Wettflug ab : Differdange

Auflassdatum: 21.05.05

Auflasszeit : 09:50:00 Uhr

Entfernung  : 294 Km

 

 

Vereinsübersicht der RV-04: Lippstadt               

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   RgV RV VR Verein               TAUB  PRS   %      ZU  K1  K2  K3  K4  K5  K6  K7  K8  K9  P1  P2  P3 Sg1 Se1 SatzGeld  Gewinn

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   250 04 02 Kehre wieder, Lippst   110   42  38,2    4   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 03 Konkurrenz, Lippstad   250   96  38,4    8   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 04 Nordvogel, Lipperode   161   69  42,9    4   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 05 Luftbote, Lippstadt     28   11  39,3    1   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 06 Heimweh, Overhagen      81   24  29,6    2   .   .   .   3   .   .   .   .   .   .   3   .   .   .   12,00    0,00

   250 04 07 Bleib treu, Waderslo   385   98  25,5   11   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 08 Ver. Freunde, Bad Wa   241   85  35,3    7   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 09 A.i.Lippetal, Lippet   280   93  33,2    7   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 10 A.z.Schleuse, Lippst   233   68  29,2    9   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 11 A.z.Heimat, Cappel     292   84  28,8   10   .   1   5   1   .   .   .   .   .   3   .   4   8   .   25,15   10,00

   250 04 12 Fr.Botschaft, Bentel    87   26  29,9    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 14 Fortuna, Mettinghaus   358  126  35,2    9   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 15 Sturmvogel, Benningh    75   22  29,3    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 16 Siegesbote, Lipperod   539  208  38,6   13   .   2   5   .   .   2   .   .   .   1   1  18  21   .   65,55   92,70

   250 04 17 Unter Uns, Lipperode    74   20  27,0    2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 18 Az.Liesebach, Liesbo   201   46  22,9    6   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 19 Heimkehr, Langenberg   141   48  34,0    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 21 Westfalenstolz, Herr   142   61  43,0    2   .   .   2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   2   .   .    8,00    8,00

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Summen:                            3678 1227 33,36  104   .   3  12   4   .   2   .   .   .   4   4  24  29   .  110,70  110,70

 Davon:

   - alte Vögel:                   1220  539 44,18 => 43,93% der Gesamtpreise

   - alte Weibchen:                 331  137 41,39 => 11,17% der Gesamtpreise

   - jährige Vögel:                1589  433 27,25 => 35,29% der Gesamtpreise

   - jährige Weibchen:              538  118 21,93 =>  9,62% der Gesamtpreise

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

 

 

Züchterzusammenfassung:         Entfernung      Gesetzt    Preise       Prozent    Erste  Letzte    Betrag

                                                                RV            RV   Taube   Taube

 

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0102001 Boneberger H.              293,425          26           5         19,23     850    1081      0,00

0102003 Thurau Winfried            296,926          26           9         34,62      44    1183      0,00

0102005 Klottka Siegf.             297,169          35          18         51,43      62    1015      0,00

0102007 Densborn Juergen           292,458          23          10         43,48      10     964      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0103001 Redder Heinz               292,597          43          14         32,56     106    1218      0,00

0103003 Roemer Friedel             293,011          31          18         58,06     173    1197      0,00

0103004 Stoeppel Hermann           293,157          33          15         45,45     195    1111      0,00

0103006 Rautert Ewald              294,648          19           0          0.00                      0,00

0103008 Redieker Heiner            295,077          39          22         56,41      77    1119      0,00

0103009 Hesse Theobald             294,876          28           9         32,14      22     988      0,00

0103010 Krekeler Hans              294,996          34          13         38,24     273    1195      0,00

0103011 Klingelmann K.             292,632          23           5         21,74     581     861      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0104001 Luttmann Josef             295,782          28          13         46,43      69    1135      0,00

0104002 Willma Paul                296,873          38          26         68,42      21    1107      0,00

0104005 Hartkaemper H.             304,049          52          22         42,31      42    1225      0,00

0104006 Sprenger Franz             295,425          43           8         18,60     164    1204      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0105004 Wiegel Fritz               292,033          28          11         39,29     283    1145      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0106001 Harlinghausen J            290,527          65          21         32,31      48    1194      0,00

0106007 Ash Ansfried               288,796          16           3         18,75     780    1173      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0107001 Krumkamp Herm.             295,044          32          11         34,38     114    1224      0,00

0107002 Hollenhorst H.             296,107          30          13         43,33      98    1120      0,00

0107004 Schomacher Ant.            295,511          21           7         33,33      75    1084      0,00

0107005 Goebel Paul                294,628          27           4         14,81     403    1214      0,00

0107006 Gnibba Georg               295,738          29           4         13,79     852    1186      0,00

0107007 SG Krumtuenger             295,427          47          18         38,30      17    1168      0,00

0107008 Tarras Ernst               295,804          50          15         30,00     102    1130      0,00

0107009 Gnibba Siegfr.             295,743          28           2          7,14     400    1082      0,00

0107010 Buecker Daniel             295,080          40           3          7,50     353    1190      0,00

0107013 Sinnerbrink L.             295,502          40          10         25,00     184    1043      0,00

0107015 Klockenbusch B.            294,557          41          11         26,83     104    1221      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0108005 Eickhoelter D.             296,689          41           3          7,32     930    1092      0,00

0108006 Neitemeier N.              294,923          27           9         33,33     272    1222      0,00

0108007 Koch L.                    296,797          40          27         67,50       1    1104      0,00

0108008 Weitkemper H.              295,869          22           7         31,82     346    1113      0,00

0108009 Sonntag Franz              295,376          42          13         30,95      20    1161      0,00

0108011 Ortkemp-Glennem            295,775          51          23         45,10      27    1141      0,00

0108012 Linnemann Cas.             296,012          18           3         16,67     405     725      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0109001 SG Mattenklotz             286,018          36          28         77,78      79    1200      0,00

0109002 Steinhoff Frank            286,272          29          14         48,28     121    1148      0,00

0109004 Vogel Bernhard             283,723          31           9         29,03      34    1163      0,00

0109005 Scharfschw. Kl.            284,608          16           8         50,00     103    1205      0,00

0109006 Brucksch R.u.D.            283,888          39          10         25,64     194    1142      0,00

0109010 Glarmin Werner             286,206          94          22         23,40      30    1159      0,00

0109011 Bathan Edgardo             286,164          35           2          5,71     757    1071      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0110003 Roehrig Wolfg.             292,082          16           2         12,50     310    1131      0,00

0110004 Damerow Heinz              292,663          31          13         41,94     309    1212      0,00

0110005 Hinz Heiner                292,357          20           9         45,00      60    1176      0,00

0110006 Dziallas Werner            292,349          21          12         57,14      58     879      0,00

0110007 Jaeckel Hans H.            292,309          16           1          6,25     361     361      0,00

0110008 Kuhlmeier Josef            293,783          35          13         37,14     149     948      0,00

0110009 Deutschendorf W            296,127          37          13         35,14      37     972      0,00

0110011 Gisert Josef               292,605          26           3         11,54     166     944      0,00

0110012 Bachmann-Oberl.            293,807          31           2          6,45     450     598      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0111002 Mehling A.u.K.             292,533          55          24         43,64      46    1121      0,00

0111004 Beckhoff Martin            293,069          24          11         45,83     399    1078      0,00

0111005 Rother Rudi                284,960          19           0          0.00                      0,00

0111006 Stuckmann Heinz            292,574          17           0          0.00                      0,00

0111007 Thomsmeier V.              291,735           9           2         22,22    1103    1223      0,00

0111009 Rother Anja                292,513          27           2          7,41    1133    1140      0,00

0111010 Heese E.u.C.               292,351          48          14         29,17      55    1144      0,00

0111011 Seppel Michael             292,495          36          15         41,67     131    1093     10,00

0111013 Klante M.u.B.              297,592          39          10         25,64     320    1219      0,00

0111014 Schneider D.               292,242          18           6         33,33     294    1053      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0112001 Holthaus Heinr.            298,355          17           4         23,53     215    1201      0,00

0112002 Schomacher H.              299,356          30          12         40,00     113    1100      0,00

0112007 Buecker Joh.               297,865          40          10         25,00     189    1170      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0114001 Iseke Engelbert            300,535          46          15         32,61      96    1207      0,00

0114003 Stoeppel Ferdi             299,892          46          21         45,65      15    1115      0,00

0114004 Stoeppel Heinz             302,562          31          12         38,71     107    1203      0,00

0114005 Ruebbelke Herm.            300,238          40          13         32,50     109    1209      0,00

0114006 Meier G.u.S.               303,258          37          15         40,54      12    1166      0,00

0114008 Meier Frank                303,172          28           3         10,71     872     996      0,00

0114009 Stratmann Gerh.            300,348          18           6         33,33       9    1192      0,00

0114010 Mueller Ralf               301,224          37          18         48,65      78    1210      0,00

0114012 Passon Benedikt            297,536          75          23         30,67     201    1178      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0115001 Kuessner-Mersch            287,161          27           8         29,63      25    1198      0,00

0115002 Hundehege Josef            280,175          29           7         24,14     279    1152      0,00

0115004 Kleegraf Bernh.            289,121          19           7         36,84       6    1061      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0116002 SG Niggemeier              297,220          50          27         54,00     141    1075      0,00

0116003 Alers Ernst                296,449          51           9         17,65       4    1193      0,00

0116005 Ahlers Georg               296,161          27           9         33,33     157    1149      0,00

0116006 Lemke Wilfried             297,059          54          17         31,48     162    1129      0,00

0116007 Schramm Norbert            282,040          46          25         54,35      11    1217     47,11

0116008 Kalthoff Werner            295,366          19           0          0.00                      0,00

0116009 Schaetz Tobias             296,852          33          14         42,42      61    1188      0,00

0116010 Knepper F-J.               295,741          31          18         58,06      43    1182      0,00

0116011 Grothe Bernhard            295,424          50          19         38,00     143    1226      0,00

0116012 Pohl Jacek                 297,522          35           5         14,29     179    1220      7,00

0116014 Litzbarski Josef           293,810          39          12         30,77     313    1150      0,00

0116015 SG Brand                   296,624          60          21         35,00      26    1139      0,00

0116016 Gahntz Dietmar             295,271          44          32         72,73       7    1164     38,59

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0117001 Seiger Friedel             292,556          49           8         16,33     368    1179      0,00

0117004 Brandhoff W.               296,443          25          12         48,00       5    1154      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0118001 Goldstein H.               293,503          36          11         30,56      18    1089      0,00

0118002 Schrade Klaus              289,976          18           0          0.00                      0,00

0118004 Witte Georg                292,012          38           4         10,53     286    1180      0,00

0118005 Westarp F.u.K.             292,026          76          27         35,53      28    1208      0,00

0118006 Harbecke O.                291,812           8           0          0.00                      0,00

0118007 Krabus Dieter              293,397          25           4         16,00     343    1124      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0119002 Duitmann R.u.O.            300,416          55          22         40,00      23    1206      0,00

0119003 Erlenkoetter G.            300,304          60          22         36,67      40    1202      0,00

0119005 Brormann Wilh.             302,113          26           4         15,38     177    1216      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0121001 Oettinger&Sohn             288,715          73          22         30,14       3    1102      0,00

0121003 Hamsch-Lanhenke            300,803          69          39         56,52      83    1213      8,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

 

Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1  02915 02  142   2 Koch L.         08007   40/ 27 12:44:58    0  1696,306 100,00  468                                   2

    2  02915 04  420   3 Koch L.         08007      2.  12:45:05    0  1695,176  99,92  719                                  38

    3  03469 01  910   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001   73/ 22 12:41:03    0  1687,898  99,84  649 V                                47

    4  03095 03 1021   4 Alers Ernst     16003   51/  9 12:45:53    1- 1685,327  99,76  893 V                               203

    5  02416 04    5   2 Brandhoff W.    17004   25/ 12 12:45:51    3- 1685,293  99,67  475                                  36

    6  03704 03   59   2 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004   19/  7 12:41:38    0  1684,527  99,59  475                                 142

    7  03095 04 1104   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016   44/ 32 12:45:27    0  1682,935  99,51  468                                   8

    8  03095 03  244   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      2.  12:45:31    0  1682,296  99,43  712 V              24,35  31         32

    9  08994 03  734   2 Stratmann Gerh. 14009   18/  6 12:48:40    2- 1680,739  99,35  475                                 100

   10  06069 02  184   3 Densborn Juerge 02007   23/ 10 12:44:06    0  1679,828  99,27  712 V                                65

 

   11  03095 04  857   3 Schramm Norbert 16007   46/ 25 12:38:05    1- 1677,811  99,18  649                                  12

   12a 03095 04  868   1 Schramm Norbert 16007      2.  12:38:08    1- 1677,312  99,10  294                                  14

   12b 08994 02  182w  2 Meier G.u.S.    14006   37/ 15 12:50:48    0  1677,312  99,10  475                                  16

   14  03095 02  925   3 Schramm Norbert 16007      3.  12:38:11    1- 1676,813  98,94  649 V              38,61 631         49

   15  08994 04  450   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003   46/ 21 12:48:58    0  1675,686  98,86  719                                  24

   16  08994 04  353w  1 Meier G.u.S.    14006      2.  12:51:06    0  1674,533  98,78  294                                  19

   17  07454 99  555   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007   47/ 18 12:46:26    1- 1674,282  98,69  712                                 117

   18  01020 03  760   3 Goldstein H.    18001   36/ 11 12:45:23    2- 1673,176  98,61  649                                 253

   19  08994 04  382w  3 Meier G.u.S.    14006      3.  12:51:15    0  1673,148  98,53  712 V                                92

   20  02915 00   99   3 Sonntag Franz   08009   42/ 13 12:46:36    0  1672,571  98,45  719 V                               161

 

   21  01578 04  130   2 Willma Paul     04002   38/ 26 12:47:29    3- 1672,210  98,37  538                                  33

   22  01578 04  703   4 Hesse Theobald  03009   28/  9 12:46:18    3- 1672,107  98,29  893 V P                              57

   23  04107 03  503   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002   55/ 22 12:49:49    0  1670,679  98,21  475                                  95

   24  08994 04  493w  3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      2.  12:49:31    0  1670,552  98,12  719                                  59

   25  03704 04  275   2 Kuessner-Mersch 15001   27/  8 12:42:10    0  1667,924  98,04  538                                  35

   26  03095 04 1382   3 SG Brand        16015   60/ 21 12:47:52    1- 1667,520  97,96  712 V P                             139

   27  02915 03  422   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011   51/ 23 12:47:27    1- 1666,651  97,88  712                                 175

   28  01020 04   11   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005   76/ 27 12:45:18    0  1665,864  97,80  538                                  29

   29  01020 01  247   3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      2.  12:45:31    0  1663,808  97,72  712 V                                54

   30  04294 04  280   2 Glarmin Werner  09010   94/ 22 12:42:02    1- 1663,505  97,63  468 V                                31

 

   31  07676 03  609   2 Glarmin Werner  09010      2.  12:42:05    1- 1663,021  97,55  468                                  66

   32  03095 03  241   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      3.  12:47:37    0  1662,406  97,47  538 V              14,24  31         68

   33  07639 04  306   3 Willma Paul     04002      2.  12:48:39    3- 1661,293  97,39  712   P                             118

   34  07676 03  302   4 Vogel Bernhard  09004   31/  9 12:40:46    3- 1660,980  97,31  893 V                                52

   35  03704 03  475   2 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      2.  12:42:55    0  1660,690  97,23  468                                 284

   36  02416 03  252   2 Brandhoff W.    17004      2.  12:48:35    3- 1659,506  97,15  475                                 112

   37  01578 04  179   3 Deutschendorf W 10009   37/ 13 12:48:24    3- 1659,440  97,06  712   P                              41

   38  02915 03  473   4 Koch L.         08007      3.  12:48:52    0  1659,320  96,98  893 V                                39

   39  02915 02  143   4 Koch L.         08007      4.  12:48:54    0  1659,011  96,90  893 V                                45

   40  04107 04  885w  3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003   60/ 22 12:51:01    0  1658,985  96,82  649                                 111

 

   41  06146 04  382   3 Deutschendorf W 10009      2.  12:48:28    3- 1658,820  96,74  649   P                             127

   42  07639 04  187   1 Hartkaemper H.  04005   52/ 22 12:53:17    1- 1658,751  96,66  294                                  72

   43  03095 04  990   3 Knepper F-J.    16010   31/ 18 12:48:18    1- 1658,516  96,57  719 V P                              86

   44  00787 04  259   3 Thurau Winfried 02003   26/  9 12:49:05    1- 1657,878  96,49  712                                 218

   45  02915 04  405   4 Koch L.         08007      5.  12:49:03    0  1657,621  96,41  893   P                              53

   46  03223 04  138   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002   55/ 24 12:46:26    4- 1657,411  96,33  893 V P                             115

   47  03469 04   50   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      2.  12:44:12    0  1657,377  96,25  538                                  50

   48  01983 04  959w  1 Harlinghausen J 06001   65/ 21 12:45:21    0  1656,841  96,17  294                                  64

   49  03095 03 1244   3 Schramm Norbert 16007      4.  12:40:15    1- 1656,460  96,08  719 V               8,50 331         51

   50  03469 04   92   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      3.  12:44:19    0  1656,267  96,00  468                                 137

 

   51  03095 03 1227   3 Schramm Norbert 16007      5.  12:40:18    1- 1655,974  95,92  649                                  63

   52  07676 03  304   3 Vogel Bernhard  09004      2.  12:41:17    3- 1655,971  95,84  649 V                                94

   53  02915 04   59   3 Koch L.         08007      6.  12:49:15    0  1655,771  95,76  649                                  80

   54  01020 99  204w  2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      3.  12:46:25    0  1655,320  95,68  538 V                                67

   55  03223 04  388   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010   48/ 14 12:46:39    0  1654,973  95,60  468                                  56

   56  03223 03  753   4 Heese E.u.C.    11010      2.  12:46:41    0  1654,661  95,51  893 V                                84

   57  01578 02  109   3 Hesse Theobald  03009      2.  12:48:12    3- 1654,283  95,43  719 V                               245

   58  06146 04  322   1 Dziallas Werner 10006   21/ 12 12:46:45    0  1654,025  95,35  294                                 311

   59  08994 04  412w  2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      3.  12:51:20    0  1653,816  95,27  538                                  82

   60  06146 01   81   3 Hinz Heiner     10005   20/  9 12:46:47    0  1653,759  95,19  719 V                               136

 

   61  03095 04  572   2 Schaetz Tobias  16009   33/ 14 12:49:34    1- 1653,004  95,11  538 V         1                      74

   62  00787 04   68   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005   35/ 18 12:49:46    3- 1652,622  95,02  468                                  81

   63  03095 02  935   3 Schramm Norbert 16007      6.  12:40:39    1- 1652,578  94,94  712                                 151

   64  01983 03  174   1 Harlinghausen J 06001      2.  12:45:52    0  1651,973  94,86  294                                 119

   65  02739 04   67   3 Densborn Juerge 02007      2.  12:47:03    0  1651,838  94,78  649   P                             120

   66  06221 01  366w  2 Glarmin Werner  09010      3.  12:43:18    1- 1651,347  94,70  538 V                                99

   67  01020 01  153   3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      4.  12:46:52    0  1651,108  94,62  712 V                                70

   68  03095 04 1107   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      4.  12:48:53    0  1650,634  94,54  538                                  71

   69  07639 04   39   2 Luttmann Josef  04001   28/ 13 12:49:12    2- 1650,262  94,45  468   P                              87

