875 04  522   5 SG Krumtuenger  07007      7.  13:17:45    1- 1113,329  59,48 1470                                 490

  359  03095 04 1111   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     16.  13:17:34    1- 1113,204  59,36 1410                                 384

  360  07639 02  104   6 Willma Paul     04002     15.  13:19:00    1- 1113,196  59,25 1820 V                               409

 

  361  02915 02  274   4 Weitkemper H.   08008      3.  13:18:11    0  1113,086  59,14 1395                                 362

  362  02915 03  226w  3 Weitkemper H.   08008      4.  13:18:12    0  1113,024  59,02 1101                                 444

  363  02416 04    9   4 Brandhoff W.    17004      9.  13:18:44    1- 1112,757  58,91 1176                                 367

  364  01020 99  204w  5 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     11.  13:14:54    0  1112,738  58,80 1639                                 441

  365  07676 03  249   4 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      7.  13:07:35    0  1112,685  58,68 1345                                 368

  366  08994 01  320   6 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      4.  13:22:40    0  1112,613  58,57 1885                                 456

  367  02416 02  111   6 Brandhoff W.    17004     10.  13:18:48    1- 1112,513  58,46 1813                                 430

  368  07676 04  328   6 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      8.  13:07:38    0  1112,495  58,34 1700   P                             458

  369  07676 03  304   6 Vogel Bernhard  09004      5.  13:07:29    1- 1112,421  58,23 1750 V                               488

  370  06146 03  367   4 Seppel Michael  11011      3.  13:15:20    0  1112,401  58,12 1516 V                               380

 

  371  08994 03   63   4 Stoeppel Heinz  14004   23/  5 13:24:17    1- 1112,360  58,00 1289 V                               514

  372  03095 01  364   6 Knepper F-J.    16010     10.  13:18:13    1- 1112,355  57,89 2054 V                               403

  373a 00787 03  118   6 Klottka Siegf.  02005      4.  13:19:33    1- 1112,210  57,78 1820                                 374

  373b 00787 04   91   6 Klottka Siegf.  02005      5.  13:19:33    1- 1112,210  57,78 1991                                 480

  375  07676 04    7   4 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      2.  13:08:22    0  1112,178  57,55 1275                                 437

  376  06146 01  178   6 Deutschendorf W 10009      9.  13:18:36    1- 1112,162  57,43 1941 V                               404

  377  03095 03 1003w  3 Alers Ernst     16003      4.  13:18:55    2- 1112,058  57,32  930                                 410

  378  01578 04  219   6 Roemer Friedel  03003     15.  13:15:52    1- 1111,943  57,21 1878 V P                             503

  379  03223 04  778   3 Schneider D.    11014      3.  13:15:14    1- 1111,857  57,09  930                                 701

  380  03223 04  334   5 Seppel Michael  11011      4.  13:15:30    0  1111,784  56,98 1470                                 554

 

  381  08994 04  494w  5 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      9.  13:22:07    0  1111,760  56,87 1350                                 429

  382  03223 04  407   6 Heese E.u.C.    11010   33/  5 13:15:24    0  1111,661  56,75 1750 V P                             560

  383  08994 02  117w  2 Passon Benedikt 14012      6.  13:20:05    1- 1111,495  56,64  510                                 516

  384  03095 04 1107   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     17.  13:18:02    1- 1111,490  56,53  874                                 462

  385  02171 04  267w  4 Pohl Jacek      16012      2.  13:20:06    0  1111,459  56,41 1055                                 536

  386  06146 04  273   2 Damerow Heinz   10004      9.  13:15:46    0  1111,307  56,30  517                                 473

  387  03469 01  912   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     10.  13:12:16    1+ 1111,196  56,19  754                                 414

  388  08994 04  999   3 Mueller Ralf    14010      4.  13:23:26    1- 1111,162  56,07  980                                 450

  389  01983 04  999   2 Harlinghausen J 06001      8.  13:13:58    0  1110,833  55,96  751                                 396

  390  03095 04  178   5 SG Niggemeier   16002     12.  13:19:59    1- 1110,774  55,85 1470                                 393

 

  391  07639 04  157   3 Hartkaemper H.  04005      3.  13:26:08    1- 1110,722  55,73 1166   P                             588

  392  03095 04   63w  5 Grothe Bernhard 16011      2.  13:18:21    0  1110,720  55,62 1576                                 460

  393  03095 04  155   6 SG Niggemeier   16002     13.  13:20:00    1- 1110,713  55,51 1815                                 394

  394  03095 03  328w  5 SG Niggemeier   16002     14.  13:20:02    1- 1110,592  55,39 1350                                 471

  395  03983 02  418   7 Schomacher H.   12002      4.  13:22:03    1+ 1110,563  55,28 2059 V                               512

  396  01983 02  253w  5 Harlinghausen J 06001      9.  13:14:03    0  1110,523  55,16 1398 V                               397

  397  01983 01  393w  7 Harlinghausen J 06001     10.  13:14:04    0  1110,461  55,05 2228 V                               426

  398  03095 01  933   7 SG Brand        16015     14.  13:19:32    1- 1110,425  54,94 1994 V                               400

  399  03223 03  414   5 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      7.  13:15:53    2- 1110,357  54,82 1456                                 418

  400  03095 03 1116   6 SG Brand        16015     15.  13:19:34    1- 1110,304  54,71 1820 V                               405

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 5


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  401  03095 04  773   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     14.  13:06:33    1- 1110,271  54,60  630                                 443

  402  06146 04  525w  5 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      9.  13:17:05    0  1110,204  54,48 1400   P                             498

  403  03095 04  936   5 Knepper F-J.    16010     11.  13:18:50    1- 1110,097  54,37 1760   P                             472

  404  06146 98  108   3 Deutschendorf W 10009     10.  13:19:10    1- 1110,090  54,26  860                                 439

  405  03095 02  807   7 SG Brand        16015     16.  13:19:41    1- 1109,879  54,14 2235 V                               431

  406  03095 01  757w  4 Lemke Wilfried  16006     11.  13:20:06    1- 1109,792  54,03  985                                 407

  407  00507 04  249w  5 Lemke Wilfried  16006     12.  13:20:08    1- 1109,671  53,92 1526                                 787

  408  01578 02  531   3 Hinz Heiner     10005      3.  13:16:00    0  1109,475  53,80 1045                                 538

  409  01578 04  111   6 Willma Paul     04002     16.  13:20:02    1- 1109,425  53,69 1579                                 413

  410  03095 03 1301   4 Alers Ernst     16003      5.  13:19:39    2- 1109,381  53,58 1410 V                               411

 

  411  03095 04 1083w  3 Alers Ernst     16003      6.  13:19:40    2- 1109,321  53,46  754                                 551

  412  03223 01  409   4 Klante M.u.B.   11013      6.  13:20:46    0  1109,261  53,35 1410                                 445

  413  07639 04  318   6 Willma Paul     04002     17.  13:20:05    1- 1109,243  53,23 1750 V P                             467

  414  03469 04   25   5 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     11.  13:12:52    1+ 1108,958  53,12 1760 V P                             435

  415  01578 01  204w  5 Stoeppel Herman 03004      6.  13:16:52    0  1108,794  53,01 1335                                 416

  416  01578 02  887w  6 Stoeppel Herman 03004      7.  13:16:53    0  1108,733  52,89 1644 V                               478

  417  01578 04  365   5 Redieker Heiner 03008     14.  13:18:39    1+ 1108,660  52,78 1519                                 421

  418  03223 03  405   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      8.  13:16:21    2- 1108,638  52,67 1161                                 499

  419  07639 04   39   6 Luttmann Josef  04001      8.  13:19:16    2- 1108,597  52,55 1984   P                             797

  420  00787 02   94   6 Thurau Winfried 02003   18/  2 13:20:21    1- 1108,510  52,44 1878                                 700

 

  421  01578 04  343   5 Redieker Heiner 03008     15.  13:18:42    1+ 1108,477  52,33 1398                                 427

  422  08994 04  151   4 Iseke Engelbert 14001      4.  13:23:39    0  1108,259  52,21 1282                                 424

  423  01875 02  536w  4 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      3.  13:19:15    0  1108,184  52,10 1460                                 449

