Wettflug ab : Verdun

Auflassdatum: 28.05.05

Auflasszeit : 06:20:00 Uhr

Entfernung  : 350 Km

 

 

Vereinsübersicht der RV-04: Lippstadt               

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   RgV RV VR Verein               TAUB  PRS   %      ZU  K1  K2  K3  K4  K5  K6  K7  K8  K9  P1  P2  P3 Sg1 Se1 SatzGeld  Gewinn

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   250 04 02 Kehre wieder, Lippst   107   38  35,5    4   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 03 Konkurrenz, Lippstad   246   81  32,9    8   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 04 Nordvogel, Lipperode   156   56  35,9    4   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 05 Luftbote, Lippstadt     28   18  64,3    1   .   .   .   3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   3   .   .   15,00   23,00

   250 04 06 Heimweh, Overhagen      78   34  43,6    2   .   .   .   .   1   .   .   .   .   .   .   1   .   .    6,00    0,00

   250 04 07 Bleib treu, Waderslo   381  111  29,1   11   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 08 Ver. Freunde, Bad Wa   225   83  36,9    7   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 09 A.i.Lippetal, Lippet   247   88  35,6    7   .   .   .   .   .   1   .   .   .   .   .   1   1   .    7,30    0,00

   250 04 10 A.z.Schleuse, Lippst   231   70  30,3    9   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 11 A.z.Heimat, Cappel     285  101  35,4   10   .   .   3   1   .   .   .   .   .   3   .   1   9   .   14,45   34,70

   250 04 12 Fr.Botschaft, Bentel    86   18  20,9    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 14 Fortuna, Mettinghaus   354  106  29,9    9   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 15 Sturmvogel, Benningh    76   30  39,5    3   .   .   3   .   .   .   .   .   .   3   .   .   .   .    6,75    0,00

   250 04 16 Siegesbote, Lipperod   523  219  41,9   13   .   1   5   1   .   5   .   .   .   .   3  13  19   .   73,70   73,80

   250 04 17 Unter Uns, Lipperode    69   18  26,1    2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 18 Az.Liesebach, Liesbo   191   51  26,7    6   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 19 Heimkehr, Langenberg   135   34  25,2    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 21 Westfalenstolz, Herr   133   28  21,1    2   .   .   2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   2   .   .    8,30    0,00

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Summen:                            3551 1184 33,34  104   .   1  13   5   1   6   .   .   .   6   3  21  29   .  131,50  131,50

 Davon:

   - alte Vögel:                   1197  448 37,43 => 37,84% der Gesamtpreise

   - alte Weibchen:                 312  127 40,71 => 10,73% der Gesamtpreise

   - jährige Vögel:                1551  439 28,30 => 37,08% der Gesamtpreise

   - jährige Weibchen:              491  170 34,62 => 14,36% der Gesamtpreise

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

 

 

Züchterzusammenfassung:         Entfernung      Gesetzt    Preise       Prozent    Erste  Letzte    Betrag

                                                                RV            RV   Taube   Taube

 

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0102001 Boneberger H.              349,404          26          12         46,15     145    1138      0,00

0102003 Thurau Winfried            352,887          26           4         15,38     399    1075      0,00

0102005 Klottka Siegf.             353,136          34          15         44,12      23    1172      0,00

0102007 Densborn Juergen           348,484          21           7         33,33      89    1049      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0103001 Redder Heinz               348,500          43          12         27,91     136    1180      0,00

0103003 Roemer Friedel             349,023          30          14         46,67     255    1128      0,00

0103004 Stoeppel Hermann           349,174          34          10         29,41      27    1078      0,00

0103006 Rautert Ewald              350,692          19           2         10,53      36     993      0,00

0103008 Redieker Heiner            351,101          39          22         56,41      22    1160      0,00

0103009 Hesse Theobald             350,893          28           9         32,14      29    1030      0,00

0103010 Krekeler Hans              351,011          31           8         25,81       7     854      0,00

0103011 Klingelmann K.             348,645          22           4         18,18     389     706      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0104001 Luttmann Josef             351,773          28          16         57,14      56    1115      0,00

0104002 Willma Paul                352,877          38          16         42,11      65    1106      0,00

0104005 Hartkaemper H.             360,060          52          15         28,85     291     928      0,00

0104006 Sprenger Franz             351,489          38           9         23,68     150    1184      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0105004 Wiegel Fritz               348,039          28          18         64,29     115    1166     23,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0106001 Harlinghausen J            346,492          62          30         48,39      49    1063      0,00

0106007 Ash Ansfried               344,723          16           4         25,00     364     816      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0107001 Krumkamp Herm.             350,730          32           9         28,13     245    1113      0,00

0107002 Hollenhorst H.             351,818          30           9         30,00      42    1178      0,00

0107004 Schomacher Ant.            351,214          22           6         27,27     345    1124      0,00

0107005 Goebel Paul                350,320          27           6         22,22     211    1131      0,00

0107006 Gnibba Georg               351,458          28           3         10,71     425     749      0,00

0107007 SG Krumtuenger             351,155          45          14         31,11       1     742      0,00

0107008 Tarras Ernst               351,468          50          15         30,00       2    1053      0,00

0107009 Gnibba Siegfr.             351,463          28          11         39,29      43    1083      0,00

0107010 Buecker Daniel             350,753          39           9         23,08      45    1081      0,00

0107013 Sinnerbrink L.             351,182          39          15         38,46      17    1171      0,00

0107015 Klockenbusch B.            350,203          41          14         34,15     169    1162      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0108005 Eickhoelter D.             352,564          31           3          9,68     249     984      0,00

0108006 Neitemeier N.              350,812          26          18         69,23      33    1175      0,00

0108007 Koch L.                    352,724          36           7         19,44     446    1163      0,00

0108008 Weitkemper H.              351,767          22           8         36,36     370    1109      0,00

0108009 Sonntag Franz              351,284          42          19         45,24      76    1093      0,00

0108011 Ortkemp-Glennem            351,656          50          20         40,00       4    1167      0,00

0108012 Linnemann Cas.             351,918          18           8         44,44     257    1177      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0109001 SG Mattenklotz             341,833          32          14         43,75      48    1174      0,00

0109002 Steinhoff Frank            342,079          27          11         40,74     218    1071      0,00

0109004 Vogel Bernhard             339,426          22           7         31,82     141    1082      0,00

0109005 Scharfschw. Kl.            340,274          15           9         60,00       5    1007      0,00

0109006 Brucksch R.u.D.            339,567          39          17         43,59      20    1148      0,00

0109010 Glarmin Werner             342,049          75          24         32,00       6     998      0,00

0109011 Bathan Edgardo             341,998          37           6         16,22     630    1107      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0110003 Roehrig Wolfg.             348,067          16           6         37,50     110    1122      0,00

0110004 Damerow Heinz              348,613          32           6         18,75     437    1100      0,00

0110005 Hinz Heiner                348,274          20           9         45,00      21     857      0,00

0110006 Dziallas Werner            348,274          21           3         14,29     137     839      0,00

0110007 Jaeckel Hans H.            348,234          16           1          6,25     730     730      0,00

0110008 Kuhlmeier Josef            349,709          33          17         51,52     113    1065      0,00

0110009 Deutschendorf W            352,160          34          18         52,94      28    1147      0,00

0110011 Gisert Josef               348,515          28           6         21,43      98    1143      0,00

0110012 Bachmann-Oberl.            349,824          31           4         12,90     430     974      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0111002 Mehling A.u.K.             348,454          53          28         52,83      14    1144      0,00

0111004 Beckhoff Martin            348,960          24           7         29,17      78    1022      0,00

0111005 Rother Rudi                340,980          19           7         36,84     126    1141      0,00

0111006 Stuckmann Heinz            348,484          17           3         17,65     628     870      0,00

0111007 Thomsmeier V.              347,649           8           1         12,50     685     685      0,00

0111009 Rother Anja                348,430          27          12         44,44     202    1183      0,00

0111010 Heese E.u.C.               348,273          48          12         25,00     309    1159      0,00

0111011 Seppel Michael             348,407          34          11         32,35      19    1104     34,70

0111013 Klante M.u.B.              353,536          37          11         29,73     176    1062      0,00

0111014 Schneider D.               348,163          18           9         50,00     199    1161      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0112001 Holthaus Heinr.            354,234          17           6         35,29     227     983      0,00

0112002 Schomacher H.              355,180          28           6         21,43     177    1129      0,00

0112007 Buecker Joh.               353,754          41           6         14,63     205    1040      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0114001 Iseke Engelbert            356,596          45          14         31,11     201    1120      0,00

0114003 Stoeppel Ferdi             355,914          43          17         39,53      37     951      0,00

0114004 Stoeppel Heinz             358,689          33          13         39,39      18    1084      0,00

0114005 Ruebbelke Herm.            356,291          40           9         22,50     178    1089      0,00

0114006 Meier G.u.S.               359,322          37          12         32,43      35    1059      0,00

0114008 Meier Frank                359,232          28           7         25,00     393    1176      0,00

0114009 Stratmann Gerh.            356,408          17           2         11,76     744    1154      0,00

0114010 Mueller Ralf               357,312          37          10         27,03     161    1000      0,00

0114012 Passon Benedikt            353,481          74          22         29,73      30    1155      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0115001 Kuessner-Mersch            343,045          27           9         33,33      83    1123      0,00

0115002 Hundehege Josef            335,832          30          11         36,67     412    1067      0,00

0115004 Kleegraf Bernh.            345,059          19          10         52,63     454    1136      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0116002 SG Niggemeier              353,205          48          15         31,25      64     930      0,00

0116003 Alers Ernst                352,444          50          24         48,00      13    1169      0,00

0116005 Ahlers Georg               352,152          27           9         33,33     265     969      0,00

0116006 Lemke Wilfried             353,061          49          15         30,61      82    1108      0,00

0116007 Schramm Norbert            337,659          44          21         47,73      10    1181     32,50

0116008 Kalthoff Werner            351,368          18           6         33,33     451    1117      0,00

0116009 Schaetz Tobias             352,783          30          11         36,67     246    1132      0,00

0116010 Knepper F-J.               351,734          31          17         54,84      88    1074      0,00

0116011 Grothe Bernhard            351,516          50          26         52,00     208    1182      0,00

0116012 Pohl Jacek                 353,460          33          13         39,39      32    1061      0,00

0116014 Litzbarski Josef           349,826          39          14         35,90      94    1097      0,00

0116015 SG Brand                   352,628          60          33         55,00      47    1179      0,00

0116016 Gahntz Dietmar             351,256          44          15         34,09      25     881     41,30

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0117001 Seiger Friedel             348,573          44          10         22,73     236    1094      0,00

0117004 Brandhoff W.               352,448          25           8         32,00     197    1042      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0118001 Goldstein H.               349,296          35           7         20,00     222     941      0,00

0118002 Schrade Klaus              345,756          18           0          0.00                      0,00

0118004 Witte Georg                347,637          32           6         18,75     273    1047      0,00

0118005 Westarp F.u.K.             347,604          73          30         41,10       3    1173      0,00

0118006 Harbecke O.                347,391           8           2         25,00     216     762      0,00

0118007 Krabus Dieter              349,184          25           6         24,00      74     724      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0119002 Duitmann R.u.O.            356,177          50           8         16,00      87    1158      0,00

0119003 Erlenkoetter G.            356,064          60          24         40,00      70    1142      0,00

0119005 Brormann Wilh.             357,815          25           2          8,00     287     772      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0121001 Oettinger&Sohn             344,648          67          13         19,40      60    1151      0,00

0121003 Hamsch-Lanhenke            356,897          66          15         22,73      16    1045      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

 

Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1  01875 04  224w  1 SG Krumtuenger  07007   45/ 14 10:09:26    1- 1530,421 100,00  350                                   8

    2  01875 03   47w  4 Tarras Ernst    07008   50/ 15 10:13:49    0  1503,178  99,92 1062                                  57

    3  01020 04   10w  1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005   73/ 30 10:11:47    1- 1499,586  99,83  350                                  31

    4  02915 04   23   4 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011   50/ 20 10:17:11    1- 1482,530  99,75  999   P    1                         11

    5  07676 04    2w  2 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005   15/  9 10:11:08    0  1472,198  99,66  594                                 148

    6  04068 04  355   1 Glarmin Werner  09010   75/ 24 10:12:23    1- 1471,812  99,58  350                                  15

    7  01578 04  255w  2 Krekeler Hans   03010   31/  8 10:19:08    1- 1467,744  99,49  524                                  46

    8  01875 04  227w  1 SG Krumtuenger  07007      2.  10:19:25    1- 1466,609  99,41  350                                   9

    9  01875 04  202   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007      3.  10:19:32    1- 1465,894  99,32  768                                  40

   10  03095 04  789   1 Schramm Norbert 16007   44/ 21 10:10:28    1- 1465,004  99,24  350                                  12

 

   11  02915 01  513   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      2.  10:20:38    1- 1461,276  99,16  825        1                         52

   12  03095 04  875   2 Schramm Norbert 16007      2.  10:11:14    1- 1460,147  99,07  594                                  24

   13  03095 03 1003w  2 Alers Ernst     16003   50/ 24 10:21:41    1- 1458,188  98,99  594                                  79

   14  03223 02  184   5 Mehling A.u.K.  11002   53/ 28 10:19:55    1- 1452,295  98,90 1243 V      1                         26

   15  07676 04  183   2 Glarmin Werner  09010      2.  10:15:44    1- 1450,897  98,82  524                                  39

   16  08994 04  629w  1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003   66/ 15 10:26:08    1- 1449,917  98,73  350                                 125

   17  01875 02  511   2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013   39/ 15 10:22:32    0  1447,974  98,65  524                                 105

   18  08994 03   79   5 Stoeppel Heinz  14004   33/ 13 10:28:28    1- 1443,513  98,56 1243 V      1                         38

   19  03223 04  359w  2 Seppel Michael  11011   34/ 11 10:21:23    0  1443,376  98,48  531                                  54

   20  07676 03  286   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006   39/ 17 10:15:19    0  1443,021  98,40  768 V      1                        221

 

   21  06146 01   81   4 Hinz Heiner     10005   20/  9 10:22:08    0  1438,356  98,31 1069 V      1                        198

   22  03095 01  115   4 Redieker Heiner 03008   39/ 22 10:24:15    0  1437,466  98,23 1069 V      1                         66

   23  00787 03  118   4 Klottka Siegf.  02005   34/ 15 10:25:48    1- 1436,583  98,14 1069        1                         71

   24  03095 04    1   1 Schramm Norbert 16007      3.  10:15:09    1- 1435,828  98,06  350                                  41

   25  03095 02  689   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016   44/ 15 10:24:47    1- 1434,869  97,97  594                                  72

   26  03223 02  197   5 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      2.  10:23:11    1- 1432,788  97,89 1243 V      1                         51

   27  01578 01  203   2 Stoeppel Herman 03004   34/ 10 10:24:02    0  1430,846  97,80  644        1                         34

   28  06146 01  178   3 Deutschendorf W 10009   34/ 18 10:26:19    1- 1429,608  97,72  775 V      1                        103

   29  01578 02  103   4 Hesse Theobald  03009   28/  9 10:25:34    1- 1428,814  97,64 1069 V      1                         67

   30  08994 03  467w  3 Passon Benedikt 14012   74/ 22 10:27:30    1- 1428,110  97,55  705 V      1                         92

 

   31  01020 04   49w  1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      2.  10:24:13    1- 1423,246  97,47  350                                 232

   32  03095 04  275w  1 Pohl Jacek      16012   33/ 13 10:28:27    0  1422,660  97,38  350                                 119

   33  02915 04  217   2 Neitemeier N.   08006   26/ 18 10:26:51    0  1421,155  97,30  594                                  50

   34  01578 04 1154w  4 Stoeppel Herman 03004      2.  10:25:52    0  1420,176  97,21  999   P                              93

   35  08994 04  346   2 Meier G.u.S.    14006   37/ 12 10:33:48    0  1415,768  97,13  531                                  55

   36  01578 04 1248   1 Rautert Ewald   03006   19/  2 10:27:44    0  1415,603  97,04  350 V P    1                        993

   37  08994 04  412w  3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003   43/ 17 10:31:57    0  1412,637  96,96  888                                  44

   38  08994 03   21w  2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      2.  10:34:52    1- 1407,267  96,88  594                                 134

   39  07676 03  622   2 Glarmin Werner  09010      3.  10:23:18    1- 1405,777  96,79  644                                  62

   40  01875 02  308   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007      4.  10:30:37    1- 1401,071  96,71 1062 V      1                         69

 

   41  03095 03 1276   5 Schramm Norbert 16007      4.  10:21:00    1- 1400,978  96,62 1243 V      1       32,50 331         58

   42  01875 04    6   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002   30/  9 10:31:14    0  1400,364  96,54  594                                 135

   43  01875 04  568   3 Gnibba Siegfr.  07009   28/ 11 10:31:13    1- 1398,951  96,45  818                                 244

   44  08994 04  491   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      2.  10:34:50    0  1396,654  96,37  825                                  59

   45  03095 04  708w  2 Buecker Daniel  07010   39/  9 10:31:13    1- 1396,124  96,28  531                                 195

   46  01578 04  256w  2 Krekeler Hans   03010      2.  10:32:14    1- 1391,520  96,20  524                                 361

   47  03095 04 1005w  4 SG Brand        16015   60/ 33 10:33:24    1- 1391,495  96,11 1069        1                         84

   48  07676 03  371   5 SG Mattenklotz  09001   32/ 14 10:25:54    1- 1390,036  96,03 1243 V      1                        122

   49  01983 97    7w  3 Harlinghausen J 06001   62/ 30 10:29:20    0  1389,674  95,95  888                                  63

   50  02915 03  247   3 Neitemeier N.   08006      2.  10:32:29    0  1389,446  95,86  768        1                         53

 

   51  03223 01   76   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      3.  10:31:01    1- 1388,079  95,78  999 V      1                         81

   52  02915 04   39w  2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      3.  10:33:47    1- 1385,563  95,69  524                                 204

   53  02915 04  145   3 Neitemeier N.   08006      3.  10:33:13    0  1385,422  95,61  818                                  77

   54  03223 03  250   4 Seppel Michael  11011      2.  10:31:41    0  1384,307  95,52  999 V      1       34,70 431        117

   55  08994 03  640w  3 Meier G.u.S.    14006      2.  10:39:35    0  1384,226  95,44  818                                 303

   56  07639 99  212   3 Luttmann Josef  04001   28/ 16 10:34:16    1- 1383,390  95,35  888 V      1                         90

   57  01875 04  459w  2 Tarras Ernst    07008      2.  10:34:19    0  1382,009  95,27  524                                  99

   58  03095 04  857   4 Schramm Norbert 16007      5.  10:24:28    1- 1381,113  95,19  999 V P    1                         68

   59  08994 04  407   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      3.  10:38:07    0  1378,888  95,10  705                                  75

   60  03469 04   45   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001   67/ 13 10:29:59    1+ 1378,776  95,02 1069                                  61

 

   61  03469 04   25   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      2.  10:30:01    1+ 1378,592  94,93  594                                 153

   62  07676 04  215   1 Glarmin Werner  09010      4.  10:28:07    1- 1378,489  94,85  350                                  73

   63  01983 02  253w  4 Harlinghausen J 06001      2.  10:31:47    0  1376,151  94,76 1062 V      1                         86

