Wettflug ab : Blankenheim

Auflassdatum: 08.05.05

Auflasszeit : 09:35:00 Uhr

Entfernung  : 181 Km

 

 

Vereinsübersicht der RV-04: Lippstadt               

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   RgV RV VR Verein               TAUB  PRS   %      ZU  K1  K2  K3  K4  K5  K6  K7  K8  K9  P1  P2  P3 Sg1 Se1 SatzGeld  Gewinn

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   250 04 02 Kehre wieder, Lippst    84   26  31,0    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 03 Konkurrenz, Lippstad   209  102  48,8    6   .   .   .   5   .   .   .   .   .   5   .   .   .   .   16,25    0,00

   250 04 04 Nordvogel, Lipperode    83   31  37,3    2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 05 Luftbote, Lippstadt     30    3  10,0    1   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 06 Heimweh, Overhagen      90    9  10,0    2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 07 Bleib treu, Waderslo   371   58  15,6   10   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 08 Ver. Freunde, Bad Wa   256  106  41,4    7   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 09 A.i.Lippetal, Lippet   289   75  26,0    7   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 10 A.z.Schleuse, Lippst   236   92  39,0    8   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 11 A.z.Heimat, Cappel     307  104  33,9   10   .   .   2   1   .   .   .   .   .   1   .   2  10   .   14,25   35,84

   250 04 12 Fr.Botschaft, Bentel    89   28  31,5    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 14 Fortuna, Mettinghaus   335  151  45,1    8   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 15 Sturmvogel, Benningh    75   21  28,0    3   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 16 Siegesbote, Lipperod   473  223  47,1   11   .   4   4   .   1   2   .   .   .   5   .   6   6   .   41,05   35,46

   250 04 17 Unter Uns, Lipperode    74   24  32,4    2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 18 Az.Liesebach, Liesbo   189   21  11,1    5   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 19 Heimkehr, Langenberg   221   42  19,0    4   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .    0,00    0,00

   250 04 21 Westfalenstolz, Herr   144   69  47,9    2   .   .   2   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   2   .   .    8,00    8,25

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Summen:                            3555 1185 33,33   94   .   4   8   6   1   2   .   .   .  11   .  10  16   .   79,55   79,55

 Davon:

   - alte Vögel:                   1132  452 39,93 => 38,14% der Gesamtpreise

   - alte Weibchen:                 354  123 34,75 => 10,38% der Gesamtpreise

   - jährige Vögel:                1491  428 28,71 => 36,12% der Gesamtpreise

   - jährige Weibchen:              577  182 31,54 => 15,36% der Gesamtpreise

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

 

 

Züchterzusammenfassung:         Entfernung      Gesetzt    Preise       Prozent    Erste  Letzte    Betrag

                                                                RV            RV   Taube   Taube

 

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0102001 Boneberger H.              180,207          26           3         11,54     309     514      0,00

0102005 Klottka Siegf.             183,907          35          13         37,14      79    1162      0,00

0102007 Densborn Juergen           179,394          23          10         43,48     145    1077      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0103001 Redder Heinz               179,163          46          26         56,52       4    1144      0,00

0103003 Roemer Friedel             179,898          32          17         53,13     137    1026      0,00

0103004 Stoeppel Hermann           180,063          40          20         50,00     482    1182      0,00

0103008 Redieker Heiner            181,998          40          26         65,00      88     867      0,00

0103009 Hesse Theobald             181,776          28          13         46,43     279    1018      0,00

0103011 Klingelmann K.             179,526          23           0          0.00                      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0104002 Willma Paul                183,726          40          22         55,00      37    1033      0,00

0104006 Sprenger Franz             182,484          43           9         20,93     276    1169      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0105004 Wiegel Fritz               178,905          30           3         10,00     438    1016      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0106001 Harlinghausen J            177,275          65           0          0.00                      0,00

0106007 Ash Ansfried               175,437          25           9         36,00     668    1080      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0107001 Krumkamp Herm.             181,118          32           5         15,63     193     669      0,00

0107002 Hollenhorst H.             182,228          32           6         18,75     136    1087      0,00

0107004 Schomacher Ant.            181,616          21           3         14,29     693    1184      0,00

0107005 Goebel Paul                180,714          27           4         14,81      15     703      0,00

0107006 Gnibba Georg               181,877          39           3          7,69     272     982      0,00

0107007 SG Krumtuenger             181,582          47          13         27,66      56     946      0,00

0107008 Tarras Ernst               181,837          50           9         18,00       3     979      0,00

0107010 Buecker Daniel             181,129          40           6         15,00    1092    1132      0,00

0107013 Sinnerbrink L.             181,564          40           6         15,00       7     952      0,00

0107015 Klockenbusch B.            180,558          43           3          6,98     176    1163      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0108005 Eickhoelter D.             183,173          52           4          7,69     104     664      0,00

0108006 Neitemeier N.              181,449          28          11         39,29      16     544      0,00

0108007 Koch L.                    183,423          41          28         68,29     116    1072      0,00

0108008 Weitkemper H.              182,416          22          11         50,00      34     973      0,00

0108009 Sonntag Franz              181,950          43          20         46,51      67     992      0,00

0108011 Ortkemp-Glennem            182,279          52          25         48,08      29    1164      0,00

0108012 Linnemann Cas.             182,582          18           7         38,89      58    1025      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0109001 SG Mattenklotz             172,374          36          16         44,44      14     948      0,00

0109002 Steinhoff Frank            172,610          30           7         23,33     234    1111      0,00

0109004 Vogel Bernhard             169,841          30           9         30,00      17    1116      0,00

0109005 Scharfschw. Kl.            170,654          18           7         38,89      10     920      0,00

0109006 Brucksch R.u.D.            169,960          40          21         52,50       2    1180      0,00

0109010 Glarmin Werner             172,630          95          11         11,58     313    1056      0,00

0109011 Bathan Edgardo             172,566          40           4         10,00      11     856      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0110003 Roehrig Wolfg.             178,886          32          11         34,38     181     881      0,00

0110004 Damerow Heinz              179,362          31          20         64,52      22    1174      0,00

0110005 Hinz Heiner                178,961          22          11         50,00       6    1137      0,00

0110006 Dziallas Werner            178,977          22          10         45,45     179    1110      0,00

0110008 Kuhlmeier Josef            180,408          38          18         47,37      49    1172      0,00

0110009 Deutschendorf W            183,075          37          12         32,43     199    1160      0,00

0110011 Gisert Josef               179,189          25           7         28,00      13    1170      0,00

0110012 Bachmann-Oberl.            180,708          29           3         10,34     659     809      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0111002 Mehling A.u.K.             179,148          56          20         35,71     124    1133      0,00

0111004 Beckhoff Martin            179,604          24          13         54,17       8    1143      0,00

0111005 Rother Rudi                171,897          20           1          5,00     691     691      0,00

0111006 Stuckmann Heinz            179,160          17           4         23,53     273    1181      0,00

0111007 Thomsmeier V.              178,333          10           3         30,00      62    1183      0,00

0111009 Rother Anja                179,117          27           6         22,22     142     953      0,00

0111010 Heese E.u.C.               178,971          48          21         43,75     148    1043      0,00

0111011 Seppel Michael             179,086          37          16         43,24      20    1037     35,84

0111013 Klante M.u.B.              184,262          50          13         26,00     129    1147      0,00

0111014 Schneider D.               178,857          18           7         38,89     485    1161      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0112001 Holthaus Heinr.            184,850          17           7         41,18      47     839      0,00

0112002 Schomacher H.              185,715          26           9         34,62      36    1019      0,00

0112007 Buecker Joh.               184,384          46          12         26,09      12    1136      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0114001 Iseke Engelbert            187,569          45          23         51,11      87    1066      0,00

0114003 Stoeppel Ferdi             186,796          48          24         50,00      74    1011      0,00

0114004 Stoeppel Heinz             189,836          37          17         45,95     196    1098      0,00

0114006 Meier G.u.S.               190,298          42          20         47,62     178    1004      0,00

0114008 Meier Frank                190,197          28          13         46,43     156    1079      0,00

0114009 Stratmann Gerh.            187,380          18           9         50,00     245    1030      0,00

0114010 Mueller Ralf               188,353          37          13         35,14      51    1124      0,00

0114012 Passon Benedikt            184,212          80          32         40,00      80    1178      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0115001 Kuessner-Mersch            173,686          26           8         30,77     303    1165      0,00

0115002 Hundehege Josef            166,209          30           2          6,67    1078    1141      0,00

0115004 Kleegraf Bernh.            175,792          19          11         57,89     367    1057      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0116002 SG Niggemeier              184,014          55          37         67,27      41    1179      0,00

0116003 Alers Ernst                183,275          53          19         35,85      91    1119      0,00

0116005 Ahlers Georg               182,974          27          10         37,04     160    1076      0,00

0116006 Lemke Wilfried             183,907          56          31         55,36      18     911      0,00

0116007 Schramm Norbert            168,004          47          18         38,30       9    1097     29,50

0116008 Kalthoff Werner            182,217          19           3         15,79     534     863      0,00

0116010 Knepper F-J.               182,563          31          17         54,84       1     728      0,00

0116011 Grothe Bernhard            182,585          50          17         34,00     320    1155      0,00

0116012 Pohl Jacek                 184,177          40          21         52,50     101    1139      5,96

0116014 Litzbarski Josef           180,710          36          15         41,67     118    1062      0,00

0116015 SG Brand                   183,480          59          35         59,32      63    1168      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0117001 Seiger Friedel             179,462          48          10         20,83     184    1085      0,00

0117004 Brandhoff W.               183,299          26          14         53,85      38     824      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0118001 Goldstein H.               179,799          40           7         17,50      44     804      0,00

0118004 Witte Georg                177,980          38           1          2,63     775     775      0,00

0118005 Westarp F.u.K.             177,917          77          11         14,29      52    1094      0,00

0118006 Harbecke O.                177,705           9           1         11,11    1061    1061      0,00

0118007 Krabus Dieter              179,680          25           1          4,00     652     652      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0119001 Brinkmeier Herb            187,274          78           7          8,97      59    1152      0,00

0119002 Duitmann R.u.O.            186,634          56          12         21,43     275    1040      0,00

0119003 Erlenkoetter G.            186,521          61          19         31,15     161    1176      0,00

0119005 Brormann Wilh.             188,212          26           4         15,38     139     832      0,00

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

0121001 Oettinger&Sohn             175,374          75          29         38,67      99    1091      0,00

0121003 Hamsch-Lanhenke            187,957          69          40         57,97      55    1185      8,25

                                --------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

 

Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1  07639 03  196   2 Knepper F-J.    16010   31/ 17 11:33:14    3- 1543,438 100,00  355 V                                81

    2  07676 03  248   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006   40/ 21 11:25:27    0  1538,796  99,92  355 V                                 5

    3  01875 02   56   2 Tarras Ernst    07008   50/  9 11:33:17    0  1537,300  99,83  355 V                               144

    4  01578 03  980   1 Redder Heinz    03001   46/ 26 11:31:34    4- 1536,122  99,75  181 V                                23

    5  07676 04  421   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      2.  11:25:46    0  1534,397  99,66  355                                 114

    6  06146 03  388   1 Hinz Heiner     10005   22/ 11 11:31:41    0  1533,732  99,58  181                                 108

    7  01875 02  541w  2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013   40/  6 11:33:25    0  1533,264  99,49  355                                  82

    8  03223 03  511w  2 Beckhoff Martin 11004   24/ 13 11:32:09    1- 1532,893  99,41  355 V                                40

    9  03095 04  835   1 Schramm Norbert 16007   47/ 18 11:24:35    2- 1532,650  99,32  181                                  31

   10  07676 03  495   2 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005   18/  7 11:26:24    0  1531,903  99,24  355                                 250

 

   11  09822 04  365w  1 Bathan Edgardo  09011   40/  4 11:27:40    0  1531,651  99,16  181                                 333

   12  03983 04  119w  1 Buecker Joh.    12007   46/ 12 11:35:21    3- 1531,429  99,07  181                                 452

   13  03095 04  285   2 Gisert Josef    10011   25/  7 11:32:01    0  1531,312  98,99  355                                  33

   14  07676 03  376   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001   36/ 16 11:27:33    4- 1530,626  98,90  355 V                                21

   15  02543 01  242   2 Goebel Paul     07005   27/  4 11:33:07    0  1529,962  98,82  355                                 405

   16  02915 01  392   2 Neitemeier N.   08006   28/ 11 11:33:38    0  1529,494  98,73  355                                  35

   17  07676 02  211   1 Vogel Bernhard  09004   30/  9 11:25:59    4- 1529,410  98,65  181 V                               111

   18  08994 04  444   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006   56/ 31 11:35:18    1- 1528,525  98,57  355 V P                              19

   19  03095 02 1278w  2 Lemke Wilfried  16006      2.  11:35:19    1- 1528,313  98,48  355                                  24

   20  03223 03  250   2 Seppel Michael  11011   37/ 16 11:32:08    3- 1528,255  98,40  355 V              34,40 431        274

 

   21  07676 04  471   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001      2.  11:27:45    4- 1527,913  98,31  355   P                              76

   22  06146 04  266   1 Damerow Heinz   10004   31/ 20 11:32:24    0  1527,785  98,23  181                                  94

   23  01578 04    6   2 Redder Heinz    03001      2.  11:32:13    4- 1527,608  98,14  355   P                              26

   24a 03095 04  422   1 Lemke Wilfried  16006      3.  11:35:23    1- 1527,467  98,06  181                                  25

   24b 03095 03  567   1 Lemke Wilfried  16006      4.  11:35:23    1- 1527,467  98,06  181                                  30

   26  01578 04   35w  2 Redder Heinz    03001      3.  11:32:16    4- 1526,957  97,89  355                                  27

   27a 01578 03  986w  2 Redder Heinz    03001      4.  11:32:17    4- 1526,741  97,81  355 V                                28

   27b 01578 04    9w  2 Redder Heinz    03001      5.  11:32:17    4- 1526,741  97,81  355   P                              50

   29  02915 04   23   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011   52/ 25 11:34:20    4- 1526,625  97,64  355                                  54

   30  03095 03  563   1 Lemke Wilfried  16006      5.  11:35:27    1- 1526,621  97,55  181                                  32

 

   31  03095 03 1267   1 Schramm Norbert 16007      2.  11:25:01    2- 1526,615  97,47  181 V              10,50 33          48

   32  03095 04  403w  2 Lemke Wilfried  16006      6.  11:35:28    1- 1526,410  97,38  355 V P                             168

   33  08994 04  798w  2 Gisert Josef    10011      2.  11:32:24    0  1526,312  97,30  355                                 147

   34  02915 03  201w  1 Weitkemper H.   08008   22/ 11 11:34:31    0  1526,281  97,22  181                                  39

   35  02915 04  148   2 Neitemeier N.   08006      2.  11:33:54    0  1526,064  97,13  355                                  86

   36  03983 02  418   2 Schomacher H.   12002   26/  9 11:36:41    2- 1525,798  97,05  355 V                               256

   37  07639 03  223   1 Willma Paul     04002   40/ 22 11:35:21    5- 1525,541  96,96  181 V                                98

   38  02416 04    5   1 Brandhoff W.    17004   26/ 14 11:35:10    1- 1525,162  96,88  181                                 291

   39  02915 03  218   1 Weitkemper H.   08008      2.  11:34:40    0  1524,368  96,79  181                                 243

   40  02829 04  275w  1 Beckhoff Martin 11004      2.  11:32:49    1- 1524,221  96,71  181                                  43

 

   41a 05825 04   71w  1 SG Niggemeier   16002   55/ 37 11:35:41    4- 1523,925  96,62  181                                  42

   41b 03095 03  310w  1 SG Niggemeier   16002      2.  11:35:41    4- 1523,925  96,62  181                                  45

   43  03223 02  630w  2 Beckhoff Martin 11004      3.  11:32:51    1- 1523,790  96,46  355                                  60

   44  01020 02   45   1 Goldstein H.    18001   40/  7 11:32:57    3- 1523,720  96,37  181 V                                71

   45a 03095 04  180   1 SG Niggemeier   16002      3.  11:35:42    4- 1523,715  96,29  181                                  46

   45b 03095 04  182w  2 SG Niggemeier   16002      4.  11:35:42    4- 1523,715  96,29  355                                  83

   47  03983 04  166   2 Holthaus Heinr. 12001   17/  7 11:36:20    0  1523,489  96,12  355                                 110

   48  03095 03 1244   1 Schramm Norbert 16007      3.  11:25:15    2- 1523,385  96,03  181 V                               252

   49  06146 02  215   2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008   38/ 18 11:33:23    3- 1523,287  95,95  355 V                                64

   50  01578 01  391   2 Redder Heinz    03001      6.  11:32:33    4- 1523,279  95,86  355 V                                57

 

   51  06417 04   29   2 Mueller Ralf    14010   37/ 13 11:38:36    4- 1523,070  95,78  355   P                              53

   52  01020 04    7   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005   77/ 11 11:31:49    0  1523,045  95,70  355 V P                             128

   53  08994 03  196   1 Mueller Ralf    14010      2.  11:38:37    4- 1522,865  95,61  181                                 210

   54  02915 03  445   1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      2.  11:34:38    4- 1522,799  95,53  181                                 202

   55  08994 04  639w  1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003   69/ 40 11:38:24    2- 1522,741  95,44  181                                  68

   56  01067 04  138w  1 SG Krumtuenger  07007   47/ 13 11:34:13    2- 1522,700  95,36  181                                  70

   57  01578 04   28   1 Redder Heinz    03001      7.  11:32:36    4- 1522,632  95,27  181                                  66

   58  02915 04  132   2 Linnemann Cas.  08012   18/  7 11:34:56    0  1522,362  95,19  355                                 343

   59  04107 03  833   2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001   78/  7 11:38:01    0  1522,347  95,11  355 V                               834

   60  03223 04  251   2 Beckhoff Martin 11004      4.  11:32:58    1- 1522,283  95,02  355 V                                61

 

   61  03223 04  245w  2 Beckhoff Martin 11004      5.  11:32:59    1- 1522,068  94,94  355 V P                             151

   62  03095 04  795   1 Thomsmeier V.   11007   10/  3 11:32:09    1- 1522,046  94,85  181 V                               445

   63  03095 04 1016w  2 SG Brand        16015   59/ 35 11:35:30    3- 1522,024  94,77  355                                  75

   64a 06146 04  471w  2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      2.  11:33:29    3- 1522,002  94,68  355   P                              65

   64b 06146 01  127w  2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      3.  11:33:29    3- 1522,002  94,68  355 V                               428

   66  01578 02  171w  2 Redder Heinz    03001      8.  11:32:39    4- 1521,985  94,51  355 V                               261

   67  02915 03  288   2 Sonntag Franz   08009   43/ 20 11:34:36    0  1521,321  94,43  355 V                                72

   68  08994 04  593w  1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      2.  11:38:31    2- 1521,303  94,35  181                                  69

   69  08994 03  532   1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      3.  11:38:32    2- 1521,098  94,26  181                                 121

   70  01875 04  506w  2 SG Krumtuenger  07007      2.  11:34:21    2- 1521,000  94,18  355                                 376

 