   70  01020 00  346w  1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      5.  12:46:58    0  1650,175  94,37  294                                  73

 

   71  03095 01  472   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      5.  12:48:56    0  1650,173  94,29  538 V                     31        130

   72  07639 04  153   2 Hartkaemper H.  04005      2.  12:54:20    1- 1649,303  94,21  538                                 155

   73  01020 04    1   3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      6.  12:47:04    0  1649,243  94,13  712                                 101

   74  03095 04  578   2 Schaetz Tobias  16009      2.  12:49:59    1- 1649,178  94,05  468                                  76

   75  01875 03  351   2 Schomacher Ant. 07004   21/  7 12:49:15    0  1648,597  93,96  538                                 236

   76  03095 03  740   1 Schaetz Tobias  16009      3.  12:50:04    1- 1648,415  93,88  294                                 244

   77  01578 04  356   3 Redieker Heiner 03008   39/ 22 12:49:02    1+ 1648,321  93,80  649                                 122

   78  01578 01  802   3 Mueller Ralf    14010   37/ 18 12:52:44    3- 1647,984  93,72  712 V                               105

   79  07676 03  385   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001   36/ 28 12:43:31    3- 1647,886  93,64  712                                 108

   80  02915 03  116   3 Koch L.         08007      7.  12:50:08    0  1647,652  93,56  719                                 116

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 1


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

   81  00787 03  118   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005      2.  12:50:19    3- 1647,583  93,47  719                                  88

   82  08994 04  425   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      4.  12:52:02    0  1647,457  93,39  712 V P                              85

   83  08994 03  522   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003   69/ 39 12:52:34    2- 1647,333  93,31  712                                  93

   84  03223 04  450   1 Heese E.u.C.    11010      3.  12:47:31    0  1646,893  93,23  294                                 463

   85  08994 02  696w  3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      5.  12:52:06    0  1646,853  93,15  712                                 323

   86  04391 04 1104   3 Knepper F-J.    16010      2.  12:49:36    1- 1646,512  93,07  712                                 169

   87  07639 04   69   3 Luttmann Josef  04001      2.  12:49:39    2- 1646,129  92,99  712                                 219

   88a 00787 04  320   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005      3.  12:50:30    3- 1645,910  92,90  538                                  89

   88b 00787 04   61   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005      4.  12:50:30    3- 1645,910  92,90  719                                  90

   90a 00787 04   75   1 Klottka Siegf.  02005      5.  12:50:32    3- 1645,606  92,74  294                                  91

 

   90b 00787 03  111   1 Klottka Siegf.  02005      6.  12:50:32    3- 1645,606  92,74  294                                  97

   92  08994 03  635   2 Meier G.u.S.    14006      4.  12:54:20    0  1645,161  92,58  468                                 262

   93  08994 04  612   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      2.  12:52:49    2- 1645,081  92,50  468                                 138

   94  07676 02  207   3 Vogel Bernhard  09004      3.  12:42:26    3- 1644,930  92,41  719 V                               359

   95  04107 99  267   4 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      2.  12:52:38    0  1644,913  92,33  893                                 134

   96  06417 03 1066w  3 Iseke Engelbert 14001   46/ 15 12:52:42    2- 1644,664  92,25  712                                 188

   97  00787 01  287   4 Klottka Siegf.  02005      7.  12:50:39    3- 1644,543  92,17  893                                 128

   98  01875 01  182   3 Hollenhorst H.  07002   30/ 13 12:50:04    0  1644,430  92,09  712                                 229

   99  07676 03  101   2 Glarmin Werner  09010      4.  12:44:02    1- 1644,390  92,01  468                                 123

  100  08994 02  389   2 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      2.  12:52:38    2- 1644,241  91,92  538                                 680

 

  101  01020 04   44   1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      7.  12:47:43    0  1643,211  91,84  294                                 126

  102  01875 03    6w  3 Tarras Ernst    07008   50/ 15 12:50:02    0  1643,051  91,76  712                                 391

  103  07676 02  494w  2 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005   16/  8 12:43:12    2- 1642,917  91,68  538                                 278

  104  01875 03  140   2 Klockenbusch B. 07015   41/ 11 12:49:18    0  1642,817  91,60  468                                 301

  105  08994 04  955   2 Mueller Ralf    14010      2.  12:53:21    3- 1642,443  91,52  475                                 232

  106  01578 04   57   3 Redder Heinz    03001   43/ 14 12:48:09    1- 1642,266  91,44  712                                 110

  107  08994 04   13   2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004   31/ 12 12:54:13    3- 1641,979  91,35  538                                 147

  108  07676 03  305   1 SG Mattenklotz  09001      2.  12:44:09    3- 1641,894  91,27  294                                 176

  109  08994 04   88   2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005   40/ 13 12:52:51    1- 1641,841  91,19  538                                 181

  110  01578 04   58   2 Redder Heinz    03001      2.  12:48:13    1- 1641,651  91,11  475                                 216

 

  111  04107 04  860   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      2.  12:52:57    0  1641,454  91,03  468                                 124

  112  02416 04   32   3 Brandhoff W.    17004      3.  12:50:35    3- 1641,131  90,95  712  W                              381

  113  03983 04   70   1 Schomacher H.   12002   30/ 12 12:52:28    1+ 1640,756  90,86  294                                 125

  114  01875 03  201   3 Krumkamp Herm.  07001   32/ 11 12:49:50    0  1640,652  90,78  649                                 256

  115  04391 04  243   1 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      2.  12:48:15    4- 1640,525  90,70  294                                 241

  116  02915 03  109   4 Koch L.         08007      8.  12:50:55    0  1640,518  90,62  893                                 251

  117  01875 03  615   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007      2.  12:50:04    1- 1640,502  90,54  475                                 171

  118  07639 02  104   3 Willma Paul     04002      3.  12:50:55    3- 1640,484  90,46  719 V                               208

  119  01983 04  973w  2 Harlinghausen J 06001      3.  12:47:07    0  1640,314  90,38  538                                 362

  120  03095 99 1349   2 Densborn Juerge 02007      3.  12:48:21    0  1639,798  90,29  475 V                               367

 

  121  01983 02  165   3 Steinhoff Frank 09002   29/ 14 12:44:33    2- 1639,744  90,21  719 V                               209

  122  03095 01  133   3 Redieker Heiner 03008      2.  12:50:00    1+ 1639,468  90,13  712 V                               226

  123  07676 03  139w  1 Glarmin Werner  09010      5.  12:44:34    1- 1639,366  90,05  294                                 133

  124  04107 03  731w  3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      3.  12:53:11    0  1639,363  89,97  712 V                               140

  125  03983 03  218   2 Schomacher H.   12002      2.  12:52:38    1+ 1639,259  89,89  468                                 238

  126  01020 99  230w  2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      8.  12:48:10    0  1639,061  89,80  538                                 129

  127  06146 03  343   1 Deutschendorf W 10009      3.  12:50:38    3- 1638,928  89,72  294                                 150

  128  00787 04   91   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005      8.  12:51:17    3- 1638,800  89,64  475                                 178

  129  01020 01  164   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      9.  12:48:12    0  1638,754  89,56  468                                 167

  130  03095 02  728   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      6.  12:50:11    0  1638,725  89,48  712                                 132

 

  131  03223 03  250   3 Seppel Michael  11011   36/ 15 12:48:29    2- 1638,474  89,40  649 V              10,00 431        145

  132  03095 04  113   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      7.  12:50:13    0  1638,422  89,31  712                       31        170

  133  07676 03  608w  2 Glarmin Werner  09010      6.  12:44:41    1- 1638,271  89,23  538                                 135

  134  04107 04  714   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      3.  12:53:24    0  1638,037  89,15  468                                 165

  135  04294 04  311w  3 Glarmin Werner  09010      7.  12:44:43    1- 1637,959  89,07  649                                 159

  136  06146 02  139   3 Hinz Heiner     10005      2.  12:48:32    0  1637,549  88,99  649 V                               351

  137  03469 03  424   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      4.  12:46:19    0  1637,480  88,91  712 V                               180

  138  03469 03  492   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      3.  12:53:40    2- 1637,469  88,83  475                                 148

  139  00057 04   68   1 SG Brand        16015      2.  12:51:08    1- 1637,450  88,74  294                                 235

  140  00555 01  301w  2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      4.  12:53:25    0  1637,278  88,66  538                                 168

 

  141  03095 02  455w  3 SG Niggemeier   16002   50/ 27 12:51:30    3- 1637,125  88,58  719 V                               144

  142  03704 02  502   4 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      2.  12:46:38    0  1636,843  88,50  893 V                               784

  143  03095 04   63w  2 Grothe Bernhard 16011   50/ 19 12:50:30    0  1636,698  88,42  475                                 146

  144  05825 04   73w  4 SG Niggemeier   16002      2.  12:51:34    3- 1636,524  88,34  893                                 228

  145  03223 03  234   1 Seppel Michael  11011      2.  12:48:47    2- 1635,726  88,25  294                                 303

  146  03095 02  252   2 Grothe Bernhard 16011      2.  12:50:37    0  1635,641  88,17  538                                 293

  147  08994 03   64   3 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      2.  12:54:59    3- 1635,176  88,09  719 V                               202

  148  08994 01  320   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      4.  12:53:57    2- 1634,947  88,01  719 V                               152

  149  06146 03  426w  4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008   35/ 13 12:49:41    2- 1634,701  87,93  893 V                               390

  150  06146 04  372   1 Deutschendorf W 10009      4.  12:51:07    3- 1634,556  87,85  294                                 240

 

  151  03095 04  864   1 Schramm Norbert 16007      7.  12:42:32    1- 1634,541  87,77  294                                 158

  152  03095 03  179w  4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      5.  12:54:00    2- 1634,503  87,68  893                 8,00 33         153

  153a 08994 00  244   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      6.  12:54:02    2- 1634,207  87,60  475                                 154

  153b 08994 03  585   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      7.  12:54:02    2- 1634,207  87,60  893 V                               156

  155  07639 02  569   2 Hartkaemper H.  04005      3.  12:56:03    1- 1634,086  87,44  468 V                               270

  156  08994 04  902   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      8.  12:54:03    2- 1634,059  87,36  712                                 211

  157  02739 04 1321   3 Ahlers Georg    16005   27/  9 12:51:15    0  1633,992  87,28  712                                 484

  158  03095 02 1039   3 Schramm Norbert 16007      8.  12:42:39    1- 1633,436  87,19  719                                 192

  159a 07676 04  207w  1 Glarmin Werner  09010      8.  12:45:13    1- 1633,285  87,11  294                                 160

  159b 07676 04  212w  2 Glarmin Werner  09010      9.  12:45:13    1- 1633,285  87,11  538                                 248

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 2


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  161  02915 04  443   1 Sonntag Franz   08009      2.  12:50:52    0  1633,115  86,95  294                                 267

  162  03095 04  453   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006   54/ 17 12:51:53    3- 1632,790  86,87  719                                 163

  163  03095 04  452w  2 Lemke Wilfried  16006      2.  12:51:54    3- 1632,641  86,79  475                                 198

  164  01713 02  118   2 Sprenger Franz  04006   43/  8 12:50:58    0  1632,483  86,70  468                                 372

  165  04107 03  542   3 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      4.  12:54:04    0  1632,104  86,62  712                                 186

  166  08994 04  506   2 Gisert Josef    10011   26/  3 12:49:18    0  1631,930  86,54  468                                 632

  167  01020 00  409   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     10.  12:48:57    0  1631,886  86,46  475                                 204

  168  04107 02  505   4 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      5.  12:54:02    0  1631,791  86,38  893 V                               230

  169  07639 03  196   4 Knepper F-J.    16010      3.  12:51:19    1- 1630,925  86,30  893 V                               193

  170  03095 01  447   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      8.  12:51:03    0  1630,881  86,22  468 V                     31        172

 

  171  01875 04  522   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007      3.  12:51:09    1- 1630,692  86,13  719 V                               196

  172  03095 04 1174   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      9.  12:51:05    0  1630,581  86,05  538                       31        174

  173  01578 03  103   2 Roemer Friedel  03003   31/ 18 12:49:41    3- 1630,254  85,97  468                                 280

  174  03095 03  220   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     10.  12:51:10    0  1629,831  85,89  538                                 191

  175  02915 00  186   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      2.  12:51:28    1- 1629,764  85,81  712                                 182

  176  07676 03  434   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001      3.  12:45:29    3- 1629,423  85,73  475                                 190

  177  04107 01   46   2 Brormann Wilh.  19005   26/  4 12:55:25    0  1629,373  85,64  475 V                              1088

  178  00787 04   79   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005      9.  12:52:23    3- 1628,918  85,56  468                                 444

  179  03095 04 1098w  4 Pohl Jacek      16012   35/  5 12:52:41    0  1628,621  85,48  893 V P             6,00 331        183

  180  03469 02  184   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      5.  12:47:17    0  1628,551  85,40  475                                 185

 

  181  02739 01  334w  2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      2.  12:54:21    1- 1628,483  85,32  468                                 187

  182  02915 03  447   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      3.  12:51:37    1- 1628,418  85,24  475                                 222

  183  02171 04  267w  3 Pohl Jacek      16012      2.  12:52:43    0  1628,324  85,15  719 V P             1,00 221        870

  184  01875 04  368   1 Sinnerbrink L.  07013   40/ 10 12:51:29    0  1628,260  85,07  294                                 386

  185  03469 03  306   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      6.  12:47:19    0  1628,245  84,99  712                                 373

  186  04107 03  653   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      5.  12:54:31    0  1628,124  84,91  475                                 318

  187  08994 04   53   3 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      3.  12:54:24    1- 1628,042  84,83  712   P                             369

  188  08994 02  540w  4 Iseke Engelbert 14001      2.  12:54:34    2- 1628,034  84,75  893 V                               329

  189  03983 03  166w  2 Buecker Joh.    12007   40/ 10 12:52:56    2- 1627,974  84,67  468                                 514

  190  07676 03  403   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001      4.  12:45:39    3- 1627,877  84,58  649                                 258

 

  191  03095 02  619   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     11.  12:51:24    0  1627,734  84,50  538 V                     31        344

  192  03095 03 1476   1 Schramm Norbert 16007      9.  12:43:16    1- 1627,623  84,42  294                                 197

  193  03095 03   46   3 Knepper F-J.    16010      4.  12:51:44    1- 1627,186  84,34  712                                 397

  194  07676 04  344   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006   39/ 10 12:44:28    0  1627,176  84,26  468                                 290

  195  01578 04 1128w  4 Stoeppel Herman 03004   33/ 15 12:50:11    0  1626,993  84,18  893 V P                             414

  196  01875 02  308   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007      4.  12:51:34    1- 1626,950  84,09  712                                 335

  197  03095 03 1431   3 Schramm Norbert 16007     10.  12:43:21    1- 1626,841  84,01  649 V                               413

  198  08994 04  444   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006      3.  12:52:33    3- 1626,829  83,93  649                                 199

  199a 03095 04  492   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006      4.  12:52:34    3- 1626,681  83,85  468                                 200

  199b 03095 03  640w  2 Lemke Wilfried  16006      5.  12:52:34    3- 1626,681  83,85  468                                 247

 

  201  08994 04  771w  3 Passon Benedikt 14012   75/ 23 12:52:54    2- 1626,472  83,69  719                                 205

  202  08994 02  360   4 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      3.  12:55:59    3- 1626,386  83,61  893 V                               604

  203  03095 04 1067w  2 Alers Ernst     16003      2.  12:52:16    1- 1626,309  83,52  468                                 304

  204  01020 01  189w  2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     11.  12:49:34    0  1626,282  83,44  538                                 207

  205a 08994 03  480   2 Passon Benedikt 14012      2.  12:52:56    2- 1626,176  83,36  538                                 206

  205b 01628 04  773   2 Passon Benedikt 14012      3.  12:52:56    2- 1626,176  83,36  538                                 210

  207  01020 04   22w  2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     12.  12:49:35    0  1626,131  83,20  468                                 212

  208  07639 01  247   3 Willma Paul     04002      4.  12:52:31    3- 1626,107  83,12  712                                 214

  209  03704 00  357   2 Steinhoff Frank 09002      2.  12:46:02    2- 1625,930  83,03  538 V                               221

  210  08994 00  303w  3 Passon Benedikt 14012      4.  12:52:58    2- 1625,880  82,95  719                                 220

 

  211  03095 03  203   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      9.  12:54:59    2- 1625,816  82,87  719                                 249

  212  01020 04   57w  1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     13.  12:49:38    0  1625,678  82,79  294                                 213

  213  01020 01  195w  1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     14.  12:49:39    0  1625,527  82,71  294 V                               217

  214  07639 03  206   4 Willma Paul     04002      5.  12:52:35    3- 1625,514  82,63  893 V                               225

  215  03983 04  166   4 Holthaus Heinr. 12001   17/  4 12:53:33    0  1625,470  82,54  893                                 430

  216  01578 03 1009w  1 Redder Heinz    03001      3.  12:50:01    1- 1625,238  82,46  294                                 223

  217  01020 04   80   1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     15.  12:49:41    0  1625,226  82,38  294                                 357

  218  00787 04  274   3 Thurau Winfried 02003      2.  12:52:44    1- 1624,766  82,30  712                                 227

  219  07639 99  212   2 Luttmann Josef  04001      3.  12:52:02    2- 1624,581  82,22  538 V                               242

  220  08994 02  150w  4 Passon Benedikt 14012      5.  12:53:07    2- 1624,548  82,14  893 V                               261

 

  221  07676 04  106   2 Steinhoff Frank 09002      3.  12:46:11    2- 1624,546  82,06  468                                 374

  222  02915 04    4   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      4.  12:52:03    1- 1624,542  81,97  468                                 324

  223  01578 03  980   2 Redder Heinz    03001      4.  12:50:07    1- 1624,336  81,89  475 V                               224

  224  01578 04   48   1 Redder Heinz    03001      5.  12:50:09    1- 1624,035  81,81  294                                 334

  225  07639 02  137w  2 Willma Paul     04002      6.  12:52:45    3- 1624,032  81,73  538                                 327

  226  03095 01  115   3 Redieker Heiner 03008      3.  12:51:43    1+ 1623,979  81,65  719                                 263

  227  00787 02   57   3 Thurau Winfried 02003      3.  12:52:50    1- 1623,877  81,57  712                                 544

  228  03095 02  458w  3 SG Niggemeier   16002      3.  12:53:02    3- 1623,414  81,48  712                                 231

  229  01875 99  645   4 Hollenhorst H.  07002      2.  12:52:24    0  1623,394  81,40  893                                 298

  230  04107 00   78   1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      6.  12:55:00    0  1623,265  81,32  294                                 233

 

  231  03095 04  178   3 SG Niggemeier   16002      4.  12:53:04    3- 1623,118  81,24  719                                 234

  232  08994 02   65   2 Mueller Ralf    14010      3.  12:55:33    3- 1622,974  81,16  475 V                               239

  233  00720 00 1479   3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      7.  12:55:02    0  1622,972  81,08  719                                 237

  234  03095 02  476   3 SG Niggemeier   16002      5.  12:53:06    3- 1622,823  81,00  719                                 275

  235  03095 04 1385w  3 SG Brand        16015      3.  12:52:46    1- 1622,818  80,91  712                                 288

  236  01875 02  461   1 Schomacher Ant. 07004      2.  12:52:06    0  1622,795  80,83  294                                 423

  237  04107 02  519   4 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      8.  12:55:04    0  1622,680  80,75  893                                 268

  238  06035 04  376   1 Schomacher H.   12002      3.  12:54:30    1+ 1622,672  80,67  294                                 243