   64  03095 03  326w  4 SG Niggemeier   16002   48/ 15 10:36:38    2- 1376,123  94,68 1069                                 114

   65  07639 04  318   4 Willma Paul     04002   38/ 16 10:36:27    1- 1375,918  94,59  999                                 196

   66  01578 04  365   3 Redieker Heiner 03008      2.  10:35:28    0  1374,352  94,51  768                                 112

   67  03095 02 1545   4 Hesse Theobald  03009      2.  10:35:27    1- 1373,537  94,43 1069 V      1                        271

   68  03095 03 1253   3 Schramm Norbert 16007      6.  10:25:53    1- 1373,156  94,34  825                                 118

   69  01875 04  231   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007      5.  10:35:45    1- 1372,951  94,26  594                                 152

   70  04107 03  719w  1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003   60/ 24 10:39:31    1- 1371,939  94,17  350                                  91

 

   71  00787 04  313   4 Klottka Siegf.  02005      2.  10:37:32    1- 1371,136  94,09  949        1                        108

   72  03095 03  241   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      2.  10:36:16    1- 1370,577  94,00  888 V      1       28,30 631        140

   73  07676 04  167   1 Glarmin Werner  09010      5.  10:29:45    1- 1369,474  93,92  350                                  80

   74  01020 04  241   2 Krabus Dieter   18007   25/  6 10:35:03    1- 1368,991  93,83  594                                 192

   75  08994 04  468   4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      4.  10:40:02    0  1368,725  93,75 1062                                 155

   76  02915 04  450w  3 Sonntag Franz   08009   42/ 19 10:36:43    0  1368,372  93,67  775                                 128

   77  02915 04  202   2 Neitemeier N.   08006      4.  10:36:27    0  1367,955  93,58  531                                 133

   78  03223 04  272w  3 Beckhoff Martin 11004   24/  7 10:35:12    1- 1367,309  93,50  705                                 279

   79  03095 04 1206w  3 Alers Ernst     16003      2.  10:38:05    1- 1365,533  93,41  775                                 102

   80  07676 03  609   3 Glarmin Werner  09010      6.  10:30:40    1- 1364,466  93,33  818        1                        171

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 1


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

   81  03223 04  584   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      4.  10:35:43    1- 1362,568  93,24  531                                 100

   82  03095 03  554w  1 Lemke Wilfried  16006   49/ 15 10:39:06    1- 1362,556  93,16  350                                 106

   83  03704 04   19   2 Kuessner-Mersch 15001   27/  9 10:32:06    0  1360,750  93,07  524                                 101

   84  03095 99   66   2 SG Brand        16015      2.  10:39:08    1- 1360,710  92,99  644 V      1                         85

   85  03095 04 1011w  2 SG Brand        16015      3.  10:39:12    1- 1360,360  92,91  644                                  95

   86  01983 04  967w  3 Harlinghausen J 06001      3.  10:34:44    0  1360,215  92,82  768                                 104

   87  04107 99  267   5 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002   50/  8 10:41:55    0  1359,887  92,74 1243                                 427

   88  03095 02  111   4 Knepper F-J.    16010   31/ 17 10:38:41    1- 1359,621  92,65 1069 V      1                         96

   89  03095 99 1349   3 Densborn Juerge 02007   21/  7 10:36:28    0  1358,789  92,57  825 V      1                        372

   90  07639 04   69   4 Luttmann Josef  04001      2.  10:38:57    1- 1358,372  92,48 1062                                 139

 

   91  04107 04  843   1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      2.  10:42:24    1- 1356,865  92,40  350                                 123

   92  08994 00  311w  3 Passon Benedikt 14012      2.  10:41:01    1- 1354,160  92,31  705                                  97

   93  01578 04 1142w  3 Stoeppel Herman 03004      3.  10:37:52    0  1354,087  92,23  768                                 285

   94  05622 04   62   4 Litzbarski Jose 16014   39/ 14 10:38:23    1- 1353,816  92,15 1062                                 151

   95  03095 04 1386   3 SG Brand        16015      4.  10:40:31    1- 1353,485  92,06  705                                 107

   96  03095 03   55   3 Knepper F-J.    16010      2.  10:40:00    1- 1352,736  91,98  775                                 181

   97  08994 04  754w  4 Passon Benedikt 14012      3.  10:41:22    1- 1352,347  91,89  949 V P    1                        120

   98  08994 04  761   1 Gisert Josef    10011   28/  6 10:37:56    0  1351,182  91,81  350                                 554

   99  01875 03    5w  3 Tarras Ernst    07008      3.  10:40:14    0  1350,588  91,72  775                                 207

  100  03223 04  633   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      5.  10:38:24    1- 1348,419  91,64  644                                 146

 

  101  03704 04   40   4 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      2.  10:34:26    0  1348,271  91,55 1062 V P    1                        448

  102  03095 04 1077   1 Alers Ernst     16003      3.  10:41:37    1- 1347,091  91,47  350                                 124

  103  06146 04  376   1 Deutschendorf W 10009      2.  10:41:54    1- 1344,550  91,39  350                                 138

  104  01983 04  993w  3 Harlinghausen J 06001      4.  10:37:48    0  1344,034  91,30  818   P                             109

  105  01875 03  445w  2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      2.  10:41:34    0  1342,610  91,22  524                                 144

  106  03095 02 1239w  3 Lemke Wilfried  16006      2.  10:43:04    1- 1342,012  91,13  768                                 111

  107  03095 00    4   4 SG Brand        16015      5.  10:42:46    1- 1341,896  91,05 1069 V      1                        116

  108  00787 01  287   5 Klottka Siegf.  02005      3.  10:43:10    1- 1341,787  90,96 1243        1                        260

  109  01983 01  393w  4 Harlinghausen J 06001      5.  10:38:16    0  1341,606  90,88 1062 V      1                        160

  110  06146 03   34   3 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003   16/  6 10:39:43    0  1340,180  90,79  825 V      1                        164

 

  111  00507 04  249w  3 Lemke Wilfried  16006      3.  10:43:34    1- 1339,466  90,71  775        1                        142

  112  01578 04  387   3 Redieker Heiner 03008      3.  10:42:24    0  1338,037  90,62  775                                 154

  113  06146 04  528w  4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008   33/ 17 10:41:22    0  1338,002  90,54 1062                                 203

  114  03095 04  181   3 SG Niggemeier   16002      2.  10:44:26    2- 1335,537  90,46  768                                 170

  115  02120 03  288   4 Wiegel Fritz    05004   28/ 18 10:40:41    1- 1335,017  90,37 1062        1       12,00 43         267

  116  03095 01  933   5 SG Brand        16015      6.  10:44:08    1- 1334,954  90,29 1243 V      1                        121

  117  06155 04  428w  4 Seppel Michael  11011      3.  10:41:01    0  1334,807  90,20  949                                 179

  118  03095 03 1290   3 Schramm Norbert 16007      7.  10:33:01    1- 1334,445  90,12  705                                 143

  119  07569 04  101w  3 Pohl Jacek      16012      2.  10:44:55    0  1334,231  90,03  705                                 130

  120  08994 03  441   2 Passon Benedikt 14012      4.  10:45:37    1- 1330,710  89,95  644 V      1                        223

 

  121  03095 04 1024   3 SG Brand        16015      7.  10:45:31    1- 1327,999  89,86  768                                 158

  122  07676 04  515   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001      2.  10:37:51    1- 1325,619  89,78  818                                 183

  123  04107 00   78   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      3.  10:48:39    1- 1325,300  89,70  644                                 191

  124  03095 03 1305w  1 Alers Ernst     16003      4.  10:45:56    1- 1325,227  89,61  350                                 127

  125  08994 02  483   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      2.  10:49:22    1- 1324,867  89,53 1069 V      1                        132

  126  03223 97  440   1 Rother Rudi     11005   19/  7 10:37:29    1- 1324,194  89,44  350 V      1                        342

  127  03095 02  219   4 Alers Ernst     16003      5.  10:46:09    1- 1324,148  89,36 1069                                 162

  128  02915 04  265w  2 Sonntag Franz   08009      2.  10:45:25    0  1323,519  89,27  644                                 129

  129  02915 04  260w  2 Sonntag Franz   08009      3.  10:45:31    0  1323,021  89,19  531                                 258

  130  03095 04  263w  3 Pohl Jacek      16012      3.  10:47:48    0  1319,866  89,10  775                                 131

 

  131  03095 04  300   1 Pohl Jacek      16012      4.  10:47:50    0  1319,701  89,02  350                                 356

  132  08994 01  361   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      3.  10:50:33    1- 1319,072  88,94 1069                                 163

  133  02915 04  221   3 Neitemeier N.   08006      5.  10:46:08    0  1318,181  88,85  818                                 226

  134  08994 04  361   3 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      3.  10:52:06    1- 1318,144  88,77  775                                 184

  135  01875 03   61   4 Hollenhorst H.  07002      2.  10:46:59    0  1317,753  88,68  949        1                        464

  136  01578 04   48   2 Redder Heinz    03001   43/ 12 10:44:37    1- 1316,916  88,60  644                                 607

  137  06146 03  292   4 Dziallas Werner 10006   21/  3 10:44:32    0  1316,560  88,51 1069 V P    1                        549

  138  06146 04  404   3 Deutschendorf W 10009      3.  10:47:30    1- 1316,404  88,43  818        1                        159

  139  06086 02 1660   1 Luttmann Josef  04001      3.  10:47:18    1- 1315,941  88,34  350                                 147

  140  03095 02  728   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      3.  10:47:09    1- 1314,745  88,26 1062                                 165

 

  141  07676 04  265   1 Vogel Bernhard  09004   22/  7 10:38:15    1- 1314,246  88,18  350        1                        168

  142  03095 04  508w  4 Lemke Wilfried  16006      4.  10:48:43    1- 1313,797  88,09 1069 V      1                        149

  143  03095 03 1227   4 Schramm Norbert 16007      8.  10:37:07    1- 1313,167  88,01  999                                 215

  144  01875 04  388   2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      3.  10:47:39    0  1312,094  87,92  524                                 385

  145  00787 03   59   1 Boneberger H.   02001   26/ 12 10:46:40    0  1310,265  87,84  350                                 299

  146  02739 04 1337   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      6.  10:46:09    1- 1309,157  87,75  818                                 156

  147  07639 04   82   2 Luttmann Josef  04001      4.  10:48:48    1- 1308,598  87,67  524   P                             240

  148  07676 02  374w  4 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      2.  10:40:03    0  1308,495  87,58  999        1                        250

  149  03095 02 1241w  5 Lemke Wilfried  16006      5.  10:49:52    1- 1308,199  87,50 1243                                 210

  150  07639 04  408   1 Sprenger Franz  04006   38/  9 10:48:48    0  1307,623  87,42  350                                 157

 

  151  03095 04  358w  2 Litzbarski Jose 16014      2.  10:47:49    1- 1306,133  87,33  531                                 286

  152  01067 04  136w  4 SG Krumtuenger  07007      6.  10:49:06    1- 1304,843  87,25  949 V P    1                        214

  153  03469 01  876   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      3.  10:44:09    1+ 1304,826  87,16  888                                 189

  154  03095 03 1259   5 Redieker Heiner 03008      4.  10:49:09    0  1304,481  87,08 1243 V      1                        228

  155  08994 04  479w  3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      5.  10:52:53    0  1304,272  86,99  825                                 213

  156  03223 02  245   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      7.  10:47:12    2- 1303,932  86,91  949 V      1                        166

  157  01713 04  124   2 Sprenger Franz  04006      2.  10:49:44    0  1303,098  86,82  524                                 381

  158  03095 04 1385w  4 SG Brand        16015      8.  10:50:43    1- 1302,492  86,74 1062   P                             173

  159  06146 03  329   3 Deutschendorf W 10009      4.  10:50:32    1- 1301,645  86,66  825 V                               187

  160  01983 03  102w  4 Harlinghausen J 06001      6.  10:46:12    0  1301,623  86,57 1062 V      1                        175

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 2


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  161  08994 01  102   4 Mueller Ralf    14010   37/ 10 10:54:34    1- 1301,288  86,49 1069 V      1                        277

  162  03095 02  229   3 Alers Ernst     16003      6.  10:51:44    1- 1296,942  86,40  775 V      1                        280

  163  08994 04  650w  2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      4.  10:55:19    1- 1296,236  86,32  594                                 190

  164  06146 04   59   4 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      2.  10:48:37    0  1295,776  86,23  999        1                        556

  165  03095 04  102   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      4.  10:51:10    1- 1295,271  86,15  350                                 235

  166  03223 04  656   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      8.  10:49:24    2- 1293,285  86,06  524                                 167

  167  03223 04  577   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      9.  10:49:28    2- 1292,965  85,98  705                                 225

  168  07676 03  304   4 Vogel Bernhard  09004      2.  10:42:33    1- 1292,723  85,90  999 V      1                        327

  169  01875 04   97   1 Klockenbusch B. 07015   41/ 14 10:51:03    0  1292,024  85,81  350                                 239

  170  05804 04  968   3 SG Niggemeier   16002      3.  10:53:31    2- 1291,190  85,73  775                                 188

 

  171  07676 04  203w  2 Glarmin Werner  09010      7.  10:44:56    1- 1290,995  85,64  524                                 172

  172  07676 03  603w  3 Glarmin Werner  09010      8.  10:44:59    1- 1290,751  85,56  818                                 185

  173  03095 04 1008   4 SG Brand        16015      9.  10:53:17    1- 1290,260  85,47  949                                 174

  174  03095 04 1003   3 SG Brand        16015     10.  10:53:18    1- 1290,181  85,39  888                                 206

  175  01983 02  284w  2 Harlinghausen J 06001      7.  10:48:41    0  1289,592  85,30  594                                 186

  176  03223 02  155   4 Klante M.u.B.   11013   37/ 11 10:54:11    0  1289,415  85,22 1069                                 386

  177  03983 04   57   2 Schomacher H.   12002   28/  6 10:55:30    1+ 1289,298  85,14  644                                 445

  178  08994 03  151   3 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005   40/  9 10:56:24    1- 1288,964  85,05  818        1                        378

  179  03223 04  370w  3 Seppel Michael  11011      4.  10:50:26    0  1288,329  84,97  818                                 180

  180  03223 04  366w  1 Seppel Michael  11011      5.  10:50:30    0  1288,011  84,88  350                                 274

 

  181  08994 04  907   4 Knepper F-J.    16010      3.  10:53:04    1- 1288,010  84,80 1062                                 182

  182  03095 04  918   3 Knepper F-J.    16010      4.  10:53:07    1- 1287,774  84,71  768                                 230

  183  07676 04  541   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001      3.  10:45:29    1- 1287,507  84,63 1062                                 200

  184  08994 04  930w  3 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      4.  10:58:37    1- 1287,315  84,54  705                                 491

  185  07676 03   93   2 Glarmin Werner  09010      9.  10:45:42    1- 1287,270  84,46  644                                 242

  186  01983 04  995   1 Harlinghausen J 06001      8.  10:49:58    0  1283,462  84,38  350                                 282

  187  05804 04  972   2 Deutschendorf W 10009      5.  10:54:25    1- 1283,226  84,29  531                                 212

  188  03095 02  455w  4 SG Niggemeier   16002      4.  10:55:42    2- 1280,966  84,21 1069 V      1                        193

  189  03469 04  138   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      4.  10:49:09    1+ 1280,585  84,12  531                                 499

  190  08994 03  557   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      5.  10:58:52    1- 1279,736  84,04  818                                 281

 

  191  04107 04  874w  1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      4.  10:58:17    1- 1279,425  83,95  350                                 194

  192  01020 04  265   1 Krabus Dieter   18007      2.  10:52:59    1- 1279,062  83,87  350                                 209

  193  03095 04  843w  3 SG Niggemeier   16002      5.  10:56:08    2- 1278,956  83,78  818                                 482

  194  00720 00 1479   4 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      5.  10:58:31    1- 1278,353  83,70 1069 V      1                        251

  195  02338 01  133w  2 Buecker Daniel  07010      2.  10:54:23    1- 1278,254  83,61  594 V      1                        350

  196  03095 03 1083   2 Willma Paul     04002      2.  10:56:05    1- 1278,077  83,53  531                                 220

  197  02416 02  120   4 Brandhoff W.    17004   25/  8 10:55:45    1- 1278,066  83,45  999        1                        231

  198  06146 04  431   1 Hinz Heiner     10005      2.  10:52:34    0  1277,757  83,36  350                                 283

  199  03223 04  755   1 Schneider D.    11014   18/  9 10:52:30    1- 1277,584  83,28  350   P                             247

  200  07676 02  331   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001      4.  10:47:36    1- 1277,323  83,19  888 V      1                        234

 

  201  08994 04  151   2 Iseke Engelbert 14001   45/ 14 10:59:22    0  1276,444  83,11  531                                 266

  202  03223 97  271   1 Rother Anja     11009   27/ 12 10:53:15    0  1275,133  83,02  350                                 371

  203  06146 04  520   2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      2.  10:54:23    0  1274,527  82,94  531                                 272

  204  02915 04   18   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      4.  10:55:58    1- 1274,193  82,85  775                                 241

  205  03983 04  155   1 Buecker Joh.    12007   41/  6 10:57:38    0  1274,177  82,77  350                                 609

  206  00057 03  209   2 SG Brand        16015     11.  10:56:48    1- 1273,868  82,69  531                                 219

  207  01875 02   76w  4 Tarras Ernst    07008      4.  10:55:55    0  1273,819  82,60 1069                                 253

  208  03095 04   52w  1 Grothe Bernhard 16011   50/ 26 10:55:58    1- 1273,686  82,52  350                                 312

  209  01020 04  233   1 Krabus Dieter   18007      3.  10:54:22    1- 1272,614  82,43  350                                 300

  210  03095 03  622   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006      6.  10:57:41    1- 1271,376  82,35  775                                 545

 

  211  01875 02  243   2 Goebel Paul     07005   27/  6 10:55:36    0  1271,118  82,26  594        1                        636

  212  06146 04  364   5 Deutschendorf W 10009      6.  10:57:10    1- 1270,495  82,18 1243 V P    1                        229

  213  08994 04  419w  2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      6.  11:00:11    0  1270,290  82,09  594                                 224

  214  01067 04  125w  3 SG Krumtuenger  07007      7.  10:56:27    1- 1270,153  82,01  818                                 233

  215  03095 04  835   3 Schramm Norbert 16007      9.  10:45:55    2- 1269,633  81,93  825   P                             217

  216  01020 04  438   1 Harbecke O.     18006    8/  2 10:53:41    1- 1269,240  81,84  350                                 762

  217  03095 04  744   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     10.  10:46:00    2- 1269,236  81,76  524                                 288

  218  07676 04  143   3 Steinhoff Frank 09002   27/ 11 10:49:31    2- 1269,074  81,67  818        1                        237

  219  03095 03 1110   3 SG Brand        16015     12.  10:57:51    1- 1269,055  81,59  825                                 269

  220  03095 04 1025w  2 Willma Paul     04002      3.  10:58:21    1- 1267,670  81,50  594                                 248

 

  221  07676 03  247   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      2.  10:47:54    0  1267,514  81,42  825 V      1                        270

  222  01020 02   14   4 Goldstein H.    18001   35/  7 10:55:36    1- 1267,325  81,33 1062 V      1                        539