  424  06417 03 1066w  7 Iseke Engelbert 14001      5.  13:23:41    0  1108,139  51,99 2228 V                               432

  425  01875 04  166   4 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      4.  13:18:51    0  1108,132  51,87 1106                                 531

  426  01983 02  273w  3 Harlinghausen J 06001     11.  13:14:43    0  1108,053  51,76 1101                                 466

  427  01578 02  486   7 Redieker Heiner 03008     16.  13:18:50    1+ 1107,991  51,65 2059                                 491

  428  07676 04  544   6 SG Mattenklotz  09001      8.  13:10:43    1- 1107,917  51,53 2054 V P                             455

  429  08994 03  833w  4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     10.  13:23:11    0  1107,912  51,42 1106                                 433

  430  02416 04   25   3 Brandhoff W.    17004     11.  13:20:04    1- 1107,894  51,31  930                                 557

 

  431  03095 03 1115   3 SG Brand        16015     17.  13:20:14    1- 1107,879  51,19  860                                 468

  432  08994 98   83w  5 Iseke Engelbert 14001      6.  13:23:46    0  1107,840  51,08 1639 V                               507

  433  08994 04  493w  4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     11.  13:23:13    0  1107,792  50,96 1055                                 630

  434  08994 04  826   4 Meier Frank     14008      2.  13:26:11    0  1107,707  50,85 1347                                 642

  435  03469 04   38   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     12.  13:13:13    1+ 1107,656  50,74 1516                                 461

  436  03704 02  531   5 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      2.  13:13:34    0  1107,649  50,62 1405 V                               453

  437  07676 03  529   6 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      3.  13:09:36    0  1107,522  50,51 1700                                 756

  438  00787 03  290   4 Densborn Juerge 02007      2.  13:16:36    0  1107,447  50,40 1289                                 501

  439  02739 02 1342   2 Deutschendorf W 10009     11.  13:19:58    1- 1107,179  50,28  580                                 465

  440  03095 04  572   6 Schaetz Tobias  16009      4.  13:20:41    1- 1107,098  50,17 2054 V         1                     447

 

  441  01020 04   66   5 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     12.  13:16:26    0  1107,077  50,06 1704                                 553

  442  02120 03  288   7 Wiegel Fritz    05004      5.  13:16:20    1- 1106,985  49,94 2228                      43         547

  443  03095 03 1276   8 Schramm Norbert 16007     15.  13:07:27    1- 1106,854  49,83 2409 V                               485

  444  02915 04  199   6 Weitkemper H.   08008      5.  13:19:56    0  1106,698  49,72 1871                                 632

  445  02915 01  385   4 Klante M.u.B.   11013      7.  13:21:38    0  1106,126  49,60 1169                                 571

  446  04107 02  505   7 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      5.  13:24:08    1- 1106,084  49,49 1994 V                               477

  447  03095 04  629   5 Schaetz Tobias  16009      5.  13:21:00    1- 1105,953  49,38 1634                                 734

  448  03223 01  483   3 Rother Anja     11009   23/  5 13:17:06    0  1105,952  49,26  932                                 659

  449  01875 04  375   4 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      4.  13:19:53    0  1105,882  49,15 1395                                 511

  450  08994 01  102   7 Mueller Ralf    14010      5.  13:24:55    1- 1105,844  49,04 2235 V                               593

 

  451  02915 04  264   2 Sonntag Franz   08009      8.  13:19:44    0  1105,796  48,92  751                                 629

  452  01875 04   97   3 Klockenbusch B. 07015      4.  13:19:04    0  1105,771  48,81 1101                                 483

  453  03704 03   59   3 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      3.  13:14:09    0  1105,489  48,69  811 V                               464

  454  08994 04   71   5 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      2.  13:24:08    2- 1105,459  48,58 1519                                 711

  455  07676 03  305   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001      9.  13:11:24    1- 1105,363  48,47  980                                 508

  456  08994 04  605w  6 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      5.  13:24:42    0  1105,308  48,35 1750   P                             625

  457  03704 04    5   3 Kuessner-Mersch 15001   21/  3 13:12:29    0  1105,164  48,24  925 V                               778

  458  07676 04  442   4 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      9.  13:09:35    0  1105,130  48,13 1282                                 713

  459  01875 02  239   3 Goebel Paul     07005      6.  13:19:18    0  1105,123  48,01  980                                 764

  460  06146 04  354   5 Grothe Bernhard 16011      3.  13:19:54    0  1105,074  47,90 1569                                 542

 

  461  03469 02  184   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     13.  13:13:55    1+ 1105,062  47,79 1226                                 476

  462  03095 03  217   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     18.  13:19:48    1- 1105,048  47,67  980                                 522

  463  08994 02  388   5 Stratmann Gerh. 14009   11/  3 13:24:21    2- 1105,027  47,56 1591                                 669

  464  03704 04  405   2 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      4.  13:14:17    0  1104,996  47,45  751                                 506

  465  06146 04  395   4 Deutschendorf W 10009     12.  13:20:37    1- 1104,824  47,33 1516   P                             513

  466  01983 04  983   5 Harlinghausen J 06001     12.  13:15:37    0  1104,736  47,22 1760                                 470

  467  07639 03  223   5 Willma Paul     04002     18.  13:21:20    1- 1104,717  47,11 1470                                 816

  468  03095 04 1384w  7 SG Brand        16015     18.  13:21:07    1- 1104,682  46,99 2059 V P                             545

  469  03704 04  131   2 Hundehege Josef 15002   22/  7 13:06:21    0  1104,668  46,88  510                                 482

  470  01983 02  291   6 Harlinghausen J 06001     13.  13:15:40    0  1104,552  46,77 1878 V                               568

 

  471  03095 01  637w  6 SG Niggemeier   16002     15.  13:21:43    1- 1104,497  46,65 1644 V                               585

  472  03095 04  975   6 Knepper F-J.    16010     12.  13:20:23    1- 1104,463  46,54 1813   P                             494

  473  06146 04  222   6 Damerow Heinz   10004     10.  13:17:38    0  1104,452  46,42 1765   P                             517

  474  07676 04  141   6 Steinhoff Frank 09002      4.  13:11:53    2- 1104,364  46,31 1984 V P                             561

  475  08994 03  640w  6 Meier G.u.S.    14006      7.  13:27:13    0  1104,307  46,20 1984 V                               486

  476  03469 04  136   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     14.  13:14:11    1+ 1104,077  46,08  630                                 495

  477  04107 04  831w  5 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      6.  13:24:42    1- 1104,061  45,97 1641   P                             489

  478  01578 04 1166   5 Stoeppel Herman 03004      8.  13:18:10    0  1104,040  45,86 1521 V P                             644

  479  01578 04  276   4 Krekeler Hans   03010   20/  5 13:19:50    1- 1103,976  45,74 1104 V                               481

  480  00787 04  313   6 Klottka Siegf.  02005      6.  13:21:52    1- 1103,814  45,63 1700                                 543

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 6


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  481  01578 02   18   3 Krekeler Hans   03010      2.  13:19:56    1- 1103,614  45,52  804                                 612

  482  03704 01  424   2 Hundehege Josef 15002      2.  13:06:38    0  1103,595  45,40  686                                 650

  483  01875 02  197   4 Klockenbusch B. 07015      5.  13:19:40    0  1103,593  45,29 1410                                 496

  484  01875 04  498   4 Tarras Ernst    07008      6.  13:20:48    0  1103,568  45,18 1169                                 651

  485  03095 02 1080   4 Schramm Norbert 16007     16.  13:08:20    1- 1103,521  45,06 1226                                 505

  486  08994 04  368w  3 Meier G.u.S.    14006      8.  13:27:28    0  1103,423  44,95  980                                 487

  487  03095 04 1194   3 Meier G.u.S.    14006      9.  13:27:30    0  1103,306  44,84  932                                 549

  488  07676 03  363   3 Vogel Bernhard  09004      6.  13:09:55    1- 1103,243  44,72  804 V                               631

  489  04107 04  841   4 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      7.  13:24:56    1- 1103,230  44,61 1340                                 504

  490  01067 04  125w  5 SG Krumtuenger  07007      8.  13:20:32    1- 1103,188  44,49 1569                                 497

 

