Wettflug ab : Thomm

Auflassdatum: 15.05.05

Auflasszeit : 08:30:00 Uhr

Entfernung  : 244 Km

 

 

Vereinsübersicht der RV-04: Lippstadt               

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   RgV RV VR Verein               TAUB  PRS   %      ZU  K1  K2  K3  K4  K5  K6  K7  K8  K9  P1  P2  P3 Sg1 Se1 SatzGeld  Gewinn

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   250 04 02 Kehre wieder, Lippst   110   39  35,5    4   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 03 Konkurrenz, Lippstad   260   94  36,2    8   .   .   .   5   .   .   .   .   .   5   .   .   .   .   16,25    3,00

   250 04 04 Nordvogel, Lipperode   171   61  35,7    4   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 05 Luftbote, Lippstadt     30    8  26,7    1   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 06 Heimweh, Overhagen      90   31  34,4    2   .   .   .   1   .   .   .   .   .   .   1   .   .   .    4,00   12,00

   250 04 07 Bleib treu, Waderslo   358  104  29,1   10   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 08 Ver. Freunde, Bad Wa   241   74  30,7    7   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 09 A.i.Lippetal, Lippet   294   70  23,8    7   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 10 A.z.Schleuse, Lippst   259   75  29,0    9   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 11 A.z.Heimat, Cappel     304  101  33,2   10   .   1   5   1   .   .   .   .   .   3   .   4   7   .   24,85   47,55

   250 04 12 Fr.Botschaft, Bentel    93   28  30,1    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 14 Fortuna, Mettinghaus   372  148  39,8    9   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 15 Sturmvogel, Benningh    75   22  29,3    3   .   .   3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   3   .   .   12,00    0,00

   250 04 16 Siegesbote, Lipperod   530  234  44,2   12   .   2   3   1   1   2   .   .   .   2   .   7  13   .   43,40   34,95

   250 04 17 Unter Uns, Lipperode    74   27  36,5    2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 18 Az.Liesebach, Liesbo   205   41  20,0    6   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 19 Heimkehr, Langenberg   219   64  29,2    4   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 21 Westfalenstolz, Herr   145   56  38,6    2   .   .   2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   2   .   .    8,00   11,00

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Summen:                            3830 1277 33,34  103   .   3  13   8   1   2   .   .   .  10   1  16  20   .  108,50  108,50

 Davon:

   - alte Vögel:                   1236  523 42,31 => 40,96% der Gesamtpreise

   - alte Weibchen:                 358  168 46,93 => 13,16% der Gesamtpreise

   - jährige Vögel:                1651  430 26,04 => 33,67% der Gesamtpreise

   - jährige Weibchen:              585  156 26,67 => 12,22% der Gesamtpreise

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

 

 

Züchterzusammenfassung:         Entfernung      Gesetzt    Preise       Prozent    Erste  Letzte    Betrag

                                                                RV            RV   Taube   Taube

 

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0102001 Boneberger H.              242,615          26           5         19,23     290    1140      0,00

0102003 Thurau Winfried            246,172          26          12         46,15      67    1200      0,00

0102005 Klottka Siegf.             246,375          35          14         40,00      37    1242      0,00

0102007 Densborn Juergen           241,368          23           8         34,78      38    1131      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0103001 Redder Heinz               242,255          46          14         30,43      85    1100      0,00

0103003 Roemer Friedel             242,004          31          16         51,61      46    1178      0,00

0103004 Stoeppel Hermann           242,110          38          15         39,47       8    1234      3,00

0103006 Rautert Ewald              243,413          19           2         10,53     434    1256      0,00

0103008 Redieker Heiner            243,965          39          19         48,72      25    1274      0,00

0103009 Hesse Theobald             243,808          28          15         53,57     113    1243      0,00

0103010 Krekeler Hans              243,933          36           7         19,44     126    1173      0,00

0103011 Klingelmann K.             241,618          23           6         26,09     108    1185      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0104001 Luttmann Josef             244,865          27           9         33,33     196     983      0,00

0104002 Willma Paul                245,855          39          22         56,41      20    1224      0,00

0104005 Hartkaemper H.             252,883          63          21         33,33       5    1227      0,00

0104006 Sprenger Franz             244,050          42           9         21,43     411    1069      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0105004 Wiegel Fritz               241,076          30           8         26,67     162    1118      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0106001 Harlinghausen J            239,844          65          25         38,46      15    1236      0,00

0106007 Ash Ansfried               238,370          25           6         24,00     256    1023     12,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0107001 Krumkamp Herm.             245,861          32           6         18,75     458    1036      0,00

0107002 Hollenhorst H.             246,774          32          13         40,63     335    1251      0,00

0107004 Schomacher Ant.            246,235          21           2          9,52     559     855      0,00

0107005 Goebel Paul                245,423          27           5         18,52     462    1184      0,00

0107006 Gnibba Georg               246,364          38           6         15,79     487     821      0,00

0107007 SG Krumtuenger             246,016          47          21         44,68      11    1232      0,00

0107008 Tarras Ernst               246,725          50          34         68,00      79    1261      0,00

0107009 Gnibba Siegfr.             246,375          28           3         10,71     937    1267      0,00

0107010 Buecker Daniel             245,971          40           5         12,50     397    1165      0,00

0107015 Klockenbusch B.            245,596          43           9         20,93     454    1160      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0108005 Eickhoelter D.             246,448          38           6         15,79     543    1231      0,00

0108006 Neitemeier N.              244,623          27          12         44,44     463    1262      0,00

0108007 Koch L.                    246,243          41          22         53,66      29    1201      0,00

0108008 Weitkemper H.              245,502          22           4         18,18     194     436      0,00

0108009 Sonntag Franz              244,961          43          11         25,58     154    1258      0,00

0108011 Ortkemp-Glennem            245,505          52          15         28,85     180    1252      0,00

0108012 Linnemann Cas.             245,593          18           4         22,22     362    1166      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0109001 SG Mattenklotz             236,288          36          21         58,33       9    1245      0,00

0109002 Steinhoff Frank            236,581          30           4         13,33      13    1039      0,00

0109004 Vogel Bernhard             234,648          30           5         16,67     246     838      0,00

0109005 Scharfschw. Kl.            235,715          16           6         37,50     178    1218      0,00

0109006 Brucksch R.u.D.            234,936          40          17         42,50     263    1154      0,00

0109010 Glarmin Werner             236,312         105          15         14,29     129    1033      0,00

0109011 Bathan Edgardo             236,323          37           2          5,41     776    1189      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0110003 Roehrig Wolfg.             241,256          33           6         18,18     214    1271      0,00

0110004 Damerow Heinz              242,036          31          16         51,61     128    1117      0,00

0110005 Hinz Heiner                241,939          22           5         22,73     314     874      0,00

0110006 Dziallas Werner            241,877          21           6         28,57      35     973      0,00

0110007 Jaeckel Hans H.            241,844          17           1          5,88    1260    1260      0,00

0110008 Kuhlmeier Josef            243,290          38          20         52,63     119    1233      0,00

0110009 Deutschendorf W            244,942          37          17         45,95      21    1097      0,00

0110011 Gisert Josef               242,222          29           4         13,79     106    1264      0,00

0110012 Bachmann-Oberl.            242,759          31           0          0.00                      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0111002 Mehling A.u.K.             242,085          54          17         31,48     133    1206      0,00

0111004 Beckhoff Martin            242,784          24          10         41,67     144    1008      0,00

0111005 Rother Rudi                234,024          19           7         36,84     102    1177     39,55

0111006 Stuckmann Heinz            242,187          17           3         17,65     617    1110      0,00

0111007 Thomsmeier V.              241,341          10           1         10,00     258     258      0,00

0111009 Rother Anja                242,090          27          11         40,74     215    1273      0,00

0111010 Heese E.u.C.               241,897          47          13         27,66      16    1191      0,00

0111011 Seppel Michael             242,100          38          14         36,84      96    1168      8,00

0111013 Klante M.u.B.              246,931          50          17         34,00      81    1257      0,00

0111014 Schneider D.               241,801          18           8         44,44      99    1138      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0112001 Holthaus Heinr.            248,057          17           9         52,94      33    1277      0,00

0112002 Schomacher H.              249,354          30          14         46,67      74    1215      0,00

0112007 Buecker Joh.               247,522          46           5         10,87     295    1244      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0114001 Iseke Engelbert            249,107          46          18         39,13     231    1226      0,00

0114003 Stoeppel Ferdi             248,718          47          30         63,83       1    1221      0,00

0114004 Stoeppel Heinz             250,669          37          21         56,76       7    1179      0,00

0114005 Ruebbelke Herm.            248,866          40          16         40,00      47    1193      0,00

0114006 Meier G.u.S.               251,766          40          13         32,50      36    1216      0,00

0114008 Meier Frank                251,711          27           5         18,52     104     901      0,00

0114009 Stratmann Gerh.            248,926          19           7         36,84     134    1046      0,00

0114010 Mueller Ralf               249,610          37          13         35,14       4    1195      0,00

0114012 Passon Benedikt            246,862          79          25         31,65      62    1125      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0115001 Kuessner-Mersch            237,019          27           8         29,63     278    1265      0,00

0115002 Hundehege Josef            231,411          29           8         27,59     797    1266      0,00

0115004 Kleegraf Bernh.            238,624          19           6         31,58     554    1124      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0116002 SG Niggemeier              246,314          55          28         50,91       6    1276      0,00

0116003 Alers Ernst                245,493          52          25         48,08     100    1268     25,75

0116005 Ahlers Georg               245,236          27          11         40,74      10    1222      0,00

0116006 Lemke Wilfried             246,046          55          23         41,82      43    1135      0,00

0116007 Schramm Norbert            233,442          47          12         25,53     331    1169      5,00

0116009 Schaetz Tobias             246,280          33           8         24,24      31    1194      0,00

0116010 Knepper F-J.               244,806          31          25         80,65      18    1259      0,00

0116011 Grothe Bernhard            243,866          50          19         38,00      45    1275      0,00

0116012 Pohl Jacek                 246,891          40          14         35,00      26    1187      0,00

0116014 Litzbarski Josef           242,761          39          17         43,59      12    1208      0,00

0116015 SG Brand                   245,605          60          26         43,33      61    1212      0,00

0116016 Gahntz Dietmar             244,396          41          26         63,41       2    1250      4,20

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0117001 Seiger Friedel             241,523          49          12         24,49     150    1238      0,00

0117004 Brandhoff W.               245,428          25          15         60,00      41     966      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0118001 Goldstein H.               243,767          38          10         26,32      24    1220      0,00

0118002 Schrade Klaus              240,372          18           1          5,56     279     279      0,00

0118004 Witte Georg                243,196          40           6         15,00     453    1121      0,00

0118005 Westarp F.u.K.             243,454          75          22         29,33      14    1272      0,00

0118006 Harbecke O.                243,239           8           0          0.00                      0,00

0118007 Krabus Dieter              243,694          26           2          7,69     762    1054      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0119001 Brinkmeier Herb            251,834          76          18         23,68     230    1219      0,00

0119002 Duitmann R.u.O.            250,747          56          17         30,36     152    1181      0,00

0119003 Erlenkoetter G.            250,638          61          21         34,43     169    1142      0,00

0119005 Brormann Wilh.             252,730          26           8         30,77     548    1217      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0121001 Oettinger&Sohn             238,252          76          23         30,26      87    1255      0,00

0121003 Hamsch-Lanhenke            249,154          69          33         47,83       3    1239     11,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

 

Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1  08994 03  903   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003   47/ 30 11:21:31    2- 1449,828 100,00  244 V         3                      27

    2  03095 03  244   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016   41/ 26 11:18:38    0  1449,275  99,92  418                                  28

    3  07676 03   24   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003   69/ 33 11:22:08    3- 1447,027  99,84  425 V                                22

    4  08994 03  196   2 Mueller Ralf    14010   37/ 13 11:22:40    1- 1445,478  99,77  425                                 124

    5  07639 04  153   1 Hartkaemper H.  04005   63/ 21 11:25:00    1- 1444,908  99,69  244                                  42

    6  03095 04  178   2 SG Niggemeier   16002   55/ 28 11:20:34    3- 1443,669  99,61  425                                  70

    7  08994 04  927w  3 Stoeppel Heinz  14004   37/ 21 11:23:35    4- 1443,530  99,53  599 V P                              40

    8  01578 04 1142w  2 Stoeppel Herman 03004   38/ 15 11:17:45    0  1443,279  99,45  418                                 183

    9  07676 01  143   1 SG Mattenklotz  09001   36/ 21 11:13:39    4- 1443,274  99,37  244                                  52

   10  02739 04 1364   1 Ahlers Georg    16005   27/ 11 11:19:57    0  1442,989  99,30  244                                 245

 

   11  01875 04  244w  2 SG Krumtuenger  07007   47/ 21 11:20:27    3- 1442,909  99,22  418                                 131

   12  05622 04   62   2 Litzbarski Jose 16014   39/ 17 11:18:25    1- 1441,288  99,14  418                                 147

   13  01983 02  165   2 Steinhoff Frank 09002   30/  4 11:14:11    2- 1440,664  99,06  425 V         1                     379

   14  01020 04  105w  1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005   75/ 22 11:19:01    3- 1439,988  98,98  244                                  50

   15  01983 01  393w  2 Harlinghausen J 06001   65/ 25 11:16:43    3- 1438,201  98,90  418 V         3                     204

   16a 03223 04  419   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010   47/ 13 11:18:11    2- 1438,009  98,83  418                                  17

   16b 03223 03  825   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010      2.  11:18:11    2- 1438,009  98,83  418 V                               136

   18  03095 04  990   2 Knepper F-J.    16010   31/ 25 11:20:24    1- 1436,514  98,67  425   P                              19

   19  03095 04  936   1 Knepper F-J.    16010      2.  11:20:28    1- 1435,953  98,59  244                                 109

   20  07639 02  104   2 Willma Paul     04002   39/ 22 11:21:19    1- 1434,951  98,51  425           4                      54

 

   21  06146 03  352   1 Deutschendorf W 10009   37/ 17 11:20:46    4- 1433,807  98,43  244                                  68

   22  03095 03  179w  3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      2.  11:23:46    3- 1433,430  98,36  599                                  23

   23  03469 03  486   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      3.  11:23:57    3- 1431,920  98,28  418                                  44

   24  01020 02   32   2 Goldstein H.    18001   38/ 10 11:20:30    1- 1429,579  98,20  425 V         1                     376

   25  01578 04  355   3 Redieker Heiner 03008   39/ 19 11:20:51    2- 1427,670  98,12  599                                  53

   26  04391 04 1117w  1 Pohl Jacek      16012   40/ 14 11:22:59    0  1427,253  98,04  244                                  48

   27  08994 04  450   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      2.  11:24:17    2- 1426,817  97,96  425                                  90

   28  03095 03  231   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      2.  11:21:20    0  1426,436  97,89  244                                  32

   29  02915 04   70   3 Koch L.         08007   41/ 22 11:22:42    0  1425,843  97,81  599                                  30

   30  02915 03  473   3 Koch L.         08007      2.  11:22:43    0  1425,705  97,73  599                                  39

 

   31  03095 04  572   1 Schaetz Tobias  16009   33/  8 11:22:58    4- 1423,310  97,65  244 V        10                     168

   32  03095 02  619   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      3.  11:21:44    0  1423,113  97,57  244 V         3     3,00   1         34

   33  03983 03  340   1 Holthaus Heinr. 12001   17/  9 11:24:19    0  1423,025  97,49  244                                 571

   34  03095 03  241   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      4.  11:21:50    0  1422,285  97,42  244                                 103

   35  06146 03  246   3 Dziallas Werner 10006   21/  6 11:20:08    0  1421,691  97,34  599 V                               261

   36  08994 04  319   3 Meier G.u.S.    14006   40/ 13 11:27:10    0  1421,069  97,26  599 V         2                     260

   37  00787 03  118   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005   35/ 14 11:23:23    4- 1420,438  97,18  425                                  91

   38  00787 03  254   3 Densborn Juerge 02007   23/  8 11:19:56    0  1420,369  97,10  599 V         2                     185

   39  02915 02  379   2 Koch L.         08007      3.  11:23:22    0  1420,360  97,02  418 V                                58

   40  08994 03   86w  2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      2.  11:26:36    4- 1418,881  96,95  418                                 122

 

   41  02416 03  262   3 Brandhoff W.    17004   25/ 15 11:22:59    3- 1418,386  96,87  599                                  49

   42  07639 03   53   1 Hartkaemper H.  04005      2.  11:28:24    1- 1417,373  96,79  244                                 114

   43  03095 04  453   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006   55/ 23 11:23:44    1- 1416,092  96,71  425                                  78

   44  08994 03  516w  2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      4.  11:26:04    3- 1414,710  96,63  418                                  89

   45  03095 00 1268w  3 Grothe Bernhard 16011   50/ 19 11:22:21    3- 1414,536  96,55  599                                  64

   46  01578 04  210   1 Roemer Friedel  03003   31/ 16 11:21:12    3- 1413,162  96,48  244                                  65

   47  08994 03  908   2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005   40/ 16 11:26:06    4- 1412,674  96,40  418                                  66

   48  03095 04  265w  3 Pohl Jacek      16012      2.  11:24:48    0  1412,420  96,32  599                                 167

   49  02416 04   57   3 Brandhoff W.    17004      2.  11:23:46    3- 1411,993  96,24  599  W                               51

   50  01020 01  161w  1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      2.  11:22:25    3- 1411,600  96,16  244                                  57

 

   51  02416 02  111   2 Brandhoff W.    17004      3.  11:23:49    3- 1411,587  96,08  418                                  94

   52  07676 01  126   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001      2.  11:17:20    4- 1411,517  96,01  599 V                                88

   53  03095 01  126   3 Redieker Heiner 03008      2.  11:22:51    2- 1411,154  95,93  599                                  59

   54  07639 02  116w  1 Willma Paul     04002      2.  11:24:21    1- 1409,989  95,85  244                                  55

   55a 07639 01  239   2 Willma Paul     04002      3.  11:24:25    1- 1409,450  95,77  425                                  56

   55b 07639 03  206   3 Willma Paul     04002      4.  11:24:25    1- 1409,450  95,77  599 V         1                     125

   57  01020 04   36   1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      3.  11:22:43    3- 1409,149  95,61  244                                 193

   58  02915 03   99   3 Koch L.         08007      4.  11:24:45    0  1409,116  95,54  599 V                               160

   59a 03095 01  133   2 Redieker Heiner 03008      3.  11:23:18    2- 1407,490  95,46  418                                  60

   59b 03095 01  204   3 Redieker Heiner 03008      4.  11:23:18    2- 1407,490  95,46  599                                  63

 

   61  03095 04 1385w  2 SG Brand        16015   60/ 26 11:24:27    3- 1407,479  95,30  418           2                      69

   62  08994 02  119w  3 Passon Benedikt 14012   79/ 25 11:25:20    4- 1407,423  95,22  599 V                                83

   63  01578 02  486   3 Redieker Heiner 03008      5.  11:23:21    2- 1407,084  95,14  599                                 305

   64  03095 03  115w  2 Grothe Bernhard 16011      2.  11:23:21    3- 1406,378  95,07  425                                 115

   65  03223 03  812   2 Roemer Friedel  03003      2.  11:22:05    3- 1405,910  94,99  418 V                                76

   66  08994 04   94   2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      2.  11:26:57    4- 1405,890  94,91  418           4                     105

   67  00787 04  274   2 Thurau Winfried 02003   26/ 12 11:25:09    1- 1405,359  94,83  418                                 111

   68  06146 04  401   1 Deutschendorf W 10009      2.  11:24:17    4- 1404,887  94,75  244                                  72

   69  03095 04 1382   2 SG Brand        16015      2.  11:24:48    3- 1404,661  94,68  418           7                      71

   70  05825 04   71w  2 SG Niggemeier   16002      2.  11:25:19    3- 1404,566  94,60  425                                  73

 

   71  00057 04   57   2 SG Brand        16015      3.  11:24:50    3- 1404,393  94,52  425                                  77

   72  02739 02 1342   1 Deutschendorf W 10009      3.  11:24:21    4- 1404,350  94,44  244                                  84

   73  03095 02  456   3 SG Niggemeier   16002      3.  11:25:21    3- 1404,299  94,36  599 V         2                      75

   74  03983 04   89   2 Schomacher H.   12002   30/ 14 11:27:33    2- 1404,152  94,28  418   P       3                     132

   75  03095 04   48   2 SG Niggemeier   16002      4.  11:25:23    3- 1404,032  94,21  418   P                              82

