Wettflug ab : Chalons

Auflassdatum: 04.06.05

Auflasszeit : 07:30:00 Uhr

Entfernung  : 415 Km

 

 

Vereinsübersicht der RV-04: Lippstadt               

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   RgV RV VR Verein               TAUB  PRS   %      ZU  K1  K2  K3  K4  K5  K6  K7  K8  K9  P1  P2  P3 Sg1 Se1 SatzGeld  Gewinn

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   250 04 02 Kehre wieder, Lippst    85   30  35,3    4   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 03 Konkurrenz, Lippstad   205   78  38,0    8   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 04 Nordvogel, Lipperode   122   51  41,8    4   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 05 Luftbote, Lippstadt     26   11  42,3    1   .   .   .   4   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   4   .   .   20,00   29,00

   250 04 06 Heimweh, Overhagen      60   28  46,7    2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 07 Bleib treu, Waderslo   322   79  24,5   11   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 08 Ver. Freunde, Bad Wa   181   71  39,2    6   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 09 A.i.Lippetal, Lippet   215   55  25,6    7   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 10 A.z.Schleuse, Lippst   169   59  34,9    7   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 11 A.z.Heimat, Cappel     238   76  31,9   10   .   .   .   .   .   1   .   .   .   .   .   1   5   .    8,50    0,00

   250 04 12 Fr.Botschaft, Bentel    76   21  27,6    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 14 Fortuna, Mettinghaus   290   87  30,0    9   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 15 Sturmvogel, Benningh    62   15  24,2    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 16 Siegesbote, Lipperod   460  188  40,9   13   .   .   2   .   .   4   .   .   .   .   .   6  14   .   40,20   45,70

   250 04 17 Unter Uns, Lipperode    63   17  27,0    2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 18 Az.Liesebach, Liesbo   144   33  22,9    6   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 19 Heimkehr, Langenberg   179   57  31,8    4   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 21 Westfalenstolz, Herr   102   44  43,1    2   .   .   2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   2   .   .    8,00    0,00

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Summen:                            2999 1000 33,34  102   .   .   4   4   .   5   .   .   .   .   .  13  19   .   76,70   74,70

 Davon:

   - alte Vögel:                   1073  418 38,96 => 41,80% der Gesamtpreise

   - alte Weibchen:                 295  122 41,36 => 12,20% der Gesamtpreise

   - jährige Vögel:                1208  356 29,47 => 35,60% der Gesamtpreise

   - jährige Weibchen:              417  104 24,94 => 10,40% der Gesamtpreise

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

 

 

Züchterzusammenfassung:         Entfernung      Gesetzt    Preise       Prozent    Erste  Letzte    Betrag

                                                                RV            RV   Taube   Taube

 

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0102001 Boneberger H.              414,629          26           3         11,54     247     962      0,00

0102003 Thurau Winfried            418,013          18           9         50,00     136     965      0,00

0102005 Klottka Siegf.             418,284          27           9         33,33     183     865      0,00

0102007 Densborn Juergen           413,914          14           9         64,29      26     841      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0103001 Redder Heinz               413,428          38          15         39,47      32     986      0,00

0103003 Roemer Friedel             414,388          29          14         48,28     155     981      0,00

0103004 Stoeppel Hermann           414,563          27          12         44,44      73     721      0,00

0103006 Rautert Ewald              416,181          19           3         15,79     493     586      0,00

0103008 Redieker Heiner            416,500          32          14         43,75      21     845      0,00

0103009 Hesse Theobald             416,266          24          12         50,00     296     844      0,00

0103010 Krekeler Hans              416,379          23           6         26,09     392     938      0,00

0103011 Klingelmann K.             414,021          13           2         15,38     590     643      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0104001 Luttmann Josef             417,029          27          13         48,15     110     710      0,00

0104002 Willma Paul                418,182          33          19         57,58       2     977      0,00

0104005 Hartkaemper H.             425,345          34          14         41,18      62     909      0,00

0104006 Sprenger Franz             417,060          28           5         17,86      45     935      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0105004 Wiegel Fritz               413,388          26          11         42,31      94     931     29,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0106001 Harlinghausen J            411,686          50          22         44,00      61     961      0,00

0106007 Ash Ansfried               409,777          10           6         60,00     231     708      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0107001 Krumkamp Herm.             414,833          23           5         21,74     198     960      0,00

0107002 Hollenhorst H.             416,002          27          10         37,04      15     680      0,00

0107004 Schomacher Ant.            415,370          17           4         23,53     228     861      0,00

0107005 Goebel Paul                414,446          25           5         20,00      27     787      0,00

0107006 Gnibba Georg               415,676          24           6         25,00     307     889      0,00

0107007 SG Krumtuenger             415,404          34          12         35,29     100     984      0,00

0107008 Tarras Ernst               415,486          41           6         14,63      64     822      0,00

0107009 Gnibba Siegfr.             415,677          23           1          4,35     468     468      0,00

0107010 Buecker Daniel             414,805          34           5         14,71     565     954      0,00

0107013 Sinnerbrink L.             415,257          36          13         36,11     235     995      0,00

0107015 Klockenbusch B.            414,166          38          12         31,58     221     959      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0108006 Neitemeier N.              415,669          26          11         42,31      20     996      0,00

0108007 Koch L.                    417,718          35          15         42,86      72     885      0,00

0108008 Weitkemper H.              416,651          17           9         52,94     294     997      0,00

0108009 Sonntag Franz              416,210          41          14         34,15      96     974      0,00

0108011 Ortkemp-Glennem            416,477          44          16         36,36      43     883      0,00

0108012 Linnemann Cas.             416,835          18           6         33,33      49     969      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0109001 SG Mattenklotz             406,479          29          12         41,38      29     799      0,00

0109002 Steinhoff Frank            406,695          18           7         38,89     333     933      0,00

0109004 Vogel Bernhard             403,686          23           2          8,70     212     750      0,00

0109005 Scharfschw. Kl.            404,395          14           3         21,43     130     322      0,00

0109006 Brucksch R.u.D.            403,742          31          11         35,48     122     934      0,00

0109010 Glarmin Werner             406,799          72          17         23,61     127     950      0,00

0109011 Bathan Edgardo             406,715          28           3         10,71     584     944      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0110004 Damerow Heinz              413,730          29          15         51,72     164     943      0,00

0110005 Hinz Heiner                413,257          19          11         57,89      10     988      0,00

0110007 Jaeckel Hans H.            413,248          16           0          0.00                      0,00

0110008 Kuhlmeier Josef            414,716          30          15         50,00      52     989      0,00

0110009 Deutschendorf W            417,590          30          13         43,33      12     915      0,00

0110011 Gisert Josef               413,469          20           2         10,00     714     793      0,00

0110012 Bachmann-Oberl.            415,202          25           3         12,00     442     806      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0111002 Mehling A.u.K.             413,454          45          19         42,22     165     998      0,00

0111004 Beckhoff Martin            413,840          17           8         47,06     116     918      0,00

0111005 Rother Rudi                406,442          15           2         13,33     786     862      0,00

0111006 Stuckmann Heinz            413,441          13           1          7,69     866     866      0,00

0111007 Thomsmeier V.              412,627           5           1         20,00     812     812      0,00

0111009 Rother Anja                413,413          26           6         23,08      28     811      0,00

0111010 Heese E.u.C.               413,280          38          13         34,21       6     972      0,00

0111011 Seppel Michael             413,372          28           9         32,14     162     937      0,00

0111013 Klante M.u.B.              418,588          34           9         26,47      14     993      0,00

0111014 Schneider D.               413,163          17           8         47,06     139     884      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0112001 Holthaus Heinr.            419,027          16           3         18,75     478     905      0,00

0112002 Schomacher H.              419,754          26           9         34,62     250     726      0,00

0112007 Buecker Joh.               418,586          34           9         26,47      17     936      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0114001 Iseke Engelbert            422,117          38           9         23,68     132     794      0,00

0114003 Stoeppel Ferdi             421,273          36          12         33,33      37     900      0,00

0114004 Stoeppel Heinz             424,492          22           8         36,36       7     757      0,00

0114005 Ruebbelke Herm.            421,778          37           6         16,22       1     947      0,00

0114006 Meier G.u.S.               424,841          30          10         33,33      56     979      0,00

0114008 Meier Frank                424,732          23           5         21,74      30     987      0,00

0114009 Stratmann Gerh.            421,928          15           6         40,00      33     514      0,00

0114010 Mueller Ralf               422,948          30          10         33,33     152     948      0,00

0114012 Passon Benedikt            418,543          59          21         35,59      34     922      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0115001 Kuessner-Mersch            407,942          20           6         30,00      87     881      0,00

0115002 Hundehege Josef            399,962          24           3         12,50     334     560      0,00

0115004 Kleegraf Bernh.            410,154          18           6         33,33      23     773      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0116002 SG Niggemeier              418,429          42          23         54,76       8     956      0,00

0116003 Alers Ernst                417,715          50          18         36,00       9     767      0,00

0116005 Ahlers Georg               417,407          26           6         23,08      13     946      0,00

0116006 Lemke Wilfried             418,360          28          19         67,86      58     983      0,00

0116007 Schramm Norbert            401,640          43          12         27,91      16     632     41,14

0116008 Kalthoff Werner            416,677          16           1          6,25     492     492      0,00

0116009 Schaetz Tobias             417,788          31          10         32,26     104     834      0,00

0116010 Knepper F-J.               417,003          24          16         66,67      35     722      0,00

0116011 Grothe Bernhard            417,209          45          16         35,56      18     778      0,00

0116012 Pohl Jacek                 418,493          26           9         34,62      59     902      0,00

0116014 Litzbarski Josef           415,205          35          14         40,00     107     927      0,00

0116015 SG Brand                   417,938          53          23         43,40     118     980      0,00

0116016 Gahntz Dietmar             416,493          41          21         51,22       4     990      4,56

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0117001 Seiger Friedel             413,964          41           6         14,63     303     968      0,00

0117004 Brandhoff W.               417,758          22          11         50,00     519     991      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0118001 Goldstein H.               413,801          27          10         37,04      86     888      0,00

0118002 Schrade Klaus              410,241          11           3         27,27     158     674      0,00

0118004 Witte Georg                411,554          24           1          4,17     765     765      0,00

0118005 Westarp F.u.K.             411,357          56          15         26,79     133    1000      0,00

0118006 Harbecke O.                411,149           7           3         42,86     663     992      0,00

0118007 Krabus Dieter              413,668          19           1          5,26     949     949      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0119001 Brinkmeier Herb            420,977          65          10         15,38     111     951      0,00

0119002 Duitmann R.u.O.            420,506          37          17         45,95     105     976      0,00

0119003 Erlenkoetter G.            420,393          53          26         49,06       3     999      0,00

0119005 Brormann Wilh.             421,918          24           4         16,67     427     994      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0121001 Oettinger&Sohn             409,728          50          18         36,00      69     895      0,00

0121003 Hamsch-Lanhenke            422,563          52          26         50,00     125     973      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

 

Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1  08994 04   83w  4 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005   37/  6 11:23:07    2- 1809,041 100,00 1183        1                         76

    2  03095 03 1084   4 Willma Paul     04002   33/ 19 11:21:25    1- 1806,922  99,90 1240                                  22

    3  04107 03  719w  2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003   53/ 26 11:22:41    1- 1806,588  99,80  765 VW                               53

    4a 03095 02  670   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016   41/ 21 11:21:03    1- 1802,480  99,70 1303                 2,85   1          5

    4b 03095 01  472   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      2.  11:21:03    1- 1802,480  99,70 1303 VW     1        1,71   1         19

    6  03223 03  825   5 Heese E.u.C.    11010   38/ 13 11:19:32    0  1800,523  99,50 1477 VW     1                        177

    7  08994 03   21w  3 Stoeppel Heinz  14004   22/  8 11:25:46    2- 1800,221  99,40 1009 VW     1                         47

    8  03095 03  310w  3 SG Niggemeier   16002   42/ 23 11:22:25    1- 1800,211  99,30  840                                  38

    9  03095 04 1214w  2 Alers Ernst     16003   50/ 18 11:22:04    1- 1799,849  99,20  765                                  11

   10  06146 04  431   2 Hinz Heiner     10005   19/ 11 11:19:46    0  1798,594  99,10  765                                  24

 

   11  03095 03 1301   2 Alers Ernst     16003      2.  11:22:23    1- 1797,397  99,00  659                                  63

   12  06146 03  306   3 Deutschendorf W 10009   30/ 13 11:22:22    1- 1796,988  98,90  840  W                               42

   13  02739 04 1225   3 Ahlers Georg    16005   26/  6 11:22:18    0  1796,845  98,80  939                                 313

   14  03223 04  518   1 Klante M.u.B.   11013   34/  9 11:23:04    0  1796,001  98,70  415                                 440

   15  01875 03   61   5 Hollenhorst H.  07002   27/ 10 11:21:42    0  1795,434  98,60 1364        1                        106

   16  03095 02  925   5 Schramm Norbert 16007   43/ 12 11:13:43    2- 1795,039  98,50 1414 VW     1       41,14 631         48

   17  03983 02  687w  3 Buecker Joh.    12007   34/  9 11:23:18    0  1794,196  98,40  946        1                         46

   18  03095 03  113   5 Grothe Bernhard 16011   45/ 16 11:22:34    0  1793,933  98,30 1414        1                        109

   19  03095 02  662   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      3.  11:22:12    1- 1793,553  98,20  709                                  31

   20  02915 02  311   3 Neitemeier N.   08006   26/ 11 11:21:46    0  1793,481  98,10 1009                                  25

 

   21  01578 04  406   5 Redieker Heiner 03008   32/ 14 11:22:14    0  1793,455  98,00 1364                                 184

   22  07639 04  334   4 Willma Paul     04002      2.  11:23:10    1- 1793,361  97,90 1303                                  66

   23  03704 04  417   1 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004   18/  6 11:18:45    0  1793,023  97,80  415                                  60

   24  01578 02  543   4 Hinz Heiner     10005      2.  11:20:29    0  1793,002  97,70 1240 VW     1                        220

   25  02915 04  431   3 Neitemeier N.   08006      2.  11:21:50    0  1792,965  97,60 1009                                 223

   26  00787 03  286   4 Densborn Juerge 02007   14/  9 11:20:52    0  1792,870  97,50 1240                                  78

   27  01875 03  600   1 Goebel Paul     07005   25/  5 11:21:10    0  1792,845  97,40  415                                 285

   28  03223 04  184   2 Rother Anja     11009   26/  6 11:20:48    1+ 1791,347  97,30  659                                 485

   29  07676 03  377   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001   29/ 12 11:17:03    1- 1790,131  97,20 1120 V      1                         81

   30  08994 04  826   2 Meier Frank     14008   23/  5 11:27:16    0  1790,104  97,10  596                                 264

 

   31  03095 04  105   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      4.  11:22:43    1- 1789,572  97,00 1127                                  70

   32  01578 03  990w  2 Redder Heinz    03001   38/ 15 11:21:06    1- 1788,828  96,90  765                                  50

   33  08994 02  388   3 Stratmann Gerh. 14009   15/  6 11:25:57    2- 1787,957  96,80  840        1                         99

   34  08994 03  461   4 Passon Benedikt 14012   59/ 21 11:24:12    2- 1786,864  96,70 1014                                  54

   35  03095 00  657   5 Knepper F-J.    16010   24/ 16 11:23:29    1- 1785,880  96,60 1364 VW     1                         36

   36  03095 04  904   3 Knepper F-J.    16010      2.  11:23:31    1- 1785,625  96,50  890                                  51

   37  08994 04  478w  5 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003   36/ 12 11:25:59    0  1785,181  96,40 1308                                  39

   38  03095 04  843w  4 SG Niggemeier   16002      2.  11:24:25    1- 1784,853  96,30 1233                                  40

   39  03095 04 1069   4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      2.  11:26:02    0  1784,803  96,20 1183                                  83

   40  03095 03  315   4 SG Niggemeier   16002      3.  11:24:26    1- 1784,726  96,10 1190                                  41

 

   41  03095 04  207w  5 SG Niggemeier   16002      4.  11:24:32    1- 1783,965  96,00 1364                                  44

   42  06146 04  364   6 Deutschendorf W 10009      2.  11:24:04    1- 1783,937  95,90 1658 V P    1                        102

   43  02915 04  344   4 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011   44/ 16 11:23:28    1- 1783,755  95,80 1240                                 142

   44  03095 02  478   3 SG Niggemeier   16002      5.  11:24:34    1- 1783,712  95,70  890 VW     1                         65

   45  01713 02  118   4 Sprenger Franz  04006   28/  5 11:23:52    0  1783,324  95,60 1233                                 510