  491  03095 01  126   8 Redieker Heiner 03008     17.  13:20:10    1+ 1103,149  44,38 2409 V                               525

  492  02915 04   50   7 Koch L.         08007      2.  13:21:45    0  1103,133  44,27 2115 V P                             520

  493  04107 04  640   1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      3.  13:25:48    0  1103,089  44,15  336                                 710

  494  03095 04  904   4 Knepper F-J.    16010     13.  13:20:46    1- 1103,078  44,04 1226                                 620

  495  03469 03  322   6 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     15.  13:14:30    1+ 1102,909  43,93 1700 V                               521

  496  01875 02  155   6 Klockenbusch B. 07015      6.  13:19:52    0  1102,869  43,81 1934                                 502

  497  01875 04  503w  3 SG Krumtuenger  07007      9.  13:20:39    1- 1102,767  43,70  754                                 546

  498  06146 04  471w  7 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     10.  13:19:10    0  1102,599  43,59 2115 V P                             691

  499  03223 02  197   7 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      9.  13:18:01    2- 1102,541  43,47 1994 V                               510

  500  03223 04  245w  5 Beckhoff Martin 11004      3.  13:18:34    1- 1102,406  43,36 1350 V                               548

 

  501  00787 03  286   5 Densborn Juerge 02007      3.  13:18:02    0  1102,209  43,25 1576 V                               724

  502  01875 02  169   6 Klockenbusch B. 07015      7.  13:20:08    0  1101,905  43,13 1991                                 567

  503  01578 03  137   7 Roemer Friedel  03003     16.  13:18:41    1- 1101,630  43,02 1994 V                               602

  504  04107 04  877w  4 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      8.  13:25:24    1- 1101,571  42,91 1219                                 534

  505  03095 03 1476   3 Schramm Norbert 16007     17.  13:08:55    1- 1101,331  42,79 1045                                 573

  506  03704 04  401   2 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      5.  13:15:17    0  1101,317  42,68  517                                 771

  507  08994 03  293w  5 Iseke Engelbert 14001      7.  13:25:36    0  1101,301  42,57 1335 V                               565

  508  07676 01  112   5 SG Mattenklotz  09001     10.  13:12:30    1- 1101,276  42,45 1639                                 509

  509  07676 03  371   8 SG Mattenklotz  09001     11.  13:12:31    1- 1101,214  42,34 2409 V                               550

  510  03223 04  584   5 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     10.  13:18:24    2- 1101,148  42,22 1697                                 569

 

  511  01875 03  445w  3 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      5.  13:21:12    0  1101,127  42,11  860                                 515

  512  03983 03  237   6 Schomacher H.   12002      5.  13:24:42    1+ 1101,060  42,00 1700 V                               539

  513  06146 03  329   6 Deutschendorf W 10009     13.  13:21:40    1- 1101,041  41,88 1991 V                               577

  514  08994 03   79   6 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      2.  13:27:28    1- 1101,028  41,77 1579 V                               572

  515  01875 03  449w  3 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      6.  13:21:14    0  1101,007  41,66  811                                    

  516  08994 04  759   2 Passon Benedikt 14012      7.  13:23:02    1- 1100,851  41,54  751                                 518

  517  06146 01  573   3 Damerow Heinz   10004     11.  13:18:38    0  1100,815  41,43 1166                                 523

  518  08994 03  432   2 Passon Benedikt 14012      8.  13:23:03    1- 1100,791  41,32  686                                 578

  519  06146 04   70   3 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      2.  13:18:06    0  1100,785  41,20  754                                 683

  520  02915 04   54   5 Koch L.         08007      3.  13:22:25    0  1100,741  41,09 1526                                 527

 

  521  03469 02  182   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     16.  13:15:06    1+ 1100,704  40,98 1161                                 583

  522  03095 03  251   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     19.  13:21:02    1- 1100,595  40,86 1345                                 524

  523  06146 01  595   5 Damerow Heinz   10004     12.  13:18:43    0  1100,513  40,75 1470 V                               664

  524  03095 03  230   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     20.  13:21:04    1- 1100,475  40,64  336                                 610

  525  03095 01  133   7 Redieker Heiner 03008     18.  13:20:55    1+ 1100,445  40,52 2228 V                               529

  526  03095 04  346w  3 Litzbarski Jose 16014   31/  6 13:19:46    1- 1100,329  40,41  932                                 562

  527  02915 03  109   5 Koch L.         08007      4.  13:22:32    0  1100,323  40,30 1229                                 598

  528  01983 02  342   3 Glarmin Werner  09010      7.  13:12:56    1- 1100,275  40,18  932                                 576

  529  01578 04  331   6 Redieker Heiner 03008     19.  13:20:58    1+ 1100,265  40,07 1700   P                             596

  530  01983 04  862   2 Ash Ansfried    06007   13/  3 13:15:18    0  1100,190  39,95  751                      43         795

 

  531  01875 03  210   5 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      5.  13:21:03    0  1100,167  39,84 1576                                 540

  532  06146 04  289   2 Dziallas Werner 10006      3.  13:18:33    0  1100,112  39,73  630                                 647

  533  05991 04 4656w  4 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      5.  13:21:40    1- 1100,096  39,61 1106                                 661

  534  04107 03  712w  6 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      9.  13:25:49    1- 1100,094  39,50 1813                                 537

  535  01875 04    6   3 Hollenhorst H.  07002      3.  13:22:02    0  1100,086  39,39  930                                 640

  536  03095 04 1098w  7 Pohl Jacek      16012      3.  13:23:16    0  1100,041  39,27 1994 V P                             818

  537  04107 03  731w  5 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     10.  13:25:51    1- 1099,976  39,16 1398                                 544

  538  06146 04  431   4 Hinz Heiner     10005      4.  13:18:36    0  1099,974  39,05 1516 V                               753

  539  03983 03  246   3 Schomacher H.   12002      6.  13:25:01    1+ 1099,935  38,93  995                                 558

  540  01875 04  153   2 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      6.  13:21:07    0  1099,927  38,82  510                                 684

 

  541  02915 04  136   3 Linnemann Cas.  08012      2.  13:21:57    0  1099,883  38,71  860                                 781

  542  03095 02  293w  3 Grothe Bernhard 16011      4.  13:21:21    0  1099,843  38,59  995                                 738

  543  00787 02  156   4 Klottka Siegf.  02005      7.  13:23:00    1- 1099,752  38,48 1219                                 680

  544  04107 04  871w  4 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     11.  13:25:55    1- 1099,741  38,37 1395                                 618

  545  00057 03  190   6 SG Brand        16015     19.  13:22:32    1- 1099,594  38,25 1750 V                               586

  546  01875 03  261   5 SG Krumtuenger  07007     10.  13:21:32    1- 1099,589  38,14 1690 V                               575

  547  02120 03  283   6 Wiegel Fritz    05004      6.  13:18:25    1- 1099,385  38,02 1820                      43         708

  548  03223 04  288   3 Beckhoff Martin 11004      4.  13:19:25    1- 1099,328  37,91  811 V                               656

  549  08994 02  162w  6 Meier G.u.S.    14006     10.  13:28:39    0  1099,260  37,80 1871 V                               634

  550  07676 04  471   6 SG Mattenklotz  09001     12.  13:13:03    1- 1099,244  37,68 1644   P                             694

 

  551  03095 04 1217w  2 Alers Ernst     16003      7.  13:22:28    2- 1099,220  37,57  517                                 552

  552  03095 04 1062w  4 Alers Ernst     16003      8.  13:22:31    2- 1099,041  37,46 1106   P                             556

  553  01020 02  491   5 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     13.  13:18:39    0  1098,996  37,34 1760                                 579

  554a 03223 04  307w  3 Seppel Michael  11011      5.  13:19:01    0  1098,923  37,23  874                                 555

  554b 03223 04  366w  3 Seppel Michael  11011      6.  13:19:01    0  1098,923  37,23 1101                                 559

  556  03095 04 1072w  1 Alers Ernst     16003      9.  13:22:33    2- 1098,922  37,00  336                                 563

  557  02416 04   32   5 Brandhoff W.    17004     12.  13:22:35    1- 1098,830  36,89 1463                                    

