Wettflug ab : Chalons

Auflassdatum: 11.06.05

Auflasszeit : 08:00:00 Uhr

Entfernung  : 415 Km

 

 

Vereinsübersicht der RV-04: Lippstadt               

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   RgV RV VR Verein               TAUB  PRS   %      ZU  K1  K2  K3  K4  K5  K6  K7  K8  K9  P1  P2  P3 Sg1 Se1 SatzGeld  Gewinn

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   250 04 02 Kehre wieder, Lippst    85   26  30,6    4   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 03 Konkurrenz, Lippstad   203   75  36,9    8   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 04 Nordvogel, Lipperode   110   43  39,1    4   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 05 Luftbote, Lippstadt     22    9  40,9    1   .   .   .   4   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   4   .   .   20,00   12,00

   250 04 06 Heimweh, Overhagen      53   18  34,0    2   .   .   .   1   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   1   .   .    5,00   32,00

   250 04 07 Bleib treu, Waderslo   330  105  31,8   11   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 08 Ver. Freunde, Bad Wa   171   62  36,3    6   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 09 A.i.Lippetal, Lippet   211   68  32,2    7   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 10 A.z.Schleuse, Lippst   187   62  33,2    8   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 11 A.z.Heimat, Cappel     242   86  35,5   10   .   .   4   .   .   2   .   .   .   .   .   6   6   .   31,80   34,32

   250 04 12 Fr.Botschaft, Bentel    73   27  37,0    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 14 Fortuna, Mettinghaus   289   92  31,8    9   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 15 Sturmvogel, Benningh    60   19  31,7    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 16 Siegesbote, Lipperod   452  155  34,3   13   .   .   2   2   .   4   .   .   .   .   .   8  12   .   49,60    8,08

   250 04 17 Unter Uns, Lipperode    53   14  26,4    2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 18 Az.Liesebach, Liesbo   154   45  29,2    6   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 19 Heimkehr, Langenberg   173   40  23,1    4   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 21 Westfalenstolz, Herr   106   46  43,4    2   .   .   2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   2   .   .    8,00   28,00

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Summen:                            2974  992 33,36  103   .   .   8   7   .   6   .   .   .   .   .  21  18   .  114,40  114,40

 Davon:

   - alte Vögel:                   1060  417 39,34 => 42,04% der Gesamtpreise

   - alte Weibchen:                 296   91 30,74 =>  9,17% der Gesamtpreise

   - jährige Vögel:                1220  370 30,33 => 37,30% der Gesamtpreise

   - jährige Weibchen:              398  114 28,64 => 11,49% der Gesamtpreise

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

 

 

Züchterzusammenfassung:         Entfernung      Gesetzt    Preise       Prozent    Erste  Letzte    Betrag

                                                                RV            RV   Taube   Taube

 

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0102001 Boneberger H.              414,629          25           3         12,00     371     570      0,00

0102003 Thurau Winfried            418,013          18           8         44,44      54     913      0,00

0102005 Klottka Siegf.             418,284          27           7         25,93     144     914      0,00

0102007 Densborn Juergen           413,914          15           8         53,33      34     980      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0103001 Redder Heinz               413,428          38          15         39,47      87     939      0,00

0103003 Roemer Friedel             414,388          26           9         34,62     196     814      0,00

0103004 Stoeppel Hermann           414,563          27           9         33,33       1     909      0,00

0103006 Rautert Ewald              416,181          19           5         26,32      41     601      0,00

0103008 Redieker Heiner            416,500          30          18         60,00      12     970      0,00

0103009 Hesse Theobald             416,266          26           8         30,77      49     864      0,00

0103010 Krekeler Hans              416,379          22           6         27,27      10     930      0,00

0103011 Klingelmann K.             414,021          15           5         33,33     507     918      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0104001 Luttmann Josef             417,029          22           9         40,91       9     830      0,00

0104002 Willma Paul                418,182          33          16         48,48     159     929      0,00

0104005 Hartkaemper H.             425,345          29          13         44,83       7     898      0,00

0104006 Sprenger Franz             417,060          26           5         19,23     427     952      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0105004 Wiegel Fritz               413,388          22           9         40,91     189     991     12,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0106001 Harlinghausen J            411,686          40          11         27,50     108     963      0,00

0106007 Ash Ansfried               409,777          13           7         53,85      62     934     32,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0107001 Krumkamp Herm.             414,833          24           7         29,17      81     738      0,00

0107002 Hollenhorst H.             416,002          27          13         48,15      28     878      0,00

0107004 Schomacher Ant.            415,370          19           4         21,05     500     935      0,00

0107005 Goebel Paul                414,446          25           6         24,00     274     708      0,00

0107006 Gnibba Georg               415,676          24           7         29,17     254     916      0,00

0107007 SG Krumtuenger             415,404          37          15         40,54      24     755      0,00

0107008 Tarras Ernst               415,486          42          14         33,33     149     969      0,00

0107009 Gnibba Siegfr.             415,677          24           2          8,33      95     415      0,00

0107010 Buecker Daniel             414,805          34           5         14,71     171     740      0,00

0107013 Sinnerbrink L.             415,257          34          15         44,12     102     949      0,00

0107015 Klockenbusch B.            414,166          40          17         42,50      39     941      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0108006 Neitemeier N.              415,669          26           4         15,38      79     825      0,00

0108007 Koch L.                    417,718          29          16         55,17      16     944      0,00

0108008 Weitkemper H.              416,651          18           6         33,33     270     668      0,00

0108009 Sonntag Franz              416,210          38          14         36,84      40     976      0,00

0108011 Ortkemp-Glennem            416,477          45          17         37,78     216     943      0,00

0108012 Linnemann Cas.             416,835          15           5         33,33     187     955      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0109001 SG Mattenklotz             406,479          29          17         58,62      15     834      0,00

0109002 Steinhoff Frank            406,695          21           7         33,33     110     846      0,00

0109004 Vogel Bernhard             403,686          22           6         27,27     244     876      0,00

0109005 Scharfschw. Kl.            404,395          14           4         28,57      65     967      0,00

0109006 Brucksch R.u.D.            403,742          27          16         59,26      75     824      0,00

0109010 Glarmin Werner             406,799          68          14         20,59      46     987      0,00

0109011 Bathan Edgardo             406,715          30           4         13,33     178     803      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0110003 Roehrig Wolfg.             413,327          15           6         40,00     283     635      0,00

0110004 Damerow Heinz              413,730          29          10         34,48     199     900      0,00

0110005 Hinz Heiner                413,257          18           5         27,78      17     839      0,00

0110006 Dziallas Werner            413,293          18           3         16,67     571     862      0,00

0110008 Kuhlmeier Josef            414,716          30          15         50,00      21     965      0,00

0110009 Deutschendorf W            417,590          30          10         33,33     117     956      0,00

0110011 Gisert Josef               413,469          20           3         15,00     485     812      0,00

0110012 Bachmann-Oberl.            415,202          27          10         37,04     236     971      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0111002 Mehling A.u.K.             413,454          47          20         42,55      13     990      0,00

0111004 Beckhoff Martin            413,840          20           8         40,00      63     797      0,00

0111005 Rother Rudi                406,442          15           7         46,67     113     641      9,62

0111006 Stuckmann Heinz            413,441          13           3         23,08     344     957      0,00

0111007 Thomsmeier V.              412,627           6           3         50,00     536     847      0,00

0111009 Rother Anja                413,413          25           6         24,00     219     932      0,00

0111010 Heese E.u.C.               413,280          39           8         20,51     167     893      0,00

0111011 Seppel Michael             413,372          27           8         29,63      66     781     24,70

0111013 Klante M.u.B.              418,588          34          17         50,00      43     931      0,00

0111014 Schneider D.               413,163          16           6         37,50      91     733      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0112001 Holthaus Heinr.            419,027          16           6         37,50     498     988      0,00

0112002 Schomacher H.              419,754          24           9         37,50      36     958      0,00

0112007 Buecker Joh.               418,586          33          12         36,36      51     906      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0114001 Iseke Engelbert            422,117          33          13         39,39       5     927      0,00

0114003 Stoeppel Ferdi             421,273          36          14         38,89      25     961      0,00

0114004 Stoeppel Heinz             424,492          26           7         26,92     146     972      0,00

0114005 Ruebbelke Herm.            421,778          37          17         45,95     103     992      0,00

0114006 Meier G.u.S.               424,841          32          11         34,38     179     871      0,00

0114008 Meier Frank                424,732          21           3         14,29     398     951      0,00

0114009 Stratmann Gerh.            421,928          14           6         42,86     343     962      0,00

0114010 Mueller Ralf               422,948          32          12         37,50      22     983      0,00

0114012 Passon Benedikt            418,543          58           9         15,52     294     984      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0115001 Kuessner-Mersch            407,942          19           5         26,32     318     954      0,00

0115002 Hundehege Josef            399,962          23           7         30,43     140     921      0,00

0115004 Kleegraf Bernh.            410,154          18           7         38,89      92     981      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0116002 SG Niggemeier              418,429          40          21         52,50       4     968      0,00

0116003 Alers Ernst                417,715          49          18         36,73      31     852      0,00

0116005 Ahlers Georg               417,407          25           7         28,00       6     907      0,00

0116006 Lemke Wilfried             418,360          34           8         23,53      19     879      0,00

0116007 Schramm Norbert            401,640          39          14         35,90      20     947      8,08

0116008 Kalthoff Werner            416,677          16           5         31,25      78     950      0,00

0116009 Schaetz Tobias             417,788          25          11         44,00      59     688      0,00

0116010 Knepper F-J.               417,003          25          17         68,00      64     989      0,00

0116011 Grothe Bernhard            417,209          46           8         17,39     233     978      0,00

0116012 Pohl Jacek                 418,493          23           6         26,09      11     915      0,00

0116014 Litzbarski Josef           415,205          37           6         16,22     287     887      0,00

0116015 SG Brand                   417,938          53          19         35,85       2     966      0,00

0116016 Gahntz Dietmar             416,493          40          15         37,50      27     888      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0117001 Seiger Friedel             413,964          31           8         25,81     121     942      0,00

0117004 Brandhoff W.               417,758          22           6         27,27      50     925      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0118001 Goldstein H.               413,801          30          14         46,67      32     977      0,00

0118002 Schrade Klaus              410,241          16           3         18,75     218     985      0,00

0118004 Witte Georg                411,554          27           7         25,93     192     928      0,00

0118005 Westarp F.u.K.             411,357          55          17         30,91      29     940      0,00

0118006 Harbecke O.                411,149           7           2         28,57     124     264      0,00

0118007 Krabus Dieter              413,668          19           2         10,53      57     869      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0119001 Brinkmeier Herb            420,977          57          11         19,30      86     973      0,00

0119002 Duitmann R.u.O.            420,506          38          11         28,95     135     821      0,00

0119003 Erlenkoetter G.            420,393          54          17         31,48      69     960      0,00

0119005 Brormann Wilh.             421,918          24           1          4,17     831     831      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0121001 Oettinger&Sohn             409,728          56          26         46,43       3     896      0,00

0121003 Hamsch-Lanhenke            422,563          50          20         40,00       8     974     28,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

 

Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1  01578 04 1166   4 Stoeppel Herman 03004   27/  9 13:50:55    0  1181,372 100,00 1185   P                             142

    2  03095 02  807   6 SG Brand        16015   53/ 19 13:54:47    0  1178,009  99,90 1899 VW     1                         35

    3  03469 04   88   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001   56/ 26 13:49:07    0  1173,613  99,80  659                                  42

    4  05825 04   71w  4 SG Niggemeier   16002   40/ 21 13:56:33    1- 1173,494  99,70 1134                                  14

    5  08994 04  153   2 Iseke Engelbert 14001   33/ 13 14:00:40    0  1170,380  99,60  596                                  56

    6  02739 04 1224   5 Ahlers Georg    16005   25/  7 13:56:43    0  1170,136  99,50 1429                                  85

    7  07639 04  199   3 Hartkaemper H.  04005   29/ 13 14:03:52    2- 1168,851  99,40  883                                  47

    8  03095 03  179w  6 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003   50/ 20 14:01:43    1- 1168,162  99,29 1723 VW             28,00 33          73

    9  07639 04   39   5 Luttmann Josef  04001   22/  9 13:57:18    2- 1167,059  99,19 1648   P                             156

   10  01578 04  312w  3 Krekeler Hans   03010   22/  6 13:57:04    1- 1166,056  99,09 1124                                  48

 

   11  03095 04  267w  6 Pohl Jacek      16012   23/  6 13:59:40    0  1163,558  98,99 1899 VWP    1                        161

   12  03095 03 1259   6 Redieker Heiner 03008   30/ 18 13:58:05    0  1163,137  98,89 1658 VW                               38

   13  03223 04  644   6 Mehling A.u.K.  11002   47/ 20 13:55:26    2- 1163,130  98,79 1829 VWP                              37

   14  03095 04  851   3 SG Niggemeier   16002      2.  13:59:55    1- 1162,518  98,69  883                                  18

   15  07676 01  126   6 SG Mattenklotz  09001   29/ 17 13:49:57    2- 1161,424  98,59 1723 V      1                         26

   16  02915 02  380   2 Koch L.         08007   29/ 16 14:00:00    0  1160,328  98,49  659                                  44

   17  06146 03  377   5 Hinz Heiner     10005   18/  5 13:56:14    0  1160,074  98,39 1549 VW                               23

   18  03095 04  843w  5 SG Niggemeier   16002      3.  14:00:51    1- 1159,511  98,29 1648                                  33

   19  03095 04  401w  4 Lemke Wilfried  16006   34/  8 14:01:29    1- 1157,289  98,19 1248                                  96

   20  03095 03 1250   2 Schramm Norbert 16007   39/ 14 13:48:45    2- 1151,546  98,08  659                                 267

 

   21  06146 03  453w  6 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008   30/ 15 14:01:32    0  1147,103  97,98 1899 VW                              129

   22  06417 04   29   3 Mueller Ralf    14010   32/ 12 14:08:56    2- 1146,304  97,88  770                                  67

   23  06146 04  431   3 Hinz Heiner     10005      2.  14:01:01    0  1144,703  97,78 1180                                 266

   24  01875 03  261   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007   37/ 15 14:02:52    2- 1144,679  97,68 1354 V                               120

   25  08994 04  429   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003   36/ 14 14:08:04    0  1144,556  97,58  946                                  45

   26  07676 04  544   5 SG Mattenklotz  09001      2.  13:55:09    2- 1144,420  97,48 1718                                 148

   27  03095 03  231   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016   40/ 15 14:04:03    1- 1144,002  97,38 1368                                  55

   28  01875 04   22   5 Hollenhorst H.  07002   27/ 13 14:03:49    0  1143,439  97,28 1535                                  30

   29  01020 04   66   4 Westarp F.u.K.  18005   55/ 17 13:59:52    0  1143,082  97,18 1368                                 194

   30  01875 02  146   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002      2.  14:04:31    0  1141,243  97,08  659                                 116

 

   31  03095 03 1044   2 Alers Ernst     16003   49/ 18 14:06:03    2- 1141,038  96,98  596                                  58

   32  01020 02   46   3 Goldstein H.    18001   30/ 14 14:03:23    1- 1138,693  96,88 1004 VW                              222

   33  03095 02  491   5 SG Niggemeier   16002      4.  14:07:31    1- 1138,479  96,77 1655 VW                               52

   34  00787 04  206   5 Densborn Juerge 02007   15/  8 14:03:38    0  1138,273  96,67 1648   P                             112

   35  03095 03 1080w  3 SG Brand        16015      2.  14:07:11    0  1138,227  96,57  946                                 122

   36  03983 04   89   5 Schomacher H.   12002   24/  9 14:09:16    1+ 1136,775  96,47 1477 VWP    1                        131

   37  03223 04  622   1 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      2.  14:03:51    2- 1136,227  96,37  415                                  53

   38  01578 02  752   4 Redieker Heiner 03008      2.  14:06:57    0  1135,032  96,27 1361 VW     1                         99

   39  01875 02  197   3 Klockenbusch B. 07015   40/ 17 14:04:55    0  1134,960  96,17 1074        1                         71

   40  02915 03  298   4 Sonntag Franz   08009   38/ 14 14:06:50    0  1134,602  96,07 1474 VW     1                         74

 

   41  01578 04 1241   1 Rautert Ewald   03006   19/  5 14:06:53    1- 1134,317  95,97  415                                  84