  223  08994 04  797w  3 Passon Benedikt 14012      5.  10:58:58    1- 1267,033  81,25  888                                 263

  224  08994 01  242   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      7.  11:00:55    0  1266,974  81,17  350                                 284

  225  03223 03  458   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     10.  10:55:11    2- 1266,108  81,08  524                                 238

  226  02915 04  434   3 Neitemeier N.   08006      6.  10:57:19    0  1265,023  81,00  705                                 542

  227  03983 04  182   2 Holthaus Heinr. 12001   17/  6 11:00:11    0  1264,294  80,91  594                                 306

  228  01578 03 1142   4 Redieker Heiner 03008      5.  10:57:45    0  1264,090  80,83 1069 V      1                        322

  229  06146 04  392   2 Deutschendorf W 10009      7.  10:58:37    1- 1263,883  80,74  594                                 289

  230  03095 04  967   3 Knepper F-J.    16010      5.  10:58:17    1- 1263,866  80,66  768                                 326

 

  231  02416 04   25   2 Brandhoff W.    17004      2.  10:59:01    1- 1263,104  80,57  594  W                              373

  232  01020 04   23   3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      3.  10:55:14    1- 1262,866  80,49  818                                 252

  233  01875 04  504   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007      8.  10:58:07    1- 1262,542  80,41  818                                 307

  234  07676 01  101   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001      5.  10:50:46    1- 1262,386  80,32 1069        1                        496

  235  03095 03  234   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      5.  10:58:16    1- 1262,224  80,24  644                                 320

  236  02416 02    6w  2 Seiger Friedel  17001   44/ 10 10:56:09    1- 1262,183  80,15  531        1                        305

  237  07676 04  142   3 Steinhoff Frank 09002      2.  10:51:02    2- 1261,974  80,07  825 V P    1                        316

  238  03223 04  331   1 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     11.  10:56:12    2- 1261,448  79,98  350                                 304

  239  01875 02  166   1 Klockenbusch B. 07015      2.  10:57:38    0  1261,387  79,90  350                                 268

  240  07639 04  102   3 Luttmann Josef  04001      5.  10:58:52    1- 1261,363  79,81  768   P    1                        388

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 3


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  241  02915 04   35   4 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      5.  10:58:48    1- 1261,245  79,73  999   P                             264

  242  07676 04  210   2 Glarmin Werner  09010     10.  10:51:17    1- 1260,778  79,65  644                                 243

  243  04294 04   90   2 Glarmin Werner  09010     11.  10:51:21    1- 1260,468  79,56  644                                 323

  244  01875 03  531   1 Gnibba Siegfr.  07009      2.  10:58:51    1- 1260,326  79,48  350                                 619

  245  01875 03  202   2 Krumkamp Herm.  07001   32/  9 10:58:19    0  1260,183  79,39  644        1                        494

  246  03095 04  572   3 Schaetz Tobias  16009   30/ 11 10:59:58    1- 1260,014  79,31  888 V        10                     259

  247  03223 03  706   4 Schneider D.    11014      2.  10:56:19    1- 1259,938  79,22 1062 V      1                        358

  248  01578 04  130   3 Willma Paul     04002      4.  11:00:04    1- 1259,900  79,14  888                                 256

  249  02915 04  103   2 Eickhoelter D.  08005   31/  3 10:59:56    0  1259,457  79,05  524                                 906

  250  07676 03  527   4 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      3.  10:50:12    0  1259,341  78,97 1062        1                        363

 

  251  04107 03  712w  4 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      6.  11:02:45    1- 1259,215  78,89 1062                                 297

  252  01020 04  100   1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      4.  10:56:03    1- 1259,131  78,80  350                                 290

  253  01875 02   89w  1 Tarras Ernst    07008      5.  10:59:10    0  1258,990  78,72  350                                 254

  254  01875 02  100   1 Tarras Ernst    07008      6.  10:59:14    0  1258,689  78,63  350                                 294

  255  03223 03  812   4 Roemer Friedel  03003   30/ 14 10:57:17    1- 1258,648  78,55 1062 V      1                        340

  256  01578 04  111   5 Willma Paul     04002      5.  11:00:24    1- 1258,402  78,46 1243   P    1                        321

  257  02915 04  121   2 Linnemann Cas.  08012   18/  8 10:59:40    0  1258,348  78,38  531                                 400

  258  02915 04  454w  3 Sonntag Franz   08009      4.  10:59:10    0  1258,331  78,29  775                                 261

  259  03095 04  578   3 Schaetz Tobias  16009      2.  11:00:23    1- 1258,142  78,21  818 V        10                     352

  260  00787 04   91   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005      4.  11:00:44    1- 1257,831  78,12  825                                 298

 

  261  02915 04  259w  2 Sonntag Franz   08009      5.  10:59:20    0  1257,580  78,04  524                                 262

  262  02915 04  251   1 Sonntag Franz   08009      6.  10:59:21    0  1257,505  77,96  350                                 314

  263  08994 04  756   2 Passon Benedikt 14012      6.  11:01:06    1- 1257,417  77,87  524                                 301

  264  02915 04   38w  1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      6.  10:59:52    1- 1256,438  77,79  350                                 278

  265  08994 04  814   2 Ahlers Georg    16005   27/  9 11:00:22    0  1256,041  77,70  531                                 319

  266  06417 03 1066w  4 Iseke Engelbert 14001      2.  11:03:57    0  1255,841  77,62 1062 V                               407

  267  02614 04  132   1 Wiegel Fritz    05004      2.  10:57:09    1- 1255,703  77,53  350                                 292

  268  01875 02  169   3 Klockenbusch B. 07015      3.  10:58:58    0  1255,358  77,45  825        1                        360

  269  03095 03 1115   2 SG Brand        16015     13.  11:00:54    1- 1255,276  77,36  524                                 276

  270  07676 04  442   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      3.  10:50:48    0  1253,940  77,28  531                                 275

 

  271  01578 01  296   4 Hesse Theobald  03009      3.  10:59:51    1- 1253,786  77,20  999 V      1                        413

  272  06146 04  478w  1 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      3.  10:58:58    0  1253,587  77,11  350                                 329

  273  01020 04  389   2 Witte Georg     18004   32/  6 10:57:26    1- 1252,972  77,03  524                                 637

  274  03223 04  336   5 Seppel Michael  11011      6.  10:58:04    0  1252,962  76,94 1243        1                        338

  275  07676 04  377   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      4.  10:51:03    0  1252,784  76,86  705                                 375

  276  03095 03 1137   2 SG Brand        16015     14.  11:01:37    1- 1252,082  76,77  531                                 296

  277  08994 03  239   2 Mueller Ralf    14010      2.  11:05:23    1- 1251,969  76,69  531                                 526

  278  02915 01  512w  3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      7.  11:00:56    1- 1251,668  76,60  825        1                        453

  279  03223 04  280   2 Beckhoff Martin 11004      2.  10:59:00    1- 1250,678  76,52  531                                 402

  280  03095 04 1214w  1 Alers Ernst     16003      7.  11:01:53    1- 1250,245  76,44  350                                 302

 

  281  08994 03  525w  4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      6.  11:05:29    1- 1250,077  76,35  949                                 318

  282  01983 04  945   1 Harlinghausen J 06001      9.  10:57:14    0  1249,821  76,27  350                                 330

  283  07676 00  662   1 Hinz Heiner     10005      3.  10:58:42    0  1249,638  76,18  350                                 701

  284  03095 04 1069   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      8.  11:04:59    0  1248,894  76,10  768                                 317

  285  01578 00  126w  3 Stoeppel Herman 03004      4.  10:59:43    0  1248,313  76,01  888 V      1                        463

  286  03095 04  331w  3 Litzbarski Jose 16014      3.  11:00:15    1- 1248,190  75,93  705                                 313

  287  03095 01  937   3 Brormann Wilh.  19005   25/  2 11:06:44    0  1247,902  75,84  775 V      1                        772

  288  03095 04  869   1 Schramm Norbert 16007     11.  10:50:33    2- 1247,893  75,76  350                                 429

  289  05804 04  975   3 Deutschendorf W 10009      8.  11:02:27    1- 1246,731  75,68  818                                 293

  290  01020 99  204w  3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      5.  10:58:48    1- 1246,712  75,59  888 V      1                        337

 

  291  07639 04  251   2 Hartkaemper H.  04005   52/ 15 11:08:51    1- 1246,457  75,51  644                                 419

  292  02120 03  149   4 Wiegel Fritz    05004      3.  10:59:15    1- 1246,260  75,42 1069        1        8,00 43         341

  293  06146 03  310   1 Deutschendorf W 10009      9.  11:02:43    1- 1245,555  75,34  350                                 498

  294  01875 03   37w  2 Tarras Ernst    07008      7.  11:02:14    0  1245,310  75,25  594                                 295

  295  01875 02   59w  3 Tarras Ernst    07008      8.  11:02:16    0  1245,163  75,17  888        1                        353

  296  03095 03 1125w  3 SG Brand        16015     15.  11:03:12    1- 1245,082  75,08  775                                 311

  297  04107 04  828   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      7.  11:06:18    1- 1243,602  75,00  524                                 308

  298  00787 04   68   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005      5.  11:04:02    1- 1243,218  74,92  818                                 310

  299  00787 04    1w  1 Boneberger H.   02001      2.  11:01:11    0  1242,620  74,83  350                                 395

  300  01020 04  235   1 Krabus Dieter   18007      4.  11:01:11    1- 1241,764  74,75  350                                 315

 

  301  08994 04  779w  2 Passon Benedikt 14012      7.  11:04:41    1- 1241,591  74,66  524                                 325

  302  03095 02  207   3 Alers Ernst     16003      8.  11:03:52    1- 1241,510  74,58  818                                 348

  303  08994 04  311w  2 Meier G.u.S.    14006      3.  11:09:30    0  1241,181  74,49  594                                 336

  304  03223 03  387   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     12.  11:00:51    2- 1240,565  74,41  524                                 344

  305  02416 03  191w  2 Seiger Friedel  17001      2.  11:01:10    1- 1239,665  74,32  594                                 328

  306  03983 03  350   1 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      2.  11:05:48    0  1239,447  74,24  350        1                        750

  307  01875 03  261   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007      9.  11:03:29    1- 1238,642  74,16  524                                 379

  308  04107 04  840w  3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      8.  11:07:42    1- 1237,551  74,07  705                                 332

  309  00254 03  663   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010   48/ 12 11:01:27    0  1237,424  73,99  818                                 335

  310  00787 02  283   4 Klottka Siegf.  02005      6.  11:05:26    1- 1237,120  73,90  949        1                        480

 

  311  03095 04 1004   1 SG Brand        16015     16.  11:05:02    1- 1237,074  73,82  350                                 324

  312  03095 04   67   1 Grothe Bernhard 16011      2.  11:04:09    1- 1237,006  73,73  350                                 333

  313  03095 04  352   1 Litzbarski Jose 16014      4.  11:03:03    1- 1235,843  73,65  350                                 523

  314  02915 03  290   3 Sonntag Franz   08009      7.  11:04:15    0  1235,828  73,56  705 V                               492

  315  01020 03  617   2 Krabus Dieter   18007      5.  11:02:42    1- 1235,102  73,48  524                                 724

  316  07676 04  141   3 Steinhoff Frank 09002      3.  10:57:02    2- 1234,645  73,40  818        1                        564

  317  08994 04  449   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      9.  11:08:20    0  1234,384  73,31  825                                 397

  318  08994 04  812   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      7.  11:09:07    1- 1234,368  73,23  768                                 391

  319  02739 04 1321   4 Ahlers Georg    16005      2.  11:05:18    0  1234,322  73,14 1062                                 357

  320  03095 03  217   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      6.  11:04:39    1- 1233,920  73,06  644                                 334

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 4


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  321  07639 04  334   3 Willma Paul     04002      6.  11:05:58    1- 1233,908  72,97  888                                 392

  322  01578 03 1104   5 Redieker Heiner 03008      6.  11:04:39    0  1233,448  72,89 1243 V      1                        380

  323  07676 03  615w  2 Glarmin Werner  09010     12.  10:57:20    1- 1233,276  72,80  594                                 368

  324  03095 04 1010   2 SG Brand        16015     17.  11:05:57    1- 1233,109  72,72  531                                 343

  325  01628 03  773   2 Passon Benedikt 14012      8.  11:06:42    1- 1232,858  72,64  531                                 434

  326  03095 03   40   3 Knepper F-J.    16010      6.  11:05:18    1- 1232,785  72,55  825                                 473

  327  07676 02  198   1 Vogel Bernhard  09004      3.  10:55:20    1- 1232,707  72,47  350                                 565

  328  02416 01  165w  1 Seiger Friedel  17001      3.  11:02:56    1- 1231,924  72,38  350                                 376

  329  06146 04  471w  4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      4.  11:04:05    0  1231,009  72,30  949 V P    1                        490

  330  01983 04  972w  2 Harlinghausen J 06001     10.  11:01:40    0  1230,149  72,21  524                                 331

 

  331  01983 00  187w  1 Harlinghausen J 06001     11.  11:01:41    0  1230,076  72,13  350        1                        366

  332  04107 03  743   4 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      9.  11:09:41    1- 1229,078  72,04 1062 V      1                        354

  333  03095 04   75w  4 Grothe Bernhard 16011      3.  11:05:59    1- 1229,077  71,96  949                                 443

  334  03095 03  244   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      7.  11:05:50    1- 1228,812  71,88 1062 V      1       13,00 631        387

  335  03223 04  407   4 Heese E.u.C.    11010      2.  11:03:31    0  1228,404  71,79  999   P    1                        420

  336  08994 04  322w  3 Meier G.u.S.    14006      4.  11:12:42    0  1227,612  71,71  775                                 339

  337  01020 03  918w  3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      6.  11:03:17    1- 1226,982  71,62  768                                 383

  338  03223 04  363   4 Seppel Michael  11011      7.  11:03:58    0  1226,929  71,54  949                                 428

  339  08994 04  353w  2 Meier G.u.S.    14006      5.  11:12:53    0  1226,843  71,45  644 V      1                        436

  340  01578 01  456   2 Roemer Friedel  03003      2.  11:04:37    1- 1226,220  71,37  531                                 362

 

  341  02614 04  116   2 Wiegel Fritz    05004      4.  11:03:49    1- 1226,209  71,28  644        1        3,00 43         460

  342  03223 04   44   1 Rother Rudi     11005      2.  10:58:10    1- 1225,738  71,20  350   P                             807

  343  03095 03 1067   3 SG Brand        16015     18.  11:07:46    1- 1225,325  71,11  705                                 346

  344  04391 04  244   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     13.  11:04:29    2- 1224,723  71,03  644                                 347

  345  01875 03  378   4 Schomacher Ant. 07004   22/  6 11:06:48    0  1224,596  70,95 1069        1                        849

  346  03095 02  807   4 SG Brand        16015     19.  11:08:13    1- 1223,412  70,86 1069 V      1                        474

  347  03223 01   18   5 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     14.  11:04:51    2- 1223,146  70,78 1243 V      1                        384

  348  03095 04 1219w  1 Alers Ernst     16003      9.  11:08:10    1- 1222,985  70,69  350                                 349

  349  03095 04 1073w  4 Alers Ernst     16003     10.  11:08:13    1- 1222,773  70,61  949                                 351

  350  01875 04  261w  1 Buecker Daniel  07010      3.  11:06:56    1- 1222,349  70,52  350                                 452

 

  351  03095 98  673w  2 Alers Ernst     16003     11.  11:08:26    1- 1221,855  70,44  594                                 365

  352  03095 04  632   3 Schaetz Tobias  16009      3.  11:08:47    1- 1221,548  70,35  768                                 444

  353  01875 02   81   3 Tarras Ernst    07008      9.  11:07:59    0  1220,446  70,27  775 V      1                        374

  354  04107 04  885w  4 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     10.  11:11:50    1- 1220,024  70,19  999 V P    1                        355

  355  04107 01  432w  4 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     11.  11:11:51    1- 1219,954  70,10  999        1                        359

  356  03791 04 1034   2 Pohl Jacek      16012      5.  11:09:45    0  1219,879  70,02  531                                 394

  357  02739 04 1225   2 Ahlers Georg    16005      3.  11:08:41    0  1219,856  69,93  524                                 416

  358  03223 02  509   2 Schneider D.    11014      3.  11:05:29    1- 1219,485  69,85  644                                 398

  359  04107 04  863w  3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     12.  11:11:58    1- 1219,467  69,76  818                                 417

  360  01875 04   93   3 Klockenbusch B. 07015      4.  11:07:17    0  1219,016  69,68  818                                 570

 

  361  01578 04  313w  2 Krekeler Hans   03010      3.  11:08:12    1- 1217,872  69,59  524                                 505

  362  01578 04  199   2 Roemer Friedel  03003      3.  11:06:40    1- 1217,451  69,51  524                                 367

  363  07776 03  199   4 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      4.  10:59:32    0  1217,293  69,43  999        1                        467

  364  01983 04  882   2 Ash Ansfried    06007   16/  4 11:03:20    0  1216,669  69,34  524        1                        401

  365  03095 04 1076   3 Alers Ernst     16003     12.  11:09:40    1- 1216,653  69,26  768   P    1                        568

  366  01983 00  154   2 Harlinghausen J 06001     12.  11:04:48    0  1216,615  69,17  594                                 369

  367  01578 03  125   3 Roemer Friedel  03003      4.  11:06:53    1- 1216,532  69,09  825                                 421

  368  07676 04  209   2 Glarmin Werner  09010     13.  11:01:10    1- 1216,463  69,00  531                                 426

  369  01983 03  152   1 Harlinghausen J 06001     13.  11:05:04    0  1215,477  68,92  350                                 390

  370  02915 02  274   2 Weitkemper H.   08008   22/  8 11:09:31    0  1215,015  68,83  644        1                        461

 

  371  03223 03   21   3 Rother Anja     11009      2.  11:06:50    0  1214,747  68,75  705 V      1                        584

  372  00787 03  266   5 Densborn Juerge 02007      2.  11:06:58    0  1214,371  68,67 1243 V      1                        404

  373  02416 04   57   5 Brandhoff W.    17004      3.  11:10:18    1- 1214,012  68,58 1243  W     1                        475

  374  01875 01  115   3 Tarras Ernst    07008     10.  11:09:39    0  1213,423  68,50  888 V      1                        489

  375  07676 03  290   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      5.  10:59:54    0  1213,173  68,41  775                                 377

  376  02416 03  164   3 Seiger Friedel  17001      4.  11:07:25    1- 1212,709  68,33  888        1                        382

  377  07676 04  392   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      6.  11:00:05    0  1212,378  68,24  644                                 432

  378  08994 04   97w  1 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      2.  11:13:55    2- 1212,080  68,16  350                                 546

  379  01875 03  257   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     10.  11:09:48    1- 1211,645  68,07  818                                 422

  380  01578 02  752   2 Redieker Heiner 03008      7.  11:09:57    0  1210,902  67,99  531                                 408

 

  381  07639 04  419   1 Sprenger Franz  04006      3.  11:10:21    0  1210,570  67,91  350                                 573

  382  02416 04  257w  1 Seiger Friedel  17001      5.  11:08:01    1- 1210,183  67,82  350                                 418

  383  01020 02  491   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      7.  11:07:30    1- 1208,987  67,74  594                                 409

  384  03223 01   31   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     15.  11:08:15    2- 1208,721  67,65  999 V      1                        403