  558  03983 04  100   3 Schomacher H.   12002      7.  13:25:20    1+ 1098,813  36,78 1045                                 653

  559  03223 04  359w  3 Seppel Michael  11011      7.  13:19:03    0  1098,803  36,66  867                                 717

  560  03223 02   73   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010      2.  13:18:56    0  1098,738  36,55  751                                 796

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 7


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  561  01983 02  165   5 Steinhoff Frank 09002      5.  13:13:30    2- 1098,383  36,44 1470 V                               676

  562  03095 04  345w  5 Litzbarski Jose 16014      2.  13:20:21    1- 1098,227  36,32 1229                                 566

  563  03095 02  207   5 Alers Ernst     16003     10.  13:22:45    2- 1098,208  36,21 1569 V                               574

  564  07676 04   59   2 Bathan Edgardo  09011   23/  2 13:13:29    0  1098,179  36,10  751                                 765

  565  08994 04  132w  3 Iseke Engelbert 14001      8.  13:26:31    0  1098,060  35,98  874                                 628

  566  03095 02 1326   5 Litzbarski Jose 16014      3.  13:20:29    1- 1097,748  35,87 1576                                 608

  567  01875 01  245   5 Klockenbusch B. 07015      8.  13:21:19    0  1097,648  35,75 1810                                 751

  568  01983 02  293w  4 Harlinghausen J 06001     14.  13:17:36    0  1097,495  35,64 1104                                 570

  569  03223 04  683   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     11.  13:19:25    2- 1097,471  35,53  751                                 607

  570  01983 03  184w  4 Harlinghausen J 06001     15.  13:17:38    0  1097,374  35,41 1289                                 616

 

  571  03223 04  562   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013      8.  13:24:06    0  1097,299  35,30 1101                                 581

  572  08994 03   21w  5 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      3.  13:28:33    1- 1097,224  35,19 1760 V                               611

  573  03095 04  730   4 Schramm Norbert 16007     18.  13:10:05    1- 1096,977  35,07  985                                 587

  574  03095 03 1044   3 Alers Ernst     16003     11.  13:23:08    2- 1096,842  34,96  932                                 605

  575  01067 04  137w  5 SG Krumtuenger  07007     11.  13:22:20    1- 1096,727  34,85 1350                                 580

  576  07676 03  622   3 Glarmin Werner  09010      8.  13:13:54    1- 1096,717  34,73  980                                 695

  577  06146 04  366   3 Deutschendorf W 10009     14.  13:22:53    1- 1096,690  34,62  995                                 639

  578  08994 00  303w  5 Passon Benedikt 14012      9.  13:24:13    1- 1096,638  34,51 1470                                 619

  579  01020 04   26w  3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     14.  13:19:23    0  1096,348  34,39  932                                 584

  580  07454 99  555   5 SG Krumtuenger  07007     12.  13:22:27    1- 1096,311  34,28 1463                                 592

 

  581  03223 04  521   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013      9.  13:24:23    0  1096,294  34,17  510                                 594

  582  04107 04  805   4 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      2.  13:27:01    0  1096,284  34,05 1219                                 601

  583  03469 01  876   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     17.  13:16:19    1+ 1096,260  33,94 1224                                 590

  584  01020 01  153   6 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     15.  13:19:25    0  1096,228  33,83 1813                                 637

  585  03095 99  923   5 SG Niggemeier   16002     16.  13:24:03    1- 1096,158  33,71 1704                                 589

  586  03095 03 1112w  3 SG Brand        16015     20.  13:23:30    1- 1096,148  33,60  932                                 686

  587  03095 04    1   4 Schramm Norbert 16007     19.  13:10:20    1- 1096,049  33,48 1516 V P                  331        604

  588  07639 02  539   5 Hartkaemper H.  04005      4.  13:30:18    1- 1096,044  33,37 1569 V                               595

  589  03095 04  171w  2 SG Niggemeier   16002     17.  13:24:05    1- 1096,040  33,26  517                                 597

  590  03469 04  124   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     18.  13:16:23    1+ 1096,017  33,14 1106                                 645

 

  591  01578 04  710   4 Hesse Theobald  03009      6.  13:21:58    1- 1095,916  33,03 1041   P                                 

  592  01875 04  240w  2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     13.  13:22:34    1- 1095,895  32,92  510                                 719

  593  08994 04  931   2 Mueller Ralf    14010      6.  13:27:44    1- 1095,885  32,80  751                                 599

  594  03223 03  309   4 Klante M.u.B.   11013     10.  13:24:30    0  1095,880  32,69 1106                                 667

  595  07639 03  142   4 Hartkaemper H.  04005      5.  13:30:21    1- 1095,870  32,58 1345                                 675

  596  03095 03 1256   7 Redieker Heiner 03008     20.  13:22:14    1+ 1095,728  32,46 1994                                 678

  597  03095 03  325   4 SG Niggemeier   16002     18.  13:24:11    1- 1095,686  32,35 1106 V                               606

  598  02915 04   80   5 Koch L.         08007      5.  13:23:51    0  1095,632  32,24 1400                                 623

  599  01578 01  802   6 Mueller Ralf    14010      7.  13:27:49    1- 1095,593  32,12 1878 V                               670

  600  01713 03  223   3 Sprenger Franz  04006   13/  2 13:22:35    0  1095,488  32,01  874                                 732

 

  601  04107 04  724   4 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      3.  13:27:16    0  1095,407  31,90 1289                                 627

  602  01578 01  451   5 Roemer Friedel  03003     17.  13:20:25    1- 1095,378  31,78 1470 V                               603

  603  01578 04  169   5 Roemer Friedel  03003     18.  13:20:26    1- 1095,318  31,67 1456                                 662

  604  03095 03 1431   5 Schramm Norbert 16007     20.  13:10:32    1- 1095,307  31,56 1400                                 688

  605  03095 02  230w  4 Alers Ernst     16003     12.  13:23:34    2- 1095,301  31,44 1410                                 761

  606  03095 02  456   7 SG Niggemeier   16002     19.  13:24:18    1- 1095,272  31,33 2059 V                               615

  607  03223 04  580   5 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     12.  13:20:04    2- 1095,133  31,21 1456                                 613

  608  05622 04   62   6 Litzbarski Jose 16014      4.  13:21:15    1- 1095,000  31,10 1813                                 843

  609  02915 04  143   4 Neitemeier N.   08006      7.  13:22:20    0  1094,990  30,99 1345                                    

  610  03095 03  229   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     21.  13:22:37    1- 1094,930  30,87 1219                                 658

 

  611  08994 03   77   3 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      4.  13:29:13    1- 1094,897  30,76  761                                 775

  612  01578 04  275   3 Krekeler Hans   03010      3.  13:22:22    1- 1094,877  30,65  995 V                               839

  613  03223 03  363   5 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     13.  13:20:09    2- 1094,834  30,53 1398                                 668

  614  01875 03  351   3 Schomacher Ant. 07004   18/  1 13:22:58    0  1094,826  30,42  874                                    

  615  03095 03  326w  7 SG Niggemeier   16002     20.  13:24:27    1- 1094,741  30,31 2235                                 729

  616  01983 03  177w  3 Harlinghausen J 06001     16.  13:18:22    0  1094,721  30,19 1045                                 681

  617  03983 04  109   3 Buecker Joh.    12007   25/  3 13:25:07    1+ 1094,708  30,08  925                                 622

  618  04107 00  111w  3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     12.  13:27:21    1- 1094,694  29,97  804                                 687

  619  02055 04  258w  1 Passon Benedikt 14012     10.  13:24:46    1- 1094,691  29,85  336                                 772

  620  03095 99  900   5 Knepper F-J.    16010     14.  13:23:07    1- 1094,666  29,74 1285                                 621

 

  621  03095 03   46   6 Knepper F-J.    16010     15.  13:23:08    1- 1094,607  29,63 1878                                 805

  622  03983 03  319w  6 Buecker Joh.    12007      2.  13:25:12    1+ 1094,414  29,51 1820                                 873

  623  02915 03  473   6 Koch L.         08007      6.  13:24:12    0  1094,392  29,40 1644 V                               624

  624  02915 02  142   3 Koch L.         08007      7.  13:24:14    0  1094,274  29,28  804                                 636