   46  03983 04  219w  2 Buecker Joh.    12007      2.  11:24:46    0  1782,987  95,50  589                                 289

   47  08994 03   70   4 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      2.  11:28:08    2- 1782,332  95,40 1303 VW     1                        149

   48  03095 04    1   2 Schramm Norbert 16007      2.  11:15:22    2- 1781,899  95,30  765                                  71

   49  02915 04  132   6 Linnemann Cas.  08012   18/  6 11:23:59    0  1781,473  95,20 1658                                 405

   50  01578 03  980   3 Redder Heinz    03001      2.  11:22:06    1- 1781,122  95,10  890 VW     1                        351

 

   51  07639 03  196   6 Knepper F-J.    16010      3.  11:24:14    1- 1780,162  95,00 1658  W     1                         55

   52  06146 01  127w  6 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008   30/ 15 11:22:59    0  1780,024  94,90 1658 VW     1                         57

   53  04107 03  743   5 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      2.  11:26:10    1- 1779,944  94,80 1477 VW     1                        209

   54  08994 04  754w  5 Passon Benedikt 14012      2.  11:25:08    2- 1779,772  94,70 1364 VWP    1                         98

   55  03095 03   46   4 Knepper F-J.    16010      4.  11:24:18    1- 1779,656  94,60 1127                                 170

   56  08994 03  640w  4 Meier G.u.S.    14006   30/ 10 11:28:46    0  1779,315  94,50 1233 V      1                         88

   57  06146 03  454   2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      2.  11:23:05    0  1779,261  94,40  589                                 124

   58  00507 04  244   4 Lemke Wilfried  16006   28/ 19 11:25:08    1- 1779,120  94,30 1014                                  89

   59  03095 04  300   2 Pohl Jacek      16012   26/  9 11:25:17    0  1778,677  94,20  765                                 101

   60  03237 01  347   5 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      2.  11:20:38    0  1778,381  94,10 1484 VW     1                        267

 

   61  01983 04  999   1 Harlinghausen J 06001   50/ 22 11:21:31    0  1778,213  94,00  415                                  91

   62  04115 01  276   4 Hartkaemper H.  04005   34/ 14 11:29:11    1- 1778,198  93,90 1127                                  79

   63  03095 01 1147   6 Alers Ernst     16003      3.  11:24:54    2- 1778,015  93,80 1658 VW     1                        154

   64  01875 03   41   4 Tarras Ernst    07008   41/  6 11:23:42    0  1777,861  93,70 1127                                  75

   65  03095 03  325   3 SG Niggemeier   16002      6.  11:25:27    1- 1777,020  93,60  770                                  77

   66  07639 02  116w  4 Willma Paul     04002      3.  11:25:22    1- 1776,600  93,50 1303 VW     1                         67

   67  03095 04 1025w  3 Willma Paul     04002      4.  11:25:23    1- 1776,474  93,40 1009                                  68

   68  07639 01  239   4 Willma Paul     04002      5.  11:25:27    1- 1775,971  93,30 1134                                 113

   69  03469 04   55   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001   50/ 18 11:20:43    0  1775,893  93,20  596                                 131

   70  03095 04 1111   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      5.  11:24:31    1- 1775,837  93,10  659                                  82

 

   71  03095 03 1267   3 Schramm Norbert 16007      3.  11:16:11    2- 1775,466  93,00  840                                  97

   72  02915 02  379   4 Koch L.         08007   35/ 15 11:25:20    0  1775,006  92,90 1127 VW     1                        103

   73  01578 03   22   4 Stoeppel Herman 03004   27/ 12 11:23:39    0  1774,291  92,80 1134 VW     1                         74

   74  01578 04 1164   2 Stoeppel Herman 03004      2.  11:23:41    0  1774,038  92,70  589                                 239

   75  01875 03   47w  5 Tarras Ernst    07008      2.  11:24:24    0  1772,551  92,60 1477                                 421

   76  08994 03  151   4 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      2.  11:27:55    2- 1772,549  92,50 1233        1                        207

   77  03095 02  476   5 SG Niggemeier   16002      7.  11:26:03    1- 1772,504  92,40 1484 VW     1                        137

   78  02739 04   67   5 Densborn Juerge 02007      2.  11:23:32    0  1772,398  92,30 1414 VWP    1                         80

   79  07639 02  567   5 Hartkaemper H.  04005      2.  11:29:58    1- 1772,394  92,20 1477 VW                               93

   80  06069 02  184   4 Densborn Juerge 02007      3.  11:23:33    0  1772,271  92,10 1127 VW     1                         92

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 1


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

   81  07676 02  331   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001      2.  11:19:22    1- 1772,051  92,00 1303 VW     1                         84

   82  03095 01  421   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      6.  11:25:03    1- 1771,808  91,90 1233 VW     1        0,00   1         85

   83  08994 04  468   5 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      3.  11:27:47    0  1771,667  91,80 1477                                 419

   84  07676 03  371   6 SG Mattenklotz  09001      3.  11:19:26    1- 1771,536  91,70 1658 VW     1                        169

   85  03095 03  231   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      7.  11:25:06    1- 1771,431  91,60  953                                 114

   86  01020 02   32   4 Goldstein H.    18001   27/ 10 11:23:41    1- 1770,650  91,50 1134 VW     1                        192

   87  03704 03  140   3 Kuessner-Mersch 15001   20/  6 11:20:27    0  1770,197  91,40  946                                 501

   88  08994 04  390   4 Meier G.u.S.    14006      2.  11:30:05    0  1769,556  91,30 1120 V      1                         90

   89  03095 04  401w  3 Lemke Wilfried  16006      2.  11:26:26    1- 1769,338  91,20  833                                  95

   90  08994 04  318w  4 Meier G.u.S.    14006      3.  11:30:07    0  1769,311  91,10 1014                                 166

 

   91  01983 02  291   4 Harlinghausen J 06001      2.  11:22:41    0  1769,297  91,00 1127           5                     144

   92  06069 98  370   2 Densborn Juerge 02007      4.  11:23:59    0  1768,989  90,90  596                                 178

   93  07639 02  534   3 Hartkaemper H.  04005      3.  11:30:31    1- 1768,341  90,80  953  W                              193

   94  02614 04  116   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004   26/ 11 11:23:51    1- 1767,623  90,70 1059        1       18,00 43         108

   95  03095 04  492   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006      3.  11:26:40    1- 1767,594  90,60  883                                 263

   96  02915 04  442w  2 Sonntag Franz   08009   41/ 14 11:25:29    0  1767,471  90,50  765                                 112

   97  03095 02 1039   4 Schramm Norbert 16007      4.  11:17:14    2- 1767,263  90,40 1134                                 151

   98  08994 00  303w  4 Passon Benedikt 14012      3.  11:26:56    2- 1766,253  90,30 1134 VW                              123

   99  08994 02  655   4 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      2.  11:28:53    2- 1766,005  90,20 1190        1                        279

  100  01875 04  202   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007   34/ 12 11:25:13    1- 1765,923  90,10 1183                                 115

 

  101  03095 04  265w  6 Pohl Jacek      16012      2.  11:27:00    0  1765,793  90,00 1658 VWP    1                        213

  102  06146 04  395   2 Deutschendorf W 10009      3.  11:26:29    1- 1765,708  89,90  765                                 197

  103  02915 02  143   6 Koch L.         08007      2.  11:26:40    0  1765,006  89,80 1658 VW     1                        190

  104  03095 03  740   3 Schaetz Tobias  16009   31/ 10 11:26:43    1- 1764,804  89,70 1059                                 229

  105  04107 04  714   3 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002   37/ 17 11:28:16    1- 1764,731  89,60  883                                 359

  106  01875 03   70   4 Hollenhorst H.  07002      2.  11:25:44    0  1764,714  89,50 1127                                 126

  107  03095 04  346w  2 Litzbarski Jose 16014   35/ 14 11:25:17    1- 1764,577  89,40  596                                 138

  108  02120 03  283   5 Wiegel Fritz    05004      2.  11:24:16    1- 1764,479  89,30 1484        1        9,00 43         117

  109  03095 03  110w  2 Grothe Bernhard 16011      2.  11:26:30    0  1764,097  89,20  765                                 225

  110  07639 03  381   2 Luttmann Josef  04001   27/ 13 11:26:25    2- 1763,709  89,10  765 VW                              179

 

  111  04107 03  813   1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001   65/ 10 11:28:44    0  1763,378  89,00  415                                 268

  112  02915 04  252w  2 Sonntag Franz   08009      2.  11:26:03    0  1763,228  88,90  709                                 224

  113  07639 04  318   5 Willma Paul     04002      6.  11:27:13    1- 1762,746  88,80 1414 VWP    1                        119

  114  03095 02  728   5 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      8.  11:26:16    1- 1762,685  88,70 1477                                 176

  115  01875 03  729   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007      2.  11:25:41    1- 1762,427  88,60  883                                 143

  116  03223 04  271w  3 Beckhoff Martin 11004   17/  8 11:24:50    1- 1762,146  88,50  833                                 446

  117  02614 03    3   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004      3.  11:24:35    1- 1762,097  88,40  890                                 121

  118  03095 04 1016w  5 SG Brand        16015   53/ 23 11:27:10    1- 1762,088  88,30 1308   P                             120

  119  07639 02  103   4 Willma Paul     04002      7.  11:27:23    1- 1761,508  88,20 1134                                 157

  120a 03095 02  807   5 SG Brand        16015      2.  11:27:16    1- 1761,346  88,10 1484 VW     1                        129

 

  120b 02120 03  149   5 Wiegel Fritz    05004      4.  11:24:41    1- 1761,346  88,10 1484        1        2,00 43         140

  122  07676 03  286   4 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006   31/ 11 11:19:15    0  1761,143  87,90 1183 VW     1                        147

  123  08994 03  444w  5 Passon Benedikt 14012      4.  11:27:40    2- 1760,804  87,80 1308                                 172

  124  06146 01  125   6 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      3.  11:25:33    0  1760,628  87,70 1658 VW     1                        128

  125  03095 03  158w  3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003   52/ 26 11:30:02    0  1760,435  87,60  946                                 134

  126  01875 03   71   1 Hollenhorst H.  07002      3.  11:26:19    0  1760,358  87,50  415                                 343

  127  04294 04   88   2 Glarmin Werner  09010   72/ 17 11:21:05    1- 1760,273  87,40  596                                 189

  128  06146 04  471w  5 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      4.  11:25:37    0  1760,130  87,30 1364 VWP    1                        270

  129  03095 04 1384w  5 SG Brand        16015      3.  11:27:26    1- 1760,109  87,20 1308   P                             161

  130  07676 03  527   5 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005   14/  3 11:19:46    0  1760,025  87,10 1477        1                        153

 

  131  03469 03  304   5 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      2.  11:22:50    0  1759,748  87,00 1308 VW     1                        208

  132  08994 98   83w  4 Iseke Engelbert 14001   38/  9 11:30:00    0  1758,821  86,90 1303 V      1                        246

  133  01020 00  396w  4 Westarp F.u.K.  18005   56/ 15 11:23:54    0  1758,687  86,80 1303 VW     1                        146

  134  03469 03  492   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      2.  11:30:17    0  1758,603  86,70  890                                 135

  135  08994 03  585   5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      3.  11:30:20    0  1758,237  86,60 1308 VW     1                        141

  136  00787 02   57   4 Thurau Winfried 02003   18/  9 11:27:47    1- 1757,834  86,50 1127        1                        368

  137  03095 04  203   5 SG Niggemeier   16002      8.  11:28:03    1- 1757,613  86,40 1484                                 182

  138  03095 03  524w  3 Litzbarski Jose 16014      2.  11:26:13    1- 1757,605  86,30  840                                 210

  139  03223 03  696   4 Schneider D.    11014   17/  8 11:25:06    1- 1757,268  86,20 1240 V      1                        148

  140  02614 01    7   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004      5.  11:25:14    1- 1757,228  86,10 1009                                 563

 

  141  08994 03  522   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      4.  11:30:30    0  1757,019  86,00 1127 VW     1                        168

  142  02915 01  376   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      2.  11:27:03    1- 1756,793  85,90  833  W     1                        205

  143  01875 03  261   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007      3.  11:26:27    1- 1756,713  85,80  939                                 339

  144a 01983 03  102w  5 Harlinghausen J 06001      3.  11:24:26    0  1756,090  85,70 1477 VW     1  1                     145

  144b 01983 01  393w  5 Harlinghausen J 06001      4.  11:24:26    0  1756,090  85,70 1477 VW     1  2                     219

  146  01020 04   66   3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      2.  11:24:15    0  1756,060  85,50  953                                 202

  147  07676 01   36   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      2.  11:19:56    0  1755,909  85,40 1009                                 271

  148  03223 04  771   2 Schneider D.    11014      2.  11:25:17    1- 1755,899  85,30  765                                 318

  149  08994 03   86w  4 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      3.  11:31:44    2- 1755,792  85,20 1183 VW     1                        150

  150  08994 04  361   4 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      4.  11:31:48    2- 1755,308  85,10 1190   P                             459

 

  151  03095 02 1063   1 Schramm Norbert 16007      5.  11:18:48    2- 1755,164  85,00  415                                 402

  152  08994 01  102   5 Mueller Ralf    14010   30/ 10 11:31:00    1- 1754,850  84,90 1484 VW     1                        181

  153  07676 02  494w  3 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      2.  11:20:28    0  1754,679  84,80  953        1                        322

  154  03095 04 1206w  4 Alers Ernst     16003      4.  11:28:02    2- 1754,614  84,70 1190   P                             160

  155  01578 04  398   5 Roemer Friedel  03003   29/ 14 11:26:15    1- 1753,900  84,60 1477 VWP    1                        156

  156  01578 04  187   2 Roemer Friedel  03003      2.  11:26:16    1- 1753,776  84,50  589                                 159

  157  07639 03  255   2 Willma Paul     04002      8.  11:28:26    1- 1753,751  84,40  596                                 243

  158  01020 03  795   2 Schrade Klaus   18002   11/  3 11:23:55    1- 1753,666  84,30  659                                 609

  159  01578 04  180   5 Roemer Friedel  03003      3.  11:26:19    1- 1753,405  84,20 1308   P                             163

  160  03095 03 1021   6 Alers Ernst     16003      5.  11:28:12    2- 1753,386  84,10 1658 VW     1                        191

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 2


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  161  03095 04 1024   4 SG Brand        16015      4.  11:28:23    1- 1753,096  84,00 1183   P                             167

  162  NL04  2133780w  2 Seppel Michael  11011   28/  9 11:25:48    0  1753,062  83,90  596                                 372

  163  01578 04  203   3 Roemer Friedel  03003      4.  11:26:22    1- 1753,034  83,80  840                                 188

  164  06146 02  480   4 Damerow Heinz   10004   29/ 15 11:26:01    0  1752,969  83,70 1134 VW     1                        258

  165  03223 01    7   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002   45/ 19 11:25:50    2- 1752,914  83,60 1190                                 175

  166  08994 03  690w  2 Meier G.u.S.    14006      4.  11:32:22    0  1752,885  83,50  765 V      1                        336

  167  03095 04 1009   3 SG Brand        16015      5.  11:28:26    1- 1752,728  83,40 1059                                 174

  168  08994 04  297   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      5.  11:31:07    0  1752,525  83,30  659                                 317

  169  07676 03  434   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001      4.  11:21:56    1- 1752,442  83,20 1240                                 217

  170a 03095 04  914   5 Knepper F-J.    16010      5.  11:27:57    1- 1752,359  83,10 1308                                 171

 

  170b 03095 04  936   3 Knepper F-J.    16010      6.  11:27:57    1- 1752,359  83,10 1009                                 244

  172  02307 99   74   2 Passon Benedikt 14012      5.  11:28:50    2- 1752,203  82,90  596                                 173

  173  08994 03  480   3 Passon Benedikt 14012      6.  11:28:51    2- 1752,081  82,80  953                                 203

  174  03095 04 1001   3 SG Brand        16015      6.  11:28:32    1- 1751,993  82,70  770                                 332

  175  03223 04  582   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      2.  11:25:59    2- 1751,800  82,60 1183                                 377

  176  03095 02  619   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      9.  11:27:47    1- 1751,442  82,50  953 VW     1               1        180

  177  03223 02   27   4 Heese E.u.C.    11010      2.  11:26:00    0  1751,186  82,40 1127 VW     1                        349

  178  03095 99 1349   4 Densborn Juerge 02007      5.  11:26:24    0  1750,905  82,30 1240 VW     1                        327

  179  07639 04  103   4 Luttmann Josef  04001      2.  11:28:10    2- 1750,751  82,20 1233                                 201

  180  03095 03  234   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     10.  11:27:53    1- 1750,706  82,10 1059                                 194

 