   71  01020 02   32   1 Goldstein H.    18001      2.  11:33:11    3- 1520,713  94,09  181                                 241

   72a 02915 04  441w  1 Sonntag Franz   08009      2.  11:34:39    0  1520,685  94,01  181                                  73

   72b 02915 03  294   1 Sonntag Franz   08009      3.  11:34:39    0  1520,685  94,01  181 V                               127

   74  08994 03  833w  2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003   48/ 24 11:37:51    1- 1520,315  93,84  355                                  95

   75  03095 01  933   2 SG Brand        16015      2.  11:35:39    3- 1520,133  93,76  355 V                                78

   76  07676 01  101   1 SG Mattenklotz  09001      3.  11:28:20    4- 1520,053  93,67  181                                  77

   77  07676 03  371   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001      4.  11:28:21    4- 1519,830  93,59  355 V                                84

   78  03095 04 1386   2 SG Brand        16015      3.  11:35:42    3- 1519,503  93,50  355                                 213

   79  00787 02  283   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005   35/ 13 11:35:58    4- 1519,474  93,42  355                                 187

   80  03983 00  746w  2 Passon Benedikt 14012   80/ 32 11:36:12    4- 1519,065  93,33  355                                  89

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 1


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

   81  03095 00  657   2 Knepper F-J.    16010      2.  11:35:09    3- 1518,827  93,25  355 V                                85

   82  01875 03  443w  1 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      2.  11:34:34    0  1518,517  93,16  181                                 397

   83  03095 04  212   2 SG Niggemeier   16002      5.  11:36:08    4- 1518,267  93,08  355   P                              96

   84  07676 03  375   1 SG Mattenklotz  09001      5.  11:28:29    4- 1518,045  93,00  181                                 107

   85  03095 04  933   1 Knepper F-J.    16010      3.  11:35:13    3- 1517,985  92,91  181                                 130

   86  02915 04  209   1 Neitemeier N.   08006      3.  11:34:32    0  1517,978  92,83  181                                 126

   87  08994 01   28   1 Iseke Engelbert 14001   45/ 23 11:38:35    0  1517,753  92,74  181                                 154

   88  01578 04  336   2 Redieker Heiner 03008   40/ 26 11:34:52    3- 1517,704  92,66  355   P                              90

   89  08994 04  753   2 Passon Benedikt 14012      2.  11:36:20    4- 1517,397  92,57  355   P                             198

   90  01578 04  331   2 Redieker Heiner 03008      2.  11:34:54    3- 1517,282  92,49  355   P                              92

 

   91  03095 03 1021   2 Alers Ernst     16003   53/ 19 11:35:48    1- 1516,968  92,41  355                                 120

   92a 01578 04  356   2 Redieker Heiner 03008      3.  11:34:58    3- 1516,439  92,32  355                                  93

   92b 01578 02  486   2 Redieker Heiner 03008      4.  11:34:58    3- 1516,439  92,32  355 V                               103

   94  06146 04  222   2 Damerow Heinz   10004      2.  11:33:20    0  1515,735  92,15  355   P                             105

   95  08994 04  494w  2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      2.  11:38:14    1- 1515,586  92,07  355                                  97

   96  03095 03  308w  1 SG Niggemeier   16002      6.  11:36:21    4- 1515,558  91,98  181 V                               100

   97  08994 04  429   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      3.  11:38:15    1- 1515,381  91,90  181                                 222

   98  01578 04  111   2 Willma Paul     04002      2.  11:36:11    5- 1515,058  91,81  355                                 109

   99  03469 01  910   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001   75/ 29 11:30:46    0  1514,892  91,73  355 V                               132

  100  05804 04  985w  1 SG Niggemeier   16002      7.  11:36:25    4- 1514,726  91,65  181                                 106

 

  101a 04391 04 1191   1 Pohl Jacek      16012   40/ 21 11:36:36    0  1514,613  91,56  181                                 102

  101b 02418 04  723w  1 Pohl Jacek      16012      2.  11:36:36    0  1514,613  91,56  181                                 517

  103  01578 04  355   2 Redieker Heiner 03008      5.  11:35:07    3- 1514,546  91,39  355                                 117

  104  02915 01  235   1 Eickhoelter D.  08005   52/  4 11:35:57    0  1514,452  91,31  181                                 408

  105  06146 04  264   2 Damerow Heinz   10004      3.  11:33:27    0  1514,242  91,22  355   P                             113

  106  03095 03  325   2 SG Niggemeier   16002      8.  11:36:29    4- 1513,896  91,14  355 V                               112

  107  07676 03  377   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001      6.  11:28:48    4- 1513,823  91,05  355 V                               157

  108  06146 03  377   1 Hinz Heiner     10005      2.  11:33:14    0  1513,626  90,97  181 V                               204

  109  01578 04  110   2 Willma Paul     04002      3.  11:36:18    5- 1513,602  90,89  355                                 150

  110a 03983 04  185   2 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      2.  11:37:08    0  1513,510  90,80  355                                 326

 

  110b 07676 03  302   2 Vogel Bernhard  09004      2.  11:27:09    4- 1513,510  90,80  355 V                               280

  112  03095 02  491   1 SG Niggemeier   16002      9.  11:36:31    4- 1513,480  90,63  181 V                               115

  113  06146 99   22   1 Damerow Heinz   10004      4.  11:33:31    0  1513,391  90,55  181 V                               296

  114  07676 03  290   1 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      3.  11:27:20    0  1512,997  90,46  181                                 189

  115  03095 01  637w  2 SG Niggemeier   16002     10.  11:36:34    4- 1512,858  90,38  355                                 266

  116  02915 04   70   2 Koch L.         08007   41/ 28 11:36:16    1+ 1512,767  90,30  355                                 119

  117  01578 02  660   1 Redieker Heiner 03008      6.  11:35:16    3- 1512,658  90,21  181                                 206

  118  03095 03  527w  1 Litzbarski Jose 16014   36/ 15 11:34:24    4- 1512,640  90,13  181                                 260

  119  02915 03  111   1 Koch L.         08007      2.  11:36:17    1+ 1512,559  90,04  181                                 125

  120  03095 04 1206w  1 Alers Ernst     16003      2.  11:36:10    1- 1512,378  89,96  181                                 153

 

  121  08994 01  327w  2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      4.  11:39:15    2- 1512,327  89,87  355 V               8,25 33         122

  122a 03095 03  179w  2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      5.  11:39:16    2- 1512,124  89,79  355                                 123

  122b 08994 04  636w  1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      6.  11:39:16    2- 1512,124  89,79  181                                 133

  124  03223 03  414   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002   56/ 20 11:33:24    5- 1512,010  89,62  355 V                               135

  125  02915 03  116   1 Koch L.         08007      3.  11:36:21    1+ 1511,728  89,54  181                                 138

  126  02915 04  205   1 Neitemeier N.   08006      4.  11:35:02    0  1511,655  89,45  181                                 131

  127  02915 04  450w  1 Sonntag Franz   08009      4.  11:35:22    0  1511,631  89,37  181                                 228

  128  01020 04   21   1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      2.  11:32:42    0  1511,614  89,28  181                                 203

  129  03223 03  309   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013   50/ 13 11:36:55    0  1511,377  89,20  355                                 231

  130  03095 03   55   1 Knepper F-J.    16010      4.  11:35:45    3- 1511,283  89,11  181                                 186

 

  131  02915 04  206   2 Neitemeier N.   08006      5.  11:35:04    0  1511,235  89,03  355                                 317

  132  03469 04   13   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      2.  11:31:03    0  1511,193  88,95  355                                 162

  133  08994 03  571w  2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      7.  11:39:21    2- 1511,111  88,86  355 V                               134

  134  08994 03  525w  2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      8.  11:39:22    2- 1510,908  88,78  355                                 143

  135  03223 01   31   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      2.  11:33:30    5- 1510,735  88,69  355 V                               346

  136  01875 03   61   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002   32/  6 11:35:39    0  1510,385  88,61  355 V                               254

  137  01578 04  203   1 Roemer Friedel  03003   32/ 17 11:34:03    4- 1510,267  88,52  181                                 141

  138  02915 03  473   2 Koch L.         08007      4.  11:36:29    1+ 1510,069  88,44  355                                 140

  139  04107 01   46   1 Brormann Wilh.  19005   26/  4 11:39:39    0  1509,924  88,35  181 V                               185

  140  02915 02  143   2 Koch L.         08007      5.  11:36:30    1+ 1509,861  88,27  355 V                               194

 

  141  01578 01  451   1 Roemer Friedel  03003      2.  11:34:05    4- 1509,845  88,19  181 V                               146

  142  03223 02  689   1 Rother Anja     11009   27/  6 11:33:37    2- 1509,625  88,10  181                                 429

  143  08994 03   36w  1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003      9.  11:39:29    2- 1509,493  88,02  181                                 190

  144  01875 02   81   1 Tarras Ernst    07008      2.  11:35:28    0  1509,438  87,93  181 V                               498

  145  00787 03  254   2 Densborn Juerge 02007   23/ 10 11:33:51    0  1509,415  87,85  355 V                               171

  146  01578 03  125   1 Roemer Friedel  03003      3.  11:34:08    4- 1509,211  87,76  181                                 149

  147  08994 04  504w  1 Gisert Josef    10011      3.  11:33:44    0  1509,172  87,68  181                                 232

  148  03223 03  797   1 Heese E.u.C.    11010   48/ 21 11:33:37    0  1508,818  87,59  181                                 155

  149  01578 03   81   1 Roemer Friedel  03003      4.  11:34:10    4- 1508,789  87,51  181                                 381

  150  07639 02  104   1 Willma Paul     04002      4.  11:36:42    5- 1508,630  87,43  181                                 152

 

  151  02829 04  236   2 Beckhoff Martin 11004      6.  11:34:03    1- 1508,432  87,34  355                                 404

  152  03095 04  991w  1 Willma Paul     04002      5.  11:36:43    5- 1508,424  87,26  181                                 200

  153  03095 02  219   1 Alers Ernst     16003      3.  11:36:30    1- 1508,229  87,17  181                                 214

  154  08994 04  151   1 Iseke Engelbert 14001      2.  11:39:22    0  1508,194  87,09  181                                 158

  155  03223 03  785   1 Heese E.u.C.    11010      2.  11:33:40    0  1508,183  87,00  181                                 159

  156  08994 03  924w  2 Meier Frank     14008   28/ 13 11:41:04    3- 1508,104  86,92  355 V                               300

  157  07676 04  502   1 SG Mattenklotz  09001      7.  11:29:14    4- 1508,084  86,84  181                                 163

  158  08994 04  153   1 Iseke Engelbert 14001      3.  11:39:23    0  1507,991  86,75  181                                 192

  159  03223 01  366   1 Heese E.u.C.    11010      3.  11:33:41    0  1507,971  86,67  181 V                               169

  160  08994 04  261   1 Ahlers Georg    16005   27/ 10 11:36:18    3- 1507,820  86,58  181                                 167

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 2


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  161  04107 04  833   1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003   61/ 19 11:38:40    3- 1507,647  86,50  181                                 166

  162  03469 03  454   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      3.  11:31:21    0  1507,297  86,41  181                                 165

  163a 07676 01  126   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001      8.  11:29:18    4- 1507,205  86,33  355                                 164

  163b 07676 01  118   1 SG Mattenklotz  09001      9.  11:29:18    4- 1507,205  86,33  181                                 207

  165  03469 04   45   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      4.  11:31:22    0  1507,081  86,16  181                                 286

  166  04107 00   79w  2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      2.  11:38:44    3- 1506,835  86,08  355 V                               172

  167  02739 04 1258   2 Ahlers Georg    16005      2.  11:36:24    3- 1506,579  85,99  355                                 173

  168  03095 04  216w  2 Lemke Wilfried  16006      7.  11:37:04    1- 1506,405  85,91  355                                 195

  169a 03223 02   28   1 Heese E.u.C.    11010      4.  11:33:49    0  1506,279  85,82  181 V                               170

  169b 01203 04  483   1 Heese E.u.C.    11010      5.  11:33:49    0  1506,279  85,82  181                                 350

 

  171  03095 99 1349   1 Densborn Juerge 02007      2.  11:34:07    0  1506,036  85,65  181 V                               177

  172  04107 03  702   1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      3.  11:38:48    3- 1506,023  85,57  181                                 174

  173  02739 04 1224   2 Ahlers Georg    16005      3.  11:36:27    3- 1505,959  85,49  355                                 175

  174  04107 04  885w  2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      4.  11:38:49    3- 1505,821  85,40  355   P                             471

  175  02739 04 1264   1 Ahlers Georg    16005      4.  11:36:28    3- 1505,752  85,32  181                                 755

  176  01875 02  169   1 Klockenbusch B. 07015   43/  3 11:34:55    0  1505,696  85,23  181                                 823

  177  06069 01  125   1 Densborn Juerge 02007      3.  11:34:10    0  1505,404  85,15  181 V                               244

  178  08994 03  773w  1 Meier G.u.S.    14006   42/ 20 11:41:26    1+ 1505,324  85,06  181                                 182

  179  06146 04  292   1 Dziallas Werner 10006   22/ 10 11:33:54    0  1505,273  84,98  181   P                             180

  180  06146 03  246   2 Dziallas Werner 10006      2.  11:33:55    0  1505,062  84,89  355 V                               435

 

  181  06146 04   51   1 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003   32/ 11 11:33:52    0  1504,930  84,81  181   P                             183

  182  08994 04  346   1 Meier G.u.S.    14006      2.  11:41:28    1+ 1504,927  84,73  181                                 289

  183  06146 04   59   2 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      2.  11:33:54    0  1504,508  84,64  355                                 188

  184  02416 03  186   2 Seiger Friedel  17001   48/ 10 11:34:14    3- 1504,502  84,56  355                                 437

  185  03095 01  937   1 Brormann Wilh.  19005      2.  11:40:06    0  1504,492  84,47  181 V                               829

  186  03095 02  111   1 Knepper F-J.    16010      5.  11:36:18    3- 1504,433  84,39  181                                 287

  187  00787 04   52   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005      2.  11:37:12    4- 1504,147  84,30  355                                 375

  188  06146 04   76   1 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      3.  11:33:56    0  1504,086  84,22  181                                 535

  189  07676 04  325   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      4.  11:28:00    0  1504,071  84,14  355                                 201

  190a 08994 02  483   1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     10.  11:39:57    2- 1503,857  84,05  181                                 191

 

  190b 07676 03   24   1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     11.  11:39:57    2- 1503,857  84,05  181                                 249

  192  08994 03  272   1 Iseke Engelbert 14001      4.  11:39:45    0  1503,559  83,88  181                                 311

  193  01875 03  210   1 Krumkamp Herm.  07001   32/  5 11:35:28    0  1503,470  83,80  181                                 248

  194  02915 04  418w  1 Koch L.         08007      6.  11:37:01    1+ 1503,467  83,71  181                                 223

  195  03095 04  478   1 Lemke Wilfried  16006      8.  11:37:19    1- 1503,327  83,63  181                                 414

  196a 08994 04    9w  1 Stoeppel Heinz  14004   37/ 17 11:41:12    5- 1503,255  83,54  181                                 197

  196b 08994 04  935w  1 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      2.  11:41:12    5- 1503,255  83,54  181                                 345

  198  08994 03  577w  1 Passon Benedikt 14012      3.  11:37:29    4- 1503,158  83,38  181                                 208

  199  06146 03  351   2 Deutschendorf W 10009   37/ 12 11:36:45    4- 1502,873  83,29  355 V                               258

  200  03095 03 1084   1 Willma Paul     04002      6.  11:37:10    5- 1502,871  83,21  181                                 504

 

  201  07676 03  245   1 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      5.  11:28:06    0  1502,741  83,12  181 V                               205

  202  02915 04   14w  2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      3.  11:36:14    4- 1502,712  83,04  355                                 219

  203  01020 04   26w  1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      3.  11:33:25    0  1502,466  82,95  181                                 421

  204  06146 01   81   1 Hinz Heiner     10005      3.  11:34:07    0  1502,401  82,87  181 V                               239

  205  07676 04  431   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      6.  11:28:09    0  1502,077  82,78  355                                 209

  206  03095 03 1259   2 Redieker Heiner 03008      7.  11:36:07    3- 1502,047  82,70  355 V                               216

  207  07676 02  359   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001     10.  11:29:43    4- 1501,734  82,62  355                                 409

  208  08994 03  467w  2 Passon Benedikt 14012      4.  11:37:36    4- 1501,728  82,53  355 V                               212

  209  07676 04  328   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      7.  11:28:11    0  1501,635  82,45  355   P                             217

  210a 08994 03  239   1 Mueller Ralf    14010      3.  11:40:22    4- 1501,618  82,36  181                                 211

 

  210b 08994 03  177   2 Mueller Ralf    14010      4.  11:40:22    4- 1501,618  82,36  355 V                               251

  212  08994 02  150w  2 Passon Benedikt 14012      5.  11:37:37    4- 1501,524  82,19  355                                 236

  213  03095 03 1069w  2 SG Brand        16015      4.  11:37:09    3- 1501,473  82,11  355                                 215

  214  06069 04   20   2 Alers Ernst     16003      4.  11:37:03    1- 1501,434  82,03  355                                 218

  215  03095 03 1058w  1 SG Brand        16015      5.  11:37:10    3- 1501,268  81,94  181                                 220

  216  03095 01  126   2 Redieker Heiner 03008      8.  11:36:11    3- 1501,221  81,86  355 V                               310

  217  07676 04  386   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      8.  11:28:14    0  1500,971  81,77  355                                 242

  218  03095 01 1147   2 Alers Ernst     16003      5.  11:37:06    1- 1500,819  81,69  355 V                               301

  219  02915 04    2w  2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      4.  11:36:24    4- 1500,650  81,60  355                                 246

  220a 03095 02  807   1 SG Brand        16015      6.  11:37:14    3- 1500,450  81,52  181                                 221

 

  220b 03095 03 1067   2 SG Brand        16015      7.  11:37:14    3- 1500,450  81,52  355 V                               226

  222  08994 03  879w  1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      4.  11:39:29    1- 1500,369  81,35  181                                 224

  223  02915 04  427   1 Koch L.         08007      7.  11:37:17    1+ 1500,188  81,27  181                                 229

  224a 08994 04  478w  2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      5.  11:39:30    1- 1500,169  81,18  355                                 225

  224b 08994 04  420   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      6.  11:39:30    1- 1500,169  81,18  181                                 227

  226  00057 03  209   1 SG Brand        16015      8.  11:37:17    3- 1499,837  81,01  181 V                               297

  227  08994 04  414   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      7.  11:39:32    1- 1499,767  80,93  181                                 233

  228  02915 00   99   1 Sonntag Franz   08009      5.  11:36:21    0  1499,382  80,84  181                                 230

  229  02915 04   63   1 Koch L.         08007      8.  11:37:21    1+ 1499,371  80,76  181                                 284

  230  02915 04  253   1 Sonntag Franz   08009      6.  11:36:22    0  1499,176  80,68  181                                 238

 

  231  03223 04  555   1 Klante M.u.B.   11013      2.  11:37:55    0  1499,081  80,59  181                                 495

  232  08994 04  802   1 Gisert Josef    10011      4.  11:34:32    0  1499,071  80,51  181                                 237