  625  08994 01  361   6 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      6.  13:27:51    0  1094,179  29,17 1820 V                               641

  626  03095 04  659   2 Kalthoff Werner 16008      2.  13:22:55    1- 1094,146  29,06  751                                    

  627  04107 03  602   3 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      4.  13:27:38    0  1094,122  28,94  932                                    

  628  06417 03 1064w  6 Iseke Engelbert 14001      9.  13:27:39    0  1094,080  28,83 1885 V                               696

  629  02915 03  298   5 Sonntag Franz   08009      9.  13:23:03    0  1093,891  28,72 1810 V                               672

  630  08994 04  426   6 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     12.  13:27:09    0  1093,833  28,60 1644 V P                             635

 

  631  07676 04  244   4 Vogel Bernhard  09004      7.  13:12:29    1- 1093,724  28,49 1041   P                             646

  632  02915 04  161   3 Weitkemper H.   08008      6.  13:23:35    0  1093,607  28,38  691                                    

  633  01020 03  704   4 Goldstein H.    18001      3.  13:21:27    1- 1093,554  28,26 1275 V                               657

  634  08994 02  253w  5 Meier G.u.S.    14006     11.  13:30:18    0  1093,508  28,15 1405 V                               638

  635  08994 04  441   5 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     13.  13:27:15    0  1093,483  28,04 1760                                 690

  636  02915 02  359   5 Koch L.         08007      8.  13:24:28    0  1093,449  27,92 1350                                 801

  637  01020 02  487   5 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     16.  13:20:14    0  1093,295  27,81 1350                                 649

  638  08994 02  182w  3 Meier G.u.S.    14006     12.  13:30:23    0  1093,219  27,70  811                                 776

  639  06146 04  382   4 Deutschendorf W 10009     15.  13:23:53    1- 1093,140  27,58  985                                 879

  640  01875 03   94   6 Hollenhorst H.  07002      4.  13:24:00    0  1093,084  27,47 1815                                 643

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 8


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  641  03095 03  265   6 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      7.  13:28:10    0  1093,073  27,36 1885                                 648

  642  08994 04  865   2 Meier Frank     14008      3.  13:30:21    0  1093,071  27,24  686                                 722

  643  01875 04   16   3 Hollenhorst H.  07002      5.  13:24:01    0  1093,025  27,13  874                                 712

  644  01578 04 1140w  7 Stoeppel Herman 03004      9.  13:21:15    0  1092,924  27,01 2115 V P                             755

  645  03469 02  113   5 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     19.  13:17:15    1+ 1092,874  26,90 1634 V                               740

  646  07672 01  261   1 Vogel Bernhard  09004      8.  13:12:43    1- 1092,867  26,79  336                                 739

  647  06146 03  232   1 Dziallas Werner 10006      4.  13:20:34    0  1092,852  26,67  336                                 785

  648  03095 03  179w  7 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      8.  13:28:14    0  1092,840  26,56 2059 V                    33         655

  649  01020 04  101w  4 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     17.  13:20:22    0  1092,817  26,45 1275                                 673

  650  03704 03  201   4 Hundehege Josef 15002      3.  13:09:31    0  1092,790  26,33 1154                                 654

 

  651  01875 01  135w  4 Tarras Ernst    07008      7.  13:23:49    0  1092,788  26,22 1048 V                               736

  652  01875 04  436   5 Gnibba Georg    07006   21/  2 13:23:45    0  1092,768  26,11 1456                                 709

  653  03983 04   88   6 Schomacher H.   12002      8.  13:27:04    1+ 1092,710  25,99 1878 V P                             665

  654  03704 03  240   4 Hundehege Josef 15002      4.  13:09:33    0  1092,667  25,88 1169                                 720

  655  08994 04  630   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      9.  13:28:17    0  1092,666  25,77 1106                                 703

  656  03223 04  251   6 Beckhoff Martin 11004      5.  13:21:18    1- 1092,569  25,65 1750 V P                             714

  657  01020 02   14   7 Goldstein H.    18001      4.  13:21:44    1- 1092,544  25,54 2228 V                                   

  658  03095 04 1106   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     22.  13:23:18    1- 1092,503  25,43  336                                 666

  659  03223 04  165   6 Rother Anja     11009      2.  13:20:51    0  1092,392  25,31 1984 V P                             706

  660  02416 01  165w  2 Seiger Friedel  17001   35/  4 13:20:54    1- 1092,154  25,20  686                                 699

 

  661  02915 02  491   4 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      6.  13:23:55    1- 1092,084  25,09 1111                                 773

  662  01578 03  114   4 Roemer Friedel  03003     19.  13:21:23    1- 1091,922  24,97 1410                                 698

  663  01020 02  274   3 Witte Georg     18004   23/  1 13:20:37    1- 1091,789  24,86  804                                    

  664  06146 03  230   5 Damerow Heinz   10004     13.  13:21:09    0  1091,765  24,74 1229 V                               788

  665  03983 99  122   3 Schomacher H.   12002      9.  13:27:22    1+ 1091,660  24,63  874                                 836

  666  03095 04  137   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     23.  13:23:36    1- 1091,441  24,52  336                                 693

  667  03223 04  555   5 Klante M.u.B.   11013     11.  13:25:46    0  1091,414  24,40 1470                                 767

  668  03223 04  644   7 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     14.  13:21:10    2- 1091,199  24,29 2165 V P                             679

  669  08994 02  655   5 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      2.  13:28:17    2- 1091,155  24,18 1526                                 812

  670  08994 02   65   4 Mueller Ralf    14010      8.  13:29:07    1- 1091,059  24,06 1226                                 692

 

  671  08994 04  788w  4 Gisert Josef    10011      2.  13:21:20    0  1090,975  23,95 1048                                 725

  672  02915 04  265w  3 Sonntag Franz   08009     10.  13:23:53    0  1090,939  23,84  980                                 674

  673  01020 03  866w  3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     18.  13:20:54    0  1090,912  23,72  860                                 811

  674  02915 04  442w  4 Sonntag Franz   08009     11.  13:23:54    0  1090,881  23,61 1516                                 730

  675  07639 03    9   5 Hartkaemper H.  04005      6.  13:31:49    1- 1090,797  23,50 1760 V                               705

  676a 07676 03   47   3 Steinhoff Frank 09002      6.  13:15:36    2- 1090,711  23,38 1101 V                               677

  676b 07676 04  120   4 Steinhoff Frank 09002      7.  13:15:36    2- 1090,711  23,38 1395                                 881

  678  03095 03 1259   7 Redieker Heiner 03008     21.  13:23:39    1+ 1090,699  23,16 1994 V                               855

  679  03223 01   18   7 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     15.  13:21:22    2- 1090,486  23,04 1994 V                               832

  680  00787 04   95   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005      8.  13:25:38    1- 1090,430  22,93 1045                                 865

 

  681  01983 00  154   3 Harlinghausen J 06001     17.  13:19:35    0  1090,349  22,81  930                                 685

  682  02739 04 1276   3 Ahlers Georg    16005      2.  13:24:45    0  1090,312  22,70  860                                 689

  683  06146 03   29   2 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      3.  13:21:01    0  1090,294  22,59  510                                 728

  684  01875 02  280   3 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      7.  13:23:52    0  1090,134  22,47  980                                 875

  685  01983 04  968   4 Harlinghausen J 06001     18.  13:19:40    0  1090,050  22,36 1345                                 716

  686  00057 00 1137   4 SG Brand        16015     21.  13:25:14    1- 1090,024  22,25 1289                                 798

  687  04107 04  884w  5 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     13.  13:28:43    1- 1089,926  22,13 1584   P                             856

  688  03095 02 1039   5 Schramm Norbert 16007     21.  13:12:00    1- 1089,898  22,02 1470                                 697

  689  08994 04  261   5 Ahlers Georg    16005      3.  13:24:53    0  1089,842  21,91 1405                                 741

  690  08994 04  407   4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     14.  13:28:20    0  1089,702  21,79 1041 V P                             759

 

  691  06146 03  429   6 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     11.  13:22:47    0  1089,643  21,68 1820                                 841

  692  08994 03  180   6 Mueller Ralf    14010      9.  13:29:32    1- 1089,614  21,57 1885 V                               807