   76  01578 03   81   2 Roemer Friedel  03003      3.  11:22:20    3- 1403,871  94,13  425                                 242

   77  03095 04 1005w  2 SG Brand        16015      4.  11:24:56    3- 1403,591  94,05  425                                 157

   78  00507 04  244   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006      2.  11:25:17    1- 1403,571  93,97  599 V P       1                      86

   79  01875 02   81   2 Tarras Ernst    07008   50/ 34 11:25:49    0  1403,308  93,89  425 V         1                      80

   80  01875 04  497   2 Tarras Ernst    07008      2.  11:25:50    0  1403,175  93,81  418                                 250

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 1


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

   81  03223 03  837   1 Klante M.u.B.   11013   50/ 17 11:26:00    0  1403,017  93,74  244                                 135

   82  03095 03  315   2 SG Niggemeier   16002      5.  11:25:32    3- 1402,832  93,66  425                                  97

   83  08994 04  954w  2 Passon Benedikt 14012      2.  11:25:59    4- 1402,227  93,58  418                                 148

   84  06146 04  366   1 Deutschendorf W 10009      4.  11:24:40    4- 1401,805  93,50  244                                  93

   85  01578 04   34   1 Redder Heinz    03001   46/ 14 11:22:49    1- 1401,668  93,42  244                                 251

   86  03095 03  622   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006      3.  11:25:36    1- 1401,040  93,34  425                                 118

   87  03469 04   32   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001   76/ 23 11:20:10    1+ 1400,247  93,27  244                                 107

   88  07676 01  118   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001      3.  11:18:47    4- 1399,396  93,19  425                                 142

   89  08994 04  812   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      5.  11:28:03    3- 1398,956  93,11  418                                 166

   90  08994 02  696w  2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      3.  11:27:46    2- 1398,864  93,03  418                                  92

 

   91  00787 04   86   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005      2.  11:26:05    4- 1398,666  92,95  418                                 117

   92  08994 04  500   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      4.  11:27:50    2- 1398,340  92,87  244                                  95

   93  06146 04  360   1 Deutschendorf W 10009      5.  11:25:06    4- 1398,337  92,80  244                                 159

   94  02416 04   11   2 Brandhoff W.    17004      4.  11:25:28    3- 1398,317  92,72  425  W                              175

   95  08994 04  426   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      5.  11:27:52    2- 1398,078  92,64  599 V P       1                     153

   96  03223 04  356w  1 Seppel Michael  11011   38/ 14 11:23:07    3- 1398,075  92,56  244                                 145

   97  03095 03  328w  3 SG Niggemeier   16002      6.  11:26:11    3- 1397,658  92,48  599                                  98

   98  03095 02  532   2 SG Niggemeier   16002      7.  11:26:15    3- 1397,130  92,40  425 V                               112

   99  03223 03  719   2 Schneider D.    11014   18/  8 11:23:03    4- 1396,752  92,33  425 V         2                     284

  100  03095 02  229   2 Alers Ernst     16003   52/ 25 11:25:45    4- 1396,301  92,25  425 V         2                     101

 

  101  03095 04 1060w  1 Alers Ernst     16003      2.  11:25:49    4- 1395,772  92,17  244                                 139

  102  03223 04    1   2 Rother Rudi     11005   19/  7 11:17:37    3- 1395,769  92,09  418 V P       1    29,80 331        319

  103  03095 04 1174   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      5.  11:25:12    0  1394,954  92,01  244                                 130

  104  08994 04  850w  2 Meier Frank     14008   27/  5 11:30:31    3- 1394,006  91,93  425                                 173

  105  08994 04   64w  1 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      3.  11:28:37    4- 1392,777  91,86  244                                 161

  106  08994 04  505   1 Gisert Josef    10011   29/  4 11:23:57    0  1392,481  91,78  244                                 639

  107  03469 03  306   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      2.  11:21:09    1+ 1392,201  91,70  418                                 110

  108  06069 04   61   2 Klingelmann K.  03011   23/  6 11:23:37    1- 1391,542  91,62  418 V P       2                     430

  109  03095 04  975   2 Knepper F-J.    16010      3.  11:25:57    1- 1391,207  91,54  418                                 138

  110  03469 01  876   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      3.  11:21:17    1+ 1391,117  91,46  244                                 141

 

  111  00787 03   42   2 Thurau Winfried 02003      2.  11:26:59    1- 1390,802  91,39  418                                 123

  112  03095 99  923   1 SG Niggemeier   16002      8.  11:27:05    3- 1390,557  91,31  244                                 137

  113  01578 04  666   1 Hesse Theobald  03009   28/ 15 11:25:21    0  1390,408  91,23  244                                 120

  114  04115 01  276   2 Hartkaemper H.  04005      3.  11:31:55    1- 1389,976  91,15  418           4                     116

  115  03095 04   56   2 Grothe Bernhard 16011      3.  11:25:24    3- 1389,946  91,07  425                                 172

  116  07639 02  601   1 Hartkaemper H.  04005      4.  11:31:58    1- 1389,594  90,99  244                                 146

  117  00787 04  312   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005      3.  11:27:15    4- 1389,463  90,92  425                                 171

  118  03095 02 1271w  2 Lemke Wilfried  16006      4.  11:27:05    1- 1389,305  90,84  418 V         4                     224

  119  06146 04  505w  3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008   38/ 20 11:25:09    3- 1388,642  90,76  599 V P                             121

  120  01578 04  664   2 Hesse Theobald  03009      2.  11:25:38    0  1388,165  90,68  425   P                             165

 

  121  06146 04  474   2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      2.  11:25:13    3- 1388,113  90,60  425                                 176

  122  08994 03   77   2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      3.  11:30:35    4- 1387,595  90,52  425 V                               164

  123  00787 04  288   1 Thurau Winfried 02003      3.  11:27:24    1- 1387,536  90,45  244                                 186

  124  08994 03  180   2 Mueller Ralf    14010      2.  11:29:54    1- 1387,365  90,37  425 V                               127

  125  03095 04 1025w  1 Willma Paul     04002      5.  11:27:13    1- 1387,183  90,29  244                                 179

  126  01578 03  570   2 Krekeler Hans   03010   36/  7 11:25:48    3- 1387,165  90,21  418 V                               403

  127  01578 00  402   1 Mueller Ralf    14010      3.  11:29:56    1- 1387,108  90,13  244                                 406

  128  06146 03  230   3 Damerow Heinz   10004   31/ 16 11:24:32    0  1386,761  90,05  599 V                               143

  129  07676 03  615w  1 Glarmin Werner  09010  105/ 15 11:20:22    3- 1386,672  89,98  244                                 233

  130  03095 02  686   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      6.  11:26:29    0  1384,811  89,90  244                                 156

 

  131  01875 04  522   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007      2.  11:27:37    4- 1384,576  89,82  425                                 265

  132  03983 03  244   2 Schomacher H.   12002      2.  11:30:04    2- 1384,531  89,74  425                                 140

  133  03223 04  138   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002   54/ 17 11:24:51    2- 1384,266  89,66  599   P       4                     321

  134  08994 02  655   2 Stratmann Gerh. 14009   19/  7 11:29:49    1- 1384,204  89,58  425                                 220

  135  03223 04  502w  2 Klante M.u.B.   11013      2.  11:28:25    0  1384,013  89,51  425                                 192

  136  03223 03  797   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010      3.  11:24:50    2- 1383,323  89,43  425           3                     288

  137  03095 01  637w  3 SG Niggemeier   16002      9.  11:28:04    3- 1382,880  89,35  599                                 151

  138  03095 04  917   2 Knepper F-J.    16010      4.  11:27:02    1- 1382,694  89,27  425                                 189

  139  03095 04 1083w  2 Alers Ernst     16003      3.  11:27:31    4- 1382,410  89,19  418                                 255

  140  03983 04   81   2 Schomacher H.   12002      3.  11:30:22    2- 1382,228  89,12  418                                 228

 

  141  03469 04   40   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      4.  11:22:24    1+ 1382,106  89,04  244                                 198

  142  07676 03  371   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001      4.  11:20:55    4- 1381,936  88,96  599 V                               170

  143  06146 03  223   3 Damerow Heinz   10004      2.  11:25:09    0  1381,878  88,88  599 V                               326

  144  03223 02  630w  3 Beckhoff Martin 11004   24/ 10 11:25:39    4- 1381,679  88,80  599                                 297

  145  03095 04  717w  2 Seppel Michael  11011      2.  11:25:18    3- 1380,667  88,72  425                                 309

  146  07639 02  567   2 Hartkaemper H.  04005      5.  11:33:12    1- 1380,240  88,65  418           5                     149

  147  03095 02 1337w  1 Litzbarski Jose 16014      2.  11:25:55    1- 1379,847  88,57  244                                 223

  148  08994 00  303w  2 Passon Benedikt 14012      3.  11:28:52    4- 1379,631  88,49  425                                 182

  149  07639 04  189   1 Hartkaemper H.  04005      6.  11:33:18    1- 1379,487  88,41  244                                 187

  150  06069 03  445   1 Seiger Friedel  17001   49/ 12 11:25:02    4- 1379,343  88,33  244                                 266

 

  151  03095 02  800w  3 SG Niggemeier   16002     10.  11:28:32    3- 1379,266  88,25  599                                 199

  152  04107 04  652   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002   56/ 17 11:31:53    0  1378,614  88,18  425                                 456

  153  08994 04  468   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      6.  11:30:23    2- 1378,576  88,10  418                                 155

  154  02915 00   99   2 Sonntag Franz   08009   43/ 11 11:27:43    0  1378,379  88,02  425                                 349

  155  08994 02  640   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      7.  11:30:27    2- 1378,066  87,94  244 V         3                     158

  156  03095 04  105   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      7.  11:27:26    0  1377,396  87,86  418                                 221

  157  03095 00    4   2 SG Brand        16015      5.  11:28:18    3- 1377,096  87,78  425                                 213

  158  08994 04  425   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      8.  11:30:35    2- 1377,049  87,71  418 V P       1                     174

  159  06146 04  357   1 Deutschendorf W 10009      6.  11:27:51    4- 1376,723  87,63  244                                 163

  160  02915 04   66   1 Koch L.         08007      5.  11:28:55    0  1376,300  87,55  244                                 203

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 2


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  161  08994 03  905w  2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      4.  11:30:46    4- 1376,218  87,47  418                                 197

  162  02614 03   40   2 Wiegel Fritz    05004   30/  8 11:25:10    1- 1376,135  87,39  418                                 195

  163  06146 03  304   3 Deutschendorf W 10009      7.  11:27:59    4- 1375,692  87,31  599 V                               200

  164  08994 04  361   2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      4.  11:32:09    4- 1375,665  87,24  425                                 181

  165  03095 02 1545   2 Hesse Theobald  03009      3.  11:27:14    0  1375,633  87,16  425 V                               210

  166  03095 03  265   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      6.  11:31:07    3- 1375,275  87,08  425                                 202

  167  02171 04  267w  2 Pohl Jacek      16012      3.  11:29:32    0  1375,182  87,00  425                                 252

  168  03095 04  603   1 Schaetz Tobias  16009      2.  11:29:03    4- 1374,970  86,92  244 V         1                     521

  169  04107 04  830   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003   61/ 21 11:32:15    4- 1374,740  86,84  418                                 264

  170  07676 03  421   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001      5.  11:21:49    4- 1374,700  86,77  418 V                               241

 

  171  00787 04  319   1 Klottka Siegf.  02005      4.  11:29:10    4- 1374,605  86,69  244                                 247

  172  03095 00 1273w  3 Grothe Bernhard 16011      4.  11:27:23    3- 1374,409  86,61  599                                 249

  173  08994 04  852w  1 Meier Frank     14008      2.  11:33:09    3- 1373,968  86,53  244                                 392

  174  08994 03  879w  2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      9.  11:31:01    2- 1373,753  86,45  425                                 188

  175  02416 04   25   1 Brandhoff W.    17004      5.  11:28:40    3- 1373,280  86,37  244  W                              280

  176  06146 03  466w  1 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      3.  11:27:10    3- 1372,839  86,30  244                                 177

  177  06146 04  471w  3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      4.  11:27:14    3- 1372,323  86,22  599 V P                             254

  178  07676 02  494w  1 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005   16/  6 11:21:46    2- 1372,031  86,14  244                                 733

  179  07639 04  327   3 Willma Paul     04002      6.  11:29:11    1- 1371,959  86,06  599 V P       6                     219

  180  02915 03   46   3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011   52/ 15 11:29:02    1- 1371,153  85,98  599 V                               268

 

  181  08994 04    5w  1 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      5.  11:32:46    4- 1371,025  85,90  244                                 226

  182  08994 03  975   2 Passon Benedikt 14012      4.  11:30:06    4- 1370,187  85,83  425                                 184

  183  01578 04 1129w  2 Stoeppel Herman 03004      2.  11:26:42    0  1370,175  85,75  418                                 302

  184  01628 04  773   1 Passon Benedikt 14012      5.  11:30:07    4- 1370,060  85,67  244                                 217

  185  06069 02  184   2 Densborn Juerge 02007      2.  11:26:11    0  1369,982  85,59  418 V                               437

  186  00787 03    4   1 Thurau Winfried 02003      4.  11:29:41    1- 1369,905  85,51  244                                 191

  187  07639 04  280   1 Hartkaemper H.  04005      7.  11:34:35    1- 1369,897  85,43  244                                 303

  188  08994 04  478w  3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     10.  11:31:32    2- 1369,844  85,36  599                                 218

  189  03095 03   37   2 Knepper F-J.    16010      5.  11:28:42    1- 1369,799  85,28  425 V         1                     190

  190  03095 04  918   2 Knepper F-J.    16010      6.  11:28:45    1- 1369,416  85,20  418                                 312

 

  191  00787 04  259   2 Thurau Winfried 02003      5.  11:29:54    1- 1368,256  85,12  418                                 385

  192  03223 01  584   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013      3.  11:30:32    0  1367,786  85,04  425                                 216

  193  01020 01  189w  1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      4.  11:27:57    3- 1367,719  84,96  244                                 207

  194  02915 04  162   1 Weitkemper H.   08008   22/  4 11:29:35    0  1367,065  84,89  244                                 318

  195  02614 97   58   1 Wiegel Fritz    05004      2.  11:26:21    1- 1366,902  84,81  244                                 420

  196  07639 04  102   2 Luttmann Josef  04001   27/  9 11:29:10    2- 1366,434  84,73  418   P                             289

  197  08994 02  284   1 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      5.  11:32:06    4- 1366,145  84,65  244       D   2                     211

  198  03469 04  117   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      5.  11:24:32    1+ 1365,211  84,57  418                                 336

  199  03095 02  455w  2 SG Niggemeier   16002     11.  11:30:26    3- 1364,747  84,49  425 V                               201

  200  01578 04  179   2 Deutschendorf W 10009      8.  11:29:31    4- 1363,946  84,42  418                                 484

 

  201  03095 04  205w  2 SG Niggemeier   16002     12.  11:30:33    3- 1363,865  84,34  425                                 225

  202  08994 01  320   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      7.  11:32:41    3- 1363,484  84,26  425 V         2                     341

  203  02915 04  405   3 Koch L.         08007      6.  11:30:36    0  1363,472  84,18  599   P                             205

  204  01983 03  102w  2 Harlinghausen J 06001      2.  11:25:52    3- 1363,396  84,10  418 V         4                     206

  205  02915 02  143   3 Koch L.         08007      7.  11:30:39    0  1363,094  84,03  599 V                               238

  206  01983 04  983   1 Harlinghausen J 06001      3.  11:25:55    3- 1363,008  83,95  244                                 208

  207  01020 04   66   1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      5.  11:28:34    3- 1362,997  83,87  244                                 253

  208  01983 02  291   2 Harlinghausen J 06001      4.  11:25:56    3- 1362,879  83,79  418 V         5                     209

  209  01983 98  116   1 Harlinghausen J 06001      5.  11:25:59    3- 1362,492  83,71  244           7                     235

  210  01578 00  564   1 Hesse Theobald  03009      4.  11:28:58    0  1362,310  83,63  244                                 433

 

  211a 08994 04   71   2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      6.  11:32:38    4- 1362,157  83,56  418                                 212

  211b 08994 03  115   1 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      7.  11:32:38    4- 1362,157  83,56  244                                 232

  213  00057 04   49   2 SG Brand        16015      6.  11:30:17    3- 1361,950  83,40  425                                 269

  214  06146 04   78   2 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003   33/  6 11:27:10    0  1361,746  83,32  425                                 783

  215  03223 02  690   1 Rother Anja     11009   27/ 11 11:27:48    1+ 1361,714  83,24  244                                 339

  216  03223 04  542   1 Klante M.u.B.   11013      4.  11:31:22    0  1361,502  83,16  244                                 478

  217  01628 01  254   2 Passon Benedikt 14012      6.  11:31:15    4- 1361,496  83,09  418                                 276

  218  08994 04  412w  1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     11.  11:32:40    2- 1361,346  83,01  244                                 306

  219  07639 02  103   2 Willma Paul     04002      7.  11:30:36    1- 1361,198  82,93  425                                 222

  220  08994 04  218   1 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      2.  11:32:53    1- 1360,995  82,85  244                                 424

 

  221  03095 01  472   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      8.  11:29:35    0  1360,906  82,77  244 V         1     1,20   1        282

  222  07639 04  319w  3 Willma Paul     04002      8.  11:30:39    1- 1360,821  82,69  599                                 292

  223  03223 02  185w  2 Litzbarski Jose 16014      3.  11:28:25    1- 1360,514  82,62  425                                 236

  224  03095 04  403w  3 Lemke Wilfried  16006      5.  11:30:51    1- 1360,372  82,54  599                                 227

  225  03095 03  308w  2 SG Niggemeier   16002     13.  11:31:05    3- 1359,849  82,46  425 V         1                     338

  226  08994 02  475   1 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      6.  11:34:18    4- 1359,622  82,38  244                                 237

  227  00507 04  249w  2 Lemke Wilfried  16006      6.  11:30:57    1- 1359,621  82,30  425 V P       1                     229

  228  03983 03  237   3 Schomacher H.   12002      4.  11:33:24    2- 1359,371  82,22  599 V                               273

  229  03095 04  466   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006      7.  11:30:59    1- 1359,370  82,15  418                                 272

  230  04107 03  827   1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001   76/ 18 11:35:16    0  1359,306  82,07  244                                 277

 

  231  08994 98   83w  1 Iseke Engelbert 14001   46/ 18 11:33:19    0  1358,889  81,99  244                                 234

  232  08994 04   80   2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      8.  11:33:05    4- 1358,810  81,91  418                                 239

  233  07676 03  608w  1 Glarmin Werner  09010      2.  11:23:53    3- 1358,635  81,83  244                                 426

  234  08994 04  446   2 Iseke Engelbert 14001      2.  11:33:23    0  1358,395  81,75  418                                 369

  235  01983 00  154   1 Harlinghausen J 06001      6.  11:26:31    3- 1358,376  81,68  244           8                     244

  236  03095 03  500w  2 Litzbarski Jose 16014      4.  11:28:44    1- 1358,103  81,60  418                                 291

  237  08994 02  360   3 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      7.  11:34:32    4- 1357,904  81,52  599 V                               262

  238  02915 99  260   3 Koch L.         08007      8.  11:31:23    0  1357,583  81,44  599                                 240

  239  08994 04   88   1 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005      9.  11:33:23    4- 1356,588  81,36  244                                 270

  240  02915 03  116   2 Koch L.         08007      9.  11:31:31    0  1356,586  81,28  425                                 243

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 3


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  241  07676 02  331   1 SG Mattenklotz  09001      6.  11:24:07    4- 1356,548  81,21  244                                 545

  242  01578 02  763   3 Roemer Friedel  03003      4.  11:28:23    3- 1356,271  81,13  599 V                               322

  243  02915 04   61   3 Koch L.         08007     10.  11:31:34    0  1356,213  81,05  599   P                             267

  244  01983 02  298w  1 Harlinghausen J 06001      7.  11:26:49    3- 1356,072  80,97  244                                 248

  245  08994 04  261   2 Ahlers Georg    16005      2.  11:30:51    0  1356,019  80,89  425                                 328

  246  07676 02  207   2 Vogel Bernhard  09004   30/  5 11:23:02    1- 1355,955  80,81  425                                 573

  247  00787 04  320   1 Klottka Siegf.  02005      5.  11:31:41    4- 1355,571  80,74  244                                 519

  248  01983 98  181   1 Harlinghausen J 06001      8.  11:26:53    3- 1355,561  80,66  244                                 285