  239  08994 03  177   4 Mueller Ralf    14010      4.  12:55:37    3- 1622,391  80,59  893 V                               364

  240  06146 04  401   2 Deutschendorf W 10009      5.  12:52:29    3- 1622,317  80,51  538   P                             246

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 3


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  241  03223 03  405   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      3.  12:50:16    4- 1622,179  80,42  475                                 250

  242  07639 04   86   2 Luttmann Josef  04001      4.  12:52:19    2- 1622,056  80,34  468                                 332

  243  03983 02  425   3 Schomacher H.   12002      4.  12:54:35    1+ 1621,940  80,26  719                                 602

  244  03095 04  603   2 Schaetz Tobias  16009      4.  12:53:01    1- 1621,847  80,18  538 V        10                     417

  245  01578 02  103   3 Hesse Theobald  03009      3.  12:51:46    3- 1621,832  80,10  719 V                               282

  246  06146 04  404   2 Deutschendorf W 10009      6.  12:52:33    3- 1621,725  80,02  468                                 410

  247  03095 02 1271w  3 Lemke Wilfried  16006      6.  12:53:09    3- 1621,501  79,93  712 V                               422

  248  07676 04  210   1 Glarmin Werner  09010     10.  12:46:33    1- 1620,951  79,85  294                                 266

  249  08994 03  516w  3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     10.  12:55:33    2- 1620,851  79,77  712                                 252

  250  03223 03  363   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      4.  12:50:25    4- 1620,831  79,69  712                                 257

 

  251  02915 00  517   3 Koch L.         08007      9.  12:53:07    0  1620,808  79,61  719                                 254

  252  07676 03   24   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     11.  12:55:34    2- 1620,706  79,53  719 V                               259

  253  01020 02   14   3 Goldstein H.    18001      2.  12:51:04    2- 1620,668  79,45  712 V                               299

  254a 02915 01  414   2 Koch L.         08007     10.  12:53:08    0  1620,661  79,36  475                                 255

  254b 02915 03   99   4 Koch L.         08007     11.  12:53:08    0  1620,661  79,36  893 V                               406

  256  01875 03  203   2 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      2.  12:52:06    0  1620,231  79,20  468                                 457

  257  03223 01   76   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      5.  12:50:31    4- 1619,934  79,12  649                                 306

  258  07676 01  101   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001      5.  12:46:32    3- 1619,734  79,04  719                                 264

  259a 03095 03  265   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     12.  12:55:41    2- 1619,688  78,96  719                                 260

  259b 08994 04  658   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     13.  12:55:41    2- 1619,688  78,96  468                                 289

 

  261  08994 04  776w  1 Passon Benedikt 14012      6.  12:53:40    2- 1619,684  78,79  294                                 271

  262  08994 04  367w  3 Meier G.u.S.    14006      5.  12:57:14    0  1619,680  78,71  649                                 281

  263  01578 04  355   4 Redieker Heiner 03008      4.  12:52:12    1+ 1619,671  78,63  893   P                             295

  264a 07676 01  118   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001      6.  12:46:33    3- 1619,581  78,55  719                                 265

  264b 07676 01  143   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001      7.  12:46:33    3- 1619,581  78,55  538 V                               269

  266  07676 04  190   1 Glarmin Werner  09010     11.  12:46:42    1- 1619,576  78,38  294                                 448

  267  06404 03  219   2 Sonntag Franz   08009      3.  12:52:23    0  1619,534  78,30  468 V                               305

  268  04107 04  863w  2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      9.  12:55:26    0  1619,472  78,22  468                                 350

  269  07676 03  421   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001      8.  12:46:34    3- 1619,428  78,14  712 V                               355

  270  04115 01  253   1 Hartkaemper H.  04005      4.  12:57:45    1- 1619,292  78,06  294                                 274

 

  271  08994 03  989   3 Passon Benedikt 14012      7.  12:53:43    2- 1619,244  77,98  649                                 308

  272  02915 03  258   2 Neitemeier N.   08006   27/  9 12:52:09    0  1619,122  77,90  538                                 277

  273  01578 02   18   2 Krekeler Hans   03010   34/ 13 12:52:11    1- 1619,078  77,81  468 V                               276

  274  07639 02  539   2 Hartkaemper H.  04005      5.  12:57:47    1- 1619,004  77,73  468                                 382

  275  03095 02  166w  2 SG Niggemeier   16002      6.  12:53:33    3- 1618,845  77,65  475 V                               287

  276  01578 04  258   2 Krekeler Hans   03010      2.  12:52:13    1- 1618,782  77,57  538 V P                             291

  277  02915 04  205   3 Neitemeier N.   08006      2.  12:52:12    0  1618,677  77,49  719                                 561

  278  07676 02  374w  3 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      2.  12:45:48    2- 1618,624  77,41  649                                 409

  279  03704 00  585   3 Hundehege Josef 15002   29/  7 12:43:04    2- 1618,573  77,32  719                                 480

  280  01578 01  464   1 Roemer Friedel  03003      2.  12:50:59    3- 1618,547  77,24  294                                 455

 

  281  08994 02  253w  3 Meier G.u.S.    14006      6.  12:57:24    0  1618,239  77,16  719 V                               285

  282  01578 01  296   3 Hesse Theobald  03009      4.  12:52:11    3- 1618,123  77,08  649 V                               438

  283  02614 04  116   1 Wiegel Fritz    05004   28/ 11 12:50:27    2- 1618,061  77,00  294                                 314

  284  03704 03  104   2 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      3.  12:47:29    0  1617,960  76,92  538 V                               328

  285  08994 04  368w  1 Meier G.u.S.    14006      7.  12:57:26    0  1617,951  76,84  294                                 556

  286  01020 02  274   2 Witte Georg     18004   38/  4 12:50:27    2- 1617,944  76,75  468                                 296

  287  03095 01  637w  4 SG Niggemeier   16002      7.  12:53:40    3- 1617,817  76,67  893                                 479

  288  03095 04 1003   2 SG Brand        16015      4.  12:53:20    1- 1617,802  76,59  538                                 302

  289  08994 03  517   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     14.  12:55:56    2- 1617,510  76,51  538                                 441

  290  07676 03  245   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      2.  12:45:31    0  1617,442  76,43  719 V                               297

 

  291  01578 04  252w  2 Krekeler Hans   03010      3.  12:52:23    1- 1617,303  76,35  468                                 292

  292  01578 02    6   1 Krekeler Hans   03010      4.  12:52:24    1- 1617,155  76,26  294                                 348

  293  03095 04   57   2 Grothe Bernhard 16011      3.  12:52:42    0  1616,990  76,18  538                                 442

  294  03223 02  509   1 Schneider D.    11014   18/  6 12:50:42    3- 1616,830  76,10  294                                 325

  295  01578 00   94   1 Redieker Heiner 03008      5.  12:52:35    1+ 1616,270  76,02  294                                 376

  296  01020 02  105   2 Witte Georg     18004      2.  12:50:39    2- 1616,153  75,94  468                                 497

  297  07676 03  272   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      3.  12:45:40    0  1616,061  75,86  538                                 317

  298  01875 04   16   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002      3.  12:53:15    0  1615,864  75,77  538                                 321

  299  01020 02   32   3 Goldstein H.    18001      3.  12:51:38    2- 1615,613  75,69  719 V                               300

  300  01020 02   45   3 Goldstein H.    18001      4.  12:51:39    2- 1615,465  75,61  719 V                               393

 

  301  01875 01  245   1 Klockenbusch B. 07015      2.  12:52:23    0  1615,043  75,53  294                                 363

  302  03095 04 1021   3 SG Brand        16015      5.  12:53:40    1- 1614,866  75,45  719                                 312

  303  03223 04  369   1 Seppel Michael  11011      3.  12:51:06    2- 1614,805  75,37  294                                 307

  304  03095 01 1148w  3 Alers Ernst     16003      3.  12:53:34    1- 1614,793  75,29  719                                 418

  305  02915 03  298   1 Sonntag Franz   08009      4.  12:52:56    0  1614,665  75,20  294                                 322

  306  04391 04  244   1 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      6.  12:51:07    4- 1614,569  75,12  294                                 315

  307  03223 04  367   2 Seppel Michael  11011      4.  12:51:09    2- 1614,359  75,04  468                                 354

  308  08994 04  797w  2 Passon Benedikt 14012      8.  12:54:17    2- 1614,265  74,96  538                                 341

  309  06146 03  171   2 Damerow Heinz   10004   31/ 13 12:51:18    0  1614,247  74,88  468                                 316

  310  06146 03   34   2 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003   16/  2 12:50:58    0  1614,010  74,80  475                                1131

 

  311  06146 04  291   3 Dziallas Werner 10006      2.  12:51:08    0  1613,999  74,71  712   P                             349

  312  03095 04 1384w  4 SG Brand        16015      6.  12:53:47    1- 1613,841  74,63  893                                 439

  313  03095 04  338   2 Litzbarski Jose 16014   39/ 12 12:52:02    3- 1613,602  74,55  538 V P                             447

  314  02120 03  149   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004      2.  12:50:57    2- 1613,591  74,47  719                                 506

  315  03223 01   26   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      7.  12:51:14    4- 1613,530  74,39  475                                 340

  316  06146 01  599   3 Damerow Heinz   10004      2.  12:51:24    0  1613,357  74,31  719 V                               319

  317  07676 03  247   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      4.  12:45:59    0  1613,153  74,23  475 V                               337

  318  04107 04  724   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      6.  12:56:14    0  1613,116  74,14  538                                 333

  319  06146 04  240   4 Damerow Heinz   10004      3.  12:51:26    0  1613,061  74,06  893   P                             555

  320  03223 01  584   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013   39/ 10 12:54:28    2- 1612,965  73,98  719                                 459

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 4


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  321  01875 03   94   3 Hollenhorst H.  07002      4.  12:53:35    0  1612,930  73,90  649                                 347

  322  02915 03  288   3 Sonntag Franz   08009      5.  12:53:09    0  1612,755  73,82  649                                 548

  323  08994 04  440   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      6.  12:56:01    0  1612,178  73,74  538                                 378

  324  02915 02  119w  1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      5.  12:53:27    1- 1612,146  73,65  294                                 326

  325  03223 03  696   2 Schneider D.    11014      2.  12:51:14    3- 1612,073  73,57  475 V                               590

  326  02915 03  443   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      6.  12:53:28    1- 1611,999  73,49  475                                 330

  327  07639 04  334   2 Willma Paul     04002      7.  12:54:07    3- 1611,980  73,41  538                                 331

  328  03704 01  333   3 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      4.  12:48:09    0  1611,906  73,33  719 V                               415

  329  08994 04  132w  2 Iseke Engelbert 14001      3.  12:56:25    2- 1611,880  73,25  538                                 411

  330  02915 03   42   1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      7.  12:53:29    1- 1611,853  73,16  294                                 352

 

  331  07639 04  302   2 Willma Paul     04002      8.  12:54:08    3- 1611,834  73,08  538                                 336

  332  03053 01  686   1 Luttmann Josef  04001      5.  12:53:29    2- 1611,745  73,00  294 V                               338

  333  04107 03  656   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      7.  12:56:24    0  1611,674  72,92  294                                 446

  334  01578 04   34   2 Redder Heinz    03001      6.  12:51:32    1- 1611,661  72,84  538                                 481

  335  01067 04  125w  2 SG Krumtuenger  07007      5.  12:53:18    1- 1611,567  72,76  468                                 345

  336  07639 04  323   3 Willma Paul     04002      9.  12:54:11    3- 1611,397  72,68  649                                 339

  337  07676 03  237   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      5.  12:46:11    0  1611,322  72,59  712                                 358

  338  07639 02  288   2 Luttmann Josef  04001      6.  12:53:32    2- 1611,306  72,51  538 V                               401

  339  01578 04  111   4 Willma Paul     04002     10.  12:54:13    3- 1611,105  72,43  893   P                             360

  340  03223 04  695   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      8.  12:51:31    4- 1611,012  72,35  712                                 342

 

  341  01703 02 1393   3 Passon Benedikt 14012      9.  12:54:40    2- 1610,915  72,27  719                                 395

  342  03223 04  586   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      9.  12:51:32    4- 1610,865  72,19  712                                 477

  343  01020 03  773   1 Krabus Dieter   18007   25/  4 12:52:08    1- 1610,744  72,10  294                                 821

  344  03095 03  245   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     12.  12:53:19    0  1610,716  72,02  712 V                     31        396

  345  01067 04  144w  2 SG Krumtuenger  07007      6.  12:53:24    1- 1610,688  71,94  468                                 384

  346  02915 03  201w  2 Weitkemper H.   08008   22/  7 12:53:42    0  1610,610  71,86  475                                 467

  347  B 03  2128698   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002      5.  12:53:51    0  1610,590  71,78  538                                 379

  348  01578 03  627   2 Krekeler Hans   03010      5.  12:53:10    1- 1610,387  71,70  468                                 420

  349  06146 04  283   3 Dziallas Werner 10006      3.  12:51:33    0  1610,295  71,62  712 V P                             356

  350  04107 04  833   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     10.  12:56:30    0  1610,209  71,53  475                                 380

 

  351  06146 04  424   1 Hinz Heiner     10005      3.  12:51:34    0  1610,191  71,45  294                                 510

  352  02915 04  347   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      8.  12:53:41    1- 1610,098  71,37  649                                 398

  353  03237 01  662w  1 Buecker Daniel  07010   40/  3 12:53:17    1- 1609,820  71,29  294 V                              1190

  354  03223 04  334   3 Seppel Michael  11011      5.  12:51:40    2- 1609,769  71,21  719 V                               472

  355  07676 01  126   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001      9.  12:47:38    3- 1609,706  71,13  893 V                               460

  356  06146 03  292   3 Dziallas Werner 10006      4.  12:51:38    0  1609,556  71,04  719 V                               507

  357  01020 04   18   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     16.  12:51:26    0  1609,550  70,96  468                                 375

  358  07676 03  284   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      6.  12:46:23    0  1609,494  70,88  475 V                               412

  359  07676 03  363   2 Vogel Bernhard  09004      4.  12:46:14    3- 1609,471  70,80  468                                 366

  360  07639 04  318   3 Willma Paul     04002     11.  12:54:25    3- 1609,359  70,72  649                                 365

 

  361  06146 03  548   1 Jaeckel Hans H. 10007   16/  1 12:51:38    0  1609,336  70,64  294 V                                  

  362  01983 02  291   3 Harlinghausen J 06001      4.  12:50:32    0  1609,271  70,55  712 V                               440

  363  01875 02  185   2 Klockenbusch B. 07015      3.  12:53:03    0  1609,161  70,47  468                                 531

  364  08994 01  102   3 Mueller Ralf    14010      5.  12:57:09    3- 1609,103  70,39  719 V                               425

  365  07639 02  103   3 Willma Paul     04002     12.  12:54:27    3- 1609,068  70,31  719 V                               518

  366  07676 99  265   2 Vogel Bernhard  09004      5.  12:46:18    3- 1608,863  70,23  538                                 456

  367  06069 01  125   3 Densborn Juerge 02007      4.  12:51:47    0  1608,827  70,15  719 V                               500

  368  02416 03  165   2 Seiger Friedel  17001   49/  8 12:51:49    3- 1608,629  70,07  475                                 377

  369  08994 03  152   1 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      4.  12:56:38    1- 1608,561  69,98  294                                 370

  370  08994 03  151   2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      5.  12:56:40    1- 1608,274  69,90  468                                 371

 

  371  08994 02  270   3 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      6.  12:56:42    1- 1607,987  69,82  712                                 620

  372  07639 04  409   3 Sprenger Franz  04006      2.  12:53:44    0  1607,901  69,74  712                                 695

  373  03469 02  182   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      7.  12:49:34    0  1607,843  69,66  475                                 436

  374  07676 04  142   2 Steinhoff Frank 09002      4.  12:48:01    2- 1607,818  69,58  475 V P                             525

  375  01020 03  900   3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     17.  12:51:39    0  1607,630  69,49  712                                 445

  376  01578 04  336   3 Redieker Heiner 03008      6.  12:53:35    1+ 1607,465  69,41  649                                 385

  377  02416 03  164   2 Seiger Friedel  17001      2.  12:51:57    3- 1607,451  69,33  538                                 389

  378  08994 04  426   4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      7.  12:56:34    0  1607,425  69,25  893 V P                             383

  379  01875 04   19   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002      6.  12:54:14    0  1607,239  69,17  468                                 471

  380  04107 04  877w  2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     11.  12:56:51    0  1607,193  69,09  468                                 454

 

  381  02416 03  287   4 Brandhoff W.    17004      4.  12:54:24    3- 1607,173  69,00  893                                 387

  382  07639 04  251   1 Hartkaemper H.  04005      6.  12:59:10    1- 1607,166  68,92  294                                 486

  383  08994 02  633w  2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      8.  12:56:36    0  1607,138  68,84  538                                 489

  384  01875 04  244w  3 SG Krumtuenger  07007      7.  12:53:49    1- 1607,037  68,76  712                                 388

  385  01578 03 1125   1 Redieker Heiner 03008      7.  12:53:39    1+ 1606,881  68,68  294                                 549

  386  01875 01   19   1 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      2.  12:53:55    0  1606,717  68,60  294                                 649

  387  02416 03  284   3 Brandhoff W.    17004      5.  12:54:28    3- 1606,592  68,52  712                                 733

  388  01875 04  201   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007      8.  12:53:53    1- 1606,455  68,43  538                                 392

  389  02416 01  195w  1 Seiger Friedel  17001      3.  12:52:04    3- 1606,421  68,35  294                                 586

  390  06146 01  124w  4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      2.  12:52:51    2- 1606,396  68,27  893 V                               434

 

  391  01875 02   76w  3 Tarras Ernst    07008      2.  12:54:09    0  1606,321  68,19  719                                 394

  392  01875 03  735w  3 SG Krumtuenger  07007      9.  12:53:54    1- 1606,309  68,11  712                                 511

  393  07639 00  406   1 Goldstein H.    18001      5.  12:52:42    2- 1606,182  68,03  294                                 532

  394  01875 04  462   2 Tarras Ernst    07008      3.  12:54:10    0  1606,176  67,94  538   P                             407

  395  08994 03  496w  4 Passon Benedikt 14012     10.  12:55:14    2- 1605,988  67,86  893                                 433

  396  03095 01  421   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     13.  12:53:52    0  1605,897  67,78  468 V                     31        468

  397  03095 01  364   2 Knepper F-J.    16010      5.  12:54:10    1- 1605,688  67,70  538                                 408

  398  02915 04   22   1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      9.  12:54:12    1- 1605,582  67,62  294                                 402

  399  03223 04  282w  1 Beckhoff Martin 11004   24/ 11 12:52:31    1- 1605,564  67,54  294                                 476

  400  01875 03  541   2 Gnibba Siegfr.  07009   28/  2 12:54:10    2- 1605,554  67,46  538                                1082

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 5


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  401  07639 03  310   2 Luttmann Josef  04001      7.  12:54:13    2- 1605,330  67,37  538                                 523

  402  02915 04   17   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     10.  12:54:14    1- 1605,292  67,29  468                                 404

  403  01875 04  691   2 Goebel Paul     07005   27/  4 12:53:33    0  1605,165  67,21  468                                 724

  404  02915 04  375   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     11.  12:54:15    1- 1605,147  67,13  468                                 554

  405  02915 02  201   3 Linnemann Cas.  08012   18/  3 12:54:25    0  1605,126  67,05  719                                 721

  406  02915 02  379   3 Koch L.         08007     12.  12:54:55    0  1605,031  66,97  712 V                               421