   42  03469 04   82   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      2.  14:01:22    0  1133,829  95,87 1180                                  97

   43  03223 04  523   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013   34/ 17 14:10:02    0  1131,217  95,77  765                                  60

   44  02915 04   70   6 Koch L.         08007      2.  14:09:23    0  1130,852  95,67 1723   P                             137

   45  08994 04  478w  6 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      2.  14:12:39    0  1130,479  95,56 1723                                  76

   46  07676 04  209   3 Glarmin Werner  09010   68/ 14 14:00:19    1- 1128,952  95,46  946                                 169

   47  07639 04  164   4 Hartkaemper H.  04005      2.  14:16:51    2- 1128,585  95,36 1368   P                             230

   48  01578 04  292   1 Krekeler Hans   03010      2.  14:08:56    1- 1128,551  95,26  415                                  77

   49  01578 00  564   5 Hesse Theobald  03009   26/  8 14:08:59    1- 1128,092  95,16 1718 VW                              268

   50  02416 03  238   5 Brandhoff W.    17004   22/  6 14:10:22    1- 1127,907  95,06 1308                                 132

 

   51  03983 04  219w  3 Buecker Joh.    12007   33/ 12 14:11:40    0  1126,240  94,96 1004                                 204

   52  03095 03  328w  4 SG Niggemeier   16002      5.  14:11:31    1- 1126,222  94,86 1014                                  70

   53  03223 04  582   5 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      3.  14:07:08    2- 1126,066  94,76 1598                                 104

   54  00787 03    4   4 Thurau Winfried 02003   18/  8 14:11:18    1- 1125,759  94,66 1368                                 100

   55  03095 04 1111   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      2.  14:10:12    1- 1124,998  94,56 1074                                 138

   56  08994 04  151   3 Iseke Engelbert 14001      2.  14:15:21    0  1124,596  94,46  946                                  82

   57  01020 03  773   3 Krabus Dieter   18007   19/  2 14:08:03    1- 1123,894  94,35 1059                                 869

   58  03095 02  212   4 Alers Ernst     16003      2.  14:11:55    2- 1123,041  94,25 1361                                  61

   59  03095 04  611   2 Schaetz Tobias  16009   25/ 11 14:12:03    1- 1122,885  94,15  765                                 176

   60  03223 02  141   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013      2.  14:12:49    0  1122,772  94,05  709                                 128

 

   61  03095 04 1073w  5 Alers Ernst     16003      3.  14:12:09    2- 1122,337  93,95 1364   P                             114

   62  01983 04  862   1 Ash Ansfried    06007   13/  7 14:05:27    0  1121,294  93,85  415                                  68

   63  06146 02  225   6 Beckhoff Martin 11004   20/  8 14:09:16    1- 1120,657  93,75 1892 VW                              317

   64  03095 03   46   5 Knepper F-J.    16010   25/ 17 14:12:23    1- 1119,772  93,65 1542                                 105

   65  07676 04    7   3 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005   14/  4 14:01:34    0  1118,452  93,55  939                                 177

   66  03223 03  215   4 Seppel Michael  11011   27/  8 14:09:36    0  1118,431  93,45 1134 V                                98

   67  08994 03  239   4 Mueller Ralf    14010      2.  14:18:23    2- 1117,678  93,35 1361                                 107

   68  01983 03   25   5 Ash Ansfried    06007      2.  14:06:45    0  1117,320  93,25 1535        1       32,00 43         284

   69  00720 00 1479   6 Erlenkoetter G. 19003   54/ 17 14:16:37    0  1116,236  93,15 1899 VW                              147

   70  03095 04  227   4 SG Niggemeier   16002      6.  14:15:10    1- 1115,265  93,04 1185                                  72

 

   71  01875 01  245   4 Klockenbusch B. 07015      2.  14:11:39    0  1114,398  92,94 1474        1                        184

   72  03095 03  310w  4 SG Niggemeier   16002      7.  14:15:32    1- 1114,177  92,84 1255                                 164

   73  08994 03  517   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      2.  14:19:26    1- 1113,620  92,74 1368 VW                               83

   74  02915 04  255   3 Sonntag Franz   08009      2.  14:13:48    0  1113,456  92,64 1180                                 111

   75  07676 04  392   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006   27/ 16 14:02:44    1- 1113,003  92,54 1059                                  88

   76  08994 04  420   5 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      3.  14:18:31    0  1112,958  92,44 1549 VW                               80

   77  01578 04  275   2 Krekeler Hans   03010      3.  14:14:16    1- 1112,470  92,34  659 VW                               94

   78  03095 04  672   2 Kalthoff Werner 16008   16/  5 14:14:42    1- 1111,979  92,24  596                                 520

   79  02915 04  221   5 Neitemeier N.   08006   26/  4 14:14:00    0  1111,414  92,14 1648                                 395

   80  08994 04  492   4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      4.  14:19:08    0  1111,147  92,04 1298 VW                              154

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 1


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

   81  01875 04  164   3 Krumkamp Herm.  07001   24/  7 14:13:34    0  1110,466  91,94  833                                 190

   82  06417 03 1066w  6 Iseke Engelbert 14001      3.  14:20:33    0  1109,229  91,83 1892 V                               130

   83  08994 04  650w  4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      3.  14:20:59    1- 1109,089  91,73 1424                                  93

   84  01578 03  559   2 Rautert Ewald   03006      2.  14:15:40    1- 1107,797  91,63  659        1                        404

   85  02739 04 1225   4 Ahlers Georg    16005      2.  14:16:55    0  1107,425  91,53 1354                                 173

   86  04107 03  770w  2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001   57/ 11 14:20:15    0  1107,106  91,43  659                                 101

   87  01578 04   46w  4 Redder Heinz    03001   38/ 15 14:13:41    2- 1106,261  91,33 1120                                  89

   88  07676 02  148   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      2.  14:05:06    1- 1105,789  91,23 1059                                  90

   89  01578 03  986w  4 Redder Heinz    03001      2.  14:13:51    2- 1105,767  91,13 1064                                 118

   90  07676 04  345   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      3.  14:05:41    1- 1104,025  91,03  596                                 109

 

   91  03223 04  757   4 Schneider D.    11014   16/  6 14:14:22    1- 1103,583  90,93 1190 VWP                             311

   92  03704 02  502   7 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004   18/  7 14:11:56    0  1102,762  90,83 2073 VW     1                        150

   93  08994 04  817w  4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      4.  14:23:41    1- 1101,285  90,73 1298                                 157

   94  01578 04  313w  3 Krekeler Hans   03010      4.  14:18:18    1- 1100,610  90,62  939                                 180

   95  01875 04  555   4 Gnibba Siegfr.  07009   24/  2 14:17:41    2- 1100,499  90,52 1183                                 415

   96  03095 03  571   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006      2.  14:20:17    1- 1100,079  90,42  589                                 200

   97  03469 04   26   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      3.  14:12:31    0  1099,892  90,32  830                                 125

   98  03223 03  250   5 Seppel Michael  11011      2.  14:15:51    0  1099,832  90,22 1414 VW     1       24,70 631        341

   99  01578 04  331   5 Redieker Heiner 03008      3.  14:19:21    0  1097,931  90,12 1364                                 115

  100  00787 03   42   5 Thurau Winfried 02003      2.  14:20:45    1- 1097,819  90,02 1477                                 172

 

  101  04107 03  762w  1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      2.  14:23:39    0  1097,294  89,92  415                                 486

  102  01875 04  380w  3 Sinnerbrink L.  07013   34/ 15 14:18:27    0  1097,257  89,82  883                                 166

  103  02739 02 1532w  2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005   37/ 17 14:24:30    2- 1096,857  89,72  589                                 168

  104  03223 04  577   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      4.  14:17:01    2- 1096,550  89,62 1120                                 205

  105  03095 04  936   4 Knepper F-J.    16010      2.  14:20:39    1- 1095,454  89,52 1424                                 106

  106  03095 02  178   3 Knepper F-J.    16010      3.  14:20:41    1- 1095,359  89,42  946                                 231

  107  08994 01  102   6 Mueller Ralf    14010      3.  14:26:07    2- 1095,295  89,31 1899 VW     1                        183

  108  01983 03  162w  5 Harlinghausen J 06001   40/ 11 14:16:16    0  1094,134  89,21 1718                                 232

  109  07676 03  214   6 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      4.  14:09:01    1- 1094,053  89,11 1779 VW                              123

  110  07676 02  281   2 Steinhoff Frank 09002   21/  7 14:11:44    2- 1093,952  89,01  589                                 340

 

  111  02915 04  264   1 Sonntag Franz   08009      3.  14:20:37    0  1093,515  88,91  415                                 126

  112  02739 04   67   6 Densborn Juerge 02007      2.  14:18:37    0  1093,227  88,81 1829 VWP    1                        420

  113  03223 03  101   3 Rother Rudi     11005   15/  7 14:12:28    1- 1091,168  88,71 1009 VW                              251

  114  03095 03 1301   3 Alers Ernst     16003      4.  14:23:20    2- 1089,597  88,61 1074 VW     1                        134

  115  01578 03 1104   6 Redieker Heiner 03008      4.  14:22:22    0  1089,269  88,51 1658 VW                              133

  116  01875 04   27   3 Hollenhorst H.  07002      3.  14:22:05    0  1088,773  88,41  939                                 151

  117  06146 01  178   5 Deutschendorf W 10009   30/ 10 14:23:39    1- 1088,419  88,31 1605 VW     1                        208

  118  01578 04    9w  4 Redder Heinz    03001      3.  14:19:54    2- 1088,159  88,21 1185                                 119

  119  01578 04   58   3 Redder Heinz    03001      4.  14:20:07    2- 1087,539  88,10  890                                 185

  120  01875 04  231   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007      2.  14:22:07    2- 1087,018  88,00 1424                                 152

 

  121  02416 03  162   1 Seiger Friedel  17001   31/  8 14:21:13    1- 1085,855  87,90  415                                 250

  122  00057 03  244   6 SG Brand        16015      3.  14:25:01    0  1085,506  87,80 1899 VW                              127

  123  07676 04  400   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      5.  14:11:58    1- 1085,377  87,70  596                                 153

  124  01020 04  437   3 Harbecke O.     18006    7/  2 14:18:53    1- 1085,112  87,60 1011                                 264

  125  03469 00  111   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      4.  14:17:39    0  1084,941  87,50  890                                 141

  126  02915 03  290   4 Sonntag Franz   08009      4.  14:23:46    0  1084,539  87,40 1120 VW                              136

  127  00057 00 1137   3 SG Brand        16015      4.  14:25:25    0  1084,380  87,30  953                                 347

  128  03223 03  837   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013      3.  14:26:03    0  1084,284  87,20 1009                                 186

  129  06146 04  525w  4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      2.  14:22:33    0  1084,083  87,10 1064                                 139

  130  08994 04  172w  3 Iseke Engelbert 14001      4.  14:29:31    0  1083,694  87,00  946                                 305

 

  131  03983 04   44   3 Schomacher H.   12002      2.  14:27:28    1+ 1083,376  86,90  770                                 227

  132  02416 03  278   4 Brandhoff W.    17004      2.  14:25:40    1- 1083,163  86,79 1424                                 560

  133  03095 01  103   4 Redieker Heiner 03008      5.  14:24:35    0  1082,990  86,69 1298                                 145

  134  03095 03 1021   7 Alers Ernst     16003      5.  14:25:46    2- 1082,724  86,59 2073                                 314

  135  04107 04  809   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002   38/ 11 14:28:23    1- 1082,662  86,49  830                                 143

  136  02915 04  250w  4 Sonntag Franz   08009      5.  14:24:27    0  1082,612  86,39 1361   P                             182

  137  02915 03   99   5 Koch L.         08007      3.  14:26:06    0  1081,891  86,29 1308 VW     1                        174

  138  03095 04  105   5 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      3.  14:25:12    1- 1081,192  86,19 1542                                 214

  139  06146 04  471w  6 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      3.  14:23:57    0  1080,130  86,09 1779 VWP                             223

  140  03704 03  215   2 Hundehege Josef 15002   23/  7 14:10:23    0  1079,860  85,99  765                                 163

 

  141  03469 04   46   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      5.  14:19:27    0  1079,794  85,89  765                                 229

  142  01578 04 1140w  6 Stoeppel Herman 03004      2.  14:24:01    0  1079,544  85,79 1779 VWP                             209

  143  04107 04  675   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      2.  14:29:31    1- 1079,512  85,69  415                                 258

  144  00787 04  312   4 Klottka Siegf.  02005   27/  7 14:27:33    2- 1079,210  85,58 1190                                 255

  145  01578 03 1142   5 Redieker Heiner 03008      6.  14:26:04    0  1078,829  85,48 1484                                 260

  146  08994 03   70   5 Stoeppel Heinz  14004   26/  7 14:33:28    2- 1078,760  85,38 1718 VW     1                        350

  147  04107 04  885w  5 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      2.  14:29:49    0  1078,438  85,28 1414                                 158

  148  07676 04  506   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001      3.  14:17:06    2- 1077,812  85,18 1014                                 162

  149  01875 03   33   3 Tarras Ernst    07008   42/ 14 14:25:34    0  1077,598  85,08  840                                 175

  150  03704 04  405   1 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      2.  14:20:45    0  1077,227  84,98  415                                 531

 

  151  01875 03   61   6 Hollenhorst H.  07002      4.  14:26:11    0  1077,214  84,88 1779        1                        220

  152  01875 03  257   5 SG Krumtuenger  07007      3.  14:25:36    2- 1077,199  84,78 1648 V                               253

  153  07676 03  245   5 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      6.  14:14:53    1- 1076,933  84,68 1484 VW     1                        155

  154  08994 04  450   6 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      5.  14:31:11    0  1076,920  84,58 1899 VWP    1                        160

  155  07676 03  272   4 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      7.  14:15:07    1- 1076,263  84,48 1303 VW                              235

  156  07639 03  343   3 Luttmann Josef  04001      2.  14:27:31    2- 1076,065  84,38  833 VW                              272

  157  08994 01  320   5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      5.  14:32:43    1- 1075,954  84,27 1549 VW                              221

  158  04107 04  824   4 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      3.  14:31:07    0  1074,853  84,17 1014                                 191

  159  07639 04  336   2 Willma Paul     04002   33/ 16 14:29:15    1- 1074,282  84,07  830                                 165

  160  08994 03  817   4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      6.  14:32:17    0  1073,900  83,97 1014                                 384

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 2


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  161  03095 04  281   3 Pohl Jacek      16012      2.  14:29:45    0  1073,747  83,87 1180                                 307

  162  07676 03  421   5 SG Mattenklotz  09001      4.  14:18:32    2- 1073,732  83,77 1542 V                               215

  163  03704 02  303   2 Hundehege Josef 15002      2.  14:12:32    0  1073,627  83,67  709                                 400

  164  03095 04  212   5 SG Niggemeier   16002      8.  14:29:52    1- 1073,216  83,57 1429   P                             239

  165  07639 04  302   4 Willma Paul     04002      2.  14:29:46    1- 1072,858  83,47 1368                                 203

  166  01875 04  364w  2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      2.  14:27:08    0  1072,646  83,37  589                                 279

  167  03223 02   17   4 Heese E.u.C.    11010   39/  8 14:25:20    0  1072,526  83,27 1255 VW                              293

  168  08994 02  288   2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      2.  14:33:18    2- 1072,317  83,17  589                                 170

  169  07676 03  630   1 Glarmin Werner  09010      2.  14:19:21    1- 1072,311  83,06  415                                 197

  170  08994 03  140w  1 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      3.  14:33:20    2- 1072,226  82,96  415                                 226

 

  171  01875 03  338w  5 Buecker Daniel  07010   34/  5 14:26:53    1- 1072,125  82,86 1598 V                               217

  172  00787 02   57   5 Thurau Winfried 02003      3.  14:29:55    1- 1072,011  82,76 1542        1                        430

  173  02739 04 1243   3 Ahlers Georg    16005      3.  14:29:30    0  1071,648  82,66  890                                 354

  174  02915 01  414   3 Koch L.         08007      4.  14:29:52    0  1071,438  82,56  890                                 181

  175  01875 04  476   1 Tarras Ernst    07008      2.  14:27:48    0  1071,392  82,46  415   P                             472

  176  03095 04  625   4 Schaetz Tobias  16009      2.  14:30:00    1- 1071,206  82,36 1298 V      1  1                     188