  693  03095 01  447   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     24.  13:24:08    1- 1089,558  21,45  804                                 769

  694  07676 03  403   6 SG Mattenklotz  09001     13.  13:15:43    1- 1089,497  21,34 1750                                 757

  695  06221 02   49w  5 Glarmin Werner  09010      9.  13:15:54    1- 1089,428  21,23 1697                                 702

  696  08994 03  290w  4 Iseke Engelbert 14001     10.  13:29:06    0  1089,029  21,11 1345                                 704

  697  03095 03 1227   5 Schramm Norbert 16007     22.  13:12:16    1- 1088,921  21,00 1335                                 707

  698  01578 04  163   5 Roemer Friedel  03003     20.  13:22:15    1- 1088,842  20,89 1760                                    

  699  03460 01  985w  3 Seiger Friedel  17001      2.  13:21:50    1- 1088,832  20,77  874                                 718

  700  00787 02   57   6 Thurau Winfried 02003      2.  13:25:53    1- 1088,781  20,66 1878                                    

 

  701  03223 04  755   4 Schneider D.    11014      4.  13:21:37    1- 1088,711  20,54 1516 V P                                

  702  07676 03  603w  6 Glarmin Werner  09010     10.  13:16:06    1- 1088,704  20,43 1984                                 791

  703  08994 04  667   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     10.  13:29:27    0  1088,612  20,32 1226                                 752

  704  08994 04  859   7 Iseke Engelbert 14001     11.  13:29:14    0  1088,567  20,20 2115                                 750

  705  07639 04  251   3 Hartkaemper H.  04005      7.  13:32:28    1- 1088,564  20,09  980                                 760

  706  03223 04  178   2 Rother Anja     11009      3.  13:21:56    0  1088,536  19,98  510                                 762

  707  03095 03 1253   6 Schramm Norbert 16007     23.  13:12:23    1- 1088,494  19,86 1991                                    

  708  02614 04  116   4 Wiegel Fritz    05004      7.  13:21:28    1- 1088,444  19,75 1395                                     

  709  01875 04  437   3 Gnibba Georg    07006      2.  13:25:01    0  1088,303  19,64  995                                    

  710  04107 03  848   3 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      4.  13:30:03    0  1088,208  19,52  995 V                                   

 

  711  08994 04  106   2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      3.  13:29:07    2- 1087,923  19,41  751                                 715

  712  01875 02  610   3 Hollenhorst H.  07002      6.  13:25:28    0  1087,920  19,30  930                                 774

  713  07676 03  245   6 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     10.  13:14:17    0  1087,775  19,18 1820 V                                  

  714  03223 04  249w  4 Beckhoff Martin 11004      6.  13:22:40    1- 1087,716  19,07  985                                     

  715  08994 02  270   4 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      4.  13:29:14    2- 1087,519  18,96 1048                                 749

  716  01983 02  284w  3 Harlinghausen J 06001     19.  13:20:23    0  1087,492  18,84  930                                 802

  717  02265 04  717   4 Seppel Michael  11011      8.  13:22:14    0  1087,418  18,73  985                                 837

  718  02416 02    6w  4 Seiger Friedel  17001      3.  13:22:14    1- 1087,414  18,62 1282                                 726

  719  01875 04  504   5 SG Krumtuenger  07007     14.  13:24:58    1- 1087,410  18,50 1569                                 721

  720  03704 03  210   5 Hundehege Josef 15002      5.  13:11:01    0  1087,253  18,39 1639                                 735

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 9


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  721  01875 01  681   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     15.  13:25:01    1- 1087,235  18,27  804                                 813

  722  08994 03  378w  2 Meier Frank     14008      4.  13:32:03    0  1087,210  18,16  517                                 723

  723  08994 03  694w  3 Meier Frank     14008      5.  13:32:04    0  1087,153  18,05 1101                                 742

  724  06069 02  184   6 Densborn Juerge 02007      4.  13:22:14    0  1087,141  17,93 1878 V                               824

  725  08994 04  517   3 Gisert Josef    10011      3.  13:22:25    0  1087,130  17,82  867                                    

  726  02416 03  162   2 Seiger Friedel  17001      4.  13:22:19    1- 1087,119  17,71  751                                    

  727  01875 04  555   5 Gnibba Siegfr.  07009   14/  1 13:25:20    2- 1087,095  17,59 1519                                    

  728  06146 03   21   3 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      4.  13:21:57    0  1086,978  17,48 1101                                    

  729  03095 02  478   4 SG Niggemeier   16002     21.  13:26:40    1- 1086,956  17,37 1226                                 731

  730  02915 04  252w  3 Sonntag Franz   08009     12.  13:25:02    0  1086,893  17,25 1045                                 794

 

  731  03095 04  207w  7 SG Niggemeier   16002     22.  13:26:44    1- 1086,723  17,14 2115   P                             733

  732  01713 02  190   4 Sprenger Franz  04006      2.  13:25:04    0  1086,715  17,03 1169                                    

  733  03095 03  336   2 SG Niggemeier   16002     23.  13:26:45    1- 1086,665  16,91  751                                 737

  734  03095 04  574   3 Schaetz Tobias  16009      6.  13:26:26    1- 1086,659  16,80  925 V                                  

  735  03704 01  467   4 Hundehege Josef 15002      6.  13:11:12    0  1086,580  16,69 1282                                 878

  736  01875 03    6w  5 Tarras Ernst    07008      8.  13:25:37    0  1086,455  16,57 1463                                 768

  737  03095 04  210w  7 SG Niggemeier   16002     24.  13:26:49    1- 1086,433  16,46 2165   P                             748

  738  03095 03  113   7 Grothe Bernhard 16011      5.  13:25:08    0  1086,426  16,35 2165                                 792

  739  07676 04  268   2 Vogel Bernhard  09004      9.  13:14:30    1- 1086,360  16,23  510                                 858

  740  03469 03  306   6 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     20.  13:19:05    1+ 1086,285  16,12 1813 V                               743

 

  741  02739 04 1364   3 Ahlers Georg    16005      4.  13:25:54    0  1086,279  16,00  995                                 745

  742  08994 04  845   3 Meier Frank     14008      6.  13:32:20    0  1086,239  15,89  932                                 834

  743  03469 04   42   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     21.  13:19:07    1+ 1086,166  15,78  510                                 744

  744  03469 04   88   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     22.  13:19:08    1+ 1086,106  15,66  995                                 746

  745  03095 04 1355   7 Ahlers Georg    16005      5.  13:25:57    0  1086,104  15,55 2059                                 780

  746  03469 04   26   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     23.  13:19:09    1+ 1086,047  15,44 1166                                 747

  747  03469 04   97   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     24.  13:19:10    1+ 1085,987  15,32 1166                                 817

  748  03095 04  212   6 SG Niggemeier   16002     25.  13:26:57    1- 1085,969  15,21 1765                                 854

  749  02739 01  423w  5 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      5.  13:29:41    2- 1085,964  15,10 1634                                    

  750  08994 04  167   4 Iseke Engelbert 14001     12.  13:30:00    0  1085,917  14,98 1106                                 859

 

  751  01875 03  136   6 Klockenbusch B. 07015      9.  13:24:40    0  1085,774  14,87 1878                                 790

  752  03469 04  174   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     11.  13:30:17    0  1085,735  14,76  932                                 766

  753  06146 02  167   3 Hinz Heiner     10005      5.  13:22:37    0  1085,611  14,64 1045                                 758

  754  03223 04   11   3 Rother Rudi     11005      2.  13:15:45    1- 1085,599  14,53  995 V P                                

  755  01578 04 1138w  3 Stoeppel Herman 03004     10.  13:23:20    0  1085,539  14,42  754                                 853

  756  07676 03  495   6 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      4.  13:15:34    0  1085,536  14,30 1579                                    

  757  07676 02  331   6 SG Mattenklotz  09001     14.  13:16:49    1- 1085,526  14,19 2054 V                                  

  758  01578 02  543   5 Hinz Heiner     10005      6.  13:22:39    0  1085,493  14,07 1576 V                                  

  759  08994 04  468   7 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     15.  13:29:33    0  1085,487  13,96 2228                                 783

  760  07639 03   53   6 Hartkaemper H.  04005      8.  13:33:23    1- 1085,430  13,85 2054 V                               786