  249  03095 04   75w  3 Grothe Bernhard 16011      5.  11:29:52    3- 1355,439  80,58  599                                 281

  250  01875 03   47w  2 Tarras Ernst    07008      3.  11:32:03    0  1355,260  80,50  418                                 275

 

  251  01578 02  171w  3 Redder Heinz    03001      2.  11:28:45    1- 1355,146  80,42  599 V                               580

  252  03095 03 1140w  2 Pohl Jacek      16012      4.  11:32:15    0  1354,683  80,34  418                                 257

  253  01020 04   60   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      6.  11:29:41    3- 1354,529  80,27  418                                 507

  254  06146 01  125   3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      5.  11:29:35    3- 1354,370  80,19  599 V                               299

  255  03095 01 1147   3 Alers Ernst     16003      4.  11:31:12    4- 1354,320  80,11  599 V         1    25,75 43         259

  256  01983 04  872   2 Ash Ansfried    06007   25/  6 11:26:01    0  1354,247  80,03  425                                 402

  257  03095 03  456w  3 Pohl Jacek      16012      5.  11:32:20    0  1354,064  79,95  599 V                               274

  258  03223 04  304   3 Thomsmeier V.   11007   10/  1 11:28:14    1- 1353,947  79,87  599 V P                                 

  259  03095 04 1076   2 Alers Ernst     16003      5.  11:31:17    4- 1353,697  79,80  418                                 438

  260  08994 04  333   2 Meier G.u.S.    14006      2.  11:36:02    0  1353,338  79,72  418                                 308

 

  261  06146 03  292   2 Dziallas Werner 10006      2.  11:28:44    0  1353,284  79,64  425 V                               416

  262  08994 03   79   3 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      8.  11:35:12    4- 1353,017  79,56  599 V                               486

  263  07676 01   36   1 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006   40/ 17 11:23:45    3- 1351,761  79,48  244                                 287

  264  04107 03  712w  2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      2.  11:35:22    4- 1351,634  79,40  418                                 283

  265  01875 04  523   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007      3.  11:31:59    4- 1351,365  79,33  418                                 382

  266  03460 01  985w  1 Seiger Friedel  17001      2.  11:28:40    4- 1351,304  79,25  244                                 327

  267  02915 01  406   3 Koch L.         08007     11.  11:32:15    0  1351,128  79,17  599 V                               346

  268  02915 01  376   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      2.  11:31:47    1- 1350,413  79,09  418 V                               317

  269  03095 04 1008   3 SG Brand        16015      7.  11:31:53    3- 1349,973  79,01  599                                 271

  270  08994 04   53   2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005     10.  11:34:22    4- 1349,355  78,94  418                                 499

 

  271  03095 04 1024   2 SG Brand        16015      8.  11:31:58    3- 1349,354  78,86  418   P       6                     330

  272  03095 02 1278w  3 Lemke Wilfried  16006      8.  11:32:26    1- 1348,567  78,78  599 V         3                     310

  273  03983 99  122   1 Schomacher H.   12002      5.  11:34:54    2- 1348,345  78,70  244                                 311

  274  03095 04  282   1 Pohl Jacek      16012      6.  11:33:07    0  1348,272  78,62  244                                 387

  275  01875 02   74w  1 Tarras Ernst    07008      4.  11:33:02    0  1347,979  78,54  244                                 315

  276  08994 04  797w  1 Passon Benedikt 14012      7.  11:33:06    4- 1347,745  78,47  244                                 354

  277  04107 04  564   1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      2.  11:36:52    0  1347,667  78,39  244                                 293

  278  03704 04   40   2 Kuessner-Mersch 15001   27/  8 11:25:54    0  1347,464  78,31  418 V                               343

  279  01020 03  795   1 Schrade Klaus   18002   18/  1 11:28:24    3- 1346,999  78,23  244                                    

  280  02416 01    6   2 Brandhoff W.    17004      6.  11:32:10    3- 1346,902  78,15  425                                 419

 

  281  03095 03  121w  1 Grothe Bernhard 16011      6.  11:31:02    3- 1346,706  78,07  244                                 358

  282  03095 03  251   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016      9.  11:31:32    0  1346,287  78,00  244                                 347

  283  04107 04  884w  2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      3.  11:36:09    4- 1345,948  77,92  418                                 334

  284  03223 02  500   3 Schneider D.    11014      2.  11:29:36    4- 1345,831  77,84  599 V         1                     320

  285  01983 01  364w  2 Harlinghausen J 06001      9.  11:28:11    3- 1345,674  77,76  418          10                     286

  286  01983 04  989w  1 Harlinghausen J 06001     10.  11:28:13    3- 1345,423  77,68  244                                 296

  287  07676 04  416   1 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      2.  11:24:37    3- 1345,053  77,60  244                                 431

  288  03223 00  636   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010      4.  11:29:50    2- 1344,868  77,53  425                                 342

  289  07639 04   96   1 Luttmann Josef  04001      2.  11:32:03    2- 1344,796  77,45  244                                 294

  290  00787 04   18w  1 Boneberger H.   02001   26/  5 11:30:25    0  1344,748  77,37  244                                1057

 

  291  03095 04  365w  2 Litzbarski Jose 16014      5.  11:30:31    1- 1344,688  77,29  418                                 298

  292  07639 03  256w  1 Willma Paul     04002      9.  11:32:51    1- 1344,450  77,21  244                                 444

  293  04107 99  347   1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      3.  11:37:21    0  1344,190  77,13  244                                 323

  294  07639 04   69   2 Luttmann Josef  04001      3.  11:32:09    2- 1344,058  77,06  418                                 324

  295  03983 03  269   2 Buecker Joh.    12007   46/  5 11:34:11    0  1343,889  76,98  425                                 301

  296  01983 02  253w  2 Harlinghausen J 06001     11.  11:28:27    3- 1343,664  76,90  418 V         4                     384

  297  03223 04  245w  3 Beckhoff Martin 11004      2.  11:30:38    4- 1343,575  76,82  599 V P       1                     448

  298  03095 02 1388   2 Litzbarski Jose 16014      6.  11:30:41    1- 1343,448  76,74  425                                 300

  299  06146 03  434w  2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      6.  11:31:04    3- 1343,278  76,66  418 V                               329

  300  03095 04  338   1 Litzbarski Jose 16014      7.  11:30:44    1- 1343,076  76,59  244                                 445

 

  301  03983 03  319w  2 Buecker Joh.    12007      2.  11:34:18    0  1343,039  76,51  425           1                     859

  302  01578 04 1128w  3 Stoeppel Herman 03004      3.  11:30:17    0  1342,942  76,43  599                                 332

  303  01578 04  421   1 Hartkaemper H.  04005      8.  11:38:20    1- 1342,623  76,35  244                                 304

  304  07639 04  298   2 Hartkaemper H.  04005      9.  11:38:22    1- 1342,385  76,27  418                                 363

  305  03095 03 1256   3 Redieker Heiner 03008      6.  11:31:43    2- 1342,311  76,19  599                                 495

  306  08994 04  441   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     12.  11:35:16    2- 1342,245  76,12  244                                 307

  307  08994 04  414   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     13.  11:35:21    2- 1341,642  76,04  425                                 325

  308  08994 03  878   1 Meier G.u.S.    14006      3.  11:37:42    0  1341,321  75,96  244                                 350

  309  03223 04  335   2 Seppel Michael  11011      3.  11:30:29    3- 1341,027  75,88  418                                 427

  310  03095 02 1239w  2 Lemke Wilfried  16006      9.  11:33:30    1- 1340,728  75,80  418                                 351

 

  311  03983 03  238   2 Schomacher H.   12002      6.  11:35:58    2- 1340,613  75,72  425                                 390

  312a 03095 04  914   3 Knepper F-J.    16010      7.  11:32:39    1- 1340,179  75,65  599   P                             313

  312b 03095 01  364   1 Knepper F-J.    16010      8.  11:32:39    1- 1340,179  75,65  244                                 337

  314  06146 01   81   2 Hinz Heiner     10005   22/  5 11:30:32    0  1340,135  75,49  425 V         1                     647

  315  01875 03   28   2 Tarras Ernst    07008      5.  11:34:07    0  1340,047  75,41  418                                 316

  316  01875 04  468w  2 Tarras Ernst    07008      6.  11:34:08    0  1339,926  75,33  418                                 374

  317  02915 04   33   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      3.  11:33:13    1- 1339,849  75,25  425                                 596

  318  02915 02  263   1 Weitkemper H.   08008      2.  11:33:14    0  1339,833  75,18  244                                 381

  319  03223 04    3   1 Rother Rudi     11005      2.  11:24:39    3- 1339,576  75,10  244                                 364

  320  03223 03  732   2 Schneider D.    11014      3.  11:30:33    4- 1338,752  75,02  418 V                               712

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 4


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  321  03223 04  586   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      2.  11:30:49    2- 1338,596  74,94  418                                 375

  322  01578 04  198   2 Roemer Friedel  03003      5.  11:30:47    3- 1338,271  74,86  418                                 370

  323  04107 00  188   2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      4.  11:38:17    0  1337,527  74,78  418 V         2                     483

  324  07639 03  316   2 Luttmann Josef  04001      4.  11:33:06    2- 1337,086  74,71  418 V                               401

  325  08994 04  421w  3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     14.  11:36:04    2- 1336,475  74,63  599                                 352

  326  06146 01  599   2 Damerow Heinz   10004      3.  11:31:07    0  1336,354  74,55  425 V                               371

  327  02416 03  191w  1 Seiger Friedel  17001      3.  11:30:45    4- 1335,734  74,47  244                                 372

  328  03095 04 1355   3 Ahlers Georg    16005      3.  11:33:37    0  1335,587  74,39  599                                 417

  329  06146 03  426w  3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      7.  11:32:10    3- 1335,169  74,31  599                                 441

  330  03095 04 1016w  3 SG Brand        16015      9.  11:33:56    3- 1334,931  74,24  599   P       3                     391

 

  331  03095 02 1039   2 Schramm Norbert 16007   47/ 12 11:24:51    2- 1334,844  74,16  425                                 737

  332  01578 01  214   2 Stoeppel Herman 03004      4.  11:31:23    0  1334,797  74,08  425                                 333

  333  01578 04 1167   2 Stoeppel Herman 03004      5.  11:31:28    0  1334,184  74,00  418                                 599

  334  04107 00   79w  3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      4.  11:37:51    4- 1333,772  73,92  599 V         1                     356

  335  B 03  2128698   1 Hollenhorst H.  07002   32/ 13 11:35:06    0  1333,193  73,84  244                                 366

  336  03469 03  304   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      6.  11:28:44    1+ 1333,127  73,77  599 V                               380

  337  03095 04  933   2 Knepper F-J.    16010      9.  11:33:39    1- 1332,882  73,69  425 V P                             394

  338  03095 04  203   2 SG Niggemeier   16002     14.  11:34:45    3- 1332,868  73,61  425                                 340

  339  03223 02  664   1 Rother Anja     11009      2.  11:31:40    1+ 1332,728  73,53  244                                 386

  340  03095 02  458w  2 SG Niggemeier   16002     15.  11:34:48    3- 1332,507  73,45  418                                 344

 

  341  08994 01  361   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      8.  11:36:56    3- 1332,493  73,38  425                                 368

  342  03223 02   71   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010      5.  11:31:31    2- 1332,399  73,30  425                                 345

  343  03704 04   14   1 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      2.  11:27:54    0  1332,316  73,22  244                                 477

  344  03095 04  212   3 SG Niggemeier   16002     16.  11:34:54    3- 1331,787  73,14  599   P                             503

  345  03223 02   13   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010      6.  11:31:37    2- 1331,665  73,06  418                                 348

  346  02915 04   54   2 Koch L.         08007     12.  11:34:55    0  1331,643  72,98  425                                 557

  347  03095 04  115   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     10.  11:33:33    0  1331,496  72,91  418                                 357

  348  03223 04  454   1 Heese E.u.C.    11010      7.  11:31:39    2- 1331,421  72,83  244                                 505

  349  02915 04  253   2 Sonntag Franz   08009      2.  11:34:00    0  1331,310  72,75  425   P                             443

  350  08994 04  311w  1 Meier G.u.S.    14006      4.  11:39:08    0  1331,156  72,67  244                                 353

 

  351  03095 03  567   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     10.  11:34:50    1- 1331,058  72,59  425           5                     359

  352  08994 03  817   3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     15.  11:36:50    2- 1330,992  72,51  599 V         4                     422

  353  08994 04  322w  2 Meier G.u.S.    14006      5.  11:39:10    0  1330,922  72,44  425                                 450

  354a 08994 04  771w  2 Passon Benedikt 14012      8.  11:35:25    4- 1330,912  72,36  425                                 355

  354b 08994 04  754w  3 Passon Benedikt 14012      9.  11:35:25    4- 1330,912  72,36  599   P                             360

  356  04107 04  848   3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      5.  11:38:16    4- 1330,821  72,20  599                                 563

  357  03095 04  144   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     11.  11:33:39    0  1330,770  72,12  244                                 413

  358  01713 01  240   1 Grothe Bernhard 16011      7.  11:33:13    3- 1330,662  72,04  244                                 464

  359  03095 04  454   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     11.  11:34:56    1- 1330,338  71,97  425                                 393

  360a 08994 04  753   3 Passon Benedikt 14012     10.  11:35:30    4- 1330,314  71,89  599   P                             361

 

  360b 01703 02 1393   2 Passon Benedikt 14012     11.  11:35:30    4- 1330,314  71,89  425                                 367

  362  02915 02  201   2 Linnemann Cas.  08012   18/  4 11:34:37    0  1330,286  71,73  425                                 451

  363  07639 03    9   1 Hartkaemper H.  04005     10.  11:40:06    1- 1330,146  71,65  244                                 365

  364  03223 04    2   1 Rother Rudi     11005      3.  11:25:54    3- 1330,060  71,57  244 V P       1     9,75 331        578

  365  07639 03  142   1 Hartkaemper H.  04005     11.  11:40:09    1- 1329,797  71,50  244           1                     408

  366  01875 01  182   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002      2.  11:35:38    0  1329,363  71,42  418           3                     629

  367  08994 02  150w  3 Passon Benedikt 14012     12.  11:35:38    4- 1329,359  71,34  599                                 389

  368  03469 03  498w  2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      9.  11:37:26    3- 1328,939  71,26  425 V         3                     377

  369  08994 03  290w  1 Iseke Engelbert 14001      3.  11:37:28    0  1328,807  71,18  244                                 425

  370  01578 04  398   2 Roemer Friedel  03003      6.  11:32:05    3- 1328,719  71,10  418                                 373

 

  371  06146 04  231   1 Damerow Heinz   10004      4.  11:32:10    0  1328,651  71,03  244                                 500

  372  01578 03  313w  1 Seiger Friedel  17001      4.  11:31:44    4- 1328,509  70,95  244                                 840

  373  01578 04  163   1 Roemer Friedel  03003      7.  11:32:08    3- 1328,354  70,87  244                                 469

  374  01875 02   59w  1 Tarras Ernst    07008      7.  11:35:45    0  1328,264  70,79  244                                 378

  375  03223 02  192   1 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      3.  11:32:14    2- 1328,191  70,71  244                                 399

  376  01020 04  126   2 Goldstein H.    18001      2.  11:33:33    1- 1327,948  70,63  418                                 412

  377  08994 04  281   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     10.  11:37:35    3- 1327,877  70,56  599                                 388

  378  01875 02   76w  2 Tarras Ernst    07008      8.  11:35:54    0  1327,192  70,48  425                                 383

  379  07676 04  147   1 Steinhoff Frank 09002      2.  11:28:14    2- 1327,119  70,40  244                                 888

  380  03469 03  424   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      7.  11:29:33    1+ 1327,063  70,32  418                                 481

 

  381  02915 02  275   2 Weitkemper H.   08008      3.  11:35:01    0  1326,918  70,24  418                                 436

  382  01875 02  308   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007      4.  11:35:21    4- 1326,828  70,16  418                                 415

  383  01875 03   33   2 Tarras Ernst    07008      9.  11:35:58    0  1326,716  70,09  425                                 409

  384  01983 04  968   1 Harlinghausen J 06001     12.  11:30:44    3- 1326,693  70,01  244                                 429

  385  00787 01  142   1 Thurau Winfried 02003      6.  11:35:44    1- 1325,287  69,93  244                                 446

  386  03223 04  182   1 Rother Anja     11009      3.  11:32:43    1+ 1325,068  69,85  244                                 561

  387  03095 04  267w  2 Pohl Jacek      16012      7.  11:36:20    0  1324,996  69,77  425                                 473

  388  08994 03  559   1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     11.  11:38:01    3- 1324,817  69,69  244                                 400

  389  08994 03  444w  3 Passon Benedikt 14012     13.  11:36:18    4- 1324,604  69,62  599 V                               414

  390  03983 04    1   2 Schomacher H.   12002      7.  11:38:15    2- 1324,355  69,54  425                                 395

 

  391  00057 04   83   1 SG Brand        16015     10.  11:35:25    3- 1324,254  69,46  244                                 435

  392  08994 04  867w  2 Meier Frank     14008      3.  11:40:07    3- 1323,634  69,38  418                                 822

  393  03095 03  574w  3 Lemke Wilfried  16006     12.  11:35:55    1- 1323,302  69,30  599                                 396

  394  03095 00  657   3 Knepper F-J.    16010     10.  11:34:59    1- 1323,276  69,22  599 V         2                     405

  395  03983 03  246   1 Schomacher H.   12002      8.  11:38:26    2- 1323,067  69,15  244                                 410

  396  03095 04  477w  2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     13.  11:35:57    1- 1323,065  69,07  418 V P       2                     432

  397  01875 04  272   1 Buecker Daniel  07010   40/  5 11:35:54    1- 1323,017  68,99  244                                 398

  398  01875 03  338w  2 Buecker Daniel  07010      2.  11:35:55    1- 1322,899  68,91  418 V                               741

  399  03223 04  599   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      4.  11:33:01    2- 1322,508  68,83  599   P                             418

  400  08994 04  639w  2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     12.  11:38:23    3- 1322,240  68,75  425                                 423

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 5


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  401  07639 03  301   2 Luttmann Josef  04001      5.  11:35:12    2- 1321,927  68,68  418                                 610

  402  01983 02   83   2 Ash Ansfried    06007      2.  11:30:20    0  1321,830  68,60  425           2    12,00 42         404

  403  01578 04  275   1 Krekeler Hans   03010      2.  11:34:35    4- 1321,056  68,52  244                                 522

  404  01983 03   26   1 Ash Ansfried    06007      3.  11:30:27    0  1320,975  68,44  244                                 528

  405  03095 03   14   2 Knepper F-J.    16010     11.  11:35:21    1- 1320,658  68,36  425 V         1                     407

  406  08994 02   69   1 Mueller Ralf    14010      4.  11:39:00    1- 1320,571  68,29  244 V         2                     428

  407  04391 04 1104   2 Knepper F-J.    16010     12.  11:35:23    1- 1320,421  68,21  418                                 538

  408  07639 02  534   1 Hartkaemper H.  04005     12.  11:41:31    1- 1320,308  68,13  244                                 455

  409  01875 04  462   1 Tarras Ernst    07008     10.  11:36:57    0  1319,738  68,05  244                                 421

  410  03983 01  463   2 Schomacher H.   12002      9.  11:38:55    2- 1319,682  67,97  418 V         1                     526

 

  411  01713 03  223   1 Sprenger Franz  04006   42/  9 11:34:57    0  1319,546  67,89  244                                 467

  412  01020 04  162   1 Goldstein H.    18001      3.  11:34:46    1- 1319,204  67,82  244                                 740

  413  03095 04  113   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     12.  11:35:18    0  1318,921  67,74  418           4                     470

  414  03983 00  746w  3 Passon Benedikt 14012     14.  11:37:07    4- 1318,825  67,66  599 V                               582

  415  01875 04  503w  2 SG Krumtuenger  07007      5.  11:36:29    4- 1318,767  67,58  418                                 479

  416  06146 04  298   3 Dziallas Werner 10006      3.  11:33:25    0  1318,730  67,50  599   P                             603

  417  02739 04 1321   2 Ahlers Georg    16005      4.  11:36:02    0  1318,237  67,42  418                                 502

  418  03223 02  245   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      5.  11:33:37    2- 1318,187  67,35  599 V         2                     497

  419  02416 04   12   1 Brandhoff W.    17004      7.  11:36:09    3- 1318,088  67,27  244                                 476