  181  01578 02  952   3 Mueller Ralf    14010      2.  11:31:35    1- 1750,613  82,00  953                                 278

  182  03095 02  456   5 SG Niggemeier   16002      9.  11:29:01    1- 1750,505  81,90 1308 VW     1                        185

  183  00787 03  118   5 Klottka Siegf.  02005   27/  9 11:28:58    1- 1750,264  81,80 1484        1                        297

  184  03095 01  204   5 Redieker Heiner 03008      2.  11:27:59    0  1750,123  81,70 1308 VW     1                        186

  185  03095 04  182w  5 SG Niggemeier   16002     10.  11:29:05    1- 1750,017  81,60 1414                                 321

  186a 01578 02  486   5 Redieker Heiner 03008      3.  11:28:00    0  1750,000  81,50 1308                                 187

  186b 01578 03 1116   4 Redieker Heiner 03008      4.  11:28:00    0  1750,000  81,50 1240                                 240

  188  01578 01  456   3 Roemer Friedel  03003      5.  11:26:47    1- 1749,949  81,30  946                                 259

  189  07676 03  609   4 Glarmin Werner  09010      2.  11:22:27    1- 1749,924  81,20 1233  W     1                        196

  190  02915 02  145   5 Koch L.         08007      3.  11:28:43    0  1749,848  81,10 1308                                 222

 

  191  06069 04   49   2 Alers Ernst     16003      6.  11:28:41    2- 1749,836  81,00  709                                 199

  192  01020 02   40   2 Goldstein H.    18001      2.  11:26:29    1- 1749,687  80,90  596                                 261

  193  07639 04  153   3 Hartkaemper H.  04005      4.  11:33:06    1- 1749,551  80,80  953        1                        195

  194  03095 02  689   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     11.  11:28:04    1- 1749,358  80,70 1009 VW     1               1        200

  195  07639 03    1   2 Hartkaemper H.  04005      5.  11:33:08    1- 1749,311  80,60  659 VW                              241

  196  07676 03  618w  2 Glarmin Werner  09010      3.  11:22:32    1- 1749,297  80,50  659                                 409

  197  06146 04  366   2 Deutschendorf W 10009      4.  11:28:43    1- 1749,190  80,40  659                                 238

  198  01875 02  290   1 Krumkamp Herm.  07001   23/  5 11:27:11    0  1748,997  80,30  415                                 538

  199  03095 02  219   5 Alers Ernst     16003      7.  11:28:48    2- 1748,981  80,20 1484                                 494

  200  03095 04  102   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     12.  11:28:09    1- 1748,746  80,10  765                                 253

 

  201  07639 03  316   4 Luttmann Josef  04001      3.  11:28:28    2- 1748,549  80,00 1127 VW     1                        206

  202  01020 04   61   3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      3.  11:25:16    0  1748,471  79,90  946                                 315

  203a 08994 02  119w  4 Passon Benedikt 14012      7.  11:29:22    2- 1748,300  79,80 1014                                 204

  203b 01628 03  773   3 Passon Benedikt 14012      8.  11:29:22    2- 1748,300  79,80  946                                 211

  205  02915 01  512w  4 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      3.  11:28:13    1- 1748,189  79,60 1240  W     1                        214

  206  07639 03  310   3 Luttmann Josef  04001      4.  11:28:31    2- 1748,183  79,50  953 V      1                        227

  207  02739 01  334w  4 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      3.  11:31:14    2- 1748,182  79,40 1233        1                        323

  208  03469 99  531   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      3.  11:24:24    0  1747,986  79,30 1009                                 215

  209  04107 03  704w  2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      3.  11:30:30    1- 1747,875  79,20  596                                 301

  210  03095 04  367   3 Litzbarski Jose 16014      3.  11:27:32    1- 1747,864  79,10 1009                                 287

 

  211  08994 00  311w  4 Passon Benedikt 14012      9.  11:29:26    2- 1747,813  79,00 1120                                 218

  212  07676 99  265   3 Vogel Bernhard  09004   23/  2 11:20:57    1- 1747,811  78,90  953                                 750

  213  03095 03  411w  3 Pohl Jacek      16012      3.  11:29:27    0  1747,726  78,80  840                                 284

  214  02915 03  445   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      4.  11:28:17    1- 1747,700  78,70  946                                 245

  215a 03469 03  337   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      4.  11:24:27    0  1747,614  78,60 1064                                 216

  215b 03469 03  424   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      5.  11:24:27    0  1747,614  78,60 1127 VW     1  1                     265

  217  07676 04  514   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001      5.  11:22:36    1- 1747,420  78,40 1303                                 257

  218  08994 02  121w  4 Passon Benedikt 14012     10.  11:29:30    2- 1747,327  78,30 1064                                 226

  219  01983 04  964w  2 Harlinghausen J 06001      5.  11:25:37    0  1747,270  78,20  589                                 302

  220  06146 03  377   4 Hinz Heiner     10005      3.  11:26:32    0  1747,141  78,10 1134 VW     1                        232

 

  221  01875 04   87   3 Klockenbusch B. 07015   38/ 12 11:27:08    0  1746,553  78,00  939                                 286

  222  02915 03  473   5 Koch L.         08007      4.  11:29:11    0  1746,434  77,90 1308 VW     1                        236

  223  02915 01  392   5 Neitemeier N.   08006      3.  11:28:02    0  1746,264  77,80 1414                                 269

  224  06404 03  219   4 Sonntag Franz   08009      3.  11:28:21    0  1746,214  77,70 1233 VW     1                        384

  225  03095 02  299w  5 Grothe Bernhard 16011      3.  11:28:56    0  1746,131  77,60 1308        1                        276

  226  08994 03  497w  4 Passon Benedikt 14012     11.  11:29:40    2- 1746,112  77,50 1233                                 406

  227  03053 01  686   3 Luttmann Josef  04001      5.  11:28:48    2- 1746,109  77,40 1059 VW     1                        230

  228  01875 03  366   3 Schomacher Ant. 07004   17/  4 11:27:53    0  1746,108  77,30  883                                 824

  229  03095 04  625   3 Schaetz Tobias  16009      2.  11:29:16    1- 1745,997  77,20  883                                 360

  230  07639 02  288   3 Luttmann Josef  04001      6.  11:28:52    2- 1745,622  77,10  953 VW     1                        233

 

  231  01983 04  867   3 Ash Ansfried    06007   10/  6 11:24:45    0  1745,589  77,00  840        1                        354

  232  06146 03  369   4 Hinz Heiner     10005      4.  11:26:46    0  1745,419  76,90 1190 VW     1                        234

  233  07639 04   20   3 Luttmann Josef  04001      7.  11:28:55    2- 1745,256  76,80  883   P                             266

  234  06146 03  388   2 Hinz Heiner     10005      5.  11:26:48    0  1745,173  76,70  596                                 330

  235  01875 04  374   2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013   36/ 13 11:27:59    0  1744,900  76,60  589                                 347

  236a 02915 04  420   5 Koch L.         08007      5.  11:29:25    0  1744,732  76,50 1484   P                             237

  236b 02915 04  408w  2 Koch L.         08007      6.  11:29:25    0  1744,732  76,50  596                                 283

  238  06146 04  357   2 Deutschendorf W 10009      5.  11:29:21    1- 1744,562  76,30  659                                 260

  239  01578 04 1142w  4 Stoeppel Herman 03004      3.  11:27:39    0  1744,427  76,20 1183                                 361

  240  01578 04  365   4 Redieker Heiner 03008      5.  11:28:49    0  1744,016  76,10 1183                                 242

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 3


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  241  07639 03    9   3 Hartkaemper H.  04005      6.  11:33:53    1- 1743,932  76,00 1009 VW                              309

  242  01578 04  370   3 Redieker Heiner 03008      6.  11:28:51    0  1743,772  75,90  770                                 255

  243  07639 03  212w  4 Willma Paul     04002      9.  11:29:48    1- 1743,757  75,80 1240                                 252

  244  08994 04  907   5 Knepper F-J.    16010      7.  11:29:09    1- 1743,567  75,70 1477 VWP                             248

  245  02915 01  513   4 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      5.  11:28:51    1- 1743,554  75,60 1240  W     1                        251

  246  08994 04  154   4 Iseke Engelbert 14001      2.  11:32:07    0  1743,445  75,50 1134                                 249

  247  07676 04  477w  3 Boneberger H.   02001   26/  3 11:27:49    1- 1743,359  75,40  939        1                        763

  248  03095 04  920   4 Knepper F-J.    16010      8.  11:29:11    1- 1743,324  75,30 1233                                 256

  249  08994 03  257   3 Iseke Engelbert 14001      3.  11:32:09    0  1743,205  75,20  890                                 274

  250  03983 04  100   2 Schomacher H.   12002   26/  9 11:30:49    1+ 1743,164  75,10  709                                 524

 

  251  02915 04   23   5 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      6.  11:28:55    1- 1743,068  75,00 1414  W     1                        254

  252  07639 01  211   2 Willma Paul     04002     10.  11:29:55    1- 1742,909  74,90  709                                 275

  253  03095 04  111   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     13.  11:28:57    1- 1742,892  74,80  589                                 399

  254  02915 04  347   4 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      7.  11:29:00    1- 1742,460  74,70 1064                                 280

  255  01578 04  360   3 Redieker Heiner 03008      7.  11:29:02    0  1742,435  74,60  770                                 387

  256  03095 03   37   4 Knepper F-J.    16010      9.  11:29:19    1- 1742,352  74,50 1190 VW     1                        320

  257  07676 04  502   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001      6.  11:23:21    1- 1741,804  74,40 1134                                 350

  258  06146 03  223   5 Damerow Heinz   10004      2.  11:27:34    0  1741,532  74,30 1364 VW     1                        262

  259  01578 04  163   3 Roemer Friedel  03003      6.  11:27:56    1- 1741,492  74,20 1009                                 310

  260  06146 01  178   4 Deutschendorf W 10009      6.  11:29:47    1- 1741,410  74,10 1190 VW     1                        316

 

  261  01020 02   45   4 Goldstein H.    18001      3.  11:27:37    1- 1741,342  74,00 1134 VW     1                        341

  262  06146 04  264   4 Damerow Heinz   10004      3.  11:27:37    0  1741,166  73,90 1120   P                             272

  263  00507 04  248w  5 Lemke Wilfried  16006      4.  11:30:17    1- 1740,990  73,80 1364                                 506

  264  08994 04  845   2 Meier Frank     14008      2.  11:34:01    0  1740,586  73,70  596                                 872

  265  03469 04   39   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      6.  11:25:24    0  1740,561  73,60  415                                 362

  266  07639 04   39   4 Luttmann Josef  04001      8.  11:29:36    2- 1740,280  73,50 1233   P                             369

  267  03704 02  502   6 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      3.  11:25:47    0  1739,538  73,40 1658 VW     1                        497

  268  04107 99  331w  2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      2.  11:32:02    0  1739,335  73,30  659                                 348

  269  02915 04  209   2 Neitemeier N.   08006      4.  11:29:02    0  1738,958  73,20  596                                 273

  270  06146 03  426w  5 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      5.  11:28:30    0  1738,851  73,10 1308                                 288

 

  271  07676 03  284   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      3.  11:22:12    0  1738,768  73,00  890                                 306

  272  06146 04  266   4 Damerow Heinz   10004      4.  11:27:59    0  1738,483  72,90 1134                                 487

  273  02915 04  143   3 Neitemeier N.   08006      5.  11:29:07    0  1738,352  72,80 1009                                 395

  274  06417 03 1064w  4 Iseke Engelbert 14001      4.  11:32:53    0  1737,941  72,70 1134 V      1                        277

  275  07639 02  137w  3 Willma Paul     04002     11.  11:30:37    1- 1737,839  72,60  953                                 418

  276  03095 04   63w  4 Grothe Bernhard 16011      4.  11:30:06    0  1737,647  72,50 1240                                 282

  277  08994 04  859   5 Iseke Engelbert 14001      5.  11:32:59    0  1737,226  72,40 1364 V                               548

  278  01578 01  802   4 Mueller Ralf    14010      3.  11:33:27    1- 1737,191  72,30 1127 VW     1                        410

  279  08994 03  706   4 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      3.  11:32:53    2- 1736,925  72,20 1190        1                        281

  280  02915 04  354w  2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      8.  11:29:46    1- 1736,889  72,10  765                                 331

 

  281  08994 04  216   2 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      4.  11:32:54    2- 1736,806  72,00  596                                 448

  282  03095 02  293w  2 Grothe Bernhard 16011      5.  11:30:13    0  1736,803  71,90  659                                 292

  283  02915 00  517   5 Koch L.         08007      7.  11:30:36    0  1736,151  71,80 1484 VW     1                        290

  284  04391 04 1117w  2 Pohl Jacek      16012      4.  11:31:04    0  1736,005  71,70  659                                 338

  285  01875 03  165   5 Goebel Paul     07005      2.  11:28:45    0  1735,899  71,60 1477        1                        319

  286  01875 03  136   4 Klockenbusch B. 07015      2.  11:28:36    0  1735,817  71,50 1127        1                        298

  287  03095 01 1230   4 Litzbarski Jose 16014      4.  11:29:11    1- 1735,807  71,40 1134                                 291

  288  06146 03  425   4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      6.  11:28:57    0  1735,576  71,30 1134                                 293

  289  03983 02  485   3 Buecker Joh.    12007      3.  11:31:11    0  1735,551  71,20  883        1                        533

  290  02915 04  427   4 Koch L.         08007      8.  11:30:41    0  1735,550  71,10 1134                                 305

 

  291  03095 01  201w  3 Litzbarski Jose 16014      5.  11:29:14    1- 1735,444  71,00  953                                 295

  292  03095 04   54   3 Grothe Bernhard 16011      6.  11:30:25    0  1735,358  70,90 1009                                 367

  293  06146 03  453w  5 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      7.  11:28:59    0  1735,334  70,80 1484 VW     1                        508

  294a 02915 03  201w  3 Weitkemper H.   08008   17/  9 11:30:06    0  1735,323  70,70  890                                 325

  294b 03095 04  339   4 Litzbarski Jose 16014      6.  11:29:15    1- 1735,323  70,70 1064                                 363

  296  01578 04  703   5 Hesse Theobald  03009   24/ 12 11:29:52    1- 1735,285  70,50 1308 VWP    1                        300

  297  00787 04   52   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005      2.  11:31:03    1- 1735,138  70,40  770                                 526

  298  01875 04   67w  2 Klockenbusch B. 07015      3.  11:28:42    0  1735,090  70,30  589                                 299

  299  01875 04   93   4 Klockenbusch B. 07015      4.  11:28:43    0  1734,969  70,20 1233                                 314

  300  01578 01  323   1 Hesse Theobald  03009      2.  11:29:57    1- 1734,683  70,10  415                                 388

 

  301  04107 04  865w  4 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      4.  11:32:20    1- 1734,652  70,00 1134                                 308

  302  01983 04  981w  2 Harlinghausen J 06001      6.  11:27:21    0  1734,510  69,90  659                                 304

  303  07832 04   61w  2 Seiger Friedel  17001   41/  6 11:28:40    2- 1734,244  69,80  765                                 432

  304  01983 98  116   3 Harlinghausen J 06001      7.  11:27:24    0  1734,145  69,70  953                                 477

  305  02915 04   80   4 Koch L.         08007      9.  11:30:55    0  1733,869  69,60 1064                                 375

  306  07676 04  442   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      4.  11:22:52    0  1733,790  69,50  946                                 324

  307  01875 03  489   3 Gnibba Georg    07006   24/  6 11:29:46    0  1733,669  69,40  883                                 403

  308  04107 04  831w  3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      5.  11:32:29    1- 1733,579  69,30  890                                 311

  309  07639 04  280   4 Hartkaemper H.  04005      7.  11:35:22    1- 1733,390  69,20 1303   P    1                        530

  310  01578 03  114   2 Roemer Friedel  03003      7.  11:29:04    1- 1733,237  69,10  659                                 463

 

  311  04107 03  688w  2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      6.  11:32:32    1- 1733,222  69,00  659                                 312

  312  04107 04  840w  4 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      7.  11:32:34    1- 1732,984  68,90 1120   P                             371

  313  02739 04 1364   2 Ahlers Georg    16005      2.  11:30:53    0  1732,818  68,80  659                                 574

  314  01875 03  137   4 Klockenbusch B. 07015      5.  11:29:01    0  1732,791  68,70 1127        1                        326

  315  01020 02  487   4 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      4.  11:27:25    0  1732,637  68,60 1014                                 379

  316  06146 03  343   3 Deutschendorf W 10009      7.  11:31:03    1- 1732,259  68,50 1059        1                        329

  317  08994 00  244   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      6.  11:33:57    0  1732,171  68,40  890                                 328