  407  01875 01  115   2 Tarras Ernst    07008      4.  12:54:18    0  1605,014  66,88  538 V                               429

  408  08994 04  907   3 Knepper F-J.    16010      6.  12:54:15    1- 1604,962  66,80  712                                 503

  409  07676 03  527   3 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      3.  12:47:19    2- 1604,782  66,72  712                                 843

  410  05804 04  975   2 Deutschendorf W 10009      7.  12:54:29    3- 1604,734  66,64  468                                 567

 

  411  08994 03  281w  1 Iseke Engelbert 14001      4.  12:57:16    2- 1604,565  66,56  294                                 588

  412  07676 04  392   1 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      7.  12:46:56    0  1604,491  66,48  294                                1072

  413  03095 04  730   3 Schramm Norbert 16007     11.  12:45:46    1- 1604,475  66,39  649   P                             416

  414  01578 00  173w  3 Stoeppel Herman 03004      2.  12:52:44    0  1604,289  66,31  719 V                               419

  415  01875 04  573   1 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      5.  12:49:00    0  1604,251  66,23  294                                 426

  416  03095 04  849   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     12.  12:45:48    1- 1604,171  66,15  468   P                             427

  417  03095 02  320   2 Schaetz Tobias  16009      5.  12:55:03    1- 1604,027  66,07  468                                 474

  418  03095 02  207   2 Alers Ernst     16003      4.  12:54:48    1- 1604,017  65,99  468                                 515

  419  01578 03   19w  3 Stoeppel Herman 03004      3.  12:52:46    0  1603,996  65,91  712 V                               594

  420  06404 04   17   1 Krekeler Hans   03010      6.  12:53:55    1- 1603,820  65,82  294                                 679

 

  421  02915 03  111   2 Koch L.         08007     13.  12:55:04    0  1603,730  65,74  475                                 428

  422  03095 03  612   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006      7.  12:55:11    3- 1603,702  65,66  468                                 424

  423  01875 03  378   3 Schomacher Ant. 07004      3.  12:54:17    0  1603,569  65,58  719                                 431

  424  03095 04  508w  3 Lemke Wilfried  16006      8.  12:55:12    3- 1603,557  65,50  719 V P                             465

  425  01578 02  952   2 Mueller Ralf    14010      6.  12:57:48    3- 1603,535  65,42  538                                 470

  426  03704 04   36   2 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      6.  12:49:05    0  1603,505  65,33  468                                 512

  427  03095 04  737   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     13.  12:45:53    1- 1603,411  65,25  468                                 432

  428  02915 04   61   4 Koch L.         08007     14.  12:55:07    0  1603,297  65,17  893   P                             494

  429  01875 02   74w  2 Tarras Ernst    07008      5.  12:54:30    0  1603,274  65,09  538 V                               443

  430  03983 04  169   1 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      2.  12:56:06    0  1603,197  65,01  294                                 437

 

  431  01875 04  310   2 Schomacher Ant. 07004      4.  12:54:20    0  1603,134  64,93  468                                 644

  432  03095 03 1270   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     14.  12:45:55    1- 1603,107  64,85  468                                 435

  433  08994 04  726   2 Passon Benedikt 14012     11.  12:55:34    2- 1603,103  64,76  475                                 637

  434  06146 04  516   3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      3.  12:53:15    2- 1602,890  64,68  712                                 551

  435  03095 02 1080   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     15.  12:45:58    1- 1602,652  64,60  475 V                               617

  436  03469 00  111   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      8.  12:50:09    0  1602,637  64,52  475                                 509

  437  03983 03  346   3 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      3.  12:56:12    0  1602,336  64,44  719                                1201

  438  01578 01  821   3 Hesse Theobald  03009      5.  12:54:00    3- 1602,152  64,36  719                                 692

  439  03095 02  807   3 SG Brand        16015      7.  12:55:08    1- 1602,074  64,27  719 V                               545

  440  01983 02  298w  2 Harlinghausen J 06001      5.  12:51:21    0  1602,024  64,19  538                                 478

 

  441  08994 04  667   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     15.  12:57:47    2- 1601,578  64,11  475                                 449

  442  06146 04  354   2 Grothe Bernhard 16011      4.  12:54:28    0  1601,503  64,03  468                                 603

  443  01875 04  468w  3 Tarras Ernst    07008      6.  12:54:43    0  1601,393  63,95  712 V P                             501

  444  00787 02  200   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005     10.  12:55:34    3- 1600,982  63,87  475                                 533

  445  01020 04   91   1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     18.  12:52:26    0  1600,727  63,78  294                                 458

  446  04107 04  661   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      8.  12:57:41    0  1600,654  63,70  294                                 451

  447  03095 02 1326   2 Litzbarski Jose 16014      2.  12:53:31    3- 1600,563  63,62  475                                 452

  448  07676 03  603w  2 Glarmin Werner  09010     12.  12:48:48    1- 1600,556  63,54  468                                 473

  449  08994 02  483   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     16.  12:57:56    2- 1600,300  63,46  719 V                               562

  450  06146 99  115   1 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012   31/  2 12:53:36    0  1600,256  63,38  294                                 598

 

  451  04107 03  646   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      9.  12:57:44    0  1600,227  63,30  538                                 453

  452  03095 04  357   2 Litzbarski Jose 16014      3.  12:53:34    3- 1600,127  63,21  468                                 579

  453  B 04  2235685   3 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     10.  12:57:46    0  1599,943  63,13  719                                 504

  454  04107 03  743   3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     12.  12:57:42    0  1599,915  63,05  712                                 689

  455  01578 01  451   3 Roemer Friedel  03003      3.  12:53:06    3- 1599,842  62,97  719 V                               521

  456  07676 02  214   3 Vogel Bernhard  09004      6.  12:47:18    3- 1599,791  62,89  719 V                               842

  457  01875 03  236   3 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      3.  12:54:26    0  1599,733  62,81  712                                 461

  458  01020 04  106   1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     19.  12:52:34    0  1599,558  62,72  294                                 522

  459  03574 01  830   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013      2.  12:56:01    2- 1599,527  62,64  468                                 641

  460  07676 04  467   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001     10.  12:48:47    3- 1599,355  62,56  468   P                             469

 

  461  01875 03  209   3 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      4.  12:54:29    0  1599,299  62,48  712                                 462

  462  01875 02  280   1 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      5.  12:54:30    0  1599,154  62,40  294                                 466

  463a 03223 00  618   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010      4.  12:52:51    0  1598,857  62,32  649 V                               464

  463b 03223 04  441   1 Heese E.u.C.    11010      5.  12:52:51    0  1598,857  62,32  294                                 550

  465  03095 04  493   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006      9.  12:55:45    3- 1598,811  62,15  712                                 490

  466  01875 04  162   3 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      6.  12:54:34    0  1598,577  62,07  649                                 614

  467  02915 01  292w  3 Weitkemper H.   08008      2.  12:55:05    0  1598,572  61,99  719                                 517

  468  03095 03  234   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     14.  12:54:43    0  1598,508  61,91  294                                 508

  469  07676 02  331   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001     11.  12:48:53    3- 1598,461  61,83  538                                 482

  470  01578 00  402   2 Mueller Ralf    14010      7.  12:58:25    3- 1598,288  61,75  538                                 663

 

  471  01875 02  112   3 Hollenhorst H.  07002      7.  12:55:18    0  1597,987  61,66  649                                 564

  472  03223 03  215   3 Seppel Michael  11011      6.  12:53:01    2- 1597,897  61,58  719                      311        524

  473  04294 04   90   1 Glarmin Werner  09010     13.  12:49:06    1- 1597,875  61,50  294                                 607

  474a 03095 04  629   2 Schaetz Tobias  16009      6.  12:55:47    1- 1597,696  61,42  468                                 475

  474b 03095 02  430   2 Schaetz Tobias  16009      7.  12:55:47    1- 1597,696  61,42  468                                 543

  476  03223 03  511w  4 Beckhoff Martin 11004      2.  12:53:25    1- 1597,687  61,26  893 V                               487

  477  03223 01   18   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     10.  12:53:02    4- 1597,668  61,17  893 V                               591

  478  01983 01  393w  3 Harlinghausen J 06001      6.  12:51:51    0  1597,619  61,09  712 V                               553

  479  05804 04  985w  3 SG Niggemeier   16002      8.  12:56:00    3- 1597,528  61,01  719                                 498

  480  03704 04  111   1 Hundehege Josef 15002      2.  12:45:21    2- 1597,501  60,93  294                                 605

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 6


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  481  01578 01  391   4 Redder Heinz    03001      7.  12:53:10    1- 1597,291  60,85  893 V                               493

  482  07676 03  376   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001     12.  12:49:01    3- 1597,271  60,77  893 V                               483

  483  07676 01  112   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001     13.  12:49:02    3- 1597,122  60,69  538                                 485

  484  03095 04 1355   4 Ahlers Georg    16005      2.  12:55:27    0  1596,986  60,60  893                                 629

  485  07676 04  462   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001     14.  12:49:03    3- 1596,974  60,52  538                                 496

  486  07639 04  300   1 Hartkaemper H.  04005      7.  13:00:23    1- 1596,896  60,44  294                                 491

  487a 03223 04  288   2 Beckhoff Martin 11004      3.  12:53:31    1- 1596,816  60,36  475 V                               488

  487b 03223 04  239   3 Beckhoff Martin 11004      4.  12:53:31    1- 1596,816  60,36  649 V                               495

  489  08994 04  449   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      9.  12:57:50    0  1596,586  60,20  475                                 502

  490  03095 02 1241w  4 Lemke Wilfried  16006     10.  12:56:01    3- 1596,519  60,11  893 V                               697

 

  491  07639 04  164   2 Hartkaemper H.  04005      8.  13:00:26    1- 1596,477  60,03  538                                 492

  492  07639 04  161   1 Hartkaemper H.  04005      9.  13:00:27    1- 1596,337  59,95  294                                 526

  493  01578 04   18   1 Redder Heinz    03001      8.  12:53:17    1- 1596,274  59,87  294                                 616

  494  02915 04   80   3 Koch L.         08007     15.  12:55:56    0  1596,255  59,79  649                                 499

  495  03223 04  251   3 Beckhoff Martin 11004      5.  12:53:35    1- 1596,236  59,71  649   P                             728

  496  07676 04  471   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001     15.  12:49:08    3- 1596,231  59,62  893   P                             538

  497  01020 04  386   1 Witte Georg     18004      3.  12:52:56    2- 1595,985  59,54  294                                1180

  498  03095 04  210w  3 SG Niggemeier   16002      9.  12:56:12    3- 1595,812  59,46  649                                 505

  499  02915 04   68   2 Koch L.         08007     16.  12:56:00    0  1595,683  59,38  468                                 655

  500  06069 99  159   1 Densborn Juerge 02007      5.  12:53:17    0  1595,661  59,30  294                                 731

 

  501  01875 03   41   3 Tarras Ernst    07008      7.  12:55:23    0  1595,634  59,22  712                                 542

  502  08994 04  479w  2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     10.  12:57:57    0  1595,595  59,14  475                                 513

  503  03095 01  302   3 Knepper F-J.    16010      7.  12:55:20    1- 1595,581  59,05  712                                 559

  504  04107 04  727   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     11.  12:58:17    0  1595,553  58,97  294                                 699

  505  03095 04  182w  3 SG Niggemeier   16002     10.  12:56:14    3- 1595,527  58,89  649                                 530

  506  02120 03  288   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004      3.  12:53:00    2- 1595,518  58,81  712                                 782

  507  06146 04  345   2 Dziallas Werner 10006      5.  12:53:14    0  1595,501  58,73  475                                 516

  508  03095 03  217   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     15.  12:55:04    0  1595,485  58,65  294                                 660

  509  03469 04   11   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      9.  12:50:58    0  1595,404  58,56  294                                 546

  510  06146 03  377   3 Hinz Heiner     10005      4.  12:53:15    0  1595,400  58,48  719 V                               571

 

  511  01875 03  257   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     10.  12:55:10    1- 1595,322  58,40  468                                 771

  512  03704 04   25   3 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      7.  12:50:01    0  1595,191  58,32  712 V P                            1198

  513  08994 04  492   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     11.  12:58:00    0  1595,170  58,24  468 V P                             669

  514  03983 03  315   3 Buecker Joh.    12007      2.  12:56:43    2- 1594,993  58,16  649                                 529

  515  03095 02  201   2 Alers Ernst     16003      5.  12:55:52    1- 1594,812  58,08  475                                 714

  516  06146 04  298   4 Dziallas Werner 10006      6.  12:53:19    0  1594,776  57,99  893   P                             519

  517  02915 02  263   2 Weitkemper H.   08008      3.  12:55:32    0  1594,695  57,91  538                                 836

  518  07639 04  319w  4 Willma Paul     04002     13.  12:56:08    3- 1594,520  57,83  893                                 541

  519  06146 04  292   2 Dziallas Werner 10006      7.  12:53:21    0  1594,486  57,75  475                                 520

  520  06146 03  280   3 Dziallas Werner 10006      8.  12:53:22    0  1594,341  57,67  649 V                               584

 

  521  01578 04  219   3 Roemer Friedel  03003      4.  12:53:44    3- 1594,328  57,59  712                                 569

  522  01020 00  396w  2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     20.  12:53:10    0  1594,318  57,50  538                                 814

  523  07639 04   20   2 Luttmann Josef  04001      8.  12:55:30    2- 1594,226  57,42  468   P                             535

  524  02829 03  693   2 Seppel Michael  11011      7.  12:53:27    2- 1594,123  57,34  468                      211        552

  525  07676 02  250   1 Steinhoff Frank 09002      5.  12:49:33    2- 1594,090  57,26  294                                 527

  526  04115 01  276   3 Hartkaemper H.  04005     10.  13:00:44    1- 1593,966  57,18  712 V                               528

  527  07676 04  120   1 Steinhoff Frank 09002      6.  12:49:34    2- 1593,942  57,10  294                                 783

  528  07639 04  229   1 Hartkaemper H.  04005     11.  13:00:45    1- 1593,827  57,01  294                                 537

  529  03983 03  316   3 Buecker Joh.    12007      3.  12:56:52    2- 1593,713  56,93  649                                 572

  530  03095 02  478   2 SG Niggemeier   16002     11.  12:56:27    3- 1593,673  56,85  475                                 634

 

  531  01875 03  137   3 Klockenbusch B. 07015      4.  12:54:51    0  1593,492  56,77  712                                 536

  532  01020 00  291   3 Goldstein H.    18001      6.  12:54:10    2- 1593,393  56,69  712 V                               534

  533  00787 04   83   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005     11.  12:56:29    3- 1593,115  56,61  649                                 558

  534  01020 04  162   2 Goldstein H.    18001      7.  12:54:12    2- 1593,105  56,53  538                                 612

  535  07639 04   96   2 Luttmann Josef  04001      9.  12:55:38    2- 1593,081  56,44  538                                 832

  536  01875 03  103w  1 Klockenbusch B. 07015      5.  12:54:54    0  1593,061  56,36  294                                 762

  537  07639 02  534   2 Hartkaemper H.  04005     12.  13:00:52    1- 1592,853  56,28  538                                 539

  538  07676 04  544   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001     16.  12:49:31    3- 1592,823  56,20  538                                 650

  539  07639 04  199   2 Hartkaemper H.  04005     13.  13:00:53    1- 1592,713  56,12  468   P                             540

  540  07639 04  280   2 Hartkaemper H.  04005     14.  13:00:55    1- 1592,435  56,04  538                                 575

 

  541  07639 02  116w  2 Willma Paul     04002     14.  12:56:23    3- 1592,382  55,95  538 V                               592

  542  01875 01  125w  2 Tarras Ernst    07008      8.  12:55:47    0  1592,199  55,87  538                                 674

  543  03095 04  586   2 Schaetz Tobias  16009      8.  12:56:26    1- 1592,127  55,79  468                                 636

  544  00787 04  253   1 Thurau Winfried 02003      4.  12:56:29    1- 1592,097  55,71  294                                 547

  545  00057 03  244   3 SG Brand        16015      8.  12:56:18    1- 1592,042  55,63  719                                 565

  546  03469 04   32   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     10.  12:51:23    0  1591,739  55,55  538                                 751

  547  00787 03    4   2 Thurau Winfried 02003      5.  12:56:32    1- 1591,670  55,46  538                                 566

  548  02915 02   22   3 Sonntag Franz   08009      6.  12:55:35    0  1591,608  55,38  719 V                               568

  549  03095 01  204   4 Redieker Heiner 03008      8.  12:55:25    1+ 1591,570  55,30  893 V                               667

  550  03223 03  797   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010      6.  12:53:43    0  1591,315  55,22  719                                 608

 

  551  06146 03  425   3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      4.  12:54:38    2- 1590,883  55,14  719                                 730

  552  02265 04  717   3 Seppel Michael  11011      8.  12:53:50    2- 1590,799  55,06  649                                 595

  553  01983 00  155w  1 Harlinghausen J 06001      7.  12:52:38    0  1590,767  54,98  294                                 557

  554  02915 03  415   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     12.  12:55:55    1- 1590,758  54,89  468                                 630

  555  06146 04  227   2 Damerow Heinz   10004      4.  12:54:00    0  1590,560  54,81  538                                 563

  556  08994 03  872   3 Meier G.u.S.    14006      8.  13:00:40    0  1590,514  54,73  649                                 574

  557  01983 04  941   1 Harlinghausen J 06001      8.  12:52:40    0  1590,476  54,65  294                                 687

  558  00787 04  322   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005     12.  12:56:49    3- 1590,273  54,57  712                                 752

  559a 03095 03   14   3 Knepper F-J.    16010      8.  12:55:58    1- 1590,148  54,49  719 V                               560

  559b 01875 04  490   2 Knepper F-J.    16010      9.  12:55:58    1- 1590,148  54,49  468                                 654

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 7


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  561  02915 01  392   3 Neitemeier N.   08006      3.  12:55:30    0  1589,881  54,32  649                                 583

  562  08994 04  817w  2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     17.  12:59:10    2- 1589,868  54,24  468                                 658

  563  06146 03  230   4 Damerow Heinz   10004      5.  12:54:06    0  1589,696  54,16  893 V                               580

  564  01875 04  606   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002      8.  12:56:16    0  1589,694  54,08  538                                 802

  565  03095 03 1076w  2 SG Brand        16015      9.  12:56:35    1- 1589,625  54,00  475                                 570

  566  00787 01  142   2 Thurau Winfried 02003      6.  12:56:47    1- 1589,540  53,92  538                                 893

  567  06146 04  364   4 Deutschendorf W 10009      8.  12:56:15    3- 1589,517  53,83  893   P                             610

  568  02915 04  265w  1 Sonntag Franz   08009      7.  12:55:50    0  1589,467  53,75  294                                 576

  569  01578 03  113   1 Roemer Friedel  03003      5.  12:54:18    3- 1589,428  53,67  294                                 573

  570  00057 03  190   3 SG Brand        16015     10.  12:56:37    1- 1589,341  53,59  649                                 716

 

  571  01578 02  531   1 Hinz Heiner     10005      5.  12:53:59    0  1589,041  53,51  294                                1091

  572  03983 04  103   1 Buecker Joh.    12007      4.  12:57:25    2- 1589,037  53,43  294                                 577

  573  01578 03   89   2 Roemer Friedel  03003      6.  12:54:21    3- 1588,997  53,34  475                                 599

  574  08994 04  384   1 Meier G.u.S.    14006      9.  13:00:51    0  1588,986  53,26  294                                 800

  575  07639 02  567   3 Hartkaemper H.  04005     15.  13:01:20    1- 1588,968  53,18  712 V                               585