  420  02120 03  149   2 Wiegel Fritz    05004      3.  11:32:54    1- 1317,955  67,19  425                                 938

 

  421  01875 01  115   1 Tarras Ernst    07008     11.  11:37:15    0  1317,623  67,11  244 V                               465

  422  08994 02  706   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     16.  11:38:48    2- 1317,130  67,03  244           5                     466

  423  08994 01  327w  3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     13.  11:39:08    3- 1316,998  66,95  599 V         2     8,00 33         508

  424  08994 04  199   1 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      3.  11:39:00    1- 1316,953  66,88  244                                 630

  425  06417 03 1064w  2 Iseke Engelbert 14001      4.  11:39:15    0  1316,285  66,80  425                                 460

  426  06221 01  366w  1 Glarmin Werner  09010      3.  11:29:29    3- 1316,257  66,72  244                                 439

  427  03223 03  215   2 Seppel Michael  11011      4.  11:33:54    3- 1316,119  66,64  425 V                               549

  428  08994 03  221   2 Mueller Ralf    14010      5.  11:39:41    1- 1315,814  66,56  418 V         1                     461

  429  01983 03  162w  1 Harlinghausen J 06001     13.  11:32:14    3- 1315,776  66,48  244                                 440

  430  01578 03  925   1 Klingelmann K.  03011      2.  11:33:38    1- 1315,644  66,41  244 V                               449

 

  431  07676 04  322   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      3.  11:28:32    3- 1315,554  66,33  418                                 474

  432  03095 04  456   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     14.  11:37:01    1- 1315,520  66,25  418                                 591

  433  01578 02  103   2 Hesse Theobald  03009      5.  11:35:27    0  1314,683  66,17  425 V                               525

  434  01578 03  559   1 Rautert Ewald   03006   19/  2 11:35:06    3- 1314,680  66,09  244 V                              1256

  435  00057 00 1137   1 SG Brand        16015     11.  11:36:47    3- 1314,567  66,01  244 V                               515

  436  02915 01  292w  2 Weitkemper H.   08008      4.  11:36:47    0  1314,368  65,94  425                                    

  437  06069 01  125   2 Densborn Juerge 02007      3.  11:33:39    0  1314,283  65,86  425 V         1                     558

  438  03095 01 1148w  2 Alers Ernst     16003      6.  11:36:44    4- 1314,202  65,78  425                                 447

  439  01983 02  402w  1 Glarmin Werner  09010      4.  11:29:47    3- 1314,061  65,70  244                                 513

  440  01983 02  293w  2 Harlinghausen J 06001     14.  11:32:30    3- 1313,854  65,62  418           5                     442

 

  441  06146 01  124w  3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      8.  11:35:09    3- 1313,661  65,54  599 V                               565

  442  01983 97    7w  1 Harlinghausen J 06001     15.  11:32:32    3- 1313,614  65,47  244                                 531

  443  02915 04  450w  2 Sonntag Franz   08009      3.  11:36:29    0  1313,581  65,39  425                                 682

  444  07639 01  247   2 Willma Paul     04002     10.  11:37:09    1- 1313,562  65,31  418                                 569

  445  03095 01  201w  1 Litzbarski Jose 16014      8.  11:34:49    1- 1313,405  65,23  244                                 452

  446  00787 04  269   1 Thurau Winfried 02003      7.  11:37:26    1- 1313,268  65,15  244                                 516

  447  03095 03 1009   2 Alers Ernst     16003      7.  11:36:53    4- 1313,148  65,07  418                                 498

  448  03223 03  511w  3 Beckhoff Martin 11004      3.  11:34:50    4- 1313,056  65,00  599 V         1                     459

  449  01578 03  936   1 Klingelmann K.  03011      3.  11:34:01    1- 1312,903  64,92  244                                 779

  450  08994 04  325   1 Meier G.u.S.    14006      6.  11:41:46    0  1312,877  64,84  244                                 728

 

  451  02915 04  132   3 Linnemann Cas.  08012      2.  11:37:04    0  1312,864  64,76  599                                 661

  452  03095 04  345w  3 Litzbarski Jose 16014      9.  11:34:58    1- 1312,340  64,68  599                                 634

  453  01020 03  548   2 Witte Georg     18004   40/  6 11:35:20    1- 1312,091  64,60  425                                 790

  454  01875 02  197   1 Klockenbusch B. 07015   43/  9 11:37:08    3- 1312,061  64,53  244           1                     504

  455  04115 01  273   1 Hartkaemper H.  04005     13.  11:42:45    1- 1311,861  64,45  244                                 537

  456  04107 01  351   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      2.  11:41:09    0  1311,781  64,37  244                                 457

  457  04107 99  267   3 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      3.  11:41:11    0  1311,553  64,29  599                                 530

  458  01875 03  209   2 Krumkamp Herm.  07001   32/  6 11:37:28    0  1311,492  64,21  418                                 663

  459  03223 03  545w  3 Beckhoff Martin 11004      4.  11:35:04    4- 1311,401  64,13  599                                 471

  460  08994 04  859   3 Iseke Engelbert 14001      5.  11:39:58    0  1311,320  64,06  599                                 594

 

  461  08994 02    7   1 Mueller Ralf    14010      6.  11:40:24    1- 1310,862  63,98  244                                 529

  462  01875 02  243   1 Goebel Paul     07005   27/  5 11:37:14    0  1310,787  63,90  244                                 675

  463  02915 04  158   2 Neitemeier N.   08006   27/ 12 11:36:40    0  1310,480  63,82  418                                 533

  464  03095 01 1087w  2 Grothe Bernhard 16011      8.  11:36:03    3- 1310,403  63,74  425                                 794

  465  01875 03   41   2 Tarras Ernst    07008     12.  11:38:17    0  1310,392  63,66  418                                 468

  466  08994 04  420   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     17.  11:39:49    2- 1310,076  63,59  425                                 482

  467  01713 03  236   2 Sprenger Franz  04006      2.  11:36:20    0  1309,750  63,51  425                                 534

  468  01875 03    2w  2 Tarras Ernst    07008     13.  11:38:23    0  1309,697  63,43  425                                 489

  469  01578 04  203   2 Roemer Friedel  03003      8.  11:34:44    3- 1309,664  63,35  425                                 472

  470  03095 02  650   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     13.  11:36:38    0  1309,498  63,27  418 V         3            1        540

 

  471  03223 04  242w  1 Beckhoff Martin 11004      5.  11:35:21    4- 1309,397  63,19  244                                 506

  472  01578 04  219   2 Roemer Friedel  03003      9.  11:34:47    3- 1309,309  63,12  418                                 475

  473  03095 04 1098w  3 Pohl Jacek      16012      8.  11:38:34    0  1309,304  63,04  599 V P                             605

  474  07676 04  352   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      4.  11:29:24    3- 1309,200  62,96  418                                 523

  475  01578 01  451   2 Roemer Friedel  03003     10.  11:34:49    3- 1309,073  62,88  425 V                               754

  476  02416 04   32   2 Brandhoff W.    17004      8.  11:37:26    3- 1309,066  62,80  418  W                              491

  477  03704 03  104   1 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      3.  11:31:05    0  1308,895  62,73  244                                 539

  478  03223 04  555   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013      5.  11:38:40    0  1308,822  62,65  425                                 564

  479  01067 04  137w  3 SG Krumtuenger  07007      6.  11:37:55    4- 1308,712  62,57  599                                 480

  480  01875 03  735w  2 SG Krumtuenger  07007      7.  11:37:57    4- 1308,480  62,49  418                                 494

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 6


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  481  03469 03  367   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      8.  11:32:06    1+ 1308,478  62,41  599 V         1                     567

  482  08994 04  467w  2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     18.  11:40:03    2- 1308,468  62,33  418                                 485

  483  04107 00  174w  1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      5.  11:42:30    0  1308,229  62,26  244                                 488

  484  06146 04  393   1 Deutschendorf W 10009      9.  11:37:11    4- 1308,101  62,18  244                                 550

  485  03095 04 1069   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     19.  11:40:07    2- 1308,009  62,10  418                                 559

  486  08994 04  937w  2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      9.  11:41:35    4- 1307,952  62,02  425                                 490

  487  08852 04   58   1 Gnibba Georg    07006   38/  6 11:38:22    0  1307,896  61,94  244                                 676

  488  04107 03  828w  1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      6.  11:42:36    0  1307,549  61,86  244                                 512

  489  01875 01  135w  2 Tarras Ernst    07008     14.  11:38:42    0  1307,499  61,79  418                                 492

  490  08994 04   10   1 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     10.  11:41:39    4- 1307,497  61,71  244                                 688

 

  491  02416 02  172   2 Brandhoff W.    17004      9.  11:37:40    3- 1307,439  61,63  418                                 520

  492a 01875 02   73   1 Tarras Ernst    07008     15.  11:38:44    0  1307,268  61,55  244                                 493

  492b 01875 04  482w  1 Tarras Ernst    07008     16.  11:38:44    0  1307,268  61,55  244                                 501

  494  01875 04  201   1 SG Krumtuenger  07007      8.  11:38:09    4- 1307,089  61,39  244                                 496

  495  01578 04  384   2 Redieker Heiner 03008      7.  11:36:38    2- 1306,955  61,32  418                                 606

  496  01875 04  202   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007      9.  11:38:11    4- 1306,858  61,24  418                                 618

  497  03223 03  363   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      6.  11:35:14    2- 1306,684  61,16  418                                 593

  498  03095 04 1206w  2 Alers Ernst     16003      8.  11:37:50    4- 1306,509  61,08  425                                 583

  499  08994 03  615   2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005     11.  11:40:25    4- 1306,498  61,00  418           4                     524

  500  06146 04  249   3 Damerow Heinz   10004      5.  11:35:17    0  1306,302  60,92  599                                 635

 

  501  01875 04  493w  1 Tarras Ernst    07008     17.  11:38:55    0  1305,999  60,85  244                                 556

  502  02739 04 1315   1 Ahlers Georg    16005      5.  11:37:48    0  1305,836  60,77  244                                 601

  503  03095 04  218w  2 SG Niggemeier   16002     17.  11:38:38    3- 1305,436  60,69  425                                 510

  504  01875 03  104   1 Klockenbusch B. 07015      2.  11:38:08    3- 1305,089  60,61  244                                 771

  505  03223 02   27   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010      8.  11:35:19    2- 1305,082  60,53  418           5                     848

  506  02829 04  274   2 Beckhoff Martin 11004      6.  11:35:58    4- 1305,056  60,45  418   P                             770

  507  01020 99  204w  1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      7.  11:36:30    3- 1305,034  60,38  244                                 532

  508  03469 03  495w  3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     14.  11:40:55    3- 1304,699  60,30  599 V                               509

  509  08994 04  659w  2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     15.  11:40:57    3- 1304,471  60,22  425                                 544

  510a 03095 02  468   1 SG Niggemeier   16002     18.  11:38:48    3- 1304,284  60,14  244                                 511

 

  510b 03095 04  207w  3 SG Niggemeier   16002     19.  11:38:48    3- 1304,284  60,14  599                                 514

  512  04107 99  331w  1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      7.  11:43:06    0  1304,164  59,98  244                                 518

  513  07676 03   77   2 Glarmin Werner  09010      5.  11:31:09    3- 1304,150  59,91  418                                 592

  514  05825 04   73w  3 SG Niggemeier   16002     20.  11:38:51    3- 1303,939  59,83  599                                 527

  515  06069 04   21   2 SG Brand        16015     12.  11:38:20    3- 1303,751  59,75  425                                 517

  516  00787 02   57   2 Thurau Winfried 02003      8.  11:38:50    1- 1303,532  59,67  418                                 894

  517  03095 01  933   3 SG Brand        16015     13.  11:38:22    3- 1303,521  59,59  599 V         7                     542

  518  01578 02  676w  1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      8.  11:43:12    0  1303,489  59,51  244                                 622

  519  00787 04  322   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005      6.  11:38:58    4- 1303,342  59,44  418                                 577

  520  02416 03  287   3 Brandhoff W.    17004     10.  11:38:17    3- 1303,158  59,36  599                                 579

 

  521  03095 04  599   1 Schaetz Tobias  16009      3.  11:38:56    4- 1303,069  59,28  244 V         1                     536

  522  01578 02   36w  1 Krekeler Hans   03010      3.  11:37:10    4- 1302,829  59,20  244                                 895

  523  07676 04  427   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      5.  11:30:18    3- 1302,667  59,12  418                                 547

  524  08994 03  156w  1 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005     12.  11:41:00    4- 1302,509  59,04  244                                 817

  525  01578 01  282   1 Hesse Theobald  03009      6.  11:37:12    0  1302,393  58,97  244                                 739

  526  03983 02  418   3 Schomacher H.   12002     10.  11:41:26    2- 1302,336  58,89  599 V         1                     535

  527  03095 03  386w  3 SG Niggemeier   16002     21.  11:39:07    3- 1302,100  58,81  599                                 585

  528  01983 04  867   2 Ash Ansfried    06007      4.  11:33:04    0  1302,094  58,73  425                                 831

  529  01578 01  165   1 Mueller Ralf    14010      7.  11:41:44    1- 1301,747  58,65  244                                 614

  530  B 04  2235685   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      4.  11:42:38    0  1301,680  58,57  425                                 581

 

  531  01983 04  973w  1 Harlinghausen J 06001     16.  11:34:13    3- 1301,614  58,50  244                                 636

  532  01020 02  487   3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      8.  11:37:03    3- 1301,197  58,42  599 V         3                     600

  533  02915 03  247   2 Neitemeier N.   08006      2.  11:38:02    0  1300,956  58,34  418                                 915

  534  01713 02  190   2 Sprenger Franz  04006      3.  11:37:43    0  1300,098  58,26  418                                 709

  535  03983 04   61   1 Schomacher H.   12002     11.  11:41:50    2- 1299,621  58,18  244                                 541

  536  03095 04  598   2 Schaetz Tobias  16009      4.  11:39:29    4- 1299,288  58,10  418                                 608

  537  04115 00   88w  1 Hartkaemper H.  04005     14.  11:44:39    1- 1299,057  58,03  244                                 889

  538  03095 99  900   3 Knepper F-J.    16010     13.  11:38:27    1- 1298,935  57,95  599 V         3                     612

  539  03704 04   25   2 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      4.  11:32:29    0  1298,853  57,87  418 V P                             949

  540  03095 04 1107   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     14.  11:38:10    0  1298,827  57,79  244                                 546

 

  541  03983 04   88   2 Schomacher H.   12002     12.  11:42:00    2- 1298,493  57,71  418                                 657

  542  03095 03 1074w  2 SG Brand        16015     14.  11:39:06    3- 1298,467  57,64  425                                 684

  543  09072 04 1511   1 Eickhoelter D.  08005   38/  6 11:39:49    0  1298,348  57,56  244                                 734

  544  08994 04  650w  1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     16.  11:41:52    3- 1298,241  57,48  244                                 584

  545  07676 03  385   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001      7.  11:32:00    4- 1297,810  57,40  418                                 551

  546  03095 03  245   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     15.  11:38:19    0  1297,793  57,32  418 V         1            1        553

  547  07676 03  248   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      6.  11:31:00    3- 1297,630  57,24  599 V         1                     552

  548  04107 04  591w  1 Brormann Wilh.  19005   26/  8 11:44:46    0  1297,604  57,17  244                                 713

  549  03223 04  362   3 Seppel Michael  11011      5.  11:36:33    3- 1297,428  57,09  599 V P       2     8,00 311        746

  550  06146 03  351   3 Deutschendorf W 10009     10.  11:38:44    4- 1297,362  57,01  599 V                               710

 

  551  07676 04  514   1 SG Mattenklotz  09001      8.  11:32:04    4- 1297,335  56,93  244                                 572

  552  07676 03  249   1 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      7.  11:31:03    3- 1297,272  56,85  244 V                               767

  553  03095 04  118   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     16.  11:38:29    0  1296,645  56,77  418                                 555

  554  03237 01  348   2 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004   19/  6 11:34:05    0  1296,282  56,70  418 V                               715

  555  03095 04  145   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     17.  11:38:35    0  1295,958  56,62  244                                 642

  556  01875 01  125w  1 Tarras Ernst    07008     18.  11:40:23    0  1295,938  56,54  244                                 648

  557  02915 02  145   3 Koch L.         08007     13.  11:40:01    0  1295,902  56,46  599                                 575

  558  00787 03  290   1 Densborn Juerge 02007      4.  11:36:16    0  1295,820  56,38  244                                 616

  559a 08994 02  633w  1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     20.  11:41:57    2- 1295,519  56,30  244                                 654

  559b 01875 03  378   2 Schomacher Ant. 07004   21/  2 11:40:04    0  1295,519  56,30  425                                 855

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 7


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  561a 03223 03   46   3 Rother Anja     11009      4.  11:36:54    1+ 1295,407  56,15  599 V         2                     562

  561b 03223 04  183   2 Rother Anja     11009      5.  11:36:54    1+ 1295,407  56,15  425   P                             703

  563  04107 04  821   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      6.  11:43:28    4- 1295,064  55,99  418                                 587

  564  03223 01  409   1 Klante M.u.B.   11013      6.  11:40:42    0  1294,866  55,91  244                                 566

  565  06146 04  512w  1 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      9.  11:37:51    3- 1294,784  55,83  244                                 568

  566  03223 01  554   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013      7.  11:40:44    0  1294,640  55,76  425                                 586

  567  03469 04   75   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      9.  11:34:03    1+ 1294,613  55,68  599                                 589

  568  06146 03  453w  2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     10.  11:37:53    3- 1294,555  55,60  425                                 574

  569a 01578 04  130   1 Willma Paul     04002     11.  11:39:54    1- 1294,541  55,52  244                                 570

  569b 07639 03  249   2 Willma Paul     04002     12.  11:39:54    1- 1294,541  55,52  425 V         4                     633

 

  571  03983 04  188   1 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      2.  11:41:40    0  1294,210  55,36  244                                 667

  572  07676 04  502   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001      9.  11:32:31    4- 1294,138  55,29  425   P                             576

  573  07676 02  191   2 Vogel Bernhard  09004      2.  11:31:18    1- 1294,134  55,21  418                                 678

  574  06146 04  476w  1 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     11.  11:37:57    3- 1294,096  55,13  244                                 689

  575  02915 03  109   3 Koch L.         08007     14.  11:40:18    0  1293,973  55,05  599                                 720

  576  07676 04  473   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001     10.  11:32:33    4- 1293,902  54,97  599   P                             679

  577  00787 02  283   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005      7.  11:40:21    4- 1293,873  54,89  599                                 687

  578  03223 03  101   1 Rother Rudi     11005      4.  11:30:50    3- 1293,784  54,82  244           6                    1092

  579  02416 03  284   2 Brandhoff W.    17004     11.  11:39:39    3- 1293,769  54,74  418                                 668

  580  01578 04   57   2 Redder Heinz    03001      3.  11:37:14    1- 1293,752  54,66  418                                 595

 

  581  04107 02  836   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      5.  11:43:49    0  1293,733  54,58  244                                 662

  582  08994 03  480   1 Passon Benedikt 14012     15.  11:40:45    4- 1293,713  54,50  244                                 627

  583  03095 04 1061w  3 Alers Ernst     16003      9.  11:39:42    4- 1293,657  54,42  599 V P       1                     804

  584  08994 04  641w  2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     17.  11:42:41    3- 1292,740  54,35  425                                 588

  585  03095 04  181   2 SG Niggemeier   16002     22.  11:40:30    3- 1292,648  54,27  418                                 699

  586  03223 01  388   1 Klante M.u.B.   11013      8.  11:41:02    0  1292,607  54,19  244                                 707

  587  04107 02  530w  1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      7.  11:43:52    4- 1292,393  54,11  244                                 658

  588  03469 04  173w  2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     18.  11:42:45    3- 1292,293  54,03  418   P                             590

  589  03469 04   98   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     10.  11:34:23    1+ 1292,273  53,95  425                                 598

  590  08994 02  483   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     19.  11:42:46    3- 1292,181  53,88  425 V         3                     619

 

  591  03095 02 1241w  3 Lemke Wilfried  16006     15.  11:40:27    1- 1291,806  53,80  599           5                     751

  592  07676 03  601   1 Glarmin Werner  09010      6.  11:32:53    3- 1291,793  53,72  244                                 660

  593  03223 01    7   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      7.  11:37:23    2- 1291,694  53,64  425                                 644

  594  04107 03  598w  2 Iseke Engelbert 14001      6.  11:42:52    0  1291,602  53,56  418                                 597

  595  01578 04   31   1 Redder Heinz    03001      4.  11:37:34    1- 1291,453  53,48  244                                 609