  318  03223 03  719   4 Schneider D.    11014      3.  11:28:31    1- 1732,098  68,30 1134 V      1                        558

  319  02543 01  242   3 Goebel Paul     07005      3.  11:29:18    0  1731,910  68,20  770        1                        782

  320  03095 01  364   4 Knepper F-J.    16010     10.  11:30:46    1- 1731,860  68,10 1303  W     1                        352

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 4


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  321  03095 99  923   3 SG Niggemeier   16002     11.  11:31:37    1- 1731,669  68,00  953                                 346

  322  07676 03  496w  5 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      3.  11:23:33    0  1731,514  67,90 1414        1                           

  323  08994 03  905w  3 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      4.  11:33:35    2- 1731,318  67,80  833                                 867

  324  07676 03  214   5 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      5.  11:23:12    0  1731,312  67,70 1364 VW     1                        413

  325  02915 02  275   3 Weitkemper H.   08008      2.  11:30:40    0  1731,237  67,60  833        1                        460

  326  01875 02  197   2 Klockenbusch B. 07015      6.  11:29:14    0  1731,222  67,50  659        1                        342

  327  00787 03  266   6 Densborn Juerge 02007      6.  11:29:06    0  1731,133  67,40 1658 VW     1                        353

  328  08994 04  817w  3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      7.  11:34:07    0  1730,988  67,30  883                                 335

  329  06146 03  310   2 Deutschendorf W 10009      8.  11:31:14    1- 1730,943  67,20  765  W     1                        486

  330  06146 01   81   5 Hinz Heiner     10005      6.  11:28:46    0  1730,799  67,10 1484 VW     1                        340

 

  331  02915 04   28   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      9.  11:30:37    1- 1730,754  67,00  840                                 441

  332  00057 03  209   3 SG Brand        16015      7.  11:31:28    1- 1730,712  66,90  946                                 337

  333  07676 04  142   4 Steinhoff Frank 09002   18/  7 11:24:59    2- 1730,494  66,80 1240 VWP    1                        383

  334  03704 01  467   3 Hundehege Josef 15002   24/  3 11:21:08    0  1730,438  66,70  946                                 555

  335  08994 01  350w  2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      8.  11:34:12    0  1730,397  66,60  709                                 476

  336  08994 04  346   3 Meier G.u.S.    14006      5.  11:35:33    0  1730,161  66,50  946                                 453

  337  03095 04 1026   2 SG Brand        16015      8.  11:31:33    1- 1730,115  66,40  596                                 430

  338  03095 03 1140w  5 Pohl Jacek      16012      5.  11:31:54    0  1730,025  66,30 1477 VW     1                        561

  339  01875 04  201   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007      4.  11:30:06    1- 1730,009  66,20  953                                 364

  340  06146 02  134   6 Hinz Heiner     10005      7.  11:28:53    0  1729,953  66,10 1658 VW     1                        675

 

  341  01020 02   29   2 Goldstein H.    18001      4.  11:29:11    1- 1729,937  66,00  589                                 345

  342  01875 02  169   4 Klockenbusch B. 07015      7.  11:29:26    0  1729,776  65,90 1240                                 426

  343a 01875 99  645   5 Hollenhorst H.  07002      4.  11:30:30    0  1729,738  65,80 1308        1                        344

  343b 01875 02  112   5 Hollenhorst H.  07002      5.  11:30:30    0  1729,738  65,80 1414        1                        366

  345  04542 03  456   4 Goldstein H.    18001      5.  11:29:13    1- 1729,696  65,60 1303 VW     1                        537

  346  03095 04  155   4 SG Niggemeier   16002     12.  11:31:54    1- 1729,641  65,50 1064                                 355

  347  01875 04  375   3 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      2.  11:30:06    0  1729,517  65,40 1059        1                        391

  348  04107 01  110w  2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      3.  11:33:25    0  1729,450  65,30  659                                 420

  349  07639 04  176   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010      3.  11:29:02    0  1728,964  65,20  939   P                             356

  350  07676 04  452   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001      7.  11:25:05    1- 1728,962  65,10  883                                 529

 

  351  01578 04   56w  3 Redder Heinz    03001      3.  11:29:06    2- 1728,860  65,00  939                                 373

  352  03095 04  975   5 Knepper F-J.    16010     11.  11:31:14    1- 1728,510  64,90 1477 VWP    1                        483

  353  03095 99 1353   2 Densborn Juerge 02007      7.  11:29:33    0  1727,881  64,80  765 VW     1                        737

  354  01983 02   83   4 Ash Ansfried    06007      2.  11:27:10    0  1727,802  64,70 1134        1                        357

  355  03095 02  491   4 SG Niggemeier   16002     13.  11:32:10    1- 1727,737  64,60 1240 VW     1                        365

  356  03223 00  636   5 Heese E.u.C.    11010      4.  11:29:13    0  1727,639  64,50 1484 VW     1                        358

  357  01983 04  884   3 Ash Ansfried    06007      3.  11:27:12    0  1727,559  64,40  883        1                        398

  358  00254 03  668   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010      5.  11:29:15    0  1727,398  64,30  596                                 412

  359  04107 03  656   3 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      2.  11:33:25    1- 1727,397  64,20 1059                                 481

  360  03095 04  552   4 Schaetz Tobias  16009      3.  11:31:51    1- 1727,348  64,10 1127                                 378

 

  361  01578 02  933w  2 Stoeppel Herman 03004      4.  11:30:00    0  1727,346  64,00  659                                 374

  362  03469 04   25   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      7.  11:27:15    0  1726,988  63,90 1009   P                             425

  363  03095 03  527w  3 Litzbarski Jose 16014      7.  11:30:25    1- 1726,903  63,80  890                                 622

  364  01875 04  522   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007      5.  11:30:32    1- 1726,893  63,70 1134 V      1                        458

  365  05825 04   73w  5 SG Niggemeier   16002     14.  11:32:18    1- 1726,786  63,60 1308   P                             564

  366  01875 04   14   1 Hollenhorst H.  07002      6.  11:30:55    0  1726,746  63,50  415                                 370

  367  03095 00 1268w  5 Grothe Bernhard 16011      7.  11:31:37    0  1726,739  63,40 1308        1                        404

  368  00787 04  259   4 Thurau Winfried 02003      2.  11:32:04    1- 1726,732  63,30 1127        1                        385

  369  07639 04   21   3 Luttmann Josef  04001      9.  11:31:32    2- 1726,352  63,20  883                                 382

  370  01875 04   22   4 Hollenhorst H.  07002      7.  11:30:59    0  1726,269  63,10 1120                                 472

 

  371  04107 04  863w  4 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      8.  11:33:31    1- 1726,224  63,00 1233   P                             435

  372  02829 03  693   3 Seppel Michael  11011      2.  11:29:28    0  1726,219  62,90  883                                 397

  373  01578 04   48   3 Redder Heinz    03001      4.  11:29:28    2- 1726,213  62,80 1059   P                             437

  374  01578 01  214   4 Stoeppel Herman 03004      5.  11:30:10    0  1726,147  62,70 1134                                 393

  375a 02915 04   70   5 Koch L.         08007     10.  11:32:00    0  1726,107  62,60 1308   P                             376

  375b 02915 04   58   4 Koch L.         08007     11.  11:32:00    0  1726,107  62,60 1127                                 542

  377  03223 04  599   5 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      3.  11:29:31    2- 1725,961  62,40 1308   P                             380

  378  03095 04  572   4 Schaetz Tobias  16009      4.  11:32:03    1- 1725,921  62,30 1303 V      1 10                     381

  379  01020 04    5w  2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      5.  11:28:21    0  1725,853  62,20  596                                 613

  380  03223 03  414   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      4.  11:29:32    2- 1725,841  62,10 1120                                 386

 

  381  03095 04  629   3 Schaetz Tobias  16009      5.  11:32:04    1- 1725,802  62,00  883                                 389

  382  07639 03  394   1 Luttmann Josef  04001     10.  11:31:37    2- 1725,756  61,90  415                                 394

  383  07676 04  141   4 Steinhoff Frank 09002      2.  11:25:38    2- 1725,721  61,80 1233 VWP    1                        400

  384  02915 04  266   3 Sonntag Franz   08009      4.  11:31:11    0  1725,700  61,70  840                                 456

  385  00787 02   94   4 Thurau Winfried 02003      3.  11:32:13    1- 1725,663  61,60 1127        1                        474

  386  03223 04  618   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      5.  11:29:34    2- 1725,601  61,50 1059                                 390

  387  01578 04  388   5 Redieker Heiner 03008      8.  11:31:22    0  1725,590  61,40 1364   P                             593

  388  01578 99 1035   3 Hesse Theobald  03009      3.  11:31:13    1- 1725,574  61,30 1009 VW     1                        414

  389  03095 04  623   4 Schaetz Tobias  16009      6.  11:32:07    1- 1725,446  61,20 1233                                 532

  390  02739 04 1389   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      6.  11:29:36    2- 1725,361  61,10  589                                 449

 

  391  01875 02  541w  4 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      3.  11:30:41    0  1725,325  61,00 1120        1                        396

  392  01578 03  563w  2 Krekeler Hans   03010   23/  6 11:31:21    1- 1725,089  60,90  589                                 401

  393  01578 00  173w  4 Stoeppel Herman 03004      6.  11:30:19    0  1725,070  60,80 1134 VW     1                        471

  394  07639 99  212   4 Luttmann Josef  04001     11.  11:31:43    2- 1725,042  60,70 1303 VW     1                        587

  395  02915 03  258   3 Neitemeier N.   08006      6.  11:30:58    0  1725,006  60,60  953                                 567

  396  01875 04  393   1 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      4.  11:30:44    0  1724,967  60,50  415                                 490

  397  03223 04  370w  4 Seppel Michael  11011      3.  11:29:39    0  1724,899  60,40 1233  W                              451

  398  01983 04  889   3 Ash Ansfried    06007      4.  11:27:34    0  1724,893  60,30  946        1                        661

  399  03095 04  115   5 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     14.  11:31:27    1- 1724,847  60,20 1477                                 598

  400  07676 02  250   3 Steinhoff Frank 09002      3.  11:25:48    2- 1724,502  60,10 1059 VW     1                        611

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 5


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  401  06404 04   16   2 Krekeler Hans   03010      2.  11:31:27    1- 1724,375  60,00  765                                 407

  402  03095 02  935   4 Schramm Norbert 16007      6.  11:22:54    2- 1724,270  59,90 1127                                 408

  403  01875 03  459   3 Gnibba Georg    07006      2.  11:31:05    0  1724,200  59,80  953                                 528

  404  03095 03  115w  4 Grothe Bernhard 16011      8.  11:31:59    0  1724,123  59,70 1134        1                        416

  405  02915 04  139   2 Linnemann Cas.  08012      2.  11:31:46    0  1724,121  59,60  596                                 599

  406  08994 04  774   1 Passon Benedikt 14012     12.  11:32:44    2- 1724,055  59,50  415                                 455

  407  01578 04  312w  2 Krekeler Hans   03010      3.  11:31:30    1- 1724,018  59,40  709                                 551

  408  03095 03 1276   6 Schramm Norbert 16007      7.  11:22:57    2- 1723,900  59,30 1658 VW     1             331        415

  409  07676 03  603w  4 Glarmin Werner  09010      4.  11:25:58    1- 1723,846  59,20 1233  W     1                        411

  410  08994 03  180   4 Mueller Ralf    14010      4.  11:35:21    1- 1723,739  59,10 1134                                 417

 

  411  07676 04  183   3 Glarmin Werner  09010      5.  11:25:59    1- 1723,725  59,00  939  WP    1                        423

  412  03223 02   73   1 Heese E.u.C.    11010      6.  11:29:46    0  1723,676  58,90  415                                 431

  413  07676 04  328   5 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      6.  11:24:15    0  1723,552  58,80 1364   P                             498

  414  01578 04  672   2 Hesse Theobald  03009      4.  11:31:30    1- 1723,550  58,70  709                                 434

  415  03095 03 1253   4 Schramm Norbert 16007      8.  11:23:00    2- 1723,530  58,60 1240                                 540

  416  03095 03  116w  5 Grothe Bernhard 16011      9.  11:32:04    0  1723,529  58,50 1414        1                        422

  417  08994 03  239   3 Mueller Ralf    14010      5.  11:35:23    1- 1723,504  58,40  946                                 447

  418  07639 04  312   2 Willma Paul     04002     12.  11:32:38    1- 1723,396  58,30  596                                 513

  419  08994 04  494w  4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      4.  11:34:27    0  1723,350  58,20 1014                                 438

  420  04107 00  174w  2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      4.  11:34:17    0  1723,314  58,10  659                                 424

 

  421  01875 04  481   2 Tarras Ernst    07008      3.  11:31:06    0  1723,293  58,00  765                                 700

  422  03095 03  147w  3 Grothe Bernhard 16011     10.  11:32:07    0  1723,173  57,90  946                                 552

  423  06221 01  366w  3 Glarmin Werner  09010      6.  11:26:04    1- 1723,116  57,80  953                                 428

  424  04107 01   40   1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      5.  11:34:19    0  1723,079  57,70  415                                 502

  425  03469 03  322   5 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      8.  11:27:48    0  1722,994  57,60 1364 VW     1                        429

  426  01875 01  245   3 Klockenbusch B. 07015      8.  11:30:23    0  1722,940  57,50 1059        1                        690

  427  04107 04  626w  2 Brormann Wilh.  19005   24/  4 11:34:53    0  1722,935  57,40  596  W                              781

  428a 07676 03   86   4 Glarmin Werner  09010      7.  11:26:06    1- 1722,873  57,30 1014                                 433

  428b 03469 03  368   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      9.  11:27:49    0  1722,873  57,30  883                                 436

  430  03095 03 1137   3 SG Brand        16015      9.  11:32:34    1- 1722,864  57,10  946                                 473

 

  431  03223 04  419   4 Heese E.u.C.    11010      7.  11:29:53    0  1722,837  57,00 1183   P                             444

  432  02416 98  259w  5 Seiger Friedel  17001      2.  11:30:15    2- 1722,816  56,90 1484        1                        544

  433  01983 02  342   2 Glarmin Werner  09010      8.  11:26:07    1- 1722,751  56,80  596                                 549

  434  01578 02  110   3 Hesse Theobald  03009      5.  11:31:37    1- 1722,718  56,70  840                                 439

  435  04107 02  505   6 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      9.  11:34:01    1- 1722,687  56,60 1658 VW     1                        445

  436  03469 03  400   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     10.  11:27:52    0  1722,511  56,50  596                                 639

  437  01578 04   12w  2 Redder Heinz    03001      5.  11:29:59    2- 1722,497  56,40  589                                 503

  438  08994 04  420   4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      5.  11:34:35    0  1722,411  56,30 1134                                 443

  439  01578 04  680   2 Hesse Theobald  03009      6.  11:31:41    1- 1722,242  56,20  765                                 579

  440  01984 04  408   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013      2.  11:33:03    0  1722,230  56,10  833                                 457

 

  441  02915 04   39w  3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     10.  11:31:49    1- 1722,165  56,00  939                                 673

  442  06146 04  200   1 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012   25/  3 11:31:06    0  1722,115  55,90  415                                 733

  443  08994 02  633w  3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      6.  11:34:40    0  1721,824  55,80  953                                 689

  444  01203 04  483   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010      8.  11:30:05    0  1721,402  55,70  596                                 739

  445  04107 03  712w  5 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     10.  11:34:13    1- 1721,276  55,60 1477 VW     1                        450

  446  03223 03  545w  5 Beckhoff Martin 11004      2.  11:30:25    1- 1721,226  55,50 1364 VW     1                        454

  447  08994 02   69   2 Mueller Ralf    14010      6.  11:35:43    1- 1721,167  55,40  659 VW     1                        594

  448  08994 04  218   3 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      5.  11:35:07    2- 1721,101  55,30  953        1                        514

  449  03223 02  192   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      7.  11:30:12    2- 1721,052  55,20  953                                 452

  450  04107 04  884w  3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     11.  11:34:15    1- 1721,041  55,10  833                                 655

 

  451  03223 04  366w  2 Seppel Michael  11011      4.  11:30:12    0  1720,949  55,00  765                                 856

  452  03223 04  644   5 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      8.  11:30:13    2- 1720,932  54,90 1414   P                             462

  453  08994 04  341w  2 Meier G.u.S.    14006      6.  11:36:53    0  1720,817  54,80  589                                 525

  454  02829 04  244   2 Beckhoff Martin 11004      3.  11:30:29    1- 1720,748  54,70  709 V P                             507

  455  08994 04  797w  4 Passon Benedikt 14012     13.  11:33:12    2- 1720,747  54,60 1303   P    1                        469