  177  07676 03  527   6 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      2.  14:17:34    0  1071,056  82,26 1892                                 739

  178  07676 04   59   1 Bathan Edgardo  09011   30/  4 14:19:55    0  1070,537  82,16  415                                 604

  179  03095 04 1194   2 Meier G.u.S.    14006   32/ 11 14:36:51    0  1070,533  82,06  596                                 211

  180  01578 04  278w  3 Krekeler Hans   03010      5.  14:29:10    1- 1069,879  81,96  939                                 930

 

  181  02915 04  405   6 Koch L.         08007      5.  14:30:36    0  1069,427  81,85 1723 V P                             238

  182  02915 02   22   5 Sonntag Franz   08009      6.  14:29:16    0  1069,216  81,75 1484 VW     1                        257

  183  08994 04  961   5 Mueller Ralf    14010      4.  14:35:34    2- 1069,130  81,65 1535 VWP                             210

  184  01875 03  140   3 Klockenbusch B. 07015      3.  14:27:37    0  1068,494  81,55  883                                 242

  185  01578 04   40w  3 Redder Heinz    03001      5.  14:26:57    2- 1068,335  81,45  939                                 237

  186  03223 04  562   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013      4.  14:31:56    0  1068,008  81,35  765                                 198

  187  02915 04  132   7 Linnemann Cas.  08012   15/  5 14:30:26    0  1067,621  81,25 2073                                 207

  188  03095 04  574   2 Schaetz Tobias  16009      3.  14:31:32    1- 1067,011  81,15  589                                 195

  189  02614 03    3   4 Wiegel Fritz    05004   22/  9 14:27:25    1- 1066,991  81,05 1305                                 202

  190  01875 04  163   1 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      2.  14:28:53    0  1066,729  80,95  415                                 349

 

  191  04107 04  841   3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      4.  14:34:14    0  1066,356  80,85 1004                                 278

  192  01020 04  329   1 Witte Georg     18004   27/  7 14:26:03    1- 1066,018  80,75  415                                 193

  193  01020 04  385   1 Witte Georg     18004      2.  14:26:04    1- 1065,972  80,65  415                                 421

  194a 01020 04   67   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      2.  14:25:56    0  1065,876  80,54  589                                 201

  194b 03095 04  629   4 Schaetz Tobias  16009      4.  14:31:57    1- 1065,876  80,54 1298 V                               304

  196  01578 04  163   4 Roemer Friedel  03003   26/  9 14:28:47    1- 1065,813  80,34 1424                                 285

  197  07676 04  184   4 Glarmin Werner  09010      3.  14:21:41    1- 1065,756  80,24 1298 VWP                             346

  198  03223 04  509   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013      5.  14:33:02    0  1065,019  80,14  890                                 234

  199  06146 04  235   4 Damerow Heinz   10004   29/ 10 14:28:32    0  1064,851  80,04 1233                                 252

  200  03095 03  555   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006      3.  14:32:56    1- 1064,665  79,94  830                                 358

 

  201  01020 04   25   3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      3.  14:26:43    0  1063,717  79,84  883                                 212

  202  02120 03  149   6 Wiegel Fritz    05004      2.  14:28:38    1- 1063,651  79,74 1899        1       12,00 43         206

  203  07639 02  104   5 Willma Paul     04002      3.  14:33:14    1- 1063,400  79,64 1484 VW                              282

  204  03983 03  319w  5 Buecker Joh.    12007      2.  14:33:40    0  1063,301  79,54 1484                                 259

  205  03223 04  633   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      5.  14:29:00    2- 1062,773  79,44 1474                                 247

  206  02614 03   31   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004      3.  14:29:04    1- 1062,466  79,33 1059                                 213

  207  02915 02  212   3 Linnemann Cas.  08012      2.  14:32:34    0  1061,820  79,23 1180                                 225

  208  06146 04  395   3 Deutschendorf W 10009      2.  14:33:16    1- 1061,804  79,13 1180   P                             381

  209  01578 04 1160w  2 Stoeppel Herman 03004      3.  14:30:34    0  1061,440  79,03  659                                 680

  210  08994 03  209   4 Mueller Ralf    14010      5.  14:38:32    2- 1061,173  78,93 1233                                 431

 

  211  08994 03  690w  3 Meier G.u.S.    14006      2.  14:40:23    0  1061,086  78,83 1180 V                               228

  212  01020 04  106   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      4.  14:27:44    0  1060,928  78,73  709                                 476

  213  02614 01   35   4 Wiegel Fritz    05004      4.  14:29:42    1- 1060,740  78,63 1233                                 547

  214  03095 03  249   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      4.  14:32:40    1- 1060,633  78,53  415                                 359

  215  07676 04  467   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001      5.  14:23:15    2- 1060,518  78,43  883                                 224

  216  02915 03  445   4 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011   45/ 17 14:32:45    1- 1060,367  78,33 1361                                 396

  217  01875 04  252   2 Buecker Daniel  07010      2.  14:31:15    1- 1060,159  78,23  589                                 651

  218  01020 03  795   3 Schrade Klaus   18002   16/  3 14:27:11    1- 1059,507  78,12 1074                                 629

  219  03223 03   32   3 Rother Anja     11009   25/  6 14:30:18    1+ 1059,264  78,02 1180 VW     1                        542

  220  01875 04   23   4 Hollenhorst H.  07002      5.  14:32:45    0  1059,203  77,92 1233                                 327

 

  221  08994 04  636w  4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      6.  14:38:56    1- 1059,188  77,82 1190                                 408

  222  01020 03  704   3 Goldstein H.    18001      2.  14:30:40    1- 1059,172  77,72  939                                 324

  223  06146 04  517   4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      4.  14:31:33    0  1059,165  77,62 1185                                 240

  224  07676 03  377   5 SG Mattenklotz  09001      6.  14:23:47    2- 1059,045  77,52 1535 V      1                        246

  225  02915 04  122   4 Linnemann Cas.  08012      3.  14:33:46    0  1058,584  77,42 1120                                 564

  226  02739 01  334w  5 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      4.  14:38:25    2- 1058,547  77,32 1648                                 374

  227  03983 04   88   5 Schomacher H.   12002      3.  14:36:42    1+ 1058,159  77,22 1542 VWP                             265

  228  08994 03  773w  4 Meier G.u.S.    14006      3.  14:41:34    0  1057,959  77,12 1134                                 394

  229  03469 04  119   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      6.  14:27:26    0  1057,545  77,02  415                                 241

  230  07639 04  153   4 Hartkaemper H.  04005      3.  14:42:17    2- 1057,239  76,92 1368 VWP    1                        281

 

  231  03095 04  967   4 Knepper F-J.    16010      4.  14:34:37    1- 1056,685  76,81 1183                                 303

  232  01983 03  177w  2 Harlinghausen J 06001      2.  14:29:42    0  1056,418  76,71  709                                 297

  233  06146 04  354   4 Grothe Bernhard 16011   46/  8 14:34:57    0  1056,359  76,61 1233                                 277

  234  03223 01  584   6 Klante M.u.B.   11013      6.  14:36:21    0  1056,107  76,51 1899                                 288

  235  07676 04  427   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      8.  14:22:29    1- 1055,535  76,41  833                                 248

  236  06146 03  155   2 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012   27/ 10 14:33:23    1- 1055,419  76,31  596 VW     1                        299

  237  01578 04   34   4 Redder Heinz    03001      6.  14:31:44    2- 1055,291  76,21 1303                                 262

  238  02915 04   66   3 Koch L.         08007      6.  14:35:52    0  1055,199  76,11  953                                 245

  239  03095 02  455w  6 SG Niggemeier   16002      9.  14:36:34    1- 1055,085  76,01 1899 VW     1                        269

  240  06146 03  432w  5 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      5.  14:33:09    0  1054,854  75,91 1605                                 337

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 3


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  241  03469 04   50   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      7.  14:28:44    0  1054,008  75,81 1368   P                             243

  242  01875 03  135   1 Klockenbusch B. 07015      4.  14:32:57    0  1053,992  75,71  415                                 273

  243  03469 03  454   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      8.  14:28:46    0  1053,918  75,60  946                                 256

  244  07676 03  302   5 Vogel Bernhard  09004   22/  6 14:23:02    1- 1053,873  75,50 1308 V                               366

  245  02915 04   50   6 Koch L.         08007      7.  14:36:27    0  1053,646  75,40 1779   P                             309

  246  07676 04  482   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001      7.  14:25:48    2- 1053,509  75,30 1004                                 249

  247  03223 03  382   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      6.  14:32:27    2- 1053,431  75,20  659                                 276

  248  07676 03  286   5 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      9.  14:23:18    1- 1053,286  75,10 1598 VW     1                        294

  249  07676 04  502   5 SG Mattenklotz  09001      8.  14:25:58    2- 1053,054  75,00 1549   P                             263

  250  02416 03  164   4 Seiger Friedel  17001      2.  14:33:08    1- 1052,942  74,90 1303                                 313

 

  251  03223 03  129   5 Rother Rudi     11005      2.  14:26:02    1- 1052,822  74,80 1605 VW     1        9,62 331        411

  252  06146 01  573   2 Damerow Heinz   10004      2.  14:33:00    0  1052,748  74,70  830                                 289

  253  01875 03  615   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007      4.  14:34:35    2- 1052,677  74,60  890                                 310

  254  01875 02    7   1 Gnibba Georg    07006   24/  7 14:34:55    0  1052,566  74,50  415                                 499

  255  00787 04   52   4 Klottka Siegf.  02005      2.  14:37:26    2- 1052,375  74,40 1185                                 275

  256  03469 04   25   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      9.  14:29:23    0  1052,248  74,29 1424   P                             328

  257  02915 04  246   4 Sonntag Franz   08009      7.  14:35:36    0  1052,098  74,19 1303                                 329

  258  B 04  2235685   5 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      3.  14:39:43    1- 1051,966  74,09 1549                                 292

  259  03983 04  154   2 Buecker Joh.    12007      3.  14:38:03    0  1051,592  73,99  589                                 369

  260a 01578 04  332   4 Redieker Heiner 03008      7.  14:36:05    0  1051,546  73,89 1474                                 261

 

  260b 01578 04  371   2 Redieker Heiner 03008      8.  14:36:05    0  1051,546  73,89  765                                 298

  262  01578 03 1017   2 Redder Heinz    03001      7.  14:33:08    2- 1051,534  73,69  596                                 361

  263  07676 04  471   5 SG Mattenklotz  09001      9.  14:26:36    2- 1051,329  73,59 1308   P                             280

  264  01020 04  418   2 Harbecke O.     18006      2.  14:31:04    1- 1051,308  73,49  830                                     

  265  03983 04   69   4 Schomacher H.   12002      4.  14:39:37    1+ 1050,435  73,39 1248 VW                              323

  266  06146 03  388   3 Hinz Heiner     10005      3.  14:33:29    0  1050,253  73,29 1011 VW                              741

  267  03095 02  935   5 Schramm Norbert 16007      2.  14:22:24    2- 1050,222  73,19 1542 VW                              320

  268  01578 04  680   3 Hesse Theobald  03009      2.  14:36:27    1- 1049,939  73,08 1180                                 377

  269  03095 04  207w  6 SG Niggemeier   16002     10.  14:38:32    1- 1049,878  72,98 1779                                 271

  270  02915 04  199   5 Weitkemper H.   08008   18/  6 14:36:53    0  1049,807  72,88 1535                                 302

 

  271  03095 03  308w  3 SG Niggemeier   16002     11.  14:38:36    1- 1049,703  72,78  840                                 290

  272  07639 02  228   2 Luttmann Josef  04001      3.  14:37:20    2- 1049,482  72,68  765 VW                              312

  273  01875 03  136   5 Klockenbusch B. 07015      5.  14:34:59    0  1048,566  72,58 1542        1                        306

  274  01875 03  600   2 Goebel Paul     07005   25/  6 14:35:17    0  1048,478  72,48  830                                 383

  275  00787 02  200   4 Klottka Siegf.  02005      3.  14:38:55    2- 1048,462  72,38 1240                                 286

  276  03223 04  695   6 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      7.  14:34:30    2- 1047,957  72,28 1892 VWP                             460

  277  03095 04   53w  2 Grothe Bernhard 16011      2.  14:38:11    0  1047,781  72,18  830                                 338

  278  04107 03  688w  3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      5.  14:41:17    0  1047,621  72,08 1074                                 322

  279  01875 04  390w  2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      3.  14:36:24    0  1047,571  71,98  589                                 296

  280  07676 03  403   5 SG Mattenklotz  09001     10.  14:28:06    2- 1047,266  71,88 1414                                 426

 

  281  07639 03    1   3 Hartkaemper H.  04005      4.  14:46:10    2- 1047,132  71,77 1074                                 335

  282  07639 04  319w  7 Willma Paul     04002      4.  14:39:27    1- 1046,851  71,67 2073 VWP                             326

  283  06146 04   51   2 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003   15/  6 14:35:01    0  1046,353  71,57  596                                 308

  284  01983 04  884   4 Ash Ansfried    06007      3.  14:31:59    0  1045,394  71,47 1298                                 424

  285  01578 04  206   7 Roemer Friedel  03003      2.  14:36:23    1- 1045,378  71,37 2073                                 315

  286  00787 02  283   6 Klottka Siegf.  02005      4.  14:40:09    2- 1045,231  71,27 1779                                 769

  287  03095 03  523   1 Litzbarski Jose 16014   37/  6 14:37:17    2- 1045,023  71,17  415                                 300

  288  03223 03  309   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013      7.  14:40:49    0  1044,338  71,07  770                                 291

  289  06146 03  180   2 Damerow Heinz   10004      3.  14:36:10    0  1044,333  70,97  830                                 454

  290  03095 03  336   1 SG Niggemeier   16002     12.  14:40:40    1- 1044,289  70,87  415                                 479

 

  291  02915 01  385   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013      8.  14:40:52    0  1044,208  70,77  833                                 319

  292  04107 04  661   3 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      4.  14:42:45    1- 1044,044  70,67 1124                                 450

  293  01753 04  861   4 Heese E.u.C.    11010      2.  14:35:54    0  1043,900  70,56 1120   P                             447

  294a 07676 01   36   4 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     10.  14:26:53    1- 1043,531  70,46 1424                                 351

  294b 08994 04  756   3 Passon Benedikt 14012   58/  9 14:41:03    2- 1043,531  70,46  939                                 301

  296  01875 04  353   1 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      4.  14:37:59    0  1043,403  70,26  415                                 332

  297  01983 02  274   3 Harlinghausen J 06001      3.  14:34:45    0  1042,903  70,16 1180                                 389

  298  01578 04  350   2 Redieker Heiner 03008      9.  14:39:29    0  1042,597  70,06  596                                 423

  299  06146 04  208   2 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      2.  14:38:15    1- 1042,523  69,96  830 VW                              316

  300  03095 01 1287   1 Litzbarski Jose 16014      2.  14:38:18    2- 1042,356  69,86  415                                 353

 

  301  08994 03  444w  6 Passon Benedikt 14012      2.  14:41:49    2- 1041,540  69,76 1723 V                               345

  302  02915 03  221w  4 Weitkemper H.   08008      2.  14:40:04    0  1041,454  69,66 1240                                 325

  303  07639 03  196   7 Knepper F-J.    16010      5.  14:40:25    1- 1041,379  69,56 2073 VW     1                        331

  304  03095 04  641   3 Schaetz Tobias  16009      5.  14:41:25    1- 1040,741  69,46  833 V         1                     373

  305  08994 04  167   3 Iseke Engelbert 14001      5.  14:45:45    0  1040,338  69,35  770                                 348

  306  01875 04   57w  1 Klockenbusch B. 07015      6.  14:38:07    0  1040,313  69,25  415                                 401

  307a 03095 04  279   2 Pohl Jacek      16012      3.  14:42:20    0  1040,165  69,15  589                                 458

  307b 06146 04   62   3 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      2.  14:37:22    0  1040,165  69,15  770                                 595

  309  02915 02  145   6 Koch L.         08007      8.  14:41:42    0  1039,876  68,95 1723 VW                              333

  310  01875 04  220w  4 SG Krumtuenger  07007      5.  14:39:38    2- 1039,376  68,85 1190                                 432

 

  311  03223 04  755   3 Schneider D.    11014      2.  14:37:34    1- 1039,186  68,75 1180 VWP    1                        467