  596  02915 04   28   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      4.  11:40:06    1- 1291,339  53,41  425                                 655

  597  08994 04  132w  1 Iseke Engelbert 14001      7.  11:42:55    0  1291,267  53,33  244                                 602

  598  03469 04    4   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     11.  11:34:32    1+ 1291,222  53,25  599   P                             623

  599  01578 04 1140w  3 Stoeppel Herman 03004      6.  11:37:31    0  1291,139  53,17  599                                 611

  600  01020 00  330w  1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      9.  11:38:32    3- 1290,962  53,09  244                                 711

 

  601  02739 04 1258   3 Ahlers Georg    16005      6.  11:39:58    0  1290,942  53,01  599                                 693

  602  08994 04  160w  1 Iseke Engelbert 14001      8.  11:42:58    0  1290,933  52,94  244                                 604

  603  06146 03  277   2 Dziallas Werner 10006      4.  11:37:22    0  1290,929  52,86  425 V                               791

  604  06417 03 1066w  2 Iseke Engelbert 14001      9.  11:43:00    0  1290,710  52,78  418                                 625

  605  03095 04  263w  2 Pohl Jacek      16012      9.  11:41:17    0  1290,708  52,70  425                                 789

  606a 01578 03 1104   3 Redieker Heiner 03008      8.  11:38:59    2- 1290,706  52,62  599                                 607

  606b 01578 03 1142   2 Redieker Heiner 03008      9.  11:38:59    2- 1290,706  52,62  425                                 613

  608  03095 04  641   2 Schaetz Tobias  16009      5.  11:40:45    4- 1290,663  52,47  418          10                     774

  609  01578 04   16   1 Redder Heinz    03001      5.  11:37:42    1- 1290,535  52,39  244                                 615

  610  07639 99  212   1 Luttmann Josef  04001      6.  11:39:43    2- 1290,461  52,31  244 V                               719

 

  611  01578 04 1135w  1 Stoeppel Herman 03004      7.  11:37:37    0  1290,450  52,23  244                                 638

  612  03095 02  111   2 Knepper F-J.    16010     14.  11:39:42    1- 1290,377  52,15  425                                 628

  613  01578 04  388   3 Redieker Heiner 03008     10.  11:39:02    2- 1290,365  52,08  599                                 626

  614  08994 04  964   1 Mueller Ralf    14010      8.  11:43:28    1- 1290,085  52,00  244                                 621

  615  01578 04    7w  3 Redder Heinz    03001      6.  11:37:46    1- 1290,077  51,92  599   P                             666

  616  00787 04  216   2 Densborn Juerge 02007      5.  11:37:06    0  1290,048  51,84  425                                 870

  617  03223 02  405   1 Stuckmann Heinz 11006   17/  3 11:37:44    1- 1289,944  51,76  244                                 907

  618  01875 03  637   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     10.  11:40:41    4- 1289,730  51,68  418                                 620

  619  08994 03  522   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     20.  11:43:09    3- 1289,617  51,61  418                                 631

  620  01067 04  121w  2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     11.  11:40:46    4- 1289,167  51,53  418 V P                             646

 

  621  08994 01  102   2 Mueller Ralf    14010      9.  11:43:37    1- 1289,086  51,45  425 V         1                     665

  622  04107 99  312   2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      9.  11:45:22    0  1289,033  51,37  418 V                               674

  623a 03469 03  322   3 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     12.  11:34:52    1+ 1288,894  51,29  599 V         4                     624

  623b 03469 01  912   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     13.  11:34:52    1+ 1288,894  51,29  418                                 747

  625  08994 04  129   1 Iseke Engelbert 14001     10.  11:43:17    0  1288,818  51,14  244                                 671

  626  01578 04  406   3 Redieker Heiner 03008     11.  11:39:16    2- 1288,774  51,06  599                                 759

  627  08994 04  729   1 Passon Benedikt 14012     16.  11:41:29    4- 1288,760  50,98  244                                 681

  628  03095 01  302   2 Knepper F-J.    16010     15.  11:39:57    1- 1288,679  50,90  418                                 724

  629  01875 02  610   1 Hollenhorst H.  07002      3.  11:41:30    0  1288,637  50,82  244                                 632

  630  08994 02  388   2 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      4.  11:43:11    1- 1288,437  50,74  425                                 816

 

  631  08994 03  585   3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     21.  11:43:20    3- 1288,394  50,67  599 V         1     3,00 33         670

  632  01875 03   61   3 Hollenhorst H.  07002      4.  11:41:33    0  1288,301  50,59  599           1                     691

  633  07639 04  302   1 Willma Paul     04002     13.  11:40:50    1- 1288,211  50,51  244                                 641

  634  03095 01 1230   2 Litzbarski Jose 16014     10.  11:38:26    1- 1288,198  50,43  425 V                               653

  635  06146 03  204   2 Damerow Heinz   10004      6.  11:37:56    0  1287,882  50,35  425 V                               643

  636a 01983 03  184w  1 Harlinghausen J 06001     17.  11:36:12    3- 1287,753  50,27  244           9                     637

  636b 01983 01  386   1 Harlinghausen J 06001     18.  11:36:12    3- 1287,753  50,27  244                                 656

  638  01578 04 1138w  2 Stoeppel Herman 03004      8.  11:38:01    0  1287,705  50,12  418                                 652

  639  08994 04  511w  1 Gisert Josef    10011      2.  11:38:07    0  1287,616  50,04  244                                 640

  640  08994 04  810w  1 Gisert Josef    10011      3.  11:38:08    0  1287,502  49,96  244                                1264

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 8


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  641  01578 04  111   3 Willma Paul     04002     14.  11:40:57    1- 1287,424  49,88  599   P       5                     856

  642a 03095 02  670   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     18.  11:39:51    0  1287,311  49,80  244 V                      1        919

  642b 06146 01  595   2 Damerow Heinz   10004      7.  11:38:01    0  1287,311  49,80  425 V                               680

  644  03223 03  382   1 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      8.  11:38:02    2- 1287,230  49,65  244                                 645

  645  03223 02  207   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      9.  11:38:03    2- 1287,116  49,57  418                                 649

  646  01067 04  123   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     12.  11:41:06    4- 1286,919  49,49  425                                 764

  647  06146 03  377   2 Hinz Heiner     10005      2.  11:38:00    0  1286,910  49,41  425 V         2                     650

  648  01875 04  487w  1 Tarras Ernst    07008     19.  11:41:44    0  1286,813  49,33  244                                 651

  649  03223 04  582   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     10.  11:38:07    2- 1286,660  49,26  418                                 696

  650  06146 02  134   3 Hinz Heiner     10005      3.  11:38:04    0  1286,453  49,18  599 V         2                     775

 

  651  01875 02   56   3 Tarras Ernst    07008     20.  11:41:49    0  1286,254  49,10  599           1                     692

  652  01578 03   22   2 Stoeppel Herman 03004      9.  11:38:14    0  1286,223  49,02  425                                 823

  653  03095 04  367   1 Litzbarski Jose 16014     11.  11:38:44    1- 1286,151  48,94  244                                 830

  654  08994 04  419w  1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     21.  11:43:23    2- 1285,918  48,86  244                                 659

  655  02915 03   50w  3 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      5.  11:40:55    1- 1285,815  48,79  599                                 706

  656  01983 04  967w  2 Harlinghausen J 06001     19.  11:36:29    3- 1285,797  48,71  418                                 672

  657  03983 02  425   2 Schomacher H.   12002     13.  11:43:54    2- 1285,772  48,63  425                                1215

  658  04107 00  112   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      8.  11:44:52    4- 1285,763  48,55  418                                 669

  659  08994 04  452w  1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     22.  11:43:25    2- 1285,697  48,47  244                                 721

  660  07676 03   92w  2 Glarmin Werner  09010      7.  11:33:52    3- 1284,886  48,39  425                                 677

 

  661  02915 04  462   2 Linnemann Cas.  08012      3.  11:41:10    0  1284,706  48,32  418                                1166

  662  04107 04  732   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      6.  11:45:11    0  1284,674  48,24  244                                 664

  663  01875 04  160   1 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      2.  11:41:23    0  1284,652  48,16  244                                 705

  664  04107 03  646   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      7.  11:45:15    0  1284,236  48,08  244                                 702

  665  01578 01  802   2 Mueller Ralf    14010     10.  11:44:23    1- 1284,002  48,00  418 V                              1045

  666  01578 02  152   2 Redder Heinz    03001      7.  11:38:40    1- 1283,924  47,92  425                                 717

  667  03983 02  530   1 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      3.  11:43:16    0  1283,496  47,85  244                                 772

  668  02416 04    9   2 Brandhoff W.    17004     12.  11:41:11    3- 1283,396  47,77  425                                 673

  669  04107 04  762   1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      9.  11:45:14    4- 1283,349  47,69  244                                 695

  670  08994 03  525w  3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     22.  11:44:06    3- 1283,307  47,61  599                                 743

 

  671  08994 04  154   2 Iseke Engelbert 14001     11.  11:44:07    0  1283,285  47,53  425                                 773

  672  01983 04  981w  1 Harlinghausen J 06001     20.  11:36:52    3- 1283,160  47,45  244                                 933

  673  02416 03  238   3 Brandhoff W.    17004     13.  11:41:15    3- 1282,948  47,38  599                                 966

  674  04107 01   87w  1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001     10.  11:46:22    0  1282,468  47,30  244                                 683

  675  01875 03  165   2 Goebel Paul     07005      2.  11:41:24    0  1282,252  47,22  418                                 701

  676  01875 04  437   1 Gnibba Georg    07006      2.  11:42:09    0  1282,144  47,14  244                                 738

  677  07676 04  187w  1 Glarmin Werner  09010      8.  11:34:16    3- 1282,098  47,06  244                                 803

  678  07676 02  214   2 Vogel Bernhard  09004      3.  11:33:04    1- 1281,646  46,99  425                                 768

  679  07676 01  112   1 SG Mattenklotz  09001     11.  11:34:18    4- 1281,620  46,91  244                                 761

  680  06146 02  480   2 Damerow Heinz   10004      8.  11:38:57    0  1280,953  46,83  425 V                               686

 

  681  B 04  4007237w  1 Passon Benedikt 14012     17.  11:42:40    4- 1280,847  46,75  244                                 722

  682  02915 04  451   3 Sonntag Franz   08009      4.  11:41:16    0  1280,730  46,67  599 V P                             685

  683  04107 01  110w  1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001     11.  11:46:39    0  1280,620  46,59  244                                 708

  684  03095 04 1003   1 SG Brand        16015     15.  11:41:45    3- 1280,527  46,52  244                                 698

  685  02915 04  452w  1 Sonntag Franz   08009      5.  11:41:18    0  1280,507  46,44  244                                 913

  686  06146 04  240   3 Damerow Heinz   10004      9.  11:39:02    0  1280,388  46,36  599   P                             716

  687  00787 04   81   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005      8.  11:42:23    4- 1280,203  46,28  418                                 748

  688  08994 04  997   2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     11.  11:45:45    4- 1280,121  46,20  425 V P                             690

  689  06146 04  529   2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     12.  11:40:03    3- 1279,800  46,12  418                                 825

  690  08994 04   20   3 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     12.  11:45:49    4- 1279,685  46,05  599 V P                             732

 

  691  01875 04   16   1 Hollenhorst H.  07002      5.  11:42:52    0  1279,506  45,97  244                                 943

  692  01875 04  461w  1 Tarras Ernst    07008     21.  11:42:54    0  1279,031  45,89  244                                 697

  693a 02739 04 1224   3 Ahlers Georg    16005      7.  11:41:45    0  1278,936  45,81  599                                 694

  693b 02739 04 1270   2 Ahlers Georg    16005      8.  11:41:45    0  1278,936  45,81  418                                 866

  695  04107 03  731w  2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     10.  11:45:55    4- 1278,874  45,65  418                                 714

  696  03223 02  184   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     11.  11:39:18    2- 1278,618  45,58  599                                 726

  697  01875 03   35w  1 Tarras Ernst    07008     22.  11:42:58    0  1278,589  45,50  244                                 756

  698  03095 04 1384w  3 SG Brand        16015     16.  11:42:03    3- 1278,527  45,42  599                                 853

  699a 03095 03  330   2 SG Niggemeier   16002     23.  11:42:37    3- 1278,446  45,34  425 V                               700

  699b 05804 04  985w  2 SG Niggemeier   16002     24.  11:42:37    3- 1278,446  45,34  425                                 704

 

  701  01875 03  162   3 Goebel Paul     07005      3.  11:41:59    0  1278,356  45,18  599                                1071

  702  04107 04  724   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      8.  11:46:11    0  1278,126  45,11  244                                 785

  703  03223 02  689   2 Rother Anja     11009      6.  11:39:27    1+ 1277,969  45,03  425 V         3                     828

  704  05804 04  968   2 SG Niggemeier   16002     25.  11:42:42    3- 1277,894  44,95  425                                 784

  705  01875 03  236   2 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      3.  11:42:26    0  1277,642  44,87  418                                 757

  706  02915 04  366   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      6.  11:42:09    1- 1277,563  44,79  425                                 849

  707  03223 01  379   1 Klante M.u.B.   11013      9.  11:43:19    0  1277,339  44,71  244                                 781

  708  04107 02  601w  2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001     12.  11:47:12    0  1277,049  44,64  418                                 723

  709  01713 99   10   1 Sprenger Franz  04006      4.  11:41:07    0  1276,969  44,56  244                                 736

  710  06146 03  306   2 Deutschendorf W 10009     11.  11:41:47    4- 1276,737  44,48  425 V                               788

 

  711  01020 04    7   3 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     10.  11:40:44    3- 1276,076  44,40  599 V P       3                     809

  712  03223 04  757   2 Schneider D.    11014      4.  11:39:26    4- 1275,995  44,32  425   P                             843

  713  04107 04  630w  1 Brormann Wilh.  19005      2.  11:48:04    0  1275,985  44,24  244                                 824

  714  00555 01  301w  1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     11.  11:46:24    4- 1275,728  44,17  244                                 718

  715  03704 02  531   2 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      2.  11:37:03    0  1275,723  44,09  425 V         1                     989

  716  06146 01  527   2 Damerow Heinz   10004     10.  11:39:44    0  1275,664  44,01  425                                 799

  717  01578 04   35w  3 Redder Heinz    03001      8.  11:39:54    1- 1275,586  43,93  599 V P                             765

  718  00720 00 1479   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     12.  11:46:26    4- 1275,511  43,85  425                                 792

  719  07639 02  288   1 Luttmann Josef  04001      7.  11:41:58    2- 1275,339  43,77  244 V                               879

  720  02915 00  517   2 Koch L.         08007     15.  11:43:05    0  1275,320  43,70  425                                 780

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 9


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  721  08994 04  411   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     23.  11:45:07    2- 1274,497  43,62  425                                 725

  722  08994 03  456   2 Passon Benedikt 14012     18.  11:43:38    4- 1274,455  43,54  418                                 727

  723  04107 02  623w  1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001     13.  11:47:37    0  1274,356  43,46  244                                 742

  724  03095 03   55   2 Knepper F-J.    16010     16.  11:42:06    1- 1274,257  43,38  425                                 735

  725  08994 04  455w  3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     24.  11:45:10    2- 1274,170  43,30  599                                 755

  726  03223 02  220   1 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     12.  11:39:58    2- 1274,132  43,23  244                                 729

  727  08994 04  716w  1 Passon Benedikt 14012     19.  11:43:41    4- 1274,126  43,15  244                                 731

  728  08994 03  652w  3 Meier G.u.S.    14006      7.  11:47:36    0  1274,119  43,07  599 V         1                     730

  729  03223 04  695   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     13.  11:40:01    2- 1273,796  42,99  418                                 802

  730  08994 04  318w  3 Meier G.u.S.    14006      8.  11:47:40    0  1273,690  42,91  599 V                               795

 

  731  08994 04  772w  1 Passon Benedikt 14012     20.  11:43:46    4- 1273,579  42,83  244                                 745

  732  08994 03   64   2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     13.  11:46:49    4- 1273,185  42,76  425                                 744

  733  07676 04    2w  1 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      2.  11:35:07    2- 1273,103  42,68  244                                 782

  734  02915 01  235   2 Eickhoelter D.  08005      2.  11:43:35    0  1273,085  42,60  425                                1101

  735  03095 02  127   1 Knepper F-J.    16010     17.  11:42:17    1- 1273,042  42,52  244                                 815

  736  01713 02  140   2 Sprenger Franz  04006      5.  11:41:44    0  1272,862  42,44  425                                 897

  737  03095 02  935   2 Schramm Norbert 16007      2.  11:33:22    2- 1272,857  42,36  418                                 760

  738  01875 99  152   1 Gnibba Georg    07006      3.  11:43:36    0  1272,541  42,29  244                                 750

  739  01578 03  432   1 Hesse Theobald  03009      7.  11:41:38    0  1272,263  42,21  244                                 813

  740  01020 00  291   2 Goldstein H.    18001      4.  11:41:38    1- 1271,938  42,13  418 V                               810

 

  741  02338 01  133w  1 Buecker Daniel  07010      3.  11:43:22    1- 1271,935  42,05  244                                1153

  742  04107 03  770w  1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001     14.  11:48:00    0  1271,889  41,97  244                                 752

  743  08994 03   59   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     23.  11:45:51    3- 1271,843  41,90  425                                 851

  744  08994 03   63   1 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     14.  11:47:02    4- 1271,786  41,82  244 V                               818

  745  08994 04  777   2 Passon Benedikt 14012     21.  11:44:03    4- 1271,720  41,74  425                                 899

  746  03223 04  334   2 Seppel Michael  11011      6.  11:40:23    3- 1271,311  41,66  425                                 753

  747  03469 04   80   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     14.  11:37:26    1+ 1271,242  41,58  418                                 826

  748a 00787 04   61   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005      9.  11:43:47    4- 1270,957  41,50  425                                 749

  748b 00787 04   88   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005     10.  11:43:47    4- 1270,957  41,50  599                                 876

  750  01875 04  417   2 Gnibba Georg    07006      4.  11:43:51    0  1270,900  41,35  418                                 808

 

  751  03095 03  636   1 Lemke Wilfried  16006     16.  11:43:35    1- 1270,899  41,27  244                                 807

  752  04107 03  848   1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001     15.  11:48:10    0  1270,819  41,19  244                                 832

  753  06155 04  428w  3 Seppel Michael  11011      7.  11:40:34    3- 1270,088  41,11  599 V         2          311        763

  754  01578 04  180   3 Roemer Friedel  03003     11.  11:40:31    3- 1269,918  41,03  599   P                             891

  755  08994 04  494w  3 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     25.  11:45:51    2- 1269,725  40,96  599                                 886

  756  01875 04  479w  3 Tarras Ernst    07008     23.  11:44:19    0  1269,706  40,88  599 V P                             758

  757  01875 02  299   1 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      4.  11:43:40    0  1269,506  40,80  244                                 900

  758  01875 03    6w  2 Tarras Ernst    07008     24.  11:44:21    0  1269,488  40,72  418 V                               805

  759  01578 04  331   3 Redieker Heiner 03008     12.  11:42:09    2- 1269,439  40,64  599   P                             777

  760  03095 03 1250   1 Schramm Norbert 16007      3.  11:33:53    2- 1269,281  40,56  244                                 860

 

  761  07676 04  506   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001     12.  11:36:11    4- 1268,660  40,49  599                                 800

  762  01020 04  241   1 Krabus Dieter   18007   26/  2 11:42:05    4- 1268,249  40,41  244                                1054

  763  03223 04  363   3 Seppel Michael  11011      8.  11:40:55    3- 1267,761  40,33  599                                 766

  764  01067 04  138w  2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     13.  11:44:07    4- 1266,926  40,25  425                                 769

  765  01578 03  995   3 Redder Heinz    03001      9.  11:41:13    1- 1266,803  40,17  599 V                               898

  766  03223 04  307w  1 Seppel Michael  11011      9.  11:41:04    3- 1266,766  40,09  244                                1027

  767  07676 03  245   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      8.  11:35:25    3- 1266,729  40,02  425 V                               778

  768  07676 99  265   1 Vogel Bernhard  09004      4.  11:35:19    1- 1266,086  39,94  244                                 838

  769  01875 04  245   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     14.  11:44:15    4- 1266,057  39,86  418                                 798

  770  02829 04  236   3 Beckhoff Martin 11004      7.  11:41:42    4- 1266,039  39,78  599           3                     837

 