  456  02915 04  250w  3 Sonntag Franz   08009      5.  11:31:53    0  1720,706  54,50  946                                 461

  457  02915 02  492   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013      3.  11:33:16    0  1720,696  54,40  939                                 597

  458  01875 03  298w  3 SG Krumtuenger  07007      6.  11:31:24    1- 1720,693  54,30  770                                 480

  459  08994 03   63   3 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      5.  11:36:41    2- 1720,565  54,20  953 VW     1                        603

  460  02915 02  274   3 Weitkemper H.   08008      3.  11:32:10    0  1720,513  54,10 1059        1                        616

 

  461  02915 04  259w  3 Sonntag Franz   08009      6.  11:31:55    0  1720,468  54,00  939                                 464

  462  03223 04  625   1 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      9.  11:30:18    2- 1720,336  53,90  415                                 465

  463  01578 04  169   4 Roemer Friedel  03003      8.  11:30:53    1- 1720,166  53,80 1120                                 466

  464  02915 04  260w  3 Sonntag Franz   08009      7.  11:31:59    0  1719,994  53,70  946                                 635

  465  03223 04  633   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     10.  11:30:21    2- 1719,978  53,60 1059                                 470

  466a 01578 03  125   4 Roemer Friedel  03003      9.  11:30:58    1- 1719,571  53,50 1240                                 467

  466b 01578 03  137   6 Roemer Friedel  03003     10.  11:30:58    1- 1719,571  53,50 1658 VW     1                        783

  468  01875 03  541   4 Gnibba Siegfr.  07009   23/  1 11:31:42    2- 1719,568  53,30 1303                                    

  469  08994 02  148w  2 Passon Benedikt 14012     14.  11:33:23    2- 1719,451  53,20  765 VW     1                        575

  470  03223 04  695   5 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     11.  11:30:26    2- 1719,382  53,10 1477   P                             620

 

  471  01578 02  887w  5 Stoeppel Herman 03004      7.  11:31:07    0  1719,346  53,00 1308 VW     1                        495

  472  B 03  2128698   3 Hollenhorst H.  07002      8.  11:32:00    0  1719,017  52,90  953        1                        534

  473  00057 03  190   5 SG Brand        16015     10.  11:33:07    1- 1718,966  52,80 1414 VW                              475

  474  00787 03    4   3 Thurau Winfried 02003      4.  11:33:11    1- 1718,803  52,70  953        1                        644

  475  03095 03 1067   4 SG Brand        16015     11.  11:33:10    1- 1718,613  52,60 1120                                 491

  476  03095 03  179w  5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      9.  11:35:54    0  1718,434  52,50 1308 VW     1             33         479

  477  01983 03  162w  4 Harlinghausen J 06001      8.  11:29:36    0  1718,222  52,40 1303                                 482

  478  03983 04  185   4 Holthaus Heinr. 12001   16/  3 11:33:53    0  1718,145  52,30 1014                                 798

  479  08994 03  517   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     10.  11:35:58    0  1717,969  52,20  953                                 484

  480  01875 03  706   1 SG Krumtuenger  07007      7.  11:31:47    1- 1717,965  52,10  415                                 682

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 6


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  481  04107 04  805   3 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      3.  11:34:46    1- 1717,870  52,00  883                                 527

  482  01983 97    7w  4 Harlinghausen J 06001      9.  11:29:39    0  1717,864  51,90 1303 VW     1  1                     488

  483  03095 02  111   5 Knepper F-J.    16010     12.  11:32:44    1- 1717,829  51,80 1484 VW     1                        511

  484  08994 04  630   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     11.  11:36:02    0  1717,503  51,70  770                                 520

  485  03223 03   32   2 Rother Anja     11009      2.  11:30:44    1+ 1717,426  51,60  765                                 619

  486  06146 03  351   5 Deutschendorf W 10009      9.  11:33:08    1- 1717,417  51,50 1364 VW     1                        517

  487  06146 04  222   4 Damerow Heinz   10004      5.  11:30:55    0  1717,316  51,40 1014                                 504

  488  01983 04  993w  4 Harlinghausen J 06001     10.  11:29:45    0  1717,147  51,30 1233   P                             489

  489  01983 04  983   3 Harlinghausen J 06001     11.  11:29:47    0  1716,908  51,20 1009                                 499

  490  01875 02  536w  2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      5.  11:31:52    0  1716,884  51,10  709        1                        576

 

  491  00057 04  512   4 SG Brand        16015     12.  11:33:25    1- 1716,848  51,00 1183                                 496

  492  03095 04  682   2 Kalthoff Werner 16008   16/  1 11:32:41    1- 1716,840  50,90  596                                     

  493  01578 04 1237   1 Rautert Ewald   03006   19/  3 11:32:27    0  1716,564  50,80  415                                 578

  494  03095 02  201   4 Alers Ernst     16003      8.  11:33:19    2- 1716,519  50,70 1240                                 518

  495  01578 04 1166   3 Stoeppel Herman 03004      8.  11:31:31    0  1716,499  50,60  770                                 543

  496  06069 04   21   3 SG Brand        16015     13.  11:33:28    1- 1716,495  50,50  840                                 516

  497  03237 01  348   4 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      4.  11:28:58    0  1716,365  50,40 1127 VW     1                        500

  498  07676 04  352   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      7.  11:25:14    0  1716,347  50,30  833                                 582

  499  01983 04  991   1 Harlinghausen J 06001     12.  11:29:52    0  1716,312  50,20  415                                 522

  500  03237 02  902   3 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      5.  11:28:59    0  1716,245  50,10  946                                 773

 

  501  03704 04    1   4 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      2.  11:27:43    0  1716,085  50,00 1190 V P    1                        748

  502  04107 00  189   2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      6.  11:35:21    0  1715,822  49,90  659                                 731

  503  01578 04   10   1 Redder Heinz    03001      6.  11:30:56    2- 1715,706  49,80  415                                 505

  504  06146 04  226   2 Damerow Heinz   10004      6.  11:31:09    0  1715,654  49,70  596                                 602

  505  01578 03  989   3 Redder Heinz    03001      7.  11:30:58    2- 1715,469  49,60  770                                 512

  506  03095 04  403w  5 Lemke Wilfried  16006      5.  11:33:52    1- 1715,410  49,50 1364 VWP    1                        509

  507  03223 04  242w  3 Beckhoff Martin 11004      4.  11:31:14    1- 1715,399  49,40 1009                                 588

  508  06146 04  476w  2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      8.  11:31:46    0  1715,356  49,30  659                                 539

  509  03095 04  422   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006      6.  11:33:53    1- 1715,293  49,20  596                                 550

  510  01713 03  250   3 Sprenger Franz  04006      2.  11:33:09    0  1715,238  49,10  953                                 521

 

  511  03095 03   55   4 Knepper F-J.    16010     13.  11:33:07    1- 1715,121  49,00 1190                                 546

  512  01578 04    9w  3 Redder Heinz    03001      8.  11:31:01    2- 1715,113  48,90  770                                 515

  513  07639 04  328   3 Willma Paul     04002     13.  11:33:49    1- 1715,032  48,80  883                                 559

  514  08994 03  709   3 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      6.  11:36:00    2- 1714,922  48,70  883        1                           

  515  01578 04   41   3 Redder Heinz    03001      9.  11:31:03    2- 1714,876  48,60  840                                 547

  516  00057 03  244   5 SG Brand        16015     14.  11:33:42    1- 1714,852  48,50 1484 VW     1                        651

  517  06146 03  329   4 Deutschendorf W 10009     10.  11:33:30    1- 1714,831  48,40 1240 VW                              736

  518  03095 04 1067w  3 Alers Ernst     16003      9.  11:33:37    2- 1714,406  48,30  883                                 523

  519  02416 04    5   3 Brandhoff W.    17004   22/ 11 11:33:40    1- 1714,348  48,20  890                                 583

  520  03469 04  174   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     12.  11:36:31    0  1714,136  48,10  596                                 536

 

  521  07639 04  409   4 Sprenger Franz  04006      3.  11:33:20    0  1713,945  48,00 1127                                 774

  522  01983 01  386   2 Harlinghausen J 06001     13.  11:30:13    0  1713,811  47,90  659                                 577

  523  03095 04 1076   4 Alers Ernst     16003     10.  11:33:44    2- 1713,585  47,80 1183                                 541

  524  03983 04   50   2 Schomacher H.   12002      2.  11:35:03    1+ 1713,049  47,70  589                                 535

  525  08994 04  325   3 Meier G.u.S.    14006      7.  11:38:01    0  1712,953  47,60  953                                 612

  526  00787 04  322   5 Klottka Siegf.  02005      3.  11:34:11    1- 1712,875  47,50 1477        1                        531

  527  04107 03  503   3 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      4.  11:35:29    1- 1712,855  47,40  890                                 633

  528  01875 02    8   2 Gnibba Georg    07006      3.  11:32:41    0  1712,833  47,30  596        1                        686

  529  07676 03  421   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001      8.  11:27:18    1- 1712,813  47,20 1127 V      1                        657

  530  07639 04  229   3 Hartkaemper H.  04005      8.  11:38:20    1- 1712,684  47,10 1059   P    1                        649

 

  531  00787 03  143   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005      4.  11:34:19    1- 1711,940  47,00  939                                 605

  532  03095 02  376   2 Schaetz Tobias  16009      7.  11:34:03    1- 1711,778  46,90  589                                 615

  533  03983 03  166w  3 Buecker Joh.    12007      4.  11:34:33    0  1711,658  46,80  883                                 797

  534  01875 02  118   1 Hollenhorst H.  07002      9.  11:33:03    0  1711,590  46,70  415                                 680

  535  03983 03  237   5 Schomacher H.   12002      3.  11:35:17    1+ 1711,419  46,60 1364 VW     1                        618

  536  08994 03  557   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     13.  11:36:56    0  1711,243  46,50 1233                                 573

  537  01020 04  177   2 Goldstein H.    18001      6.  11:31:48    1- 1711,218  46,40  596                                 604

  538  01875 01  714   1 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      2.  11:32:27    0  1711,004  46,30  415                                 668

  539  06146 04  517   3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      9.  11:32:23    0  1710,992  46,20  770                                 554

  540  03095 04  857   5 Schramm Norbert 16007      9.  11:24:43    2- 1710,927  46,10 1414 VWP    1                        545

 

  541  06069 04   50   1 Alers Ernst     16003     11.  11:34:07    2- 1710,895  46,00  415                                 553

  542  02915 04   59   4 Koch L.         08007     12.  11:34:10    0  1710,790  45,90 1064                                 654

  543  01578 02  588w  4 Stoeppel Herman 03004      9.  11:32:21    0  1710,596  45,80 1120                                 625

  544  02416 02    6w  3 Seiger Friedel  17001      3.  11:31:58    2- 1710,595  45,70  946        1                        590

  545  03095 03 1270   4 Schramm Norbert 16007     10.  11:24:46    2- 1710,562  45,60 1233 VW     1                        570

  546  03095 01  302   4 Knepper F-J.    16010     14.  11:33:46    1- 1710,548  45,50 1127                                 592

  547  01578 04   47w  3 Redder Heinz    03001     10.  11:31:40    2- 1710,501  45,40  770                                 695

  548  08994 04  129   3 Iseke Engelbert 14001      6.  11:36:47    0  1710,476  45,30 1009                                 755

  549  07676 03   99w  1 Glarmin Werner  09010      9.  11:27:49    1- 1710,437  45,20  415                                 557

  550  03095 01  789   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006      7.  11:34:35    1- 1710,384  45,10 1059                                 642

 

  551  01578 03  627   3 Krekeler Hans   03010      4.  11:33:26    1- 1710,327  45,00  883                                 850

  552  06146 04  406   1 Grothe Bernhard 16011     11.  11:33:57    0  1710,223  44,90  415                                 562

  553  03095 04 1226w  2 Alers Ernst     16003     12.  11:34:13    2- 1710,194  44,80  659                                 556

  554  06146 04  474   4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     10.  11:32:31    0  1710,052  44,70 1190                                 647

  555  03704 99  649   3 Hundehege Josef 15002      2.  11:23:54    0  1709,970  44,60 1009                                 560

  556  03095 02  230w  2 Alers Ernst     16003     13.  11:34:15    2- 1709,961  44,50  659                                 568

  557  07676 03  143   3 Glarmin Werner  09010     10.  11:27:54    1- 1709,838  44,40  770                                 585

  558  03223 04  763   2 Schneider D.    11014      4.  11:31:38    1- 1709,758  44,30  589                                 664

  559  07639 04  319w  6 Willma Paul     04002     14.  11:34:35    1- 1709,657  44,20 1658 VWP    1                        571

  560  03704 04  135   2 Hundehege Josef 15002      3.  11:23:57    0  1709,605  44,10  659                                    

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 7


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  561  03095 04  266   3 Pohl Jacek      16012      6.  11:34:50    0  1709,297  44,00  939                                 566

  562  03095 04   67   2 Grothe Bernhard 16011     12.  11:34:05    0  1709,289  43,90  765                                 589

  563  02120 03  286   2 Wiegel Fritz    05004      6.  11:31:50    1- 1709,274  43,80  709                                 595

  564  03095 03  326w  5 SG Niggemeier   16002     15.  11:34:47    1- 1709,269  43,70 1484                                 569

  565  01875 03  338w  4 Buecker Daniel  07010   34/  5 11:32:40    1- 1709,244  43,60 1183 V                               707

  566  03095 03  432w  3 Pohl Jacek      16012      7.  11:34:51    0  1709,181  43,50  833                                 572

  567  02915 04  206   6 Neitemeier N.   08006      7.  11:33:12    0  1709,165  43,40 1658                                 743

  568  03095 02  207   4 Alers Ernst     16003     14.  11:34:22    2- 1709,145  43,30 1233                                 630

  569  03095 04  212   4 SG Niggemeier   16002     16.  11:34:49    1- 1709,036  43,20 1014   P                             627

  570  03095 04  875   3 Schramm Norbert 16007     11.  11:24:59    2- 1708,985  43,10 1009                                 632

 

  571  07639 03  206   6 Willma Paul     04002     15.  11:34:45    1- 1708,492  43,00 1658 VW     1                        729

  572  03095 04  281   2 Pohl Jacek      16012      8.  11:34:57    0  1708,483  42,90  765                                 902

  573  08994 04  812   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     14.  11:37:20    0  1708,476  42,80 1183   P                             638

  574  02739 04 1224   4 Ahlers Georg    16005      3.  11:34:19    0  1708,467  42,70 1014                                 893

  575  08994 04  954w  4 Passon Benedikt 14012     15.  11:34:58    2- 1708,339  42,60 1183 VWP    1                        659

  576  01875 04  378w  4 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      6.  11:33:05    0  1708,291  42,50 1064                                 701

  577  01983 03  184w  3 Harlinghausen J 06001     14.  11:31:00    0  1708,241  42,40  953                                 580

  578  01578 04 1250   1 Rautert Ewald   03006      2.  11:33:40    0  1707,993  42,30  415                                 586

  579  01578 02  103   5 Hesse Theobald  03009      7.  11:33:42    1- 1707,992  42,20 1484 VW     1                        581

  580  01983 00  187w  2 Harlinghausen J 06001     15.  11:31:03    0  1707,886  42,10  765 VW     1  3                     800

 

  581  01578 04  679   2 Hesse Theobald  03009      8.  11:33:44    1- 1707,758  42,00  765                                 610

  582  07676 03  248   6 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      8.  11:26:26    0  1707,636  41,90 1658 VW     1                        711

  583  02416 03  278   3 Brandhoff W.    17004      2.  11:34:39    1- 1707,458  41,80 1009                                 606

  584  04189 04  211w  1 Bathan Edgardo  09011   28/  3 11:28:13    1+ 1707,452  41,70  415                                 940

  585  07676 03   77   3 Glarmin Werner  09010     11.  11:28:14    1- 1707,446  41,60  833                                 614

  586  01578 04 1248   2 Rautert Ewald   03006      3.  11:33:45    0  1707,409  41,50  765        1                           

  587  07639 03  318   3 Luttmann Josef  04001     12.  11:34:13    2- 1707,386  41,40  939                                 710

  588  03223 02  596w  2 Beckhoff Martin 11004      5.  11:32:22    1- 1707,378  41,30  596  W                              742

  589  03095 04   53w  1 Grothe Bernhard 16011     13.  11:34:22    0  1707,307  41,20  415                                 676

  590a 02416 03  186   5 Seiger Friedel  17001      4.  11:32:26    2- 1707,303  41,10 1308        1                        705

 

  590b 01578 03  920   3 Klingelmann K.  03011   13/  2 11:32:29    1- 1707,303  41,10  883                                 643

  592  03095 04  990   4 Knepper F-J.    16010     15.  11:34:14    1- 1707,279  40,90 1134 VWP    1                        722