  576  02915 04  252w  1 Sonntag Franz   08009      8.  12:55:54    0  1588,897  53,10  294                                 815

  577  03983 04  159   1 Buecker Joh.    12007      5.  12:57:26    2- 1588,896  53,02  294                                 578

  578  03983 03  269   3 Buecker Joh.    12007      6.  12:57:27    2- 1588,755  52,94  719                                 587

  579  03095 04  359   3 Litzbarski Jose 16014      4.  12:54:53    3- 1588,735  52,85  712                                 582

  580  06146 04  235   2 Damerow Heinz   10004      6.  12:54:13    0  1588,689  52,77  468                                 593

 

  581  01578 04 1081   1 Klingelmann K.  03011   23/  5 12:54:11    1- 1588,664  52,69  294                                 659

  582  03095 04  353   2 Litzbarski Jose 16014      5.  12:54:54    3- 1588,592  52,61  475                                 596

  583  02915 01  382   3 Neitemeier N.   08006      4.  12:55:40    0  1588,454  52,53  649                                 708

  584  06146 04  304   1 Dziallas Werner 10006      9.  12:54:03    0  1588,422  52,45  294                                 738

  585  07639 04  158   2 Hartkaemper H.  04005     16.  13:01:24    1- 1588,414  52,37  468   P                             589

  586  01578 03  313w  2 Seiger Friedel  17001      4.  12:54:08    3- 1588,396  52,28  538                                 789

  587  03983 02  485   2 Buecker Joh.    12007      7.  12:57:30    2- 1588,331  52,20  468                                1123

  588  06417 03 1064w  3 Iseke Engelbert 14001      5.  12:59:11    2- 1588,311  52,12  719                                 633

  589  07639 03   53   2 Hartkaemper H.  04005     17.  13:01:25    1- 1588,276  52,04  538 V                               824

  590  03223 02  500   4 Schneider D.    11014      3.  12:53:57    3- 1588,272  51,96  893 V                               876

 

  591  03223 04  618   1 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     11.  12:54:07    4- 1588,271  51,88  294                                 653

  592  07639 03  256w  2 Willma Paul     04002     15.  12:56:52    3- 1588,264  51,79  538                                 601

  593  06146 03  176   3 Damerow Heinz   10004      7.  12:54:16    0  1588,258  51,71  719                                 622

  594  01578 01  214   3 Stoeppel Herman 03004      4.  12:54:35    0  1588,209  51,63  719                                 615

  595  03223 04  365   1 Seppel Michael  11011      9.  12:54:08    2- 1588,208  51,55  294                                 645

  596a 03095 03  500w  3 Litzbarski Jose 16014      6.  12:54:57    3- 1588,162  51,47  712 V                               597

  596b 03095 01 1230   3 Litzbarski Jose 16014      7.  12:54:57    3- 1588,162  51,47  719                                 856

  598  06146 99  124   1 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      2.  12:55:00    0  1588,146  51,31  294                                    

  599  01578 04  198   3 Roemer Friedel  03003      7.  12:54:27    3- 1588,136  51,22  712   P                             600

  600  03223 03  812   3 Roemer Friedel  03003      8.  12:54:28    3- 1587,992  51,14  712 V                               785

 

  601  07639 01  211   1 Willma Paul     04002     16.  12:56:54    3- 1587,981  51,06  294                                 683

  602  03983 04   57   1 Schomacher H.   12002      5.  12:58:32    1+ 1587,955  50,98  294                                 736

  603  03095 03  113   3 Grothe Bernhard 16011      5.  12:56:03    0  1587,874  50,90  649                                 606

  604  08994 02  475   2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      4.  13:00:31    3- 1587,696  50,82  538 V                               609

  605  03704 02  303   1 Hundehege Josef 15002      3.  12:46:26    2- 1587,694  50,73  294                                 623

  606  03095 03  130w  2 Grothe Bernhard 16011      6.  12:56:05    0  1587,590  50,65  538                                 631

  607  07676 04  214   2 Glarmin Werner  09010     14.  12:50:16    1- 1587,534  50,57  468                                 726

  608  03223 00  636   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010      7.  12:54:10    0  1587,426  50,49  719                                 613

  609  08994 04  927w  4 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      5.  13:00:33    3- 1587,419  50,41  893 V P                             618

  610a 06146 96   30   3 Deutschendorf W 10009      9.  12:56:30    3- 1587,387  50,33  649 V                               611

 

  610b 06146 03  352   2 Deutschendorf W 10009     10.  12:56:30    3- 1587,387  50,33  538 V                               626

  612  04542 03  456   2 Goldstein H.    18001      8.  12:54:52    2- 1587,361  50,16  538 V                               819

  613  03223 01  366   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010      8.  12:54:11    0  1587,283  50,08  475                                 638

  614  01875 04  200   1 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      7.  12:55:53    0  1587,254  50,00  294                                 621

  615  01578 03   20w  2 Stoeppel Herman 03004      5.  12:54:42    0  1587,206  49,92  475                                 661

  616  01578 03  986w  3 Redder Heinz    03001      9.  12:54:20    1- 1587,182  49,84  649                                 719

  617  03095 03 1276   4 Schramm Norbert 16007     16.  12:47:41    1- 1587,169  49,76  893 V                    631        619

  618  08994 04    1   1 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      6.  13:00:35    3- 1587,141  49,67  294                                 628

  619a 03095 04   27   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     17.  12:47:42    1- 1587,021  49,59  538                                 624

  619b 08994 03  908   3 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      7.  12:59:10    1- 1587,021  49,59  712                                 627

 

  621  01875 04  185   1 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      8.  12:55:55    0  1586,969  49,43  294                                1116

  622  06146 03  184   2 Damerow Heinz   10004      8.  12:54:25    0  1586,966  49,35  475                                 625

  623  03095 04  889   2 Hundehege Josef 15002      4.  12:46:31    2- 1586,944  49,27  468                                 967

  624  03095 03 1213   3 Schramm Norbert 16007     18.  12:47:43    1- 1586,872  49,18  719 V                    331        671

  625  06146 02  480   3 Damerow Heinz   10004      9.  12:54:26    0  1586,823  49,10  719 V                               863

  626  06146 04  380   1 Deutschendorf W 10009     11.  12:56:34    3- 1586,820  49,02  294                                 732

  627  08994 04   96   1 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      8.  12:59:12    1- 1586,742  48,94  294                                 786

  628  08994 04   10   2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      7.  13:00:38    3- 1586,725  48,86  538                                 743

  629  02739 04 1314   1 Ahlers Georg    16005      3.  12:56:39    0  1586,718  48,78  294                                 722

  630  02915 03   50w  4 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     13.  12:56:24    1- 1586,634  48,69  893                                 746

 

  631  01713 01  240   2 Grothe Bernhard 16011      7.  12:56:12    0  1586,595  48,61  538                                 754

  632  05622 04  537w  1 Gisert Josef    10011      2.  12:54:26    0  1586,508  48,53  294                                 944

  633  08994 00  381   1 Iseke Engelbert 14001      6.  12:59:25    2- 1586,355  48,45  294                                 676

  634  03095 04  843w  2 SG Niggemeier   16002     12.  12:57:19    3- 1586,301  48,37  468                                 635

  635  05825 04   71w  3 SG Niggemeier   16002     13.  12:57:20    3- 1586,160  48,29  719                                 642

  636  03095 04  552   3 Schaetz Tobias  16009      9.  12:57:10    1- 1585,889  48,21  712 V                               648

  637  08994 01  626   2 Passon Benedikt 14012     12.  12:57:35    2- 1585,872  48,12  475                                 639

  638  03223 03  825   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010      9.  12:54:21    0  1585,848  48,04  712 V                               859

  639  B 04  4007237w  2 Passon Benedikt 14012     13.  12:57:37    2- 1585,590  47,96  538                                 640

  640  08994 02  121w  3 Passon Benedikt 14012     14.  12:57:38    2- 1585,449  47,88  649                                 647

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 8


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  641  03223 04  475   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013      3.  12:57:41    2- 1585,325  47,80  468                                 700

  642a 03095 04  155   3 SG Niggemeier   16002     14.  12:57:27    3- 1585,173  47,72  649                                 643

  642b 03095 03  318w  2 SG Niggemeier   16002     15.  12:57:27    3- 1585,173  47,72  468                                 646

  644  01875 04  309   2 Schomacher Ant. 07004      5.  12:56:26    0  1585,076  47,55  468                                 793

  645  06155 04  447   3 Seppel Michael  11011     10.  12:54:31    2- 1584,909  47,47  649                                 675

  646  03095 02  456   4 SG Niggemeier   16002     16.  12:57:29    3- 1584,892  47,39  893 V                               651

  647  08994 03  497w  2 Passon Benedikt 14012     15.  12:57:42    2- 1584,886  47,31  468                                 796

  648  03095 04  650   1 Schaetz Tobias  16009     10.  12:57:18    1- 1584,760  47,23  294                                 828

  649  01875 03  449w  2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      3.  12:56:28    0  1584,744  47,15  475                                 704

  650  07676 04  472   1 SG Mattenklotz  09001     17.  12:50:26    3- 1584,734  47,06  294                                 652

 

  651  03095 04  179w  2 SG Niggemeier   16002     17.  12:57:31    3- 1584,610  46,98  468                                 665

  652  07676 04  514   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001     18.  12:50:27    3- 1584,587  46,90  538                                 794

  653  03223 02  197   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     12.  12:54:33    4- 1584,543  46,82  893 V                               710

  654  03095 04  914   4 Knepper F-J.    16010     10.  12:56:38    1- 1584,468  46,74  893 V P                             662

  655a 02915 99  260   4 Koch L.         08007     17.  12:57:19    0  1584,467  46,66  893                                 656

  655b 02915 99  262   2 Koch L.         08007     18.  12:57:19    0  1584,467  46,66  468                                 657

  655c 02915 03   83   3 Koch L.         08007     19.  12:57:19    0  1584,467  46,66  649 V                               734

  658  08994 04  281   4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     18.  12:59:49    2- 1584,425  46,41  893   P                             666

  659  01578 03  903   1 Klingelmann K.  03011      2.  12:54:41    1- 1584,364  46,33  294                                 664

  660  03095 02  670   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     16.  12:56:22    0  1584,355  46,25  538                                 688

 

  661  01578 04 1135w  2 Stoeppel Herman 03004      6.  12:55:02    0  1584,347  46,17  538                                 685

  662  03095 04  904   2 Knepper F-J.    16010     11.  12:56:39    1- 1584,327  46,08  475                                 670

  663  08994 03  221   3 Mueller Ralf    14010      8.  13:00:05    3- 1584,278  46,00  712 V                               673

  664  01578 03  913   1 Klingelmann K.  03011      3.  12:54:42    1- 1584,221  45,92  294                                 849

  665  03095 99  923   2 SG Niggemeier   16002     18.  12:57:34    3- 1584,188  45,84  538                                 806

  666  08994 03   13   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     19.  12:59:51    2- 1584,146  45,76  719                                 745

  667a 01578 03 1142   3 Redieker Heiner 03008      9.  12:56:18    1+ 1584,023  45,68  719 V                               668

  667b 03095 01  126   4 Redieker Heiner 03008     10.  12:56:18    1+ 1584,023  45,68  893 V                               672

  669  08994 04  484   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     12.  12:59:20    0  1583,937  45,51  294                                 681

  670  03095 03   40   2 Knepper F-J.    16010     12.  12:56:42    1- 1583,903  45,43  475                                 702

 

  671  03095 04  773   1 Schramm Norbert 16007     19.  12:48:04    1- 1583,753  45,35  294                                 709

  672  03095 03 1259   4 Redieker Heiner 03008     11.  12:56:20    1+ 1583,739  45,27  893 V                               686

  673  08994 03  196   3 Mueller Ralf    14010      9.  13:00:09    3- 1583,722  45,19  719 V                               678

  674  01875 03   35w  2 Tarras Ernst    07008      9.  12:56:47    0  1583,674  45,11  538                                 737

  675  03095 04  717w  3 Seppel Michael  11011     11.  12:54:40    2- 1583,622  45,02  719                        1        813

  676a 08994 03  257   2 Iseke Engelbert 14001      7.  12:59:46    2- 1583,430  44,94  475                                 677

  676b 08994 03  272   2 Iseke Engelbert 14001      8.  12:59:46    2- 1583,430  44,94  475                                 811

  678  08994 03  232   2 Mueller Ralf    14010     10.  13:00:12    3- 1583,306  44,78  538                                 691

  679  01578 02   36w  2 Krekeler Hans   03010      7.  12:56:18    1- 1583,304  44,70  538 V                               684

  680  03095 04 1028   3 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      3.  12:59:40    2- 1583,279  44,62  649                                 682

 

  681  08994 04  455w  4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     13.  12:59:25    0  1583,240  44,54  893                                 698

  682  08994 04  218   2 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      4.  12:59:42    2- 1583,001  44,45  538                                 833

  683  07639 03  212w  2 Willma Paul     04002     17.  12:57:30    3- 1582,901  44,37  475                                 718

  684  01578 03  570   3 Krekeler Hans   03010      8.  12:56:21    1- 1582,880  44,29  712 V                               690

  685  01578 00  126w  2 Stoeppel Herman 03004      7.  12:55:14    0  1582,636  44,21  538                                 696

  686  01578 02  486   4 Redieker Heiner 03008     12.  12:56:28    1+ 1582,607  44,13  893 V                               712

  687  01983 02  253w  3 Harlinghausen J 06001      9.  12:53:35    0  1582,535  44,05  712 V                               693

  688  03095 02  650   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     17.  12:56:35    0  1582,515  43,96  712 V                     31        694

  689  04107 00  111w  2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     13.  12:59:46    0  1582,491  43,88  468                                 905

  690  01578 04  314   1 Krekeler Hans   03010      9.  12:56:24    1- 1582,455  43,80  294                                 886

 

  691  01578 03  672   1 Mueller Ralf    14010     11.  13:00:20    3- 1582,197  43,72  294                                 741

  692  01578 00  564   2 Hesse Theobald  03009      6.  12:56:20    3- 1582,094  43,64  538                                 795

  693  01983 98  116   2 Harlinghausen J 06001     10.  12:53:39    0  1581,960  43,56  538 V                               755

  694  03095 03  231   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     18.  12:56:39    0  1581,950  43,47  538                       31        701

  695  01713 03  223   2 Sprenger Franz  04006      3.  12:56:45    0  1581,928  43,39  538                                 890

  696  01578 04 1129w  3 Stoeppel Herman 03004      8.  12:55:19    0  1581,925  43,31  712                                 703

  697  03095 03  583   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     11.  12:57:44    3- 1581,924  43,23  475                                 756

  698  08994 04  436w  3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     14.  12:59:35    0  1581,848  43,15  649                                 739

  699  04107 01  351   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     12.  12:59:55    0  1581,831  43,07  538                                 706

  700  03223 01  388   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013      4.  12:58:06    2- 1581,814  42,99  538                                 855

 

  701  03095 04  145   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     19.  12:56:41    0  1581,668  42,90  538                                 711

  702  03095 04  917   3 Knepper F-J.    16010     13.  12:56:59    1- 1581,503  42,82  719                                 748

  703  01578 01  203   1 Stoeppel Herman 03004      9.  12:55:22    0  1581,498  42,74  294                                 723

  704a 01875 03  431   1 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      4.  12:56:51    0  1581,493  42,66  294                                 705

  704b 01875 04  378w  3 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      5.  12:56:51    0  1581,493  42,66  649                                 767

  706  04107 04  805   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     13.  12:59:58    0  1581,414  42,50  468                                 707

  707  04107 02  936   3 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     14.  12:59:59    0  1581,276  42,41  719                                 713

  708  02915 03  251   2 Neitemeier N.   08006      5.  12:56:31    0  1581,215  42,33  538                                 995

  709  03095 03 1249   1 Schramm Norbert 16007     20.  12:48:22    1- 1581,089  42,25  294                                 847

  710  03223 04  594   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     13.  12:54:58    4- 1580,975  42,17  538                                 778

 

  711  03095 03  200   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     20.  12:56:47    0  1580,821  42,09  294                                 753

  712  01578 03 1113   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     13.  12:56:42    1+ 1580,629  42,01  475                                 715

  713  04107 02  836   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     15.  13:00:04    0  1580,582  41,92  538                                 853

  714  06069 04   49   1 Alers Ernst     16003      6.  12:57:33    1- 1580,499  41,84  294                                 750

  715  01578 03 1116   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     14.  12:56:44    1+ 1580,346  41,76  475                                 797

  716a 03095 01  933   4 SG Brand        16015     11.  12:57:42    1- 1580,169  41,68  893 V                               717

  716b 00057 00 1137   2 SG Brand        16015     12.  12:57:42    1- 1580,169  41,68  538 V                               720

  718  07639 04  304   2 Willma Paul     04002     18.  12:57:50    3- 1580,092  41,52  475                                 844

  719  01578 04    7w  4 Redder Heinz    03001     10.  12:55:10    1- 1580,040  41,44  893 V P                             845

  720  03095 04 1016w  4 SG Brand        16015     13.  12:57:43    1- 1580,028  41,35  893   P                             729

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 9


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  721  02915 03  171   1 Linnemann Cas.  08012      2.  12:57:23    0  1579,714  41,27  294                                 725

  722  03095 04 1353   1 Ahlers Georg    16005      4.  12:57:30    0  1579,525  41,19  294                                 735

  723  01578 04 1154w  3 Stoeppel Herman 03004     10.  12:55:36    0  1579,510  41,11  649                                 900

  724  01875 03  165   3 Goebel Paul     07005      2.  12:56:32    0  1579,492  41,03  712                                 727

  725  02915 04  132   4 Linnemann Cas.  08012      3.  12:57:25    0  1579,433  40,95  893                                    

  726  07676 03   93   1 Glarmin Werner  09010     15.  12:51:12    1- 1579,358  40,86  294                                 759

  727  01875 02  239   1 Goebel Paul     07005      3.  12:56:33    0  1579,351  40,78  294                                1214

  728  03223 04  249w  3 Beckhoff Martin 11004      6.  12:55:33    1- 1579,319  40,70  649   P                             891

  729  03095 99   66   1 SG Brand        16015     14.  12:57:49    1- 1579,187  40,62  294                                 764

  730  06146 04  527   3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      5.  12:56:02    2- 1578,913  40,54  649   P                             740

 

  731  00787 03  286   2 Densborn Juerge 02007      6.  12:55:15    0  1578,721  40,46  475 V                               894

  732  06146 03  304   4 Deutschendorf W 10009     12.  12:57:32    3- 1578,642  40,38  893 V                               972

  733  02416 03  262   4 Brandhoff W.    17004      6.  12:57:45    3- 1578,504  40,29  893                                 744

  734  02915 04  418w  3 Koch L.         08007     20.  12:58:02    0  1578,428  40,21  719                                 777

  735  02739 04 1264   2 Ahlers Georg    16005      5.  12:57:38    0  1578,403  40,13  475                                 899

  736  03983 02  418   4 Schomacher H.   12002      6.  12:59:41    1+ 1578,327  40,05  893 V                               768

  737  01875 03    2w  3 Tarras Ernst    07008     10.  12:57:26    0  1578,182  39,97  719                                 775

  738  06146 04  326   1 Dziallas Werner 10006     10.  12:55:15    0  1578,132  39,89  294                                 742

  739  08994 03  879w  3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     15.  13:00:02    0  1578,102  39,80  719                                 942

  740  06146 04  530w  3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      6.  12:56:08    2- 1578,064  39,72  712                                 846

 