  385  01875 02  537w  1 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      4.  11:10:36    0  1208,472  67,57  350                                 405

  386  03223 03  264   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013      2.  11:12:39    0  1208,051  67,48  531                                 431

  387  03095 02  686   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      8.  11:10:45    1- 1208,034  67,40  888                                 465

  388  07639 03  344   1 Luttmann Josef  04001      6.  11:11:15    1- 1207,735  67,31  350                                 411

  389  01578 04 1091   2 Klingelmann K.  03011   22/  4 11:08:43    1- 1207,498  67,23  524                                 678

  390  01983 01  364w  4 Harlinghausen J 06001     14.  11:07:02    0  1207,149  67,15 1062 V      1                        396

 

  391  08994 03  571w  5 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      8.  11:15:43    1- 1206,820  67,06 1243 V      1                        608

  392  07639 04  323   4 Willma Paul     04002      7.  11:12:25    1- 1206,692  66,98  999                                 433

  393  08994 03  694w  1 Meier Frank     14008   28/  7 11:17:45    0  1206,489  66,89  350                                 643

  394  07569 04   96   3 Pohl Jacek      16012      6.  11:12:58    0  1206,485  66,81  705                                 459

  395  00787 03   80   2 Boneberger H.   02001      3.  11:09:37    0  1206,436  66,72  644        1                        471

  396  01983 01  381w  1 Harlinghausen J 06001     15.  11:07:14    0  1206,308  66,64  350                                 435

  397  08994 04  441   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     10.  11:15:08    0  1205,943  66,55  594                                 440

  398  03223 03  696   3 Schneider D.    11014      4.  11:08:49    1- 1205,411  66,47  825 V      1                        819

  399  00787 04  289   1 Thurau Winfried 02003   26/  4 11:12:45    1- 1205,352  66,39  350                                 488

  400  02915 04  132   5 Linnemann Cas.  08012      2.  11:11:59    0  1205,267  66,30 1243                                 672

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 5


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  401  01983 03   25   3 Ash Ansfried    06007      2.  11:06:03    0  1205,114  66,22  705        1                        707

  402  03223 04  251   4 Beckhoff Martin 11004      3.  11:09:42    1- 1204,487  66,13  999   P    1                        506

  403  03223 03  363   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     16.  11:09:24    2- 1203,918  66,05 1062        1                        410

  404  02739 04   67   4 Densborn Juerge 02007      3.  11:09:34    0  1203,467  65,96  999 V P    1                        699

  405  01875 04  355w  2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      5.  11:11:50    0  1203,365  65,88  524                                 406

  406  01875 04  367   1 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      6.  11:11:56    0  1202,953  65,79  350                                 481

  407  08994 00  381   2 Iseke Engelbert 14001      3.  11:16:32    0  1202,549  65,71  644                                 569

  408  01578 04  331   4 Redieker Heiner 03008      8.  11:12:04    0  1202,126  65,62  949   P                             415

  409  01020 01  195w  2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      8.  11:09:10    1- 1202,019  65,54  644 V      1                        424

  410  03223 04  674   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     17.  11:09:54    2- 1201,842  65,46  818                                 520

 

  411  03053 01  686   2 Luttmann Josef  04001      7.  11:12:50    1- 1201,205  65,37  644 V      1                        468

  412  03704 03  201   3 Hundehege Josef 15002   30/ 11 10:59:39    0  1200,901  65,29  818                                 414

  413  01578 99 1035   2 Hesse Theobald  03009      4.  11:12:22    1- 1200,113  65,20  594                                 729

  414  03704 04  106   1 Hundehege Josef 15002      2.  11:00:05    0  1199,043  65,12  350                                 560

  415  03095 01  133   4 Redieker Heiner 03008      9.  11:13:01    0  1198,229  65,03 1062 V      1                        447

  416  08994 04  285   2 Ahlers Georg    16005      4.  11:13:56    0  1198,068  64,95  594                                 472

  417  04107 04  838w  1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     13.  11:17:11    1- 1198,062  64,86  350                                 470

  418  02416 03  114w  1 Seiger Friedel  17001      6.  11:11:02    1- 1197,640  64,78  350        1                        726

  419  07639 02  539   3 Hartkaemper H.  04005      2.  11:20:39    1- 1197,539  64,70  818                                 438

  420  03223 00  698   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010      3.  11:10:50    0  1197,500  64,61  531                                 423

 

  421  01578 04  169   3 Roemer Friedel  03003      5.  11:11:33    1- 1197,061  64,53  705                                 469

  422  01875 04  523   4 SG Krumtuenger  07007     11.  11:13:20    1- 1197,051  64,44 1062 V P    1                        644

  423  01753 04  861   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010      4.  11:11:00    0  1196,814  64,36  705                                 449

  424  01020 04   99w  1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      9.  11:10:26    1- 1196,777  64,27  350                                 457

  425  01875 04  436   3 Gnibba Georg    07006   28/  3 11:13:42    0  1196,656  64,19  705   P                             531

  426  01983 02  320   1 Glarmin Werner  09010     14.  11:05:53    1- 1196,394  64,10  350                                 478

  427  04107 00  387   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      2.  11:17:45    0  1196,228  64,02  350                                 501

  428  03223 04  362   4 Seppel Michael  11011      8.  11:11:19    0  1195,973  63,94  949                                 561

  429  03095 03 1271   3 Schramm Norbert 16007     12.  11:02:18    2- 1195,959  63,85  705                                 514

  430  06146 03   58   1 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012   31/  4 11:12:39    0  1195,366  63,77  350                                 788

 

  431  02915 02  492   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013      3.  11:15:53    0  1194,849  63,68  524                                 547

  432  07676 04  396   5 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      7.  11:04:15    0  1194,607  63,60 1243   P                             462

  433  07639 04  319w  5 Willma Paul     04002      8.  11:15:27    1- 1194,304  63,51 1243                                 442

  434  08994 02  148w  1 Passon Benedikt 14012      9.  11:15:59    2- 1194,125  63,43  350                                 439

  435  01983 04  987   1 Harlinghausen J 06001     16.  11:10:11    0  1194,045  63,34  350                                 466

  436  08994 02  253w  4 Meier G.u.S.    14006      6.  11:20:57    0  1193,959  63,26 1069 V      1                        485

  437  06146 04  235   3 Damerow Heinz   10004   32/  6 11:12:00    0  1193,880  63,18  818                                 690

  438  07639 04  298   3 Hartkaemper H.  04005      3.  11:21:38    1- 1193,635  63,09  768                                 441

  439  08994 04  716w  2 Passon Benedikt 14012     10.  11:16:09    2- 1193,453  63,01  594                                 530

  440  08994 04  450   4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     11.  11:18:14    0  1193,408  62,92 1069 V P    1                        517

 

  441  07639 04  179   2 Hartkaemper H.  04005      4.  11:21:46    1- 1193,108  62,84  524                                 621

  442  07639 02  116w  3 Willma Paul     04002      9.  11:15:45    1- 1193,093  62,75  888 V      1                        528

  443  03095 03  133   1 Grothe Bernhard 16011      4.  11:14:37    1- 1193,063  62,67  350                                 450

  444  03095 04  611   1 Schaetz Tobias  16009      4.  11:15:43    1- 1192,909  62,58  350                                 741

  445  03983 04   89   4 Schomacher H.   12002      2.  11:17:48    1+ 1192,746  62,50 1062 V P    1                        595

  446  02915 04  418w  4 Koch L.         08007   36/  7 11:15:48    0  1192,441  62,42 1069                                 512

  447  01578 04  388   4 Redieker Heiner 03008     10.  11:14:30    0  1192,194  62,33  949   P                             519

  448  03704 01  362   2 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      3.  11:07:45    0  1192,163  62,25  524                                 511

  449  03223 02   76   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010      5.  11:12:10    0  1192,035  62,16  531                                 796

  450  03095 03  116w  4 Grothe Bernhard 16011      5.  11:14:53    1- 1191,984  62,08  999        1                        484

 

  451  03095 03  858   2 Kalthoff Werner 16008   18/  6 11:14:47    1- 1191,886  61,99  531                                 550

  452  01875 03  309w  2 Buecker Daniel  07010      4.  11:14:19    1- 1191,686  61,91  524                                 509

  453  02915 04  354w  1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      8.  11:15:06    1- 1191,583  61,82  350                                 456

  454  03704 04  438   1 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004   19/ 10 11:09:37    0  1191,434  61,74  350                                 455

  455  03704 04  429   3 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      2.  11:09:39    0  1191,296  61,66  705 V P    1                        535

  456  02915 02   81   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      9.  11:15:17    1- 1190,843  61,57  531                                 543

  457  01020 04   15   3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     10.  11:11:54    1- 1190,764  61,49  768                                 458

  458  01020 04   44   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     11.  11:11:56    1- 1190,629  61,40  644                                 553

  459  03095 04  267w  4 Pohl Jacek      16012      7.  11:16:53    0  1190,569  61,32 1069 V P    1                        477

  460  02614 04  105   1 Wiegel Fritz    05004      5.  11:12:19    1- 1190,555  61,23  350                                 516

 

  461  02915 04  162   2 Weitkemper H.   08008      2.  11:15:34    0  1190,144  61,15  594                                 616

  462  07676 02  148   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      8.  11:05:24    0  1189,793  61,06  644                                 544

  463  01578 01  204w  4 Stoeppel Herman 03004      5.  11:13:29    0  1189,758  60,98  999 V      1                        646

  464  01875 03   53   1 Hollenhorst H.  07002      3.  11:15:48    0  1189,378  60,90  350                                 521

  465  03095 01  421   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      9.  11:15:27    1- 1188,818  60,81  818 V      1               1        507

  466  01983 04  983   2 Harlinghausen J 06001     17.  11:11:30    0  1188,652  60,73  594                                 479

  467  07676 03  496w  4 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      5.  11:06:24    0  1188,108  60,64  999        1                        493

  468  07639 04  103   3 Luttmann Josef  04001      8.  11:16:13    1- 1187,486  60,56  818                                 495

  469  01578 04  163   2 Roemer Friedel  03003      6.  11:14:01    1- 1187,018  60,47  594                                 697

  470  04107 04  871w  2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     14.  11:20:00    1- 1186,814  60,39  644                                 510

 

  471  07676 04  477w  2 Boneberger H.   02001      4.  11:14:28    0  1186,566  60,30  524                                 640

  472  03095 04 1358   2 Ahlers Georg    16005      5.  11:16:50    0  1186,363  60,22  594                                 476

  473  03095 04  936   2 Knepper F-J.    16010      7.  11:16:36    1- 1185,820  60,14  594                                 486

  474  00057 04  512   3 SG Brand        16015     20.  11:17:32    1- 1185,105  60,05  768                                 534

  475  02416 03  252   3 Brandhoff W.    17004      4.  11:17:23    1- 1185,098  59,97  825        1                        588

  476  03095 04 1365   1 Ahlers Georg    16005      6.  11:17:10    0  1185,032  59,88  350                                 483

  477  02418 04  723w  2 Pohl Jacek      16012      8.  11:18:24    0  1184,517  59,80  531                                 504

  478  06221 02   49w  2 Glarmin Werner  09010     15.  11:08:50    1- 1184,175  59,71  531                                 487

  479  01983 04  989w  2 Harlinghausen J 06001     18.  11:12:44    0  1183,644  59,63  594                                 513

  480  00787 02  200   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005      7.  11:18:28    1- 1183,101  59,54  825                                 624

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 6


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  481  01875 04  360w  1 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      7.  11:16:55    0  1182,763  59,46  350                                 515

  482  03095 02  458w  4 SG Niggemeier   16002      6.  11:18:39    2- 1182,540  59,38 1062                                 576

  483  03095 04 1353   2 Ahlers Georg    16005      7.  11:17:50    0  1182,379  59,29  644                                 789

  484  03095 00 1273w  4 Grothe Bernhard 16011      6.  11:17:27    1- 1181,699  59,21  949                                 536

  485  08994 02  162w  3 Meier G.u.S.    14006      7.  11:24:06    0  1181,592  59,12  705 V      1                        605

  486  03095 02  178   2 Knepper F-J.    16010      8.  11:17:43    1- 1181,373  59,04  531                                 571

  487  07676 03  610w  3 Glarmin Werner  09010     16.  11:09:35    1- 1181,108  58,95  818        1                        508

  488  00787 04  274   4 Thurau Winfried 02003      2.  11:18:49    1- 1180,882  58,87 1062        1                        681

  489  01875 03   14w  3 Tarras Ernst    07008     11.  11:17:41    0  1180,677  58,78  768                                 808

  490  06146 04  530w  4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      5.  11:16:18    0  1180,253  58,70 1062                                 518

 

  491  08994 04  924w  2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      5.  11:23:59    1- 1179,898  58,61  531                                 529

  492  02915 04  246   3 Sonntag Franz   08009      8.  11:17:46    0  1179,729  58,53  888   P    1                        503

  493  07676 03  529   4 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      6.  11:08:37    0  1178,983  58,45  949        1                        657

  494  01875 04  194   1 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      2.  11:17:31    0  1178,858  58,36  350                                 525

  495  07639 04   31   2 Luttmann Josef  04001      9.  11:18:27    1- 1178,601  58,28  524                                 575

  496  07676 03  377   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001      6.  11:10:03    1- 1178,464  58,19  705        1                        497

  497  07676 04  514   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001      7.  11:10:05    1- 1178,328  58,11  888                                 500

  498  06146 03  304   5 Deutschendorf W 10009     10.  11:18:59    1- 1177,793  58,02 1243 V      1                        599

  499  03469 04   46   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      5.  11:12:53    1+ 1176,809  57,94  350                                 502

  500  07676 03  403   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001      8.  11:10:29    1- 1176,706  57,85  999                                 779

 

  501  04107 99  257   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      3.  11:22:43    0  1176,602  57,77  644                                 757

  502  03469 01  910   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      6.  11:13:03    1+ 1176,139  57,69  999 V      1                        522

  503  02915 04  243   2 Sonntag Franz   08009      9.  11:18:47    0  1175,715  57,60  531                                 589

  504  03095 03 1140w  4 Pohl Jacek      16012      9.  11:20:44    0  1175,327  57,52 1062 V      1             221        572

  505  01578 04  278w  2 Krekeler Hans   03010      4.  11:18:41    1- 1175,129  57,43  524                                 540

  506  03223 03  545w  4 Beckhoff Martin 11004      4.  11:17:00    1- 1174,884  57,35  949 V      1                        559

  507  03095 03  251   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     10.  11:19:09    1- 1174,115  57,26  594                                 648

  508  01983 02  436w  1 Glarmin Werner  09010     17.  11:11:19    1- 1174,081  57,18  350                                 533

  509  07676 04  480w  3 Buecker Daniel  07010      5.  11:18:44    1- 1174,069  57,09  825 V      1                        527

  510  04107 03  731w  4 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     15.  11:23:18    1- 1173,902  57,01 1062 V      1                        555

 

  511  03704 04   13   1 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      4.  11:12:18    0  1173,606  56,93  350                                 665

  512  02915 04   54   3 Koch L.         08007      2.  11:20:33    0  1173,595  56,84  775                                 583

  513  01983 04  931   2 Harlinghausen J 06001     19.  11:15:16    0  1173,488  56,76  524                                 684

  514  03095 04  737   3 Schramm Norbert 16007     13.  11:07:48    2- 1173,106  56,67  818                                 552

  515  01875 00   87   1 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      8.  11:19:24    0  1172,953  56,59  350        1                        598

  516  02120 03  283   4 Wiegel Fritz    05004      6.  11:16:58    1- 1171,914  56,50 1069        1                        532

  517  08994 02  640   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     12.  11:23:50    0  1171,412  56,42  594 V      1                        578

  518  06146 04  516   4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      6.  11:18:34    0  1171,293  56,33 1062        1                        606

  519  01578 04  332   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     11.  11:19:49    0  1171,052  56,25  644                                 538

  520  03223 02  454   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     18.  11:17:32    2- 1171,012  56,17  524                                 594

 

  521  01875 04   22   3 Hollenhorst H.  07002      4.  11:20:29    0  1170,840  56,08  705        1                        677

  522  03469 99  531   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      7.  11:14:29    1+ 1170,414  56,00  594                                 712

  523  03095 04  365w  3 Litzbarski Jose 16014      5.  11:18:55    2- 1170,182  55,91  768                                 524

  524  03095 04  367   2 Litzbarski Jose 16014      6.  11:18:56    2- 1170,117  55,83  594                                 537

  525  01875 03  236   4 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      3.  11:19:49    0  1169,815  55,74 1062        1                        650

  526  08994 04  999   2 Mueller Ralf    14010      3.  11:25:26    1- 1169,789  55,66  644                                 601

  527  01875 03  338w  3 Buecker Daniel  07010      6.  11:19:57    1- 1169,307  55,57  768 V      1                       1032

  528  07639 03  256w  3 Willma Paul     04002     10.  11:21:48    1- 1169,177  55,49  888                                 611

  529  08994 04  932w  2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      6.  11:26:51    1- 1168,876  55,41  594                                 790

  530  08994 04  954w  3 Passon Benedikt 14012     11.  11:22:23    2- 1168,854  55,32  768 V P    1                        645

 

  531  01875 02    1   1 Gnibba Georg    07006      2.  11:20:43    0  1168,735  55,24  350                                 749

  532  02614 04  133   1 Wiegel Fritz    05004      7.  11:17:47    1- 1168,700  55,15  350                                 577

  533  07676 04  197w  2 Glarmin Werner  09010     18.  11:12:46    1- 1168,267  55,07  524                                 774

  534  00057 03  190   4 SG Brand        16015     21.  11:21:50    1- 1168,223  54,98  999                                 562

  535  03704 02  531   4 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      3.  11:15:25    0  1168,042  54,90 1069 V      1             31         541

  536  03095 04   60w  2 Grothe Bernhard 16011      7.  11:20:59    1- 1167,827  54,81  531                                 566

  537  03095 02 1388   3 Litzbarski Jose 16014      7.  11:19:37    2- 1167,449  54,73  775                                 548

  538  03095 01  126   5 Redieker Heiner 03008     12.  11:20:46    0  1167,353  54,65 1243 V      1                        551

  539  01020 01  150   1 Goldstein H.    18001      2.  11:19:13    1- 1167,303  54,56  350                                 574

  540  06404 04   23   2 Krekeler Hans   03010      5.  11:20:43    1- 1167,184  54,48  524   P    1                        582

 

  541  03237 01  347   4 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      4.  11:15:42    0  1166,923  54,39 1069 V      1                        810

  542  02915 04  143   2 Neitemeier N.   08006      7.  11:20:45    0  1166,457  54,31  594                                 641

  543  02915 02  491   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     10.  11:21:30    1- 1166,290  54,22  775        1                        662

  544  07676 03  249   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      9.  11:11:10    0  1166,229  54,14  594 V      1                        719

  545  00507 04  248w  4 Lemke Wilfried  16006      7.  11:22:48    1- 1165,923  54,05  949                                 638

  546  08994 04   83w  3 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      3.  11:25:44    2- 1165,238  53,97  768        1                        626

  547  03223 03  837   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013      4.  11:23:26    0  1165,119  53,89  594                                 597

  548  03095 03  544   2 Litzbarski Jose 16014      8.  11:20:14    2- 1165,051  53,80  594                                 777