  233  08994 04  397w  1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      8.  11:39:36    1- 1498,965  80,42  181                                 235

  234  01983 02  165   1 Steinhoff Frank 09002   30/  7 11:30:08    2- 1498,784  80,34  181 V                               413

  235  08994 04  450   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003      9.  11:39:37    1- 1498,764  80,25  181                                 247

  236  08994 03  496w  2 Passon Benedikt 14012      6.  11:37:51    4- 1498,674  80,17  355 V                               366

  237  08994 04  786   1 Gisert Josef    10011      5.  11:34:34    0  1498,653  80,08  181                                 253

  238  02915 04  451   2 Sonntag Franz   08009      7.  11:36:25    0  1498,559  80,00  355   P                             240

  239  01578 02  543   1 Hinz Heiner     10005      4.  11:34:26    0  1498,418  79,92  181 V                               372

  240  02915 04  266   1 Sonntag Franz   08009      8.  11:36:26    0  1498,353  79,83  181                                 259

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 3


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  241  01020 02   40   1 Goldstein H.    18001      3.  11:34:57    3- 1498,325  79,75  181                                 481

  242  07676 03  284   1 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006      9.  11:28:27    0  1498,105  79,66  181                                 262

  243  02915 04  200w  2 Weitkemper H.   08008      3.  11:36:46    0  1498,078  79,58  355                                 338

  244  00787 03  266   2 Densborn Juerge 02007      4.  11:34:45    0  1498,071  79,49  355                                 389

  245  08994 03  734   1 Stratmann Gerh. 14009   18/  9 11:40:03    2- 1498,041  79,41  181                                 302

  246  02915 03   46   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      5.  11:36:37    4- 1497,978  79,32  355                                 268

  247  08994 04  499   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     10.  11:39:41    1- 1497,963  79,24  181                                 267

  248  01875 04  166   2 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      2.  11:35:55    0  1497,875  79,16  355                                 255

  249  08994 04  291   1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     12.  11:40:27    2- 1497,864  79,07  181                                 281

  250  07676 04   26w  1 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      2.  11:28:56    0  1497,841  78,99  181                                 732

 

  251  08994 02   65   1 Mueller Ralf    14010      5.  11:40:41    4- 1497,837  78,90  181                                 257

  252  03095 04  730   2 Schramm Norbert 16007      4.  11:27:08    2- 1497,807  78,82  355   P                             339

  253  08994 04  517   1 Gisert Josef    10011      6.  11:34:40    0  1497,401  78,73  181                                1170

  254  01875 03   94   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002      2.  11:36:42    0  1497,354  78,65  355 V                               292

  255  01875 04  162   2 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      3.  11:35:58    0  1497,255  78,57  355                                 423

  256  03983 04   44   2 Schomacher H.   12002      2.  11:39:04    2- 1496,495  78,48  355 V P                             277

  257  08994 04  961   2 Mueller Ralf    14010      6.  11:40:48    4- 1496,449  78,40  355   P                             359

  258  06146 04  364   2 Deutschendorf W 10009      2.  11:37:17    4- 1496,322  78,31  355                                 383

  259  02915 04  250w  1 Sonntag Franz   08009      9.  11:36:37    0  1496,094  78,23  181                                 263

  260  03095 04  339   2 Litzbarski Jose 16014      2.  11:35:44    4- 1495,944  78,14  355 V P                             264

 

  261  01578 03 1006   1 Redder Heinz    03001      9.  11:34:42    4- 1495,934  78,06  181                                 265

  262  08852 03  922   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     10.  11:28:37    0  1495,907  77,97  355                                 270

  263  02915 04  454w  1 Sonntag Franz   08009     10.  11:36:38    0  1495,889  77,89  181                                 269

  264  03095 04  353   1 Litzbarski Jose 16014      3.  11:35:46    4- 1495,531  77,81  181                                 410

  265  01578 03  995   2 Redder Heinz    03001     10.  11:34:44    4- 1495,518  77,72  355                                 285

  266  03095 03  330   1 SG Niggemeier   16002     11.  11:37:59    4- 1495,441  77,64  181                                 329

  267  08994 04  449   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     11.  11:39:54    1- 1495,365  77,55  181                                 271

  268  02915 04   33   1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      6.  11:36:50    4- 1495,316  77,47  181                                 348

  269  02915 04  263w  2 Sonntag Franz   08009     11.  11:36:41    0  1495,275  77,38  355                                 541

  270  07676 04  442   1 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     11.  11:28:41    0  1495,030  77,30  181                                 666

 

  271  08994 03  817   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     12.  11:39:56    1- 1494,966  77,22  355 V                               283

  272  01875 03  458   1 Gnibba Georg    07006   39/  3 11:36:38    2- 1494,879  77,13  181 V                               293

  273  03223 02  420   1 Stuckmann Heinz 11006   17/  4 11:34:50    1- 1494,869  77,05  181                                 512

  274  06155 04  428w  2 Seppel Michael  11011      2.  11:34:46    3- 1494,667  76,96  355                 1,44   1        390

  275  B 04  2235685   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002   56/ 12 11:39:52    0  1494,666  76,88  181                                 278

  276  01713 02  140   1 Sprenger Franz  04006   43/  9 11:37:03    3- 1494,545  76,79  181                                 565

  277  03983 04    1   1 Schomacher H.   12002      3.  11:39:14    2- 1494,488  76,71  181                                 533

  278  04107 04  652   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      2.  11:39:53    0  1494,467  76,62  181                                 473

  279  03095 02 1545   1 Hesse Theobald  03009   28/ 13 11:36:37    1- 1494,459  76,54  181 V                               282

  280  07676 02  214   1 Vogel Bernhard  09004      3.  11:28:35    4- 1494,421  76,46  181 V                               374

 

  281  08994 04  605w  2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     13.  11:40:45    2- 1494,292  76,37  355   P                             288

  282  01578 03  416   2 Hesse Theobald  03009      2.  11:36:38    1- 1494,254  76,29  355 V                               323

  283  08994 04  451   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     13.  11:40:00    1- 1494,169  76,20  181                                 299

  284  02915 01  406   2 Koch L.         08007      9.  11:37:47    1+ 1494,078  76,12  355                                 298

  285  01578 04   39w  1 Redder Heinz    03001     11.  11:34:51    4- 1494,063  76,03  181                                 294

  286  03469 04   75   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      5.  11:32:23    0  1494,028  75,95  355                                 318

  287  03095 02  116   2 Knepper F-J.    16010      6.  11:37:09    3- 1493,969  75,86  355                                 411

  288  03469 03  498w  1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     14.  11:40:47    2- 1493,896  75,78  181                                 290

  289  08994 03  652w  2 Meier G.u.S.    14006      3.  11:42:25    1+ 1493,705  75,70  355 V                               304

  290  08994 00  244   1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     15.  11:40:48    2- 1493,698  75,61  181                                 306

 

  291  02416 04   29   1 Brandhoff W.    17004      2.  11:37:42    1- 1493,676  75,53  181                                 307

  292  01875 99  645   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002      3.  11:37:00    0  1493,672  75,44  355 V                               560

  293  01875 04  436   2 Gnibba Georg    07006      2.  11:36:44    2- 1493,652  75,36  355   P                             982

  294a 01578 04   13   1 Redder Heinz    03001     12.  11:34:53    4- 1493,647  75,27  181                                 295

  294b 01578 03  997   2 Redder Heinz    03001     13.  11:34:53    4- 1493,647  75,27  355                                 362

  296  06146 04  273   1 Damerow Heinz   10004      5.  11:35:05    0  1493,646  75,11  181                                 335

  297  03095 04 1010   1 SG Brand        16015      9.  11:37:48    3- 1493,529  75,02  181                                 319

  298  02915 01  414   1 Koch L.         08007     10.  11:37:50    1+ 1493,470  74,94  181                                 308

  299  08994 04  407   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     14.  11:40:04    1- 1493,372  74,85  355                                 523

  300  08994 04  861   2 Meier Frank     14008      2.  11:42:19    3- 1493,303  74,77  355                                 305

 

  301  03095 04 1061w  2 Alers Ernst     16003      6.  11:37:44    1- 1493,075  74,68  355                                 483

  302  08994 04  213   1 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      2.  11:40:28    2- 1493,068  74,60  181                                 420

  303  03704 03  140   1 Kuessner-Mersch 15001   26/  8 11:31:20    0  1493,003  74,51  181                                 447

  304  03095 04 1194   1 Meier G.u.S.    14006      4.  11:42:29    1+ 1492,924  74,43  181                                 543

  305  08994 04  826   1 Meier Frank     14008      3.  11:42:21    3- 1492,912  74,35  181                                 336

  306  08994 04  666   1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     16.  11:40:52    2- 1492,907  74,26  181                                 327

  307  02416 03  238   2 Brandhoff W.    17004      3.  11:37:46    1- 1492,865  74,18  355                                 315

  308  02915 00  517   1 Koch L.         08007     11.  11:37:53    1+ 1492,862  74,09  181                                 328

  309  07676 04  507w  1 Boneberger H.   02001   26/  3 11:35:43    0  1492,810  74,01  181                                 507

  310  01578 04  388   2 Redieker Heiner 03008      9.  11:36:52    3- 1492,807  73,92  355   P                             316

 

  311a 08994 03  273w  1 Iseke Engelbert 14001      5.  11:40:39    0  1492,789  73,84  181                                 312

  311b 06417 03 1064w  1 Iseke Engelbert 14001      6.  11:40:39    0  1492,789  73,84  181                                 468

  313a 07676 04   96   1 Glarmin Werner  09010   95/ 11 11:30:35    4- 1492,693  73,67  181                                 314

  313b 04294 04   88   1 Glarmin Werner  09010      2.  11:30:35    4- 1492,693  73,67  181                                 322

  315  02416 02  120   2 Brandhoff W.    17004      4.  11:37:47    1- 1492,663  73,50  355                                 402

  316  01578 04  360   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     10.  11:36:53    3- 1492,603  73,42  355                                 324

  317  02915 04  219   1 Neitemeier N.   08006      6.  11:36:34    0  1492,588  73,33  181                                 325

  318  03469 03  397   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      6.  11:32:30    0  1492,545  73,25  181                                 382

  319  00057 03  244   1 SG Brand        16015     10.  11:37:53    3- 1492,516  73,16  181                                 321

  320  03095 03  115w  1 Grothe Bernhard 16011   50/ 17 11:37:21    0  1492,317  73,08  181                                 330

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 4


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  321  03095 04 1020   1 SG Brand        16015     11.  11:37:54    3- 1492,314  73,00  181                                 344

  322  01983 02  342   1 Glarmin Werner  09010      3.  11:30:37    4- 1492,263  72,91  181 V                               779

  323  01578 02  103   1 Hesse Theobald  03009      3.  11:36:48    1- 1492,210  72,83  181                                 399

  324  01578 04  370   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     11.  11:36:55    3- 1492,195  72,74  355                                 332

  325  02915 04  434   2 Neitemeier N.   08006      7.  11:36:36    0  1492,179  72,66  355                                 508

  326  03983 04  175   2 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      3.  11:38:53    0  1492,130  72,57  355                                 645

  327  08994 04  667   1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     17.  11:40:56    2- 1492,117  72,49  181                                 385

  328  02915 04   54   1 Koch L.         08007     12.  11:37:57    1+ 1492,053  72,41  181                                 334

  329  03095 04  218w  1 SG Niggemeier   16002     12.  11:38:16    4- 1492,005  72,32  181                                 358

  330a 03095 03  127w  2 Grothe Bernhard 16011      2.  11:37:23    0  1491,911  72,24  355                                 331

 

  330b 03095 04   60w  1 Grothe Bernhard 16011      3.  11:37:23    0  1491,911  72,24  181                                 530

  332  01578 02  696   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     12.  11:36:57    3- 1491,787  72,07  355                                 340

  333  07676 04   74w  1 Bathan Edgardo  09011      2.  11:30:41    0  1491,710  71,98  181                                 849

  334  02915 04  413w  2 Koch L.         08007     13.  11:37:59    1+ 1491,648  71,90  355   P                             430

  335  06146 04  240   2 Damerow Heinz   10004      6.  11:35:15    0  1491,576  71,81  355   P                             477

  336a 08994 03  377   1 Meier Frank     14008      4.  11:42:28    3- 1491,546  71,73  181                                 337

  336b 08994 04  404w  2 Meier Frank     14008      5.  11:42:28    3- 1491,546  71,73  355 V P                             572

  338  02915 04  176   1 Weitkemper H.   08008      4.  11:37:18    0  1491,545  71,56  181                                 342

  339  03095 02 1080   1 Schramm Norbert 16007      5.  11:27:37    2- 1491,380  71,48  181                                 341

  340  01578 03 1104   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     13.  11:36:59    3- 1491,379  71,39  355 V                               361

 

  341  03095 03 1253   1 Schramm Norbert 16007      6.  11:27:38    2- 1491,160  71,31  181                                 364

  342  02915 03  221w  1 Weitkemper H.   08008      5.  11:37:20    0  1491,139  71,22  181                                 360

  343  02915 04  122   2 Linnemann Cas.  08012      2.  11:37:27    0  1491,074  71,14  355                                 363

  344  00057 03  190   2 SG Brand        16015     12.  11:38:01    3- 1490,899  71,05  355                                 354

  345  08994 02  360   2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      3.  11:42:15    5- 1490,859  70,97  355 V                               347

  346  03223 02  197   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      3.  11:35:05    5- 1490,829  70,89  355 V                               349

  347  08994 03   79   2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      4.  11:42:16    5- 1490,664  70,80  355 V                               352

  348  02915 03   50w  2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      7.  11:37:13    4- 1490,628  70,72  355                                 353

  349  03223 04  644   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      4.  11:35:06    5- 1490,623  70,63  355                                 356

  350a 03223 04  409   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010      6.  11:35:04    0  1490,597  70,55  355                                 351

 

  350b 03223 04  445   1 Heese E.u.C.    11010      7.  11:35:04    0  1490,597  70,55  181                                 575

  352  08994 04  361   1 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      5.  11:42:17    5- 1490,468  70,38  181                                 355

  353  02915 02   85   1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      8.  11:37:14    4- 1490,425  70,30  181                                 357

  354  03095 03 1074w  1 SG Brand        16015     13.  11:38:04    3- 1490,294  70,21  181                                 371

  355  08994 04   20   2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      6.  11:42:18    5- 1490,273  70,13  355 V P                             369

  356  03223 01   76   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      5.  11:35:08    5- 1490,209  70,04  355                                 449

  357  02915 04   18   1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011      9.  11:37:16    4- 1490,019  69,96  181                                 497

  358  03095 03  386w  2 SG Niggemeier   16002     13.  11:38:26    4- 1489,992  69,87  355                                 365

  359  01578 01  699   1 Mueller Ralf    14010      7.  11:41:21    4- 1489,938  69,79  181                                 478

  360  02915 03  202   1 Weitkemper H.   08008      6.  11:37:26    0  1489,921  69,70  181                                 690

 

  361  03095 01  115   1 Redieker Heiner 03008     14.  11:37:08    3- 1489,548  69,62  181                                 425

  362  01578 04   58   1 Redder Heinz    03001     14.  11:35:13    4- 1489,508  69,54  181                                 368

  363  02915 04  121   1 Linnemann Cas.  08012      3.  11:37:35    0  1489,452  69,45  181                                 403

  364  03095 03 1276   2 Schramm Norbert 16007      7.  11:27:46    2- 1489,397  69,37  355 V              17,00 63         605

  365  03095 04  178   1 SG Niggemeier   16002     14.  11:38:29    4- 1489,389  69,28  181                                 373

  366  02307 99   74   1 Passon Benedikt 14012      7.  11:38:37    4- 1489,384  69,20  181                                 393

  367  03704 04  433   2 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004   19/ 11 11:33:02    0  1489,342  69,11  355 V P                             486

  368  01578 04   44   1 Redder Heinz    03001     15.  11:35:14    4- 1489,302  69,03  181                                 603

  369  08994 03   77   1 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      7.  11:42:23    5- 1489,299  68,95  181 V                               370

  370  08994 03   64   1 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      8.  11:42:24    5- 1489,104  68,86  181                                 388

 

  371  03095 03 1116   1 SG Brand        16015     14.  11:38:10    3- 1489,084  68,78  181 V                               380

  372  06146 02  134   2 Hinz Heiner     10005      5.  11:35:11    0  1489,067  68,69  355 V                               470

  373  03095 02  456   2 SG Niggemeier   16002     15.  11:38:31    4- 1488,987  68,61  355 V                               384

  374  07676 03  310   1 Vogel Bernhard  09004      4.  11:29:00    4- 1488,963  68,52  181                                 377

  375  00787 03  118   1 Klottka Siegf.  02005      3.  11:38:27    4- 1488,925  68,44  181                                 415

  376  01067 04  136w  2 SG Krumtuenger  07007      3.  11:36:56    2- 1488,784  68,35  355 V P                             378

  377  07676 03  304   2 Vogel Bernhard  09004      5.  11:29:01    4- 1488,745  68,27  355 VWP    1                        681

  378a 01067 04  137w  2 SG Krumtuenger  07007      4.  11:36:57    2- 1488,580  68,19  355                                 379

  378b 01875 02  346   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007      5.  11:36:57    2- 1488,580  68,19  355 V                               386

  380  00057 04   49   1 SG Brand        16015     15.  11:38:13    3- 1488,480  68,02  181   P                             401

 

  381  01578 02  763   2 Roemer Friedel  03003      5.  11:35:48    4- 1488,400  67,93  355 V                               641

  382  03469 00  111   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      7.  11:32:50    0  1488,322  67,85  181                                 395

  383  06146 01  178   1 Deutschendorf W 10009      3.  11:37:57    4- 1488,213  67,76  181 V                               398

  384  05825 04   73w  2 SG Niggemeier   16002     16.  11:38:35    4- 1488,184  67,68  355                                 391

  385  03095 03  158w  1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     18.  11:41:16    2- 1488,179  67,59  181                                 392

  386a 01875 04  220w  1 SG Krumtuenger  07007      6.  11:36:59    2- 1488,174  67,51  181                                 387

  386b 01875 03  615   1 SG Krumtuenger  07007      7.  11:36:59    2- 1488,174  67,51  181 V                               499

  388  08994 04  937w  1 Stoeppel Heinz  14004      9.  11:42:29    5- 1488,132  67,34  181                                 460

  389  00787 03  286   1 Densborn Juerge 02007      5.  11:35:33    0  1488,129  67,26  181                                 450

  390  03223 03  247   2 Seppel Michael  11011      3.  11:35:18    3- 1488,043  67,17  355 V                               396

 

  391  03095 04  207w  2 SG Niggemeier   16002     17.  11:38:36    4- 1487,984  67,09  355                                 400

  392  03469 03  495w  2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     19.  11:41:17    2- 1487,983  67,00  355 V                               479

  393a 01628 03  773   1 Passon Benedikt 14012      8.  11:38:44    4- 1487,981  66,92  181                                 394

  393b 08994 04  769   1 Passon Benedikt 14012      9.  11:38:44    4- 1487,981  66,92  181                                 501

  395  03469 03  337   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      8.  11:32:52    0  1487,902  66,75  355                                 406