  741  08994 03  209   2 Mueller Ralf    14010     12.  13:00:50    3- 1578,053  39,64  468                                 908

  742  06146 04  289   1 Dziallas Werner 10006     11.  12:55:16    0  1577,990  39,56  294                                 879

  743  08994 03   79   4 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      8.  13:01:42    3- 1577,898  39,48  893 V                               747

  744  02416 01    6   3 Brandhoff W.    17004      7.  12:57:50    3- 1577,804  39,40  719                                 772

  745  08994 03  570   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     20.  13:00:37    2- 1577,776  39,31  712                                 749

  746  02915 04    5w  1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     14.  12:57:27    1- 1577,747  39,23  294                                 792

  747  08994 03   63   2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      9.  13:01:44    3- 1577,624  39,15  538 V                              1118

  748  04391 04 1103   3 Knepper F-J.    16010     14.  12:57:27    1- 1577,566  39,07  649                                 968

  749  08994 03  571w  4 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     21.  13:00:39    2- 1577,500  38,99  893 V                               758

  750  03095 02  204   3 Alers Ernst     16003      7.  12:57:56    1- 1577,276  38,91  649 V                               947

 

  751  03469 03  359   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     11.  12:53:05    0  1576,959  38,83  294                                 763

  752  00787 04  319   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005     13.  12:58:24    3- 1576,912  38,74  538                                 912

  753  03095 04  148   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     21.  12:57:15    0  1576,881  38,66  468                                 873

  754  03095 03  116w  3 Grothe Bernhard 16011      8.  12:57:21    0  1576,856  38,58  649                                 805

  755  01983 03  102w  3 Harlinghausen J 06001     11.  12:54:16    0  1576,666  38,50  712 V                               766

  756  03095 01  789   1 Lemke Wilfried  16006     12.  12:58:22    3- 1576,607  38,42  294                                 761

  757  07676 04   80w  1 Bathan Edgardo  09011   35/  2 12:51:29    2- 1576,516  38,34  294                                1071

  758  08994 04  274w  3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     22.  13:00:47    2- 1576,398  38,25  649                                 760

  759  07676 04  184   2 Glarmin Werner  09010     16.  12:51:33    1- 1576,314  38,17  468                                 798

  760  08994 01  361   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     23.  13:00:48    2- 1576,260  38,09  719                                 883

 

  761  03095 01  757w  3 Lemke Wilfried  16006     13.  12:58:25    3- 1576,189  38,01  649                                 808

  762  01875 04   86   1 Klockenbusch B. 07015      6.  12:56:53    0  1576,154  37,93  294                                 865

  763  03469 03  456   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     12.  12:53:11    0  1576,099  37,85  649 V                               765

  764  03095 00    4   3 SG Brand        16015     15.  12:58:13    1- 1575,831  37,77  719 V                               769

  765  03469 04  126   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     13.  12:53:13    0  1575,812  37,68  475                                 770

  766  01983 03  184w  2 Harlinghausen J 06001     12.  12:54:22    0  1575,811  37,60  538                                 791

  767  01875 03  443w  2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      6.  12:57:32    0  1575,731  37,52  475                                 871

  768  03983 04    1   3 Schomacher H.   12002      7.  13:00:01    1+ 1575,558  37,44  719                                 822

  769  03095 04 1011w  1 SG Brand        16015     16.  12:58:16    1- 1575,413  37,36  294                                 774

  770  03469 04  136   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     14.  12:53:16    0  1575,382  37,28  294                                 773

 

  771  01875 04  504   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     11.  12:57:31    1- 1575,331  37,19  468                                 818

  772  02416 04   57   4 Brandhoff W.    17004      8.  12:58:08    3- 1575,288  37,11  893  W                              918

  773  03469 01  876   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     15.  12:53:17    0  1575,239  37,03  538                                 776

  774  03095 03 1116   3 SG Brand        16015     17.  12:58:18    1- 1575,134  36,95  719 V                               864

  775  01875 01  106   1 Tarras Ernst    07008     11.  12:57:48    0  1575,101  36,87  294                                 825

  776  03469 04   45   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     16.  12:53:18    0  1575,095  36,79  719                                 781

  777  02915 01  406   4 Koch L.         08007     21.  12:58:26    0  1575,077  36,70  893 V                               839

  778  03223 04  633   1 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     14.  12:55:40    4- 1575,016  36,62  294                                 779

  779  03223 04  704   1 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     15.  12:55:41    4- 1574,875  36,54  294                                 860

  780  01983 02   83   3 Ash Ansfried    06007   16/  3 12:53:23    0  1574,821  36,46  719                      42        1169

 

  781  03469 02  113   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     17.  12:53:20    0  1574,809  36,38  468                                 840

  782  02614 01   35   2 Wiegel Fritz    05004      4.  12:55:25    2- 1574,726  36,30  468                                 838

  783  07676 03   64   3 Steinhoff Frank 09002      7.  12:51:47    2- 1574,509  36,22  649 V                               866

  784  03704 02  531   3 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      3.  12:53:39    0  1574,304  36,13  719 V                               788

  785  01578 03  137   4 Roemer Friedel  03003      9.  12:56:05    3- 1574,199  36,05  893 V                               787

  786  08994 04   94   3 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      9.  13:00:44    1- 1573,987  35,97  712   P                             951

  787  01578 04  210   2 Roemer Friedel  03003     10.  12:56:07    3- 1573,918  35,89  538                                1008

  788  03237 01  347   3 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      4.  12:53:42    0  1573,876  35,81  719 V                               790

  789  02416 03  186   4 Seiger Friedel  17001      5.  12:55:50    3- 1573,869  35,73  893                                 991

  790  03704 04  433   4 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      5.  12:53:43    0  1573,733  35,64  893 V P                            1057

 

  791  01983 03  155   2 Harlinghausen J 06001     13.  12:54:39    0  1573,393  35,56  538                                 807

  792  02915 04  366   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     15.  12:58:00    1- 1573,132  35,48  719                                 858

  793  01875 03  366   2 Schomacher Ant. 07004      6.  12:57:52    0  1572,983  35,40  468                                1084

  794  07676 04  452   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001     19.  12:51:50    3- 1572,536  35,32  468                                 857

  795  01578 02   89   1 Hesse Theobald  03009      7.  12:57:28    3- 1572,532  35,24  294                                 924

  796  08994 04  753   4 Passon Benedikt 14012     16.  12:59:11    2- 1572,462  35,15  893   P                             799

  797  03095 01  103   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     15.  12:57:41    1+ 1572,346  35,07  468                                 804

  798  07676 04  175   1 Glarmin Werner  09010     17.  12:52:01    1- 1572,272  34,99  294                                 812

  799  08994 03  444w  4 Passon Benedikt 14012     17.  12:59:13    2- 1572,185  34,91  893 V                               906

  800a 08994 04  333   3 Meier G.u.S.    14006     10.  13:02:54    0  1572,100  34,83  712                                 801

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 10


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  800b 08994 04  790w  2 Meier G.u.S.    14006     11.  13:02:54    0  1572,100  34,83  475                                 803

  802  01875 03   85   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002      9.  12:58:22    0  1571,971  34,67  538                                 907

  803  08994 04  319   4 Meier G.u.S.    14006     12.  13:02:55    0  1571,964  34,58  893 V                               887

  804  01578 04  343   3 Redieker Heiner 03008     16.  12:57:45    1+ 1571,788  34,50  712                                 817

  805  03095 03  109   1 Grothe Bernhard 16011      9.  12:58:00    0  1571,404  34,42  294                                 809

  806  03095 03  330   3 SG Niggemeier   16002     19.  12:59:06    3- 1571,345  34,34  719 V                               835

  807  01983 97    7w  2 Harlinghausen J 06001     14.  12:54:54    0  1571,266  34,26  538                                 921

  808  03095 04  456   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006     14.  12:59:01    3- 1571,187  34,18  712                                 919

  809a 01713 99  227   2 Grothe Bernhard 16011     10.  12:58:02    0  1571,126  34,09  468                                 810

  809b 03095 03  115w  3 Grothe Bernhard 16011     11.  12:58:02    0  1571,126  34,09  719                                 823

 

  811  08994 04  144w  1 Iseke Engelbert 14001      9.  13:01:16    2- 1571,014  33,93  294                                 946

  812  07676 03  116w  1 Glarmin Werner  09010     18.  12:52:10    1- 1570,978  33,85  294                                1019

  813  03223 04  665w  4 Seppel Michael  11011     12.  12:56:10    2- 1570,865  33,77  893 V                               816

  814  01020 04   94w  2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     21.  12:55:55    0  1570,736  33,69  468                                 831

  815  02915 04  253   3 Sonntag Franz   08009      9.  12:58:04    0  1570,592  33,61  719   P                             841

  816  03223 04  336   4 Seppel Michael  11011     13.  12:56:12    2- 1570,583  33,52  893 V                              1079

  817  01578 03 1104   4 Redieker Heiner 03008     17.  12:57:54    1+ 1570,533  33,44  893 V                               827

  818  01875 04  506w  3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     12.  12:58:06    1- 1570,446  33,36  649                                 881

  819a 01020 04  159   1 Goldstein H.    18001      9.  12:56:52    2- 1570,375  33,28  294                                 820

  819b 01020 03  779   2 Goldstein H.    18001     10.  12:56:52    2- 1570,375  33,28  475 V                              1089

 

  821  01020 03  598   1 Krabus Dieter   18007      2.  12:56:49    1- 1570,368  33,12  294                                1099

  822  03983 04  100   1 Schomacher H.   12002      8.  13:00:39    1+ 1570,323  33,03  294                                 826

  823  03095 03  114   2 Grothe Bernhard 16011     12.  12:58:08    0  1570,291  32,95  475                                 834

  824  07639 04  292   2 Hartkaemper H.  04005     18.  13:03:37    1- 1570,231  32,87  468                                 837

  825  01875 01  135w  3 Tarras Ernst    07008     12.  12:58:23    0  1570,224  32,79  712                                 829

  826  03983 99  122   2 Schomacher H.   12002      9.  13:00:40    1+ 1570,186  32,71  538                                 830

  827  01578 02  660   3 Redieker Heiner 03008     18.  12:57:57    1+ 1570,115  32,63  719                                1064

  828  03095 04  625   2 Schaetz Tobias  16009     11.  12:59:03    1- 1570,092  32,54  468                                 867

  829  01875 02   59w  2 Tarras Ernst    07008     13.  12:58:24    0  1570,085  32,46  538                                1046

  830  03983 04   89   3 Schomacher H.   12002     10.  13:00:41    1+ 1570,049  32,38  712 V P                            1035

 

  831  01020 04   23   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     22.  12:56:00    0  1570,032  32,30  468                                 888

  832  07639 04   29   1 Luttmann Josef  04001     10.  12:58:23    2- 1569,829  32,22  294                                 953

  833  08994 03  729   1 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      5.  13:01:18    2- 1569,763  32,14  294                                1192

  834  03095 01 1087w  3 Grothe Bernhard 16011     13.  12:58:13    0  1569,595  32,06  719                                 848

  835  03095 04  851   2 SG Niggemeier   16002     20.  12:59:19    3- 1569,548  31,97  468   P                             869

  836  02915 03  202   2 Weitkemper H.   08008      4.  12:58:31    0  1569,458  31,89  475                                 958

  837  07639 04  196   1 Hartkaemper H.  04005     19.  13:03:43    1- 1569,420  31,81  294                                 970

  838  02614 01   36   1 Wiegel Fritz    05004      5.  12:56:03    2- 1569,367  31,73  294                                 862

  839  02915 04   58   3 Koch L.         08007     22.  12:59:08    0  1569,247  31,65  712   P                            1007

  840  03469 04   80   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     18.  12:53:59    0  1569,245  31,57  712                                 999

 

  841  02915 04  441w  2 Sonntag Franz   08009     10.  12:58:14    0  1569,201  31,48  475                                 868

  842  07676 04  282   1 Vogel Bernhard  09004      7.  12:50:46    3- 1569,120  31,40  294                                 938

  843  07676 03  496w  3 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      4.  12:51:21    2- 1569,097  31,32  649                                1029

  844  07639 03  249   3 Willma Paul     04002     19.  12:59:09    3- 1569,096  31,24  719 V                               851

  845  01578 04    5w  3 Redder Heinz    03001     11.  12:56:28    1- 1569,025  31,16  719                                 925

  846  06146 01  125   4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      7.  12:57:13    2- 1568,935  31,08  893 V                               901

  847  03095 04  777   1 Schramm Norbert 16007     21.  12:49:46    1- 1568,777  31,00  294                                 932

  848  03095 04 1208   1 Grothe Bernhard 16011     14.  12:58:19    0  1568,762  30,91  294                                1000

  849  01578 03  936   2 Klingelmann K.  03011      4.  12:56:32    1- 1568,652  30,83  538 V                               861

  850  00787 04    5   1 Boneberger H.   02001   26/  5 12:57:02    2- 1568,558  30,75  294                                 878

 

  851  07639 01  239   3 Willma Paul     04002     20.  12:59:13    3- 1568,544  30,67  719 V                               920

  852  01875 03  489   2 Gnibba Georg    07006   29/  4 12:58:33    0  1568,486  30,59  468                                1052

  853a 03983 99  533   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     16.  13:01:32    0  1568,479  30,51  538                                 854

  853b 04107 03  615   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     17.  13:01:32    0  1568,479  30,51  475                                1158

  855  03223 04  555   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013      5.  12:59:43    2- 1568,337  30,34  719                                 976

  856  03095 04  339   3 Litzbarski Jose 16014      8.  12:57:18    3- 1568,241  30,26  649                                1017

  857  07676 02  359   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001     20.  12:52:20    3- 1568,224  30,18  893 V                               933

  858  02915 04   23   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     16.  12:58:36    1- 1568,128  30,10  649                                 981

  859  03223 02   28   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010     10.  12:56:27    0  1567,986  30,02  475                                 969

  860  03223 04  674   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     16.  12:56:30    4- 1567,981  29,93  468                                 910

 

  861  01578 03  920   2 Klingelmann K.  03011      5.  12:56:37    1- 1567,951  29,85  468                                    

  862  02614 03   31   1 Wiegel Fritz    05004      6.  12:56:14    2- 1567,822  29,77  294                                 880

  863  06146 01  595   3 Damerow Heinz   10004     10.  12:56:41    0  1567,698  29,69  719 V                               952

  864  03095 04 1009   1 SG Brand        16015     18.  12:59:12    1- 1567,642  29,61  294                                 962

  865  01875 03  136   3 Klockenbusch B. 07015      7.  12:57:54    0  1567,626  29,53  712                                 882

  866  07676 04  147   2 Steinhoff Frank 09002      8.  12:52:35    2- 1567,612  29,45  538   P                             875

  867  03095 04  623   2 Schaetz Tobias  16009     12.  12:59:21    1- 1567,604  29,36  468                                 885

  868  02915 02    6   1 Sonntag Franz   08009     11.  12:58:26    0  1567,536  29,28  294                                 963

  869  03095 04  218w  3 SG Niggemeier   16002     21.  12:59:34    3- 1567,478  29,20  719                                 877

  870  03095 03 1140w  3 Pohl Jacek      16012      3.  12:59:49    0  1567,418  29,12  712 V                               998

 

  871  01875 02  536w  1 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      7.  12:58:32    0  1567,373  29,04  294                                 874

  872  08994 04  853w  2 Meier Frank     14008   28/  3 13:03:24    3- 1567,185  28,96  468                                 994

  873  03095 03  211   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     22.  12:58:25    0  1567,117  28,87  468                                 934

  874  01875 04  372   2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      8.  12:58:34    0  1567,096  28,79  468                                1011

  875  07676 04  149   2 Steinhoff Frank 09002      9.  12:52:39    2- 1567,040  28,71  475                                 915

  876  03223 02  503   3 Schneider D.    11014      4.  12:56:28    3- 1566,841  28,63  649 V                               922

  877  03095 02  468   2 SG Niggemeier   16002     22.  12:59:39    3- 1566,790  28,55  538                                 928

  878  00787 04   14   1 Boneberger H.   02001      2.  12:57:15    2- 1566,744  28,47  294                                 931

  879  06146 03  246   4 Dziallas Werner 10006     12.  12:56:36    0  1566,715  28,38  893 V                                  

  880  02614 99   39   1 Wiegel Fritz    05004      7.  12:56:23    2- 1566,561  28,30  294                                 916

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 11


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  881  01875 01  681   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     13.  12:58:34    1- 1566,559  28,22  468                                 913

  882  01875 04   93   2 Klockenbusch B. 07015      8.  12:58:02    0  1566,515  28,14  468                                1068

  883a 08994 04  904   1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     24.  13:02:00    2- 1566,410  28,06  294                                 884

  883b 08994 04  666   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     25.  13:02:00    2- 1566,410  28,06  719                                 895

  885  03095 04  642   1 Schaetz Tobias  16009     13.  12:59:32    1- 1566,088  27,90  294                                1188

  886  01578 03  617   2 Krekeler Hans   03010     10.  12:58:21    1- 1566,073  27,81  538                                 889

  887  08994 04  325   2 Meier G.u.S.    14006     13.  13:03:39    0  1566,011  27,73  538                                1112

  888  01020 04   66   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     23.  12:56:29    0  1565,963  27,65  538                                 937

  889  01578 04  248w  2 Krekeler Hans   03010     11.  12:58:22    1- 1565,935  27,57  468                                 898

  890  01713 03  206   1 Sprenger Franz  04006      4.  12:58:40    0  1565,857  27,49  294                                 897

 

  891a 02829 04  236   4 Beckhoff Martin 11004      7.  12:57:09    1- 1565,818  27,41  893   P                             892

  891b 03223 04  247w  1 Beckhoff Martin 11004      8.  12:57:09    1- 1565,818  27,41  294                                 904

  893  00787 02   94   3 Thurau Winfried 02003      7.  12:59:37    1- 1565,790  27,24  712                                1147

  894  00787 03  254   4 Densborn Juerge 02007      7.  12:56:47    0  1565,761  27,16  893 V                               903

  895a 08994 04  603   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     26.  13:02:05    2- 1565,731  27,08  468                                 896

  895b 03469 03  486   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     27.  13:02:05    2- 1565,731  27,08  712                                 909

  897  01713 03  250   2 Sprenger Franz  04006      5.  12:58:41    0  1565,719  26,92  538                                1009

  898  01578 04  259   1 Krekeler Hans   03010     12.  12:58:24    1- 1565,658  26,84  294                                1195

  899  02739 04 1315   2 Ahlers Georg    16005      6.  12:59:10    0  1565,609  26,75  538                                 992

  900  01578 03   22   3 Stoeppel Herman 03004     11.  12:57:15    0  1565,591  26,67  719                                1002

 

  901a 06146 01  127w  4 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      8.  12:57:37    2- 1565,590  26,59  893 V                               902

  901b 06146 02  214w  3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      9.  12:57:37    2- 1565,590  26,59  712                                 936

  903  00787 04  206   2 Densborn Juerge 02007      8.  12:56:49    0  1565,481  26,43  468   P                             961

  904  02829 04  244   1 Beckhoff Martin 11004      9.  12:57:12    1- 1565,400  26,35  294 V                               954

  905  04107 04  865w  3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     14.  13:01:51    0  1565,306  26,26  719                                 914

  906  08994 04  732   1 Passon Benedikt 14012     18.  13:00:03    2- 1565,292  26,18  294                                 911

  907  01875 03   72   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002     10.  12:59:11    0  1565,185  26,10  468                                1010

  908  08994 04  921   1 Mueller Ralf    14010     13.  13:02:25    3- 1565,071  26,02  294                                1020