  549  06146 04  345   3 Dziallas Werner 10006      2.  11:19:07    0  1164,342  53,72  825                                 839

  550  08927 03 1682   1 Kalthoff Werner 16008      2.  11:21:53    1- 1163,856  53,63  350                                 982

 

  551  01578 04  371   1 Redieker Heiner 03008     13.  11:21:47    0  1163,421  53,55  350                                 557

  552  03095 03 1244   4 Schramm Norbert 16007     14.  11:10:12    2- 1163,405  53,46 1069 V      1             631        633

  553  01020 04  101w  2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     12.  11:18:46    1- 1163,398  53,38  524                                 558

  554  08994 04  517   2 Gisert Josef    10011      2.  11:19:38    0  1163,138  53,29  531                                 735

  555  00555 01  301w  3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     16.  11:26:08    1- 1163,038  53,21  888        1                        586

  556  06146 03   21   1 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      3.  11:19:23    0  1162,613  53,12  350 V      1                        931

  557  01578 04  343   4 Redieker Heiner 03008     14.  11:22:00    0  1162,586  53,04 1062                                 590

  558  01020 04   57w  2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     13.  11:19:00    1- 1162,490  52,96  644                                 563

  559  02829 04  236   5 Beckhoff Martin 11004      5.  11:20:12    1- 1162,361  52,87 1243   P    1                        673

  560  03704 01  467   2 Hundehege Josef 15002      3.  11:08:57    0  1162,250  52,79  531                                 631

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 7


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  561  06146 03  367   1 Seppel Michael  11011      9.  11:19:49    0  1162,067  52,70  350                                 613

  562  03095 03 1080w  2 SG Brand        16015     22.  11:23:37    1- 1161,361  52,62  531                                 585

  563  01020 04   94w  3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     14.  11:19:19    1- 1161,261  52,53  818                                 689

  564  07676 02  250   2 Steinhoff Frank 09002      4.  11:14:34    2- 1161,164  52,45  644                                 610

  565  07676 02  191   3 Vogel Bernhard  09004      4.  11:12:18    1- 1161,159  52,36  768                                 773

  566  03095 03  121w  2 Grothe Bernhard 16011      8.  11:22:53    1- 1160,502  52,28  594                                 567

  567  03095 04   73   1 Grothe Bernhard 16011      9.  11:22:55    1- 1160,374  52,20  350                                 587

  568  03095 02  204   4 Alers Ernst     16003     13.  11:23:44    1- 1160,309  52,11  999 V      1                        580

  569  08994 04  172w  2 Iseke Engelbert 14001      4.  11:27:38    0  1159,159  52,03  531                                 618

  570  01875 04   94   2 Klockenbusch B. 07015      5.  11:22:16    0  1158,590  51,94  594                                 663

 

  571  03095 02  127   2 Knepper F-J.    16010      9.  11:23:37    1- 1158,417  51,86  594                                 625

  572  03095 04  265w  5 Pohl Jacek      16012     10.  11:25:14    0  1157,999  51,77 1243 V P    1                        837

  573  01713 04  104   1 Sprenger Franz  04006      4.  11:23:34    0  1157,864  51,69  350                                 732

  574  01020 04  159   2 Goldstein H.    18001      3.  11:21:41    1- 1157,759  51,60  644        1                        782

  575  07639 03  318   2 Luttmann Josef  04001     10.  11:24:18    2- 1155,881  51,52  524                                 579

  576  03095 04  182w  4 SG Niggemeier   16002      7.  11:25:35    2- 1155,712  51,44  999                                 581

  577  02614 01   99   2 Wiegel Fritz    05004      8.  11:21:08    1- 1155,700  51,35  594                                 792

  578  08994 04  467w  3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     13.  11:28:06    0  1155,190  51,27  768                                 736

  579  07639 02  228   1 Luttmann Josef  04001     11.  11:24:29    2- 1155,185  51,18  350 V      1                        603

  580  03095 02  201   3 Alers Ernst     16003     14.  11:25:07    1- 1155,049  51,10  825                                 593

 

  581  03095 04  180   2 SG Niggemeier   16002      8.  11:25:55    2- 1154,453  51,01  531                                 592

  582  01578 04  276   3 Krekeler Hans   03010      6.  11:24:02    1- 1154,452  50,93  768                                 596

  583  02915 04   50   4 Koch L.         08007      3.  11:25:33    0  1154,390  50,84  949                                 855

  584  03223 03   32   1 Rother Anja     11009      3.  11:21:51    0  1154,315  50,76  350                                 700

  585  00057 01  501   2 SG Brand        16015     23.  11:25:30    1- 1154,202  50,68  594                                 591

  586  04107 04  822   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     17.  11:28:43    1- 1153,306  50,59  524                                 867

  587  03095 03  147w  2 Grothe Bernhard 16011     10.  11:24:54    1- 1152,826  50,51  531                                 702

  588  02416 03  278   2 Brandhoff W.    17004      5.  11:25:47    1- 1152,544  50,42  594                                 617

  589  02915 04  274w  2 Sonntag Franz   08009     10.  11:24:48    0  1152,507  50,34  531                                 693

  590  03095 03 1256   5 Redieker Heiner 03008     15.  11:24:43    0  1152,221  50,25 1243                                 623

 

  591  00057 03  247w  1 SG Brand        16015     24.  11:26:08    1- 1151,814  50,17  350                                 632

  592  03095 04  210w  4 SG Niggemeier   16002      9.  11:26:39    2- 1151,693  50,08  999                                 615

  593  03095 04 1087   2 Alers Ernst     16003     15.  11:26:04    1- 1151,464  50,00  524                                 604

  594  03223 04  580   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     19.  11:22:39    2- 1151,216  49,92  705                                 600

  595  03983 04   62   2 Schomacher H.   12002      3.  11:28:35    1+ 1151,064  49,83  524                                 614

  596  01578 04  246w  1 Krekeler Hans   03010      7.  11:25:13    1- 1149,976  49,75  350                                 854

  597  03223 03  327   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013      5.  11:27:28    0  1149,835  49,66  594                                 656

  598  01875 01   19   2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      9.  11:25:36    0  1149,156  49,58  644        1                        667

  599  06146 03  351   4 Deutschendorf W 10009     11.  11:26:31    1- 1148,847  49,49  949 V      1                        612

  600  03223 01    7   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     20.  11:23:22    2- 1148,497  49,41  775                                 649

 

  601  08994 03  177   5 Mueller Ralf    14010      4.  11:31:08    1- 1148,359  49,32 1243 V      1                        602

  602  08994 04  961   3 Mueller Ralf    14010      5.  11:31:09    1- 1148,298  49,24  705   P                             666

  603  07639 04   29   2 Luttmann Josef  04001     12.  11:26:32    2- 1147,460  49,16  644                                 842

  604  03095 03 1021   5 Alers Ernst     16003     16.  11:27:11    1- 1147,279  49,07 1243 V      1                        669

  605  08994 03  878   2 Meier G.u.S.    14006      8.  11:33:12    0  1147,261  48,99  594                                 629

  606  06146 03  432w  3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      7.  11:24:50    0  1147,214  48,90  775                                 627

  607  01578 02  152   3 Redder Heinz    03001      2.  11:23:50    1- 1146,948  48,82  775                                 635

  608  03469 03  495w  4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      9.  11:31:10    1- 1146,903  48,73  949 V      1                        704

  609  03983 03  278w  2 Buecker Joh.    12007      2.  11:28:27    0  1146,876  48,65  524                                 651

  610  07676 04  145   2 Steinhoff Frank 09002      5.  11:18:20    2- 1146,505  48,56  644                                 703

 

  611  03095 03 1084   3 Willma Paul     04002     11.  11:27:54    1- 1146,015  48,48  825                                 691

  612  06146 03  343   2 Deutschendorf W 10009     12.  11:27:20    1- 1145,795  48,40  644        1                        715

  613  03223 03  247   3 Seppel Michael  11011     10.  11:24:05    0  1145,762  48,31  705                                1104

  614  03983 03  218   3 Schomacher H.   12002      4.  11:30:01    1+ 1145,742  48,23  818 V      1                       1118

  615  03095 02  491   3 SG Niggemeier   16002     10.  11:28:15    2- 1145,716  48,14  825 V      1                        654

  616  02915 04  167w  1 Weitkemper H.   08008      3.  11:27:02    0  1145,696  48,06  350                                 675

  617  02416 03  254   1 Brandhoff W.    17004      6.  11:27:47    1- 1145,055  47,97  350                                 695

  618  08994 04  859   4 Iseke Engelbert 14001      5.  11:31:26    0  1145,016  47,89  949 V                               686

  619  01875 04  598   1 Gnibba Siegfr.  07009      3.  11:27:02    1- 1144,644  47,80  350                                 620

  620  01875 00  792   1 Gnibba Siegfr.  07009      4.  11:27:05    1- 1144,458  47,72  350                                 698

 

  621a 07639 02  506   2 Hartkaemper H.  04005      5.  11:35:01    1- 1142,927  47,64  644                                 622

  621b 07639 04  229   2 Hartkaemper H.  04005      6.  11:35:01    1- 1142,927  47,64  644                                 639

  623  01578 01  597   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     16.  11:27:12    0  1142,907  47,47  524                                 671

  624  00787 04  312   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005      8.  11:29:03    1- 1142,588  47,38  775        1                        753

  625  03095 01  364   3 Knepper F-J.    16010     10.  11:27:51    1- 1142,488  47,30  888                                 670

  626  02739 01  334w  3 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      4.  11:31:50    2- 1142,447  47,21  818                                 873

  627  06146 04  514   1 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      8.  11:26:08    0  1142,342  47,13  350                                 770

  628  03223 00  161   1 Stuckmann Heinz 11006   17/  3 11:25:04    1- 1142,258  47,04  350                                 655

  629  08994 04  390   3 Meier G.u.S.    14006      9.  11:34:37    0  1142,095  46,96  705        1                        805

  630  07676 04   53   1 Bathan Edgardo  09011   37/  6 11:19:34    0  1141,642  46,88  350                                 661

 

  631  03704 04  105w  2 Hundehege Josef 15002      4.  11:14:10    0  1141,639  46,79  524                                 647

  632  03095 04 1009   2 SG Brand        16015     25.  11:29:07    1- 1140,699  46,71  644                                 668

  633a 03095 04  868   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     15.  11:16:06    2- 1140,226  46,62  644                                 634

  633b 03095 03 1230   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     16.  11:16:06    2- 1140,226  46,62  524                                 795

  635  01578 04   56w  2 Redder Heinz    03001      3.  11:25:42    1- 1139,944  46,45  524                                 718

  636  01875 03  187   1 Goebel Paul     07005      2.  11:27:28    0  1139,376  46,37  350                                 813

  637  01020 03  533   1 Witte Georg     18004      2.  11:25:06    1- 1139,358  46,28  350                                 737

  638  03095 04  413   1 Lemke Wilfried  16006      8.  11:29:57    1- 1139,029  46,20  350                                 642

  639  07639 03  142   2 Hartkaemper H.  04005      7.  11:36:10    1- 1138,770  46,11  594                                 727

  640  07676 04  509   1 Boneberger H.   02001      5.  11:27:09    0  1137,568  46,03  350                                 734

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 8


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  641  02915 01  382   4 Neitemeier N.   08006      8.  11:28:24    0  1137,523  45,95  999        1                        658

  642  03095 04  403w  4 Lemke Wilfried  16006      9.  11:30:22    1- 1137,500  45,86  949 V P    1                        660

  643  08994 04  865   1 Meier Frank     14008      2.  11:35:57    0  1136,990  45,78  350                                 653

  644  01875 04  506w  4 SG Krumtuenger  07007     12.  11:29:02    1- 1136,240  45,69  999                                 740

  645  01628 03  712   1 Passon Benedikt 14012     12.  11:31:14    2- 1135,621  45,61  350                                 674

  646  01578 04 1171   2 Stoeppel Herman 03004      6.  11:27:34    0  1135,279  45,52  531                                 929

  647  03704 03  215   1 Hundehege Josef 15002      5.  11:15:58    0  1134,695  45,44  350                                 714

  648  03095 01  472   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     11.  11:29:41    1- 1134,181  45,35  888 V      1             631        652

  649  03223 04  582   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     21.  11:27:27    2- 1133,245  45,27  768                                 659

  650  01875 02  280   2 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      4.  11:29:35    0  1132,910  45,19  644        1                        716

 

  651  03983 04  135w  1 Buecker Joh.    12007      3.  11:32:18    0  1132,738  45,10  350                                 709

  652  03095 04  118   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     12.  11:30:08    1- 1132,536  45,02  768                                 776

  653  08994 04  858w  1 Meier Frank     14008      3.  11:37:12    0  1132,509  44,93  350                                 664

  654  03095 02  476   4 SG Niggemeier   16002     11.  11:31:57    2- 1132,128  44,85 1069        1                        831

  655  03223 04   88   1 Stuckmann Heinz 11006      2.  11:27:50    1- 1131,993  44,76  350                                 870

  656  03223 01  584   4 Klante M.u.B.   11013      6.  11:32:20    0  1131,919  44,68 1069                                 804

  657  07676 03  495   5 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      7.  11:20:42    0  1131,606  44,59 1243        1                        778

  658  02915 04  157   1 Neitemeier N.   08006      9.  11:30:02    0  1131,530  44,51  350        1                        785

  659  03223 01   26   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     22.  11:27:58    2- 1131,344  44,43  825        1                        683

  660  03095 04  216w  3 Lemke Wilfried  16006     10.  11:32:08    1- 1131,062  44,34  705                                 731

 

  661  07676 04   61   1 Bathan Edgardo  09011      2.  11:22:23    0  1131,008  44,26  350                                 936

  662  02915 03   50w  5 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     11.  11:31:09    1- 1130,121  44,17 1243   P    1                        751

  663  01875 03  103w  2 Klockenbusch B. 07015      6.  11:29:55    0  1129,991  44,09  644                                 725

  664  08994 04  409w  1 Meier Frank     14008      4.  11:37:57    0  1129,838  44,00  350                                 916

  665  03704 04   45   1 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      5.  11:23:41    0  1129,614  43,92  350                                 830

  666  01578 01  699   3 Mueller Ralf    14010      6.  11:36:23    1- 1129,305  43,83  825                                 720

  667  01875 04  381   1 Sinnerbrink L.  07013     10.  11:31:00    0  1129,203  43,75  350                                 696

  668  03095 03 1116   4 SG Brand        16015     26.  11:32:18    1- 1129,072  43,67 1069 V      1                        823

  669  03095 04 1224   3 Alers Ernst     16003     17.  11:32:09    1- 1129,025  43,58  775                                 679

  670  03095 03   37   3 Knepper F-J.    16010     11.  11:31:33    1- 1128,921  43,50  775 V      1                        828

 

  671  01578 04  406   4 Redieker Heiner 03008     17.  11:31:01    0  1128,882  43,41  949                                 786

  672  02915 04  122   3 Linnemann Cas.  08012      3.  11:31:47    0  1128,726  43,33  705                                 723

  673  06146 02  225   4 Beckhoff Martin 11004      6.  11:29:12    1- 1128,529  43,24 1062 V      1                       1022

  674  01703 02 1393   4 Passon Benedikt 14012     13.  11:33:13    2- 1128,431  43,16 1069                                 676

  675  02915 03  204   1 Weitkemper H.   08008      4.  11:31:49    0  1128,121  43,07  350                                 890

  676  08994 03  794   2 Passon Benedikt 14012     14.  11:33:23    2- 1127,831  42,99  594                                 680

  677  01875 02  112   4 Hollenhorst H.  07002      5.  11:32:05    0  1127,321  42,91  999        1                        682

  678  01578 04 1118   1 Klingelmann K.  03011      2.  11:29:23    1- 1126,842  42,82  350                                 692

  679  03095 02  212   2 Alers Ernst     16003     18.  11:32:46    1- 1126,799  42,74  531                                 710

  680  08994 03  497w  3 Passon Benedikt 14012     15.  11:33:42    2- 1126,693  42,65  818                                 687

 

  681  00787 03   42   4 Thurau Winfried 02003      3.  11:33:12    1- 1126,655  42,57 1062        1                       1075

  682  01875 04   27   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002      6.  11:32:19    0  1126,478  42,48  524                                 806

  683  03223 04  644   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     23.  11:29:31    2- 1125,679  42,40  999                                 912

  684  01983 02  293w  3 Harlinghausen J 06001     20.  11:28:05    0  1124,670  42,31  768                                 688

  685  NL04  2133791   3 Thomsmeier V.   11007    8/  1 11:29:10    1- 1124,411  42,23  705 V P    1                            

  686  06558 04  538w  3 Iseke Engelbert 14001      6.  11:37:10    0  1124,317  42,15  705                                 797

  687  08994 02  100w  2 Passon Benedikt 14012     16.  11:34:26    2- 1124,065  42,06  594                                 938

  688  01983 03  174   2 Harlinghausen J 06001     21.  11:28:16    0  1124,001  41,98  644                                 717

  689  01020 01  164   3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     15.  11:29:15    1- 1123,962  41,89  818                                 694

  690  06146 03  223   4 Damerow Heinz   10004      2.  11:30:13    0  1123,773  41,81  949 V      1                        764

 

  691  07639 01  247   4 Willma Paul     04002     12.  11:34:01    1- 1123,693  41,72 1062 V      1                        713

  692  01578 03  935   2 Klingelmann K.  03011      3.  11:30:17    1- 1123,574  41,64  594 V      1                        706

  693  06404 03  219   3 Sonntag Franz   08009     11.  11:32:42    0  1123,390  41,55  818 V      1                        738

  694  01020 04   68w  2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     16.  11:29:32    1- 1122,933  41,47  524                                 705

  695  02416 04   45   2 Brandhoff W.    17004      7.  11:33:56    1- 1122,625  41,39  531                                1042

  696  01875 02  541w  3 Sinnerbrink L.  07013     11.  11:32:56    0  1122,226  41,30  705                                 775

  697  01578 04  198   4 Roemer Friedel  03003      7.  11:31:09    1- 1121,659  41,22 1062 V P    1                        893

  698  01875 04  582   2 Gnibba Siegfr.  07009      5.  11:33:41    1- 1120,379  41,13  524                                 824

  699  03095 99 1353   1 Densborn Juerge 02007      4.  11:31:14    0  1119,687  41,05  350                                 765

  700  03223 01  540   2 Rother Anja     11009      4.  11:31:19    0  1119,214  40,96  594                                 748

 

  701  06146 03  403   2 Hinz Heiner     10005      4.  11:31:12    0  1119,132  40,88  531        1                        708

  702  03095 03  114   3 Grothe Bernhard 16011     11.  11:34:09    1- 1118,884  40,79  825                                 825

  703  07676 04  114   1 Steinhoff Frank 09002      6.  11:25:42    2- 1118,880  40,71  350                                 721

  704  03095 03  158w  2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     10.  11:38:59    1- 1118,799  40,62  531                                 711

  705  01020 03  866w  2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     17.  11:30:45    1- 1118,537  40,54  524                                 722

  706  01578 03  903   2 Klingelmann K.  03011      4.  11:31:43    1- 1118,408  40,46  644        1                           

  707  01983 04  889   2 Ash Ansfried    06007      3.  11:28:14    0  1118,383  40,37  531        1                        816

  708  01578 02  543   3 Hinz Heiner     10005      5.  11:31:27    0  1118,234  40,29  825 V      1                        780