  396  03223 03  215   1 Seppel Michael  11011      4.  11:35:19    3- 1487,837  66,67  181                                 431

  397  01875 03  449w  1 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      3.  11:37:02    0  1487,823  66,58  181                                 924

  398  06146 03  304   2 Deutschendorf W 10009      4.  11:37:59    4- 1487,810  66,50  355 V                               407

  399  01578 01  821   1 Hesse Theobald  03009      4.  11:37:10    1- 1487,732  66,41  181                                 555

  400  03095 04  205w  1 SG Niggemeier   16002     18.  11:38:38    4- 1487,583  66,33  181                                 451

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 5


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  401  03095 04 1005w  1 SG Brand        16015     16.  11:38:18    3- 1487,475  66,24  181                                 456

  402  02416 01    6   1 Brandhoff W.    17004      5.  11:38:13    1- 1487,414  66,16  181                                 412

  403  02915 04  123   1 Linnemann Cas.  08012      4.  11:37:46    0  1487,228  66,08  181                                 850

  404  03223 04  239   2 Beckhoff Martin 11004      7.  11:35:45    1- 1487,198  65,99  355                                 491

  405  01875 03  591   2 Goebel Paul     07005      2.  11:36:31    0  1487,154  65,91  355                                 602

  406  03469 03  420   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001      9.  11:32:56    0  1487,060  65,82  181                                 419

  407  02739 02 1291   2 Deutschendorf W 10009      5.  11:38:03    4- 1487,004  65,74  355 V                               525

  408  02915 04  116w  1 Eickhoelter D.  08005      2.  11:38:11    0  1486,995  65,65  181                                 416

  409  07676 04  473   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001     11.  11:30:52    4- 1486,837  65,57  355   P                             418

  410  03095 04  358w  1 Litzbarski Jose 16014      4.  11:36:29    4- 1486,713  65,49  181                                 695

 

  411  03095 04  990   1 Knepper F-J.    16010      7.  11:37:45    3- 1486,669  65,40  181                                 417

  412  02416 03  262   2 Brandhoff W.    17004      6.  11:38:17    1- 1486,610  65,32  355                                 522

  413  07676 04  118   1 Steinhoff Frank 09002      2.  11:31:05    2- 1486,522  65,23  181                                 459

  414a 03095 02 1190   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006      9.  11:38:42    1- 1486,518  65,15  355                                 422

  414b 00787 04   91   1 Klottka Siegf.  02005      4.  11:38:39    4- 1486,518  65,15  181                                 562

  416  02915 04  102   1 Eickhoelter D.  08005      3.  11:38:14    0  1486,392  64,98  181                                 664

  417  03095 02  178   1 Knepper F-J.    16010      8.  11:37:47    3- 1486,266  64,89  181                                 424

  418  07676 03  434   1 SG Mattenklotz  09001     12.  11:30:55    4- 1486,196  64,81  181                                 448

  419  03469 03  456   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     10.  11:33:01    0  1486,010  64,73  355                                 426

  420  08994 04  216   1 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      3.  11:41:04    2- 1485,964  64,64  181                                 493

 

  421  01020 04   61   1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      4.  11:34:44    0  1485,944  64,56  181                                 901

  422  03095 04  452w  1 Lemke Wilfried  16006     10.  11:38:45    1- 1485,917  64,47  181                                 427

  423  01875 03  201   2 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      4.  11:36:54    0  1485,792  64,39  355                                 669

  424  03095 04  917   1 Knepper F-J.    16010      9.  11:37:51    3- 1485,460  64,30  181   P                             433

  425  01578 03 1116   1 Redieker Heiner 03008     15.  11:37:29    3- 1485,294  64,22  181                                 432

  426  03469 04   98   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     11.  11:33:05    0  1485,171  64,14  181                                 439

  427  03095 03  574w  2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     11.  11:38:49    1- 1485,117  64,05  355                                 434

  428  06146 04  527   2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      4.  11:36:26    3- 1485,043  63,97  355 V P                             442

  429  03223 01   21   1 Rother Anja     11009      2.  11:35:35    2- 1485,010  63,88  181 V                               741

  430  02915 02  359   2 Koch L.         08007     14.  11:38:32    1+ 1485,006  63,80  355 V                               436

 

  431  03223 04  336   2 Seppel Michael  11011      5.  11:35:33    3- 1484,959  63,71  355                                 463

  432  01578 04  350   1 Redieker Heiner 03008     16.  11:37:31    3- 1484,890  63,63  181                                 464

  433  03095 04  914   2 Knepper F-J.    16010     10.  11:37:54    3- 1484,856  63,54  355                                 441

  434  03095 02 1241w  2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     12.  11:38:51    1- 1484,717  63,46  355                                 440

  435  06146 04  293   1 Dziallas Werner 10006      3.  11:35:33    0  1484,670  63,38  181                                 650

  436  02915 02  145   2 Koch L.         08007     15.  11:38:34    1+ 1484,605  63,29  355                                 475

  437  02416 03  165   1 Seiger Friedel  17001      2.  11:35:50    3- 1484,588  63,21  181                                 781

  438  02614 03    3   1 Wiegel Fritz    05004   30/  3 11:35:30    1- 1484,483  63,12  181                                 583

  439  03469 03  322   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     12.  11:33:10    0  1484,124  63,04  355                                 444

  440  00507 04  244   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     13.  11:38:54    1- 1484,118  62,95  355                                 443

 

  441  03095 03   14   1 Knepper F-J.    16010     11.  11:37:58    3- 1484,051  62,87  181 V                               521

  442  06146 04  505w  2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      5.  11:36:31    3- 1484,025  62,78  355 V P                             446

  443  03095 04  453   1 Lemke Wilfried  16006     14.  11:38:55    1- 1483,919  62,70  181                                 453

  444  03469 04   65   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     13.  11:33:11    0  1483,915  62,62  181                                 454

  445  03223 04  304   2 Thomsmeier V.   11007      2.  11:35:10    1- 1483,841  62,53  355 V P                            1183

  446  06146 04  515   1 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      6.  11:36:32    3- 1483,822  62,45  181                                 462

  447  03704 02  242   1 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      2.  11:32:04    0  1483,650  62,36  181                                 455

  448  07676 01  151   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001     13.  11:31:07    4- 1483,638  62,28  355 V                               606

  449  03223 01   26   1 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      6.  11:35:40    5- 1483,627  62,19  181                                 457

  450  00787 04  219   1 Densborn Juerge 02007      6.  11:35:55    0  1483,617  62,11  181   P                             629

 

  451  03095 02  478   1 SG Niggemeier   16002     19.  11:38:59    4- 1483,386  62,03  181 V                               505

  452  03983 04  213   2 Buecker Joh.    12007      2.  11:39:15    3- 1483,379  61,94  355                                 467

  453  03095 04  405w  2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     15.  11:38:58    1- 1483,320  61,86  355                                 458

  454  03469 04   20   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     14.  11:33:14    0  1483,287  61,77  355                                 571

  455  03704 04   57   1 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      3.  11:32:06    0  1483,228  61,69  181                                 466

  456  03095 04 1026   1 SG Brand        16015     17.  11:38:40    3- 1483,066  61,60  181                                 515

  457  NL02  1725596   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      7.  11:35:43    5- 1483,013  61,52  355 V                               461

  458  03095 03  583   1 Lemke Wilfried  16006     16.  11:39:00    1- 1482,922  61,43  181                                 484

  459  07676 04  137   2 Steinhoff Frank 09002      3.  11:31:22    2- 1482,904  61,35  355   P                             472

  460  08994 04  927w  2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     10.  11:42:56    5- 1482,901  61,27  355 V                               518

 

  461  03223 03  405   1 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      8.  11:35:44    5- 1482,809  61,18  181                                 465

  462  06146 04  517   2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      7.  11:36:37    3- 1482,805  61,10  355                                 509

  463  02265 04  717   2 Seppel Michael  11011      6.  11:35:44    3- 1482,705  61,01  355                                 711

  464  01578 04  406   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     17.  11:37:42    3- 1482,672  60,93  355                                 480

  465  03223 04  653   1 Mehling A.u.K.  11002      9.  11:35:45    5- 1482,604  60,84  181                                 597

  466  03704 01  333   1 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      4.  11:32:09    0  1482,595  60,76  181                                 476

  467  03983 03  319w  1 Buecker Joh.    12007      3.  11:39:19    3- 1482,584  60,68  181                                 474

  468a 08994 04  154   1 Iseke Engelbert 14001      7.  11:41:31    0  1482,564  60,59  181                                 469

  468b 08994 04  156   2 Iseke Engelbert 14001      8.  11:41:31    0  1482,564  60,59  355                                 546

  470  06146 04  435   1 Hinz Heiner     10005      6.  11:35:43    0  1482,488  60,42  181                                 764

 

  471  04107 04  848   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      5.  11:40:46    3- 1482,482  60,34  355 V P                             490

  472  07676 04  149   1 Steinhoff Frank 09002      4.  11:31:24    2- 1482,479  60,25  181                                 627

  473  04107 03  653   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      3.  11:40:54    0  1482,399  60,17  181                                 700

  474  03983 04  106   1 Buecker Joh.    12007      4.  11:39:20    3- 1482,385  60,08  181                                 794

  475  02915 04   61   2 Koch L.         08007     16.  11:38:46    1+ 1482,206  60,00  355   P                             662

  476  03095 04  815   2 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      5.  11:32:11    0  1482,173  59,92  355 V                               500

  477  06146 01  527   1 Damerow Heinz   10004      7.  11:36:01    0  1482,126  59,83  181                                 503

  478  08994 04  955   1 Mueller Ralf    14010      8.  11:42:02    4- 1481,928  59,75  181   P                             488

  479  08994 03  537   1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     20.  11:41:48    2- 1481,921  59,66  181                                 489

  480  01578 04  333   1 Redieker Heiner 03008     18.  11:37:46    3- 1481,867  59,58  181                                 487

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 6


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  481  01020 04  177   1 Goldstein H.    18001      4.  11:36:17    3- 1481,860  59,49  181                                 756

  482  01578 02  887w  2 Stoeppel Herman 03004   40/ 20 11:36:31    0  1481,797  59,41  355 V                               545

  483  03095 02  201   1 Alers Ernst     16003      7.  11:38:41    1- 1481,609  59,32  181 V                               496

  484  00507 04  248w  2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     17.  11:39:07    1- 1481,528  59,24  355                                 558

  485  03223 04  751   1 Schneider D.    11014   18/  7 11:35:43    1- 1481,422  59,16  181                                 628

  486  03704 04  406   1 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      2.  11:33:40    0  1481,393  59,07  181                                 537

  487  03095 01  204   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     19.  11:37:49    3- 1481,264  58,99  355 V                               753

  488  08994 03  173   1 Mueller Ralf    14010      9.  11:42:06    4- 1481,151  58,90  181 V                               492

  489  08994 03  590w  1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     21.  11:41:52    2- 1481,143  58,82  181                                 660

  490  04107 04  824   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      6.  11:40:54    3- 1480,913  58,73  355                                 513

 

  491  03223 03  545w  2 Beckhoff Martin 11004      8.  11:36:16    1- 1480,863  58,65  355                                 494

  492  08994 01  102   1 Mueller Ralf    14010     10.  11:42:08    4- 1480,763  58,57  181 V                               601

  493  08994 02  388   1 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      4.  11:41:31    2- 1480,680  58,48  181                                 527

  494  03223 04  280   1 Beckhoff Martin 11004      9.  11:36:18    1- 1480,456  58,40  181                                 640

  495a 03223 04  509   1 Klante M.u.B.   11013      3.  11:39:28    0  1480,412  58,31  181                                 592

  495b 03095 01 1148w  1 Alers Ernst     16003      8.  11:38:47    1- 1480,412  58,31  181                                 519

  497  02915 04  347   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     10.  11:38:04    4- 1480,338  58,14  355                                 529

  498  01875 03    2w  1 Tarras Ernst    07008      3.  11:37:51    0  1480,155  58,06  181                                 672

  499  01875 04  222   1 SG Krumtuenger  07007      8.  11:37:39    2- 1480,087  57,97  181                                 717

  500  03704 04   55   1 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      6.  11:32:21    0  1480,068  57,89  181                                 989

 

  501a 08994 03  989   2 Passon Benedikt 14012     10.  11:39:24    4- 1480,011  57,81  355 V                               502

  501b 08994 00  311w  2 Passon Benedikt 14012     11.  11:39:24    4- 1480,011  57,81  355                                 547

  503  06146 04  265   1 Damerow Heinz   10004      8.  11:36:12    0  1479,884  57,64  181                                 516

  504  07639 04  304   1 Willma Paul     04002      7.  11:39:04    5- 1479,871  57,55  181                                 506

  505  03095 02  532   1 SG Niggemeier   16002     20.  11:39:17    4- 1479,807  57,47  181                                 553

  506  07639 03  249   1 Willma Paul     04002      8.  11:39:05    5- 1479,672  57,38  181 V                               510

  507  00787 03   96   1 Boneberger H.   02001      2.  11:36:48    0  1479,532  57,30  181                                 514

  508  02915 04  232   1 Neitemeier N.   08006      8.  11:37:39    0  1479,405  57,22  181                                 520

  509  06146 03  426w  2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      8.  11:36:54    3- 1479,360  57,13  355                                 574

  510a 07639 03  255   1 Willma Paul     04002      9.  11:39:07    5- 1479,275  57,05  181                                 511

 

  510b 07639 04  323   2 Willma Paul     04002     10.  11:39:07    5- 1479,275  57,05  355                                 748

  512  03223 03  579   1 Stuckmann Heinz 11006      2.  11:36:06    1- 1479,235  56,88  181                                 604

  513  04107 04  882   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      7.  11:41:03    3- 1479,151  56,79  355                                 671

  514  07676 04  504   2 Boneberger H.   02001      3.  11:36:50    0  1479,127  56,71  355                                    

  515  03095 02  838   1 SG Brand        16015     18.  11:39:00    3- 1479,081  56,62  181                                 638

  516  06146 01  599   1 Damerow Heinz   10004      9.  11:36:16    0  1479,071  56,54  181 V                               556

  517  03095 04  267w  1 Pohl Jacek      16012      3.  11:39:32    0  1478,937  56,46  181   P             4,96 211        528

  518  08994 04  997   1 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     11.  11:43:17    5- 1478,857  56,37  181                                 783

  519  03095 04 1062w  2 Alers Ernst     16003      9.  11:38:55    1- 1478,819  56,29  355                                 561

  520  02915 03  264   2 Neitemeier N.   08006      9.  11:37:42    0  1478,802  56,20  355                                 524

 

  521  08994 04  640   2 Knepper F-J.    16010     12.  11:38:25    3- 1478,642  56,12  355                                 531

  522  02416 03  287   2 Brandhoff W.    17004      7.  11:38:57    1- 1478,615  56,03  355                                 702

  523  08994 04  421w  2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     15.  11:41:20    1- 1478,401  55,95  355                                 526

  524  02915 04  202   1 Neitemeier N.   08006     10.  11:37:44    0  1478,400  55,86  181                                 544

  525  03095 01  699   1 Deutschendorf W 10009      6.  11:38:46    4- 1478,398  55,78  181                                 542

  526  08994 04  436w  2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     16.  11:41:21    1- 1478,206  55,70  355                                 944

  527  08994 04  205   1 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      5.  11:41:44    2- 1478,149  55,61  181                                 647

  528  03095 04  263w  1 Pohl Jacek      16012      4.  11:39:36    0  1478,146  55,53  181                                 536

  529  02915 03   43   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     11.  11:38:15    4- 1478,138  55,44  355                                 611

  530  03095 03  116w  2 Grothe Bernhard 16011      4.  11:38:32    0  1478,022  55,36  355                                 593

 

  531a 03095 04  904   1 Knepper F-J.    16010     13.  11:38:29    3- 1477,844  55,27  181                                 532

  531b 03095 99  900   2 Knepper F-J.    16010     14.  11:38:29    3- 1477,844  55,27  355 V                               633

  533  03983 03  237   2 Schomacher H.   12002      4.  11:40:38    2- 1477,838  55,11  355 V                               539

  534  03095 03  858   1 Kalthoff Werner 16008   19/  3 11:38:15    3- 1477,835  55,02  181                                 858

  535  06146 04   78   1 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      4.  11:36:03    0  1477,786  54,94  181                                 588

  536  03791 04 1034   1 Pohl Jacek      16012      5.  11:39:38    0  1477,751  54,85  181                                 538

  537  03704 04  408   1 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      3.  11:33:58    0  1477,658  54,77  181                                 551

  538  04391 04 1280w  1 Pohl Jacek      16012      6.  11:39:40    0  1477,356  54,68  181                                 540

  539  03983 03  244   1 Schomacher H.   12002      5.  11:40:41    2- 1477,250  54,60  181                                 564

  540  03095 03  411w  1 Pohl Jacek      16012      7.  11:39:41    0  1477,158  54,51  181                                 552

 

  541  02915 04  256w  1 Sonntag Franz   08009     12.  11:38:11    0  1477,067  54,43  181                                 663

  542  05804 04  972   1 Deutschendorf W 10009      7.  11:38:53    4- 1477,007  54,35  181                                 816

  543  08994 03  872   2 Meier G.u.S.    14006      5.  11:43:52    1+ 1476,896  54,26  355                                 549

  544  02915 01  382   2 Neitemeier N.   08006     11.  11:37:52    0  1476,796  54,18  355                                    

  545  01578 02  588w  2 Stoeppel Herman 03004      2.  11:36:56    0  1476,733  54,09  355                                 589

  546  08994 03  292   1 Iseke Engelbert 14001      9.  11:42:01    0  1476,727  54,01  181                                 548

  547  08994 03  975   1 Passon Benedikt 14012     12.  11:39:41    4- 1476,649  53,92  181                                 626

  548  08994 04  167   2 Iseke Engelbert 14001     10.  11:42:02    0  1476,534  53,84  355                                 559

  549a 08994 04  390   2 Meier G.u.S.    14006      6.  11:43:54    1+ 1476,514  53,76  355 V                               550

  549b 08994 02  182w  1 Meier G.u.S.    14006      7.  11:43:54    1+ 1476,514  53,76  181                                 587

 

  551  03237 02  902   1 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      4.  11:34:04    0  1476,417  53,59  181                                 557

  552  07569 04  101w  2 Pohl Jacek      16012      8.  11:39:45    0  1476,369  53,50  355                                 554

  553  03095 03  328w  2 SG Niggemeier   16002     21.  11:39:35    4- 1476,245  53,42  355                                 613

  554  03095 03  440w  1 Pohl Jacek      16012      9.  11:39:46    0  1476,172  53,33  181                                 563

  555  01578 02  110   1 Hesse Theobald  03009      5.  11:38:08    1- 1476,054  53,25  181                                 568

  556  06146 02  480   1 Damerow Heinz   10004     10.  11:36:31    0  1476,028  53,16  181 V                               651

  557  03704 04  429   2 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      5.  11:34:06    0  1476,003  53,08  355 V P                             567

  558  03095 03  623   1 Lemke Wilfried  16006     18.  11:39:35    1- 1475,979  53,00  181                                 566

  559  08994 03  293w  2 Iseke Engelbert 14001     11.  11:42:05    0  1475,953  52,91  355                                 595