  593  03095 01  126   6 Redieker Heiner 03008      9.  11:34:00    0  1706,967  40,80 1658 VW     1                        600

  594  08994 04  961   4 Mueller Ralf    14010      7.  11:37:46    1- 1706,927  40,70 1120   P                             784

  595  02614 99   39   2 Wiegel Fritz    05004      7.  11:32:10    1- 1706,922  40,60  709                                 596

  596  02120 03  288   5 Wiegel Fritz    05004      8.  11:32:11    1- 1706,804  40,50 1477        1             43         617

  597  03223 04  542   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013      4.  11:35:15    0  1706,781  40,40 1009                                 601

  598  03095 02  650   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     15.  11:34:01    1- 1706,705  40,30 1127 VW     1               1        636

  599  02915 02  212   2 Linnemann Cas.  08012      3.  11:34:15    0  1706,592  40,20  765                                 790

  600  01578 02  752   3 Redieker Heiner 03008     10.  11:34:04    0  1706,501  40,10  946                                 607

 

  601  03223 03  342   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013      5.  11:35:18    0  1706,433  40,00  589                                 735

  602  06146 04  265   2 Damerow Heinz   10004      7.  11:32:28    0  1706,338  39,90  596                                 608

  603  08994 04   20   5 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      6.  11:38:45    2- 1706,272  39,80 1364   P                             662

  604  01020 04  125   2 Goldstein H.    18001      7.  11:32:33    1- 1705,927  39,70  589                                 756

  605  00787 04   91   4 Klottka Siegf.  02005      5.  11:35:11    1- 1705,889  39,60 1240        1                        669

  606  02416 04   45   3 Brandhoff W.    17004      3.  11:34:53    1- 1705,831  39,50  946                                 677

  607  01578 04  332   3 Redieker Heiner 03008     11.  11:34:10    0  1705,802  39,40 1059                                 749

  608  06146 03  176   4 Damerow Heinz   10004      8.  11:32:34    0  1705,634  39,30 1134 VW     1                        628

  609  01020 01  305   2 Schrade Klaus   18002      2.  11:30:31    1- 1705,547  39,20  589                                 674

  610  01578 04  682   2 Hesse Theobald  03009      9.  11:34:03    1- 1705,542  39,10  589                                 828

 

  611  03704 00  357   3 Steinhoff Frank 09002      4.  11:28:26    2- 1705,458  39,00  953 VW     1                        623

  612  08994 03  635   3 Meier G.u.S.    14006      8.  11:39:12    0  1704,819  38,90  883                                 829

  613  01020 04   98   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      6.  11:31:19    0  1704,636  38,80  596                                 734

  614  07676 04  206w  1 Glarmin Werner  09010     12.  11:28:38    1- 1704,584  38,70  415                                 621

  615  03095 04  603   3 Schaetz Tobias  16009      8.  11:35:05    1- 1704,561  38,60  953                                 656

  616  02915 03  204   2 Weitkemper H.   08008      4.  11:34:26    0  1704,559  38,50  765                                 762

  617  02614 04  117   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004      9.  11:32:32    1- 1704,341  38,40 1009                                 921

  618  03983 04   69   3 Schomacher H.   12002      4.  11:36:19    1+ 1704,239  38,30  833                                 634

  619  03223 04  165   4 Rother Anja     11009      3.  11:32:36    1+ 1704,210  38,20 1233 VWP    1                        629

  620  03223 04  580   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     12.  11:32:35    2- 1704,145  38,10 1120                                 624

 

  621  07676 04  207w  2 Glarmin Werner  09010     13.  11:28:42    1- 1704,108  38,00  709                                 715

  622  03095 02 1388   4 Litzbarski Jose 16014      8.  11:33:38    1- 1704,104  37,90 1190                                 626

  623  01983 02  165   4 Steinhoff Frank 09002      5.  11:28:38    2- 1704,029  37,80 1134 VW     1                        776

  624  03223 04  584   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     13.  11:32:37    2- 1703,911  37,70  946                                 684

  625  02260 04   36   2 Stoeppel Herman 03004     10.  11:33:19    0  1703,800  37,60  589                                 641

  626  03095 04  359   5 Litzbarski Jose 16014      9.  11:33:44    1- 1703,405  37,50 1477                                 692

  627  03095 02  468   3 SG Niggemeier   16002     17.  11:35:38    1- 1703,354  37,40  953                                 631

  628  06146 03  180   1 Damerow Heinz   10004      9.  11:32:55    0  1703,177  37,30  415                                 637

  629  03223 02  705   2 Rother Anja     11009      4.  11:32:46    1+ 1703,040  37,20  765 VW     1                        696

  630  03095 02  206w  2 Alers Ernst     16003     15.  11:35:15    2- 1702,990  37,10  659                                 660

 

  631  03095 04  227   3 SG Niggemeier   16002     18.  11:35:42    1- 1702,892  37,00  770                                 691

  632  03095 03 1213   5 Schramm Norbert 16007     12.  11:25:51    2- 1702,706  36,90 1484 VW     1             331           

  633  04107 04  724   3 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      5.  11:37:02    1- 1702,109  36,80  953                                 645

  634  03983 03  218   4 Schomacher H.   12002      5.  11:36:38    1+ 1702,050  36,70 1233 VW     1                        704

  635  02915 00   99   4 Sonntag Franz   08009      8.  11:34:33    0  1701,942  36,60 1134 VW     1                        652

  636  03095 03  200   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     16.  11:34:42    1- 1701,940  36,50  709                                 667

  637  06146 03  184   3 Damerow Heinz   10004     10.  11:33:07    0  1701,776  36,40  890                                 688

  638  08994 01  320   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     15.  11:38:19    0  1701,710  36,30 1134                                 678

  639a 03469 04   82   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     11.  11:30:47    0  1701,646  36,20  765                                 640

  639b 03469 01  881   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     12.  11:30:47    0  1701,646  36,20  840                                 658

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 8


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  641  01578 03   19w  5 Stoeppel Herman 03004     11.  11:33:38    0  1701,586  36,00 1477 VW     1                        721

  642  03095 03  555   1 Lemke Wilfried  16006      8.  11:35:52    1- 1701,457  35,90  415                                 646

  643  01578 03  953   2 Klingelmann K.  03011      2.  11:33:20    1- 1701,340  35,80  659                                    

  644  00787 04   89   2 Thurau Winfried 02003      5.  11:35:42    1- 1701,199  35,70  589                                 771

  645  04107 99  178   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      6.  11:37:10    1- 1701,191  35,60  415                                 648

  646  03095 03  554w  2 Lemke Wilfried  16006      9.  11:35:55    1- 1701,111  35,50  765                                 702

  647  06146 03  432w  4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     11.  11:33:51    0  1700,701  35,40 1190                                 838

  648  04107 04  681   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      7.  11:37:16    1- 1700,503  35,30  659                                 671

  649  07639 03   53   4 Hartkaemper H.  04005      9.  11:40:07    1- 1700,473  35,20 1303 VW                              650

  650  07639 04  157   1 Hartkaemper H.  04005     10.  11:40:09    1- 1700,247  35,10  415                                 732

 

  651  03095 03 1110   4 SG Brand        16015     15.  11:35:48    1- 1700,202  35,00 1240                                 653

  652  02915 04  450w  4 Sonntag Franz   08009      9.  11:34:51    0  1699,857  34,90 1190                                 698

  653  03095 03 1125w  4 SG Brand        16015     16.  11:35:51    1- 1699,856  34,80 1190                                 683

  654  02915 03  116   4 Koch L.         08007     13.  11:35:45    0  1699,768  34,70 1134                                 878

  655  04107 04  877w  3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     12.  11:37:21    1- 1699,473  34,60  883                                 670

  656  03095 04 1253   2 Schaetz Tobias  16009      9.  11:35:52    1- 1699,131  34,50  589                                 834

  657  07676 01  151   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001      9.  11:29:13    1- 1699,090  34,40  770 VW     1                        665

  658  03469 04   97   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     13.  11:31:09    0  1699,059  34,30  415                                 727

  659  01628 01  254   4 Passon Benedikt 14012     16.  11:36:19    2- 1698,977  34,20 1127                                 666

  660  03095 02  212   3 Alers Ernst     16003     16.  11:35:53    2- 1698,604  34,10  946                                 709

 

  661  01983 03   25   4 Ash Ansfried    06007      5.  11:31:18    0  1698,206  34,00 1120        1                        708

  662  08994 02  475   3 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      7.  11:39:56    2- 1698,194  33,90  953                                 757

  663  01020 04  418   1 Harbecke O.     18006    7/  3 11:32:06    1- 1698,144  33,80  415                                 964

  664  03223 04  755   2 Schneider D.    11014      5.  11:33:18    1- 1698,046  33,70  765 V      1                        685

  665  07676 04  482   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001     10.  11:29:22    1- 1698,025  33,60  589                                 672

  666  01628 03  798   1 Passon Benedikt 14012     17.  11:36:28    2- 1697,943  33,50  415                                 876

  667  03095 03  211   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     17.  11:35:17    1- 1697,892  33,40  883                                 738

  668  01875 03  202   3 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      3.  11:34:20    0  1697,816  33,30 1059        1                        913

  669  00787 02  156   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005      6.  11:36:23    1- 1697,581  33,20  883                                 788

  670  04107 02  519   5 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     13.  11:37:39    1- 1697,415  33,10 1308                                 694

 

  671  04107 99  257   3 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      8.  11:37:43    1- 1697,414  33,00 1059                                 869

  672  07676 04  544   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001     11.  11:29:28    1- 1697,316  32,90 1303                                 799

  673  02915 03  335w  3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     11.  11:35:23    1- 1697,135  32,80  890                                 716

  674  01020 04  454   1 Schrade Klaus   18002      3.  11:31:43    1- 1697,081  32,70  415                                    

  675  01578 02  531   2 Hinz Heiner     10005      8.  11:33:32    0  1696,922  32,60  709                                 681

  676  03095 03  123   1 Grothe Bernhard 16011     14.  11:35:52    0  1696,891  32,50  415                                 717

  677  02416 01    6   4 Brandhoff W.    17004      4.  11:36:12    1- 1696,709  32,40 1134        1                        753

  678a 08994 03  537   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     16.  11:39:03    0  1696,699  32,30  596                                 679

  678b 08994 04  605w  5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     17.  11:39:03    0  1696,699  32,30 1414   P                             703

  680  01875 03   94   4 Hollenhorst H.  07002     10.  11:35:11    0  1696,698  32,10 1064        1                           

 

  681  06146 02  139   5 Hinz Heiner     10005      9.  11:33:34    0  1696,689  32,00 1414 VW     1                        720

  682  01875 02  308   5 SG Krumtuenger  07007      8.  11:34:49    1- 1696,681  31,90 1477 V      1                        699

  683  03095 04 1020   3 SG Brand        16015     17.  11:36:19    1- 1696,636  31,80  946                                 723

  684  03223 01   18   6 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     14.  11:33:40    2- 1696,570  31,70 1658 VW     1                        687

  685  03223 03  732   4 Schneider D.    11014      6.  11:33:33    1- 1696,304  31,60 1183 V      1                        751

  686  01875 04  437   2 Gnibba Georg    07006      4.  11:35:03    0  1696,291  31,50  659                                 764

  687  03223 02  197   6 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     15.  11:33:43    2- 1696,222  31,40 1658 VW     1  1                     808

  688  06146 01  595   4 Damerow Heinz   10004     11.  11:33:55    0  1696,194  31,30 1134 VW     1                        809

  689  08994 04  450   5 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      7.  11:38:22    0  1696,174  31,20 1484 VWP    1                        719

  690  01875 02  166   2 Klockenbusch B. 07015      9.  11:34:13    0  1695,896  31,10  765        1                        777

 

  691  03095 01  637w  5 SG Niggemeier   16002     19.  11:36:43    1- 1695,875  31,00 1308 VW     1                        693

  692  03095 03  532   2 Litzbarski Jose 16014     10.  11:34:50    1- 1695,753  30,90  659                                 754

  693  03095 04  178   4 SG Niggemeier   16002     20.  11:36:45    1- 1695,646  30,80 1134                                 785

  694  04107 04  846w  4 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     14.  11:37:56    1- 1695,475  30,70 1183                                 697

  695  01578 04   18   2 Redder Heinz    03001     11.  11:33:49    2- 1695,419  30,60  709                                 830

  696  03223 02  659   4 Rother Anja     11009      5.  11:33:53    1+ 1695,242  30,50 1183 VW     1                        811

  697  04107 04  821   3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     15.  11:37:59    1- 1695,133  30,40  833                                 746

  698  02915 04  451   5 Sonntag Franz   08009     10.  11:35:32    0  1695,126  30,30 1308                                 775

  699  07454 99  555   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007      9.  11:35:04    1- 1694,950  30,20 1127                                 744

  700  01875 04  468w  4 Tarras Ernst    07008      4.  11:35:09    0  1694,824  30,10 1127   P                             706

 

  701  01875 04  365   3 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      7.  11:35:01    0  1694,811  30,00  770                                 747

  702  00507 04  249w  4 Lemke Wilfried  16006     10.  11:36:51    1- 1694,680  29,90 1190 VWP    1                        745

  703  08994 02  483   5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     18.  11:39:21    0  1694,658  29,80 1484 VW     1                        713

  704a 03983 04   93   3 Schomacher H.   12002      6.  11:37:43    1+ 1694,606  29,70  770                                 712

  704b 02416 01  195w  2 Seiger Friedel  17001      5.  11:34:15    2- 1694,606  29,70  709                                 968

  706  01875 01  115   4 Tarras Ernst    07008      5.  11:35:11    0  1694,593  29,50 1303 V      1                        822

  707  04107 03  801   3 Buecker Daniel  07010      2.  11:34:46    1- 1694,580  29,40 1009 V                               758

  708  01983 04  872   4 Ash Ansfried    06007      6.  11:31:49    0  1694,577  29,30 1190        1                           

  709  08994 04  528   2 Alers Ernst     16003     17.  11:36:33    2- 1694,011  29,20  765                                 767

  710  07639 03  344   2 Luttmann Josef  04001     13.  11:36:09    2- 1693,977  29,10  765                                    

 

  711  07676 03  247   4 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      9.  11:28:21    0  1693,904  29,00 1240 VW     1                        795

  712  03983 04   54   4 Schomacher H.   12002      7.  11:37:50    1+ 1693,809  28,90 1120 VWP    1                        718

  713  08994 04  270   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     19.  11:39:29    0  1693,752  28,80  883                                 725

  714  05622 04  536   3 Gisert Josef    10011   20/  2 11:34:09    0  1693,504  28,70  770                                 793

  715  06221 02   49w  3 Glarmin Werner  09010     14.  11:30:12    1- 1693,467  28,60  946                                 871

  716  02915 03   50w  6 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     12.  11:35:55    1- 1693,455  28,50 1658  W     1                        724

  717  03095 01 1087w  5 Grothe Bernhard 16011     15.  11:36:24    0  1693,218  28,40 1484                                 778

  718  03983 02  418   5 Schomacher H.   12002      8.  11:37:56    1+ 1693,125  28,30 1308 VW     1                        726

  719  08994 03  833w  3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      8.  11:38:51    0  1692,879  28,20  770                                 803

  720  06146 03  399   2 Hinz Heiner     10005     10.  11:34:08    0  1692,751  28,10  596                                 988

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 9


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  721  01578 04 1140w  5 Stoeppel Herman 03004     12.  11:34:56    0  1692,554  28,00 1364   P                                 

  722  04391 04 1103   4 Knepper F-J.    16010     16.  11:36:23    1- 1692,382  27,90 1064                                    

  723  03095 04 1004   2 SG Brand        16015     18.  11:36:58    1- 1692,171  27,80  765                                 819

  724  02915 04   13   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     13.  11:36:07    1- 1692,079  27,70  589                                 852

  725  03095 03  265   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     20.  11:39:46    0  1691,831  27,60 1134                                 807

  726  03983 04   88   4 Schomacher H.   12002      9.  11:38:08    1+ 1691,761  27,50 1127 VWP    1                           

  727  03469 04   50   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     14.  11:32:12    0  1691,693  27,40  953   P                             728

  728  03469 04   38   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     15.  11:32:13    0  1691,576  27,30  765                                 730

  729  07639 04  336   1 Willma Paul     04002     16.  11:37:13    1- 1691,447  27,20  415                                 760

  730  03469 02  113   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     16.  11:32:15    0  1691,344  27,10  883 VW     1                        848

 

  731  04107 03  848   2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      7.  11:38:55    0  1691,237  27,00  659 VW     1                        780

  732  07639 04  164   3 Hartkaemper H.  04005     11.  11:41:32    1- 1690,896  26,90  953                                 815