  312  07639 04  122   1 Luttmann Josef  04001      4.  14:41:20    2- 1039,023  68,65  415                                 330

  313  02416 04  252w  1 Seiger Friedel  17001      3.  14:38:27    1- 1038,892  68,55  415                                 372

  314  03095 02  201   5 Alers Ernst     16003      6.  14:42:03    2- 1038,877  68,45 1655                                 339

  315  01578 04  187   3 Roemer Friedel  03003      3.  14:39:02    1- 1038,436  68,35 1004                                 379

  316  02262 03  283   1 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      3.  14:39:51    1- 1038,351  68,25  415                                 483

  317  03223 02  630w  5 Beckhoff Martin 11004      2.  14:38:35    1- 1038,234  68,15 1429  W                              516

  318  03704 04   25   4 Kuessner-Mersch 15001   19/  5 14:33:01    0  1037,976  68,04 1127 V P    1                        624

  319  02915 02  492   4 Klante M.u.B.   11013      9.  14:43:18    0  1037,907  67,94 1354                                 365

  320  03095 04  880   3 Schramm Norbert 16007      3.  14:26:59    2- 1037,785  67,84  770                                 321

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 4


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  321  03095 04    1   3 Schramm Norbert 16007      4.  14:27:01    2- 1037,695  67,74 1180 VWP    1        3,08 331        364

  322  04107 00  112   4 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      6.  14:45:18    0  1037,239  67,64 1127                                 352

  323  03983 02  418   6 Schomacher H.   12002      5.  14:44:47    1+ 1037,027  67,54 1723 VW     1                        637

  324  01020 04  168   2 Goldstein H.    18001      3.  14:39:03    1- 1036,922  67,44  589                                 506

  325  02915 03  219w  3 Weitkemper H.   08008      3.  14:41:53    0  1036,746  67,34 1059                                 504

  326  07639 02  103   5 Willma Paul     04002      5.  14:43:31    1- 1036,301  67,24 1549 VW     1                        360

  327  01875 03   71   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002      6.  14:41:30    0  1036,120  67,14  830                                 336

  328  03469 02  113   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     10.  14:35:36    0  1035,713  67,04 1298 VW                              406

  329  06404 03  219   5 Sonntag Franz   08009      8.  14:41:53    0  1035,649  66,94 1648 VW     1                        677

  330  07639 03  303   3 Luttmann Josef  04001      5.  14:42:41    2- 1035,539  66,83  939                                 449

 

  331  03095 00  657   6 Knepper F-J.    16010      6.  14:42:42    1- 1035,475  66,73 1779 VW     1                        368

  332  01875 03  443w  4 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      5.  14:41:08    0  1035,209  66,63 1305                                 342

  333  02915 02  359   4 Koch L.         08007      9.  14:43:51    0  1034,339  66,53 1014                                 334

  334  02915 04   54   4 Koch L.         08007     10.  14:43:55    0  1034,169  66,43 1190                                 357

  335  07639 02  539   4 Hartkaemper H.  04005      5.  14:51:18    2- 1034,064  66,33 1233                                 388

  336  01875 04   38   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002      7.  14:42:18    0  1034,059  66,23  589                                 363

  337  06146 03  457   3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      6.  14:41:07    0  1033,904  66,13 1004                                 356

  338  03095 03  113   6 Grothe Bernhard 16011      3.  14:43:34    0  1033,804  66,03 1829                                 376

  339  06069 04   20   4 Alers Ernst     16003      7.  14:44:03    2- 1033,735  65,93 1120                                 355

  340  07676 04  120   3 Steinhoff Frank 09002      2.  14:33:28    2- 1033,532  65,83 1059                                 463

 

  341  03223 04  356w  2 Seppel Michael  11011      3.  14:40:04    0  1033,258  65,73  659                                 435

  342  01875 02  511   3 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      6.  14:41:56    0  1033,149  65,62  939                                 474

  343  08994 04  213   2 Stratmann Gerh. 14009   14/  6 14:48:25    2- 1032,998  65,52  596                                 413

  344  03223 02  405   2 Stuckmann Heinz 11006   13/  3 14:40:18    1- 1032,785  65,42  659                                 786

  345  08994 04  954w  5 Passon Benedikt 14012      3.  14:45:14    2- 1032,759  65,32 1598   P                             579

  346  07676 03  615w  3 Glarmin Werner  09010      4.  14:34:02    1- 1032,354  65,22 1009 VW                              517

  347  03095 04 1005w  6 SG Brand        16015      5.  14:44:51    0  1032,328  65,12 1899   P    1                        378

  348  08994 03  263   3 Iseke Engelbert 14001      6.  14:48:58    0  1032,155  65,02  770                                 367

  349  01875 04  172   1 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      3.  14:41:58    0  1032,008  64,92  415                                 446

  350  08994 04  925w  2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      2.  14:51:20    2- 1031,907  64,82  596                                 416

 

  351  07676 04  416   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     11.  14:31:21    1- 1031,621  64,72  659                                 557

  352  04107 04  821   4 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      7.  14:47:35    0  1031,428  64,62 1248                                 550

  353  03095 04  364   2 Litzbarski Jose 16014      3.  14:42:38    2- 1031,138  64,52  589                                 554

  354  03095 04 1355   6 Ahlers Georg    16005      4.  14:45:01    0  1030,592  64,42 1723                                 676

  355  03095 04 1082   1 Alers Ernst     16003      8.  14:45:18    2- 1030,547  64,31  415                                 370

  356  06146 04  514   2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      7.  14:42:43    0  1029,796  64,21  765                                 487

  357  02915 99  260   5 Koch L.         08007     11.  14:45:39    0  1029,750  64,11 1308                                 440

  358  03095 02 1271w  4 Lemke Wilfried  16006      4.  14:46:25    1- 1029,345  64,01 1127                                 412

  359  03095 04  119   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      5.  14:44:42    1- 1029,098  63,91 1127                                 496

  360  01578 04  130   5 Willma Paul     04002      6.  14:46:30    1- 1028,696  63,81 1718                                 362

 

  361  01578 03  999   2 Redder Heinz    03001      8.  14:41:52    2- 1028,684  63,71  830                                 380

  362  07639 03  255   3 Willma Paul     04002      7.  14:46:31    1- 1028,654  63,61 1011                                 397

  363  01875 03   94   5 Hollenhorst H.  07002      8.  14:44:26    0  1028,605  63,51 1479        1                        583

  364  03095 03 1276   7 Schramm Norbert 16007      5.  14:30:31    2- 1028,396  63,41 2073 VW     1             331        456

  365  06146 02  169   1 Klante M.u.B.   11013     10.  14:47:10    0  1028,051  63,31  415                                 382

  366  07676 02  191   4 Vogel Bernhard  09004      2.  14:32:42    1- 1027,932  63,21 1183  W     1                        608

  367  06417 03 1063w  2 Iseke Engelbert 14001      7.  14:50:41    0  1027,841  63,10  596                                 375

  368  03095 01  364   5 Knepper F-J.    16010      7.  14:45:47    1- 1027,607  63,00 1718 VW                              386

  369  03983 04  112w  1 Buecker Joh.    12007      4.  14:47:28    0  1027,289  62,90  415                                 405

  370  03095 02  230w  3 Alers Ernst     16003      9.  14:46:48    2- 1026,747  62,80 1074                                 390

 

  371  00787 04   36w  2 Boneberger H.   02001   25/  3 14:44:02    0  1026,225  62,70  765                                 445

  372  02416 03  103   2 Seiger Friedel  17001      4.  14:43:35    1- 1025,679  62,60  659                                 391

  373  03095 04  572   5 Schaetz Tobias  16009      6.  14:47:22    1- 1025,540  62,50 1718 V      1  1                     523

  374  08994 04   94   4 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      5.  14:51:18    2- 1025,392  62,40 1127                                 418

  375  08994 04  859   6 Iseke Engelbert 14001      8.  14:51:49    0  1025,012  62,30 1779 V                               428

  376  03095 03  115w  5 Grothe Bernhard 16011      4.  14:47:05    0  1024,874  62,20 1549        1                        403

  377  01578 02  103   6 Hesse Theobald  03009      3.  14:46:18    1- 1024,487  62,10 1899 VW     1                        444

  378  03095 03 1112w  2 SG Brand        16015      6.  14:48:06    0  1024,107  62,00  596                                 437

  379  01578 04  210   3 Roemer Friedel  03003      4.  14:44:38    1- 1024,065  61,90  953                                 566

  380  01578 04   48   4 Redder Heinz    03001      9.  14:43:43    2- 1023,970  61,79 1474   P    1                        402

 

  381  06146 04  387   1 Deutschendorf W 10009      3.  14:47:49    1- 1023,923  61,69  415                                 387

  382  03223 01  409   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013     11.  14:48:51    0  1023,818  61,59 1074                                 489

  383  01875 02  205   1 Goebel Paul     07005      2.  14:44:49    0  1023,787  61,49  415                                 385

  384  08994 02  640   4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      7.  14:51:31    0  1023,708  61,39 1424 VW     1                        393

  385  01875 04  102   1 Goebel Paul     07005      3.  14:44:51    0  1023,703  61,29  415                                 455

  386  03095 00  700   2 Knepper F-J.    16010      8.  14:47:41    1- 1022,818  61,19  659                                 442

  387  06146 04  364   7 Deutschendorf W 10009      4.  14:48:18    1- 1022,711  61,09 2073 V P    1                        538

  388  04115 01  253   3 Hartkaemper H.  04005      6.  14:55:53    2- 1022,669  60,99 1124                                 438

  389  01983 02  291   5 Harlinghausen J 06001      4.  14:42:40    0  1022,399  60,89 1542 VW     1                        417

  390  06069 04   50   2 Alers Ernst     16003     10.  14:48:32    2- 1022,391  60,79  830                                 399

 

  391  02416 04  258w  2 Seiger Friedel  17001      5.  14:44:56    1- 1022,260  60,69  596                                 392

  392  07832 04   61w  3 Seiger Friedel  17001      6.  14:44:57    1- 1022,217  60,58 1180        1                        782

  393  08994 02  696w  4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      8.  14:52:11    0  1022,052  60,48 1127                                 478

  394  08994 04  363w  2 Meier G.u.S.    14006      4.  14:55:44    0  1021,907  60,38  596                                 488

  395  02915 04  431   4 Neitemeier N.   08006      2.  14:46:52    0  1021,634  60,28 1424        1                        721

  396  02915 04    3   1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      2.  14:47:42    1- 1021,486  60,18  415                                 407

  397  07639 03  223   4 Willma Paul     04002      8.  14:49:23    1- 1021,451  60,08 1134                                 511

  398  08994 04  826   3 Meier Frank     14008   21/  3 14:55:49    0  1021,441  59,98 1011 VWP                             706

  399  03095 04 1219w  2 Alers Ernst     16003     11.  14:49:02    2- 1021,142  59,88  765                                 469

  400  03704 02  356   2 Hundehege Josef 15002      3.  14:31:46    0  1020,919  59,78  659                                 527

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 5


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  401  01875 04   53   2 Klockenbusch B. 07015      7.  14:45:41    0  1020,910  59,68  765                                 434

  402  01578 02  152   4 Redder Heinz    03001     10.  14:44:58    2- 1020,810  59,58 1190 VW                              429

  403  03095 04   58w  3 Grothe Bernhard 16011      5.  14:48:43    0  1020,778  59,48 1059                                 422

  404  01578 04 1248   3 Rautert Ewald   03006      3.  14:47:45    1- 1020,635  59,38 1180        1                        425

  405  03983 04  155   2 Buecker Joh.    12007      5.  14:50:11    0  1020,485  59,27  765                                 513

  406  03469 04   80   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     11.  14:41:39    0  1020,112  59,17 1127                                 409

  407  02915 04    4   4 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      3.  14:48:20    1- 1019,902  59,07 1233                                 461

  408  03095 03  265   5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      7.  14:54:19    1- 1019,862  58,97 1549                                 433

  409  03469 04  124   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     12.  14:42:01    0  1019,182  58,87  770                                 410

  410  03469 03  424   5 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     13.  14:42:02    0  1019,139  58,77 1542 VW     1                        448

 

  411  03223 03  113   2 Rother Rudi     11005      3.  14:38:52    1- 1018,950  58,67  765 VW     1             331        414

  412  03095 03  623   4 Lemke Wilfried  16006      5.  14:50:36    1- 1018,858  58,57 1361                                 563

  413  08994 04  205   2 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      2.  14:54:14    2- 1018,494  58,47  596                                 471

  414  03223 04   16   2 Rother Rudi     11005      4.  14:39:06    1- 1018,354  58,37  765                                 505

  415  01875 00  792   2 Gnibba Siegfr.  07009      2.  14:48:12    2- 1018,234  58,27  765                                    

  416  08994 04   40   2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      3.  14:57:02    2- 1017,804  58,17  589                                 512

  417  01983 04  942   2 Harlinghausen J 06001      5.  14:44:31    0  1017,723  58,06  765                                 657

  418  08994 03  905w  4 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      6.  14:54:37    2- 1017,190  57,96 1248                                 419

  419  08994 04  103w  2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      7.  14:54:40    2- 1017,068  57,86  765                                 439

  420  00787 03  266   7 Densborn Juerge 02007      3.  14:47:03    0  1016,863  57,76 2073 VW     1                        578

 

  421  01020 04  374   1 Witte Georg     18004      3.  14:44:48    1- 1016,643  57,66  415                                 473

  422  03095 02  299w  6 Grothe Bernhard 16011      6.  14:50:28    0  1016,426  57,56 1723                                 606

  423  01578 04  406   6 Redieker Heiner 03008     10.  14:49:48    0  1016,349  57,46 1779   P                             529

  424  01983 03   18   1 Ash Ansfried    06007      4.  14:43:13    0  1016,270  57,36  415                                 602

  425  01578 03  483   1 Rautert Ewald   03006      4.  14:49:32    1- 1016,191  57,26  415                                 601

  426  07676 01  118   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001     11.  14:39:59    2- 1016,155  57,16 1134                                 459

  427  01713 02  187   2 Sprenger Franz  04006   26/  5 14:50:30    0  1015,981  57,06  596                                 549

  428  06417 03 1064w  5 Iseke Engelbert 14001      9.  14:55:30    0  1015,925  56,96 1549 V                               575

  429  01578 04   18   3 Redder Heinz    03001     11.  14:46:59    2- 1015,752  56,85 1124                                 772

  430  00787 04  259   5 Thurau Winfried 02003      4.  14:51:36    1- 1015,540  56,75 1542        1                        452

 

  431  08994 03  221   4 Mueller Ralf    14010      6.  14:56:31    2- 1015,360  56,65 1127 VW     1                        464

  432  01875 04  506w  5 SG Krumtuenger  07007      6.  14:49:11    2- 1015,120  56,55 1414        1                        443

  433  08994 03  522   5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      8.  14:56:17    1- 1015,044  56,45 1542 VW                              436

  434  01875 03  139   2 Klockenbusch B. 07015      8.  14:48:05    0  1014,905  56,35  589                                 453

  435  03095 04  717w  4 Seppel Michael  11011      4.  14:47:23    0  1014,700  56,25 1134                                 558

  436  03469 02  288   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      9.  14:56:26    1- 1014,679  56,15  840                                 475

  437  03095 03 1110   5 SG Brand        16015      7.  14:51:56    0  1014,577  56,05 1655                                 518

  438  07639 04  158   3 Hartkaemper H.  04005      7.  14:59:16    2- 1014,417  55,95  883                                 462

  439  08994 03  114   2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      8.  14:55:53    2- 1014,093  55,85  709                                 441

  440  02915 03  118   1 Koch L.         08007     12.  14:51:57    0  1014,002  55,75  415                                 663

 

  441  08994 02  295w  2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      9.  14:55:57    2- 1013,930  55,65  589                                 503

  442  03095 02  127   3 Knepper F-J.    16010      9.  14:51:20    1- 1013,743  55,54 1009                                 612

  443  01875 04  504   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007      7.  14:50:07    2- 1012,810  55,44 1233                                 561

  444  01578 04  679   3 Hesse Theobald  03009      4.  14:51:15    1- 1012,156  55,34 1180                                 810

  445  00787 04   14   2 Boneberger H.   02001      2.  14:49:40    0  1012,113  55,24  709                                 570