  560  01875 02  112   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002      4.  11:38:29    0  1475,730  52,83  355                                1087

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 7


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  561  03095 04 1090   2 Alers Ernst     16003     10.  11:39:11    1- 1475,644  52,74  355 V P                             569

  562  00787 04   61   1 Klottka Siegf.  02005      5.  11:39:34    4- 1475,584  52,66  181                                 578

  563  03095 03  425   2 Pohl Jacek      16012     10.  11:39:49    0  1475,580  52,57  355                                 570

  564  03983 02  425   1 Schomacher H.   12002      6.  11:40:50    2- 1475,490  52,49  181                                 654

  565  01713 03  236   1 Sprenger Franz  04006      2.  11:38:38    3- 1475,413  52,41  181                                 806

  566  03095 04  467w  2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     19.  11:39:38    1- 1475,387  52,32  355                                 577

  567  03704 03   59   1 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      6.  11:34:09    0  1475,384  52,24  181                                 735

  568  01578 02  109   1 Hesse Theobald  03009      6.  11:38:12    1- 1475,255  52,15  181 V                               736

  569  03095 02  229   1 Alers Ernst     16003     11.  11:39:13    1- 1475,248  52,07  181 V                               614

  570  03095 04  290w  2 Pohl Jacek      16012     11.  11:39:51    0  1475,186  51,98  355                                 586

 

  571  03469 03  400   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     15.  11:33:53    0  1475,177  51,90  181                                 581

  572a 08994 04  848   1 Meier Frank     14008      6.  11:43:54    3- 1474,967  51,81  181                                 573

  572b 08994 04  850w  1 Meier Frank     14008      7.  11:43:54    3- 1474,967  51,81  181                                 579

  574  06146 03  425   1 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008      9.  11:37:16    3- 1474,926  51,65  181                                 582

  575a 03223 02   71   1 Heese E.u.C.    11010      8.  11:36:21    0  1474,833  51,56  181                                 576

  575b 03223 00  698   1 Heese E.u.C.    11010      9.  11:36:21    0  1474,833  51,56  181                                 594

  577a 03095 04  508w  1 Lemke Wilfried  16006     20.  11:39:41    1- 1474,796  51,39  181                                 584

  577b 00787 04   88   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005      6.  11:39:38    4- 1474,796  51,39  355                                 596

  579a 08994 04  829   1 Meier Frank     14008      8.  11:43:55    3- 1474,776  51,22  181 V P                             580

  579b 08994 04  845   1 Meier Frank     14008      9.  11:43:55    3- 1474,776  51,22  181                                1038

 

  581  03469 02  182   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     16.  11:33:55    0  1474,764  51,05  181                                 618

  582  06146 03  429   1 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     10.  11:37:17    3- 1474,725  50,97  181                                 765

  583  02120 03  283   1 Wiegel Fritz    05004      2.  11:36:18    1- 1474,694  50,89  181                                1016

  584a 03095 03  631   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     21.  11:39:42    1- 1474,598  50,80  355                                 585

  584b 03095 03  622   1 Lemke Wilfried  16006     22.  11:39:42    1- 1474,598  50,80  181                                 591

  586  03095 04 1098w  2 Pohl Jacek      16012     12.  11:39:54    0  1474,596  50,63  355 V P             1,00 211        616

  587  08994 02  162w  2 Meier G.u.S.    14006      8.  11:44:05    1+ 1474,416  50,55  355 V                               590

  588  06146 04   55w  1 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      5.  11:36:20    0  1474,335  50,46  181                                 632

  589  01578 04 1154w  2 Stoeppel Herman 03004      3.  11:37:08    0  1474,315  50,38  355                                 600

  590  08994 04  318w  2 Meier G.u.S.    14006      9.  11:44:06    1+ 1474,226  50,30  355 V                               607

 

  591  03095 04  469w  2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     23.  11:39:44    1- 1474,204  50,21  355                                 599

  592  03223 04  504   2 Klante M.u.B.   11013      4.  11:40:00    0  1474,096  50,13  355                                 620

  593  01713 99  226w  1 Grothe Bernhard 16011      5.  11:38:52    0  1474,045  50,04  181                                 708

  594  00254 03  668   1 Heese E.u.C.    11010     10.  11:36:25    0  1474,023  49,96  181                                 610

  595  08994 02  540w  2 Iseke Engelbert 14001     12.  11:42:15    0  1474,020  49,87  355                                 718

  596  00787 04  312   1 Klottka Siegf.  02005      7.  11:39:42    4- 1474,007  49,79  181                                 658

  597a 03223 02  245   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     10.  11:36:28    5- 1473,863  49,70  355 V                               598

  597b 03223 01    7   1 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     11.  11:36:28    5- 1473,863  49,70  181                                 634

  599  03095 01  757w  2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     24.  11:39:46    1- 1473,811  49,54  355                                 609

  600  01578 04 1161   1 Stoeppel Herman 03004      4.  11:37:11    0  1473,712  49,45  181 V P                             621

 

  601  08994 03  180   1 Mueller Ralf    14010     11.  11:42:45    4- 1473,618  49,37  181                                 956

  602  01875 03  162   2 Goebel Paul     07005      3.  11:37:38    0  1473,612  49,28  355                                 703

  603  01578 04    7w  2 Redder Heinz    03001     16.  11:36:31    4- 1473,582  49,20  355 V P                             649

  604  03223 02  410   1 Stuckmann Heinz 11006      3.  11:36:34    1- 1473,557  49,11  181                                1181

  605  03095 02  925   2 Schramm Norbert 16007      8.  11:28:59    2- 1473,504  49,03  355 V               2,00 63         615

  606  07676 02  356   1 SG Mattenklotz  09001     14.  11:31:55    4- 1473,492  48,95  181                                 624

  607  08994 04  321   1 Meier G.u.S.    14006     10.  11:44:10    1+ 1473,465  48,86  181                                 608

  608  08994 04  385w  2 Meier G.u.S.    14006     11.  11:44:11    1+ 1473,275  48,78  355                                 622

  609  03095 03  645   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     25.  11:39:49    1- 1473,220  48,69  355                                 619

  610  03223 04  434   1 Heese E.u.C.    11010     11.  11:36:29    0  1473,214  48,61  181                                 617

 

  611a 02915 03  447   1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     12.  11:38:40    4- 1473,160  48,52  181                                 612

  611b 02915 02  491   1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     13.  11:38:40    4- 1473,160  48,52  181                                 631

  613  03095 04  155   2 SG Niggemeier   16002     22.  11:39:51    4- 1473,094  48,35  355                                 670

  614  03095 02  212   1 Alers Ernst     16003     12.  11:39:24    1- 1473,074  48,27  181                                 696

  615  03095 02 1039   1 Schramm Norbert 16007      9.  11:29:01    2- 1473,073  48,19  181                                 625

  616  03095 04  293   2 Pohl Jacek      16012     13.  11:40:02    0  1473,023  48,10  355                                 704

  617  03223 02   36   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010     12.  11:36:30    0  1473,012  48,02  355                                 862

  618  03469 04  138   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     17.  11:34:04    0  1472,906  47,93  181                                 623

  619  00507 04  249w  1 Lemke Wilfried  16006     26.  11:39:51    1- 1472,827  47,85  181                                 852

  620  03223 03  357   1 Klante M.u.B.   11013      5.  11:40:07    0  1472,721  47,76  181                                 791

 

  621  01578 00  173w  1 Stoeppel Herman 03004      5.  11:37:16    0  1472,707  47,68  181 V                    41         770

  622  08994 04  319   2 Meier G.u.S.    14006     12.  11:44:14    1+ 1472,705  47,59  355                                 757

  623  03469 04   60   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     18.  11:34:05    0  1472,700  47,51  355   P                             687

  624  07676 03  403   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001     15.  11:31:59    4- 1472,653  47,43  355 V                               948

  625  03095 03 1431   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     10.  11:29:03    2- 1472,643  47,34  355                                 630

  626  06417 01  369   1 Passon Benedikt 14012     13.  11:40:02    4- 1472,518  47,26  181                                 680

  627  07676 03   64   2 Steinhoff Frank 09002      5.  11:32:12    2- 1472,363  47,17  355                                 636

  628  03223 02  500   2 Schneider D.    11014      2.  11:36:29    1- 1472,074  47,09  355 V                               709

  629  00787 04  204   1 Densborn Juerge 02007      7.  11:36:53    0  1471,850  47,00  181   P                             646

  630  03095 03 1213   1 Schramm Norbert 16007     11.  11:29:07    2- 1471,783  46,92  181 V                    33         642

 

  631  05991 04 4656w  2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     14.  11:38:47    4- 1471,772  46,84  355                                 635

  632  06146 04   82w  1 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      6.  11:36:33    0  1471,707  46,75  181                                 639

  633  03095 03   40   1 Knepper F-J.    16010     15.  11:39:00    3- 1471,689  46,67  181                                 637

  634  03223 04  599   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     12.  11:36:39    5- 1471,643  46,58  355                                 798

  635  02915 04  353   1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     15.  11:38:48    4- 1471,574  46,50  181                                 771

  636  07676 04  142   1 Steinhoff Frank 09002      6.  11:32:16    2- 1471,526  46,41  181                                1111

  637  03095 03   37   1 Knepper F-J.    16010     16.  11:39:01    3- 1471,491  46,33  181 V                               728

  638  03095 04 1008   2 SG Brand        16015     19.  11:39:39    3- 1471,371  46,24  355                                 643

  639  06146 04   74   1 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      7.  11:36:35    0  1471,304  46,16  181                                 699

  640  03223 04  249w  2 Beckhoff Martin 11004     10.  11:37:04    1- 1471,159  46,08  355                                 769

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 8


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  641  01578 03  112   1 Roemer Friedel  03003      6.  11:37:14    4- 1470,957  45,99  181                                 653

  642  03095 03 1227   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     12.  11:29:11    2- 1470,924  45,91  355                                 995

  643a 03095 03 1080w  1 SG Brand        16015     20.  11:39:42    3- 1470,782  45,82  181                                 644

  643b 03095 00    4   1 SG Brand        16015     21.  11:39:42    3- 1470,782  45,82  181                                 665

  645  03983 03  346   1 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      4.  11:40:41    0  1470,760  45,65  181                                 648

  646  06069 98  370   1 Densborn Juerge 02007      8.  11:36:59    0  1470,644  45,57  181                                 655

  647  08994 03  706   1 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      6.  11:42:23    2- 1470,608  45,49  181                                 959

  648  03983 04  178   1 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      5.  11:40:43    0  1470,370  45,40  181                                 817

  649  01578 02  152   1 Redder Heinz    03001     17.  11:36:48    4- 1470,156  45,32  181                                 661

  650  06146 04  298   2 Dziallas Werner 10006      4.  11:36:45    0  1470,037  45,23  355                                 656

 

  651  06146 02  485   1 Damerow Heinz   10004     11.  11:37:01    0  1469,980  45,15  181                                 870

  652  01020 03  615   1 Krabus Dieter   18007   25/  1 11:37:13    1- 1469,975  45,06  181                                     

  653  01578 02  788   1 Roemer Friedel  03003      7.  11:37:19    4- 1469,955  44,98  181                                 657

  654  03983 04   54   2 Schomacher H.   12002      7.  11:41:19    2- 1469,846  44,89  355                                 846

  655  00787 04  216   1 Densborn Juerge 02007      9.  11:37:03    0  1469,840  44,81  181                                1077

  656  06146 04  315   2 Dziallas Werner 10006      5.  11:36:46    0  1469,836  44,73  355                                 745

  657  01578 04  197   1 Roemer Friedel  03003      8.  11:37:20    4- 1469,755  44,64  181                                 742

  658  00787 02  200   1 Klottka Siegf.  02005      8.  11:40:04    4- 1469,688  44,56  181                                 716

  659  06146 02  387   1 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012   29/  3 11:37:55    3- 1469,569  44,47  181                                 676

  660  08994 01  320   1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     22.  11:42:52    2- 1469,562  44,39  181                                 674

 

  661  01578 03 1017   1 Redder Heinz    03001     18.  11:36:51    4- 1469,553  44,30  181                                 707

  662  02915 04   80   2 Koch L.         08007     17.  11:39:50    1+ 1469,539  44,22  355                                 751

  663  02915 03  290   2 Sonntag Franz   08009     13.  11:38:49    0  1469,511  44,14  355 V                               890

  664  02915 04  110   1 Eickhoelter D.  08005      4.  11:39:39    0  1469,499  44,05  181                                    

  665  03095 03 1112w  1 SG Brand        16015     22.  11:39:49    3- 1469,407  43,97  181                                 679

  666a 07676 03  247   1 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     12.  11:30:40    0  1469,395  43,88  181 V                               667

  666b 07676 04  443   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     13.  11:30:40    0  1469,395  43,88  355   P                             683

  668  01983 04  888   2 Ash Ansfried    06007   25/  9 11:34:24    0  1469,322  43,71  355                                 677

  669  01875 03  214   1 Krumkamp Herm.  07001      5.  11:38:16    0  1469,319  43,63  181                                    

  670  03095 04  219w  1 SG Niggemeier   16002     23.  11:40:11    4- 1469,174  43,54  181                                 990

 

  671  04107 01  432w  2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      8.  11:41:55    3- 1469,055  43,46  355                                 682

  672a 01875 04  479w  2 Tarras Ernst    07008      4.  11:38:47    0  1468,994  43,38  355                                 673

  672b 01875 02   76w  1 Tarras Ernst    07008      5.  11:38:47    0  1468,994  43,38  181                                 877

  674a 08994 04  274w  2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     23.  11:42:55    2- 1468,988  43,21  355                                 675

  674b 08994 03   13   1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     24.  11:42:55    2- 1468,988  43,21  181                                 686

  676  06146 03  155   1 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      2.  11:37:58    3- 1468,972  43,04  181 V                               809

  677a 01983 02   83   1 Ash Ansfried    06007      2.  11:34:26    0  1468,912  42,95  181                                 678

  677b 01983 04  881   1 Ash Ansfried    06007      3.  11:34:26    0  1468,912  42,95  181                                 684

  679  03095 04 1395w  2 SG Brand        16015     23.  11:39:52    3- 1468,819  42,78  355                                 720

  680  08994 02  121w  2 Passon Benedikt 14012     14.  11:40:21    4- 1468,800  42,70  355                                 688

 

  681  07676 04  244   2 Vogel Bernhard  09004      6.  11:30:34    4- 1468,789  42,62  355  W                              692

  682  04107 02  505   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003      9.  11:41:57    3- 1468,669  42,53  355 V                               685

  683  07676 04  400   1 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     14.  11:30:44    0  1468,548  42,45  181                                 889

  684  01983 04  887   1 Ash Ansfried    06007      4.  11:34:28    0  1468,502  42,36  181                                 760

  685  04107 04  853   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     10.  11:41:58    3- 1468,477  42,28  355                                 921

  686  03469 03  492   1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     25.  11:42:58    2- 1468,414  42,19  181                                 706

  687  03469 03  367   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     19.  11:34:26    0  1468,384  42,11  355 V                               697

  688a 08994 04  754w  2 Passon Benedikt 14012     15.  11:40:24    4- 1468,215  42,03  355   P                             689

  688b 08994 04  763w  1 Passon Benedikt 14012     16.  11:40:24    4- 1468,215  42,03  181                                 694

  690  02915 04  166w  1 Weitkemper H.   08008      7.  11:39:15    0  1468,137  41,86  181                                 698

 

  691  03223 03  129   1 Rother Rudi     11005   20/  1 11:32:03    3- 1467,950  41,77  181                                    

  692  07676 00   95   1 Vogel Bernhard  09004      7.  11:30:38    4- 1467,943  41,69  181                                 712

  693  01875 03  378   1 Schomacher Ant. 07004   21/  3 11:38:44    0  1467,802  41,60  181                                 738

  694  08994 00  303w  1 Passon Benedikt 14012     17.  11:40:27    4- 1467,630  41,52  181                                 701

  695  03095 01 1230   1 Litzbarski Jose 16014      5.  11:38:04    4- 1467,596  41,43  181                                 821

  696  03095 02  204   2 Alers Ernst     16003     13.  11:39:52    1- 1467,570  41,35  355 V                               774

  697  03469 02  184   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     20.  11:34:30    0  1467,565  41,27  181                                 724

  698  02915 04  174   1 Weitkemper H.   08008      8.  11:39:18    0  1467,546  41,18  181                                 705

  699  06146 04   62   2 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      8.  11:36:54    0  1467,482  41,10  355   P                             750

  700  04107 02  936   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      4.  11:42:11    0  1467,441  41,01  181                                 807

 

  701  02055 04  265w  1 Passon Benedikt 14012     18.  11:40:28    4- 1467,435  40,93  181                                 721

  702  02416 04   54   1 Brandhoff W.    17004      8.  11:39:54    1- 1467,370  40,84  181                                 713

  703  01875 03  163w  1 Goebel Paul     07005      4.  11:38:10    0  1467,231  40,76  181                                     

  704  02171 04  267w  1 Pohl Jacek      16012     14.  11:40:33    0  1466,961  40,68  181                                 714

  705  02915 01  292w  1 Weitkemper H.   08008      9.  11:39:21    0  1466,956  40,59  181                                 723

  706  08994 01  361   1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     26.  11:43:06    2- 1466,886  40,51  181                                 963

  707  01578 04   46w  2 Redder Heinz    03001     19.  11:37:05    4- 1466,746  40,42  355                                 993

  708  03095 03  113   2 Grothe Bernhard 16011      6.  11:39:29    0  1466,743  40,34  355                                 710

  709  03223 04  757   1 Schneider D.    11014      3.  11:36:56    1- 1466,642  40,25  181                                 786

  710  03095 04   56   1 Grothe Bernhard 16011      7.  11:39:30    0  1466,546  40,17  181                                 734

 

  711  NL04  2133780w  1 Seppel Michael  11011      7.  11:37:04    3- 1466,516  40,08  181                                 725

  712  07676 04  234   1 Vogel Bernhard  09004      8.  11:30:45    4- 1466,464  40,00  181                                1116

  713  02416 04   11   1 Brandhoff W.    17004      9.  11:39:59    1- 1466,392  39,92  181                                 722

  714a 07569 04   96   2 Pohl Jacek      16012     15.  11:40:36    0  1466,377  39,83  355                                 715

  714b 03095 04  273   2 Pohl Jacek      16012     16.  11:40:36    0  1466,377  39,83  355 V P                  311       1104

  716  00787 03  139   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005      9.  11:40:21    4- 1466,368  39,66  355                                1000

  717  01875 04  522   1 SG Krumtuenger  07007      9.  11:38:48    2- 1466,342  39,58  181                                 793

  718a 08994 03  251   1 Iseke Engelbert 14001     13.  11:42:55    0  1466,337  39,49  181                                 719

  718b 06417 03 1063w  1 Iseke Engelbert 14001     14.  11:42:55    0  1466,337  39,49  181                                 731

  720  00057 03  241w  1 SG Brand        16015     24.  11:40:05    3- 1466,276  39,32  181                                 729

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 9


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  721  08994 04  791   2 Passon Benedikt 14012     19.  11:40:34    4- 1466,267  39,24  355                                 726