 

  761  03095 04 1061w  5 Alers Ernst     16003     13.  13:26:23    2- 1085,395  13,73 1350                                 763

  762  03223 03   32   4 Rother Anja     11009      4.  13:22:50    0  1085,354  13,62 1516 V                               830

  763  03095 04 1082   2 Alers Ernst     16003     14.  13:26:24    2- 1085,337  13,51  751                                 819

  764  01875 04  119   4 Goebel Paul     07005      7.  13:24:51    0  1085,328  13,39 1345                                     

  765  09822 04  375w  1 Bathan Edgardo  09011      2.  13:17:04    0  1085,151  13,28  336                                    

  766  08994 04  636w  5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     12.  13:30:29    0  1085,046  13,17 1526   P                             828

  767  03223 04  518   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013     12.  13:27:37    0  1084,955  13,05  751                                 868

  768  01875 02   73   2 Tarras Ernst    07008      9.  13:26:03    0  1084,941  12,94  580 V                               823

  769  03095 02  686   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     25.  13:25:28    1- 1084,879  12,83 1224                                 871

  770a 01875 03  338w  6 Buecker Daniel  07010      3.  13:25:24    0  1084,878  12,71 1934 V                               870

 

  770b 03704 04  406   3 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      6.  13:19:50    0  1084,878  12,71  761                                 784

  772  08994 03  441   3 Passon Benedikt 14012     11.  13:27:35    1- 1084,827  12,49  980                                 808

  773  02915 04    5w  3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      7.  13:26:00    1- 1084,768  12,37 1045                                 806

  774  01875 02  118   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002      7.  13:26:23    0  1084,718  12,26  751                                 779

  775  08994 04    3   4 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      5.  13:32:10    1- 1084,713  12,15 1111                                    

  776  08994 04  385w  3 Meier G.u.S.    14006     13.  13:32:52    0  1084,678  12,03  691                                 782

  777  01578 04   40w  4 Redder Heinz    03001      8.  13:23:09    1- 1084,468  11,92 1275                                 789

  778  03704 04   25   5 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      2.  13:18:10    0  1084,446  11,80 1463 V P                             877

  779  01875 04    4   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002      8.  13:26:28    0  1084,427  11,69  510                                 842

  780  02739 04 1224   6 Ahlers Georg    16005      6.  13:26:29    0  1084,244  11,58 1765                                    

 

  781  02915 04  139   3 Linnemann Cas.  08012      3.  13:26:24    0  1084,165  11,46  932                                    

  782  08994 04  369w  2 Meier G.u.S.    14006     14.  13:33:03    0  1084,053  11,35  751                                    

  783  08994 02  706   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     16.  13:29:58    0  1084,051  11,24  580                                    

  784  03704 04  461   4 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      7.  13:20:04    0  1084,048  11,12 1282 V P                             822

  785  06146 04  317   2 Dziallas Werner 10006      5.  13:23:05    0  1083,924  11,01  510                                    

  786  07639 04  164   5 Hartkaemper H.  04005      9.  13:33:50    1- 1083,898  10,90 1704 V P                                

  787  03095 04  456   4 Lemke Wilfried  16006     13.  13:27:25    1- 1083,802  10,78 1048                                 829

  788  06146 01  527   4 Damerow Heinz   10004     14.  13:23:24    0  1083,800  10,67 1111                                    

  789  01578 04   12w  3 Redder Heinz    03001      9.  13:23:21    1- 1083,765  10,56  925                                    

  790  01875 03  134w  1 Klockenbusch B. 07015     10.  13:25:15    0  1083,732  10,44  336                                 814

 

  791  07676 04  206w  2 Glarmin Werner  09010     11.  13:17:29    1- 1083,726  10,33  751                                 793

  792  03095 03  121w  3 Grothe Bernhard 16011      6.  13:25:57    0  1083,573  10,22  930                                 800

  793  04189 04  213w  3 Glarmin Werner  09010     12.  13:17:32    1- 1083,547  10,10  925                                 861

  794  02915 02   22   6 Sonntag Franz   08009     13.  13:26:00    0  1083,514   9,99 1820 V                               804

  795  01983 04  867   4 Ash Ansfried    06007      2.  13:19:56    0  1083,473   9,88 1176                                 799

  796  03223 02   17   5 Heese E.u.C.    11010      3.  13:23:13    0  1083,468   9,76 1591 V                               803

  797  07639 04   31   4 Luttmann Josef  04001      9.  13:26:20    2- 1083,436   9,65 1275                                    

  798  03095 04 1395w  4 SG Brand        16015     22.  13:27:08    1- 1083,389   9,53 1041                                 821

  799  01983 04  872   5 Ash Ansfried    06007      3.  13:19:58    0  1083,354   9,42 1526                      43            

  800  03095 03  130w  4 Grothe Bernhard 16011      7.  13:26:01    0  1083,341   9,31 1224                                 848

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 10


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  801  02915 01  414   4 Koch L.         08007      9.  13:27:23    0  1083,240   9,19 1226                                 838

  802  01983 01  395w  2 Harlinghausen J 06001     20.  13:21:35    0  1083,236   9,08  751                                 820

  803  03223 01  366   4 Heese E.u.C.    11010      4.  13:23:17    0  1083,234   8,97 1226 V                               833

  804  02915 04  263w  3 Sonntag Franz   08009     14.  13:26:06    0  1083,166   8,85  691                                 809

  805  03095 04  914   6 Knepper F-J.    16010     16.  13:26:24    1- 1083,124   8,74 1644                                 847

  806  02915 03  443   5 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      8.  13:26:29    1- 1083,085   8,63 1576                                    

  807  08994 03  232   4 Mueller Ralf    14010     10.  13:31:26    1- 1083,072   8,51 1289                                    

  808  01628 03  773   5 Passon Benedikt 14012     12.  13:28:06    1- 1083,037   8,40 1697                                 810

  809  02915 04  246   5 Sonntag Franz   08009     15.  13:26:10    0  1082,934   8,29 1639 V                               831

  810  08994 02  121w  6 Passon Benedikt 14012     13.  13:28:08    1- 1082,922   8,17 1815                                 851

 

  811  01020 04   32   3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     19.  13:23:12    0  1082,771   8,06  932                                 845

  812  08994 03  709   4 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      3.  13:30:43    2- 1082,746   7,95 1219                                    

  813  01067 04  138w  3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     16.  13:26:19    1- 1082,695   7,83  761                                    

  814  01875 04   58   2 Klockenbusch B. 07015     11.  13:25:34    0  1082,627   7,72  510                                 815

  815  01875 03  102w  4 Klockenbusch B. 07015     12.  13:25:35    0  1082,569   7,60 1048                                    

  816  06404 04  388w  3 Willma Paul     04002     19.  13:27:37    1- 1082,514   7,49  995                                    

  817  03469 99  531   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     25.  13:20:09    1+ 1082,487   7,38 1345                                    

  818  03095 04  267w  7 Pohl Jacek      16012      4.  13:28:18    0  1082,368   7,26 2235 V P                                

  819  03095 04 1206w  5 Alers Ernst     16003     15.  13:27:17    2- 1082,267   7,15 1526                                 874

  820  01983 04  973w  3 Harlinghausen J 06001     21.  13:21:52    0  1082,235   7,04  874                                 826

 

  821  03095 03 1069w  3 SG Brand        16015     23.  13:27:28    1- 1082,234   6,92  691                                 880

  822  03237 02  902   5 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      8.  13:20:35    0  1082,215   6,81 1697                                     

  823  01875 04  476   2 Tarras Ernst    07008     10.  13:26:51    0  1082,158   6,70  751   P                             863

  824  06069 98  370   4 Densborn Juerge 02007      5.  13:23:39    0  1082,151   6,58 1347 V                               827

  825  03983 04  178   3 Holthaus Heinr. 12001   16/  1 13:29:10    0  1082,104   6,47  761                                    

  826  01983 04  967w  5 Harlinghausen J 06001     22.  13:21:55    0  1082,059   6,36 1519                                 860

  827  02739 04   67   7 Densborn Juerge 02007      6.  13:23:42    0  1081,976   6,24 2165 V P                                