  446  01875 03  214   2 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      4.  14:49:58    0  1011,870  55,14  596                                 567

  447  03223 02   28   4 Heese E.u.C.    11010      3.  14:48:33    0  1011,578  55,04 1240                                 537

  448  03469 03  359   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     14.  14:45:05    0  1011,466  54,94  709                                 555

  449  07639 04   31   3 Luttmann Josef  04001      6.  14:52:18    2- 1011,388  54,84  939                                 754

  450  04107 04  653   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      5.  14:55:47    1- 1011,318  54,74  415                                 451

 

  451  04107 04  770   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      6.  14:55:49    1- 1011,237  54,64  589                                 481

  452  00787 04  262   3 Thurau Winfried 02003      5.  14:53:23    1- 1011,159  54,54 1004                                 627

  453  01875 04   93   5 Klockenbusch B. 07015      9.  14:49:36    0  1011,147  54,44 1648        1                        468

  454  06146 03  184   4 Damerow Heinz   10004      4.  14:49:11    0  1011,112  54,33 1305                                 545

  455  02543 01  242   4 Goebel Paul     07005      4.  14:49:56    0  1011,008  54,23 1185        1                        702

  456  03095 03 1290   4 Schramm Norbert 16007      6.  14:37:19    2- 1010,797  54,13 1120                                 457

  457  03095 03 1244   5 Schramm Norbert 16007      7.  14:37:24    2- 1010,585  54,03 1484 VW     1        5,00 631        490

  458  03095 04  300   3 Pohl Jacek      16012      4.  14:54:16    0  1010,202  53,93 1180 VWP                             509

  459  07676 01  112   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001     12.  14:42:32    2- 1009,718  53,83 1303                                 521

  460  03223 04  618   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      8.  14:49:32    2- 1009,491  53,73 1474                                 465

 

  461  02915 04   18   4 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      4.  14:52:37    1- 1009,315  53,63 1190                                 482

  462  07639 03   53   5 Hartkaemper H.  04005      8.  15:01:36    2- 1008,803  53,53 1718 VW                              532

  463  07676 03   21   2 Steinhoff Frank 09002      3.  14:43:08    2- 1008,752  53,43  765                                 491

  464  08994 02   65   3 Mueller Ralf    14010      7.  14:59:21    2- 1008,500  53,33  890                                 466

  465  03223 02  245   5 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      9.  14:49:59    2- 1008,383  53,23 1364                                 470

  466  08994 03  177   6 Mueller Ralf    14010      8.  14:59:24    2- 1008,380  53,12 1658 VW                              746

  467  03223 03  696   5 Schneider D.    11014      3.  14:49:48    1- 1008,165  53,02 1655 VW     1                        603

  468  01875 02  169   5 Klockenbusch B. 07015     10.  14:50:51    0  1008,071  52,92 1655                                 495

  469  03095 03 1023w  2 Alers Ernst     16003     12.  14:54:28    2- 1007,756  52,82  589                                 611

  470  03223 02  454   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     10.  14:50:17    2- 1007,646  52,72 1354                                 544

 

  471  08994 03  706   5 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      3.  14:58:42    2- 1007,629  52,62 1605                                 780

  472  01875 03   35w  3 Tarras Ernst    07008      3.  14:52:22    0  1007,564  52,52  953                                 565

  473  01020 04  313   1 Witte Georg     18004      4.  14:48:31    1- 1007,394  52,42  415                                 533

  474  01875 04  365   4 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      7.  14:52:19    0  1007,131  52,32 1185                                 493

  475  08994 03  570   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     10.  14:59:35    1- 1007,061  52,22 1127                                 477

  476  01020 04   35w  2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      5.  14:48:32    0  1006,912  52,12  589                                 484

  477  08994 03  585   6 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     11.  14:59:48    1- 1006,542  52,02 1723 VW                   33         480

  478  08994 04  426   5 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      9.  14:58:44    0  1006,065  51,92 1308 VWP    1                        696

  479  03095 02  532   3 SG Niggemeier   16002     13.  14:56:03    1- 1005,678  51,81  840                                 502

  480  03095 03  158w  4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     12.  15:00:15    1- 1005,464  51,71 1361                                 510

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 6


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  481  04107 02  836   3 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      7.  14:58:15    1- 1005,354  51,61  953                                 568

  482  02915 03   46   5 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      5.  14:54:16    1- 1005,295  51,51 1364                                 492

  483  06146 04  191   1 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      4.  14:53:02    1- 1005,210  51,41  415                                 514

  484  01020 02  491   4 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      6.  14:49:16    0  1005,108  51,31 1424                                 501

  485  08994 04  810w  2 Gisert Josef    10011   20/  3 14:51:30    0  1004,785  51,21  659                                 790

  486  04107 04  564   2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      3.  14:59:03    0  1004,598  51,11  659                                 528

  487  06146 04  476w  3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      8.  14:52:54    0  1004,398  51,01 1074                                 534

  488  08994 02  162w  5 Meier G.u.S.    14006      5.  15:03:14    0  1003,799  50,91 1535 V                               619

  489  03223 01  554   4 Klante M.u.B.   11013     12.  14:57:03    0  1003,688  50,81 1255                                 615

  490  03095 03 1476   2 Schramm Norbert 16007      8.  14:40:14    2- 1003,431  50,71  709                                 589

 

  491  07676 03   47   2 Steinhoff Frank 09002      4.  14:45:25    2- 1003,071  50,60  765                                 540

  492  02915 01  151   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      6.  14:55:12    1- 1003,035  50,50  953                                 494

  493  01875 04  360w  2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      8.  14:54:04    0  1002,875  50,40  765                                 535

  494  02915 03  422   4 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      7.  14:55:20    1- 1002,713  50,30 1127                                 546

  495  01875 02  166   3 Klockenbusch B. 07015     11.  14:53:03    0  1002,702  50,20 1180                                 515

  496a 03095 03  251   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      6.  14:55:29    1- 1002,390  50,10 1009                                 497

  496b 03095 04  145   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      7.  14:55:29    1- 1002,390  50,10  953                                 524

  498  03983 03  350   2 Holthaus Heinr. 12001   16/  6 14:58:05    0  1002,257  49,90  765                                 522

  499  01875 02    8   3 Gnibba Georg    07006      2.  14:54:46    0  1002,192  49,80 1011                                 630

  500  01875 03  372   2 Schomacher Ant. 07004   19/  4 14:54:30    0  1002,099  49,70  709                                 664

 

  501  01020 04   10w  2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      7.  14:50:32    0  1002,006  49,60  765                                 525

  502  03095 03  315   5 SG Niggemeier   16002     14.  14:57:39    1- 1001,825  49,50 1605                                 580

  503  08994 03  115   2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005     10.  15:01:02    2- 1001,689  49,40  659                                 508

  504  02915 04  162   4 Weitkemper H.   08008      4.  14:55:59    0  1001,605  49,29 1424                                 667

  505  03223 04   11   2 Rother Rudi     11005      5.  14:45:48    1- 1001,541  49,19  659                                 582

  506  01020 04  125   3 Goldstein H.    18001      4.  14:53:11    1- 1001,455  49,09 1004   P                             585

  507  01578 04 1118   2 Klingelmann K.  03011   15/  5 14:53:26    1- 1001,381  48,99  765 V                               588

  508  08994 04  106   1 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005     11.  15:01:11    2- 1001,333  48,89  415                                 562

  509  03095 04 1098w  6 Pohl Jacek      16012      5.  14:57:57    0  1001,299  48,79 1658 VWP    1                        915

  510  08994 03  557   5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     13.  15:02:02    1- 1001,215  48,69 1648                                 694

 

  511  07639 04  334   5 Willma Paul     04002      9.  14:57:55    1- 1000,595  48,59 1718   P                             591

  512  08994 03   86w  5 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      4.  15:04:16    2- 1000,453  48,49 1598 VW     1                        600

  513  03983 04  106   2 Buecker Joh.    12007      6.  14:58:27    0  1000,325  48,39  596                                 597

  514  06146 02  386   1 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      5.  14:55:10    1- 1000,045  48,29  415                                 519

  515  01875 03  113w  2 Klockenbusch B. 07015     12.  14:54:10    0   999,998  48,19  596                                 530

  516  02829 04  274   3 Beckhoff Martin 11004      3.  14:53:50    1-  999,976  48,08  833                                 548

  517  07676 03   80   2 Glarmin Werner  09010      5.  14:46:48    1-  999,957  47,98  709                                 709

  518  03095 04 1002   3 SG Brand        16015      8.  14:58:00    0   999,852  47,88 1009                                 556

  519  06146 03   65   1 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      6.  14:55:16    1-  999,804  47,78  415 VW                              551

  520  03095 04  659   1 Kalthoff Werner 16008      2.  14:56:47    1-  999,705  47,68  415                                 732

 

  521  07676 02  331   5 SG Mattenklotz  09001     13.  14:46:41    2-  999,416  47,58 1718 V      1                        577

  522  03983 04  185   5 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      2.  14:59:17    0   999,389  47,48 1429                                 642

  523  03095 04  595   3 Schaetz Tobias  16009      7.  14:58:04    1-  999,294  47,38  833                                 594

  524  03095 03  234   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      8.  14:56:49    1-  999,184  47,28 1474                                 552

  525  01020 03  949w  3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      8.  14:51:46    0   999,005  47,18 1009                                 526

  526  01020 03  918w  4 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      9.  14:51:50    0   998,843  47,08 1183                                 599

  527  03704 04  155   3 Hundehege Josef 15002      4.  14:40:27    0   998,781  46,98  833                                 543

  528  07676 04  508w  1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      4.  15:01:32    0   998,680  46,88  415                                 541

  529  03095 01  133   6 Redieker Heiner 03008     11.  14:57:13    0   998,282  46,77 1892 VW     1                        665

  530  01875 03  111w  1 Klockenbusch B. 07015     13.  14:54:55    0   998,191  46,67  415                                 715

 

  531  03704 04  461   3 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      3.  14:50:56    0   998,104  46,57  946 VW                              645

  532  07639 04  157   2 Hartkaemper H.  04005      9.  15:06:20    2-  997,604  46,47  830                                 700

  533  01020 04  323   2 Witte Georg     18004      5.  14:52:32    1-  997,586  46,37  765                                 598

  534  06146 03  466w  2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      9.  14:55:47    0   997,433  46,27  659                                 811

  535  04107 04  636   2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      9.  14:56:29    0   997,056  46,17  589                                 539

  536  03223 03  224   2 Thomsmeier V.   11007    6/  3 14:53:51    1-  997,005  46,07  830 VW  BC 1                        634

  537  03223 04  459   1 Heese E.u.C.    11010      4.  14:54:32    0   996,977  45,97  415                                 587

  538  06146 03  304   7 Deutschendorf W 10009      5.  14:58:52    1-  996,912  45,87 2073 VW     1                        678

  539  01875 04  387w  2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013     10.  14:56:33    0   996,896  45,77  765                                 573

  540  07676 04  141   5 Steinhoff Frank 09002      5.  14:47:57    2-  996,842  45,67 1648 VWP    1                        776

 

  541  04107 01   40   2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      5.  15:02:21    0   996,749  45,56  830                                 553

  542  03223 04  165   5 Rother Anja     11009      2.  14:54:49    1+  996,656  45,46 1648 VWP    1                        574

  543  03704 03  210   4 Hundehege Josef 15002      5.  14:41:19    0   996,624  45,36 1303                                 584

  544  03223 04  617   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     11.  14:54:50    2-  996,595  45,26  830                                 581

  545  06146 04  222   5 Damerow Heinz   10004      5.  14:55:09    0   996,580  45,16 1429   P                             655

  546  02915 04   33   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      8.  14:57:57    1-  996,436  45,06  840                                 631

  547  02614 01    7   4 Wiegel Fritz    05004      5.  14:55:00    1-  996,076  44,96 1424                                 621

  548  03223 04  245w  4 Beckhoff Martin 11004      4.  14:55:28    1-  996,045  44,86 1014                                 636

  549  03223 03  807   1 Sprenger Franz  04006      2.  14:58:45    0   995,964  44,76  415                                 643

  550  04107 04  831w  4 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      8.  15:02:09    0   995,838  44,66 1305   P                             674

 

  551  03095 01 1269   1 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      7.  14:56:57    1-  995,768  44,56  415 VW                              681

  552  03095 04  113   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      9.  14:58:17    1-  995,680  44,46 1127                                 617

  553  04107 03  813   2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      6.  15:02:53    0   995,492  44,35  830 VW                              569

  554  03095 04  359   6 Litzbarski Jose 16014      4.  14:57:08    2-  995,298  44,25 1892 VWP                             785

  555  03469 04   97   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     15.  14:51:46    0   995,049  44,15  830                                 590

  556  03095 04 1024   5 SG Brand        16015      9.  15:00:05    0   994,893  44,05 1598   P                             576

  557  07676 03  249   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     12.  14:45:56    1-  994,561  43,95 1009                                 559

  558  06155 04  428w  6 Seppel Michael  11011      5.  14:55:40    0   994,480  43,85 1779 VW     1                        691

  559  07676 04  431   4 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     13.  14:45:59    1-  994,438  43,75 1185   P                             679

  560  02416 04   54   3 Brandhoff W.    17004      3.  15:00:06    1-  994,386  43,65 1011                                 648

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 7


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  561  01875 03  704   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007      8.  14:57:49    2-  994,146  43,55 1124                                 596

  562  02739 01  423w  4 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005     12.  15:04:21    2-  993,861  43,45 1298                                 640

  563  03095 04  413   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006      6.  15:01:01    1-  993,651  43,35 1180                                 789

  564  02915 04  133   2 Linnemann Cas.  08012      4.  14:59:30    0   993,647  43,25  830                                 955

  565  01875 03   41   5 Tarras Ernst    07008      4.  14:58:10    0   993,589  43,15 1542 VW     1                        572

  566  03223 03  812   5 Roemer Friedel  03003      5.  14:57:04    1-  993,538  43,04 1477 VW     1                        626

  567  01875 03  210   4 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      5.  14:57:35    0   993,414  42,94 1240                                 701

  568  04107 03  616   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      8.  15:03:18    1-  993,360  42,84  415                                 632

  569  04107 03  778   1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      7.  15:03:55    0   993,065  42,74  415                                 653

  570  00787 03   80   4 Boneberger H.   02001      3.  14:57:37    0   992,846  42,64 1474                                    

 

  571  06146 04  292   3 Dziallas Werner 10006   18/  3 14:56:22    0   992,618  42,54  890                                 710

  572  01875 02   95   2 Tarras Ernst    07008      5.  14:58:35    0   992,600  42,44  659                                 593

  573  01875 02  536w  3 Sinnerbrink L.  07013     11.  14:58:23    0   992,528  42,34 1124                                 610

  574  03223 01  483   2 Rother Anja     11009      3.  14:56:36    1+  992,390  42,24  596                                 859

  575  08994 01   28   4 Iseke Engelbert 14001     10.  15:05:30    0   992,049  42,14 1134 V                               719

  576  03095 04 1387   3 SG Brand        16015     10.  15:01:25    0   991,745  42,04 1124                                 654

  577  07676 04  473   6 SG Mattenklotz  09001     14.  14:49:50    2-  991,735  41,94 1658   P                             661

  578  06069 02  184   5 Densborn Juerge 02007      4.  14:57:22    0   991,727  41,83 1542 VW     1                        607

  579  01628 03  773   4 Passon Benedikt 14012      4.  15:02:03    2-  991,612  41,73 1361                                 690

  580  03095 04  210w  6 SG Niggemeier   16002     15.  15:01:58    1-  991,577  41,63 1829                                 605

 

  581  03223 04  594   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     12.  14:56:56    2-  991,576  41,53  953                                 623

  582  03223 03  120   2 Rother Rudi     11005      6.  14:49:56    1-  991,443  41,43  589                                 641

  583  01875 03   70   5 Hollenhorst H.  07002      9.  14:59:48    0   990,953  41,33 1542                                 586

  584  03704 03  240   3 Hundehege Josef 15002      6.  14:43:49    0   990,454  41,23  833                                 921

  585  01020 02   32   5 Goldstein H.    18001      5.  14:57:47    1-  990,428  41,13 1549 VW     1                        616

  586  01875 02  121   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002     10.  15:00:07    0   990,206  41,03  659                                 779

  587  00254 03  663   4 Heese E.u.C.    11010      5.  14:57:40    0   989,497  40,93 1233 VW                              666