  722  02416 04    9   1 Brandhoff W.    17004     10.  11:40:00    1- 1466,197  39,16  181                                 727

  723  02915 04  199   2 Weitkemper H.   08008     10.  11:39:25    0  1466,170  39,07  355                                 973

  724  03469 04   58   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     21.  11:34:37    0  1466,133  38,99  181                                 910

  725  03223 04  362   2 Seppel Michael  11011      8.  11:37:06    3- 1466,115  38,90  355 V P                    1        815

  726  08994 03  461   2 Passon Benedikt 14012     20.  11:40:35    4- 1466,072  38,82  355 V                               730

  727  02416 04   57   2 Brandhoff W.    17004     11.  11:40:01    1- 1466,001  38,73  355  W                              744

  728  04391 04 1103   2 Knepper F-J.    16010     17.  11:39:29    3- 1465,977  38,65  355                                    

  729  03095 04 1384w  2 SG Brand        16015     25.  11:40:07    3- 1465,885  38,57  355                                 759

  730  08994 04  777   1 Passon Benedikt 14012     21.  11:40:36    4- 1465,878  38,48  181                                 749

 

  731  08994 04  115w  1 Iseke Engelbert 14001     15.  11:42:58    0  1465,765  38,40  181                                 733

  732  07676 02  374w  2 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      3.  11:31:26    0  1465,680  38,31  355                                 743

  733  06558 04  538w  2 Iseke Engelbert 14001     16.  11:42:59    0  1465,574  38,23  355                                 739

  734  03095 03  114   1 Grothe Bernhard 16011      8.  11:39:35    0  1465,565  38,14  181                                 840

  735  03704 02  531   1 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      7.  11:34:57    0  1465,544  38,06  181 V                               740

  736a 01578 04  699   1 Hesse Theobald  03009      7.  11:39:01    1- 1465,542  37,97  181                                 737

  736b 01578 01  296   2 Hesse Theobald  03009      8.  11:39:01    1- 1465,542  37,97  355 V                               747

  738  01875 04  306   1 Schomacher Ant. 07004      2.  11:38:56    0  1465,433  37,81  181                                1184

  739  08994 03  257   1 Iseke Engelbert 14001     17.  11:43:00    0  1465,383  37,72  181                                 964

  740  03704 02  502   2 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      8.  11:34:58    0  1465,340  37,64  355 V                               746

 

  741  03223 03   46   2 Rother Anja     11009      3.  11:37:13    2- 1465,170  37,55  355 V                               885

  742  01578 04  169   2 Roemer Friedel  03003      9.  11:37:43    4- 1465,166  37,47  355                                 758

  743  07676 03  496w  2 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      4.  11:31:29    0  1465,051  37,38  355                                 761

  744  02416 04   45   1 Brandhoff W.    17004     12.  11:40:06    1- 1465,025  37,30  181                                 805

  745  06146 04  345   1 Dziallas Werner 10006      6.  11:37:10    0  1465,023  37,22  181                                 752

  746  03704 04  401   1 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004      9.  11:35:00    0  1464,933  37,13  181                                1051

  747  01578 04  664   1 Hesse Theobald  03009      9.  11:39:05    1- 1464,754  37,05  181                                 762

  748  07639 04  325w  1 Willma Paul     04002     11.  11:40:21    5- 1464,730  36,96  181                                 768

  749  08994 04  726   1 Passon Benedikt 14012     22.  11:40:42    4- 1464,712  36,88  181                                 763

  750  06146 03   34   1 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003      9.  11:37:08    0  1464,678  36,79  181 V                               811

 

  751  02915 03  109   2 Koch L.         08007     18.  11:40:15    1+ 1464,650  36,71  355                                 851

  752  06146 03  277   1 Dziallas Werner 10006      7.  11:37:12    0  1464,624  36,62  181 V                               906

  753a 01578 03 1142   1 Redieker Heiner 03008     20.  11:39:13    3- 1464,576  36,54  181                                 754

  753b 01578 03 1113   1 Redieker Heiner 03008     21.  11:39:13    3- 1464,576  36,54  181                                 822

  755  02739 04 1241   2 Ahlers Georg    16005      5.  11:39:53    3- 1464,573  36,37  355                                 790

  756  01020 03  779   1 Goldstein H.    18001      5.  11:37:44    3- 1464,360  36,29  181 V                               787

  757  08994 02  253w  1 Meier G.u.S.    14006     13.  11:44:59    1+ 1464,206  36,20  181                                 766

  758  01578 01  456   1 Roemer Friedel  03003     10.  11:37:48    4- 1464,173  36,12  181                                 928

  759  03095 03 1137   1 SG Brand        16015     26.  11:40:16    3- 1464,131  36,03  181                                 950

  760  01983 04  872   1 Ash Ansfried    06007      5.  11:34:50    0  1464,008  35,95  181                                 900

 

  761  07676 03  529   2 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      5.  11:31:34    0  1464,003  35,86  355                                 780

  762  01578 04  710   2 Hesse Theobald  03009     10.  11:39:09    1- 1463,968  35,78  355 V P                             893

  763  08994 04  744w  1 Passon Benedikt 14012     23.  11:40:47    4- 1463,743  35,70  181                                 772

  764  06146 03  369   1 Hinz Heiner     10005      7.  11:37:16    0  1463,694  35,61  181                                 994

  765  06146 01  124w  2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     11.  11:38:13    3- 1463,559  35,53  355 V                               897

  766a 08994 04  343   1 Meier G.u.S.    14006     14.  11:45:03    1+ 1463,456  35,44  181                                 767

  766b 08994 04  363w  1 Meier G.u.S.    14006     15.  11:45:03    1+ 1463,456  35,44  181                                 818

  768  07639 03  250w  2 Willma Paul     04002     12.  11:40:28    5- 1463,369  35,27  355                                 776

  769  03223 04  272w  2 Beckhoff Martin 11004     11.  11:37:43    1- 1463,368  35,19  355                                 778

  770  01578 03   18   1 Stoeppel Herman 03004      6.  11:38:03    0  1463,332  35,11  181                                 930

 

  771  02915 04   35   2 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     16.  11:39:30    4- 1463,305  35,02  355                                 785

  772a 08994 04  771w  1 Passon Benedikt 14012     24.  11:40:50    4- 1463,161  34,94  181                                 773

  772b 08994 04  722   1 Passon Benedikt 14012     25.  11:40:50    4- 1463,161  34,94  181                                 777

  774  03095 04 1217w  1 Alers Ernst     16003     14.  11:40:16    1- 1462,884  34,77  181                                 847

  775  01020 03  548   1 Witte Georg     18004   38/  1 11:36:39    1- 1462,849  34,68  181                                     

  776  07639 04  312   1 Willma Paul     04002     13.  11:40:31    5- 1462,787  34,60  181                                 875

  777  08994 02  119w  2 Passon Benedikt 14012     26.  11:40:52    4- 1462,774  34,51  355 V                               795

  778  03223 04  288   1 Beckhoff Martin 11004     12.  11:37:46    1- 1462,772  34,43  181                                1143

  779  04294 04  311w  2 Glarmin Werner  09010      4.  11:32:57    4- 1462,759  34,35  355                                 782

  780  07776 03  199   2 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      6.  11:31:40    0  1462,749  34,26  355                                 920

 

  781  02416 02    6w  1 Seiger Friedel  17001      3.  11:37:39    3- 1462,608  34,18  181                                 802

  782  07676 03   86   2 Glarmin Werner  09010      5.  11:32:58    4- 1462,553  34,09  355                                 788

  783a 08994 04  925w  1 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     12.  11:44:43    5- 1462,527  34,01  181                                 784

  783b 08994 04   19   1 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     13.  11:44:43    5- 1462,527  34,01  181                                 789

  785  02915 01  513   1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     17.  11:39:34    4- 1462,522  33,84  181                                 792

  786  03223 03  719   1 Schneider D.    11014      4.  11:37:17    1- 1462,445  33,76  181                                 912

  787  01020 04  169   1 Goldstein H.    18001      6.  11:37:54    3- 1462,375  33,67  181                                 804

  788  06221 02   49w  1 Glarmin Werner  09010      6.  11:32:59    4- 1462,346  33,59  181                                 796

  789  08994 04    3   1 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     14.  11:44:44    5- 1462,339  33,50  181                                 987

  790  08994 04  814   1 Ahlers Georg    16005      6.  11:40:05    3- 1462,232  33,42  181                                 812

 

  791  03223 03  264   1 Klante M.u.B.   11013      6.  11:41:01    0  1462,203  33,33  181                                 801

  792  02915 01  512w  1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     18.  11:39:36    4- 1462,131  33,25  181                                 799

  793  01875 03  298w  2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     10.  11:39:10    2- 1462,013  33,16  355                                 831

  794  03983 04  147   1 Buecker Joh.    12007      5.  11:41:04    3- 1462,011  33,08  181                                 841

  795  01592 04 1130w  1 Passon Benedikt 14012     27.  11:40:56    4- 1462,000  33,00  181                                 966

  796a 04294 04  285   1 Glarmin Werner  09010      7.  11:33:01    4- 1461,934  32,91  181                                 797

  796b 07676 03  143   2 Glarmin Werner  09010      8.  11:33:01    4- 1461,934  32,91  355 V                               800

  798  03223 04  655   1 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     13.  11:37:28    5- 1461,836  32,74  181                                 803

  799  02915 04  344   1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     19.  11:39:38    4- 1461,740  32,66  181                                 872

  800  07676 03   92w  1 Glarmin Werner  09010      9.  11:33:02    4- 1461,727  32,57  181                                 808

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 10


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  801  03223 02  155   1 Klante M.u.B.   11013      7.  11:41:04    0  1461,623  32,49  181                                 887

  802  01578 03  661   1 Seiger Friedel  17001      4.  11:37:44    3- 1461,615  32,41  181                                 813

  803  03223 04  138   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     14.  11:37:30    5- 1461,438  32,32  355   P                             835

  804  01020 03  760   2 Goldstein H.    18001      7.  11:37:59    3- 1461,384  32,24  355                                    

  805  02416 03  252   1 Brandhoff W.    17004     13.  11:40:25    1- 1461,326  32,15  181                                 824

  806  01713 02  166   1 Sprenger Franz  04006      3.  11:39:50    3- 1461,236  32,07  181                                 810

  807  04107 99  267   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      5.  11:42:44    0  1461,122  31,98  355                                 814

  808  01983 02  343w  1 Glarmin Werner  09010     10.  11:33:05    4- 1461,109  31,90  181                                1056

  809  02829 04   75   2 Bachmann-Oberl. 10012      3.  11:38:38    3- 1461,054  31,81  355 V P                                

  810  01713 03  215   2 Sprenger Franz  04006      4.  11:39:51    3- 1461,041  31,73  355                                 855

 

  811  06146 03   22w  1 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003     10.  11:37:27    0  1460,890  31,65  181                                 881

  812  03095 04 1361   1 Ahlers Georg    16005      7.  11:40:12    3- 1460,870  31,56  181                                 825

  813  02416 04  258w  1 Seiger Friedel  17001      5.  11:37:48    3- 1460,822  31,48  181                                 837

  814  04107 03  503   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      6.  11:42:46    0  1460,741  31,39  181                                 819

  815  03095 04  717w  1 Seppel Michael  11011      9.  11:37:33    3- 1460,734  31,31  181                                 820

  816  06146 04  400   1 Deutschendorf W 10009      8.  11:40:16    4- 1460,705  31,22  181                                 917

  817  03983 04  162   1 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      6.  11:41:34    0  1460,495  31,14  181                                 839

  818  08994 04  367w  2 Meier G.u.S.    14006     16.  11:45:19    1+ 1460,460  31,05  355                                 904

  819  04107 03  615   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      7.  11:42:48    0  1460,360  30,97  181                                 859

  820  06155 04  447   2 Seppel Michael  11011     10.  11:37:35    3- 1460,337  30,89  355                                 916

 

  821  03095 04  331w  2 Litzbarski Jose 16014      6.  11:38:41    4- 1460,283  30,80  355 V                               826

  822  03095 03 1256   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     22.  11:39:35    3- 1460,267  30,72  355                                 830

  823  01875 03  109   1 Klockenbusch B. 07015      2.  11:38:39    0  1460,235  30,63  181                                1163

  824  02416 02  110   1 Brandhoff W.    17004     14.  11:40:31    1- 1460,162  30,55  181                                    

  825  03095 04 1355   2 Ahlers Georg    16005      8.  11:40:16    3- 1460,093  30,46  355                                1003

  826a 03095 03  524w  1 Litzbarski Jose 16014      7.  11:38:42    4- 1460,086  30,38  181                                 827

  826b 03223 02  185w  1 Litzbarski Jose 16014      8.  11:38:42    4- 1460,086  30,38  181                                 828

  826c 03095 04  346w  1 Litzbarski Jose 16014      9.  11:38:42    4- 1460,086  30,38  181                                 833

  829  04107 04  598w  2 Brormann Wilh.  19005      3.  11:43:55    0  1459,951  30,13  355 V P                             832

  830  01578 03 1097   2 Redieker Heiner 03008     23.  11:39:37    3- 1459,877  30,04  355                                 845

 

  831  01067 04  123   1 SG Krumtuenger  07007     11.  11:39:21    2- 1459,858  29,96  181                                 899

  832  04107 04  626w  1 Brormann Wilh.  19005      4.  11:43:56    0  1459,762  29,87  181                                    

  833  03095 02 1388   1 Litzbarski Jose 16014     10.  11:38:44    4- 1459,693  29,79  181                                 844

  834  04107 04  532   2 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      2.  11:43:18    0  1459,657  29,70  355   P                             857

  835a 03223 04  637   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     15.  11:37:39    5- 1459,652  29,62  355   P                             836

  835b 03223 02  184   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     16.  11:37:39    5- 1459,652  29,62  355                                1099

  837  01578 03  827   1 Seiger Friedel  17001      6.  11:37:54    3- 1459,634  29,45  181                                 838

  838  01578 03  312   1 Seiger Friedel  17001      7.  11:37:55    3- 1459,436  29,37  181                                 860

  839  03983 04  172   2 Holthaus Heinr. 12001      7.  11:41:41    0  1459,150  29,28  355                                    

  840  03095 00 1268w  2 Grothe Bernhard 16011      9.  11:40:08    0  1459,124  29,20  355                                 842

 

  841  03983 03  269   1 Buecker Joh.    12007      6.  11:41:19    3- 1459,119  29,11  181                                 848

  842a 03095 02  299w  2 Grothe Bernhard 16011     10.  11:40:09    0  1458,929  29,03  355                                 843

  842b 03095 02  283   1 Grothe Bernhard 16011     11.  11:40:09    0  1458,929  29,03  181                                 866

  844  03095 04  330w  1 Litzbarski Jose 16014     11.  11:38:48    4- 1458,907  28,86  181                                 909

  845  01578 04  351   1 Redieker Heiner 03008     24.  11:39:42    3- 1458,902  28,78  181                                 867

  846  03983 03  238   1 Schomacher H.   12002      8.  11:42:16    2- 1458,877  28,69  181                                1019

  847  06069 04   39   1 Alers Ernst     16003     15.  11:40:37    1- 1458,809  28,61  181                                1065

  848  03983 03  303   1 Buecker Joh.    12007      7.  11:41:21    3- 1458,734  28,52  181                                 854

  849  09822 04  384w  1 Bathan Edgardo  09011      3.  11:33:18    0  1458,715  28,44  181                                 856

  850  02915 04  139   1 Linnemann Cas.  08012      5.  11:40:10    0  1458,711  28,35  181                                 880

 

  851  02915 99  260   2 Koch L.         08007     19.  11:40:46    1+ 1458,632  28,27  355                                 853

  852  03095 03  557   1 Lemke Wilfried  16006     27.  11:41:04    1- 1458,615  28,19  181                                 861

  853  02915 04  408w  1 Koch L.         08007     20.  11:40:47    1+ 1458,439  28,10  181                                 864

  854  03983 02  687w  1 Buecker Joh.    12007      8.  11:41:23    3- 1458,350  28,02  181                                 876

  855  01713 02  187   1 Sprenger Franz  04006      5.  11:40:05    3- 1458,316  27,93  181                                1039

  856  09822 04  376   1 Bathan Edgardo  09011      4.  11:33:20    0  1458,304  27,85  181                                    

  857  04107 01  108   1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      3.  11:43:26    0  1458,142  27,76  181                                1122

  858  03095 04  672   1 Kalthoff Werner 16008      2.  11:39:55    3- 1458,125  27,68  181                                 863

  859  04107 04  767   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      8.  11:43:00    0  1458,078  27,59  181                                 898

  860  02416 98  259w  1 Seiger Friedel  17001      8.  11:38:02    3- 1458,053  27,51  181                                 865

 

  861  03095 04  419w  2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     28.  11:41:07    1- 1458,036  27,43  355                                 869

  862  03223 02   17   1 Heese E.u.C.    11010     13.  11:37:46    0  1457,814  27,34  181                                 873

  863  03095 04  682   1 Kalthoff Werner 16008      3.  11:39:57    3- 1457,736  27,26  181                                    

  864  02915 04   49w  2 Koch L.         08007     21.  11:40:51    1+ 1457,666  27,17  355                                 871

  865  02416 04  292w  1 Seiger Friedel  17001      9.  11:38:04    3- 1457,658  27,09  181                                1085

  866  03095 00 1273w  2 Grothe Bernhard 16011     12.  11:40:16    0  1457,571  27,00  355                                 974

  867a 01578 04  387   1 Redieker Heiner 03008     25.  11:39:49    3- 1457,539  26,92  181                                 868

  867b 01578 02  752   1 Redieker Heiner 03008     26.  11:39:49    3- 1457,539  26,92  181                                    

  869  03095 04  454   1 Lemke Wilfried  16006     29.  11:41:10    1- 1457,459  26,75  181                                 891

  870  06146 03  223   2 Damerow Heinz   10004     12.  11:38:04    0  1457,438  26,67  355 V                               882

 

  871  02915 04  405   2 Koch L.         08007     22.  11:40:53    1+ 1457,280  26,58  355   P                             972

  872  02915 04  366   1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     20.  11:40:01    4- 1457,260  26,50  181                                1007

  873a 03223 04  449   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010     14.  11:37:49    0  1457,221  26,41  355                                 874

  873b 03223 00  618   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010     15.  11:37:49    0  1457,221  26,41  355 V                               878

  875  07639 03  212w  1 Willma Paul     04002     14.  11:41:00    5- 1457,179  26,24  181                                 883

  876  03983 03  315   2 Buecker Joh.    12007      9.  11:41:30    3- 1457,005  26,16  355                                 879

  877  01875 03    5w  1 Tarras Ernst    07008      6.  11:39:49    0  1456,833  26,08  181                                 884

  878  03223 04  436   1 Heese E.u.C.    11010     16.  11:37:51    0  1456,825  25,99  181                                 895

  879  03983 03  316   2 Buecker Joh.    12007     10.  11:41:31    3- 1456,813  25,91  355                                 932

  880  02915 04  464   1 Linnemann Cas.  08012      6.  11:40:20    0  1456,771  25,82  181                                1025

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 11


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  881  06146 03   38   1 Roehrig Wolfg.  10003     11.  11:37:48    0  1456,726  25,74  181 V                                   