  771  01875 03  136   2 Klockenbusch B. 07015      3.  11:43:57    3- 1265,959  39,70  418                                 787

  772  03983 04  166   3 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      4.  11:45:57    0  1265,920  39,62  599           2                     836

  773  08994 01   28   2 Iseke Engelbert 14001     12.  11:46:48    0  1265,788  39,55  425                                 852

  774  03095 04  632   2 Schaetz Tobias  16009      6.  11:44:33    4- 1265,462  39,47  418                                 926

  775  06146 04  435   2 Hinz Heiner     10005      4.  11:41:12    0  1265,371  39,39  425                                 874

  776  07676 04   90w  1 Bathan Edgardo  09011   37/  2 11:36:47    0  1265,225  39,31  244                                1189

  777  03095 03 1259   3 Redieker Heiner 03008     13.  11:42:49    2- 1265,051  39,23  599                                 925

  778  07676 03  272   1 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      9.  11:35:41    3- 1264,910  39,15  244                                 854

  779  01578 03  935   1 Klingelmann K.  03011      4.  11:41:00    1- 1264,905  39,08  244 V                               878

  780  02915 04  420   2 Koch L.         08007     16.  11:44:43    0  1264,622  39,00  425                                 882

 

  781  03223 03  822w  2 Klante M.u.B.   11013     10.  11:45:17    0  1264,476  38,92  418                                 857

  782  07676 03  527   2 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      3.  11:36:27    2- 1264,000  38,84  418                                 995

  783  06146 04   55w  2 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      2.  11:41:00    0  1263,120  38,76  425                                 811

  784  03095 02  476   2 SG Niggemeier   16002     26.  11:44:58    3- 1263,041  38,68  425                                1213

  785  03983 99  533   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      9.  11:48:32    0  1262,997  38,61  244                                 786

  786  04107 02  936   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     10.  11:48:35    0  1262,679  38,53  425                                 910

  787  01875 04   73w  2 Klockenbusch B. 07015      4.  11:44:31    3- 1262,272  38,45  418                                 819

  788  06146 04  364   3 Deutschendorf W 10009     12.  11:44:03    4- 1261,829  38,37  599   P                             820

  789  03095 04  283   3 Pohl Jacek      16012     10.  11:45:40    0  1261,794  38,29  599                                1003

  790  01020 02  121   1 Witte Georg     18004      2.  11:42:44    1- 1261,717  38,21  244                                 801

 

  791  06146 04  283   2 Dziallas Werner 10006      5.  11:41:44    0  1261,528  38,14  418   P                             973

  792a 04107 03  743   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     13.  11:48:39    4- 1261,283  38,06  418                                 793

  792b 04107 02  505   3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     14.  11:48:39    4- 1261,283  38,06  599 V         1                     844

  794  03095 02  299w  3 Grothe Bernhard 16011      9.  11:43:18    3- 1261,267  37,90  599                                 869

  795  08994 04  340w  1 Meier G.u.S.    14006      9.  11:49:37    0  1261,247  37,82  244                                 796

  796  08994 04  382w  2 Meier G.u.S.    14006     10.  11:49:38    0  1261,142  37,74  418                                 834

  797  03704 99  649   1 Hundehege Josef 15002   29/  8 11:33:27    3- 1261,095  37,67  244                                 862

  798  01067 04  136w  3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     15.  11:45:02    4- 1260,974  37,59  599 V P       1                     833

  799  06146 02  485   2 Damerow Heinz   10004     11.  11:41:57    0  1260,933  37,51  425                                 812

  800  07676 01  101   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001     13.  11:37:20    4- 1260,875  37,43  425                                 946

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 10


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  801  01020 03  523   2 Witte Georg     18004      3.  11:42:53    1- 1260,736  37,35  418                                1051

  802  03223 02  197   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     14.  11:42:01    2- 1260,531  37,27  599 V         1                    1203

  803  01983 01  216   1 Glarmin Werner  09010      9.  11:37:29    3- 1260,107  37,20  244                                 872

  804  03095 03 1021   3 Alers Ernst     16003     10.  11:44:46    4- 1260,015  37,12  599 V                               877

  805a 01875 04  498   2 Tarras Ernst    07008     25.  11:45:49    0  1259,980  37,04  418   P                             806

  805b 01875 03    5w  2 Tarras Ernst    07008     26.  11:45:49    0  1259,980  37,04  425                                 865

  807  00507 04  248w  3 Lemke Wilfried  16006     17.  11:45:16    1- 1259,944  36,88  599                                1024

  808  01875 03  458   2 Gnibba Georg    07006      5.  11:45:34    0  1259,744  36,81  425 V                               821

  809  01020 01  247   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     11.  11:43:14    3- 1259,571  36,73  418 V         1                     814

  810  04542 03  456   1 Goldstein H.    18001      5.  11:43:32    1- 1259,452  36,65  244                                 932

 

  811  06146 03    1   2 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      3.  11:41:34    0  1259,384  36,57  418 V                               945

  812  06146 03  176   2 Damerow Heinz   10004     12.  11:42:12    0  1259,292  36,49  425                                 971

  813  01578 03  416   3 Hesse Theobald  03009      8.  11:43:37    0  1259,230  36,41  599 V                               839

  814  01020 04   74   1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     12.  11:43:18    3- 1259,136  36,34  244                                 847

  815  03095 00  700   1 Knepper F-J.    16010     18.  11:44:25    1- 1259,074  36,26  244                                 863

  816  08994 04  215   1 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      5.  11:47:45    1- 1258,685  36,18  244                                 864

  817  08994 02  657w  1 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005     13.  11:47:42    4- 1258,382  36,10  244                                 875

  818  08994 04    3   2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     15.  11:49:11    4- 1258,063  36,02  425                                 846

  819  01875 03  102w  2 Klockenbusch B. 07015      5.  11:45:13    3- 1257,747  35,94  418                                 827

  820  03095 01  699   2 Deutschendorf W 10009     13.  11:44:41    4- 1257,725  35,87  425                                 842

 

  821  01875 03  459   1 Gnibba Georg    07006      6.  11:45:53    0  1257,708  35,79  244 V                                  

  822  08994 03  377   2 Meier Frank     14008      4.  11:50:08    3- 1257,402  35,71  425                                 901

  823  01578 03   19w  2 Stoeppel Herman 03004     10.  11:42:35    0  1257,170  35,63  418 V               3,00 41         829

  824  04107 04  612w  2 Brormann Wilh.  19005      3.  11:51:02    0  1257,155  35,55  418                                 841

  825  06146 04  530w  2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     13.  11:43:29    3- 1257,096  35,47  418                                1058

  826  03469 04   12   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     15.  11:39:35    1+ 1256,824  35,40  418                                 902

  827  01875 99  327   1 Klockenbusch B. 07015      6.  11:45:22    3- 1256,781  35,32  244                                 861

  828  03223 02  659   2 Rother Anja     11009      7.  11:42:39    1+ 1256,740  35,24  418 V         3                    1072

  829  01578 00  173w  2 Stoeppel Herman 03004     11.  11:42:39    0  1256,735  35,16  425 V                    41         953

  830  03095 04  341   2 Litzbarski Jose 16014     12.  11:43:16    1- 1255,985  35,08  425                                 909

 

  831  01983 02   64   1 Ash Ansfried    06007      5.  11:39:49    0  1255,791  35,00  244           2                    1023

  832  04107 00  189   1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001     16.  11:50:34    0  1255,612  34,93  244                                1037

  833  01067 04  150w  1 SG Krumtuenger  07007     16.  11:45:52    4- 1255,611  34,85  244                                 867

  834a 08994 04  364   1 Meier G.u.S.    14006     11.  11:50:33    0  1255,378  34,77  244                                 835

  834b 08994 02  253w  2 Meier G.u.S.    14006     12.  11:50:33    0  1255,378  34,77  425 V                              1216

  836  03983 04  178   2 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      5.  11:47:36    0  1255,349  34,61  425                                 845

  837  03223 04  255w  2 Beckhoff Martin 11004      8.  11:43:20    4- 1255,346  34,53  418 V                               939

  838  07676 03  302   3 Vogel Bernhard  09004      5.  11:36:55    1- 1255,250  34,46  599                                    

  839  01578 02  110   2 Hesse Theobald  03009      9.  11:44:15    0  1255,125  34,38  425 V                               884

  840  02416 03  141w  1 Seiger Friedel  17001      5.  11:42:25    4- 1254,774  34,30  244                                 917

 

  841  04107 03  861   2 Brormann Wilh.  19005      4.  11:51:25    0  1254,762  34,22  418 V                               952

  842  06146 01  178   2 Deutschendorf W 10009     14.  11:45:12    4- 1254,397  34,14  425 V                               957

  843  NL04  2133786   1 Schneider D.    11014      5.  11:42:42    4- 1254,371  34,06  244                                 908

  844  04107 04  846w  2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     15.  11:49:48    4- 1254,026  33,99  418                                 960

  845  03983 04  182   1 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      6.  11:47:49    0  1253,974  33,91  244                                1019

  846  08994 04   19   2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     16.  11:49:51    4- 1253,867  33,83  425   P                             850

  847  01020 02  491   1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     13.  11:44:08    3- 1253,733  33,75  244                                 990

  848  03223 04  445   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010      9.  11:42:55    2- 1253,677  33,67  425                                 969

  849  02915 00  186   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      7.  11:45:50    1- 1253,536  33,59  418                                 890

  850  08994 04   13   1 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     17.  11:49:55    4- 1253,449  33,52  244                                 911

 

  851  08994 04  297   1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     24.  11:48:45    3- 1253,290  33,44  244                                 858

  852  08994 04  156   3 Iseke Engelbert 14001     13.  11:48:51    0  1252,738  33,36  599                                 881

  853  00057 01  501   1 SG Brand        16015     17.  11:46:01    3- 1252,661  33,28  244                                 887

  854  07676 04  340   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     10.  11:37:30    3- 1252,658  33,20  418                                 905

  855  01875 03  351   1 Schomacher Ant. 07004      2.  11:46:35    0  1252,573  33,12  244                                     

  856  07639 02  137w  1 Willma Paul     04002     15.  11:46:16    1- 1252,552  33,05  244                                 922

  857  03223 03  327   1 Klante M.u.B.   11013     11.  11:47:14    0  1251,974  32,97  244                                 906

  858  08994 03   13   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     25.  11:48:58    3- 1251,925  32,89  425                                 873

  859  03983 03  174   1 Buecker Joh.    12007      3.  11:47:47    0  1251,481  32,81  244                                1211

  860  03095 03 1213   2 Schramm Norbert 16007      4.  11:36:30    2- 1251,476  32,73  425 V                               871

 

  861  01875 02  155   2 Klockenbusch B. 07015      7.  11:46:12    3- 1251,445  32,65  418                                 978

  862  03704 00  585   2 Hundehege Josef 15002      2.  11:34:53    3- 1251,321  32,58  425                                 927

  863  03095 02  124   1 Knepper F-J.    16010     19.  11:45:38    1- 1251,245  32,50  244                                 868

  864  08994 02  389   1 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      6.  11:48:56    1- 1251,199  32,42  244                                1046

  865  01875 03   14w  2 Tarras Ernst    07008     27.  11:47:13    0  1251,035  32,34  418                                 982

  866  08994 04  285   1 Ahlers Georg    16005      9.  11:46:04    0  1250,779  32,26  244                                 931

  867  01875 04  220w  2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     17.  11:46:40    4- 1250,505  32,18  425 V P       1                     998

  868  08994 04  907   2 Knepper F-J.    16010     20.  11:45:45    1- 1250,499  32,11  418           4                     999

  869  03095 02  293w  1 Grothe Bernhard 16011     10.  11:44:58    3- 1250,488  32,03  244                                 950

  870  00787 04  204   2 Densborn Juerge 02007      6.  11:43:02    0  1250,395  31,95  425   P                            1043

 

  871  03095 04   47   2 Schramm Norbert 16007      5.  11:36:40    2- 1250,359  31,87  418                                 936

  872  07676 03  618w  1 Glarmin Werner  09010     10.  11:38:57    3- 1250,328  31,79  244                                 961

  873  08994 04  902   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     26.  11:49:17    3- 1249,936  31,71  418                                 892

  874  06146 03  369   2 Hinz Heiner     10005      5.  11:43:34    0  1249,900  31,64  425 V                                  

  875  08994 04   83w  2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005     14.  11:49:03    4- 1249,850  31,56  418                                1014

  876  00787 03  139   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005     11.  11:47:05    4- 1249,683  31,48  599                                1061

  877  03095 02  230w  1 Alers Ernst     16003     11.  11:46:26    4- 1249,328  31,40  244                                 880

  878  01578 03  953   1 Klingelmann K.  03011      5.  11:43:23    1- 1249,317  31,32  244                                1185

  879  07639 03  310   1 Luttmann Josef  04001      8.  11:45:59    2- 1249,205  31,25  244                                 983

  880  03095 04 1226w  1 Alers Ernst     16003     12.  11:46:30    4- 1248,905  31,17  244                                 883

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 11


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  881  08994 03  273w  2 Iseke Engelbert 14001     14.  11:49:28    0  1248,865  31,09  425                                1082

  882  02915 04  427   2 Koch L.         08007     17.  11:47:14    0  1248,486  31,01  425                                 951

  883  08994 04  527   2 Alers Ernst     16003     13.  11:46:35    4- 1248,375  30,93  418                                 885

  884  01578 02  109   2 Hesse Theobald  03009     10.  11:45:20    0  1248,164  30,85  425 V                               912

  885  06069 04   42w  1 Alers Ernst     16003     14.  11:46:38    4- 1248,058  30,78  244                                 893

  886  08994 03  836   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     26.  11:49:17    2- 1247,853  30,70  425                                 924

  887  00057 04  512   2 SG Brand        16015     18.  11:46:47    3- 1247,782  30,62  418                                 994

  888  03704 00  357   1 Steinhoff Frank 09002      3.  11:39:36    2- 1247,571  30,54  244 V                              1039

  889  07639 03    8   1 Hartkaemper H.  04005     15.  11:52:43    1- 1247,368  30,46  244                                1013

  890  02915 03  406   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      8.  11:46:51    1- 1247,062  30,38  425                                 921

 

  891  01578 03  112   2 Roemer Friedel  03003     12.  11:44:02    3- 1246,908  30,31  425 V                               975

  892  08994 04  636w  2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     27.  11:49:50    3- 1246,497  30,23  425   P                             896

  893  03095 04 1224   2 Alers Ernst     16003     15.  11:46:54    4- 1246,368  30,15  425                                 903

  894  00787 04  275   1 Thurau Winfried 02003      9.  11:47:30    1- 1246,335  30,07  244                                 934

  895  01578 04  258   1 Krekeler Hans   03010      4.  11:45:40    4- 1246,252  29,99  244                                1056

  896  08994 03  570   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     28.  11:49:53    3- 1246,185  29,91  418                                1025

  897  01713 03  250   1 Sprenger Franz  04006      6.  11:45:51    0  1246,107  29,84  244                                 920

  898  01578 04    1w  1 Redder Heinz    03001     10.  11:44:25    1- 1245,954  29,76  244                                 941

  899  08994 02  100w  1 Passon Benedikt 14012     22.  11:48:05    4- 1245,834  29,68  244                                 904

  900  01875 04  186   2 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      5.  11:47:21    0  1245,812  29,60  418                                1036

 

  901  08994 04  841w  1 Meier Frank     14008      5.  11:52:00    3- 1245,786  29,52  244                                    

  902  03469 04   88   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     16.  11:41:17    1+ 1245,654  29,44  244                                 916

  903  06069 04   39   2 Alers Ernst     16003     16.  11:47:03    4- 1245,420  29,37  425                                 963

  904  08994 03  794   1 Passon Benedikt 14012     23.  11:48:09    4- 1245,415  29,29  244                                1047

  905  07676 04  328   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     11.  11:38:37    3- 1245,244  29,21  599   P                             940

  906  01984 04  408   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013     12.  11:48:18    0  1245,240  29,13  418                                1041

  907  03223 00  153   1 Stuckmann Heinz 11006      2.  11:44:30    1- 1245,071  29,05  244                                1110

  908  03223 04  778   1 Schneider D.    11014      6.  11:44:11    4- 1244,793  28,97  244 V                              1093

  909  03095 02 1343   1 Litzbarski Jose 16014     13.  11:45:01    1- 1244,715  28,90  244                                 914

  910  04107 02  911   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     11.  11:51:27    0  1244,711  28,82  418                                 944

 

  911  08994 04  935w  2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     18.  11:51:20    4- 1244,633  28,74  425                                1007

  912  01578 99 1035   1 Hesse Theobald  03009     11.  11:45:54    0  1244,553  28,66  244                                 954

  913  02915 04  454w  2 Sonntag Franz   08009      6.  11:46:50    0  1244,510  28,58  425                                 918

  914  03095 03  544   1 Litzbarski Jose 16014     14.  11:45:03    1- 1244,503  28,50  244                                 962

  915  02915 04  205   2 Neitemeier N.   08006      3.  11:46:34    0  1244,479  28,43  425                                 923

  916  03469 04   45   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     17.  11:41:28    1+ 1244,461  28,35  425                                 956

  917  02416 03  186   3 Seiger Friedel  17001      6.  11:44:02    4- 1244,323  28,27  599                                 928

  918  02915 02   22   2 Sonntag Franz   08009      7.  11:46:53    0  1244,194  28,19  425 V                              1143

  919  03095 04  119   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     19.  11:46:26    0  1244,168  28,11  418                                 935

  920  07639 04  409   2 Sprenger Franz  04006      7.  11:46:10    0  1244,095  28,03  418                                 929

 

  921  02915 02  103w  1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      9.  11:47:20    1- 1244,008  27,96  244                                 970

  922  07639 03  223   2 Willma Paul     04002     16.  11:47:37    1- 1243,996  27,88  425 V         1                     968

  923  02915 04  143   1 Neitemeier N.   08006      4.  11:46:39    0  1243,951  27,80  244                                 997

  924  08994 04  451   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     27.  11:49:55    2- 1243,901  27,72  425                                 930

  925  01578 04  387   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     14.  11:46:09    2- 1243,556  27,64  425                                 992

  926  03095 04  552   2 Schaetz Tobias  16009      7.  11:47:59    4- 1243,524  27,56  418                                1194

  927  03704 03  210   1 Hundehege Josef 15002      3.  11:36:04    3- 1243,365  27,49  244                                1017

  928  02416 02   44w  1 Seiger Friedel  17001      7.  11:44:11    4- 1243,362  27,41  244                                1005

  929  01713 03  221   1 Sprenger Franz  04006      8.  11:46:17    0  1243,356  27,33  244                                1069

  930  08994 04  493w  2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     28.  11:50:01    2- 1243,279  27,25  425                                1040

 

  931  03095 04 1358   1 Ahlers Georg    16005     10.  11:47:16    0  1243,170  27,17  244                                1222

  932  01020 02   45   2 Goldstein H.    18001      6.  11:46:05    1- 1243,075  27,09  425 V         1                     948

  933  01983 04  933w  1 Harlinghausen J 06001     21.  11:42:54    3- 1243,037  27,02  244                                1059

  934  00787 03    5   1 Thurau Winfried 02003     10.  11:48:07    1- 1242,456  26,94  244                                 988

  935  03095 02  689   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     20.  11:46:44    0  1242,270  26,86  244                                1010

  936  03095 04  741   1 Schramm Norbert 16007      6.  11:37:54    2- 1242,153  26,78  244                                 959

  937  01875 04  564   2 Gnibba Siegfr.  07009   28/  3 11:48:18    4- 1242,018  26,70  418                                1029

  938  02614 04  117   1 Wiegel Fritz    05004      4.  11:44:06    1- 1241,913  26,62  244                                1038

  939  03223 04  271w  2 Beckhoff Martin 11004      9.  11:45:27    4- 1241,756  26,55  418           2                    1008

  940  07676 03  237   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     12.  11:39:15    3- 1241,078  26,47  418                                1000

 

  941  01578 04   41   2 Redder Heinz    03001     11.  11:45:11    1- 1241,060  26,39  425                                 942

  942  01578 01  391   3 Redder Heinz    03001     12.  11:45:12    1- 1240,954  26,31  599 V                               993

  943  01875 04  606   1 Hollenhorst H.  07002      6.  11:48:52    0  1240,902  26,23  244                                1078

  944  04107 04  801   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     12.  11:52:05    0  1240,810  26,16  244                                 964

  945  06146 04   70   2 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      4.  11:44:27    0  1240,710  26,08  418                                1263

  946  07676 02  359   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001     14.  11:40:28    4- 1240,140  26,00  599 V                               947