  588  01578 04 1107   1 Klingelmann K.  03011      2.  14:58:27    1-  989,376  40,83  415                                 698

  589  03095 04   47   3 Schramm Norbert 16007      9.  14:45:56    2-  989,342  40,73  833                                 752

  590  08994 03   24   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     16.  14:54:13    0   989,163  40,62  415                                 625

 

  591  07639 04  306   4 Willma Paul     04002     10.  15:02:54    1-  988,805  40,52 1127                                 592

  592  07639 04  304   4 Willma Paul     04002     11.  15:02:58    1-  988,649  40,42 1240                                 774

  593  01875 04  461w  2 Tarras Ernst    07008      6.  15:00:27    0   988,194  40,32  659                                 647

  594  03095 04  605   1 Schaetz Tobias  16009      8.  15:02:48    1-  988,107  40,22  415                                 613

  595  06146 04   78   4 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      3.  14:58:25    0   987,836  40,12 1190                                 609

  596  01875 03  706   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007      9.  15:00:32    2-  987,724  40,02  830                                 638

  597  03983 02  485   4 Buecker Joh.    12007      7.  15:03:48    0   987,697  39,92 1298        1                        687

  598  01020 03  533   2 Witte Georg     18004      6.  14:56:43    1-  987,572  39,82  765                                 928

  599  01020 04  101w  3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     10.  14:56:35    0   987,454  39,72  939                                 622

  600  08994 03   21w  4 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      5.  15:09:55    2-  987,306  39,62 1424 VW     1                        922

 

  601  01578 04 1236   1 Rautert Ewald   03006      5.  15:01:33    1-  987,225  39,52  415                                    

  602  01983 04  882   3 Ash Ansfried    06007      5.  14:55:11    0   986,978  39,42  939                                 718

  603  03223 03  719   5 Schneider D.    11014      4.  14:58:42    1-  986,736  39,31 1549 VW                              717

  604  07676 04   52w  1 Bathan Edgardo  09011      2.  14:52:12    0   986,693  39,21  415                                 753

  605  03095 03  326w  6 SG Niggemeier   16002     16.  15:04:06    1-  986,589  39,11 1899                                 707

  606  03095 03  133   2 Grothe Bernhard 16011      7.  15:02:56    0   986,465  39,01  765                                 978

  607  00787 03  281   2 Densborn Juerge 02007      5.  14:59:36    0   986,449  38,91  765                                 693

  608  07676 02  214   5 Vogel Bernhard  09004      3.  14:49:24    1-  986,003  38,81 1549 VW     1                        614

  609  06146 03   21   2 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      4.  14:59:15    0   985,872  38,71  765        1                        620

  610  01875 02  537w  3 Sinnerbrink L.  07013     12.  15:01:26    0   985,344  38,61 1180                                 775

 

  611  03095 04 1062w  3 Alers Ernst     16003     13.  15:03:57    2-  985,216  38,51  770                                 671

  612  03095 04  920   5 Knepper F-J.    16010     10.  15:03:15    1-  985,202  38,41 1648                                 633

  613  03095 04  623   5 Schaetz Tobias  16009      9.  15:04:03    1-  985,194  38,31 1648                                 639

  614  07676 03  304   5 Vogel Bernhard  09004      4.  14:49:49    1-  985,000  38,21 1414 VW                              770

  615  03223 03  264   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013     13.  15:04:59    0   984,952  38,10  946                                 761

  616  01020 02   14   6 Goldstein H.    18001      6.  15:00:07    1-  984,928  38,00 1892 VW     1                        722

  617  03095 03  245   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     10.  15:03:04    1-  984,423  37,90 1127                                 618

  618  03095 02  650   5 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     11.  15:03:05    1-  984,384  37,80 1542 VW                     1        735

  619  08994 04  319   5 Meier G.u.S.    14006      6.  15:11:35    0   984,378  37,70 1308                                 683

  620  06146 04   76   4 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      5.  15:00:08    0   983,800  37,60 1190                                 635

 

  621  02120 03  288   6 Wiegel Fritz    05004      6.  15:00:13    1-  983,711  37,50 1892        1             43         672

  622  01020 01  189w  4 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     11.  14:58:15    0   983,519  37,40 1368                                 628

  623  03223 04  138   5 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     13.  15:00:22    2-  983,478  37,30 1308   P    1                        646

  624  03704 03  140   4 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      2.  14:54:52    0   983,309  37,20 1361 V                               766

  625  03469 03  397   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     17.  14:56:43    0   983,229  37,10  596                                 649

  626  01578 04  398   6 Roemer Friedel  03003      6.  15:01:31    1-  983,049  37,00 1892 VWP    1                        726

  627  00787 03    5   3 Thurau Winfried 02003      6.  15:05:17    1-  982,866  36,90  953                                 748

  628  01020 03  900   4 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     12.  14:58:36    0   982,697  36,79 1127 VW                              823

  629  01020 04  481   1 Schrade Klaus   18002      2.  14:57:29    1-  982,613  36,69  415                                 985

  630  01875 04  436   4 Gnibba Georg    07006      3.  15:03:12    0   982,221  36,59 1120                                 652

 

  631  02915 03   50w  7 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      9.  15:04:00    1-  982,218  36,49 2073 VWP                             670

  632  04107 00  387   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      9.  15:08:10    1-  982,070  36,39  765                                 792

  633  03095 03   55   5 Knepper F-J.    16010     11.  15:04:38    1-  981,992  36,29 1605 V                               689

  634  03223 04  315   2 Thomsmeier V.   11007      2.  15:00:11    1-  981,978  36,19  709                                 847

  635  06146 04   67   1 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      6.  15:00:55    0   981,969  36,09  415                                    

  636  03223 04  272w  4 Beckhoff Martin 11004      5.  15:01:28    1-  981,866  35,99 1120 V                               682

  637  03983 03  244   3 Schomacher H.   12002      6.  15:07:45    1+  981,345  35,89  840                                 731

  638  01875 03  254   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     10.  15:03:25    2-  980,999  35,79  953                                 650

  639  03095 04  650   3 Schaetz Tobias  16009     10.  15:05:57    1-  980,800  35,69 1059                                 688

  640  08994 04   71   4 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005     13.  15:10:04    2-  980,651  35,58 1183                                 695

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 8


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  641  03223 04    3   2 Rother Rudi     11005      7.  14:54:30    1-  980,520  35,48  659 VWP                                

  642  03983 04  188   2 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      3.  15:07:28    0   980,257  35,38  659                                 644

  643  01713 02  140   3 Sprenger Franz  04006      3.  15:05:28    0   980,241  35,28  840                                 826

  644  03983 04  165   1 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      4.  15:07:29    0   980,218  35,18  415                                 765

  645  03704 04  408   3 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      4.  14:58:26    0   980,213  35,08  946                                 656

  646  03223 02  184   6 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     14.  15:02:07    2-  979,401  34,98 1658                                 714

  647  01875 03   28   4 Tarras Ernst    07008      7.  15:04:14    0   979,381  34,88 1127                                 659

  648  02416 01    6   5 Brandhoff W.    17004      4.  15:06:34    1-  979,312  34,78 1549        1                        806

  649  03469 04   38   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     18.  14:58:32    0   978,961  34,68 1180                                 669

  650  01875 04  227w  2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     11.  15:04:19    2-  978,918  34,58  765                                 675

 

  651  03095 04  747w  2 Buecker Daniel  07010      3.  15:03:48    1-  978,737  34,48  589                                 713

  652  01875 04  428   2 Gnibba Georg    07006      4.  15:04:57    0   978,176  34,38  589                                 800

  653  04107 00  174w  3 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      8.  15:10:28    0   977,955  34,27 1074 VW                              711

  654  03095 04 1003   4 SG Brand        16015     11.  15:07:29    0   977,671  34,17 1303                                 684

  655  06146 03  176   5 Damerow Heinz   10004      6.  15:03:14    0   977,546  34,07 1549 VW     1                        762

  656  03237 02  902   4 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      5.  14:59:43    0   977,216  33,97 1361                                 704

  657  01983 01  393w  6 Harlinghausen J 06001      6.  15:01:19    0   977,142  33,87 1892 VW     1                        658

  658  01983 04  983   4 Harlinghausen J 06001      7.  15:01:21    0   977,064  33,77 1424                                 662

  659  01875 02   81   4 Tarras Ernst    07008      8.  15:05:15    0   977,039  33,67 1190 VW     1                        660

  660  01875 04  498   3 Tarras Ernst    07008      9.  15:05:16    0   977,001  33,57  833                                 673

 

  661  07676 03  371   7 SG Mattenklotz  09001     15.  14:56:07    2-  976,761  33,47 2073 V      1                        771

  662  01983 03  174   3 Harlinghausen J 06001      8.  15:01:38    0   976,408  33,37 1059                                 866

  663  02915 03  111   4 Koch L.         08007     13.  15:07:49    0   976,395  33,27 1240                                 845

  664  01875 03  353   2 Schomacher Ant. 07004      2.  15:05:29    0   976,231  33,17  589                                 850

  665  03095 01  115   5 Redieker Heiner 03008     12.  15:06:40    0   976,172  33,06 1484 VW                              794

  666  03223 01  366   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010      6.  15:03:25    0   976,060  32,96  890                                 749

  667  02915 03  201w  4 Weitkemper H.   08008      5.  15:06:59    0   975,802  32,86 1305        1                        668

  668  02915 03  226w  2 Weitkemper H.   08008      6.  15:07:01    0   975,725  32,76  765                                    

  669  03469 04   32   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     19.  15:00:01    0   975,504  32,66  953                                 734

  670  02915 04  366   5 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     10.  15:07:01    1-  975,280  32,56 1549                                 692

 

  671  03095 04 1076   5 Alers Ernst     16003     14.  15:08:20    2-  975,134  32,46 1598 VWP                             742

  672  02614 04  117   4 Wiegel Fritz    05004      7.  15:03:55    1-  975,125  32,36 1424                                 986

  673  01875 03    6w  4 Tarras Ernst    07008     10.  15:06:11    0   974,900  32,26 1127                                 865

  674  04107 00   79w  4 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      9.  15:11:15    0   974,824  32,16 1014                                 685

  675  01875 02  308   6 SG Krumtuenger  07007     12.  15:06:06    2-  974,822  32,06 1892 V                               703

  676  02739 04 1258   4 Ahlers Georg    16005      5.  15:08:15    0   974,681  31,96 1014                                 759

  677  02915 04  259w  4 Sonntag Franz   08009      9.  15:07:02    0   974,655  31,85 1354                                 727

  678  06146 03  329   5 Deutschendorf W 10009      6.  15:08:26    1-  974,653  31,75 1655 VW                              763

  679  07676 04  310   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     14.  14:54:14    1-  974,634  31,65  589   P                             699

  680  01578 04 1154w  5 Stoeppel Herman 03004      4.  15:05:23    0   974,563  31,55 1414                                 743

 

  681  06146 01  432   1 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      8.  15:06:02    1-  974,538  31,45  415                                 926

  682  03223 04  271w  4 Beckhoff Martin 11004      6.  15:04:40    1-  974,467  31,35 1248  W                              787

  683  08994 04  382w  4 Meier G.u.S.    14006      7.  15:16:03    0   974,294  31,25 1127 V      1                        686

  684  03095 04 1011w  3 SG Brand        16015     12.  15:08:59    0   974,252  31,15 1059                                 697

  685  00555 01  301w  5 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     10.  15:11:33    0   974,147  31,05 1718 VW                              744

  686  08994 04  354w  3 Meier G.u.S.    14006      8.  15:16:09    0   974,071  30,95  946                                 705

  687  03983 04  147   3 Buecker Joh.    12007      8.  15:09:45    0   974,022  30,85 1011                                 760

  688  03095 04  603   4 Schaetz Tobias  16009     11.  15:08:56    1-  973,978  30,75 1368 V         1                        

  689  03095 03   37   5 Knepper F-J.    16010     12.  15:08:10    1-  973,889  30,65 1605 VW                              745

  690  08994 03  467w  4 Passon Benedikt 14012      5.  15:09:45    2-  973,847  30,54 1120 V                               843

 

  691  03223 04  367   3 Seppel Michael  11011      6.  15:04:33    0   973,671  30,44  883                                 729

  692  02915 04    5w  2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     11.  15:07:53    1-  973,305  30,34  709                                 723

  693  00787 03  290   3 Densborn Juerge 02007      6.  15:05:20    0   973,152  30,24  953                                 819

  694  08994 03  525w  5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     14.  15:14:18    1-  972,938  30,14 1364                                 737

  695  08994 03  154w  1 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005     14.  15:13:31    2-  972,847  30,04  415                                 747

  696  08994 04  468   6 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     10.  15:13:04    0   972,767  29,94 1892                                 807

  697  03095 03 1116   5 SG Brand        16015     13.  15:09:39    0   972,741  29,84 1484 VW                              725

  698  01578 03  917   1 Klingelmann K.  03011      3.  15:05:37    1-  972,718  29,74  415 V      1                        833

  699  07676 04  396   7 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     15.  14:55:08    1-  972,521  29,64 2073                                 824

  700  07639 03  142   3 Hartkaemper H.  04005     10.  15:17:23    2-  972,402  29,54 1009                                 854

 

  701  01875 04  166   3 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      6.  15:06:40    0   972,265  29,44  770                                 738

  702  01875 01  289   2 Goebel Paul     07005      5.  15:06:20    0   972,117  29,33  709                                 708

  703  01875 04  223   1 SG Krumtuenger  07007     13.  15:07:22    2-  971,933  29,23  415                                 736

  704  03237 01  347   6 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      6.  15:02:09    0   971,584  29,13 1899 VW     1                        981

  705  08994 04  369w  1 Meier G.u.S.    14006      9.  15:17:19    0   971,472  29,03  415                                 817

  706  08994 03  694w  2 Meier Frank     14008      2.  15:17:17    0   971,297  28,93  765 VW                              951

  707  05804 04  985w  4 SG Niggemeier   16002     17.  15:10:49    1-  971,209  28,83 1134                                 724

  708  01875 03  187   2 Goebel Paul     07005      6.  15:06:44    0   971,206  28,73  765                                    

  709  07676 03   86   5 Glarmin Werner  09010      6.  14:58:53    1-  971,112  28,63 1429                                 712

  710  06146 04  345   4 Dziallas Werner 10006      2.  15:05:43    0   970,817  28,53 1240                                 862

 

  711  04107 00  188   3 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      9.  15:13:38    0   970,813  28,43  833 VW     1                        874

  712  07676 04  215   2 Glarmin Werner  09010      7.  14:59:02    1-  970,765  28,33  765                                 796

  713  04107 03  801   4 Buecker Daniel  07010      4.  15:07:17    1-  970,758  28,23 1424 V                               740

  714  03223 04  657   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     15.  15:05:54    2-  970,701  28,12  589                                 720

  715  01875 03  137   5 Klockenbusch B. 07015     14.  15:06:42    0   970,626  28,02 1542                                 716

  716  01875 02  155   5 Klockenbusch B. 07015     15.  15:06:44    0   970,550  27,92 1598                                 730

  717  03223 04  763   3 Schneider D.    11014      5.  15:05:45    1-  970,398  27,82 1004   P                             733

  718  01983 02   83   5 Ash Ansfried    06007      6.  15:02:17    0   970,384  27,72 1549        1                        934

  719  08994 03  290w  3 Iseke Engelbert 14001     11.  15:15:01    0   970,347  27,62 1009                                 851

  720  04391 04  244   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     16.  15:06:04    2-  970,322  27,52 1059                                 805

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 9


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  721  02915 04  201   2 Neitemeier N.   08006      3.  15:08:28    0   970,131  27,42  659                                 825

  722  01020 03  779   3 Goldstein H.    18001      7.  15:06:34    1-  970,036  27,32  890                                 756

  723  02915 04    8w  2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     12.  15:09:21    1-  969,980  27,22  589                                 783

  724  03095 02  476   6 SG Niggemeier   16002     18.  15:11:22    1-  969,970  27,12 1899 VW     1                        750

  725  03095 03 1125w  5 SG Brand        16015     14.  15:11:03    0   969,581  27,02 1605 V                               795

  726  01578 03  114   3 Roemer Friedel  03003      7.  15:07:27    1-  969,404  26,92 1074                                 801