  909  08994 04  270   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     28.  13:02:10    2- 1565,052  25,94  468                                 945

  910  03223 04  692   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     17.  12:56:51    4- 1565,045  25,86  468                                 926

 

  911  08994 03  441   1 Passon Benedikt 14012     19.  13:00:05    2- 1565,018  25,77  294                                 989

  912  00787 04   66   1 Klottka Siegf.  02005     14.  12:59:50    3- 1565,008  25,69  294                                 927

  913  01875 03  704   1 SG Krumtuenger  07007     14.  12:58:46    1- 1564,900  25,61  294                                 974

  914  04107 04  848   4 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     15.  13:01:54    0  1564,898  25,53  893 V P                             917

  915  07676 04  137   3 Steinhoff Frank 09002     10.  12:52:55    2- 1564,755  25,45  649 V P                            1109

  916  02120 03  283   3 Wiegel Fritz    05004      8.  12:56:36    2- 1564,742  25,37  719                                 929

  917  04107 04  832   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     16.  13:01:56    0  1564,627  25,29  468                                 979

  918  02416 02  120   3 Brandhoff W.    17004      9.  12:59:25    3- 1564,618  25,20  649                                 923

  919  03095 04  419w  3 Lemke Wilfried  16006     15.  12:59:49    3- 1564,566  25,12  649                                1122

  920  07639 02  150   1 Willma Paul     04002     21.  12:59:42    3- 1564,548  25,04  294                                 984

 

  921  01983 01  364w  3 Harlinghausen J 06001     15.  12:55:42    0  1564,496  24,96  712 V                               966

  922  03223 03  719   3 Schneider D.    11014      5.  12:56:46    3- 1564,325  24,88  719 V                              1053

  923  02416 02  111   3 Brandhoff W.    17004     10.  12:59:28    3- 1564,205  24,80  712                                 990

  924  01578 04  672   1 Hesse Theobald  03009      8.  12:58:28    3- 1564,191  24,71  294                                 988

  925  01578 04   35w  4 Redder Heinz    03001     12.  12:57:04    1- 1563,993  24,63  893 V P                            1049

  926  02739 04 1337   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     18.  12:57:00    4- 1563,790  24,55  468                                1033

  927  00787 04  310   1 Klottka Siegf.  02005     15.  13:00:00    3- 1563,636  24,47  294                                 939

  928  03095 04  203   3 SG Niggemeier   16002     23.  13:00:03    3- 1563,493  24,39  719                                1014

  929  02120 03  286   1 Wiegel Fritz    05004      9.  12:56:45    2- 1563,485  24,31  294                                 997

  930  02915 02  166   2 Eickhoelter D.  08005   41/  3 12:59:47    0  1563,304  24,23  538                                 959

 

  931  00787 04   21   3 Boneberger H.   02001      3.  12:57:40    2- 1563,266  24,14  712                                1054

  932  03095 03 1253   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     22.  12:50:29    1- 1562,548  24,06  475                                 935

  933  07676 04  502   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001     21.  12:53:00    3- 1562,513  23,98  719   P                            1048

  934  03095 02  706   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     23.  12:58:59    0  1562,418  23,90  538                                 949

  935  03095 04   23   1 Schramm Norbert 16007     23.  12:50:30    1- 1562,404  23,82  294                                1106

  936  06146 03  453w  3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     10.  12:58:00    2- 1562,399  23,74  719                                 940

  937  01020 04   34w  2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     24.  12:56:55    0  1562,333  23,65  468                                1125

  938  07676 03  310   2 Vogel Bernhard  09004      8.  12:51:34    3- 1562,208  23,57  475 V                              1163

  939  00787 04   69   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005     16.  13:00:12    3- 1561,992  23,49  468                                 943

  940  06146 03  429   3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     11.  12:58:03    2- 1561,983  23,41  719                                 941

 

  941  06146 04  525w  3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     12.  12:58:04    2- 1561,845  23,33  649                                 948

  942  08994 04  500   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     16.  13:02:03    0  1561,531  23,25  538 V P                             982

  943  00787 04   95   1 Klottka Siegf.  02005     17.  13:00:16    3- 1561,445  23,16  294                                1015

  944  08994 04  788w  3 Gisert Josef    10011      3.  12:57:24    0  1561,393  23,08  712                                    

  945  03469 03  498w  3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     29.  13:02:37    3- 1561,261  23,00  719 V                               955

  946  06417 02  588w  2 Iseke Engelbert 14001     10.  13:02:29    2- 1561,086  22,92  475                                 960

  947  03095 01 1147   4 Alers Ernst     16003      8.  12:59:53    1- 1561,080  22,84  893 V                              1193

  948  06146 04  528w  3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     13.  12:58:10    2- 1561,015  22,76  712                                    

  949  03095 04  105   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     24.  12:59:11    0  1560,766  22,68  712                        1        950

  950  03095 04  115   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     25.  12:59:12    0  1560,629  22,59  712                                 957

 

  951  08994 04   80   3 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005     10.  13:02:22    1- 1560,624  22,51  712                                1189

  952  06146 03  204   3 Damerow Heinz   10004     11.  12:57:32    0  1560,592  22,43  719 V                               980

  953  07639 04   21   2 Luttmann Josef  04001     11.  12:59:30    2- 1560,580  22,35  468                                 956

  954  03223 04  255w  3 Beckhoff Martin 11004     10.  12:57:48    1- 1560,399  22,27  712 V                              1078

  955  08994 04  291   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     30.  13:02:44    3- 1560,316  22,19  475                                 973

  956  07639 04  103   2 Luttmann Josef  04001     12.  12:59:32    2- 1560,306  22,10  468                                1135

  957  03095 04  119   3 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     26.  12:59:15    0  1560,217  22,02  712                                1026

  958  02915 02  274   1 Weitkemper H.   08008      5.  12:59:39    0  1560,079  21,94  294                                1085

  959  02915 04  105   2 Eickhoelter D.  08005      2.  13:00:11    0  1560,016  21,86  538                                1092

  960  08994 01   28   3 Iseke Engelbert 14001     11.  13:02:37    2- 1560,005  21,78  719 V                              1098

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 12


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  961  00787 03  290   2 Densborn Juerge 02007      9.  12:57:29    0  1559,915  21,70  538                                 964

  962  03095 03 1110   2 SG Brand        16015     19.  13:00:09    1- 1559,811  21,62  475                                 965

  963  02915 04  246   2 Sonntag Franz   08009     12.  12:59:22    0  1559,810  21,53  538                                1161

  964  00787 03  266   4 Densborn Juerge 02007     10.  12:57:31    0  1559,637  21,45  893 V                                  

  965  03095 04 1005w  3 SG Brand        16015     20.  13:00:11    1- 1559,537  21,37  719                                1139

  966  01983 03  162w  2 Harlinghausen J 06001     16.  12:56:18    0  1559,458  21,29  538                                1055

  967  03704 03  201   2 Hundehege Josef 15002      5.  12:49:39    2- 1559,271  21,21  468                                1143

  968  03095 02  116   4 Knepper F-J.    16010     15.  12:59:39    1- 1559,267  21,13  893 V                               971

  969  03223 04  437   1 Heese E.u.C.    11010     11.  12:57:30    0  1559,205  21,04  294                                1024

  970  07639 02  506   1 Hartkaemper H.  04005     20.  13:05:00    1- 1559,092  20,96  294                                1138

 

  971  03095 04  975   3 Knepper F-J.    16010     16.  12:59:41    1- 1558,993  20,88  712   P                             978

  972  06146 03  329   2 Deutschendorf W 10009     13.  12:59:54    3- 1558,973  20,80  475                                     

  973  08994 04  288   1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     31.  13:02:54    3- 1558,969  20,72  294                                 975

  974  01875 03  254   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     15.  12:59:30    1- 1558,844  20,64  538                                1025

  975  08994 04  289   1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     32.  13:02:56    3- 1558,699  20,55  294                                 977

  976  03223 02  155   3 Klante M.u.B.   11013      6.  13:00:54    2- 1558,617  20,47  719                                 985

  977  08994 04  639w  3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     33.  13:02:57    3- 1558,565  20,39  719                                 993

  978  03095 02  111   3 Knepper F-J.    16010     17.  12:59:46    1- 1558,309  20,31  719                                1182

  979  04107 04  831w  2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     17.  13:02:43    0  1558,267  20,23  475                                 987

  980  06146 04  266   3 Damerow Heinz   10004     12.  12:57:49    0  1558,238  20,15  719                                1212

 

  981  02915 04   14w  3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     17.  12:59:48    1- 1558,214  20,07  649                                1040

  982a 08994 04  491   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     17.  13:02:28    0  1558,150  19,98  475                                 983

  982b 08994 04  478w  4 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     18.  13:02:28    0  1558,150  19,98  893                                1006

  984  07639 03  223   3 Willma Paul     04002     22.  13:00:29    3- 1558,116  19,82  719                                 986

  985  03223 04  509   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013      7.  13:00:58    2- 1558,073  19,74  475                                1134

  986  01578 04  116   2 Willma Paul     04002     23.  13:00:30    3- 1557,980  19,66  538                                1080

  987  04107 01  432w  3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     18.  13:02:46    0  1557,863  19,58  649                                1018

  988  03095 02 1545   3 Hesse Theobald  03009      9.  12:59:14    3- 1557,855  19,49  719 V                                  

  989  01628 01  254   3 Passon Benedikt 14012     20.  13:00:58    2- 1557,780  19,41  712                                1013

  990  02416 02  110   2 Brandhoff W.    17004     11.  13:00:15    3- 1557,767  19,33  475                                1154

 

  991  03460 01  985w  2 Seiger Friedel  17001      6.  12:57:46    3- 1557,668  19,25  538                                1027

  992  08994 04  276   2 Ahlers Georg    16005      7.  13:00:09    0  1557,512  19,17  468                                1094

  993  08994 01  350w  1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     34.  13:03:06    3- 1557,354  19,09  294                                1001

  994  08994 03  377   3 Meier Frank     14008      2.  13:04:40    3- 1556,990  19,00  719 V                               996

  995  02915 04  206   4 Neitemeier N.   08006      6.  12:59:26    0  1556,870  18,92  893                                1211

  996  08994 04  399   1 Meier Frank     14008      3.  13:04:43    3- 1556,591  18,84  294                                    

  997  02614 04  112   1 Wiegel Fritz    05004     10.  12:57:35    2- 1556,541  18,76  294                                1145

  998  03095 04  267w  3 Pohl Jacek      16012      4.  13:01:09    0  1556,484  18,68  719 V P                  211       1220

  999  03469 03  337   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     19.  12:55:30    0  1556,415  18,60  649                                1004

 1000  03095 02  283   3 Grothe Bernhard 16011     15.  12:59:49    0  1556,365  18,52  719                                1059

 

 1001  08994 04  605w  3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     35.  13:03:14    3- 1556,280  18,43  649                                1066

 1002a 01578 02  887w  4 Stoeppel Herman 03004     12.  12:58:23    0  1556,173  18,35  893 V                              1003

 1002b 01578 01  207w  3 Stoeppel Herman 03004     13.  12:58:23    0  1556,173  18,35  649 V                              1005

 1004  03469 04   20   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     20.  12:55:33    0  1555,996  18,19  649                                1095

 1005  01578 01  204w  3 Stoeppel Herman 03004     14.  12:58:25    0  1555,897  18,11  649                                1111

 1006  08994 04  420   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     19.  13:02:47    0  1555,591  18,03  719                                1110

 1007  02915 04   66   2 Koch L.         08007     23.  13:00:49    0  1555,404  17,94  538                                1016

 1008  01578 02  788   3 Roemer Friedel  03003     11.  12:58:20    3- 1555,398  17,86  719 V                              1012

 1009  07639 04  425w  1 Sprenger Franz  04006      6.  12:59:57    0  1555,278  17,78  294                                1034

 1010  01875 03   70   3 Hollenhorst H.  07002     11.  13:00:24    0  1555,184  17,70  712                                1028

 

 1011  01875 04  380w  2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      9.  13:00:01    0  1555,137  17,62  468                                1043

 1012  01578 04  206   4 Roemer Friedel  03003     12.  12:58:22    3- 1555,123  17,54  893   P                            1023

 1013  08994 04  763w  2 Passon Benedikt 14012     21.  13:01:18    2- 1555,066  17,46  475                                1021

 1014  03095 02  800w  4 SG Niggemeier   16002     24.  13:01:05    3- 1555,040  17,37  893                                1037

 1015  00787 02  156   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005     18.  13:01:04    3- 1554,909  17,29  468                                    

 1016  02915 04  413w  3 Koch L.         08007     24.  13:00:54    0  1554,725  17,21  649                                1031

 1017  03095 01  201w  2 Litzbarski Jose 16014      9.  12:58:56    3- 1554,687  17,13  538 V                              1073

 1018  04107 00  112   3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     19.  13:03:10    0  1554,637  17,05  712 V                              1044

 1019  07676 03  622   1 Glarmin Werner  09010     19.  12:54:05    1- 1554,622  16,97  294                                1022

 1020  01578 01  699   2 Mueller Ralf    14010     14.  13:03:44    3- 1554,437  16,88  475                                1050

 

 1021  03983 00  746w  4 Passon Benedikt 14012     22.  13:01:23    2- 1554,389  16,80  893 V                              1178

 1022  07676 03  610w  2 Glarmin Werner  09010     20.  12:54:08    1- 1554,200  16,72  468                                1042

 1023  01578 02  763   4 Roemer Friedel  03003     13.  12:58:29    3- 1554,160  16,64  893 V                              1036

 1024  03223 02   27   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010     12.  12:58:07    0  1554,094  16,56  712 V                              1126

 1025  01875 04  523   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     16.  13:00:05    1- 1554,061  16,48  712 V                              1041

 1026  03095 02  662   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     27.  13:00:00    0  1554,058  16,39  294                                1030

 1027  02416 01  192   1 Seiger Friedel  17001      7.  12:58:13    3- 1553,945  16,31  294                                1179

 1028  01875 04   23   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002     12.  13:00:34    0  1553,824  16,23  468                                1120

 1029  07676 04   31w  2 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      5.  12:53:08    2- 1553,820  16,15  468                                1157

 1030  03095 03  262   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     28.  13:00:02    0  1553,785  16,07  538                                1032

 

 1031  02915 04   70   4 Koch L.         08007     25.  13:01:01    0  1553,775  15,99  893 V P                            1090

 1032  03095 02  686   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     29.  13:00:03    0  1553,649  15,91  538                                1058

 1033  03223 01   31   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     19.  12:58:14    4- 1553,548  15,82  649                                1038

 1034  07639 04  405w  1 Sprenger Franz  04006      7.  13:00:10    0  1553,506  15,74  294                                1204

 1035  03983 04   61   2 Schomacher H.   12002     11.  13:02:43    1+ 1553,482  15,66  538                                1100

 1036  01578 03  125   2 Roemer Friedel  03003     14.  12:58:34    3- 1553,474  15,58  475                                1039

 1037  03095 02  491   2 SG Niggemeier   16002     25.  13:01:17    3- 1553,415  15,50  475 V                              1045

 1038  03223 04  644   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     20.  12:58:15    4- 1553,410  15,42  649                                1062

 1039  01578 03   81   3 Roemer Friedel  03003     15.  12:58:35    3- 1553,336  15,33  719 V                              1150

 1040  02915 01  513   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     18.  13:00:24    1- 1553,304  15,25  475 V                              1047

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 13


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 1041  01875 04  243   1 SG Krumtuenger  07007     17.  13:00:11    1- 1553,244  15,17  294                                1168

 1042  07676 03   80   1 Glarmin Werner  09010     21.  12:54:15    1- 1553,216  15,09  294                                1159

 1043  01875 04  375   1 Sinnerbrink L.  07013     10.  13:00:16    0  1553,094  15,01  294                                    

 1044  04107 04  857   1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     20.  13:03:22    0  1553,029  14,93  294                                1187

 1045  03095 04  219w  2 SG Niggemeier   16002     26.  13:01:20    3- 1553,009  14,85  475                                1075

 1046  01875 03   47w  3 Tarras Ernst    07008     14.  13:00:29    0  1552,913  14,76  712                                1130

 1047  02915 04  344   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     19.  13:00:27    1- 1552,896  14,68  475                                1051

 1048  07676 04  487   1 SG Mattenklotz  09001     22.  12:54:09    3- 1552,758  14,60  294                                1056

 1049  01578 04   13   2 Redder Heinz    03001     13.  12:58:26    1- 1552,651  14,52  475                                1218

 1050  01578 04  555   2 Mueller Ralf    14010     15.  13:03:58    3- 1552,568  14,44  468                                1108

 

 1051  02915 01  512w  2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     20.  13:00:30    1- 1552,489  14,36  475 V                              1128

 1052  01875 03  469   1 Gnibba Georg    07006      2.  13:00:30    0  1552,430  14,27  294                                1156

 1053  03223 03  706   3 Schneider D.    11014      6.  12:58:12    3- 1552,414  14,19  712 V                                  

 1054  00787 03   80   1 Boneberger H.   02001      4.  12:58:59    2- 1552,376  14,11  294                                1081

 1055  01983 03  177w  1 Harlinghausen J 06001     17.  12:57:09    0  1552,375  14,03  294                                1060

 1056  07676 03  371   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001     23.  12:54:12    3- 1552,336  13,95  893 V                              1076

 1057  03237 01  348   3 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      6.  12:56:15    0  1552,328  13,87  712 V                              1061

 1058  03095 04  144   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     30.  13:00:13    0  1552,288  13,78  538                                1070

 1059  03095 03  126   3 Grothe Bernhard 16011     16.  13:00:19    0  1552,276  13,70  719                                1065

 1060  01983 04  993w  2 Harlinghausen J 06001     18.  12:57:10    0  1552,237  13,62  468                                1063

 

 1061  03704 04  452   1 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      7.  12:56:16    0  1552,189  13,54  294                                    

 1062  03095 02  840   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     21.  12:58:24    4- 1552,174  13,46  468                                1069

 1063  01983 02  266   1 Harlinghausen J 06001     19.  12:57:11    0  1552,099  13,38  294                                1177

 1064  03095 03 1256   4 Redieker Heiner 03008     19.  13:00:08    1+ 1552,084  13,30  893 V                              1083

 1065  03095 04   58w  1 Grothe Bernhard 16011     17.  13:00:21    0  1552,004  13,21  294                                1226

 1066a 08994 04  659w  3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     36.  13:03:46    3- 1551,998  13,13  719                                1067

 1066b 08994 03  557   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     37.  13:03:46    3- 1551,998  13,13  468                                1137

 1068  01875 03  102w  3 Klockenbusch B. 07015      9.  12:59:48    0  1551,934  12,97  712                                1184

 1069  03223 02  192   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     22.  12:58:26    4- 1551,899  12,89  538                                1117

 1070  03095 04  116   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     31.  13:00:16    0  1551,880  12,81  468                                1164

 

 1071a 09822 04  379   1 Bathan Edgardo  09011      2.  12:54:22    2- 1551,866  12,72  294                                    

 1071b 07676 02  148   1 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      8.  12:52:56    0  1551,866  12,72  294                                1074

 1073  03095 04  345w  4 Litzbarski Jose 16014     10.  12:59:17    3- 1551,813  12,56  893                                1146

 1074  07676 03  248   4 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      9.  12:52:57    0  1551,725  12,48  893 V                              1142

 1075  03095 03  326w  3 SG Niggemeier   16002     27.  13:01:30    3- 1551,658  12,40  719                                    

 1076a 07676 04  541   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001     24.  12:54:17    3- 1551,635  12,32  712                                1077