  882  06146 04  226   1 Damerow Heinz   10004     13.  11:38:08    0  1456,649  25,65  181                                 894

  883  03095 03 1083   1 Willma Paul     04002     15.  11:41:03    5- 1456,601  25,57  181 V                               888

  884  01875 04  478   2 Tarras Ernst    07008      7.  11:39:51    0  1456,444  25,49  355   P                             892

  885a 03223 03   21   2 Rother Anja     11009      4.  11:37:57    2- 1456,433  25,40  355 V                               886

  885b 03223 04  183   1 Rother Anja     11009      5.  11:37:57    2- 1456,433  25,40  181                                 953

  887  03223 04  544   1 Klante M.u.B.   11013      8.  11:41:31    0  1456,425  25,23  181                                 926

  888  07639 01  239   1 Willma Paul     04002     16.  11:41:04    5- 1456,409  25,15  181                                 896

  889  07676 04  359   1 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     15.  11:31:42    0  1456,384  25,06  181                                 923

  890  02915 04  243   1 Sonntag Franz   08009     14.  11:39:56    0  1456,377  24,98  181                                 905

 

  891  01578 02 1111   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     30.  11:41:17    1- 1456,112  24,89  355                                 911

  892  01875 04  456   2 Tarras Ernst    07008      8.  11:39:53    0  1456,055  24,81  355                                 979

  893  01578 03  420   1 Hesse Theobald  03009     11.  11:39:50    1- 1455,955  24,73  181                                 935

  894  06146 03  230   2 Damerow Heinz   10004     14.  11:38:12    0  1455,860  24,64  355 V                               903

  895  03223 03  753   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010     17.  11:37:56    0  1455,838  24,56  355 V                               988

  896  07639 04  318   2 Willma Paul     04002     17.  11:41:07    5- 1455,832  24,47  355                                 907

  897  06146 03  453w  1 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     12.  11:38:53    3- 1455,686  24,39  181                                 902

  898  04107 04  676   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002      9.  11:43:13    0  1455,614  24,30  355                                 908

  899  01875 02  345   1 SG Krumtuenger  07007     12.  11:39:43    2- 1455,567  24,22  181                                 946

  900  01983 04  867   1 Ash Ansfried    06007      6.  11:35:32    0  1455,506  24,14  181                                1048

 

  901  01020 04    5w  1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      5.  11:37:15    0  1455,354  24,05  181                                 942

  902  06146 04  520   1 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     13.  11:38:55    3- 1455,294  23,97  181                                 913

  903  06146 03  176   1 Damerow Heinz   10004     15.  11:38:15    0  1455,270  23,88  181                                1086

  904  08994 04  354w  1 Meier G.u.S.    14006     17.  11:45:47    1+ 1455,249  23,80  181                                 915

  905  02915 04  274w  1 Sonntag Franz   08009     15.  11:40:02    0  1455,212  23,71  181                                 918

  906  06146 03  292   1 Dziallas Werner 10006      8.  11:38:00    0  1455,098  23,63  181 V                               914

  907  07639 03  206   2 Willma Paul     04002     18.  11:41:11    5- 1455,063  23,54  355 V                               929

  908  04107 03  602   1 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     10.  11:43:16    0  1455,047  23,46  181                                1022

  909  03095 02 1189w  1 Litzbarski Jose 16014     12.  11:39:08    4- 1454,992  23,38  181                                 919

  910  03469 01  881   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     22.  11:35:32    0  1454,983  23,29  181                                1017

 

  911  03095 02 1226   2 Lemke Wilfried  16006     31.  11:41:23    1- 1454,960  23,21  355                                    

  912  03223 03  696   1 Schneider D.    11014      5.  11:37:55    1- 1454,911  23,12  181 V                               938

  913  06146 04  525w  2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     14.  11:38:57    3- 1454,903  23,04  355                                 927

  914  06146 03  280   2 Dziallas Werner 10006      9.  11:38:01    0  1454,900  22,95  355 V                              1110

  915  08994 04  790w  1 Meier G.u.S.    14006     18.  11:45:49    1+ 1454,878  22,87  181                                 925

  916  03223 04  359w  1 Seppel Michael  11011     11.  11:38:03    3- 1454,801  22,78  181                                 936

  917  06146 96   30   2 Deutschendorf W 10009      9.  11:40:47    4- 1454,708  22,70  355 V                               978

  918  02915 04  273   2 Sonntag Franz   08009     16.  11:40:05    0  1454,630  22,62  355   P                             939

  919  03095 04  345w  2 Litzbarski Jose 16014     13.  11:39:10    4- 1454,602  22,53  355 V P                            1023

  920  07676 04   23w  1 Scharfschw. Kl. 09005      7.  11:32:20    0  1454,438  22,45  181                                    

 

  921a 00720 00 1479   1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     11.  11:43:12    3- 1454,355  22,36  181                                 922

  921b 04107 04  840w  2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     12.  11:43:12    3- 1454,355  22,36  355   P                             940

  923  07676 03  214   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     16.  11:31:52    0  1454,307  22,19  355 V                               954

  924  01875 04  377w  2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      4.  11:39:51    0  1454,257  22,11  355                                 931

  925  08994 04  322w  1 Meier G.u.S.    14006     19.  11:45:53    1+ 1454,137  22,03  181                                1004

  926  03223 03  323   1 Klante M.u.B.   11013      9.  11:41:43    0  1454,126  21,94  181                                 937

  927  06146 01  121   1 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     15.  11:39:01    3- 1454,121  21,86  181                                 970

  928  01578 04  180   2 Roemer Friedel  03003     11.  11:38:39    4- 1454,113  21,77  355   P                             957

  929  07639 04  327   2 Willma Paul     04002     19.  11:41:16    5- 1454,104  21,69  355                                 933

  930  02260 04   26   1 Stoeppel Herman 03004      7.  11:38:50    0  1454,075  21,60  181                                 934

 

  931  01875 04  378w  2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      5.  11:39:52    0  1454,063  21,52  355                                 952

  932  03983 04  132   2 Buecker Joh.    12007     11.  11:41:46    3- 1453,941  21,43  355                                1136

  933  07639 02  103   1 Willma Paul     04002     20.  11:41:17    5- 1453,912  21,35  181                                 949

  934  01578 04 1158w  1 Stoeppel Herman 03004      8.  11:38:51    0  1453,880  21,27  181                                 943

  935  01578 04  703   2 Hesse Theobald  03009     12.  11:40:01    1- 1453,820  21,18  355 V P                            1018

  936  03223 04  334   1 Seppel Michael  11011     12.  11:38:08    3- 1453,817  21,10  181                                 947

  937  03223 04  502w  1 Klante M.u.B.   11013     10.  11:41:45    0  1453,744  21,01  181                                1044

  938  03223 02  503   2 Schneider D.    11014      6.  11:38:01    1- 1453,728  20,93  355 V                              1161

  939  02915 04  444   1 Sonntag Franz   08009     17.  11:40:10    0  1453,662  20,84  181                                 945

  940a 04107 04  825   1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     13.  11:43:16    3- 1453,599  20,76  181                                 941

 

  940b 04107 04  865w  1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     14.  11:43:16    3- 1453,599  20,76  181                                 984

  942  01020 04   32   1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      6.  11:37:24    0  1453,570  20,59  181                                 969

  943  01578 01  214   1 Stoeppel Herman 03004      9.  11:38:53    0  1453,488  20,51  181                                 951

  944  08994 04  479w  1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     17.  11:43:30    1- 1453,477  20,42  181                                 961

  945  02915 04  449   1 Sonntag Franz   08009     18.  11:40:11    0  1453,468  20,34  181                                 965

  946  01067 04  135   2 SG Krumtuenger  07007     13.  11:39:54    2- 1453,431  20,25  355                                     

  947  03223 04  363   2 Seppel Michael  11011     13.  11:38:10    3- 1453,424  20,17  355                                 968

  948  07676 04  506   2 SG Mattenklotz  09001     16.  11:33:32    4- 1453,406  20,08  355                                     

  949  07639 04  314w  2 Willma Paul     04002     21.  11:41:20    5- 1453,337  20,00  355   P                            1033

  950  00057 04   31   1 SG Brand        16015     27.  11:41:12    3- 1453,307  19,92  181                                 960

 

  951  01578 04 1140w  2 Stoeppel Herman 03004     10.  11:38:54    0  1453,293  19,83  355                                 962

  952  01875 04  365   2 Sinnerbrink L.  07013      6.  11:39:56    0  1453,287  19,75  355                                     

  953  03223 01  483   1 Rother Anja     11009      6.  11:38:13    2- 1453,282  19,66  181                                    

  954a 07676 04  424   1 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     17.  11:31:57    0  1453,271  19,58  181                                 955

  954b 07676 04  363   1 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     18.  11:31:57    0  1453,271  19,58  181                                1020

  956  08994 04  928   1 Mueller Ralf    14010     12.  11:44:33    4- 1453,154  19,41  181                                1124

  957a 01578 03   87   2 Roemer Friedel  03003     12.  11:38:44    4- 1453,134  19,32  355                                 958

  957b 01578 03  137   2 Roemer Friedel  03003     13.  11:38:44    4- 1453,134  19,32  355 V                               991

  959  08994 02  655   1 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      7.  11:43:55    2- 1453,121  19,16  181                                 983

  960  03095 04 1021   1 SG Brand        16015     28.  11:41:13    3- 1453,115  19,07  181                                 967

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 12


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  961  08994 03  836   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     18.  11:43:32    1- 1453,100  18,99  181                                 977

  962  01578 01  207w  2 Stoeppel Herman 03004     11.  11:38:55    0  1453,098  18,90  355 V                    41         971

  963  08994 03   23   1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     27.  11:44:19    2- 1453,089  18,82  181                                1035

  964  08994 03  263   2 Iseke Engelbert 14001     18.  11:44:05    0  1453,085  18,73  355                                1032

  965  02915 02   22   1 Sonntag Franz   08009     19.  11:40:13    0  1453,081  18,65  181 V                               992

  966  08994 04  746w  1 Passon Benedikt 14012     28.  11:41:43    4- 1452,967  18,57  181                                1031

  967  00057 04   57   1 SG Brand        16015     29.  11:41:14    3- 1452,923  18,48  181                                 975

  968  06155 04  482w  2 Seppel Michael  11011     14.  11:38:13    3- 1452,834  18,40  355 V P                            1010

  969  01020 04   85   1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      7.  11:37:28    0  1452,779  18,31  181                                 985

  970  06146 04  474   1 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     16.  11:39:08    3- 1452,755  18,23  181                                1167

 

  971  01578 03   22   1 Stoeppel Herman 03004     12.  11:38:57    0  1452,707  18,14  181                                 986

  972  02915 04   59   2 Koch L.         08007     23.  11:41:17    1+ 1452,664  18,06  355                                1027

  973  02915 04  161   2 Weitkemper H.   08008     11.  11:40:35    0  1452,549  17,97  355                                    

  974  03095 04   75w  2 Grothe Bernhard 16011     13.  11:40:42    0  1452,546  17,89  355                                1068

  975a 03095 03 1076w  1 SG Brand        16015     30.  11:41:17    3- 1452,348  17,81  181                                 976

  975b 03095 03 1125w  1 SG Brand        16015     31.  11:41:17    3- 1452,348  17,81  181                                 981

  977  08994 04  426   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     19.  11:43:36    1- 1452,347  17,64  355 V P                             980

  978  06146 04  382   2 Deutschendorf W 10009     10.  11:41:00    4- 1452,208  17,55  355                                1142

  979  01875 03   33   1 Tarras Ernst    07008      9.  11:40:13    0  1452,179  17,47  181                                    

  980  08994 04  493w  1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     20.  11:43:37    1- 1452,159  17,38  181                                 996

 

  981  03095 04 1001   2 SG Brand        16015     32.  11:41:18    3- 1452,157  17,30  355                                1012

  982  01875 02    8   1 Gnibba Georg    07006      3.  11:40:14    2- 1451,919  17,22  181                                    

  983  08994 04  209   1 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      8.  11:44:02    2- 1451,808  17,13  181                                1030

  984  04107 03  713w  1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     15.  11:43:26    3- 1451,714  17,05  181                                 999

  985  01020 04   98   1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      8.  11:37:34    0  1451,594  16,96  181                                 998

  986  01578 04 1128w  2 Stoeppel Herman 03004     13.  11:39:03    0  1451,536  16,88  355                                1006

  987  08994 04  360   2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     15.  11:45:42    5- 1451,531  16,79  355   P                            1071

  988  03223 04  407   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010     18.  11:38:18    0  1451,509  16,71  355                                1009

  989  03704 04   54   1 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      7.  11:34:40    0  1451,415  16,62  181                                1165

  990  03095 02  476   1 SG Niggemeier   16002     24.  11:41:43    4- 1451,405  16,54  181                                 997

 

  991  01578 04  206   2 Roemer Friedel  03003     14.  11:38:53    4- 1451,376  16,46  355   P                            1005

  992  02915 04  260w  1 Sonntag Franz   08009     20.  11:40:22    0  1451,343  16,37  181                                    

  993  01578 03  989   2 Redder Heinz    03001     20.  11:38:23    4- 1451,300  16,29  355                                1045

  994  06146 03  403   1 Hinz Heiner     10005      8.  11:38:19    0  1451,231  16,20  181 V                              1008

  995  03095 04  813   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     13.  11:30:44    2- 1451,229  16,12  355   P                            1013

  996  08994 04  491   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     21.  11:43:42    1- 1451,218  16,03  181 V P                            1001

  997  05804 04  968   1 SG Niggemeier   16002     25.  11:41:44    4- 1451,215  15,95  181                                1049

  998  01020 00  409   1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005      9.  11:37:36    0  1451,199  15,86  181                                1094

  999  04107 03  704w  1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     16.  11:43:29    3- 1451,149  15,78  181                                1015

 1000  00787 04   83   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005     10.  11:41:40    4- 1451,134  15,70  355                                1150

 

 1001a 08994 04  411   1 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     22.  11:43:43    1- 1451,031  15,61  181                                1002

 1001b 08994 04  455w  2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     23.  11:43:43    1- 1451,031  15,61  355                                1011

 1003  02739 04 1243   1 Ahlers Georg    16005      9.  11:41:03    3- 1451,023  15,44  181                                1076

 1004  08994 04  337w  1 Meier G.u.S.    14006     20.  11:46:10    1+ 1450,995  15,36  181                                     

 1005  01578 03  100   1 Roemer Friedel  03003     15.  11:38:55    4- 1450,985  15,27  181                                1014

 1006  01578 04 1151w  1 Stoeppel Herman 03004     14.  11:39:06    0  1450,951  15,19  181                                1053

 1007  02915 03  406   1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     21.  11:40:34    4- 1450,881  15,11  181                                1134

 1008  06146 03  399   1 Hinz Heiner     10005      9.  11:38:21    0  1450,839  15,02  181                                1024

 1009  03223 00  636   1 Heese E.u.C.    11010     19.  11:38:22    0  1450,724  14,94  181                                1029

 1010  03223 04  665w  2 Seppel Michael  11011     15.  11:38:24    3- 1450,676  14,85  355                        1       1037

 

 1011  08994 04  442   2 Stoeppel Ferdi  14003     24.  11:43:45    1- 1450,655  14,77  355                                    

 1012  03095 03 1110   1 SG Brand        16015     33.  11:41:26    3- 1450,626  14,68  181                                1154

 1013  03095 04  880   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     14.  11:30:47    2- 1450,603  14,60  355                                1034

 1014  01578 03   89   1 Roemer Friedel  03003     16.  11:38:57    4- 1450,595  14,51  181                                1026

 1015  04107 03  738   1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     17.  11:43:32    3- 1450,585  14,43  181                                1138

 1016  02120 03  149   1 Wiegel Fritz    05004      3.  11:38:19    1- 1450,581  14,35  181                                    

 1017  03469 04   55   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     23.  11:35:54    0  1450,571  14,26  181                                1021

 1018  01578 04  696   1 Hesse Theobald  03009     13.  11:40:18    1- 1450,533  14,18  181                                    

 1019  03983 04   93   2 Schomacher H.   12002      9.  11:43:00    2- 1450,521  14,09  355                                    

 1020  07676 04  396   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     19.  11:32:11    0  1450,377  14,01  355                                1135

 

 1021  03469 04  124   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     24.  11:35:55    0  1450,371  13,92  355                                1041

 1022  04107 04  776   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     11.  11:43:41    0  1450,335  13,84  355                                1040

 1023  03095 02 1326   1 Litzbarski Jose 16014     14.  11:39:32    4- 1450,321  13,76  181                                1062

 1024  03237 00  743   1 Hinz Heiner     10005     10.  11:38:24    0  1450,251  13,67  181                                1137

 1025  02915 02  201   1 Linnemann Cas.  08012      7.  11:40:54    0  1450,214  13,59  181                                    

 1026  01578 03  134   1 Roemer Friedel  03003     17.  11:38:59    4- 1450,206  13,50  181                                    

 1027a 02915 04  412w  2 Koch L.         08007     24.  11:41:30    1+ 1450,175  13,42  355                                1028

 1027b 02915 03   83   2 Koch L.         08007     25.  11:41:30    1+ 1450,175  13,42  355 V                              1052

 1029  03223 02   76   1 Heese E.u.C.    11010     20.  11:38:25    0  1450,136  13,25  181 V                              1043

 1030  03095 04 1028   2 Stratmann Gerh. 14009      9.  11:44:11    2- 1450,123  13,16  355                                    

 

 1031  08994 03  444w  2 Passon Benedikt 14012     29.  11:41:58    4- 1450,108  13,08  355 V                              1063

 1032  08994 03  252w  1 Iseke Engelbert 14001     19.  11:44:21    0  1450,089  13,00  181                                1047

 1033  07639 04  319w  2 Willma Paul     04002     22.  11:41:37    5- 1450,087  12,91  355                                    

 1034  03095 04  828   1 Schramm Norbert 16007     15.  11:30:50    2- 1449,977  12,83  181                                1067

 1035a 08994 04  286w  1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     28.  11:44:36    2- 1449,913  12,74  181                                1036

 1035b 08994 03   59   1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     29.  11:44:36    2- 1449,913  12,74  181                                1081

 1037  03223 04  300   1 Seppel Michael  11011     16.  11:38:28    3- 1449,893  12,57  181                                    

 1038  08994 03  378w  1 Meier Frank     14008     10.  11:46:08    3- 1449,856  12,49  181 V                              1050

 1039  07639 04  401w  1 Sprenger Franz  04006      6.  11:40:49    3- 1449,820  12,41  181                                1106

 1040  04107 04  818   2 Duitmann R.u.O. 19002     12.  11:43:44    0  1449,772  12,32  355                                    

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 13


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 1041a 03469 03  304   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     25.  11:35:58    0  1449,771  12,24  355 V                              1042

 1041b 03469 04  126   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     26.  11:35:58    0  1449,771  12,24  181                                1074

 1043  01753 04  861   2 Heese E.u.C.    11010     21.  11:38:27    0  1449,745  12,07  355   P                                

 1044  03223 01  554   1 Klante M.u.B.   11013     11.  11:42:06    0  1449,740  11,98  181                                1073