  709  03983 03  174   2 Buecker Joh.    12007      4.  11:36:29    0  1117,765  40,20  594        1                        876

  710  03095 01 1148w  4 Alers Ernst     16003     19.  11:35:23    1- 1117,451  40,12 1069 V      1                        746

 

  711  08994 03  559   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     11.  11:39:30    1- 1116,990  40,03  594                                 937

  712  03469 02  182   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      8.  11:28:46    1+ 1116,269  39,95  825                                 745

  713  07639 03  206   5 Willma Paul     04002     13.  11:36:10    1- 1116,052  39,86 1243 V      1                        879

  714  03704 00  585   4 Hundehege Josef 15002      6.  11:20:56    0  1115,968  39,78 1069                                 733

  715  06146 04  395   1 Deutschendorf W 10009     13.  11:35:33    1- 1115,961  39,70  350                                 883

  716  01875 03  203   3 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      5.  11:34:26    0  1115,435  39,61  818        1                        840

  717  01983 02  274   1 Harlinghausen J 06001     22.  11:30:41    0  1115,258  39,53  350                                 743

  718  06146 02  190   2 Redder Heinz    03001      4.  11:32:30    1- 1115,141  39,44  524 V      1                        739

  719  07676 03  214   4 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     10.  11:24:44    0  1114,309  39,36  949 V      1                        846

  720  08994 02    7   2 Mueller Ralf    14010      7.  11:40:44    1- 1113,989  39,27  594 V      1                        728

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 9


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  721  07676 04  120   2 Steinhoff Frank 09002      7.  11:27:08    2- 1113,659  39,19  644                                 942

  722  01020 04  105w  2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     18.  11:32:08    1- 1113,580  39,10  594                                 799

  723  02915 02  212   1 Linnemann Cas.  08012      4.  11:36:04    0  1113,430  39,02  350                                 767

  724  01020 03  773   2 Krabus Dieter   18007      6.  11:33:36    2- 1113,351  38,94  644                                    

  725  01875 02  155   3 Klockenbusch B. 07015      7.  11:34:45    0  1112,639  38,85  768        1                        909

  726  02416 04  254w  1 Seiger Friedel  17001      7.  11:33:28    1- 1111,935  38,77  350                                 812

  727  07639 03    8   2 Hartkaemper H.  04005      8.  11:44:05    1- 1110,953  38,68  594                                 766

  728  08994 03  188   1 Mueller Ralf    14010      8.  11:41:53    1- 1110,009  38,60  350                                 784

  729  01578 00  564   3 Hesse Theobald  03009      5.  11:36:08    1- 1109,894  38,51  888 V      1                        781

  730  06146 99  394   1 Jaeckel Hans H. 10007   16/  1 11:33:48    0  1109,732  38,43  350 V                                  

 

  731  03095 04  453   4 Lemke Wilfried  16006     11.  11:38:16    1- 1109,266  38,34 1069 V      1                        756

  732  07639 04  402   1 Sprenger Franz  04006      5.  11:36:54    0  1109,148  38,26  350                                 973

  733  03704 03  239   1 Hundehege Josef 15002      7.  11:22:50    0  1108,966  38,18  350                                 752

  734  00787 04   36w  1 Boneberger H.   02001      6.  11:35:08    0  1108,750  38,09  350                                 798

  735  05622 04  537w  2 Gisert Josef    10011      3.  11:34:20    0  1108,743  38,01  644                                 957

  736  08994 04  421w  4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     14.  11:41:09    0  1108,248  37,92  949                                 800

  737  01020 04  404   2 Witte Georg     18004      3.  11:33:41    1- 1108,183  37,84  524                                 809

  738  02915 04  249w  1 Sonntag Franz   08009     12.  11:37:11    0  1107,511  37,75  350                                 747

  739  01578 04   34   3 Redder Heinz    03001      5.  11:34:41    1- 1107,404  37,67  888                                 763

  740  01875 04  220w  3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     13.  11:37:08    1- 1107,221  37,58  775                                 742

 

  741  03095 03  722   1 Schaetz Tobias  16009      5.  11:38:41    1- 1106,944  37,50  350 V                               783

  742  01067 04  123   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     14.  11:37:19    1- 1106,581  37,42  775                                    

  743  01983 02  298w  3 Harlinghausen J 06001     23.  11:33:10    0  1106,414  37,33  888 V      1                        761

  744  08994 03  706   3 Stratmann Gerh. 14009   17/  2 11:42:26    2- 1105,255  37,25  775                                1154

  745  03469 04   38   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      9.  11:31:59    1+ 1104,759  37,16  350                                 826

  746  06069 04   20   3 Alers Ernst     16003     20.  11:39:10    1- 1104,206  37,08  705                                 759

  747  02915 04  255   1 Sonntag Franz   08009     13.  11:38:23    0  1103,337  36,99  350                                 768

  748  03223 04  182   2 Rother Anja     11009      5.  11:35:48    0  1103,325  36,91  594   P    1                        827

  749  01875 04  413   1 Gnibba Georg    07006      3.  11:38:35    0  1103,190  36,82  350                                     

  750  03983 04  169   2 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      3.  11:41:06    0  1103,189  36,74  644        1                        802

 

  751  02915 04    2w  3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     12.  11:38:47    1- 1103,061  36,66  705                                 758

  752  03704 99  649   2 Hundehege Josef 15002      8.  11:24:33    0  1102,715  36,57  594                                 872

  753  00787 01  286   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005      9.  11:40:14    1- 1102,689  36,49  594        1                        754

  754  00787 04  322   4 Klottka Siegf.  02005     10.  11:40:33    1- 1101,599  36,40 1062                                 755

  755  00787 04   81   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005     11.  11:40:37    1- 1101,370  36,32  768                                 859

  756  03095 02 1190   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006     12.  11:40:35    1- 1101,251  36,23  705                                 760

  757  04107 04  760   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      4.  11:43:31    0  1100,954  36,15  350                                 897

  758  02915 03   43   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     13.  11:39:31    1- 1100,530  36,06  705                                 832

  759  03095 04 1218w  1 Alers Ernst     16003     21.  11:40:15    1- 1100,470  35,98  350                                 972

  760  03095 03  623   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     13.  11:40:55    1- 1100,107  35,90  531                                 946

 

  761  01983 04  968   2 Harlinghausen J 06001     24.  11:35:00    0  1099,975  35,81  594                                 817

  762  01020 04  419   1 Harbecke O.     18006      2.  11:35:49    1- 1099,919  35,73  350                                    

  763  01578 04   40w  2 Redder Heinz    03001      6.  11:36:52    1- 1099,774  35,64  524                                 868

  764  06146 03  171   3 Damerow Heinz   10004      3.  11:37:01    0  1099,668  35,56  818 V      1                        833

  765  00787 04  206   3 Densborn Juerge 02007      5.  11:37:00    0  1099,319  35,47  818   P                             896

  766  07639 04  173   1 Hartkaemper H.  04005      9.  11:47:32    1- 1099,252  35,39  350                                 801

  767  02915 03  171   2 Linnemann Cas.  08012      5.  11:40:10    0  1099,171  35,30  644                                 853

  768  02915 04  442w  1 Sonntag Franz   08009     14.  11:39:45    0  1098,621  35,22  350                                 769

  769  02915 02    6   2 Sonntag Franz   08009     15.  11:39:48    0  1098,449  35,14  644 V      1                        900

  770  06146 03  429   4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      9.  11:38:22    0  1098,447  35,05 1069                                 771

 

  771  06146 03  434w  3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     10.  11:38:38    0  1097,528  34,97  768                                 836

  772  04107 04  613w  1 Brormann Wilh.  19005      2.  11:46:13    0  1096,863  34,88  350                                    

  773  07676 00   95   2 Vogel Bernhard  09004      5.  11:29:30    1- 1096,632  34,80  531 V      1                        787

  774  07676 03  111   1 Glarmin Werner  09010     19.  11:32:00    1- 1096,252  34,71  350                                 794

  775  02528 02   14w  2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013     12.  11:40:21    0  1096,245  34,63  524                                 965

  776  03095 02  670   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     13.  11:40:32    1- 1095,792  34,54  888                                 880

  777  03095 02 1337w  2 Litzbarski Jose 16014      9.  11:39:27    2- 1094,974  34,46  594                                 815

  778  07676 04   23w  2 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      8.  11:30:59    0  1094,187  34,38  531                                1007

  779  07676 01  112   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001      9.  11:32:25    1- 1094,099  34,29  888                                 913

  780  06146 02  134   5 Hinz Heiner     10005      6.  11:38:20    0  1094,054  34,21 1243 V      1                        843

 

  781  01578 03  420   2 Hesse Theobald  03009      6.  11:40:50    1- 1093,636  34,12  531                                1023

  782  01020 03  704   2 Goldstein H.    18001      4.  11:39:23    1- 1093,601  34,04  524                                 791

  783  03095 04  650   2 Schaetz Tobias  16009      6.  11:42:36    1- 1093,505  33,95  644                                 803

  784  08994 03  209   3 Mueller Ralf    14010      9.  11:46:45    1- 1093,478  33,87  818                                1000

  785  02915 04  238   1 Neitemeier N.   08006     10.  11:40:53    0  1093,270  33,78  350                                 844

  786  01578 04  355   5 Redieker Heiner 03008     18.  11:41:14    0  1092,978  33,70 1243   P    1                        962

  787  07676 02  211   2 Vogel Bernhard  09004      6.  11:30:42    1- 1092,397  33,61  531                                1082

  788  02262 03  324   1 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      2.  11:40:28    0  1091,608  33,53  350                                 915

  789  08994 04  261   4 Ahlers Georg    16005      8.  11:42:54    0  1090,592  33,45 1069                                 969

  790  08991 04   39w  2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      7.  11:48:56    1- 1090,406  33,36  524                                 887

 

  791  01020 03  723   1 Goldstein H.    18001      5.  11:40:20    1- 1090,357  33,28  350                                 927

  792  02614 97   42   1 Wiegel Fritz    05004      9.  11:39:11    1- 1090,348  33,19  350                                 793

  793  02614 03   40   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004     10.  11:39:13    1- 1090,234  33,11  768                                 834

  794  07676 04  193w  1 Glarmin Werner  09010     20.  11:33:48    1- 1089,964  33,02  350                                 820

  795  03095 03 1270   3 Schramm Norbert 16007     17.  11:29:48    2- 1089,808  32,94  818                                1018

  796  03223 04  419   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010      6.  11:39:38    0  1089,602  32,85  768                                 865

  797  08994 03  292   2 Iseke Engelbert 14001      7.  11:47:18    0  1089,508  32,77  531                                 838

  798  00787 04    5   2 Boneberger H.   02001      7.  11:40:43    0  1089,448  32,69  644        1                        939

  799  01020 04   21   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     19.  11:39:16    1- 1088,701  32,60  531                                 814

  800  08994 04  429   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     15.  11:47:18    0  1087,424  32,52  531                                 875

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 10


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  801  07639 03    9   2 Hartkaemper H.  04005     10.  11:51:10    1- 1087,192  32,43  594                                 818

  802  03983 04  172   3 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      4.  11:45:52    0  1087,052  32,35  705                                 976

  803  03095 04  586   3 Schaetz Tobias  16009      7.  11:44:31    1- 1087,047  32,26  818                                1046

  804  03223 04  542   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013      7.  11:45:26    0  1086,355  32,18  594                                 878

  805  08994 04  368w  2 Meier G.u.S.    14006     10.  11:50:53    0  1085,948  32,09  644                                 862

  806  01875 04   23   3 Hollenhorst H.  07002      7.  11:44:03    0  1085,690  32,01  818                                1087

  807  B 04  6100015   1 Rother Rudi     11005      3.  11:34:17    1- 1084,887  31,93  350                                 947

  808  01875 03    2w  4 Tarras Ernst    07008     12.  11:44:04    0  1084,555  31,84 1069                                 889

  809  01020 02  167   4 Witte Georg     18004      4.  11:40:44    1- 1083,825  31,76 1062        1                        863

  810  03704 04  408   2 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      5.  11:38:24    0  1083,728  31,67  531                                 811

 

  811  03704 04  453   2 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      6.  11:38:26    0  1083,615  31,59  524 V P    1                        874

  812  02416 98  259w  4 Seiger Friedel  17001      8.  11:41:49    1- 1083,085  31,50 1069        1                        894

  813  01875 02  239   2 Goebel Paul     07005      3.  11:43:29    0  1082,962  31,42  644        1                        869

  814  01020 00  396w  3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     20.  11:41:04    1- 1082,597  31,33  888                                 866

  815  03095 04  357   3 Litzbarski Jose 16014     10.  11:43:11    2- 1082,327  31,25  818 V P    1                        850

  816  01983 04  872   3 Ash Ansfried    06007      4.  11:38:31    0  1082,276  31,17  775                                    

  817  01983 02  273w  1 Harlinghausen J 06001     25.  11:40:16    0  1081,886  31,08  350                                 845

  818  07639 02  567   4 Hartkaemper H.  04005     11.  11:52:49    1- 1081,803  31,00 1062 V      1                        821

  819  03223 02  503   4 Schneider D.    11014      5.  11:41:51    1- 1081,699  30,91  999 V      1                        945

  820  07676 04   99   1 Glarmin Werner  09010     21.  11:36:13    1- 1081,635  30,83  350                                 907

 

  821  07639 04  280   3 Hartkaemper H.  04005     12.  11:52:55    1- 1081,478  30,74  888 V P    1                        822

  822  07639 04  253   1 Hartkaemper H.  04005     13.  11:52:56    1- 1081,424  30,66  350                                 841

  823  00057 03  244   4 SG Brand        16015     27.  11:46:05    1- 1081,349  30,57 1069                                 935

  824  01875 04  593   2 Gnibba Siegfr.  07009      6.  11:45:14    1- 1080,593  30,49  524                                 960

  825  03095 03  130w  3 Grothe Bernhard 16011     12.  11:45:17    1- 1080,590  30,41  888                                 835

  826  03469 03  454   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     10.  11:39:02    1+ 1080,345  30,32  531                                 877

  827  03223 04  165   3 Rother Anja     11009      6.  11:42:43    0  1079,678  30,24  818 V P    1                        829

  828  03095 04  975   4 Knepper F-J.    16010     12.  11:46:01    1- 1078,828  30,15 1062   P                             882

  829  03223 02  705   1 Rother Anja     11009      7.  11:43:13    0  1078,008  30,07  350                                 956

  830  03704 03  140   2 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      6.  11:38:14    0  1077,967  29,98  531                                 959

 

  831  03095 03  315   3 SG Niggemeier   16002     12.  11:47:46    2- 1077,502  29,90  775                                 864

  832  02915 03   46   4 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     14.  11:46:34    1- 1076,773  29,81  949                                 901

  833  06146 04  264   3 Damerow Heinz   10004      4.  11:43:46    0  1076,741  29,73  705                                 891

  834  02614 01    7   2 Wiegel Fritz    05004     11.  11:43:16    1- 1076,576  29,65  594                                 919

  835  03095 04 1208   2 Grothe Bernhard 16011     13.  11:46:36    1- 1076,234  29,56  644                                 847

  836  06146 04  510w  2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     11.  11:45:03    0  1075,862  29,48  524                                 955

  837  03095 04 1098w  5 Pohl Jacek      16012     11.  11:48:38    0  1075,545  29,39 1243 V P    1             431       1008

  838  08994 03  290w  2 Iseke Engelbert 14001      8.  11:51:35    0  1075,434  29,31  594                                 861

  839  06146 03  288   2 Dziallas Werner 10006      3.  11:43:51    0  1075,418  29,22  531                                    

  840  01875 04  188   1 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      6.  11:46:10    0  1075,309  29,14  350                                 856

 

  841  07639 04  216   1 Hartkaemper H.  04005     14.  11:54:54    1- 1075,073  29,05  350                                 928

  842  07639 03  381   1 Luttmann Josef  04001     13.  11:47:20    2- 1074,554  28,97  350 V                               858

  843  03237 00  743   2 Hinz Heiner     10005      7.  11:44:07    0  1074,533  28,89  531 V      1                        851

  844  02915 04  438   3 Neitemeier N.   08006     11.  11:46:29    0  1074,517  28,80  768                                 848

  845  01983 03  162w  3 Harlinghausen J 06001     26.  11:42:28    0  1074,505  28,72  888                                 852

  846  07676 04  328   4 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     11.  11:36:03    0  1074,409  28,63  949   P                             860

  847  03095 01 1087w  4 Grothe Bernhard 16011     14.  11:47:26    1- 1073,495  28,55 1069        1                        903

  848  02915 04  218   1 Neitemeier N.   08006     12.  11:46:48    0  1073,476  28,46  350                                 987

  849  01875 02  458   1 Schomacher Ant. 07004      2.  11:47:14    0  1073,283  28,38  350                                 904

  850  03095 04  359   4 Litzbarski Jose 16014     11.  11:45:57    2- 1073,141  28,29 1062 V P    1                        923

 

  851  06146 03  369   3 Hinz Heiner     10005      8.  11:44:39    0  1072,768  28,21  775 V      1                        857

  852  01983 04  942   1 Harlinghausen J 06001     27.  11:43:01    0  1072,675  28,12  350                                 970

  853  02915 04  123   3 Linnemann Cas.  08012      6.  11:48:10    0  1072,376  28,04  775                                 914

  854  06404 04   16   1 Krekeler Hans   03010      8.  11:47:21    1- 1072,226  27,96  350                                    

  855  02915 04  420   4 Koch L.         08007      4.  11:48:58    0  1072,218  27,87 1069                                1092

  856  01875 02  288   2 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      7.  11:47:07    0  1072,186  27,79  524                                 886

  857  06146 02  139   4 Hinz Heiner     10005      9.  11:44:55    0  1071,887  27,70  999 V      1                           

  858  07639 03  303   2 Luttmann Josef  04001     14.  11:48:18    2- 1071,390  27,62  524                                1080

  859  00787 03  144   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005     12.  11:49:36    1- 1071,354  27,53  524                                1116

  860  07676 03  245   4 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     12.  11:37:07    0  1070,795  27,45 1069 V      1                        934

 

  861  08994 03  252w  2 Iseke Engelbert 14001      9.  11:53:05    0  1070,591  27,36  531                                 898

  862  08994 04  354w  2 Meier G.u.S.    14006     11.  11:55:55    0  1069,676  27,28  531                                1059

  863  01020 04  323   1 Witte Georg     18004      5.  11:45:04    1- 1069,378  27,20  350                                1047

  864  03095 02  166w  3 SG Niggemeier   16002     13.  11:50:19    2- 1069,184  27,11  825 V                               885

  865  03223 02   28   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010      7.  11:45:46    0  1069,087  27,03  825 V      1                        967

  866  01020 04   61   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     21.  11:45:15    1- 1068,674  26,94  531                                 902

  867  04107 02  530w  2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     18.  11:53:16    1- 1068,352  26,86  594                                 871

  868  01578 04    7w  5 Redder Heinz    03001      7.  11:46:12    1- 1068,308  26,77 1243 V P    1                        884

  869  01875 03  196   2 Goebel Paul     07005      4.  11:47:56    0  1068,266  26,69  524                                 888

  870  03223 00  153   2 Stuckmann Heinz 11006      3.  11:46:16    1- 1068,041  26,60  594                                     

 

  871  04107 02  505   5 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     19.  11:53:31    1- 1067,551  26,52 1243 V      1                        910