  947  07676 03  376   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001     15.  11:40:29    4- 1240,031  25,92  599 V                               958

  948  06837 02  384   1 Goldstein H.    18001      7.  11:46:35    1- 1239,914  25,84  244                                1112

  949  03704 01  333   2 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      5.  11:41:10    0  1239,855  25,76  425 V                              1157

  950  03095 02  260w  1 Grothe Bernhard 16011     11.  11:46:41    3- 1239,576  25,69  244                                1001

 

  951  02915 04  418w  2 Koch L.         08007     18.  11:48:41    0  1239,374  25,61  425                                1020

  952  04107 04  592w  2 Brormann Wilh.  19005      5.  11:53:56    0  1239,278  25,53  418 V                               955

  953  01578 00  126w  1 Stoeppel Herman 03004     12.  11:45:22    0  1239,260  25,45  244                                1107

  954  01578 01  821   2 Hesse Theobald  03009     12.  11:46:45    0  1239,177  25,37  425                                1084

  955  04107 04  600   1 Brormann Wilh.  19005      6.  11:54:00    0  1238,873  25,29  244   P                            1183

  956  03469 03  420   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     18.  11:42:20    1+ 1238,853  25,22  425                                1011

  957  06146 04  388   1 Deutschendorf W 10009     15.  11:47:40    4- 1238,749  25,14  244                                 972

  958  07676 04  471   3 SG Mattenklotz  09001     16.  11:40:41    4- 1238,731  25,06  599 V P                            1074

  959  03095 03 1267   2 Schramm Norbert 16007      7.  11:38:26    2- 1238,638  24,98  425 V                    331        980

  960  04107 04  823   1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     16.  11:52:18    4- 1238,534  24,90  244                                 976

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 12


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  961  04294 04  285   2 Glarmin Werner  09010     11.  11:40:47    3- 1238,316  24,82  425                                 965

  962  03095 03  524w  2 Litzbarski Jose 16014     15.  11:46:03    1- 1238,155  24,75  425 V                              1129

  963  03095 04 1084   1 Alers Ernst     16003     17.  11:48:13    4- 1238,092  24,67  244                                 977

  964  04107 04  681   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     13.  11:52:32    0  1238,053  24,59  244                                1031

  965  07676 03   86   3 Glarmin Werner  09010     12.  11:40:50    3- 1237,992  24,51  599 V         1                     996

  966a 02416 04   29   2 Brandhoff W.    17004     14.  11:48:12    3- 1237,972  24,43  425                                 967

  966b 02416 03  278   1 Brandhoff W.    17004     15.  11:48:12    3- 1237,972  24,43  244                                     

  968  07639 04  334   1 Willma Paul     04002     17.  11:48:35    1- 1237,941  24,28  244                                 974

  969  00254 03  659   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010     10.  11:45:23    2- 1237,852  24,20  418                                1070

  970  02915 02   85   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     10.  11:48:20    1- 1237,736  24,12  425                                 979

 

  971  06146 04  227   1 Damerow Heinz   10004     13.  11:45:33    0  1237,719  24,04  244                                 981

  972  06146 04  375   1 Deutschendorf W 10009     16.  11:47:50    4- 1237,706  23,96  244                                1097

  973  06146 04  291   2 Dziallas Werner 10006      6.  11:45:27    0  1237,539  23,88  418   P                                 

  974  01578 04  110   3 Willma Paul     04002     18.  11:48:39    1- 1237,525  23,81  599   P       5                    1073

  975  01578 02  788   2 Roemer Friedel  03003     13.  11:45:33    3- 1237,239  23,73  425 V                              1032

  976  04107 04  882   3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     17.  11:52:32    4- 1237,108  23,65  599 V P                            1055

  977  03095 02  219   2 Alers Ernst     16003     18.  11:48:23    4- 1237,052  23,57  425                                1034

  978  01875 03  137   2 Klockenbusch B. 07015      8.  11:48:30    3- 1236,948  23,49  418                                1160

  979  02915 03  422   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     11.  11:48:28    1- 1236,905  23,41  418                                1022

  980  03095 04  875   1 Schramm Norbert 16007      8.  11:38:42    2- 1236,888  23,34  244                                 985

 

  981  06146 99   22   2 Damerow Heinz   10004     14.  11:45:41    0  1236,876  23,26  425 V                              1062

  982  01875 04  475w  1 Tarras Ernst    07008     28.  11:49:29    0  1236,820  23,18  244                                 984

  983  07639 03  343   2 Luttmann Josef  04001      9.  11:47:57    2- 1236,796  23,10  418 V                                  

  984  01875 03   20   2 Tarras Ernst    07008     29.  11:49:31    0  1236,613  23,02  418                                 987

  985  03095 03 1276   3 Schramm Norbert 16007      9.  11:38:45    2- 1236,560  22,94  599 V                    33         986

  986  03095 04  766   1 Schramm Norbert 16007     10.  11:38:48    2- 1236,233  22,87  244                                 991

  987  01875 02   95   1 Tarras Ernst    07008     30.  11:49:35    0  1236,200  22,79  244 V                              1095

  988  00787 02   94   2 Thurau Winfried 02003     11.  11:49:08    1- 1236,113  22,71  418                                1200

  989  03704 04  406   2 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      3.  11:43:04    0  1235,967  22,63  425                                1102

  990  01020 00  396w  1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     14.  11:46:57    3- 1235,807  22,55  244                                1006

 

  991  03095 03 1244   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     11.  11:38:52    2- 1235,797  22,47  425 V               5,00 63        1169

  992  01578 04  343   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     15.  11:47:24    2- 1235,683  22,40  418                                1137

  993  01578 04    5w  2 Redder Heinz    03001     13.  11:46:02    1- 1235,680  22,32  425                                1100

  994  03095 04 1002   1 SG Brand        16015     19.  11:48:43    3- 1235,645  22,24  244                                1009

  995  07676 03  529   3 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      4.  11:40:44    2- 1235,619  22,16  599                                1141

  996  01983 02  363   1 Glarmin Werner  09010     13.  11:41:13    3- 1235,511  22,08  244                                1016

  997  02915 04  431   1 Neitemeier N.   08006      5.  11:48:00    0  1235,470  22,00  244                                1122

  998  01875 04  231   1 SG Krumtuenger  07007     18.  11:49:05    4- 1235,330  21,93  244                                1083

  999  08994 04  640   3 Knepper F-J.    16010     21.  11:48:10    1- 1235,250  21,85  599   P       4                    1075

 1000  07676 04  396   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     13.  11:40:09    3- 1235,205  21,77  599                                1128

 

 1001  03095 02  283   2 Grothe Bernhard 16011     12.  11:47:26    3- 1234,869  21,69  425                                1002

 1002  03095 03  103w  1 Grothe Bernhard 16011     13.  11:47:28    3- 1234,660  21,61  244                                1004

 1003  03095 03  411w  2 Pohl Jacek      16012     11.  11:49:59    0  1234,558  21,53  425                                1026

 1004  03095 02  252   1 Grothe Bernhard 16011     14.  11:47:29    3- 1234,556  21,46  244                                1018

 1005  02416 03  164   1 Seiger Friedel  17001      8.  11:45:35    4- 1234,465  21,38  244                                1119

 1006  01020 04    1   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     15.  11:47:11    3- 1234,345  21,30  418                                1015

 1007  08994 03   21w  1 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     19.  11:53:01    4- 1234,316  21,22  244                                1175

 1008  06146 02  225   2 Beckhoff Martin 11004     10.  11:46:40    4- 1234,077  21,14  418 V                                  

 1009  03095 04 1396   2 SG Brand        16015     20.  11:48:59    3- 1233,989  21,06  425                                1088

 1010  03095 04  101   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     21.  11:48:04    0  1233,908  20,99  244                                1132

 

 1011  03469 04   25   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     19.  11:43:07    1+ 1233,827  20,91  244                                1012

 1012  03469 99  531   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     20.  11:43:08    1+ 1233,721  20,83  244                                1021

 1013  07639 03   66   1 Hartkaemper H.  04005     16.  11:54:58    1- 1233,676  20,75  244                                1049

 1014  08994 02  270   2 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005     15.  11:51:40    4- 1233,638  20,67  418                                1193

 1015  01020 03  918w  2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     16.  11:47:18    3- 1233,615  20,60  418                                1044

 1016  07676 04  177   1 Glarmin Werner  09010     14.  11:41:32    3- 1233,468  20,52  244                                1033

 1017  03704 02  306   1 Hundehege Josef 15002      4.  11:37:35    3- 1233,315  20,44  244                                1067

 1018  03095 03  130w  1 Grothe Bernhard 16011     15.  11:47:42    3- 1233,204  20,36  244                                1076

 1019  03983 04  185   3 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      7.  11:51:09    0  1233,194  20,28  599           2                    1180

 1020  02915 02  359   3 Koch L.         08007     19.  11:49:41    0  1233,168  20,20  599 V                              1065

 

 1021  03469 01  881   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     21.  11:43:14    1+ 1233,082  20,13  425                                1229

 1022  02915 01  151   1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     12.  11:49:05    1- 1233,074  20,05  244                                1028

 1023  01983 04  881   2 Ash Ansfried    06007      6.  11:43:20    0  1232,948  19,97  425                                    

 1024  03095 04  401w  2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     18.  11:49:33    1- 1232,901  19,89  418                                1030

 1025  08994 03  517   1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     29.  11:52:04    3- 1232,724  19,81  244                                1096

 1026  03095 04  270   1 Pohl Jacek      16012     12.  11:50:17    0  1232,709  19,73  244                                1155

 1027  06155 04  427   1 Seppel Michael  11011     10.  11:46:21    3- 1232,688  19,66  244                                1035

 1028  02915 04   18   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     13.  11:49:09    1- 1232,661  19,58  425                                1196

 1029  01875 03  541   1 Gnibba Siegfr.  07009      2.  11:49:50    4- 1232,491  19,50  244                                1267

 1030  03095 03  645   3 Lemke Wilfried  16006     19.  11:49:40    1- 1232,181  19,42  599                                1079

 

 1031  04107 04  818   3 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     14.  11:53:31    0  1232,071  19,34  599                                1133

 1032  01578 03  114   1 Roemer Friedel  03003     14.  11:46:23    3- 1231,990  19,26  244                                1103

 1033  07676 04  212w  1 Glarmin Werner  09010     15.  11:41:46    3- 1231,968  19,19  244                                    

 1034  03095 04 1227   1 Alers Ernst     16003     19.  11:49:14    4- 1231,776  19,11  244                                1050

 1035  03223 04  360w  1 Seppel Michael  11011     11.  11:46:30    3- 1231,748  19,03  244                                1094

 1036  01875 04  164   2 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      6.  11:49:37    0  1231,666  18,95  418                                     

 1037  04107 04  526   2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001     17.  11:54:28    0  1231,663  18,87  418                                1219

 1038  02614 01   99   1 Wiegel Fritz    05004      5.  11:45:44    1- 1231,550  18,79  244                                1086

 1039  07676 04  150   1 Steinhoff Frank 09002      4.  11:42:06    2- 1231,338  18,72  244                                    

 1040  08994 04  440   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     29.  11:52:05    2- 1230,567  18,64  244                                1221

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 13


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 1041  02915 01  385   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013     13.  11:50:40    0  1230,553  18,56  418                                1042

 1042  03223 04  558   1 Klante M.u.B.   11013     14.  11:50:41    0  1230,451  18,48  244                                1198

 1043  00787 03  266   3 Densborn Juerge 02007      7.  11:46:10    0  1230,423  18,40  599 V         2                    1131

 1044  01020 03  900   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     17.  11:47:50    3- 1230,291  18,32  418                                1108

 1045  01578 02  952   1 Mueller Ralf    14010     11.  11:52:54    1- 1230,111  18,25  244                                1048

 1046  08994 03  706   2 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      7.  11:52:21    1- 1230,074  18,17  425                                    

 1047  08994 03  496w  3 Passon Benedikt 14012     24.  11:50:40    4- 1229,801  18,09  599 V                              1125

 1048  08994 03  232   1 Mueller Ralf    14010     12.  11:52:58    1- 1229,707  18,01  244                                1195

 1049  07639 03    1   1 Hartkaemper H.  04005     17.  11:55:38    1- 1229,677  17,93  244                                1052

 1050  03095 04 1086   3 Alers Ernst     16003     20.  11:49:35    4- 1229,617  17,85  599                                1161

 

 1051  01020 02  117   1 Witte Georg     18004      4.  11:47:46    1- 1229,608  17,78  244                                1053

 1052  07639 03    7w  1 Hartkaemper H.  04005     18.  11:55:39    1- 1229,577  17,70  244                                1150

 1053  01020 03  520   2 Witte Georg     18004      5.  11:47:51    1- 1229,090  17,62  418                                1121

 1054  01020 02  385   1 Krabus Dieter   18007      2.  11:48:14    4- 1228,916  17,54  244                                    

 1055  04107 02  519   3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     18.  11:53:56    4- 1228,618  17,46  599                                1066

 1056  01578 04  276   2 Krekeler Hans   03010      5.  11:48:30    4- 1228,469  17,38  418 V                              1126

 1057  00787 04   21   2 Boneberger H.   02001      2.  11:47:31    0  1228,327  17,31  418                                1091

 1058  06146 03  429   2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     14.  11:48:02    3- 1228,220  17,23  425                                1060

 1059  01983 02  284w  1 Harlinghausen J 06001     22.  11:45:16    3- 1227,975  17,15  244          10                    1063

 1060  06146 01  127w  3 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     15.  11:48:05    3- 1227,910  17,07  599 V                              1064

 

 1061  00787 04  313   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005     12.  11:50:35    4- 1227,884  16,99  599                                1240

 1062  06146 04  266   2 Damerow Heinz   10004     15.  11:47:08    0  1227,778  16,91  425                                1117

 1063  01983 99  435   1 Harlinghausen J 06001     23.  11:45:18    3- 1227,766  16,84  244           7                    1174

 1064  06146 04  528w  2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     16.  11:48:07    3- 1227,704  16,76  418                                1109

 1065  02915 04   58   2 Koch L.         08007     20.  11:50:39    0  1227,227  16,68  418 V P                            1115

 1066  04107 03  688w  1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     19.  11:54:10    4- 1227,214  16,60  244                                1068

 1067  03704 04  155   2 Hundehege Josef 15002      5.  11:38:32    3- 1227,102  16,52  418                                1089

 1068  04107 04  865w  2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     20.  11:54:12    4- 1227,014  16,44  425                                1142

 1069  01713 03  240   1 Sprenger Franz  04006      9.  11:48:56    0  1226,793  16,37  244                                    

 1070  03223 03  753   3 Heese E.u.C.    11010     11.  11:47:10    2- 1226,658  16,29  599 V         4                    1081

 

 1071  01875 04  149   2 Goebel Paul     07005      4.  11:50:05    0  1226,604  16,21  418                                1184

 1072  03223 04  162   1 Rother Anja     11009      8.  11:47:23    1+ 1226,600  16,13  244                                1209

 1073  07639 04  306   2 Willma Paul     04002     19.  11:50:26    1- 1226,515  16,05  418                                1145

 1074  07676 04  544   1 SG Mattenklotz  09001     17.  11:42:35    4- 1226,514  15,97  244                                1120

 1075  03095 03   46   2 Knepper F-J.    16010     22.  11:49:35    1- 1226,483  15,90  418                                1149

 1076a 03095 03  124   1 Grothe Bernhard 16011     16.  11:48:48    3- 1226,382  15,82  244                                1077

 1076b 03095 04   54   1 Grothe Bernhard 16011     17.  11:48:48    3- 1226,382  15,82  244                                1269

 1078  01875 02  146   1 Hollenhorst H.  07002      7.  11:51:15    0  1226,206  15,66  244                                1080

 1079  03095 03  557   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     20.  11:50:40    1- 1226,041  15,58  425                                1090

 1080  01875 02  129   1 Hollenhorst H.  07002      8.  11:51:17    0  1226,003  15,51  244                                1087

 

 1081  06786 03   33   1 Heese E.u.C.    11010     12.  11:47:17    2- 1225,933  15,43  244                                1191

 1082  08994 02  540w  3 Iseke Engelbert 14001     15.  11:53:13    0  1225,820  15,35  599                                1085

 1083  07454 99  555   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     19.  11:50:38    4- 1225,790  15,27  418                                1223

 1084  01578 04  696   2 Hesse Theobald  03009     13.  11:48:54    0  1225,782  15,19  425   P                            1156

 1085  08994 04  157   1 Iseke Engelbert 14001     16.  11:53:16    0  1225,518  15,11  244                                1225

 1086  02120 03  288   2 Wiegel Fritz    05004      6.  11:46:42    1- 1225,499  15,04  418                                1113

 1087  01875 04    6   1 Hollenhorst H.  07002      9.  11:51:24    0  1225,293  14,96  244                                1164

 1088  03095 03 1116   2 SG Brand        16015     21.  11:50:27    3- 1224,963  14,88  425 V         6                    1127

 1089  03704 03  240   2 Hundehege Josef 15002      6.  11:38:57    3- 1224,397  14,80  418                                1099

 1090  03095 04  493   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     21.  11:50:57    1- 1224,312  14,72  418                                1134

 

 1091  01578 02  597   2 Boneberger H.   02001      3.  11:48:10    0  1224,298  14,64  418                                1098

 1092  03223 03  129   2 Rother Rudi     11005      5.  11:41:09    3- 1223,975  14,57  425 V         2                    1139

 1093  03223 03  706   2 Schneider D.    11014      7.  11:47:34    4- 1223,483  14,49  418                                1138

 1094  03223 04  665w  3 Seppel Michael  11011     12.  11:47:50    3- 1223,448  14,41  599                                1116

 1095  01875 03   37w  1 Tarras Ernst    07008     31.  11:51:41    0  1223,329  14,33  244                                1105

 1096  08994 03  571w  3 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     30.  11:53:38    3- 1223,242  14,25  599 V         1                    1158

 1097  06146 04  392   1 Deutschendorf W 10009     17.  11:50:11    4- 1223,181  14,17  244                                    

 1098  00787 04   15w  1 Boneberger H.   02001      4.  11:48:22    0  1223,063  14,10  244                                1140

 1099  03704 02  356   1 Hundehege Josef 15002      7.  11:39:10    3- 1222,995  14,02  244                                1266

 1100  01578 04   49w  3 Redder Heinz    03001     14.  11:48:05    1- 1222,892  13,94  599                                    

 

 1101  02915 03  135   1 Eickhoelter D.  08005      3.  11:51:32    0  1222,865  13,86  244                                1106

 1102  03237 01  347   2 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      4.  11:45:09    0  1222,772  13,78  425 V                              1104

 1103  01578 03  137   3 Roemer Friedel  03003     15.  11:47:52    3- 1222,757  13,70  599 V                              1178

 1104  03704 02  502   3 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      5.  11:45:10    0  1222,668  13,63  599 V         2          33        1124

 1105  01875 01  121   2 Tarras Ernst    07008     32.  11:51:48    0  1222,621  13,55  418                                1111

 1106  02915 04  110   2 Eickhoelter D.  08005      4.  11:51:35    0  1222,561  13,47  425                                1130

 1107  01578 04 1160w  1 Stoeppel Herman 03004     13.  11:48:03    0  1222,469  13,39  244                                1192

 1108  01020 01  153   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     18.  11:49:06    3- 1222,465  13,31  418 V         2                    1114

 1109  06146 04  516   2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     17.  11:48:59    3- 1222,358  13,23  418                                1205

 1110  03223 02  430   1 Stuckmann Heinz 11006      3.  11:48:07    1- 1222,344  13,16  244                                    

 

 1111  01875 04  453w  1 Tarras Ernst    07008     33.  11:51:52    0  1222,218  13,08  244                                1261

 1112  01020 01  133   1 Goldstein H.    18001      8.  11:49:27    1- 1222,094  13,00  244                                1188

 1113  02614 01    7   1 Wiegel Fritz    05004      7.  11:47:20    1- 1221,566  12,92  244                                1118

 1114  01020 04   15   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     19.  11:49:15    3- 1221,545  12,84  418   P       5                    1146

 1115  02915 04   50   3 Koch L.         08007     21.  11:51:35    0  1221,544  12,76  599                                1201

 1116  03223 04  336   3 Seppel Michael  11011     13.  11:48:09    3- 1221,493  12,69  599 V P                            1168

 1117  06146 04  222   3 Damerow Heinz   10004     16.  11:48:09    0  1221,479  12,61  599   P                                