 1045a 01578 04   41   1 Redder Heinz    03001     21.  11:38:31    4- 1449,734  11,90  181                                1046

 1045b 01578 04    5w  1 Redder Heinz    03001     22.  11:38:31    4- 1449,734  11,90  181                                1054

 1047  08994 04  131   2 Iseke Engelbert 14001     20.  11:44:23    0  1449,715  11,73  355                                1059

 1048  01983 03   25   2 Ash Ansfried    06007      7.  11:36:01    0  1449,693  11,65  355                                1064

 1049  03095 04  171w  1 SG Niggemeier   16002     26.  11:41:52    4- 1449,690  11,56  181                                1055

 1050  08994 04  824   1 Meier Frank     14008     11.  11:46:09    3- 1449,672  11,48  181                                1075

 

 1051  03704 04  461   1 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004     10.  11:36:16    0  1449,632  11,39  181                                1057

 1052  02915 03   99   2 Koch L.         08007     26.  11:41:33    1+ 1449,602  11,31  355 V                              1069

 1053  01578 01  204w  2 Stoeppel Herman 03004     15.  11:39:13    0  1449,588  11,22  355                                1070

 1054  01578 04   49w  2 Redder Heinz    03001     23.  11:38:32    4- 1449,539  11,14  355                                1058

 1055  03095 04  227   2 SG Niggemeier   16002     27.  11:41:53    4- 1449,500  11,05  355                                1100

 1056  07676 04  209   1 Glarmin Werner  09010     11.  11:34:02    4- 1449,454  10,97  181                                    

 1057  03237 01  347   1 Kleegraf Bernh. 15004     11.  11:36:17    0  1449,432  10,89  181 V                                  

 1058  01578 04   53w  1 Redder Heinz    03001     24.  11:38:33    4- 1449,343  10,80  181                                1125

 1059a 08994 04  172w  1 Iseke Engelbert 14001     21.  11:44:25    0  1449,342  10,72  181                                1060

 1059b 06417 02  588w  1 Iseke Engelbert 14001     22.  11:44:25    0  1449,342  10,72  181                                1066

 

 1061  01020 04  437   1 Harbecke O.     18006    9/  1 11:37:36    1- 1449,273  10,55  181                                    

 1062  03095 04  341   1 Litzbarski Jose 16014     15.  11:39:38    4- 1449,158  10,46  181                                     

 1063  08994 03  978   2 Passon Benedikt 14012     30.  11:42:03    4- 1449,157  10,38  355                                1158

 1064  01983 04  890   1 Ash Ansfried    06007      8.  11:36:04    0  1449,094  10,30  181                                1080

 1065  03095 04 1086   2 Alers Ernst     16003     16.  11:41:28    1- 1449,005  10,21  355                                1093

 1066  08994 04  859   2 Iseke Engelbert 14001     23.  11:44:27    0  1448,969  10,13  355                                     

 1067  03095 04  857   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     16.  11:30:55    2- 1448,935  10,04  355                                1084

 1068  03095 01 1087w  1 Grothe Bernhard 16011     14.  11:41:01    0  1448,896   9,96  181                                1083

 1069  02915 04  420   1 Koch L.         08007     27.  11:41:37    1+ 1448,839   9,87  181                                1072

 1070  01578 04 1165w  1 Stoeppel Herman 03004     16.  11:39:17    0  1448,811   9,79  181                                1120

 

 1071  08994 04  930w  2 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     16.  11:45:57    5- 1448,761   9,70  355                                1098

 1072  02915 04   50   2 Koch L.         08007     28.  11:41:38    1+ 1448,648   9,62  355                                     

 1073  03223 04  519w  1 Klante M.u.B.   11013     12.  11:42:12    0  1448,601   9,54  181                                1147

 1074  03469 04   91   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     27.  11:36:04    0  1448,574   9,45  355                                1082

 1075  08994 04  838   1 Meier Frank     14008     12.  11:46:15    3- 1448,568   9,37  181                                1079

 1076  02739 04 1272   2 Ahlers Georg    16005     10.  11:41:16    3- 1448,534   9,28  355                                    

 1077  02739 04   67   2 Densborn Juerge 02007     10.  11:38:51    0  1448,478   9,20  355                                    

 1078  03704 01  467   1 Hundehege Josef 15002   30/  2 11:29:42    3- 1448,444   9,11  181                                1141

 1079  08994 04  825w  1 Meier Frank     14008     13.  11:46:16    3- 1448,384   9,03  181                                    

 1080  01983 04  889   1 Ash Ansfried    06007      9.  11:36:08    0  1448,297   8,95  181                                    

 

 1081  03469 04  174   1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     30.  11:44:45    2- 1448,237   8,86  181                                1090

 1082  03469 02  115   1 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     28.  11:36:06    0  1448,175   8,78  181                                1091

 1083  03095 03  147w  1 Grothe Bernhard 16011     15.  11:41:05    0  1448,130   8,69  181                                1089

 1084  03095 03 1271   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     17.  11:30:59    2- 1448,102   8,61  355                                1097

 1085  02416 04  282w  1 Seiger Friedel  17001     10.  11:38:53    3- 1448,053   8,52  181                                    

 1086  06146 03  204   1 Damerow Heinz   10004     16.  11:38:52    0  1448,025   8,44  181 V                              1112

 1087a 01875 04   22   2 Hollenhorst H.  07002      5.  11:40:51    0  1447,978   8,35  355   P                            1088

 1087b 01875 04   48   1 Hollenhorst H.  07002      6.  11:40:51    0  1447,978   8,35  181                                    

 1089  03095 04   63w  1 Grothe Bernhard 16011     16.  11:41:06    0  1447,938   8,19  181                                1155

 1090  08994 04  641w  1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     31.  11:44:47    2- 1447,865   8,10  181                                1096

 

 1091  03469 04    4   2 Oettinger&Sohn  21001     29.  11:36:08    0  1447,777   8,02  355   P                                

 1092  07676 04  480w  1 Buecker Daniel  07010   40/  6 11:40:06    1- 1447,681   7,93  181                                1108

 1093  03095 03 1044   1 Alers Ernst     16003     17.  11:41:35    1- 1447,670   7,85  181                                1102

 1094a 01020 04   84   1 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     10.  11:37:54    0  1447,657   7,76  181                                1095

 1094b 01020 02  487   2 Westarp F.u.K.  18005     11.  11:37:54    0  1447,657   7,76  355                                    

 1096  08994 03  585   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     32.  11:44:49    2- 1447,493   7,59  355 V                    33        1101

 1097  03095 03 1290   2 Schramm Norbert 16007     18.  11:31:02    2- 1447,478   7,51  355 V                                  

 1098  08994 04  924w  1 Stoeppel Heinz  14004     17.  11:46:04    5- 1447,472   7,43  181                                    

 1099  03223 04  580   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     17.  11:38:41    5- 1447,466   7,34  355                                1109

 1100  03095 03  326w  1 SG Niggemeier   16002     28.  11:42:04    4- 1447,410   7,26  181 V                              1103

 

 1101  03469 02  288   1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     33.  11:44:50    2- 1447,307   7,17  181                                1107

 1102  03095 04 1073w  2 Alers Ernst     16003     18.  11:41:37    1- 1447,289   7,09  355                                1119

 1103  03095 04  230   1 SG Niggemeier   16002     29.  11:42:05    4- 1447,220   7,00  181                                1130

 1104a 03095 03  456w  2 Pohl Jacek      16012     17.  11:42:16    0  1447,174   6,92  355 V                    211       1105

 1104b 03095 04  265w  2 Pohl Jacek      16012     18.  11:42:16    0  1447,174   6,92  355   P                            1117

 1106  01713 04  108   1 Sprenger Franz  04006      7.  11:41:03    3- 1447,137   6,75  181                                1153

 1107  08994 04  606w  1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     34.  11:44:52    2- 1446,936   6,67  181                                1118

 1108  03095 04  706   2 Buecker Daniel  07010      2.  11:40:10    1- 1446,910   6,58  355 V                              1113

 1109  03223 01   18   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     18.  11:38:44    5- 1446,881   6,50  355                                1115

 1110  06146 03  288   1 Dziallas Werner 10006     10.  11:38:42    0  1446,863   6,41  181 V                                  

 

 1111  07676 03    3   1 Steinhoff Frank 09002      7.  11:34:16    2- 1446,857   6,33  181                                    

 1112  06146 03  184   1 Damerow Heinz   10004     17.  11:38:59    0  1446,662   6,24  181                                1121

 1113a 01875 04  265   1 Buecker Daniel  07010      3.  11:40:12    1- 1446,525   6,16  181                                1114

 1113b 03095 04  708w  1 Buecker Daniel  07010      4.  11:40:12    1- 1446,525   6,16  181                                1123

 1115  03223 04  584   1 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     19.  11:38:46    5- 1446,492   5,99  181                                1133

 1116  07676 02  207   1 Vogel Bernhard  09004      9.  11:32:21    4- 1446,481   5,91  181 V                                  

 1117  03095 04  271   1 Pohl Jacek      16012     19.  11:42:20    0  1446,416   5,82  181                                1131

 1118  08994 04  659w  1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     35.  11:44:55    2- 1446,379   5,74  181                                1126

 1119  03095 04 1224   1 Alers Ernst     16003     19.  11:41:42    1- 1446,337   5,65  181                                     

 1120  01578 03   20w  1 Stoeppel Herman 03004     17.  11:39:30    0  1446,289   5,57  181                                1128

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 14


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 1121  06146 01  595   1 Damerow Heinz   10004     18.  11:39:01    0  1446,273   5,49  181 V                              1149

 1122  04107 01  118w  1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      4.  11:44:30    0  1446,131   5,40  181                                1127

 1123  01875 04  254   1 Buecker Daniel  07010      5.  11:40:15    1- 1445,947   5,32  181                                1132

 1124  01578 03  665   1 Mueller Ralf    14010     13.  11:45:12    4- 1445,903   5,23  181                                     

 1125  01578 04   47w  2 Redder Heinz    03001     25.  11:38:51    4- 1445,835   5,15  355                                1144

 1126  08994 04  630   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     36.  11:44:58    2- 1445,823   5,06  355                                1140

 1127  04107 04  572   1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      5.  11:44:32    0  1445,759   4,98  181                                1129

 1128  01578 04 1171   1 Stoeppel Herman 03004     18.  11:39:33    0  1445,709   4,89  181   P                            1173

 1129  04107 00  182   1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      6.  11:44:33    0  1445,573   4,81  181                                1152

 1130  03095 02  800w  2 SG Niggemeier   16002     30.  11:42:14    4- 1445,515   4,73  355                                1156

 

 1131  03095 04  283   2 Pohl Jacek      16012     20.  11:42:25    0  1445,470   4,64  355                                1139

 1132  03095 04  761   2 Buecker Daniel  07010      6.  11:40:19    1- 1445,178   4,56  355 V                                  

 1133  03223 04  577   2 Mehling A.u.K.  11002     20.  11:38:53    5- 1445,130   4,47  355                                    

 1134  02915 04   28   1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     22.  11:41:04    4- 1445,129   4,39  181                                1145

 1135  07676 04  345   1 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     20.  11:32:37    0  1445,033   4,30  181                                1180

 1136  03983 04  220   1 Buecker Joh.    12007     12.  11:42:33    3- 1445,016   4,22  181                                    

 1137  06146 02  139   2 Hinz Heiner     10005     11.  11:38:51    0  1444,982   4,14  355 V                                  

 1138  04107 04  831w  1 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     18.  11:44:02    3- 1444,966   4,05  181                                1176

 1139  03095 04  252w  1 Pohl Jacek      16012     21.  11:42:28    0  1444,903   3,97  181                                    

 1140  03095 03  203   1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     37.  11:45:04    2- 1444,712   3,88  181                                1146

 

 1141  03704 00  585   1 Hundehege Josef 15002      2.  11:30:01    3- 1444,458   3,80  181                                    

 1142  06146 03  329   1 Deutschendorf W 10009     11.  11:41:41    4- 1444,379   3,71  181                                1160

 1143  03223 02  596w  1 Beckhoff Martin 11004     13.  11:39:20    1- 1444,343   3,63  181                                    

 1144  01578 04   30   1 Redder Heinz    03001     26.  11:38:59    4- 1444,281   3,54  181                                    

 1145  02915 03  335w  1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     23.  11:41:09    4- 1444,175   3,46  181                                1148

 1146  08994 04  281   2 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     38.  11:45:08    2- 1443,972   3,38  355                                1157

 1147  03223 01  584   1 Klante M.u.B.   11013     13.  11:42:37    0  1443,871   3,29  181                                    

 1148  02915 02   81   1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     24.  11:41:11    4- 1443,794   3,21  181                                1164

 1149  06146 04  249   2 Damerow Heinz   10004     19.  11:39:14    0  1443,751   3,12  355                                1174

 1150a 00787 02  276   1 Klottka Siegf.  02005     11.  11:42:19    4- 1443,729   3,04  181                                1151

 

 1150b 00787 04  313   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005     12.  11:42:19    4- 1443,729   3,04  355                                1162

 1152  04107 03  775w  1 Brinkmeier Herb 19001      7.  11:44:43    0  1443,716   2,87  181                                    

 1153  01713 04  114w  1 Sprenger Franz  04006      8.  11:41:21    3- 1443,703   2,78  181                                1169

 1154  03095 04 1396   1 SG Brand        16015     34.  11:42:03    3- 1443,588   2,70  181                                1168

 1155  03095 03  126   1 Grothe Bernhard 16011     17.  11:41:29    0  1443,550   2,62  181                                    

 1156  03095 03  315   1 SG Niggemeier   16002     31.  11:42:25    4- 1443,436   2,53  181                                1159

 1157  03095 03  265   1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     39.  11:45:11    2- 1443,417   2,45  181                                1185

 1158  08994 01  626   1 Passon Benedikt 14012     31.  11:42:34    4- 1443,291   2,36  181                                1178

 1159  03095 04  203   1 SG Niggemeier   16002     32.  11:42:26    4- 1443,247   2,28  181                                1166

 1160  06146 03  306   1 Deutschendorf W 10009     12.  11:41:47    4- 1443,240   2,19  181 V                                  

 

 1161  03223 04  779   1 Schneider D.    11014      7.  11:38:56    1- 1442,977   2,11  181   P                                

 1162  00787 01  287   2 Klottka Siegf.  02005     13.  11:42:23    4- 1442,974   2,03  355                                    

 1163  01875 03  113w  1 Klockenbusch B. 07015      3.  11:40:08    0  1442,925   1,94  181                                    

 1164  02915 03  443   1 Ortkemp-Glennem 08011     25.  11:41:16    4- 1442,842   1,86  181                                    

 1165  03704 04    1   1 Kuessner-Mersch 15001      8.  11:35:23    0  1442,774   1,77  181 V                                  

 1166  03095 02  166w  1 SG Niggemeier   16002     33.  11:42:29    4- 1442,681   1,69  181                                1171

 1167  06146 01  125   2 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     17.  11:40:01    3- 1442,495   1,60  355 V                              1172

 1168  06069 04   21   1 SG Brand        16015     35.  11:42:10    3- 1442,264   1,52  181                                    

 1169  07639 04  440   2 Sprenger Franz  04006      9.  11:41:29    3- 1442,181   1,43  355                                    

 1170  05622 04  536   2 Gisert Josef    10011      7.  11:39:15    0  1442,165   1,35  355                                    

 

 1171  03095 04  210w  2 SG Niggemeier   16002     34.  11:42:32    4- 1442,116   1,27  355                                1175

 1172  06146 03  432w  1 Kuhlmeier Josef 10008     18.  11:40:03    3- 1442,110   1,18  181                                    

 1173  01578 04 1163w  1 Stoeppel Herman 03004     19.  11:39:52    0  1442,042   1,10  181                                1182

 1174  06146 04  233   2 Damerow Heinz   10004     20.  11:39:23    0  1442,010   1,01  355                                    

 1175  03095 03  302   1 SG Niggemeier   16002     35.  11:42:33    4- 1441,928   0,93  181                                1177

 1176  04107 02  519   2 Erlenkoetter G. 19003     19.  11:44:19    3- 1441,801   0,84  355                                    

 1177  03095 04  209   1 SG Niggemeier   16002     36.  11:42:34    4- 1441,739   0,76  181                                1179

 1178  01703 02 1393   1 Passon Benedikt 14012     32.  11:42:44    4- 1441,408   0,68  181                                    

 1179  03095 02  455w  1 SG Niggemeier   16002     37.  11:42:36    4- 1441,363   0,59  181 V                                   

 1180  07676 04  377   2 Brucksch R.u.D. 09006     21.  11:32:55    0  1441,357   0,51  355                                    

 

 1181  03223 04   96   2 Stuckmann Heinz 11006      4.  11:39:17    1- 1441,352   0,42  355                                     

 1182  01578 04 1166   2 Stoeppel Herman 03004     20.  11:39:56    0  1441,273   0,34  355 V P                  41            

 1183  NL04  2133791   2 Thomsmeier V.   11007      3.  11:38:43    1- 1441,269   0,25  355 V P                                 

 1184  01875 03  369   1 Schomacher Ant. 07004      3.  11:41:01    0  1441,206   0,17  181                                    

 1185  08994 04  271w  1 Hamsch-Lanhenke 21003     40.  11:45:23    2- 1441,204   0,08  181                                     

       03223 03  707     Schneider D.    11014          11:39:06    1- 1441,039

       08994 02  117w    Passon Benedikt 14012          11:42:46    4- 1441,033

       03223 02  693     Rother Anja     11009          11:39:16    2- 1441,006

       03704 02  306     Hundehege Josef 15002          11:30:18    3- 1440,910

       01875 03   29w    Tarras Ernst    07008          11:41:12    0  1440,864

 

       07676 04   80w    Bathan Edgardo  09011          11:34:46    0  1440,852

       06146 03  434w    Kuhlmeier Josef 10008          11:40:10    3- 1440,767

       00787 03  290     Densborn Juerge 02007          11:39:31    0  1440,723

       00787 03   52     Boneberger H.   02001          11:40:05    0  1440,696

       01875 03  202     Krumkamp Herm.  07001          11:40:43    0  1440,684

       02614 04  116     Wiegel Fritz    05004          11:39:10    1- 1440,652

       03469 04   38     Oettinger&Sohn  21001          11:36:44    0  1440,641

       03223 04  187     Rother Anja     11009          11:39:18    2- 1440,619

       03983 04   50     Schomacher H.   12002          11:43:53    2- 1440,582

       00787 04  245     Densborn Juerge 02007          11:39:32    0  1440,530

 

                                                                                                                  Seite: 15


Rang   Verb.Nr.       Pr Züchter         V/Z     G/P   Uhrzeit  Diff. m/min    AspRV  G-Km Vorben.M AS   Betrag KPS CH s1  NPR

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

       01578 03   11w    Stoeppel Herman 03004          11:40:00    0  1440,504

       04107 04  889     Erlenkoetter G. 19003          11:44:26    3- 1440,502

       04107 02  566     Erlenkoetter G. 19003          11:44:26    3- 1440,502

       04107 04  863w    Erlenkoetter G. 19003          11:44:26    3- 1440,502

       01875 04  498     Tarras Ernst    07008          11:41:14    0  1440,483