  828  08994 03  525w  6 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     13.  13:31:24    0  1081,903   6,13 1700                                 840

  829  03095 04  422   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006     14.  13:28:00    1- 1081,783   6,02  932                                    

  830  03223 03   46   6 Rother Anja     11009      5.  13:23:51    0  1081,781   5,90 1700 V                                   

 

  831  02915 03  288   5 Sonntag Franz   08009     16.  13:26:30    0  1081,775   5,79 1335 V                                  

  832  03223 04  695   7 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     16.  13:23:52    2- 1081,661   5,68 2228 V P                             835

  833  00254 03  659   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010      5.  13:23:45    0  1081,597   5,56  754                                    

  834  08994 04  838   2 Meier Frank     14008      7.  13:33:42    0  1081,581   5,45  517                                     

  835  03223 04  656   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     17.  13:23:56    2- 1081,427   5,33  860                                    

  836  03983 02  425   4 Schomacher H.   12002     10.  13:30:20    1+ 1081,389   5,22 1055                                     

  837  03223 04  367   4 Seppel Michael  11011      9.  13:23:57    0  1081,376   5,11 1219                                    

  838  02915 04   59   5 Koch L.         08007     10.  13:27:57    0  1081,278   4,99 1400                                 852

  839a 01578 03  563w  3 Krekeler Hans   03010      4.  13:26:14    1- 1081,276   4,88  925                                 850

  839b 08994 03  585   7 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     14.  13:31:35    0  1081,276   4,88 2059 V                    33            

 

  841  06146 03  466w  3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     12.  13:25:10    0  1081,270   4,65  995                                 866

  842  01875 04   23   5 Hollenhorst H.  07002      9.  13:27:23    0  1081,245   4,54 1569                                 846

  843  03095 04  365w  5 Litzbarski Jose 16014      5.  13:25:09    1- 1081,232   4,43 1519                                 844

  844  03095 01 1287   2 Litzbarski Jose 16014      6.  13:25:10    1- 1081,173   4,31  751                                    

  845  01020 01  195w  3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     20.  13:23:40    0  1081,134   4,20  980                                 849

  846  01875 03   53   3 Hollenhorst H.  07002     10.  13:27:25    0  1081,130   4,09 1101                                    

  847  03095 02  124   4 Knepper F-J.    16010     17.  13:27:00    1- 1081,042   3,97 1345                                    

  848  03095 04   53w  3 Grothe Bernhard 16011      8.  13:26:41    0  1081,023   3,86 1166                                    

  849  01020 04   68w  3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     21.  13:23:42    0  1081,017   3,75  860                                    

  850  01578 04  260w  2 Krekeler Hans   03010      5.  13:26:19    1- 1080,986   3,63  751                                    

 

  851  02307 99   74   3 Passon Benedikt 14012     14.  13:28:42    1- 1080,966   3,52  932                                    

  852  02915 03  118   2 Koch L.         08007     11.  13:28:03    0  1080,933   3,41  751                                    

  853  02260 04   36   3 Stoeppel Herman 03004     11.  13:24:39    0  1080,924   3,29  925                                 867

  854  03095 04  219w  3 SG Niggemeier   16002     26.  13:28:25    1- 1080,887   3,18  811                                    

  855  03095 01  115   6 Redieker Heiner 03008     22.  13:26:29    1+ 1080,777   3,06 1820 V                               857

  856  04107 03  743   7 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     14.  13:31:23    1- 1080,740   2,95 2228 V                                  

  857  01578 04  388   6 Redieker Heiner 03008     23.  13:26:31    1+ 1080,661   2,84 1700                                    

  858  07672 04 1251   1 Vogel Bernhard  09004     10.  13:16:05    1- 1080,648   2,72  336                                 862

  859  06558 04  538w  5 Iseke Engelbert 14001     13.  13:31:33    0  1080,600   2,61 1456 V                                  

  860  01983 98  116   5 Harlinghausen J 06001     23.  13:22:21    0  1080,534   2,50 1704 V                                  

 

  861  07676 04  172w  1 Glarmin Werner  09010     13.  13:18:23    1- 1080,511   2,38  336                                    

  862  07676 02  207   4 Vogel Bernhard  09004     11.  13:16:08    1- 1080,468   2,27 1055 V                                  

  863  01875 03   41   6 Tarras Ernst    07008     11.  13:27:26    0  1080,138   2,16 1878 V                               864

  864  01875 04  457   2 Tarras Ernst    07008     12.  13:27:27    0  1080,080   2,04  580                                    

  865  00787 04   61   4 Klottka Siegf.  02005      9.  13:28:37    1- 1080,057   1,93 1055                                    

  866a 06146 01  125   8 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     13.  13:25:32    0  1079,994   1,82 2409 V                                  

  866b 01578 04 1171   3 Stoeppel Herman 03004     12.  13:24:55    0  1079,994   1,82  867   P                             869

  868  03223 04  509   4 Klante M.u.B.   11013     13.  13:29:04    0  1079,946   1,59 1226                                    

  869  01578 02  933w  4 Stoeppel Herman 03004     13.  13:24:56    0  1079,935   1,48 1410                                 872

  870  01875 04  266   2 Buecker Daniel  07010      4.  13:26:51    0  1079,833   1,36  686                                 876

 

  871  03095 04  105   6 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     26.  13:26:56    1- 1079,779   1,25 1878                                    

  872  01578 00  126w  4 Stoeppel Herman 03004     14.  13:24:59    0  1079,761   1,14 1224                                    

  873  03983 04  119w  3 Buecker Joh.    12007      3.  13:29:25    1+ 1079,736   1,02  932                                    

  874  03095 04 1216w  1 Alers Ernst     16003     16.  13:28:03    2- 1079,617   0,91  336                                    

  875  01875 01  714   2 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      8.  13:26:54    0  1079,532   0,79  751                                    

  876  01875 03  316w  1 Buecker Daniel  07010      5.  13:26:57    0  1079,487   0,68  336                                    

  877  03704 04   40   6 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      3.  13:19:34    0  1079,462   0,57 1813 V P                                

  878  03704 00  585   5 Hundehege Josef 15002      7.  13:13:10    0  1079,413   0,45 1405                                    

  879  06146 04  387   2 Deutschendorf W 10009     16.  13:27:50    1- 1079,338   0,34  751                                     

  880  00057 03  247w  2 SG Brand        16015     24.  13:28:19    1- 1079,298   0,23  686                                    

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 11


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  881  03704 00  357   4 Steinhoff Frank 09002      8.  13:18:47    2- 1079,282   0,11 1289 V                                  

       07639 02  288     Luttmann Josef  04001          13:27:32    2- 1079,277

       03223 04  599     Mehling A.u.K.  11002          13:24:33    2- 1079,273

       01578 04  116     Willma Paul     04002          13:28:37    1- 1079,063

       03095 03 1084     Willma Paul     04002          13:28:37    1- 1079,063

       03704 04  155     Hundehege Josef 15002          13:13:17    0  1078,991

       03095 04 1086     Alers Ernst     16003          13:28:14    2- 1078,985

       03223 04  751     Schneider D.    11014          13:24:24    1- 1078,917

       06069 04   21     SG Brand        16015          13:28:27    1- 1078,839

       01875 03  137     Klockenbusch B. 07015          13:26:40    0  1078,806

 

       01875 04   67w    Klockenbusch B. 07015          13:26:42    0  1078,691

       04107 99  331w    Brinkmeier Herb 19001          13:32:50    0  1078,679

       07676 04  473     SG Mattenklotz  09001          13:18:44    1- 1078,677

       01578 04 1091     Klingelmann K.  03011          13:24:49    1- 1078,596

       08994 03  490     Passon Benedikt 14012          13:29:25    1- 1078,502

       00787 04   69     Klottka Siegf.  02005          13:29:06    1- 1078,396

       07676 04  337     Brucksch R.u.D. 09006          13:16:56    0  1078,228

       01578 04   58     Redder Heinz    03001          13:25:00    1- 1077,997

       02915 03  290     Sonntag Franz   08009          13:27:38    0  1077,854

       03983 03  269     Buecker Joh.    12007          13:29:58    1+ 1077,850

 

       02915 00  517     Koch L.         08007          13:28:57    0  1077,834