  733  06146 99  124   2 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      2.  11:35:34    0  1690,791  26,80  709 VW     1                        806

  734  01020 04   32   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      7.  11:33:19    0  1690,624  26,70  596                                 770

  735  03574 01  830   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013      6.  11:37:36    0  1690,582  26,60  883                                 740

  736  06146 96   30   4 Deutschendorf W 10009     11.  11:37:01    1- 1690,420  26,50 1064 VW     1                        768

  737  00787 04  206   4 Densborn Juerge 02007      8.  11:34:52    0  1690,365  26,40 1233   P                             841

  738  03095 02  627   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     18.  11:36:23    1- 1690,312  26,30  415                                 741

  739  03223 02   36   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010      9.  11:34:32    0  1690,076  26,20  770                                 792

  740  03223 01  584   5 Klante M.u.B.   11013      7.  11:37:41    0  1690,013  26,10 1484                                 868

 

  741  03095 04 1104   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     19.  11:36:26    1- 1689,970  26,00  883                                 970

  742  03223 04  277   1 Beckhoff Martin 11004      6.  11:34:53    1- 1689,833  25,90  415                                 916

  743  02915 04  221   4 Neitemeier N.   08006      8.  11:35:59    0  1689,826  25,80 1233        1                        843

  744  01875 03  704   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     10.  11:35:51    1- 1689,550  25,70  709                                 955

  745  03095 04  413   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     11.  11:37:37    1- 1689,433  25,60  765                                 752

  746  04107 04  841   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     16.  11:38:51    1- 1689,230  25,50  589                                 759

  747  01875 04  386w  2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      8.  11:35:50    0  1689,181  25,40  589                                 826

  748a 03704 04   54   2 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      3.  11:31:31    0  1689,084  25,30  596                                 789

  748b 03095 01  103   3 Redieker Heiner 03008     12.  11:36:35    0  1689,084  25,30  883                                 772

  750  07676 02  214   4 Vogel Bernhard  09004      2.  11:29:01    1- 1688,827  25,10 1134 VW     1                           

 

  751  03223 03  706   5 Schneider D.    11014      7.  11:34:38    1- 1688,792  25,00 1477 V      1                        884

  752  08994 02  652   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006     12.  11:37:43    1- 1688,751  24,90  939 VW     1                        857

  753  02416 02  111   5 Brandhoff W.    17004      5.  11:37:22    1- 1688,707  24,80 1477        1                        796

  754  03095 02 1326   4 Litzbarski Jose 16014     11.  11:35:52    1- 1688,626  24,70 1240                                 831

  755  08994 03  281w  2 Iseke Engelbert 14001      7.  11:39:59    0  1688,581  24,60  709                                 791

  756  01020 02   46   2 Goldstein H.    18001      8.  11:35:04    1- 1688,409  24,50  589 VW     1                        855

  757  08994 03   64   4 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      8.  11:41:24    2- 1688,288  24,40 1134 VW     1                           

  758  01875 03  309w  3 Buecker Daniel  07010      3.  11:35:41    1- 1688,258  24,30  939 V                               827

  759  04107 04  822   3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     17.  11:39:01    1- 1688,099  24,20  939                                 761

  760  06404 04  388w  2 Willma Paul     04002     17.  11:37:43    1- 1688,033  24,10  659                                 802

 

  761  04107 02  566   1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     18.  11:39:03    1- 1687,873  24,00  415                                 779

  762  02915 04  199   4 Weitkemper H.   08008      5.  11:36:52    0  1687,757  23,90 1120        1                        766

  763  00787 03   80   3 Boneberger H.   02001      2.  11:35:40    1- 1687,656  23,80 1059        1                        962

  764  01875 04  413   2 Gnibba Georg    07006      5.  11:36:21    0  1687,339  23,70  765        1                        889

  765  01020 04  382   1 Witte Georg     18004   24/  1 11:33:55    1- 1687,158  23,60  415                                    

  766  02915 03  202   3 Weitkemper H.   08008      6.  11:36:58    0  1687,074  23,50  890                                 769

  767  03095 04 1060w  2 Alers Ernst     16003     18.  11:37:36    2- 1686,829  23,40  659                                    

  768  06146 03  304   6 Deutschendorf W 10009     12.  11:37:34    1- 1686,664  23,30 1658 VW     1                        915

  769  02915 04  200w  3 Weitkemper H.   08008      7.  11:37:02    0  1686,619  23,20  770                                 898

  770  01020 04   43w  1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      8.  11:33:54    0  1686,581  23,10  415                                 859

 

  771  00787 04  357   2 Thurau Winfried 02003      6.  11:37:50    1- 1686,556  23,00  765                                 810

  772  03095 01  133   5 Redieker Heiner 03008     13.  11:36:58    0  1686,462  22,90 1477 VW     1                        845

  773  03704 04  452   3 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      6.  11:33:13    0  1686,373  22,80 1059 VWP    1                           

  774  01713 03  215   3 Sprenger Franz  04006      4.  11:37:20    0  1686,226  22,70  770                                 935

  775  02915 03  313   2 Sonntag Franz   08009     11.  11:36:50    0  1686,199  22,60  659                                 926

  776  07676 04  145   3 Steinhoff Frank 09002      6.  11:31:11    2- 1686,015  22,50 1059                                 933

  777  01875 03  109   3 Klockenbusch B. 07015     10.  11:35:39    0  1686,000  22,40  946                                 825

  778  03095 03  109   2 Grothe Bernhard 16011     16.  11:37:29    0  1685,806  22,30  709                                    

  779  00720 00 1479   5 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     19.  11:39:22    1- 1685,730  22,20 1484 VW     1                        813

  780  04107 01   87w  2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      8.  11:39:46    0  1685,481  22,10  659                                 835

 

  781a 04107 04  592w  3 Brormann Wilh.  19005      2.  11:40:20    0  1685,425  22,00  833 V                               985

  781b 01875 04  119   3 Goebel Paul     07005      4.  11:35:54    0  1685,425  22,00 1009        1                        787

  783  01578 03   87   3 Roemer Friedel  03003     11.  11:35:51    1- 1685,418  21,80  770                                 814

  784  08994 02    7   3 Mueller Ralf    14010      8.  11:40:56    1- 1685,388  21,70 1009                                 892

  785  03095 04  210w  5 SG Niggemeier   16002     21.  11:38:16    1- 1685,288  21,60 1414                                 886

  786  03223 97  440   2 Rother Rudi     11005   15/  2 11:31:10    1- 1685,199  21,50  765 VW     1                        862

  787  01875 04  109   1 Goebel Paul     07005      5.  11:35:56    0  1685,197  21,40  415                                    

  788  00787 04  313   5 Klottka Siegf.  02005      7.  11:38:12    1- 1685,157  21,30 1364        1                        860

  789  03704 04    5   2 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      4.  11:32:05    0  1685,130  21,20  589                                 847

  790  02915 04  133   1 Linnemann Cas.  08012      4.  11:37:22    0  1685,090  21,10  415                                 801

 

  791  06417 03 1066w  5 Iseke Engelbert 14001      8.  11:40:31    0  1684,986  21,00 1477 V      1                        794

  792  03223 00  698   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010     10.  11:35:17    0  1684,909  20,90  946                                 839

  793  03095 04  303   1 Gisert Josef    10011      2.  11:35:24    0  1684,878  20,80  415                                    

  794  08994 04  131   3 Iseke Engelbert 14001      9.  11:40:33    0  1684,762  20,70  770                                     

  795  07676 04  396   6 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     10.  11:29:41    0  1684,481  20,60 1658                                 934

  796  02416 04    9   3 Brandhoff W.    17004      6.  11:38:01    1- 1684,282  20,50  840                                 805

  797  03983 04  147   2 Buecker Joh.    12007      5.  11:38:33    0  1684,112  20,40  596                                 820

  798  03983 04  180   3 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      2.  11:38:50    0  1683,967  20,30  833        1                        905

  799  07676 01  126   5 SG Mattenklotz  09001     12.  11:31:23    1- 1683,840  20,20 1308 VW     1                           

  800  01983 01  364w  5 Harlinghausen J 06001     16.  11:34:30    0  1683,787  20,10 1477 VW     1  3                     804

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 10


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  801  02915 03  171   3 Linnemann Cas.  08012      5.  11:37:36    0  1683,502  20,00 1059                                 969

  802  01578 04  130   4 Willma Paul     04002     18.  11:38:24    1- 1683,389  19,90 1303                                 977

  803  08994 04  441   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      9.  11:40:16    0  1683,296  19,80 1009                                 823

  804  01983 02  266   3 Harlinghausen J 06001     17.  11:34:35    0  1683,214  19,70 1059                                 817

  805  02416 03  252   4 Brandhoff W.    17004      7.  11:38:11    1- 1683,151  19,60 1240        1                        952

  806  06146 04  208   1 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      3.  11:36:42    0  1683,024  19,50  415                                    

  807  08994 04  650w  3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     21.  11:41:05    0  1682,959  19,40 1009                                 832

  808  03223 01   76   5 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     16.  11:35:40    2- 1682,759  19,30 1414 VW     1  1                     816

  809  06146 01  573   1 Damerow Heinz   10004     12.  11:35:52    0  1682,741  19,20  415                                 833

  810  00787 04  289   2 Thurau Winfried 02003      7.  11:38:24    1- 1682,709  19,10  765                                 914

 

  811  03223 04  253   2 Rother Anja     11009      6.  11:35:42    1+ 1682,707  19,00  659                                    

  812  03223 03  224   1 Thomsmeier V.   11007    5/  1 11:35:12    1- 1682,704  18,90  415 VW  BC 1                           

  813  04107 00   78   3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     20.  11:39:50    1- 1682,582  18,80 1059        1                        863

  814  01578 04  206   6 Roemer Friedel  03003     12.  11:36:16    1- 1682,566  18,70 1658 VWP    1                        923

  815  04115 01  253   2 Hartkaemper H.  04005     12.  11:42:48    1- 1682,425  18,60  709                                 821

  816  03223 04  617   1 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     17.  11:35:43    2- 1682,417  18,50  415                                 840

  817  01983 01  395w  1 Harlinghausen J 06001     18.  11:34:42    0  1682,411  18,40  415                                 818

  818  01983 02  274   2 Harlinghausen J 06001     19.  11:34:43    0  1682,297  18,30  765                                 957

  819  03095 04 1005w  5 SG Brand        16015     19.  11:38:25    1- 1682,294  18,20 1484        1                        849

  820  03983 01   33w  3 Buecker Joh.    12007      6.  11:38:50    0  1682,194  18,10  883        1                        919

 

  821  07639 04  194   1 Hartkaemper H.  04005     13.  11:42:51    1- 1682,092  18,00  415                                 909

  822  01875 03   14w  4 Tarras Ernst    07008      6.  11:37:01    0  1682,016  17,90 1183                                    

  823  08994 04  492   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     10.  11:40:28    0  1681,952  17,80  883 VW     1                        891

  824  01875 04  320   1 Schomacher Ant. 07004      2.  11:36:58    0  1681,887  17,70  415                                 853

  825  01875 02  155   4 Klockenbusch B. 07015     11.  11:36:17    0  1681,665  17,60 1183        1                        959

  826  01875 01   19   3 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      9.  11:37:00    0  1681,202  17,50 1059        1                        842

  827  01875 04  272   2 Buecker Daniel  07010      4.  11:36:43    1- 1681,188  17,40  659                                 954

  828  01578 00  564   4 Hesse Theobald  03009     10.  11:37:38    1- 1680,864  17,30 1303 VW     1                        837

  829  08994 04  359   2 Meier G.u.S.    14006      9.  11:42:47    0  1680,653  17,20  589                                 979

  830  01578 01  391   5 Redder Heinz    03001     12.  11:35:58    2- 1680,602  17,10 1308 VW     1                        924

 

  831  03095 04  365w  4 Litzbarski Jose 16014     12.  11:37:03    1- 1680,538  17,00 1183                                 836

  832  03469 03  495w  5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     22.  11:41:27    0  1680,505  16,90 1364 VW     1             33         894

  833  06146 99   22   3 Damerow Heinz   10004     13.  11:36:12    0  1680,463  16,80  840 VW     1                        908

  834  03095 04  598   3 Schaetz Tobias  16009     10.  11:38:36    1- 1680,450  16,70  833 V      1  1                        

  835  04107 03  833   3 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      9.  11:40:31    0  1680,435  16,60  770 VW     1                        951

  836  05622 04   62   5 Litzbarski Jose 16014     13.  11:37:04    1- 1680,425  16,50 1477                                 927

  837  01578 04  700   2 Hesse Theobald  03009     11.  11:37:42    1- 1680,412  16,40  659                                 844

  838  06146 04  508   1 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     12.  11:36:48    0  1680,373  16,30  415                                 897

  839  03223 04  429   1 Heese E.u.C.    11010     11.  11:35:57    0  1680,342  16,20  415                                 846

  840  03223 03  443   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     18.  11:36:02    2- 1680,252  16,10  589                                 998

 

  841  06069 99  159   2 Densborn Juerge 02007      9.  11:36:21    0  1680,187  16,00  709 VW     1                           

  842  01875 03  443w  3 Sinnerbrink L.  07013     10.  11:37:09    0  1680,182  15,90  890        1                        851

  843  02915 03  264   4 Neitemeier N.   08006      9.  11:37:25    0  1680,036  15,80 1064                                 939

  844  01578 01  282   2 Hesse Theobald  03009     12.  11:37:46    1- 1679,960  15,70  659                                     

  845  03095 03 1256   6 Redieker Heiner 03008     14.  11:37:57    0  1679,774  15,60 1658                                    

  846  03223 02   17   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010     12.  11:36:04    0  1679,545  15,50  840                                 972

  847  03704 01  333   4 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      5.  11:32:54    0  1679,465  15,40 1134 V      1                        881

  848  03469 04   26   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     17.  11:33:58    0  1679,443  15,30  415                                 895

  849  03095 04 1387   2 SG Brand        16015     20.  11:38:51    1- 1679,365  15,20  709                                 932

  850  01578 04  260w  1 Krekeler Hans   03010      5.  11:37:56    1- 1679,286  15,10  415                                 938

 

  851  02528 02   14w  3 Sinnerbrink L.  07013     11.  11:37:17    0  1679,276  15,00  939                                 854

  852  02915 04    2w  4 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     14.  11:38:01    1- 1679,117  14,90 1120                                 875

  853  01875 04  322   3 Schomacher Ant. 07004      3.  11:37:23    0  1679,054  14,80  939                                 861

  854  01875 04  377w  3 Sinnerbrink L.  07013     12.  11:37:19    0  1679,050  14,70  770                                 995

  855  01020 04  162   3 Goldstein H.    18001      9.  11:36:26    1- 1679,046  14,60  953   P                             888

  856  03223 04  368w  2 Seppel Michael  11011      5.  11:36:12    0  1679,009  14,50  659                                 858

  857  03095 03  623   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006     13.  11:39:10    1- 1678,924  14,40  946                                 887

  858  03223 04  334   4 Seppel Michael  11011      6.  11:36:13    0  1678,895  14,30 1134        1               1        904

  859  01020 01  153   5 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      9.  11:35:01    0  1678,894  14,20 1477 VW     1                        864

  860  00787 02  170   1 Klottka Siegf.  02005      8.  11:39:08    1- 1678,844  14,10  415                                 865

 

  861  01875 04  331   1 Schomacher Ant. 07004      4.  11:37:27    0  1678,602  14,00  415                                    

  862  03223 03  129   4 Rother Rudi     11005      2.  11:32:07    1- 1678,588  13,90 1190 VW     1                           

  863  04107 04  828   3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     21.  11:40:26    1- 1678,551  13,80  939                                 877

  864  01020 04   94w  4 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     10.  11:35:05    0  1678,437  13,70 1233   P                             870

  865  00787 02  283   5 Klottka Siegf.  02005      9.  11:39:12    1- 1678,395  13,60 1364        1                           

  866  03223 01  594   1 Stuckmann Heinz 11006   13/  1 11:36:19    1- 1678,380  13,50  415                                    

  867  08994 04   53   4 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      5.  11:41:20    2- 1677,939  13,40 1127                                 947

  868  03223 01  409   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013      8.  11:39:28    0  1677,932  13,30  659                                 993

  869  04107 04  656   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      9.  11:40:37    1- 1677,774  13,20  589                                 879

  870  01020 99  230w  4 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     11.  11:35:12    0  1677,639  13,10 1303 VW     1                        873

 

  871  07676 04  184   3 Glarmin Werner  09010     15.  11:32:28    1- 1677,637  13,00  883  WP    1                        874

  872  08994 04  833w  1 Meier Frank     14008      3.  11:43:11    0  1677,567  12,90  415                                 982