  872  03704 01  424   1 Hundehege Josef 15002      9.  11:34:44    0  1067,037  26,44  350                                1048

  873  08994 04  107w  2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      5.  11:53:55    2- 1066,899  26,35  594                                 943

  874  03237 02  902   2 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      7.  11:43:48    0  1065,655  26,27  531                                 932

  875  08994 03  836   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     16.  11:54:05    0  1065,345  26,18  775                                 951

  876  03983 03  319w  4 Buecker Joh.    12007      5.  11:52:09    0  1065,043  26,10 1069        1                       1040

  877  03469 04   82   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     11.  11:43:46    1+ 1064,550  26,01  350                                1127

  878  03223 04  523   1 Klante M.u.B.   11013      8.  11:52:13    0  1064,173  25,93  350                                1009

  879  07639 02  104   4 Willma Paul     04002     14.  11:51:43    1- 1063,737  25,84 1069 V      1                       1052

  880  03095 04  116   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     14.  11:50:15    1- 1063,553  25,76  818                                 881

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 11


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  881  03095 04  115   4 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     15.  11:50:18    1- 1063,392  25,68 1062                                    

  882  03095 04  920   3 Knepper F-J.    16010     13.  11:50:54    1- 1062,908  25,59  818                                 908

  883  06146 98  108   2 Deutschendorf W 10009     14.  11:51:23    1- 1062,643  25,51  524                                 895

  884  01578 04   37w  1 Redder Heinz    03001      8.  11:48:01    1- 1062,392  25,42  350                                1077

  885  03095 04  207w  4 SG Niggemeier   16002     14.  11:52:35    2- 1061,898  25,34  949                                 930

  886  01875 04  159   1 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      8.  11:50:19    0  1061,799  25,25  350                                1113

  887  08994 04    3   3 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      8.  11:57:53    1- 1061,524  25,17  775                                 905

  888  01875 03  165   4 Goebel Paul     07005      5.  11:50:26    0  1060,184  25,08 1062        1                       1131

  889  01875 03   12   2 Tarras Ernst    07008     13.  11:51:36    0  1059,916  25,00  524                                 948

  890  02915 04  199   3 Weitkemper H.   08008      5.  11:52:05    0  1059,273  24,92  705        1                        892

 

  891  06146 04  231   2 Damerow Heinz   10004      5.  11:49:23    0  1058,381  24,83  594                                1100

  892  02915 03  219w  2 Weitkemper H.   08008      6.  11:52:26    0  1058,158  24,75  644                                 988

  893  01578 03  137   5 Roemer Friedel  03003      8.  11:50:06    1- 1057,272  24,66 1243 V      1                        917

  894  07832 04   61w  1 Seiger Friedel  17001      9.  11:49:47    1- 1056,922  24,58  350                                1094

  895  02739 02 1291   3 Deutschendorf W 10009     15.  11:53:22    1- 1056,322  24,49  705        1                       1098

  896  00787 03  281   1 Densborn Juerge 02007      6.  11:49:58    0  1056,119  24,41  350                                1049

  897  04107 04  767   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      5.  11:57:16    0  1056,069  24,32  531                                 966

  898  08994 04  156   4 Iseke Engelbert 14001     10.  11:57:44    0  1055,851  24,24  949                                 899

  899  08994 04  146w  3 Iseke Engelbert 14001     11.  11:57:48    0  1055,642  24,16  768                                1010

  900  02915 03  288   4 Sonntag Franz   08009     16.  11:52:47    0  1055,594  24,07  999 V      1                        911

 

  901  02915 03  443   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     15.  11:53:20    1- 1054,915  23,99  825                                 986

  902  01020 04   14   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     22.  11:49:32    1- 1054,784  23,90  524                                 925

  903  03095 04   58w  2 Grothe Bernhard 16011     15.  11:53:15    1- 1054,759  23,82  644                                 920

  904  01875 04  322   2 Schomacher Ant. 07004      3.  11:53:07    0  1054,327  23,73  524                                 979

  905  08994 04   20   4 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      9.  12:00:12    1- 1054,296  23,65  949                                 949

  906  02915 02  183   1 Eickhoelter D.  08005      2.  11:54:30    0  1054,003  23,56  350                                 984

  907  01983 01  218w  1 Glarmin Werner  09010     22.  11:44:36    1- 1053,701  23,48  350                                 994

  908  03095 00  657   4 Knepper F-J.    16010     14.  11:53:52    1- 1053,464  23,40  949 V      1                        944

  909  01875 99  327   2 Klockenbusch B. 07015      8.  11:52:33    0  1053,084  23,31  594        1                        924

  910  04107 04  846w  3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     20.  11:58:18    1- 1052,458  23,23  768                                 963

 

  911  02915 02   22   4 Sonntag Franz   08009     17.  11:53:48    0  1052,379  23,14 1069 V      1                       1090

  912  03223 04  618   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     24.  11:51:20    2- 1051,566  23,06  644                                 921

  913  07676 01  143   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001     10.  11:45:04    1- 1051,524  22,97  888 V      1                        926

  914  02915 04  136   2 Linnemann Cas.  08012      7.  11:54:52    0  1050,920  22,89  524                                1177

  915  06146 03   63   1 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      3.  11:52:53    0  1050,891  22,80  350                                 974

  916  08994 04  410   1 Meier Frank     14008      5.  12:01:52    0  1050,796  22,72  350                                1021

  917  01578 04  206   5 Roemer Friedel  03003      9.  11:52:09    1- 1050,747  22,64 1243   P                             918

  918  01578 03   89   3 Roemer Friedel  03003     10.  11:52:13    1- 1050,536  22,55  825                                 933

  919  02614 01   35   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004     12.  11:51:23    1- 1050,208  22,47  818        1                        922

  920  03095 03  113   4 Grothe Bernhard 16011     16.  11:54:47    1- 1049,928  22,38  999        1                        958

 

  921  03223 03  414   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     25.  11:51:52    2- 1049,876  22,30  705                                1056

  922  02614 01   36   2 Wiegel Fritz    05004     13.  11:51:38    1- 1049,417  22,21  644        1                        950

  923  03095 04  333   1 Litzbarski Jose 16014     12.  11:53:21    2- 1049,321  22,13  350                                1072

  924  01875 03  109   2 Klockenbusch B. 07015      9.  11:53:49    0  1049,088  22,04  531                                 971

  925  01020 02  495   3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     23.  11:51:30    1- 1048,526  21,96  818                                 999

  926  07676 04  473   5 SG Mattenklotz  09001     11.  11:46:00    1- 1048,514  21,88 1243   P                            1091

  927  01020 04  126   3 Goldstein H.    18001      6.  11:53:15    1- 1048,098  21,79  768                                 941

  928  07639 03   53   3 Hartkaemper H.  04005     15.  12:03:33    1- 1048,006  21,71  888 V      1                           

  929  01578 04 1135w  3 Stoeppel Herman 03004      7.  11:53:15    0  1047,784  21,62  888   P                            1002

  930  03095 04  203   4 SG Niggemeier   16002     15.  11:57:17    2- 1047,102  21,54 1069                                     

 

  931  06146 03    1   3 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      4.  11:52:29    0  1046,871  21,45  768 V      1                       1064

  932  03704 04  452   2 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      8.  11:49:53    0  1046,003  21,37  644                                 953

  933  01578 04  398   4 Roemer Friedel  03003     11.  11:53:46    1- 1045,657  21,28 1062   P                            1034

  934  07676 03  248   5 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     13.  11:44:50    0  1045,358  21,20 1243 V      1                        940

  935  03095 04 1395w  3 SG Brand        16015     28.  11:57:20    1- 1045,288  21,11  705                                 992

  936  07676 04   69   1 Bathan Edgardo  09011      3.  11:47:11    0  1045,279  21,03  350                                1035

  937  08994 04  288   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     12.  12:01:36    1- 1044,729  20,95  644                                 981

  938  B 04  4007237w  3 Passon Benedikt 14012     17.  11:58:21    2- 1044,617  20,86  888                                 968

  939  00787 04   26   1 Boneberger H.   02001      8.  11:54:29    0  1044,608  20,78  350                                1028

  940  07676 04  443   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     14.  11:45:04    0  1044,607  20,69  705   P                            1014

 

  941  04542 03  456   3 Goldstein H.    18001      7.  11:54:24    1- 1044,493  20,61  888 V      1                           

  942  07676 03   21   1 Steinhoff Frank 09002      8.  11:47:35    2- 1044,144  20,52  350                                 978

  943  08994 04  103w  1 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      6.  12:01:12    2- 1044,127  20,44  350                                 952

  944  07639 03  196   5 Knepper F-J.    16010     15.  11:56:52    1- 1044,083  20,35 1243 V      1                       1073

  945  03223 03  732   3 Schneider D.    11014      6.  11:53:31    1- 1043,863  20,27  768 V      1                        954

  946  03095 01  789   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     14.  11:58:27    1- 1043,119  20,19  644                                1108

  947  03223 03  101   2 Rother Rudi     11005      4.  11:46:56    1- 1042,912  20,10  594 V      1                       1017

  948  01875 01  125w  3 Tarras Ernst    07008     14.  11:57:05    0  1042,674  20,02  888                                1053

  949  08994 03   70   3 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     10.  12:04:06    1- 1042,347  19,93  888 V      1                       1006

  950  02614 04  117   2 Wiegel Fritz    05004     14.  11:53:54    1- 1042,293  19,85  594                                 989

 

  951  08994 03  879w  4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     17.  12:01:31    0  1042,157  19,76 1069        1                           

  952  08994 02  273w  2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      7.  12:02:17    2- 1040,823  19,68  524        1                       1011

  953  03704 04  461   2 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      9.  11:51:35    0  1040,640  19,59  531        1                       1136

  954  03223 04  771   1 Schneider D.    11014      7.  11:54:46    1- 1039,965  19,51  350                                 991

  955  06146 01  125   5 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     12.  11:56:20    0  1039,769  19,43 1243 V      1                        961

  956  03223 03   46   4 Rother Anja     11009      8.  11:55:32    0  1038,436  19,34  949 V      1                       1085

  957  08994 04  515   1 Gisert Josef    10011      4.  11:56:06    0  1036,938  19,26  350                                1043

  958  03095 04   72   1 Grothe Bernhard 16011     17.  11:59:04    1- 1036,666  19,17  350                                 964

  959  03704 03  104   3 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      7.  11:50:55    0  1036,651  19,09  888 V      1                       1036

  960  01875 03  542   1 Gnibba Siegfr.  07009      7.  11:59:09    1- 1036,255  19,00  350                                1001

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 12


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  961  06146 04  515   2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     13.  11:57:31    0  1036,124  18,92  531                                 980

  962  01578 03 1116   3 Redieker Heiner 03008     19.  11:58:54    0  1036,002  18,83  825                                1099

  963  04107 04  855w  1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     21.  12:04:00    1- 1035,020  18,75  350                                1088

  964  03095 02  283   4 Grothe Bernhard 16011     18.  11:59:37    1- 1034,987  18,67 1069        1                        990

  965  01875 04  375   2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013     13.  11:59:28    0  1034,511  18,58  644                                1134

  966  04107 04  732   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      6.  12:04:26    0  1034,096  18,50  594                                1060

  967  03223 00  636   4 Heese E.u.C.    11010      8.  11:56:51    0  1033,911  18,41 1069 V      1                        985

  968  08994 03  975   3 Passon Benedikt 14012     18.  12:02:08    2- 1033,067  18,33  775                                1005

  969  02739 04 1276   2 Ahlers Georg    16005      9.  12:00:57    0  1032,855  18,24  524                                    

  970  01983 02  266   2 Harlinghausen J 06001     28.  11:55:42    0  1032,148  18,16  644                                 977

 

  971  01875 03  104   2 Klockenbusch B. 07015     10.  11:59:20    0  1032,032  18,07  594        1                       1003

  972  03095 01 1147   5 Alers Ernst     16003     22.  12:01:32    1- 1031,896  17,99 1243 V      1                        996

  973  07639 04  444   1 Sprenger Franz  04006      6.  12:00:40    0  1031,768  17,91  350                                 975

  974  06146 02  390   1 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      4.  11:59:09    0  1031,473  17,82  350                                    

  975  01713 02  118   3 Sprenger Franz  04006      7.  12:00:58    0  1030,860  17,74  818                                1150

  976  03983 04  179   1 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      5.  12:03:56    0  1029,950  17,65  350                                 983

  977  03095 01  617   1 Harlinghausen J 06001     29.  11:56:25    0  1029,949  17,57  350                                1063

  978  07676 03   47   1 Steinhoff Frank 09002      9.  11:52:18    2- 1029,325  17,48  350                                1004

  979  01875 03  369   2 Schomacher Ant. 07004      4.  12:01:13    0  1029,299  17,40  531                                1041

  980  06146 01  127w  5 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     14.  12:00:02    0  1028,455  17,31 1243 V      1                       1012

 

  981  08994 04  605w  4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     13.  12:07:18    1- 1027,584  17,23  999   P                            1026

  982  03095 03  860   1 Kalthoff Werner 16008      3.  12:01:57    1- 1027,492  17,15  350                                1044

  983  03983 03  340   3 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      6.  12:04:55    0  1027,013  17,06  888        1                           

  984  02915 04  108w  1 Eickhoelter D.  08005      3.  12:03:21    0  1026,836  16,98  350                                     

  985  03223 03  825   4 Heese E.u.C.    11010      9.  11:59:16    0  1026,546  16,89 1062 V      1                       1140

  986  02915 02  451   1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     16.  12:02:33    1- 1026,533  16,81  350                                1055

  987  02915 04  206   5 Neitemeier N.   08006     13.  12:01:56    0  1025,966  16,72 1243        1                       1038

  988  02915 03  221w  3 Weitkemper H.   08008      7.  12:02:57    0  1025,709  16,64  825        1                       1109

  989  02614 04  135   1 Wiegel Fritz    05004     15.  11:59:36    1- 1024,800  16,55  350                                1013

  990  03095 04   54   2 Grothe Bernhard 16011     19.  12:03:02    1- 1024,679  16,47  594                                1015

 

  991  03223 04  757   3 Schneider D.    11014      8.  11:59:51    1- 1024,411  16,39  775   P    1                       1161

  992  00057 04   81   1 SG Brand        16015     29.  12:04:13    1- 1024,387  16,30  350                                 995

  993  01578 04 1251   2 Rautert Ewald   03006      2.  12:02:24    0  1024,217  16,22  524                                    

  994  07676 04  200   1 Glarmin Werner  09010     23.  11:53:59    1- 1024,099  16,13  350                                 998

  995  03095 04 1020   2 SG Brand        16015     30.  12:04:20    1- 1024,039  16,05  531                                 997

  996  03095 04 1090   3 Alers Ernst     16003     23.  12:04:12    1- 1023,902  15,96  705 V P    1                       1169

  997  00057 04   31   2 SG Brand        16015     31.  12:04:24    1- 1023,841  15,88  531                                1126

  998  07676 04  173   1 Glarmin Werner  09010     24.  11:54:05    1- 1023,792  15,79  350                                    

  999  01020 04   20   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     24.  11:59:33    1- 1023,669  15,71  524                                1025

 1000  01578 00  402   3 Mueller Ralf    14010     10.  12:09:07    1- 1023,426  15,62  888 V      1                           

 

 1001  01875 04  588   2 Gnibba Siegfr.  07009      8.  12:03:25    1- 1023,381  15,54  524                                1016

 1002  01578 04 1140w  4 Stoeppel Herman 03004      8.  12:01:17    0  1023,121  15,46  949                                1019

 1003  01875 04   53   1 Klockenbusch B. 07015     11.  12:02:21    0  1022,939  15,37  350                                1033

 1004  07676 03   64   4 Steinhoff Frank 09002     10.  11:54:37    2- 1022,199  15,29  999 V      1                       1071

 1005  08994 02  150w  5 Passon Benedikt 14012     19.  12:05:55    2- 1021,769  15,20 1243 V      1                       1024

 1006  08994 04  937w  3 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     11.  12:11:04    1- 1021,663  15,12  775                                1051

 1007  07676 04    7   2 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      9.  11:53:05    0  1021,588  15,03  524                                    

 1008  03095 04  266   2 Pohl Jacek      16012     12.  12:06:07    0  1021,216  14,95  524                                1061

 1009  03223 03  299   1 Klante M.u.B.   11013      9.  12:06:30    0  1020,306  14,86  350                                1037

 1010  08994 03  293w  4 Iseke Engelbert 14001     12.  12:09:37    0  1019,963  14,78  999 V                              1039

 

 1011  08994 04   71   3 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      8.  12:09:20    2- 1019,820  14,70  768                                1089

 1012  06146 03  453w  4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     15.  12:03:12    0  1018,966  14,61 1069 V      1                       1054

 1013  02614 04  113   1 Wiegel Fritz    05004     16.  12:01:33    1- 1018,949  14,53  350                                1149

 1014  07676 03  272   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     15.  11:53:26    0  1018,395  14,44  888        1                       1027

 1015  06146 04  354   3 Grothe Bernhard 16011     20.  12:05:17    1- 1018,002  14,36  818                                1031

 1016  01875 04  563   1 Gnibba Siegfr.  07009      9.  12:05:40    1- 1016,720  14,27  350                                1076

 1017  03223 03  129   3 Rother Rudi     11005      5.  11:55:25    1- 1016,536  14,19  775 V      1                       1020

 1018  03095 04  777   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     18.  11:52:11    2- 1016,382  14,10  644   P                            1050

 1019  01578 03   19w  4 Stoeppel Herman 03004      9.  12:03:41    0  1015,976  14,02 1062 V      1                       1078

 1020  03223 03  113   1 Rother Rudi     11005      6.  11:56:04    1- 1014,570  13,94  350        1                       1141

 

 1021  08994 04  867w  3 Meier Frank     14008      6.  12:14:06    0  1014,493  13,85  768        1                       1176

 1022  03223 04  242w  2 Beckhoff Martin 11004      7.  12:04:04    1- 1014,173  13,77  594                                    

 1023  01578 04  710   3 Hesse Theobald  03009      7.  12:06:01    1- 1014,044  13,68  705   P                            1029

 1024  08994 03  432   1 Passon Benedikt 14012     20.  12:08:35    2- 1013,953  13,60  350                                1079

 1025  01020 04   36   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     25.  12:03:02    1- 1013,275  13,51  594                                1125

 1026  08994 04  636w  3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     14.  12:12:21    1- 1012,857  13,43  775                                1045

 1027  07676 04  424   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     16.  11:55:22    0  1012,525  13,34  531                                1148

 1028  07676 04  504   3 Boneberger H.   02001      9.  12:05:05    0  1012,521  13,26  705        1                       1069

 1029  01578 04  680   1 Hesse Theobald  03009      8.  12:06:39    1- 1012,191  13,18  350                                1030

 1030  01578 04  679   1 Hesse Theobald  03009      9.  12:06:41    1- 1012,094  13,09  350                                    

 

 1031  03095 04 1207   1 Grothe Bernhard 16011     21.  12:07:40    1- 1011,023  13,01  350                                1057

 1032  04107 03  801   2 Buecker Daniel  07010      7.  12:06:57    1- 1010,913  12,92  594 V      1                       1070

 1033  01875 02  185   3 Klockenbusch B. 07015     12.  12:06:26    0  1010,881  12,84  818        1                       1066