 1076b 07676 02  332   1 SG Mattenklotz  09001     25.  12:54:17    3- 1551,635  12,32  294                                1172

 1078  06146 02  225   3 Beckhoff Martin 11004     11.  12:58:52    1- 1551,587  12,15  712 V                                  

 1079  03223 04  370w  2 Seppel Michael  11011     14.  12:58:29    2- 1551,560  12,07  468                                1093

 1080  07639 04  328   2 Willma Paul     04002     24.  13:01:18    3- 1551,466  11,99  468                                1086

 

 1081  00787 04    2   2 Boneberger H.   02001      5.  12:59:06    2- 1551,419  11,91  468                                    

 1082  01875 04  568   2 Gnibba Siegfr.  07009      2.  13:00:36    2- 1551,371  11,83  468                                    

 1083  01578 04  332   1 Redieker Heiner 03008     20.  13:00:14    1+ 1551,268  11,75  294                                1087

 1084  01875 03  372   1 Schomacher Ant. 07004      7.  13:00:30    0  1551,239  11,66  294                                    

 1085  02915 03  221w  2 Weitkemper H.   08008      6.  13:00:46    0  1550,947  11,58  475                                1113

 1086  07639 03  250w  3 Willma Paul     04002     25.  13:01:22    3- 1550,926  11,50  649                                1107

 1087  01578 04  372   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     21.  13:00:17    1+ 1550,860  11,42  468                                1119

 1088  04107 04  605   1 Brormann Wilh.  19005      2.  13:04:49    0  1550,755  11,34  294   P                            1171

 1089  01020 04  129   1 Goldstein H.    18001     11.  12:59:14    2- 1550,738  11,26  294                                    

 1090  02915 02  145   4 Koch L.         08007     26.  13:01:25    0  1550,529  11,17  893                                1104

 

 1091  06146 04  465   1 Hinz Heiner     10005      6.  12:58:34    0  1550,417  11,09  294                                1096

 1092  02915 01  211   1 Eickhoelter D.  08005      3.  13:01:23    0  1550,234  11,01  294                                    

 1093  03223 04  307w  2 Seppel Michael  11011     15.  12:58:40    2- 1550,053  10,93  538                                     

 1094  02739 04 1243   2 Ahlers Georg    16005      8.  13:01:04    0  1550,040  10,85  475                                1149

 1095  03469 03  368   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     21.  12:56:16    0  1550,009  10,77  468                                1102

 1096a 06146 02  134   4 Hinz Heiner     10005      7.  12:58:37    0  1550,006  10,69  893 V                              1097

 1096b 01578 02  543   2 Hinz Heiner     10005      8.  12:58:37    0  1550,006  10,69  475 V                              1176

 1098  08994 03  293w  3 Iseke Engelbert 14001     12.  13:03:52    2- 1549,948  10,52  649 V                              1101

 1099  01020 00  232   1 Krabus Dieter   18007      3.  12:59:17    1- 1549,905  10,44  294                                1124

 1100  03983 04   88   3 Schomacher H.   12002     12.  13:03:10    1+ 1549,863  10,36  712                                    

 

 1101  04107 03  598w  3 Iseke Engelbert 14001     13.  13:03:53    2- 1549,815  10,28  712 V                              1105

 1102  03469 03  304   4 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     22.  12:56:18    0  1549,732  10,20  893 V                                  

 1103  03223 04  315   1 Thomsmeier V.   11007    9/  2 12:58:14    1- 1549,721  10,11  294 V                              1223

 1104  02915 04  427   3 Koch L.         08007     27.  13:01:31    0  1549,719  10,03  719                                    

 1105  08994 98   83w  2 Iseke Engelbert 14001     14.  13:03:55    2- 1549,549   9,95  538 V                              1207

 1106  03095 04  835   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     24.  12:52:01    1- 1549,387   9,87  475                                1217

 1107  03095 03 1084   2 Willma Paul     04002     26.  13:01:34    3- 1549,307   9,79  475                                    

 1108  01578 00 1192   1 Mueller Ralf    14010     16.  13:04:23    3- 1549,241   9,71  294                                1153

 1109  07676 04  143   2 Steinhoff Frank 09002     11.  12:54:45    2- 1549,231   9,62  468 V P                            1114

 1110  08994 04  468   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     20.  13:03:35    0  1549,162   9,54  712                                1115

 

 1111  01578 04 1158w  2 Stoeppel Herman 03004     15.  12:59:15    0  1549,046   9,46  475                                    

 1112  08994 03  773w  3 Meier G.u.S.    14006     14.  13:05:47    0  1548,947   9,38  719 V                              1166

 1113  02915 03  219w  1 Weitkemper H.   08008      7.  13:01:01    0  1548,917   9,30  294                                    

 1114  07676 04  141   2 Steinhoff Frank 09002     12.  12:54:48    2- 1548,812   9,22  468                                1132

 1115  08994 04  451   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     21.  13:03:38    0  1548,762   9,14  719                                    

 1116  01875 03  202   1 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      9.  13:00:31    0  1548,652   9,05  294                                1127

 1117  03223 04  599   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     23.  12:58:50    4- 1548,613   8,97  893 V P                            1121

 1118  08994 03   70   2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     10.  13:05:20    3- 1548,556   8,89  538                                1162

 1119  01578 04  333   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     22.  13:00:35    1+ 1548,419   8,81  475                                    

 1120  01875 02  129   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002     13.  13:01:14    0  1548,407   8,73  538                                    

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 14


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 1121  03223 02  184   4 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     24.  12:58:52    4- 1548,340   8,65  893 V                                  

 1122  03095 02 1183   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     16.  13:01:49    3- 1548,257   8,56  538                                1129

 1123  03983 01   33w  2 Buecker Joh.    12007      8.  13:02:22    2- 1548,155   8,48  468                                1167

 1124  01020 04  224   1 Krabus Dieter   18007      4.  12:59:30    1- 1548,133   8,40  294                                    

 1125  01020 04   25   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     25.  12:58:38    0  1548,115   8,32  468                                1175

 1126  00254 03  663   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010     13.  12:58:51    0  1548,059   8,24  468                                1144

 1127  01875 03  210   2 Krumkamp Herm.  07001     10.  13:00:37    0  1547,839   8,16  475                                1224

 1128  02915 01  151   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     21.  13:01:05    1- 1547,750   8,08  538                                1136

 1129  03095 04  454   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006     17.  13:01:53    3- 1547,720   7,99  719                                    

 1130  01875 03   28   3 Tarras Ernst    07008     15.  13:01:08    0  1547,632   7,91  712                                    

 

 1131  06146 04   59   3 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      2.  12:58:44    0  1547,591   7,83  649                                    

 1132  07676 04  154   1 Steinhoff Frank 09002     13.  12:54:57    2- 1547,556   7,75  294                                1148

 1133  03223 04  165   2 Rother Anja     11009   27/  2 12:59:02    1+ 1547,551   7,67  468                                1140

 1134  03223 02  141   1 Klante M.u.B.   11013      8.  13:02:16    2- 1547,540   7,59  294                                1174

 1135  07639 03  316   3 Luttmann Josef  04001     13.  13:01:07    2- 1547,382   7,50  712 V                                  

 1136  02915 03  335w  2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     22.  13:01:08    1- 1547,345   7,42  475                                1141

 1137  08994 04  600   1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     38.  13:04:21    3- 1547,341   7,34  294                                1213

 1138  07639 04  275   3 Hartkaemper H.  04005     21.  13:06:29    1- 1547,323   7,26  712   P                            1225

 1139  03095 04 1387   1 SG Brand        16015     21.  13:01:43    1- 1547,065   7,18  294   P                                

 1140  03223 02  689   3 Rother Anja     11009      2.  12:59:06    1+ 1547,006   7,10  719 V                                  

 

 1141  02915 04   35   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     23.  13:01:11    1- 1546,940   7,01  649                                    

 1142  07676 04  396   4 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     10.  12:53:31    0  1546,933   6,93  893                                    

 1143  03704 02  306   2 Hundehege Josef 15002      6.  12:51:05    2- 1546,931   6,85  538                                1152

 1144  03223 04  407   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010     14.  12:59:00    0  1546,831   6,77  649   P                                

 1145  02614 03    3   2 Wiegel Fritz    05004     11.  12:58:46    2- 1546,785   6,69  475                                    

 1146  05622 04   62   3 Litzbarski Jose 16014     11.  12:59:54    3- 1546,775   6,61  712 V P                            1151

 1147  00787 03   42   3 Thurau Winfried 02003      8.  13:01:57    1- 1546,758   6,53  712                                1183

 1148  07676 04  145   1 Steinhoff Frank 09002     14.  12:55:03    2- 1546,719   6,44  294                                    

 1149  08994 04  261   3 Ahlers Georg    16005      9.  13:01:30    0  1546,533   6,36  719                                     

 1150a 01578 03  112   3 Roemer Friedel  03003     16.  12:59:25    3- 1546,504   6,28  719 V                              1155

 

 1150b 03095 03  527w  2 Litzbarski Jose 16014     12.  12:59:56    3- 1546,504   6,28  475                                     

 1152  03704 03  210   2 Hundehege Josef 15002      7.  12:51:09    2- 1546,362   6,12  538                                    

 1153  08994 03  180   3 Mueller Ralf    14010     17.  13:04:46    3- 1546,192   6,04  719                                1210

 1154  02416 03  238   4 Brandhoff W.    17004     12.  13:01:42    3- 1545,987   5,95  893                                    

 1155  01578 04  398   3 Roemer Friedel  03003     17.  12:59:29    3- 1545,960   5,87  712   P                            1197

 1156  01875 03  459   2 Gnibba Georg    07006      3.  13:01:18    0  1545,938   5,79  538 V                              1186

 1157  07676 04   26w  2 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      6.  12:54:05    2- 1545,802   5,71  475                                1165

 1158  04107 01  286   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     18.  13:04:22    0  1545,615   5,63  294                                1160

 1159  04189 04  272   1 Glarmin Werner  09010     22.  12:55:10    1- 1545,528   5,55  294                                     

 1160  04107 99  257   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     19.  13:04:23    0  1545,482   5,46  294                                1185

 

 1161a 02915 04  451   4 Sonntag Franz   08009     13.  13:01:08    0  1545,392   5,38  893 V P                                 

 1161b 08994 04  935w  3 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     11.  13:05:44    3- 1545,392   5,38  719                                1203

 1163  07676 04  263   1 Vogel Bernhard  09004      9.  12:53:33    3- 1545,332   5,22  294                                     

 1164  03095 03  229   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     32.  13:01:05    0  1545,247   5,14  468                                    

 1165  07676 03  495   4 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      7.  12:54:09    2- 1545,243   5,06  893                                1205

 1166  08994 03  640w  2 Meier G.u.S.    14006     15.  13:06:16    0  1545,132   4,98  468                                    

 1167  03983 03  319w  3 Buecker Joh.    12007      9.  13:02:45    2- 1545,077   4,89  719                                1170

 1168  01875 03  729   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     18.  13:01:13    1- 1544,851   4,81  468                                    

 1169  01983 04  892   1 Ash Ansfried    06007      2.  12:56:57    0  1544,777   4,73  294                                1173

 1170  03983 03  281w  1 Buecker Joh.    12007     10.  13:02:48    2- 1544,676   4,65  294                                    

 

 1171  04107 04  611w  1 Brormann Wilh.  19005      3.  13:05:36    0  1544,545   4,57  294                                1216

 1172  07676 04  473   4 SG Mattenklotz  09001     26.  12:55:08    3- 1544,513   4,49  893   P                            1181

 1173  01983 04  884   2 Ash Ansfried    06007      3.  12:57:00    0  1544,364   4,40  468                                    

 1174  03223 04  499   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013      9.  13:02:39    3- 1544,328   4,32  468                                1219

 1175  01020 04    7   4 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     26.  12:59:06    0  1544,294   4,24  893 V P                            1208

 1176  06146 02  167   1 Hinz Heiner     10005      9.  12:59:19    0  1544,275   4,16  294                                    

 1177  01983 03  173w  1 Harlinghausen J 06001     20.  12:58:08    0  1544,261   4,08  294                                1194

 1178  08994 04  775w  2 Passon Benedikt 14012     23.  13:02:40    2- 1544,037   4,00  468                                    

 1179  02416 98  259w  3 Seiger Friedel  17001      8.  12:59:26    3- 1543,967   3,92  719                                    

 1180  01020 02  167   3 Witte Georg     18004      4.  12:59:06    2- 1543,948   3,83  712                                    

 

 1181  07676 04  515   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001     27.  12:55:14    3- 1543,679   3,75  468                                1200

 1182  03095 04  920   2 Knepper F-J.    16010     18.  13:01:34    1- 1543,668   3,67  468                                    

 1183  00787 03    5   2 Thurau Winfried 02003      9.  13:02:21    1- 1543,542   3,59  538                                    

 1184  01875 04   81w  1 Klockenbusch B. 07015     10.  13:00:50    0  1543,530   3,51  294                                1221

 1185  04107 04  715   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     20.  13:04:38    0  1543,497   3,43  294                                1199

 1186  01875 01   94   1 Gnibba Georg    07006      4.  13:01:37    0  1543,383   3,34  294 V                                  

 1187  04107 04  871w  1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     21.  13:04:35    0  1543,318   3,26  294                                1202

 1188  03095 02  305   2 Schaetz Tobias  16009     14.  13:02:20    1- 1543,291   3,18  468                                    

 1189  08994 03  114   1 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005     11.  13:04:32    1- 1543,243   3,10  294                                1196

 1190a 07676 04  480w  2 Buecker Daniel  07010      2.  13:01:12    1- 1543,171   3,02  475                                1191

 

 1190b 01875 02  405w  1 Buecker Daniel  07010      3.  13:01:12    1- 1543,171   3,02  294                                    

 1192  08994 03  709   2 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      6.  13:04:36    2- 1543,148   2,85  468                                    

 1193  03095 02  219   3 Alers Ernst     16003      9.  13:02:07    1- 1542,934   2,77  719                                    

 1194  01983 04  935w  1 Harlinghausen J 06001     21.  12:58:18    0  1542,894   2,69  294                                    

 1195  01578 04  312w  1 Krekeler Hans   03010     13.  13:01:11    1- 1542,866   2,61  294                                    

 1196  08994 04   91w  2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005     12.  13:04:36    1- 1542,715   2,53  468                                1209

 1197  01578 04  180   4 Roemer Friedel  03003     18.  12:59:53    3- 1542,704   2,45  893 V P                                

 1198  03704 04   40   3 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      8.  12:56:09    0  1542,632   2,37  712 V P                                

 1199  04107 04  686   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     21.  13:04:45    0  1542,573   2,28  468                                1206

 1200  07676 02  306   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001     28.  12:55:23    3- 1542,430   2,20  538                                    

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 15


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 1201  03983 03  340   2 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      4.  13:03:26    0  1542,418   2,12  538                                    

 1202  04107 03  712w  3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     22.  13:04:42    0  1542,393   2,04  712                                    

 1203  08994 04   19   3 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     12.  13:06:08    3- 1542,241   1,96  719                                    

 1204  01713 03  236   3 Sprenger Franz  04006      8.  13:01:34    0  1542,152   1,88  719                                    

 1205  07776 03  199   3 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      8.  12:54:32    2- 1542,034   1,79  649                                    

 1206  04107 04  813   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     22.  13:04:51    0  1541,781   1,71  468                                    

 1207  08994 04  154   3 Iseke Engelbert 14001     15.  13:04:54    2- 1541,732   1,63  719                                    

 1208  01020 02  495   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     27.  12:59:25    0  1541,712   1,55  468                                    

 1209  02739 01  423w  2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005     13.  13:04:44    1- 1541,659   1,47  468                                     

 1210  08994 04  999   1 Mueller Ralf    14010     18.  13:05:21    3- 1541,576   1,39  294   P                                

 

 1211  02915 04  145   2 Neitemeier N.   08006      7.  13:01:19    0  1541,544   1,31  468                                1215

 1212  06146 04  241   2 Damerow Heinz   10004     13.  12:59:52    0  1541,413   1,22  468                                    

 1213  08994 04  593w  2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     39.  13:05:06    3- 1541,394   1,14  475                                     

 1214  01875 01  289   1 Goebel Paul     07005      4.  13:01:09    0  1541,344   1,06  294                                    

 1215  02915 03  264   3 Neitemeier N.   08006      8.  13:01:22    0  1541,141   0,98  649                                1222

 1216  04107 04  600   2 Brormann Wilh.  19005      4.  13:06:02    0  1541,131   0,90  538 V                                  

 1217  03095 02 1049   1 Schramm Norbert 16007     25.  12:53:00    1- 1541,062   0,82  294                                     

 1218  01578 04   31   2 Redder Heinz    03001     14.  12:59:53    1- 1540,795   0,73  538                                    

 1219  03223 01  379   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013     10.  13:03:07    3- 1540,597   0,65  538                                     

 1220  03095 04  265w  4 Pohl Jacek      16012      5.  13:03:08    0  1540,501   0,57  893 V P                  331           

 

 1221  01875 02  169   2 Klockenbusch B. 07015     11.  13:01:13    0  1540,436   0,49  475                                     

 1222  02915 04  221   2 Neitemeier N.   08006      9.  13:01:28    0  1540,336   0,41  468                                    

 1223  03223 04  304   4 Thomsmeier V.   11007      2.  12:59:25    1- 1540,040   0,33  893 V P                                

 1224  01875 04  197   1 Krumkamp Herm.  07001     11.  13:01:35    0  1540,030   0,24  294                                    

 1225  07639 04  159   2 Hartkaemper H.  04005     22.  13:07:25    1- 1540,008   0,16  468                                    

 1226a 03095 00 1268w  4 Grothe Bernhard 16011     18.  13:01:50    0  1540,003   0,08  893                                1227

 1226b 03095 02  299w  4 Grothe Bernhard 16011          13:01:50    0  1540,003   0,08  893                                    

       01020 03  723     Goldstein H.    18001          13:00:34    2- 1539,890

       03095 04   60w    Grothe Bernhard 16011          13:01:51    0  1539,870

       01875 04  166     Krumkamp Herm.  07001          13:01:37    0  1539,762

 

       08994 04  934     Mueller Ralf    14010          13:05:35    3- 1539,738

       08994 02  655     Stratmann Gerh. 14009          13:05:02    2- 1539,720

       01578 02  171w    Redder Heinz    03001          13:00:01    1- 1539,714

       07639 03    9     Hartkaemper H.  04005          13:07:28    1- 1539,619

       01578 04   28     Redder Heinz    03001          13:00:02    1- 1539,579

       01578 03  995     Redder Heinz    03001          13:00:02    1- 1539,579

       07639 04  162     Hartkaemper H.  04005          13:07:29    1- 1539,489

       01875 04   14     Hollenhorst H.  07002          13:02:21    0  1539,418

       07676 04  337     Brucksch R.u.D. 09006          12:54:25    0  1539,384

       06146 02  190     Redder Heinz    03001          13:00:04    1- 1539,309

 

       03095 03 1267     Schramm Norbert 16007          12:53:13    1- 1539,240

       03095 03  251     Gahntz Dietmar  16016          13:01:50    0  1539,206

       01875 02  121     Hollenhorst H.  07002          13:02:24    0  1539,018

       01713 03  215     Sprenger Franz  04006          13:01:58    0  1538,939

       05804 04  968     SG Niggemeier   16002          13:03:06    3- 1538,804

       02915 04   36     Ortkemp-Glennem 08011          13:02:13    1- 1538,625

       03095 04  936     Knepper F-J.    16010          13:02:12    1- 1538,581