  727a 02915 04  452w  2 Sonntag Franz   08009     10.  15:09:22    0   969,358  26,81  659                                 728

  727b 02915 00   99   5 Sonntag Franz   08009     11.  15:09:22    0   969,358  26,81 1549 VW     1                        798

  729  03223 04  336   6 Seppel Michael  11011      7.  15:06:29    0   969,257  26,61 1658 VWP    1                        781

  730  01875 04   97   2 Klockenbusch B. 07015     16.  15:07:32    0   968,734  26,51  765                                 941

 

  731  06035 04  376   2 Schomacher H.   12002      7.  15:13:28    1+  968,402  26,41  709                                 912

  732  03095 04  682   3 Kalthoff Werner 16008      3.  15:10:18    1-  968,303  26,31 1011                                 816

  733  03223 03  707   1 Schneider D.    11014      6.  15:06:46    1-  968,086  26,21  415                                    

  734  03469 03  456   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     20.  15:03:15    0   968,052  26,11 1064                                 768

  735  03095 04  118   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     12.  15:10:16    1-  967,951  26,01 1183                                 778

  736  01067 04  125w  4 SG Krumtuenger  07007     14.  15:09:08    2-  967,932  25,91 1233                                 755

  737  03469 04  173w  3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     15.  15:16:36    1-  967,812  25,81  833                                 751

  738  01875 04  195   2 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      7.  15:08:43    0   967,616  25,71  589                                     

  739  07676 03  529   5 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      3.  14:57:59    0   967,491  25,60 1364                                 967

  740  01875 04  254   2 Buecker Daniel  07010      5.  15:08:49    1-  967,287  25,50  596                                     

 

  741  06146 02  167   2 Hinz Heiner     10005      4.  15:07:14    0   967,286  25,40  709                                 839

  742  03095 98  673w  3 Alers Ernst     16003     15.  15:11:52    2-  967,157  25,30 1009                                 802

  743  01578 02  933w  3 Stoeppel Herman 03004      5.  15:08:40    0   967,099  25,20 1074                                 758

  744  04107 04  849   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     11.  15:14:50    0   966,791  25,10  589                                 822

  745  04391 04 1103   5 Knepper F-J.    16010     13.  15:11:21    1-  966,702  25,00 1479                                 757

  746  08994 03  188   2 Mueller Ralf    14010      9.  15:17:30    2-  966,665  24,90  765                                 861

  747  08994 04  107w  3 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005     15.  15:16:20    2-  966,568  24,80 1009                                 901

  748  00787 02   94   5 Thurau Winfried 02003      7.  15:12:32    1-  966,392  24,70 1542        1                        913

  749  03223 03  825   6 Heese E.u.C.    11010      7.  15:07:42    0   966,285  24,60 1892 VW     1                        893

  750  03095 99  923   4 SG Niggemeier   16002     19.  15:13:13    1-  965,828  24,50 1368                                 948

 

  751  08994 01  361   5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     16.  15:17:32    1-  965,748  24,40 1484                                 773

  752  03095 03 1431   4 Schramm Norbert 16007     10.  14:55:54    2-  965,636  24,29 1064                                 883

  753  09822 04  368w  2 Bathan Edgardo  09011      3.  15:01:18    0   965,381  24,19  659                                 803

  754  07639 03  344   3 Luttmann Josef  04001      7.  15:11:58    2-  965,345  24,09 1180                                 793

  755  01067 04  137w  4 SG Krumtuenger  07007     15.  15:10:20    2-  965,233  23,99 1014                                    

  756  01020 01  133   2 Goldstein H.    18001      8.  15:08:43    1-  965,171  23,89  659 VW                              788

  757  03095 01  302   5 Knepper F-J.    16010     14.  15:12:05    1-  965,061  23,79 1542                                 844

  758  01578 03   11w  1 Stoeppel Herman 03004      6.  15:09:35    0   965,035  23,69  415                                 880

  759  02739 04 1233   3 Ahlers Georg    16005      6.  15:12:36    0   964,880  23,59 1004                                 907

  760  03983 03  316   4 Buecker Joh.    12007      9.  15:13:52    0   964,780  23,49 1064                                 813

 

  761  03574 01  830   4 Klante M.u.B.   11013     14.  15:14:00    0   964,488  23,39 1298                                 829

  762  06146 03  204   4 Damerow Heinz   10004      7.  15:08:59    0   964,443  23,29 1134                                 791

  763  06146 04  404   4 Deutschendorf W 10009      7.  15:13:01    1-  964,337  23,19 1233   P                             764

  764  06146 04  400   2 Deutschendorf W 10009      8.  15:13:09    1-  964,040  23,08  596                                 767

  765  03983 04  180   4 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      5.  15:14:44    0   963,871  22,98 1248                                 988

  766  03704 03  475   4 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      3.  15:03:15    0   963,832  22,88 1233 V                               809

  767  05804 04  975   4 Deutschendorf W 10009      9.  15:13:16    1-  963,780  22,78 1233   P                             956

  768  03469 03  420   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     21.  15:05:09    0   963,726  22,68  840                                 836

  769  00787 04   91   5 Klottka Siegf.  02005      5.  15:14:02    2-  963,640  22,58 1655                                 892

  770  07676 04  263   2 Vogel Bernhard  09004      5.  14:58:59    1-  963,451  22,48  709   P                             876

 

  771  07676 02  356   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001     16.  15:02:05    2-  962,954  22,38  596                                 834

  772  01578 04   41   4 Redder Heinz    03001     12.  15:09:19    2-  962,916  22,28 1255                                 856

  773  08994 03  537   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     17.  15:18:52    1-  962,814  22,18 1011                                 820

  774  07639 02  116w  5 Willma Paul     04002     12.  15:14:20    1-  962,777  22,08 1718 VW     1                        784

  775  01875 04  377w  4 Sinnerbrink L.  07013     13.  15:11:32    0   962,283  21,98 1185                                 777

  776  07676 04  145   4 Steinhoff Frank 09002      6.  15:02:38    2-  962,212  21,88 1474                                 846

  777  01875 00   87   2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013     14.  15:11:36    0   962,134  21,77  765                                 949

  778  03095 02  627   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     13.  15:12:53    1-  962,100  21,67  830                                 857

  779  01875 99  645   6 Hollenhorst H.  07002     11.  15:12:35    0   961,669  21,57 1723                                 860

  780  08994 02  388   4 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      4.  15:18:48    2-  961,477  21,47 1255                                 867

 

  781  06146 03  367   3 Seppel Michael  11011      8.  15:10:01    0   961,293  21,37 1180 V                                  

  782  02416 01  157w  1 Seiger Friedel  17001      7.  15:10:42    1-  961,105  21,27  415                                 942

  783  02915 04   39w  4 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     13.  15:13:23    1-  960,953  21,17 1354                                 835

  784  07639 02  150   2 Willma Paul     04002     13.  15:15:10    1-  960,933  21,07  709                                 832

  785  03095 04  332w  3 Litzbarski Jose 16014      5.  15:12:08    2-  960,752  20,97  939                                 887

  786  03223 02  430   2 Stuckmann Heinz 11006      2.  15:10:19    1-  960,746  20,87  659                                 957

  787  03223 04  251   5 Beckhoff Martin 11004      7.  15:10:44    1-  960,743  20,77 1414                                 797

  788  06837 02  384   2 Goldstein H.    18001      9.  15:10:46    1-  960,578  20,67  659                                 842

  789  03095 04  403w  6 Lemke Wilfried  16006      7.  15:15:37    1-  960,349  20,56 1779 V P    1                        879

  790  08994 04  803   1 Gisert Josef    10011      2.  15:10:35    0   960,253  20,46  415                                 812

 

  791  06146 04  230   1 Damerow Heinz   10004      8.  15:11:04    0   959,782  20,36  415                                 884

  792  04107 99  257   4 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     10.  15:18:07    1-  959,767  20,26 1474                                 821

  793  07639 03  316   5 Luttmann Josef  04001      8.  15:14:29    2-  959,754  20,16 1542 VW     1                        830

  794  01578 03 1113   3 Redieker Heiner 03008     13.  15:14:03    0   959,567  20,06  890                                 840

  795  03095 01  933   6 SG Brand        16015     15.  15:15:33    0   959,564  19,96 1658 VW                              808

  796  07676 03  603w  5 Glarmin Werner  09010      8.  15:03:56    1-  959,545  19,86 1648 VW                              838

  797  02829 04  236   6 Beckhoff Martin 11004      8.  15:11:17    1-  959,518  19,76 1658 VWP                                 

  798a 02915 04  442w  3 Sonntag Franz   08009     12.  15:13:49    0   959,414  19,66 1180                                 799

  798b 02915 04  441w  3 Sonntag Franz   08009     13.  15:13:49    0   959,414  19,66  890                                 976

  800  01875 03  489   4 Gnibba Georg    07006      5.  15:13:17    0   959,363  19,46 1298        1                        828

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 10


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  801  01578 03  112   4 Roemer Friedel  03003      8.  15:12:02    1-  959,120  19,35 1134                                 814

  802  03095 04 1227   2 Alers Ernst     16003     16.  15:15:34    2-  958,942  19,25  659                                 804

  803  04189 04  211w  2 Bathan Edgardo  09011      4.  15:04:12    0   958,781  19,15  830                                    

  804  03095 04 1090   4 Alers Ernst     16003     17.  15:15:39    2-  958,758  19,05 1120 VW                              852

  805  03095 02  840   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     17.  15:11:20    2-  958,475  18,95  883                                 827

  806  02416 04   29   3 Brandhoff W.    17004      5.  15:16:00    1-  958,124  18,85  840                                 925

  807  08994 04  436w  4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     11.  15:19:45    0   957,983  18,75 1064                                 858

  808  03095 00    4   5 SG Brand        16015     16.  15:16:17    0   957,951  18,65 1484 VW                              937

  809  03704 04   19   3 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      4.  15:05:51    0   957,948  18,55  939                                 954

  810  01578 04  700   3 Hesse Theobald  03009      5.  15:14:33    1-  957,888  18,45 1074   P                             818

 

  811  06146 03  426w  6 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     10.  15:12:58    0   957,847  18,35 1723 VW                              815

  812  08994 04  502   3 Gisert Josef    10011      3.  15:11:43    0   957,732  18,25  939                                    

  813  03983 02  687w  4 Buecker Joh.    12007     10.  15:17:09    0   957,534  18,15 1361        1                        872

  814  01578 04  219   5 Roemer Friedel  03003      9.  15:12:49    1-  957,385  18,04 1542                                    

  815  06146 04  528w  5 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     11.  15:13:12    0   957,331  17,94 1477   P                             873

  816  03095 03  873   1 Kalthoff Werner 16008      4.  15:15:20    1-  957,108  17,84  415                                 950

  817  08994 04  343   2 Meier G.u.S.    14006     10.  15:23:55    0   957,029  17,74  596                                 871

  818  01578 04  672   3 Hesse Theobald  03009      6.  15:15:02    1-  956,823  17,64 1124                                 853

  819  06069 98  370   3 Densborn Juerge 02007      7.  15:12:36    0   956,805  17,54 1011                                 980

  820  03469 03  495w  6 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     18.  15:21:42    1-  956,638  17,44 1779 VW                              870

 

  821  04107 04  652   3 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     11.  15:19:35    1-  956,565  17,34  840                                    

  822  04107 02  519   6 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     12.  15:19:35    0   956,344  17,24 1723  W                              855

  823  01020 04   26w  2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     13.  15:10:09    0   956,311  17,14  596                                 882

  824  08852 03  922   4 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     16.  15:02:12    1-  956,244  17,04 1014                                    

  825  02915 04  145   4 Neitemeier N.   08006      4.  15:14:43    0   956,184  16,94 1233        1                           

  826  01713 03  206   3 Sprenger Franz  04006      4.  15:16:13    0   956,085  16,83 1059                                 952

  827  03223 04  674   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     18.  15:12:26    2-  956,037  16,73 1233                                 936

  828  01875 04  413   3 Gnibba Georg    07006      6.  15:14:50    0   955,943  16,63 1180        1                        916

  829  01984 04  408   4 Klante M.u.B.   11013     15.  15:17:53    0   955,935  16,53 1248                                 841

  830  07639 99  212   5 Luttmann Josef  04001      9.  15:16:17    2-  955,794  16,43 1718 VW     1                           

 

  831  04107 04  630w  3 Brormann Wilh.  19005   24/  1 15:21:28    0   955,719  16,33 1074                                    

  832  03095 03 1083   3 Willma Paul     04002     14.  15:17:35    1-  955,626  16,23  946                                 908

  833  01578 03  953   3 Klingelmann K.  03011      4.  15:13:16    1-  955,543  16,13 1074 V      1                        918

  834  07676 03  375   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001     17.  15:05:28    2-  955,297  16,03  840                                    

  835  02915 03  443   4 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     14.  15:16:02    1-  955,113  15,93 1240 VWP                             881

  836  03469 04   69   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     22.  15:09:02    0   955,003  15,83  415                                 837

  837  03469 04    8   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     23.  15:09:11    0   954,669  15,73  589                                 849

  838  07676 04  168w  1 Glarmin Werner  09010      9.  15:06:10    1-  954,516  15,62  415                                 848

  839  03237 00  743   3 Hinz Heiner     10005      5.  15:12:57    0   954,514  15,52  946                                    

  840  01578 03 1125   3 Redieker Heiner 03008     14.  15:16:30    0   954,181  15,42 1059                                 895

 

  841  03223 03  357   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013     16.  15:18:42    0   954,155  15,32  596                                 931

  842  01020 03  723   2 Goldstein H.    18001     10.  15:13:42    1-  954,081  15,22  765                                 868

  843  08994 02  121w  5 Passon Benedikt 14012      6.  15:18:53    2-  953,582  15,12 1479                                 877

  844a 08994 04  907   6 Knepper F-J.    16010     15.  15:17:18    1-  953,549  15,02 1892 VWP    1                        923

  844b 02915 03  116   5 Koch L.         08007     14.  15:18:04    0   953,549  15,02 1549  W                              938

  846  07676 04  111   2 Steinhoff Frank 09002      7.  15:06:29    2-  953,527  14,82  589                                    

  847  NL04  2133791   4 Thomsmeier V.   11007      3.  15:12:52    1-  953,206  14,72 1120 VWP BC 1                            

  848  06221 02   49w  4 Glarmin Werner  09010     10.  15:06:56    1-  952,802  14,62 1361                                 933

  849  03469 03  306   5 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     24.  15:10:07    0   952,597  14,52 1477 VW                              886

  850  01875 03  376   2 Schomacher Ant. 07004      3.  15:16:05    0   952,501  14,42  589                                 935

 

  851  08994 02  540w  5 Iseke Engelbert 14001     12.  15:23:13    0   952,394  14,31 1308 V                               927

  852  03095 04 1061w  4 Alers Ernst     16003     18.  15:18:43    2-  952,057  14,21 1014                                    

  853  03095 02 1545   5 Hesse Theobald  03009      7.  15:17:14    1-  952,009  14,11 1484 VW     1                        864

  854  07639 03    9   4 Hartkaemper H.  04005     11.  15:26:50    2-  951,839  14,01 1424 VW                              889

  855  04107 04  884w  4 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     13.  15:21:40    0   951,833  13,91 1248                                 902

  856  01578 04    7w  6 Redder Heinz    03001     13.  15:14:19    2-  951,831  13,81 1658 VWP    1                        911

  857  03095 03  211   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     14.  15:17:34    1-  951,803  13,71 1298                                 888

  858  03095 04 1069   5 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     12.  15:22:37    0   951,778  13,61 1598                                 894

  859  03223 02  705   3 Rother Anja     11009      4.  15:14:28    1+  951,578  13,51 1180 VW     1                        863

  860  01875 03   53   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002     12.  15:17:17    0   951,333  13,41  765                                 878

 

  861  08994 03  180   5 Mueller Ralf    14010     10.  15:24:36    2-  951,229  13,31 1549                                 924

  862  06146 03  280   4 Dziallas Werner 10006      3.  15:14:36    0   950,973  13,21 1064        1                           

  863  03223 01  540   3 Rother Anja     11009      5.  15:14:47    1+  950,885  13,10 1009                                 932

  864  01578 01  821   4 Hesse Theobald  03009      8.  15:17:46    1-  950,849  13,00 1134                                    

  865  01875 04  493w  2 Tarras Ernst    07008     11.  15:17:06    0   950,551  12,90  659                                 890