 1034  01578 03  103   3 Roemer Friedel  03003     12.  12:05:22    1- 1010,538  12,75  818                                1068

 1035  07676 03  445w  1 Bathan Edgardo  09011      4.  11:58:32    0  1010,234  12,67  350                                1058

 1036  03704 03  475   3 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      8.  11:59:37    0  1010,095  12,58  818 V      1                       1123

 1037  03223 04  504   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013     10.  12:10:05    0  1009,862  12,50  705                                1062

 1038  02915 04  205   4 Neitemeier N.   08006     14.  12:07:31    0  1009,483  12,42 1069        1                       1103

 1039  08994 04  129   2 Iseke Engelbert 14001     13.  12:13:27    0  1008,901  12,33  594                                1120

 1040  03983 02  687w  2 Buecker Joh.    12007      6.  12:10:54    0  1008,133  12,25  531        1                           

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 13


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 1041  01875 02  461   2 Schomacher Ant. 07004      5.  12:08:27    0  1007,932  12,16  644        1                       1124

 1042  02416 02  111   4 Brandhoff W.    17004      8.  12:09:51    1- 1007,378  12,08 1062                                     

 1043  08994 04  507w  1 Gisert Josef    10011      5.  12:06:04    0  1007,075  11,99  350                                1143

 1044  03095 04  678   1 Kalthoff Werner 16008      4.  12:08:59    1- 1006,785  11,91  350                                1086

 1045  03095 03  203   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     15.  12:14:31    1- 1006,667  11,82 1069                                    

 1046  03095 04  631   2 Schaetz Tobias  16009      8.  12:10:26    1- 1006,657  11,74  524                                1096

 1047  01020 04  368   1 Witte Georg     18004      6.  12:05:21    1- 1006,574  11,66  350                                    

 1048  03704 03  210   3 Hundehege Josef 15002     10.  11:53:49    0  1006,037  11,57  888                                1067

 1049  00787 03  286   3 Densborn Juerge 02007      7.  12:06:34    0  1005,532  11,49  825 V      1                           

 1050  03095 04  828   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     19.  11:55:48    2- 1005,436  11,40  531                                1157

 

 1051  08994 03   86w  3 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     12.  12:16:50    1- 1005,153  11,32  768                                1084

 1052  07639 04  304   3 Willma Paul     04002     15.  12:11:15    1- 1004,584  11,23  825                                1106

 1053  01875 04  481   1 Tarras Ernst    07008     15.  12:10:09    0  1003,764  11,15  350                                    

 1054  06146 04  474   3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     16.  12:08:29    0  1003,517  11,06  775                                1065

 1055  02915 03  445   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     17.  12:10:47    1- 1002,440  10,98  531                                1111

 1056  03223 03  405   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     26.  12:07:35    2- 1002,409  10,90  825                                1095

 1057  03095 03  103w  2 Grothe Bernhard 16011     22.  12:10:43    1- 1002,232  10,81  594                                1137

 1058  03983 04  445w  1 Bathan Edgardo  09011      5.  12:01:31    0  1001,409  10,73  350                                1107

 1059  08994 03  690w  1 Meier G.u.S.    14006     12.  12:18:55    0  1001,129  10,64  350                                    

 1060  04107 04  736   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      7.  12:15:47    0  1001,106  10,56  350                                1158

 

 1061  03095 04  281   1 Pohl Jacek      16012     13.  12:13:11    0  1000,783  10,47  350                                    

 1062  03223 04  562   1 Klante M.u.B.   11013     11.  12:13:20    0  1000,574  10,39  350                                    

 1063  01983 04  978   1 Harlinghausen J 06001     30.  12:06:43    0   999,352  10,30  350                                    

 1064  06146 04   76   3 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      5.  12:08:23    0   999,092  10,22  775   P    1                       1122

 1065  06146 02  215   3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     17.  12:10:13    0   998,550  10,14  705                                    

 1066  01875 01  245   2 Klockenbusch B. 07015     13.  12:11:14    0   997,067  10,05  644        1                       1162

 1067  03704 04  109w  1 Hundehege Josef 15002     11.  11:56:51    0   996,978   9,97  350                                    

 1068  01578 02  763   5 Roemer Friedel  03003     13.  12:10:09    1-  996,734   9,88 1243 V      1                       1128

 1069  07676 04  507w  2 Boneberger H.   02001     10.  12:10:38    0   996,494   9,80  531        1                       1119

 1070  01875 02  404w  1 Buecker Daniel  07010      8.  12:12:00    1-  996,410   9,71  350                                1081

 

 1071  07676 02  342   1 Steinhoff Frank 09002     11.  12:03:21    2-  996,202   9,63  350                                    

 1072  03095 04  332w  2 Litzbarski Jose 16014     13.  12:11:11    2-  996,040   9,54  524                                1097

 1073  03095 99  900   4 Knepper F-J.    16010     16.  12:13:07    1-  996,037   9,46  949 V      1                       1074

 1074  03095 02  124   2 Knepper F-J.    16010     17.  12:13:09    1-  995,943   9,38  594                                    

 1075  00787 04  357   1 Thurau Winfried 02003      4.  12:14:23    1-  995,731   9,29  350                                    

 1076  01875 03  541   3 Gnibba Siegfr.  07009     10.  12:12:58    1-  995,693   9,21  888                                1083

 1077  01578 04   44   2 Redder Heinz    03001      9.  12:10:08    1-  995,288   9,12  531                                1101

 1078  01578 02  588w  3 Stoeppel Herman 03004     10.  12:11:00    0   994,798   9,04  705                                    

 1079  08994 01  626   3 Passon Benedikt 14012     21.  12:15:18    2-  994,787   8,95  825                                1155

 1080  07639 04   39   3 Luttmann Josef  04001     15.  12:13:41    2-  994,505   8,87  818   P    1                       1115

 

 1081  01875 04  266   1 Buecker Daniel  07010      9.  12:12:45    1-  994,292   8,78  350                                    

 1082  07676 04  244   3 Vogel Bernhard  09004      7.  12:01:37    1-  993,539   8,70  705   P                                

 1083  01875 04  555   3 Gnibba Siegfr.  07009     11.  12:13:45    1-  993,488   8,61  768                                    

 1084  08994 04   19   4 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     13.  12:21:06    1-  993,277   8,53 1069   P                                

 1085  03223 01   21   2 Rother Anja     11009      9.  12:10:50    0   993,150   8,45  531                                1152

 1086  01397 03  221   1 Kalthoff Werner 16008      5.  12:14:17    1-  991,725   8,36  350                                1117

 1087  01875 02  610   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002      8.  12:14:49    0   991,549   8,28  594                                1178

 1088  04107 04  823   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     22.  12:19:05    1-  991,546   8,19  594                                1121

 1089  08994 04   63w  2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      9.  12:19:26    2-  991,166   8,11  524                                    

 1090  02915 04  250w  2 Sonntag Franz   08009     18.  12:14:26    0   991,114   8,02  531                                1093

 

 1091  07676 03  305   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001     12.  12:05:03    1-  990,629   7,94  644                                1164

 1092  02915 02  143   5 Koch L.         08007      5.  12:16:33    0   989,269   7,85 1243 V      1                       1110

 1093  02915 03  298   2 Sonntag Franz   08009     19.  12:15:14    0   988,882   7,77  644 V      1                            

 1094  02416 03  167   1 Seiger Friedel  17001     10.  12:12:41    1-  988,299   7,69  350                                    

 1095  03223 04  634   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     27.  12:12:49    2-  987,541   7,60  524                                1144

 1096  03095 03  747   1 Schaetz Tobias  16009      9.  12:17:19    1-  987,266   7,52  350                                1114

 1097  03095 02 1326   3 Litzbarski Jose 16014     14.  12:14:30    2-  986,722   7,43  825 V      1                            

 1098  06146 04  360   2 Deutschendorf W 10009     16.  12:16:58    1-  986,489   7,35  594                                1102

 1099  01578 03 1125   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     20.  12:16:10    0   985,777   7,26  644                                1112

 1100  06146 01  527   3 Damerow Heinz   10004      6.  12:13:43    0   985,571   7,18  775                                    

 

 1101  01578 04   46w  3 Redder Heinz    03001     10.  12:13:38    1-  985,438   7,09  705                                1139

 1102  06146 04  380   2 Deutschendorf W 10009     17.  12:17:39    1-  984,604   7,01  644                                1147

 1103  02915 04  158   3 Neitemeier N.   08006     15.  12:16:23    0   984,367   6,93  768        1                       1105

 1104  06155 04  447   4 Seppel Michael  11011     11.  12:13:59    0   984,247   6,84  999                                    

 1105  02915 04  431   2 Neitemeier N.   08006     16.  12:16:26    0   984,229   6,76  594                                1165

 1106  07639 03  212w  3 Willma Paul     04002     16.  12:19:01    1-  982,853   6,67  825                                    

 1107  07676 04   80w  2 Bathan Edgardo  09011      6.  12:08:00    0   982,753   6,59  644                                     

 1108  08994 02  652   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     15.  12:19:19    1-  982,545   6,50  524                                    

 1109  02915 03  226w  1 Weitkemper H.   08008      8.  12:18:05    0   982,361   6,42  350                                    

 1110  02915 00  517   4 Koch L.         08007      6.  12:19:13    0   981,925   6,33 1069                                1163

 

 1111  02915 04    4   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     18.  12:18:12    1-  981,685   6,25  818                                1145

 1112  01578 04  336   4 Redieker Heiner 03008     21.  12:17:40    0   981,643   6,17  999   P    1                       1160

 1113  01875 03  210   3 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      9.  12:17:24    0   981,337   6,08  825        1                           

 1114  03095 03  740   2 Schaetz Tobias  16009     10.  12:19:33    1-  981,134   6,00  644                                1132

 1115  07639 04   86   3 Luttmann Josef  04001     16.  12:18:46    2-  980,415   5,91  818                                    

 1116  00787 03  143   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005     13.  12:20:19    1-  980,026   5,83  524                                1135

 1117  03095 00   78   1 Kalthoff Werner 16008      6.  12:18:55    1-  978,923   5,74  350                                    

 1118  03983 04   54   3 Schomacher H.   12002      5.  12:22:58    1+  978,592   5,66  705                                1129

 1119  00787 04   17   1 Boneberger H.   02001     11.  12:17:08    0   978,357   5,57  350                                1138

 1120  08994 98   83w  3 Iseke Engelbert 14001     14.  12:24:33    0   978,181   5,49  888 V                                  

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 14


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 1121  04107 03  738   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     23.  12:24:11    1-  977,661   5,41  531                                1142

 1122  06146 04   78   3 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      6.  12:16:08    0   977,350   5,32  775                                    

 1123  03704 04    1   3 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      9.  12:11:25    0   976,177   5,24  775 V      1                           

 1124  01875 04  306   2 Schomacher Ant. 07004      6.  12:19:55    0   975,820   5,15  531                                    

 1125  01020 03  949w  2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     26.  12:16:18    1-  975,548   5,07  594                                1130

 1126  00057 02  762   2 SG Brand        16015     32.  12:21:53    1-  974,380   4,98  524                                1179

 1127  03469 03  322   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     12.  12:13:52    1+  973,995   4,90  949 V      1                       1151

 1128  01578 03  100   2 Roemer Friedel  03003     14.  12:18:26    1-  973,701   4,81  531                                    

 1129  03983 03  237   4 Schomacher H.   12002      6.  12:24:49    1+  973,629   4,73  949 V      1                           

 1130  01020 04   84   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     27.  12:17:15    1-  972,954   4,65  531                                1133

 

 1131  01875 04  119   2 Goebel Paul     07005      6.  12:20:04    0   972,931   4,56  594                                    

 1132  03095 04  623   3 Schaetz Tobias  16009     11.  12:22:49    1-  972,300   4,48  818                                    

 1133  01020 01  247   4 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     28.  12:17:33    1-  972,138   4,39 1062 V      1                       1168

 1134  01875 04  387w  1 Sinnerbrink L.  07013     14.  12:21:17    0   972,040   4,31  350                                1171

 1135  00787 04  310   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005     14.  12:23:31    1-  971,399   4,22  644                                1172

 1136  03704 02  502   5 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004     10.  12:15:14    0   971,359   4,14 1243 V      1             31            

 1137  03095 04   56   3 Grothe Bernhard 16011     23.  12:21:55    1-  971,218   4,05  775                                1153

 1138  00787 04   12   1 Boneberger H.   02001     12.  12:19:55    0   970,791   3,97  350                                    

 1139  01578 03  990w  1 Redder Heinz    03001     11.  12:19:03    1-  970,572   3,89  350                                1180

 1140  03223 04  454   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010     10.  12:18:54    0   970,390   3,80  594                                1146

 

 1141  03223 04   16   1 Rother Rudi     11005      7.  12:11:23    1-  970,347   3,72  350                                    

 1142  04107 04  832   3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     24.  12:26:56    1-  970,334   3,63  818                                    

 1143  08994 04  502   2 Gisert Josef    10011      6.  12:19:11    0   970,298   3,55  524                                    

 1144  03223 04  695   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     28.  12:19:08    2-  970,174   3,46 1062   P                                

 1145  02915 04  344   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     19.  12:22:29    1-  970,086   3,38  825                                1167

 1146  03223 04  464   1 Heese E.u.C.    11010     11.  12:19:05    0   969,895   3,29  350                                1159

 1147  06146 03  324   1 Deutschendorf W 10009     18.  12:23:16    1-  969,381   3,21  350                                    

 1148  07676 01   36   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     17.  12:10:20    0   969,268   3,12  594                                    

 1149  02614 97   58   2 Wiegel Fritz    05004     17.  12:19:08    1-  969,063   3,04  594                                1166

 1150  01713 03  206   2 Sprenger Franz  04006      8.  12:22:53    0   968,601   2,96  644                                1184

 

 1151  03469 03  306   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     13.  12:16:08    1+  967,795   2,87 1062        1                            

 1152  03223 04  163   1 Rother Anja     11009     10.  12:20:11    0   967,368   2,79  350                                1170

 1153  03095 02  279   1 Grothe Bernhard 16011     24.  12:23:24    1-  967,253   2,70  350                                1156

 1154  08994 02  655   3 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      2.  12:28:31    2-  967,055   2,62  775                                    

 1155  01592 04 1130w  2 Passon Benedikt 14012     22.  12:25:31    2-  966,984   2,53  531                                     

 1156  03095 04   63w  3 Grothe Bernhard 16011     25.  12:23:56    1-  965,836   2,45  825        1                       1182

 1157  03095 02  925   4 Schramm Norbert 16007     20.  12:09:38    2-  965,660   2,36  999 V      1             631       1181

 1158  04107 03  656   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      8.  12:28:58    0   965,337   2,28  644                                    

 1159  07639 04  176   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010     12.  12:20:55    0   964,968   2,20  524   P                                 

 1160  01578 04  333   3 Redieker Heiner 03008     22.  12:23:55    0   964,784   2,11  825                                    

 

 1161  03223 04  778   2 Schneider D.    11014      9.  12:21:12    1-  963,862   2,03  594   P    1                            

 1162  01875 04   87   2 Klockenbusch B. 07015     14.  12:23:23    0   963,729   1,94  524                                    

 1163  02915 03  111   3 Koch L.         08007      7.  12:26:09    0   963,332   1,86  825                                     

 1164  07676 03  434   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001     13.  12:14:54    1-  963,136   1,77  825                                1174

 1165  02915 02  311   2 Neitemeier N.   08006     17.  12:24:32    0   962,359   1,69  594                                1175

 1166  02614 03   31   2 Wiegel Fritz    05004     18.  12:21:41    1-  962,231   1,60  644        1                           

 1167  02915 04   14w  4 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     20.  12:25:46    1-  961,378   1,52  999   P                                

 1168  01020 01  153   4 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     29.  12:21:34    1-  961,339   1,44 1062 V      1                       1173

 1169  08994 04  528   1 Alers Ernst     16003     24.  12:26:58    1-  960,381   1,35  350                                    

 1170  03223 02  659   3 Rother Anja     11009     11.  12:23:16    0   959,158   1,27  768 V      1                       1183

 

 1171  04107 04  635   2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013     15.  12:26:25    0   958,423   1,18  524                                    

 1172  00787 03  117   1 Klottka Siegf.  02005     15.  12:28:32    1-  958,177   1,10  350                                    

 1173  01020 99  230w  3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     30.  12:22:52    1-  957,895   1,01  888        1                           

 1174  07676 04  544   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001     14.  12:16:55    1-  957,694   0,93  888                                    

 1175  02915 01  392   4 Neitemeier N.   08006     18.  12:26:22    0   957,543   0,84  999        1                           

 1176  08994 04  850w  3 Meier Frank     14008      7.  12:35:11    0   957,484   0,76  775   P    1                           

 1177  02915 04  423   1 Linnemann Cas.  08012      8.  12:27:35    0   957,383   0,68  350                                    

 1178  01875 02  129   3 Hollenhorst H.  07002      9.  12:27:29    0   957,371   0,59  888                                    

 1179  03095 04 1002   2 SG Brand        16015     33.  12:28:35    1-  956,668   0,51  594                                    

 1180  01578 03  997   3 Redder Heinz    03001     12.  12:24:21    1-  956,454   0,42  705                                    

 

 1181  03095 03 1213   4 Schramm Norbert 16007     21.  12:13:03    2-  956,315   0,34 1069 V      1             331           

 1182  03095 03  110w  1 Grothe Bernhard 16011     26.  12:27:42    1-  955,943   0,25  350                                    

 1183  03223 02  689   4 Rother Anja     11009     12.  12:24:41    0   955,432   0,17 1069 V      1                           

 1184  07639 04  405w  2 Sprenger Franz  04006      9.  12:28:04    0   954,960   0,08  644                                    

       01020 04  329     Witte Georg     18004          12:24:03    1-  954,872

       03095 01  302     Knepper F-J.    16010          12:28:21    1-  954,848

       03223 03  309     Klante M.u.B.   11013          12:30:21    0   954,600

       03983 04   56     Schomacher H.   12002          12:32:11    1+  954,357

       03469 04   12     Oettinger&Sohn  21001          12:21:17    1+  953,999

       01983 98  116     Harlinghausen J 06001          12:23:14    0   953,910

 

       02915 04  462     Linnemann Cas.  08012          12:28:57    0   953,837

       01578 04   35w    Redder Heinz    03001          12:25:26    1-  953,619

       03223 04  307w    Seppel Michael  11011          12:25:26    0   953,408

       02915 04  375     Ortkemp-Glennem 08011          12:28:50    1-  953,385

       02915 03  300     Sonntag Franz   08009          12:28:38    0   952,936

       04107 03  704w    Erlenkoetter G. 19003          12:34:00    1-  952,000

       01020 04  460     Schrade Klaus   18002          12:23:43    1-  950,576

       02829 04  244     Beckhoff Martin 11004          12:27:07    1-  950,499

       01578 03   11w    Stoeppel Herman 03004          12:27:22    0   950,478

       07639 04  435w    Sprenger Franz  04006          12:30:44    0   948,091

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 15


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

       08994 04  853w    Meier Frank     14008          12:39:11    0   947,383

       02739 04 1364     Ahlers Georg    16005          12:32:06    0   946,391

       04107 02  566     Erlenkoetter G. 19003          12:36:15    1-  946,308

       03223 04  558     Klante M.u.B.   11013          12:33:37    0   946,253