 1118  02120 03  283   2 Wiegel Fritz    05004      8.  11:47:24    1- 1221,153  12,53  425                                    

 1119  02416 04  251   1 Seiger Friedel  17001      9.  11:47:43    4- 1221,149  12,45  244                                1230

 1120  07676 04  541   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001     18.  11:43:30    4- 1220,706  12,37  418                                1172

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 14


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 1121  01020 02  167   2 Witte Georg     18004      6.  11:49:13    1- 1220,659  12,29  418                                    

 1122  02915 04  206   3 Neitemeier N.   08006      6.  11:50:25    0  1220,572  12,22  599           1                    1123

 1123  02915 04  217   1 Neitemeier N.   08006      7.  11:50:28    0  1220,268  12,14  244                                1144

 1124  03704 04  433   3 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      6.  11:45:39    0  1219,647  12,06  599 V P       2          33            

 1125  08994 03  461   3 Passon Benedikt 14012     25.  11:52:22    4- 1219,473  11,98  599 V                                  

 1126  01578 02   35   1 Krekeler Hans   03010      6.  11:49:59    4- 1219,360  11,90  244                                1173

 1127  03095 02  807   2 SG Brand        16015     22.  11:51:23    3- 1219,287  11,82  425                                1159

 1128  07676 03  286   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     14.  11:42:40    3- 1219,075  11,75  418 V                              1147

 1129  03095 03  532   1 Litzbarski Jose 16014     16.  11:49:10    1- 1218,782  11,67  244                                1208

 1130  02915 02  166   1 Eickhoelter D.  08005      5.  11:52:13    0  1218,732  11,59  244                                1231

 

 1131  00787 04  219   2 Densborn Juerge 02007      8.  11:48:04    0  1218,620  11,51  425                                    

 1132  03095 03  262   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     22.  11:50:34    0  1218,528  11,43  244                                1136

 1133  04107 04  649   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     15.  11:55:47    0  1218,500  11,35  244                                1148

 1134  03095 02 1183   1 Lemke Wilfried  16006     22.  11:51:55    1- 1218,452  11,28  244                                1135

 1135  03095 04  508w  2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     23.  11:51:58    1- 1218,150  11,20  425                                    

 1136  03095 03  220   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     23.  11:50:39    0  1218,021  11,12  244                                1199

 1137  01578 04  351   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     16.  11:50:16    2- 1217,998  11,04  425                                1171

 1138  03223 02  502   1 Schneider D.    11014      8.  11:48:30    4- 1217,732  10,96  244                                    

 1139  03223 04   23   1 Rother Rudi     11005      6.  11:42:08    3- 1217,712  10,88  244           6                    1177

 1140  00787 04   38w  1 Boneberger H.   02001      5.  11:49:15    0  1217,641  10,81  244                                    

 

 1141  07676 04   25w  2 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      5.  11:43:34    2- 1217,536  10,73  418                                1218

 1142  04107 04  824   3 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     21.  11:55:49    4- 1217,379  10,65  599 V P       2                         

 1143  02915 04  269   1 Sonntag Franz   08009      8.  11:51:15    0  1217,198  10,57  244                                1167

 1144  02915 03  258   1 Neitemeier N.   08006      8.  11:51:00    0  1217,030  10,49  244                                1241

 1145  06404 04  388w  1 Willma Paul     04002     20.  11:52:00    1- 1217,004  10,42  244                                1190

 1146  01020 99  230w  1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     20.  11:50:00    3- 1216,966  10,34  244                                1228

 1147  08852 03  922   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     15.  11:43:02    3- 1216,760  10,26  599           2                    1151

 1148  04107 04  641   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     16.  11:56:05    0  1216,726  10,18  244                                1181

 1149  03095 04  967   2 Knepper F-J.    16010     23.  11:51:12    1- 1216,629  10,10  418                                1246

 1150  07639 04  164   1 Hartkaemper H.  04005     19.  11:57:51    1- 1216,564  10,02  244                                1152

 

 1151  07676 03  290   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     16.  11:43:04    3- 1216,550   9,95  425 V         1                    1154

 1152  07639 04  275   2 Hartkaemper H.  04005     20.  11:57:53    1- 1216,368   9,87  418                                1227

 1153  04107 03  801   1 Buecker Daniel  07010      4.  11:52:13    1- 1216,273   9,79  244                                1165

 1154  07676 03  214   3 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     17.  11:43:08    3- 1216,130   9,71  599 V         2                        

 1155  03095 03  440w  2 Pohl Jacek      16012     13.  11:53:01    0  1216,112   9,63  425 V                              1187

 1156  01578 04  700   1 Hesse Theobald  03009     14.  11:50:30    0  1216,000   9,55  244                                1243

 1157  03704 04  275   1 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      6.  11:44:57    0  1215,794   9,48  244                                1162

 1158  03469 02  288   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     31.  11:54:55    3- 1215,583   9,40  425                                1237

 1159  00057 03  236w  1 SG Brand        16015     23.  11:52:00    3- 1215,565   9,32  244                                1163

 1160  01875 04   94   1 Klockenbusch B. 07015      9.  11:52:00    3- 1215,521   9,24  244           2                        

 

 1161  03095 02  206w  1 Alers Ernst     16003     21.  11:51:54    4- 1215,512   9,16  244                                1210

 1162  03704 04    1   2 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      7.  11:45:00    0  1215,482   9,08  425 V P                            1265

 1163  00057 03  244   2 SG Brand        16015     24.  11:52:02    3- 1215,365   9,01  425                                1170

 1164  01875 03   70   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002     10.  11:53:03    0  1215,336   8,93  418                                1182

 1165  03237 01  651w  1 Buecker Daniel  07010      5.  11:52:23    1- 1215,272   8,85  244                                    

 1166  02915 04  123   2 Linnemann Cas.  08012      4.  11:52:06    0  1215,205   8,77  425                                    

 1167  02915 03  313   1 Sonntag Franz   08009      9.  11:51:35    0  1215,185   8,69  244                                1248

 1168  03223 04  368w  1 Seppel Michael  11011     14.  11:49:11    3- 1215,158   8,61  244                                    

 1169  03095 04   27   1 Schramm Norbert 16007     12.  11:42:10    2- 1214,579   8,54  244                                    

 1170  03095 03 1125w  2 SG Brand        16015     25.  11:52:12    3- 1214,363   8,46  425                                1212

 

 1171  01578 04  365   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     17.  11:50:52    2- 1214,360   8,38  418                                1186

 1172  07676 03  375   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001     19.  11:44:35    4- 1213,912   8,30  425                                1176

 1173  01578 03  617   1 Krekeler Hans   03010      7.  11:50:53    4- 1213,899   8,22  244                                    

 1174  01983 03  199   2 Harlinghausen J 06001     24.  11:47:33    3- 1213,785   8,14  418                                1236

 1175a 08994 04  932w  1 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     20.  11:56:29    4- 1213,600   8,07  244                                1179

 1175b 07676 02  306   1 SG Mattenklotz  09001     20.  11:44:38    4- 1213,600   8,07  244                                1245

 1177  03223 04   11   1 Rother Rudi     11005      7.  11:42:49    3- 1213,398   7,91  244                                    

 1178  01578 04  206   3 Roemer Friedel  03003     16.  11:49:24    3- 1213,357   7,83  599   P                                

 1179  08994 03   70   1 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     21.  11:56:32    4- 1213,306   7,75  244                                    

 1180  03983 04  180   2 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      8.  11:54:28    0  1213,190   7,67  418                                1277

 

 1181  04107 03  542   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     17.  11:56:42    0  1213,096   7,60  418                                    

 1182  01875 03   85   1 Hollenhorst H.  07002     11.  11:53:27    0  1212,947   7,52  244                                1197

 1183  04107 02  737   1 Brormann Wilh.  19005      7.  11:58:22    0  1212,910   7,44  244 V                              1217

 1184  01875 04  119   1 Goebel Paul     07005      5.  11:52:21    0  1212,864   7,36  244                                    

 1185  01578 03  906   1 Klingelmann K.  03011      6.  11:49:13    1- 1212,739   7,28  244                                    

 1186  01578 02  660   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     18.  11:51:10    2- 1212,550   7,20  425                                1274

 1187  03095 03  432w  2 Pohl Jacek      16012     14.  11:53:41    0  1212,132   7,13  418                                    

 1188  01020 03  714   1 Goldstein H.    18001      9.  11:51:07    1- 1211,967   7,05  244                                1220

 1189  09822 04  368w  1 Bathan Edgardo  09011      2.  11:45:00    0  1211,913   6,97  244                                    

 1190  01578 04  116   1 Willma Paul     04002     21.  11:52:51    1- 1211,904   6,89  244                                1224

 

 1191  03223 02   17   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010     13.  11:49:40    2- 1211,302   6,81  425                                    

 1192  01578 02  933w  1 Stoeppel Herman 03004     14.  11:49:54    0  1211,156   6,73  244                                1234

 1193  08994 04  107w  1 Ruebbelke Herm. 14005     16.  11:55:25    4- 1211,125   6,66  244                                    

 1194  03095 04  595   2 Schaetz Tobias  16009      8.  11:53:17    4- 1211,114   6,58  418                                    

 1195  08994 03  177   3 Mueller Ralf    14010     13.  11:56:10    1- 1210,622   6,50  599 V                                  

 1196  02915 00  584w  1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     14.  11:52:49    1- 1210,378   6,42  244                                1252

 1197  01875 99  645   3 Hollenhorst H.  07002     12.  11:53:53    0  1210,369   6,34  599                                1251

 1198  03223 04  472   1 Klante M.u.B.   11013     15.  11:54:03    0  1210,149   6,26  244                                1253

 1199  03095 02  728   2 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     24.  11:51:58    0  1210,081   6,19  418                                1202

 1200  00787 03   43   2 Thurau Winfried 02003     12.  11:53:26    1- 1209,988   6,11  418                                    

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 15


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 1201  02915 02  380   1 Koch L.         08007     22.  11:53:31    0  1209,940   6,03  244                                    

 1202  03095 04 1111   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     25.  11:52:00    0  1209,881   5,95  244                                1250

 1203  03223 04  594   1 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     15.  11:50:04    2- 1209,820   5,87  244                                1204

 1204  03223 04  637   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     16.  11:50:06    2- 1209,619   5,79  599   P       4                    1206

 1205  06146 03  425   2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     18.  11:51:05    3- 1209,596   5,72  425                                1207

 1206  03223 01   18   3 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     17.  11:50:07    2- 1209,518   5,64  599                                     

 1207  06146 02  214w  2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     19.  11:51:08    3- 1209,295   5,56  418                                1233

 1208  03095 04  359   2 Litzbarski Jose 16014     17.  11:50:54    1- 1208,267   5,48  418                                     

 1209  03223 04  184   1 Rother Anja     11009      9.  11:50:23    1+ 1208,235   5,40  244                                1270

 1210  03095 04 1073w  3 Alers Ernst     16003     22.  11:53:09    4- 1208,036   5,32  599                                1214

 

 1211  03983 03  268w  1 Buecker Joh.    12007      4.  11:54:55    0  1207,915   5,25  244                                1244

 1212  03095 04 1021   2 SG Brand        16015     26.  11:53:19    3- 1207,695   5,17  425                                     

 1213  03095 03  310w  2 SG Niggemeier   16002     27.  11:53:55    3- 1207,619   5,09  425                                1276

 1214  03095 03 1003w  1 Alers Ernst     16003     23.  11:53:14    4- 1207,541   5,01  244                                1249

 1215  03983 04   69   2 Schomacher H.   12002     14.  11:56:30    2- 1207,331   4,93  418   P       3                        

 1216  08994 03  773w  2 Meier G.u.S.    14006     13.  11:58:32    0  1207,318   4,86  425                                     

 1217  03095 01  937   2 Brormann Wilh.  19005      8.  11:59:23    0  1207,021   4,78  425 V                                  

 1218  07676 03  495   3 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      6.  11:45:19    2- 1206,629   4,70  599                                    

 1219  04107 01  118w  2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001     18.  11:58:48    0  1206,102   4,62  425                                    

 1220  01020 02   14   2 Goldstein H.    18001     10.  11:52:06    1- 1206,071   4,54  418 V                                  

 

 1221  08994 04  392   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     30.  11:56:12    2- 1206,003   4,46  244                                    

 1222  03095 04 1361   2 Ahlers Georg    16005     11.  11:53:21    0  1205,980   4,39  425                                    

 1223  01875 03  254   1 SG Krumtuenger  07007     20.  11:53:58    4- 1205,764   4,31  244                                1232

 1224  03095 04  991w  2 Willma Paul     04002     22.  11:53:54    1- 1205,664   4,23  425                                    

 1225  08994 04  146w  2 Iseke Engelbert 14001     17.  11:56:37    0  1205,648   4,15  418                                1226

 1226  08994 04  162w  2 Iseke Engelbert 14001     18.  11:56:38    0  1205,551   4,07  418                                    

 1227  07639 04  241   1 Hartkaemper H.  04005     21.  11:59:45    1- 1205,544   3,99  244                                    

 1228  01020 04   11   1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     21.  11:51:54    3- 1205,516   3,92  244                                1272

 1229  03469 01  852   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     22.  11:47:41    1+ 1205,322   3,84  244                                1255

 1230  02416 04  262   1 Seiger Friedel  17001     10.  11:50:21    4- 1205,104   3,76  244                                1235

 

 1231  02915 04  105   1 Eickhoelter D.  08005      6.  11:54:31    0  1205,026   3,68  244                                    

 1232  01067 04  135   3 SG Krumtuenger  07007     21.  11:54:06    4- 1204,976   3,60  599 V                                  

 1233  06146 03  432w  2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     20.  11:51:52    3- 1204,903   3,52  425                                    

 1234  01578 02  887w  3 Stoeppel Herman 03004     15.  11:50:58    0  1204,727   3,45  599 V                    41            

 1235  02416 98  259w  2 Seiger Friedel  17001     11.  11:50:25    4- 1204,704   3,37  425                                1238

 1236  01983 03  155   1 Harlinghausen J 06001     25.  11:49:04    3- 1204,540   3,29  244                                    

 1237  03095 03  203   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     32.  11:56:48    3- 1204,515   3,21  425                                1239

 1238  02416 03  103   1 Seiger Friedel  17001     12.  11:50:27    4- 1204,503   3,13  244                                    

 1239  08994 04  666   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     33.  11:56:49    3- 1204,418   3,05  425                                    

 1240  00787 01  286   1 Klottka Siegf.  02005     13.  11:54:31    4- 1204,277   2,98  244                                1242

 

 1241  02915 04  201   1 Neitemeier N.   08006      9.  11:53:09    0  1204,150   2,90  244                                1247

 1242  00787 01  287   3 Klottka Siegf.  02005     14.  11:54:34    4- 1203,983   2,82  599                                    

 1243  01578 04  703   3 Hesse Theobald  03009     15.  11:52:31    0  1203,891   2,74  599 V P                                

 1244  03983 03  261   1 Buecker Joh.    12007      5.  11:55:39    0  1203,608   2,66  244                                    

 1245  07676 04  462   1 SG Mattenklotz  09001     21.  11:46:15    4- 1203,606   2,58  244                                    

 1246  03095 02  116   3 Knepper F-J.    16010     24.  11:53:23    1- 1203,569   2,51  599                                1259

 1247  02915 02  311   1 Neitemeier N.   08006     10.  11:53:23    0  1202,768   2,43  244                                1254

 1248  02915 04  266   2 Sonntag Franz   08009     10.  11:53:40    0  1202,755   2,35  425                                1258

 1249  03095 03 1301   1 Alers Ernst     16003     24.  11:54:04    4- 1202,611   2,27  244 V         2                    1268

 1250  03095 02  706   1 Gahntz Dietmar  16016     26.  11:53:14    0  1202,539   2,19  244                                    

 

 1251  01875 02  121   1 Hollenhorst H.  07002     13.  11:55:13    0  1202,505   2,11  244                                    

 1252  02915 02  491   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     15.  11:54:13    1- 1202,081   2,04  425                                    

 1253  03223 03  290   1 Klante M.u.B.   11013     16.  11:55:27    0  1201,903   1,96  244                                1257

 1254  02915 04  438   2 Neitemeier N.   08006     11.  11:53:35    0  1201,587   1,88  418                                1262

 1255  03469 04   50   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     23.  11:48:18    1+ 1201,574   1,80  244                                    

 1256  01578 04 1249   1 Rautert Ewald   03006      2.  11:52:32    3- 1201,545   1,72  244                                    

 1257  03223 02  155   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013     17.  11:55:36    0  1201,026   1,64  425                                    

 1258  02915 04  246   1 Sonntag Franz   08009     11.  11:53:59    0  1200,887   1,57  244                                    

 1259  07639 03  196   3 Knepper F-J.    16010     25.  11:53:53    1- 1200,618   1,49  599 V         2                        

 1260  06146 03  565   1 Jaeckel Hans H. 10007   17/  1 11:51:27    0  1200,516   1,41  244                                    

 

 1261  01875 04  457   1 Tarras Ernst    07008     34.  11:55:32    0  1200,414   1,33  244                                     

 1262  02915 03  251   1 Neitemeier N.   08006     12.  11:53:48    0  1200,309   1,25  244                                    

 1263  06146 04   76   2 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      5.  11:51:00    0  1200,279   1,17  425                                1271

 1264  08994 04  788w  2 Gisert Josef    10011      4.  11:51:51    0  1200,010   1,10  418                                    

 1265  03095 04  815   3 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      8.  11:47:32    0  1199,894   1,02  599 V P                                 

 1266  03704 04  135   1 Hundehege Josef 15002      8.  11:42:49    3- 1199,850   0,94  244                                    

 1267  01875 04  555   2 Gnibba Siegfr.  07009      3.  11:55:19    4- 1199,586   0,86  418                                     

 1268  03095 98  673w  1 Alers Ernst     16003     25.  11:54:36    4- 1199,477   0,78  244                                    

 1269  03095 04   57   1 Grothe Bernhard 16011     18.  11:53:16    3- 1199,439   0,70  244                                1275

 1270  03223 01  540   1 Rother Anja     11009     10.  11:51:53    1+ 1199,257   0,63  244                                1273

 

 1271  06146 04   73   2 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      6.  11:51:11    0  1199,185   0,55  418                                     

 1272  01020 03  949w  1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     22.  11:52:59    3- 1199,084   0,47  244                                    

 1273  03223 04  253   1 Rother Anja     11009     11.  11:51:56    1+ 1198,960   0,39  244                                     

 1274  03095 01  115   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     19.  11:53:27    2- 1198,943   0,31  425                                    

 1275  03095 03  126   2 Grothe Bernhard 16011     19.  11:53:23    3- 1198,751   0,23  425                                     

 1276  03095 03  326w  2 SG Niggemeier   16002     28.  11:55:29    3- 1198,414   0,16  425           3                        

 1277  03983 03  346   2 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      9.  11:57:00    0  1198,343   0,08  425           1                        

       01578 03  665     Mueller Ralf    14010          11:58:17    1- 1198,320

       07676 03  377     SG Mattenklotz  09001          11:47:07    4- 1198,316

       01875 03   53     Hollenhorst H.  07002          11:55:59    0  1198,029

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 16


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

       03095 02  491     SG Niggemeier   16002          11:55:33    3- 1198,025

       03095 04  275w    Pohl Jacek      16012          11:56:05    0  1198,015

       04391 04 1103     Knepper F-J.    16010          11:54:21    1- 1197,876

       02739 04   67     Densborn Juerge 02007          11:51:30    0  1197,856

       01875 04  197     Krumkamp Herm.  07001          11:55:16    0  1197,764

       01875 04  101     Goebel Paul     07005          11:54:58    0  1197,380

       03095 04  300     Pohl Jacek      16012          11:56:14    0  1197,144

       06146 02  386     Bachmann-Oberl. 10012          11:52:45    3- 1197,036

       03704 04  401     Kleegraf Bernh. 15004          11:49:22    0  1196,910

       06146 03  183     Damerow Heinz   10004          11:52:14    0  1196,816

 

       01983 02  266     Harlinghausen J 06001          11:50:22    3- 1196,727

       02055 04  243     Passon Benedikt 14012          11:56:13    4- 1196,713

       02915 04    3     Ortkemp-Glennem 08011          11:55:08    1- 1196,710

       01875 04  430     Gnibba Georg    07006          11:55:53    0  1196,619

       08994 04  798w    Gisert Josef    10011          11:52:26    0  1196,552

       07639 04   39     Luttmann Josef  04001          11:54:39    2- 1196,311

       03983 04   50     Schomacher H.   12002          11:58:26    2- 1196,134