  873  01020 99  204w  4 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     12.  11:35:13    0  1677,525  12,80 1303 VW     1                        945

  874  04189 04  213w  2 Glarmin Werner  09010     16.  11:32:29    1- 1677,522  12,70  589                                 950

  875  02915 02  451   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     15.  11:38:16    1- 1677,426  12,60  765                                 883

  876  08994 02  100w  3 Passon Benedikt 14012     18.  11:39:30    2- 1677,303  12,50 1009                                 890

  877  00555 01  301w  4 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     22.  11:40:38    1- 1677,211  12,40 1303 VW     1                        880

  878  02915 04   50   5 Koch L.         08007     14.  11:39:06    0  1676,909  12,30 1364                                 885

  879  04107 03  602   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     10.  11:40:45    1- 1676,882  12,20  596                                 882

  880  04107 03  714w  2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     23.  11:40:42    1- 1676,765  12,10  589                                 896

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 11


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  881  03704 02  242   2 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      6.  11:33:18    0  1676,704  12,00  596                                    

  882  04107 02  911   3 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     11.  11:40:47    1- 1676,659  11,90  833                                 925

  883  02915 04  366   4 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     16.  11:38:23    1- 1676,638  11,80 1134                                    

  884  03223 04  779   2 Schneider D.    11014      8.  11:36:26    1- 1676,458  11,70  596                                    

  885  02915 04  405   5 Koch L.         08007     15.  11:39:11    0  1676,348  11,60 1308   P                                

  886  03095 02  455w  5 SG Niggemeier   16002     22.  11:39:36    1- 1676,286  11,50 1484 VW     1                        956

  887  03095 04  419w  4 Lemke Wilfried  16006     14.  11:39:34    1- 1676,234  11,40 1064                                 906

  888  01020 02   14   5 Goldstein H.    18001     10.  11:36:51    1- 1676,213  11,30 1477 VW     1                           

  889  01875 01   94   2 Gnibba Georg    07006      6.  11:38:00    0  1676,113  11,20  709                                    

  890  01592 04 1130w  3 Passon Benedikt 14012     19.  11:39:42    2- 1675,960  11,10  946                                 903

 

  891  08994 02  640   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     11.  11:41:22    0  1675,930  11,00 1009 VW     1                        900

  892  08994 03  232   3 Mueller Ralf    14010      9.  11:42:22    1- 1675,816  10,90  953                                 948

  893  02739 04 1272   3 Ahlers Georg    16005      4.  11:39:05    0  1675,772  10,80  770                                 912

  894  08994 04  666   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     23.  11:42:12    0  1675,508  10,70 1134                                 917

  895  03469 02  184   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     18.  11:34:33    0  1675,437  10,60  890                                    

  896  04107 03  684   1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     24.  11:40:54    1- 1675,429  10,50  415                                 901

  897  06146 03  457   2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     13.  11:37:32    0  1675,395  10,40  589                                 899

  898  02915 01  292w  4 Weitkemper H.   08008      8.  11:38:42    0  1675,316  10,30 1134        1                        997

  899  06146 03  429   5 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     14.  11:37:34    0  1675,169  10,20 1484                                 989

  900  08994 04  411   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     12.  11:41:29    0  1675,153  10,10  840                                     

 

  901  04107 04  850w  2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     25.  11:40:58    1- 1674,984  10,00  589                                 999

  902  03095 04  267w  5 Pohl Jacek      16012      9.  11:39:52    0  1674,865   9,90 1484 VWP    1                            

  903  08994 03  446   1 Passon Benedikt 14012     20.  11:39:52    2- 1674,842   9,80  415                                 922

  904  06146 03  367   2 Seppel Michael  11011      7.  11:36:50    0  1674,701   9,70  765                                 910

  905  03983 04  182   3 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      3.  11:40:14    0  1674,545   9,60 1009        1                           

  906  03095 04  508w  5 Lemke Wilfried  16006     15.  11:39:50    1- 1674,445   9,50 1484 VWP    1                        907

  907  03095 02 1239w  4 Lemke Wilfried  16006     16.  11:39:52    1- 1674,221   9,40 1183 VW     1                        911

  908  06146 02  485   3 Damerow Heinz   10004     14.  11:37:08    0  1674,117   9,30  840                                 943

  909  07639 04  300   2 Hartkaemper H.  04005     14.  11:44:04    1- 1674,037   9,20  709                                    

  910  03223 04  362   5 Seppel Michael  11011      8.  11:36:56    0  1674,023   9,10 1364 VWP                    1        937

 

  911  03095 02 1190   4 Lemke Wilfried  16006     17.  11:39:54    1- 1673,998   9,00 1120 VW     1                        920

  912  02739 04 1233   2 Ahlers Georg    16005      5.  11:39:21    0  1673,980   8,90  589                                 946

  913  01875 02  299   2 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      4.  11:37:49    0  1673,951   8,80  659        1                        960

  914  00787 04  361   1 Thurau Winfried 02003      8.  11:39:42    1- 1673,949   8,70  415                                 965

  915  01578 04  204   1 Deutschendorf W 10009     13.  11:39:27    1- 1673,931   8,60  415                                    

  916  03223 02  630w  4 Beckhoff Martin 11004      7.  11:37:13    1- 1673,884   8,50 1014  W     1                        918

  917  08994 03  559   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     24.  11:42:27    0  1673,848   8,40 1009                                 971

  918  06146 02  225   5 Beckhoff Martin 11004      8.  11:37:14    1- 1673,771   8,30 1477 V                                  

  919  03983 02  487   1 Buecker Joh.    12007      7.  11:40:06    0  1673,675   8,20  415                                 928

  920  03095 03  622   4 Lemke Wilfried  16006     18.  11:39:57    1- 1673,663   8,10 1190                                 983

 

  921  02614 04  135   2 Wiegel Fritz    05004     10.  11:36:59    1- 1673,636   8,00  765                                 931

  922  03983 00  746w  5 Passon Benedikt 14012     21.  11:40:04    2- 1673,503   7,90 1308 VW     1                           

  923  01578 04  219   4 Roemer Friedel  03003     13.  11:37:39    1- 1673,168   7,80 1127                                 981

  924  01578 03  999   1 Redder Heinz    03001     13.  11:37:05    2- 1673,007   7,70  415                                 930

  925  04107 04  661   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     12.  11:41:20    1- 1672,990   7,60  709                                 929

  926  02915 04  449   2 Sonntag Franz   08009     12.  11:38:47    0  1672,982   7,50  596                                 941

  927  03095 02 1337w  3 Litzbarski Jose 16014     14.  11:38:10    1- 1672,977   7,40 1009                                    

  928  03983 03  268w  2 Buecker Joh.    12007      8.  11:40:13    0  1672,894   7,30  659                                 936

  929  04107 04  809   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     13.  11:41:21    1- 1672,879   7,20  415                                 942

  930  01578 04   36w  1 Redder Heinz    03001     14.  11:37:07    2- 1672,782   7,10  415                                 986

 

  931  02614 97   42   2 Wiegel Fritz    05004     11.  11:37:07    1- 1672,733   7,00  765                                    

  932  03095 03 1074w  3 SG Brand        16015     21.  11:39:51    1- 1672,644   6,90  840                                 975

  933  07676 04  137   4 Steinhoff Frank 09002      7.  11:33:07    2- 1672,610   6,80 1064 VWP    1                           

  934  07676 04  431   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     11.  11:31:24    0  1672,502   6,70  770                                    

  935  01713 04  104   2 Sprenger Franz  04006      5.  11:39:22    0  1672,477   6,60  765                                    

  936  03983 04  109   2 Buecker Joh.    12007      9.  11:40:19    0  1672,226   6,50  589                                    

  937  06155 04  428w  5 Seppel Michael  11011      9.  11:37:12    0  1672,217   6,40 1364 V                                  

  938  05752 04   68   2 Krekeler Hans   03010      6.  11:38:59    1- 1672,205   6,30  589                                    

  939  02915 01  382   5 Neitemeier N.   08006     10.  11:38:35    0  1672,152   6,20 1414        1                        996

  940  07676 04   60   1 Bathan Edgardo  09011      2.  11:33:15    1+ 1672,119   6,10  415                                 944

 

  941  02915 04  255   2 Sonntag Franz   08009     13.  11:38:55    0  1672,086   6,00  765   P                             974

  942  04107 04  732   3 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     14.  11:41:30    1- 1671,881   5,90 1009                                 966

  943  06146 04  231   3 Damerow Heinz   10004     15.  11:37:28    0  1671,862   5,80 1009                                    

  944  07676 04   61   2 Bathan Edgardo  09011      3.  11:33:18    1+ 1671,775   5,70  765                                    

  945  01020 01  189w  3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     13.  11:36:04    0  1671,730   5,60  953                                 963

  946  03095 04 1355   5 Ahlers Georg    16005      6.  11:39:43    0  1671,522   5,50 1308                                    

  947  02739 01  423w  3 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      6.  11:42:22    2- 1671,070   5,40  883                                    

  948  08994 04  931   1 Mueller Ralf    14010     10.  11:43:06    1- 1670,961   5,30  415                                    

  949  01020 03  617   3 Krabus Dieter   18007   19/  1 11:37:33    1- 1670,936   5,20  939        1                           

  950  04294 04   90   3 Glarmin Werner  09010     17.  11:33:27    1- 1670,861   5,10 1059   P                                

 

  951  04107 00  182   2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001     10.  11:41:58    0  1670,765   5,00  596                                    

  952a 02416 02  172   3 Brandhoff W.    17004      8.  11:40:02    1- 1670,698   4,90  833                                 953

  952b 02416 04   54   2 Brandhoff W.    17004      9.  11:40:02    1- 1670,698   4,90  596                                 978

  954  01875 03  318   1 Buecker Daniel  07010      5.  11:38:16    1- 1670,692   4,70  415                                    

  955  01875 03  257   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007     11.  11:38:38    1- 1670,637   4,60 1233 V      1                        984

  956  03095 02  166w  4 SG Niggemeier   16002     23.  11:40:28    1- 1670,486   4,50 1240 VW     1                           

  957a 01983 99  435   2 Harlinghausen J 06001     20.  11:36:27    0  1670,465   4,40  659                                 958

  957b 01983 04  989w  3 Harlinghausen J 06001     21.  11:36:27    0  1670,465   4,40 1009                                 961

  959  01875 03  116   1 Klockenbusch B. 07015     12.  11:37:58    0  1670,249   4,20  415                                     

  960  01875 04  160   2 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      5.  11:38:23    0  1670,132   4,10  659                                    

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 12


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  961  01983 02  273w  2 Harlinghausen J 06001     22.  11:36:30    0  1670,126   4,00  765           5                        

  962  00787 04   17   2 Boneberger H.   02001      3.  11:38:15    1- 1670,095   3,90  765                                     

  963  01020 02  491   3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     14.  11:36:19    0  1670,033   3,80 1009                                1000

  964  01020 04  437   2 Harbecke O.     18006      2.  11:36:11    1- 1669,980   3,70  596                                 992

  965  00787 04  262   2 Thurau Winfried 02003      9.  11:40:19    1- 1669,826   3,60  589                                    

  966  04107 04  815   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     15.  11:41:53    1- 1669,337   3,50  415                                 967

  967  04107 04  767   3 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     16.  11:41:54    1- 1669,227   3,40  946                                 976

  968  02416 01  192   2 Seiger Friedel  17001      6.  11:37:58    2- 1669,210   3,30  709                                     

  969  02915 04  462   3 Linnemann Cas.  08012      6.  11:39:45    0  1669,009   3,20  833                                    

  970  03095 03  229   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     20.  11:39:32    1- 1668,976   3,10  883                                 990

 

  971  08994 04  281   5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     25.  11:43:12    0  1668,890   3,00 1308   P                             973

  972  03223 04  407   5 Heese E.u.C.    11010     13.  11:37:39    0  1668,807   2,90 1414 VWP    1                           

  973  08994 04  667   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     26.  11:43:13    0  1668,780   2,80  890                                    

  974  02915 03  298   3 Sonntag Franz   08009     14.  11:39:27    0  1668,511   2,70 1059 VW     1                           

  975  00057 02  762   3 SG Brand        16015     22.  11:40:29    1- 1668,415   2,60  939                                 980

  976  B 04  2235685   4 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     17.  11:42:02    1- 1668,344   2,50 1134                                    

  977  07639 04  302   3 Willma Paul     04002     19.  11:40:39    1- 1668,279   2,40  953                                    

  978  02416 04   11   3 Brandhoff W.    17004     10.  11:40:25    1- 1668,141   2,30  840                                 991

  979  08994 02  162w  4 Meier G.u.S.    14006     10.  11:44:44    0  1667,787   2,20 1120 V      1                           

  980  00057 01  501   3 SG Brand        16015     23.  11:40:35    1- 1667,749   2,10 1009                                    

 

  981  01578 01  451   4 Roemer Friedel  03003     14.  11:38:28    1- 1667,669   2,00 1134 VW     1                           

  982  08994 04  861   3 Meier Frank     14008      4.  11:44:42    0  1667,578   1,90  770 VW     1                        987

  983  03095 04  466   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006     19.  11:40:52    1- 1667,548   1,80  833                                    

  984  01875 04  231   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     12.  11:39:07    1- 1667,396   1,70 1009                                    

  985  04107 04  630w  2 Brormann Wilh.  19005      3.  11:43:04    0  1667,221   1,60  659  W     1                        994

  986  01578 04   35w  5 Redder Heinz    03001     15.  11:37:57    2- 1667,160   1,50 1308 VWP    1                           

  987  08994 04  404w  3 Meier Frank     14008      5.  11:44:46    0  1667,141   1,40  770                                    

  988  06146 03  403   3 Hinz Heiner     10005     11.  11:37:54    0  1667,031   1,30  946                                    

  989  06146 04  520   3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     15.  11:38:47    0  1666,977   1,20  946                                    

  990  03095 04  133   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     21.  11:39:51    1- 1666,861   1,10  415                                    

 

  991  02416 04   32   4 Brandhoff W.    17004     11.  11:40:40    1- 1666,477   1,00 1127                                    

  992  01020 04  446   1 Harbecke O.     18006      3.  11:36:43    1- 1666,370   0,90  415                                    

  993  03223 01  554   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013      9.  11:41:12    0  1666,354   0,80  840                                    

  994  04107 04  591w  2 Brormann Wilh.  19005      4.  11:43:12    0  1666,343   0,70  659 V                                  

  995  01875 02  537w  2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013     13.  11:39:15    0  1666,026   0,60  765                                    

  996  02915 03  251   3 Neitemeier N.   08006     11.  11:39:30    0  1666,008   0,50  953                                    

  997  02915 04  162   3 Weitkemper H.   08008      9.  11:40:06    0  1665,938   0,40 1009        1                           

  998  03223 02  454   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     19.  11:38:09    2- 1665,922   0,30  939                                    

  999  04107 04  843   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     26.  11:42:21    1- 1665,802   0,20  765                                    

 1000  01020 04   60   3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     15.  11:36:58    0  1665,638   0,10  833                                    

 

       NL04  2133791     Thomsmeier V.   11007          11:37:43    1- 1665,610

       08994 01  242     Stoeppel Ferdi  14003          11:42:56    0  1665,550

       04107 00  111w    Erlenkoetter G. 19003          11:42:24    1- 1665,472

       08994 03  836     Stoeppel Ferdi  14003          11:42:57    0  1665,440

       01020 04   74     Westarp F.u.K.  18005          11:37:00    0  1665,413

       04107 04  693     Erlenkoetter G. 19003          11:42:26    1- 1665,253

       08994 01  219     Stoeppel Ferdi  14003          11:43:00    0  1665,111

       02416 03  141w    Seiger Friedel  17001          11:38:35    2- 1665,069

       02416 04  254w    Seiger Friedel  17001          11:38:38    2- 1664,735

       01067 04  137w    SG Krumtuenger  07007          11:39:31    1- 1664,723

 

       02614 97   58     Wiegel Fritz    05004          11:38:19    1- 1664,650

       00787 04   12     Boneberger H.   02001          11:39:04    1- 1664,620

       03704 04  453     Kleegraf Bernh. 15004          11:36:25    0  1664,473

       08994 04  167     Iseke Engelbert 14001          11:43:39    0  1664,171

       03095 03  104     Grothe Bernhard 16011          11:40:43    0  1664,066

       03983 04  172     Holthaus Heinr. 12001          11:41:49    0  1664,016

       08994 04  611     Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003          11:43:57    0  1663,961

       02739 04 1243     Ahlers Georg    16005          11:40:53    0  1663,749

       08994 04  132w    Iseke Engelbert 14001          11:43:44    0  1663,625

       03983 01  463     Schomacher H.   12002          11:42:20    1+ 1663,600