  866  01983 04  967w  4 Harlinghausen J 06001      9.  15:13:15    0   950,227  12,80 1183                                 917

  867  08994 04  207   1 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      5.  15:24:01    2-  950,181  12,70  415                                 962

  868  01020 02   45   5 Goldstein H.    18001     11.  15:15:34    1-  949,993  12,60 1549 VW     1                        919

  869  01020 03  615   2 Krabus Dieter   18007      2.  15:15:26    1-  949,978  12,50  596                                    

  870  08994 04  639w  4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     19.  15:24:48    1-  949,971  12,40 1134                                 974

 

  871  08994 03  640w  5 Meier G.u.S.    14006     11.  15:27:23    0   949,613  12,30 1648 V      1                           

  872  03983 03  166w  4 Buecker Joh.    12007     11.  15:21:02    0   949,103  12,20 1298                                 906

  873  06146 04  515   3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     12.  15:16:59    0   949,043  12,10  946                                 875

  874  04107 01   87w  3 Brinkmeier Herb 19001     10.  15:23:36    0   949,001  12,00 1074                                 973

  875  06146 03  434w  4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     13.  15:17:06    0   948,790  11,90 1183                                 897

  876  07676 03  310   3 Vogel Bernhard  09004      6.  15:05:30    1-  948,696  11,79  890  W                                 

  877  02055 04  248w  2 Passon Benedikt 14012      7.  15:21:13    2-  948,539  11,69  589                                 975

  878  01875 02  112   6 Hollenhorst H.  07002     13.  15:18:35    0   948,513  11,59 1829        1                           

  879  03095 04  454   4 Lemke Wilfried  16006      8.  15:21:09    1-  948,304  11,49 1134                                    

  880  01578 03   22   5 Stoeppel Herman 03004      7.  15:17:11    0   948,259  11,39 1549 VW     1                        885

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 11


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  881  02915 04  347   5 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     15.  15:19:13    1-  948,191  11,29 1479                                 910

  882  01020 04  105w  3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     14.  15:13:53    0   948,082  11,19 1009                                 891

  883  03095 04   27   3 Schramm Norbert 16007     11.  15:03:38    2-  948,009  11,09  953                                 903

  884  06146 03  171   4 Damerow Heinz   10004      9.  15:16:26    0   947,980  10,99 1233                                 900

  885  01578 04 1135w  4 Stoeppel Herman 03004      8.  15:17:19    0   947,970  10,89 1303                                 909

  886  03469 03  400   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     25.  15:12:17    0   947,823  10,79 1011                                 896

  887  03095 01  201w  4 Litzbarski Jose 16014      6.  15:18:05    2-  947,704  10,69 1368                                    

  888  03095 02  728   6 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     15.  15:19:41    1-  947,221  10,58 1892                                    

  889  07639 03    8   3 Hartkaemper H.  04005     12.  15:29:07    2-  947,000  10,48 1009                                 898

  890  01875 04  459w  3 Tarras Ernst    07008     12.  15:18:50    0   946,797  10,38  939                                 920

 

  891  01020 04    3   1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     15.  15:14:30    0   946,736  10,28  415                                 899

  892  00787 04   69   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005      6.  15:21:50    2-  946,629  10,18  883                                 914

  893  03223 04  449   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010      8.  15:16:36    0   946,587  10,08  770                                    

  894  08994 04  441   4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     13.  15:25:03    0   946,575   9,98 1424                                 961

  895  01578 02  486   6 Redieker Heiner 03008     15.  15:20:02    0   946,519   9,88 1723                                 953

  896  03469 04  138   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     26.  15:12:56    0   946,400   9,78  946                                    

  897  06146 01  125   7 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     14.  15:18:19    0   946,156   9,68 2073 VW                              965

  898  07639 04  189   2 Hartkaemper H.  04005     13.  15:29:32    2-  946,122   9,58  659                                    

  899  01020 01  247   5 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     16.  15:14:54    0   945,866   9,48 1477 VW     1                        940

  900  06146 99   22   4 Damerow Heinz   10004     10.  15:17:36    0   945,452   9,38 1255 VW                                 

 

  901  08994 04   51   1 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005     16.  15:26:24    2-  944,773   9,27  415                                 992

  902  04107 03  743   6 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     14.  15:25:00    0   944,703   9,17 1892 VW     1                        905

  903a 03095 02 1080   3 Schramm Norbert 16007     12.  15:05:12    2-  944,517   9,07  890                                 904

  903b 03095 03 1267   4 Schramm Norbert 16007     13.  15:05:12    2-  944,517   9,07 1255 VW                              947

  905  04107 03  684   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     15.  15:25:10    0   944,350   8,87  830                                 945

  906  03983 04  119w  2 Buecker Joh.    12007     12.  15:23:25    0   944,002   8,77  596                                    

  907  02739 04 1321   5 Ahlers Georg    16005      7.  15:22:31    0   943,257   8,67 1477                                     

  908  07639 03  206   7 Willma Paul     04002     15.  15:23:25    1-  943,055   8,57 2073 VW     1                        929

  909  01578 01  203   3 Stoeppel Herman 03004      9.  15:19:37    0   943,010   8,47 1059                                     

  910  05991 04 4656w  3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     16.  15:21:45    1-  942,753   8,37  770                                 943

 

  911  01578 04   56w  4 Redder Heinz    03001     14.  15:18:30    2-  942,752   8,27 1354 VWP                             939

  912  03983 04   56   1 Schomacher H.   12002      8.  15:25:17    1+  942,703   8,17  415                                 958

  913  00787 04  289   3 Thurau Winfried 02003      8.  15:23:27    1-  942,603   8,06 1180                                     

  914  00787 04   95   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005      7.  15:23:46    2-  942,506   7,96  709                                    

  915  04391 04 1191   2 Pohl Jacek      16012      6.  15:24:05    0   942,375   7,86  596                                     

  916  01875 03  459   4 Gnibba Georg    07006      7.  15:21:09    0   942,255   7,76 1368        1                           

  917  01983 04  968   3 Harlinghausen J 06001     10.  15:16:57    0   942,181   7,66 1009                                 963

  918  01578 04 1076   1 Klingelmann K.  03011      5.  15:19:26    1-  942,134   7,56  415                                    

  919  01020 04  135   1 Goldstein H.    18001     12.  15:19:13    1-  942,098   7,46  415                                 946

  920  01875 04  485w  2 Tarras Ernst    07008     13.  15:21:02    0   942,074   7,36  589                                 969

 

  921  03704 04  140   1 Hundehege Josef 15002      7.  15:04:39    0   941,863   7,26  415                                     

  922  08994 02  475   4 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      6.  15:30:43    2-  941,746   7,16 1368  W                              972

  923  03095 02  111   6 Knepper F-J.    16010     16.  15:22:49    1-  941,670   7,06 1899 VW     1                        989

  924  01578 01  802   5 Mueller Ralf    14010     11.  15:29:07    2-  941,663   6,96 1542 VW                              983

  925  02416 04   34   2 Brandhoff W.    17004      6.  15:23:42    1-  941,497   6,85  589                                    

  926  06146 03   63   2 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      9.  15:21:10    1-  941,110   6,75  765                                 971

  927  06558 04  538w  4 Iseke Engelbert 14001     13.  15:28:33    0   941,070   6,65 1120                                    

  928  01020 04  308   1 Witte Georg     18004      7.  15:17:22    1-  940,946   6,55  415                                    

  929  07639 01  239   5 Willma Paul     04002     16.  15:24:25    1-  940,933   6,45 1549                                    

  930  01578 02    6   2 Krekeler Hans   03010      6.  15:22:32    1-  940,863   6,35  709                                    

 

  931  03223 04  555   4 Klante M.u.B.   11013     17.  15:24:54    0   940,859   6,25 1134                                    

  932  03223 03   46   5 Rother Anja     11009      6.  15:19:29    1+  940,715   6,15 1364 VW                                 

  933  07676 03  143   4 Glarmin Werner  09010     11.  15:12:26    1-  940,684   6,05 1185                                 979

  934  01983 02   64   2 Ash Ansfried    06007      7.  15:15:38    0   940,647   5,95  659                                    

  935  01875 03  378   5 Schomacher Ant. 07004      4.  15:21:38    0   940,531   5,85 1484                                    

  936  03223 04  584   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     19.  15:19:34    2-  940,523   5,75 1361                                 990

  937  00057 01  501   4 SG Brand        16015     17.  15:24:27    0   940,349   5,65 1424                                 964

  938  02915 04  420   6 Koch L.         08007     15.  15:24:18    0   940,171   5,54 1899 V P                             944

  939  01578 01  391   6 Redder Heinz    03001     15.  15:19:46    2-  940,036   5,44 1723 VW     1                           

  940  01020 04   84   3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     17.  15:17:36    0   940,030   5,34  946                                    

 

  941  01875 04   63w  1 Klockenbusch B. 07015     17.  15:20:37    0   939,969   5,24  415                                    

  942  02416 03  191w  3 Seiger Friedel  17001      8.  15:20:24    1-  939,937   5,14 1009                                    

  943  02915 01  376   4 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     17.  15:23:10    1-  939,740   5,04 1248 VW     1                           

  944  02915 00  517   6 Koch L.         08007     16.  15:24:36    0   939,537   4,94 1899 VW     1                           

  945  04107 04  871w  3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     16.  15:27:34    0   939,286   4,84 1059                                 960

  946  01020 01  150   2 Goldstein H.    18001     13.  15:20:38    1-  939,070   4,74  765                                 977

  947  03095 03 1253   5 Schramm Norbert 16007     14.  15:07:46    2-  938,850   4,64 1655                                    

  948  03095 02  456   6 SG Niggemeier   16002     20.  15:25:42    1-  938,778   4,54 1723 VW     1                        968

  949  01875 04  372   3 Sinnerbrink L.  07013     15.  15:22:23    0   938,681   4,44  883                                    

  950  01397 03  221   2 Kalthoff Werner 16008      5.  15:23:59    1-  938,462   4,33  765                                    

 

  951  08994 04  833w  2 Meier Frank     14008      3.  15:32:39    0   938,323   4,23  830                                    

  952  01713 02  190   3 Sprenger Franz  04006      5.  15:24:34    0   938,127   4,13  833                                    

  953  01578 04  370   4 Redieker Heiner 03008     16.  15:23:59    0   938,098   4,03 1185                                 959

  954  03704 04   40   5 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      5.  15:14:56    0   937,941   3,93 1477 V P    1                           

  955  02915 03  171   4 Linnemann Cas.  08012      5.  15:24:27    0   937,867   3,83 1474                                    

  956  06146 04  380   3 Deutschendorf W 10009     10.  15:25:19    1-  937,702   3,73 1059                                    

  957  03223 01  594   2 Stuckmann Heinz 11006      3.  15:20:59    1-  937,508   3,63  830                                    

  958  03983 03  246   2 Schomacher H.   12002      9.  15:27:47    1+  937,439   3,53  659                                    

  959  03095 01  126   7 Redieker Heiner 03008     17.  15:24:18    0   937,430   3,43 2073 VW     1                        970

  960  04107 04  857   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     17.  15:28:33    0   937,227   3,33  709                                    

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 12


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  961  08994 04  500   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     14.  15:29:31    0   937,169   3,23  953                                    

  962  08994 04  258   1 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      6.  15:30:12    2-  937,132   3,12  415                                    

  963  01983 98  116   4 Harlinghausen J 06001     11.  15:19:19    0   937,105   3,02 1368 VW                                 

  964  00057 04  512   5 SG Brand        16015     18.  15:26:03    0   936,976   2,92 1598                                 966

  965  06146 01  124w  5 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     15.  15:22:42    0   936,788   2,82 1308 VW                                  

  966  03095 04 1384w  6 SG Brand        16015     19.  15:26:09    0   936,766   2,72 1723                                    

  967  07676 02  494w  4 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      4.  15:11:44    0   936,678   2,62 1368                                     

  968  03095 04  155   5 SG Niggemeier   16002     21.  15:26:45    1-  936,572   2,52 1479                                    

  969  01875 03   14w  5 Tarras Ernst    07008     14.  15:23:40    0   936,482   2,42 1598                                     

  970  01578 04  384   3 Redieker Heiner 03008     18.  15:24:50    0   936,306   2,32  833                                    

 

  971  06146 98   43   1 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012     10.  15:23:26    1-  936,299   2,22  415                                     

  972  08994 03   64   5 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      7.  15:33:21    2-  936,276   2,12 1549 VW                                 

  973  04107 03  849   1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001     11.  15:29:41    0   936,163   2,02  415 VW                                  

  974  08994 03  559   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     20.  15:31:24    1-  936,082   1,92 1424                                    

  975  08994 04  759   1 Passon Benedikt 14012      8.  15:27:32    2-  935,152   1,81  415                                 984

  976  02915 04  260w  4 Sonntag Franz   08009     14.  15:25:07    0   935,058   1,71 1361                                    

  977  01020 04  126   4 Goldstein H.    18001     14.  15:22:32    1-  935,038   1,61 1183   P                                 

  978  03095 02  279   2 Grothe Bernhard 16011      8.  15:26:18    0   934,817   1,51  765                                    

  979  07676 04  207w  3 Glarmin Werner  09010     12.  15:15:10    1-  934,776   1,41 1124                                 982

  980  06069 01  125   4 Densborn Juerge 02007      8.  15:22:51    0   934,660   1,31 1134 VW                                 

 

  981  03704 04  438   2 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      7.  15:18:51    0   934,611   1,21  765                                    

  982  01983 02  374w  1 Glarmin Werner  09010     13.  15:15:17    1-  934,526   1,11  415                                 987

  983  08994 02    7   4 Mueller Ralf    14010     12.  15:32:36    2-  934,416   1,01 1424                                    

  984  08994 03  490   2 Passon Benedikt 14012      9.  15:27:58    2-  934,248   0,91  589                                    

  985  01020 04  480   1 Schrade Klaus   18002      3.  15:19:10    1-  934,100   0,81  415                                    

  986  02614 04  105   2 Wiegel Fritz    05004      8.  15:22:34    1-  934,034   0,71  765                                 991

  987  04294 04   88   3 Glarmin Werner  09010     14.  15:15:36    1-  933,846   0,60 1011   P    1                           

  988  03983 04  172   4 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      6.  15:28:43    0   933,834   0,50 1120                                    

  989  03095 02  124   3 Knepper F-J.    16010     17.  15:26:33    1-  933,798   0,40 1009                                    

  990  03223 04  683   1 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     20.  15:22:46    2-  933,726   0,30  415                                    

 

  991  02120 03  286   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004      9.  15:22:45    1-  933,648   0,20 1124                                    

  992  08994 03  113w  2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005     17.  15:31:44    2-  933,619   0,10  589                                    

       04107 04  605     Brormann Wilh.  19005          15:31:56    0   933,585

       02614 04  116     Wiegel Fritz    05004          15:22:47    1-  933,577

       01875 01  125w    Tarras Ernst    07008          15:25:04    0   933,537

       04107 03  828w    Brinkmeier Herb 19001          15:31:00    0   933,430

       08994 98   83w    Iseke Engelbert 14001          15:32:16    0   933,337

       07639 03  318     Luttmann Josef  04001          15:26:48    2-  933,299

       01983 04  991     Harlinghausen J 06001          15:21:07    0   933,281

       01020 04  224     Krabus Dieter   18007          15:23:16    1-  933,191

 

       08994 03   77     Stoeppel Heinz  14004          15:34:52    2-  933,155

       06146 04  447     Hinz Heiner     10005          15:23:01    0   932,825

       08994 04  261     Ahlers Georg    16005          15:27:29    0   932,788

       07676 03  363     Vogel Bernhard  09004          15:12:49    1-  932,659

       02915 04  266     Sonntag Franz   08009          15:26:31    0   932,126

       02915 03  218     Weitkemper H.   08008          15:27:02    0   932,036

       03223 04  246     Beckhoff Martin 11004          15:24:03    1-  931,932

       08994 04  129     Iseke Engelbert 14001          15:33:00    0   931,826

       01578 00  173w    Stoeppel Herman 03004          15:24:55    0   931,777

       04107 04  789     Duitmann R.u.O. 19002          15:31:20    1-  931,663

 

       07639 03  212w    Willma Paul     04002          15:28:54    1-  931,536

       01020 02  319     Krabus Dieter   18007          15:24:06    1-  931,440